Cats

  Clear
First name TopCat ID Rating Points Sex Age Color Breed Owner Breeder
Zaura de Mauri 0422746 F 1.5 as (aby) ABY Polo Herrero Paula Sànchez i Mauri Daniel
Simona Merry Orange 0422745 F 1.5 d 22 MCO Maksimova Svetlana
Bengaluxuryitem Lucretia 0422663 F 1.5 a 24 BEN Suvorova Ekaterina Efankova Julija
Florida Solomonoff*UA 0422606 F 3.4 b 33 SFS 71 Bujlova Yuliya Novokhatnyaya Marina
Faraon-Show Platon 0422567 N 1.4 n 24 OSH Mikhajlov Leonid Mikhajlov Leonid
Volvo Silver Valley of Lavorgo 0422565 M 2.9 ns 22 MCO Gabay Ferreira Samuel Malysheva Tat'yana
O'Hara Spotty Gold 0422241 F 2.7 n 24 BEN Agisheva Olesya Agisheva Olesya
Dinofelis Honda 0422240 F 1.6 n 24 BEN Agisheva Olesya
Casanova Argo Navis*RU 0422235 M 1.7 n 24 BEN Agisheva Olesya Chernyukh Mariya
Dinofelis Coco Shanel 0422232 F 1.7 n 24 BEN Agisheva Olesya
Z- Frozen Dorayaki 0421989 F 0.11 ny 11 BRI Sun Guangle
Gucci Ginger Sweet 0421943 M 1.5 ny 25 SFS 71 Solomina Marija Drobysheva Elena
Mama Mammoth Barbera 0421400 F 1.2 b 03 BRI Jaratdamrongnit Wattana
Canadavillage Xerox 0421276 M 1.5 w 63 SPH Vinogradova Natal'ya Vinogradova Natal'ya
WCF K.Ch. Tamina Angi BriSot 0421214 F 1.3 ay 12 BRI Glukhova Marina
Vincent of Kartel 0421056 M 3.1 n (aby) ABY Boyanskij Yurij
Pulya Marble Sky 0421055 F 5.4 n (aby) ABY Boyanskij Yurij
Skazka Sibiri *RU Harizma 0420733 F 1.2 ny 24 SIB Mingazova Gul'naz Bogdanova Alla
Emerald Treasure Uliyana 0420728 F 5.9 ns 11 PER Shkorupeeva Alena
Emerald Treasure Juliet 0420727 F 3.10 ns 11 PER Shkorupeeva Alena
Emerald Treasure Nazar 0420726 M 3.8 ns 11 PER Shkorupeeva Alena
Skazka Sibiri *RU Germiona 0420669 F 1.4 n 22 SIB Mingazova Gul'naz Bogdanova Alla
Caesar Armen Givi 0420618 M 1.5 n 24 BEN Vorob'yova Elena Vorob'yova Elena
Genevjeva Orio'Le 0420247 F 1.9 w 64 OSH Balycheva Svetlana
Lichking Korkem Alka 0420141 M 1.6 ds 24 MCO Klishina Ekaterina Klishina Ekaterina
Malvina Rococot*RU 0420098 F 1.4 f 03 22 MCO Slehtina Viktorija Sibireva Arina
Naomi Forest Grace 0420004 F 1.11 f 03 25 MCO Meshkova Inga Soloukhina Ol'ga
Just Enjoy Quadrille 0419948 F 1.2 a BRI Shadrina Marina Shadrina Marina
Just Enjoy Kiwi 0419939 F 2.1 n BRI Shadrina Marina Shadrina Marina
Just Enjoy Navahoo 0419938 M 1.10 a BRI Shadrina Marina Shadrina Marina
WCF Ch. Just Enjoy Joker 0419931 M 2.9 a BRI Shadrina Marina Shadrina Marina
Vishenka From Berni Home 0419880 F 1.3 ny 12 BRI Lozgacheva Elena Lozgacheva Elena
Vanilla from Berni Home 0419684 F 1.3 ay 11 33 BLH Lozgacheva Elena Lozgacheva Elena
Ayris Pride-Coon*UZ 0419615 F 1.9 fs MCO Sadchikova Anna Sadchikova Anna
