Cat shows

  Clear
27 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Israel Tel Aviv - Jaffa Cat Land Israel Balchiuniene Inga, Dr. Zaalov Victor, Abramova Ol'ga
27-28 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Cherkessk Arevik Mel'nikova Yanina, Fedorenko Elena Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Malta Luqa MFGC Bochkova Svetlana, Zhuravleva Marina, Rudakova Anna
TOP-CAT
Russia Artem Elita Belova Nataliya, Pilatova Nadezhda, Sapozhnikova Tamara
TOP-CAT
Spain Madrid CFDC Borras Eduard, Pepermans Brigitte, Pobe Pascal Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow RosKosh Vasil'eva Vera, V'yugina Lyudmila, Ignatova Elena, Litvina Marina
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg CATO Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Vlach Tomoko, Esina Tat'yana
TOP-CAT
Russia Severodvinsk Favorit Ket Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Nazarova Anna Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Ulan-Ude Altargana Cernova Tatjana, Nitsenko Roman Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Lithuania Vilnius LGAC Baraldi Walter, Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Izmalkova Anna Accepting requests
Russia Novosibirsk Kotomir Gruzd' Ol'ga, Gudkova Alla, Murashova Irina, Rtishcheva Lyubov', Khodusova Marina
China Qingdao SCU
China Xiangyang XiangYang Glamour Cat Club
Show more

May

4 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Temryuk Irbis Vasil'eva Vera, Grigor'eva Margarita, Tsaryova Galina Accepting requests
4-5 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Latvia Daugavpils Mooncat Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Nuke Aija, Litvina Marina Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Yekaterinburg Elitket Wycichowski Krzysztof, Gorinova Irina, Drozhzhina Ekaterina Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Hungary Szentendre PMCE Biadasz Alicja, Du Plessis Kaai, Kalman Eva Accepting requests
Russia Moscow Cat Info Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Maksimenko Alla
China Shenzhen CAAC Françoise Dubois, Lemaigre Marie-Claude
Show more
5 may Country City Club Judges  
Belgium Geel BRKV Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Leclercq Julie, Weerts José, Mineev Artem
9-10 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Valensia Lebedeva Natal'ya, Putilina Marina, Rudov Pavel Accepting requests
11-12 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Romania Arad MAG Allen Jane, Cernova Tatjana, Counasse Daniel, Du Plessis Kaai, Hackmann Anneliese, Holmes Phillipa, Hungerecker Cornelia, Kolczynski Kamil, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
18 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Vladivostok Bagira-Orient Belyaeva Ol'ga, Mironova Ol'ga, Khramova Elena Accepting requests
18-19 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Kirovsk FeliCity Hackmann Anneliese, Butomova Elena, Ignatova Elena Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Kursk Bast Likhachyova Anzhela, Rtishcheva Lyubov', Shalankova Nataliya Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Belarus Minsk Union Cats Lamprecht Johan, Lamprecht Thea, Pepermans Brigitte, Levina Alla Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Moscow Felis Nuke Aija, Abramova Ol'ga, Kamenskaya Galina, Nitsenko Roman, Shustrova Inna Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Italy Caltanissetta AFI+ Balchiuniene Inga, Mundre Elena Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Italy Giaveno AFI Bardella Antonello, Duchi Vittoria, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Kaliningrad Favorit Guseva Irina, Rudov Pavel, Trushina Elena Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Novorossijsk Progress Beverly Elian, Sylvie Comte, Belova Nataliya, Tarnovskaya Ol'ga Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
GC x2
Bulgaria Varna FBU Ingor Alina, Klucniece Vija, D'yachuk Tat'yana Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Zaporizhia Uslada Balchiunas Tomas, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Pilatova Nadezhda Accepting requests
China Chongqing Elcats Cernova Tatjana, Levkovich Larisa
Ukraine Khmelnitsky Oskar Pobe Pascal, Ruggiero Eleonora, Mel'nikova Yanina
Estonia Kuressaare (Курессааре) CATO Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Tervo Nadezhda
China Xuzhou CAAC Holmes Phillipa, Schuller Julian Rosemary
Show more
22-23 may Country City Club Judges  
China Xiamen CAAC Schuller Julian Rosemary, Trautmann Jürgen
25-26 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
WS
Thailand Bangkok FIT Hackmann Anneliese, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Ukraine Odessa Cheshirskij Kot Vlach Tomoko, Ignatova Elena Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Volgograd Mega-Center Cernova Tatjana, Nazarova Anna, Itygina Ol'ga, Rudov Pavel Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Butomova Elena, Komarova Tat'yana Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
WS
Sweden Uppsala SNRF Allen Jane, Andersen Thomas, de Landtsheer Mary-Lise, Dickens Dagny, Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, van der Wijk Klaas, Litvina Marina Accepting requests
China Hefei Clover Club Abramova Ol'ga, Gorinova Irina
Malta Luqa MFGC Borras Eduard, Ingor Alina, Kolczynski Kamil Accepting requests
China Tianjin CAAC Counasse Daniel, Schuller Julian Rosemary
Ukraine Vinnitsa Cat Belova Nataliya, Esina Tat'yana
Show more