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Gloria Hinca Eastern Lynx 0419599 F 2.4 f 03 22 KBL Yudina Angelina Khinchagova Natal'ya
Milana-Bella from Wind*Whisper 0419576 F 2.1 ny 03 22 KBS Krasovskaya Alena Krasovskaya Alena
V...from Berni Home 0419169 L 1.3 BRI Lozgacheva Elena Lozgacheva Elena
Toffee from Berni Home *RU 0419062 F 1.6 ny 11 BRI Lozgacheva Elena Lozgacheva Elena
Alexandrit Bull Captain Millenium 0419038 M 1.6 n MCO Eleva Larisa Eleva Larisa
Umka Mimi Natce 0419027 M 1.7 e 03 RAG Lushchinskij Aleksandr
Marcus Big Place *IL Akella 0419024 M 1.1 a MCO Naftulyev Vadim Naftulyev Vadim
Marcus Big Place *IL Aglaya 0419022 F 1.1 a 09 MCO Naftulyev Vadim Naftulyev Vadim
Marcus Big Place *IL Ariella 0419021 F 1.1 a MCO Naftulyev Vadim Naftulyev Vadim
Skazka Sibiri *RU Favorite 0418999 M 1.5 n SIB Bogdanova Alla Bogdanova Alla
Weeny Bob Melissa Beauty 0418982 F 1.8 n 33 TOB Sokolova Elena Sokolova Elena
Faraon-Show Michelle 0418967 F 1.2 n 22 BEN Mikhajlov Leonid Mikhajlov Leonid
Uralpolaris Michelle 0418903 F 1.6 n 23 TGR Permyakova Marina Permyakova Marina
Boing Argerion 0418882 M 1.9 ds 25 MCO Meshkova Inga
Magic Thai Goblin's Veselko 0418786 M 1.4 b 33 THA Dābola Iveta
Treasure of Sidrabus 0418781 F 1.4 b 33 THA Dābola Iveta Dābola Iveta
Beatrice Noyland of Sidrabus 0418771 F 1.7 b 21 THA Dābola Iveta Fedorenko Svetlana
Walter Chary Vostoka*RU 0418726 M 1.3 b 03 21 33 SYS Lobodyuk Ol'ga Lobodyuk Ol'ga
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Hardy Ryjikoff 0418686 M 1.11 ny 22 KBL Lebedev Kirill Kapochkina Svetlana
Krasnozar Hristofor Bonifat'evich 0418684 M 1.4 e 03 22 SFL Masyagina Ekaterina Masyagina Ekaterina
WCF Ch. Odin Wonderful Elite 0418390 M 1.11 b THA Gredina Elena Gredina Elena
Alisenta Fantastika 0418356 F 1.5 gs MCO Voronova Tat'yana Zubina Larisa
Bonita Eden Blue Alex *PL 0418275 F 1.6 a RUS Sobieraj Krzysztof Sobieraj Krzysztof
Faraon Vladdary 0418170 N 2.9 w 64 MCO Znamenskaya Elena Makleeva Dar'ya
Bella Eden Blue Alex *PL 0418004 F 1.6 a RUS Sobieraj Krzysztof Sobieraj Krzysztof
Florizel Sharm Katarina 0417778 F 1.11 n 22 MCO Lobova Tat'yana Shesterneva Zhanna
Celeste Nobilgatti 0417768 F 1.11 f 09 SPH Tomarelli Gianfabio Tomarelli Gianfabio
Aurum Pride Benvenuta of Nobilgatti 0417762 F 1.4 w 61 SPH Tomarelli Gianfabio
Mahasamut's Rola 0417626 F 2.5 a BRI Jaratdamrongnit Wattana
Cezar Eden Blue Alex *PL 0417623 M 1.6 a RUS Sobieraj Krzysztof Sobieraj Krzysztof
Stasya Caro Amico 0417542 F 1.4 h BRI Chernokova Svetlana Chernokova Svetlana
Vilena Meriil House 0417513 F 2.5 f 22 MCO Papkevich Nataliya
Posh J-a-Gorokhin 0417429 M 1.2 n 02 SPH Kosheleva Natal'ja Kosheleva Natal'ja
Zhak of Avtomoton 0417393 M 2.4 n (bur) BUR Lebedeva Svetlana
Novella Wonderful Elite 0417226 F 2.0 n THA Gredina Elena Gredina Elena
Belmondo Velvet Paradise 0417039 M 1.3 a 33 DRX Chentsov Artem Chentsov Artem
Oberon Magic Valley*RU 0416979 M 1.11 n BUR Akhmadulina Elena
Unica Bursival*RU 0416748 F 1.4 b BUR Sivunova Irina Sivunova Irina
Absent Golden Felis 0416445 M 1.6 n 25 CHS Rybina Elena Pukhovskaya Yana
IT* Gran Rubacuori Filippa 0416300 F 1.3 a BRI Chris Borg Borysyuk Iryna
Fantastic Orleon Layla 0416299 F 2.0 a 33 SFS 71 Chris Borg Kravets Olesia
Olga's Pride Sushi 0416298 M 2.7 c SFS Chris Borg Micallef Olga
Io Cornelian Bloom 0416234 F 1.5 b (bur) BUR Degtyarenko Galina Degtyarenko Galina
AnastAlex Xiaomi AbyStrong 0416231 F 1.3 a (aby) ABY Sudakova Viktoriya Elina Elena
Dalla Rosa Alnair 0416083 F 1.4 f 03 MCO Maksimova Ekaterina Belovanskaya Natal'ya
Anaischarm*RU Tobasco 0416082 M 1.3 d 03 MCO Maksimova Ekaterina
Lions Pride Jess Adonis 0415908 N 2.2 n 22 OSH Bonnici Chantelle
Helga 0415704 F 1.10 n (bur) BUR Orlova Natal'ya
Nighthunters Yellow Mellow 0415452 M 1.3 es MCO Bonnici Chantelle
F-Stesha Magnifico-pride 0415285 F 1.2 n 22 MCO Maksimova Svetlana Maksimova Svetlana
Felix Magnifico-pride 0415284 M 1.2 d 22 MCO Maksimova Svetlana Maksimova Svetlana
Friend Magnifico-pride 0415282 M 1.2 ns 22 MCO Maksimova Svetlana Maksimova Svetlana
Kimmiko Atos 0415158 M 1.8 a (bur) BUR Korovina Inna
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Arbat of Jonquil 0414961 M 1.8 a 03 MCO Komarova Anna Komarova Anna
Grace Simona 0414751 F 6.8 n 24 BEN Shipilova Svetlana
Praide’Ben Odri 0414747 F 2.0 n 24 BEN Shipilova Svetlana
Praide’Ben Mikas 0414711 M 1.7 n 24 BEN Shipilova Svetlana
Asti Grozovoe Plemya 0414600 F 1.10 n 24 KBL Kozub Ol'ga Kozub Ol'ga
Urchic Plush Blue Ray 0414584 M 1.10 n BLH Starikova Natal'ya Zav'yalova Aleksandra
Kataklo Ma Cherie Verooka 0414442 F 1.2 f 09 22 SIB Sushkevich Ekaterina Vassallo Mintoff Claudia
Pugovka Caro Amico 0414379 F 1.9 j 03 BRI Chernokova Svetlana Chernokova Svetlana
Ludic Belle 0414304 F 1.5 g SPH Xerry Antoinette
Rich Cream Brulee 0414246 M 2.8 e 22 BRI Roza Sof'ja Roza Sof'ja
Aimee Lady 0414245 F 3.9 g 24 BRI Roza Sof'ja Antonov Denis
Xonar From Whiskerland 0414223 M 1.7 ds 25 MCO V'yuginova Natal'ya Belova Marina
Iris Golden Fluffy Joy 0413763 M 1.4 ny 11 BRI Skliarova Rimma Makovetskaya Katerina