June

1-2 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC
Belarus Brest Mister Kot Balchiuniene Inga, Mundre Elena, Tarasenko Tat'yana Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Omsk Dobriy Kot Nuke Aija, Guseva Irina, Murashova Irina, Flegontova Nadezhda Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Otradnoye Kotograd Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Rudov Pavel, Smirnova Dina Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Saransk Elitar-Klub Ignatova Elena, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Kirov Magiya koshek Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Nazarova Anna, Esina Tat'yana Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Baffi Balchiunas Tomas, Ingor Alina, Wycichowski Krzysztof Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Zoomir Gorinova Irina, Kondrat'eva Irina, Mironova Ol'ga Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Sterlitamak Favorit-Lajn Cernova Tatjana, Levkovich Larisa, Manyakina Svetlana Accepting requests
Russia Kazan Ak Bars Gruzd' Ol'ga, Fedorenko Elena
Ukraine Kyiv Pan Kockij Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Levina Alla
Poland Radom IBSCC Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Kijanets Pavel, Podlejska Dorota, Trushina Elena
China Xi’an Shi CAAC Holmes Phillipa, Trautmann Jürgen
Show more
8 june Country City Club Judges  
Thailand Bangkok ARC Du Plessis Kaai, Pepermans Brigitte, Butomova Elena
8-9 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Korgorushi Belova Nataliya, Guseva Irina, Rudov Pavel, Tereshina Tat'yana Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
WS GC x2
Latvia Rīga Felimurs Dr. Zaalov Victor, Hackmann Anneliese, Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Klucniece Vija, Nuke Aija, Abramova Ol'ga, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
9 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Priamursky Lider Gruzd' Ol'ga, Dotsenko Galina, Mironova Ol'ga Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Krasnoyarsk Elita Sibiri Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Fedorenko Elena Accepting requests
11-12 june Country City Club Judges  
Russia Kemerovo Elitar-Klub Gruzd' Ol'ga, Itygina Ol'ga, Lebedeva Natal'ya
12 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Chudovo FeliCity Belyaeva Ol'ga, Butomova Elena, Mineev Artem Accepting requests
15 june Country City Club Judges  
Belarus Borisov Union Cats Guseva Irina, Levina Alla, Likhachyova Anzhela
15-16 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Dnipro Alice Nuke Aija, Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana, Mel'nikova Yanina Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Kostroma Avgustin Rudov Pavel, Sinitsa Ol'ga Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Ozersk Sozvezdie druzej Anokhina Anna, Levkovich Larisa, Shestakova Ol'ga Accepting requests
Russia Anapa Chernaya pantera Vlasenko Svetlana, Litskevich Elena
Ukraine Donetsk Vladmines Zhigulin Sergej, Linnik Tat'jana
China Hangzhou CAAC Aldum Anthony, Holmes Phillipa
Russia Sochi Diamond Crystal Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Mironova Ol'ga, Rudakova Anna
Mongolia Turt Kameya Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Nitsenko Roman
Show more
22-23 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Smolensk Ketti Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara
Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Dr. Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna
Show more
29 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Yalutorovsk Cats & Company Gordeeva Lyudmila, Esina Tat'yana, Mineev Artem Accepting requests
29-30 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Devyatkino FeliCity Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Butomova Elena, Rudov Pavel Accepting requests
Russia Novosibirsk Korolevskaya Dinastiya Belova Nataliya, Deulenko Tat'yana
China Qinhuangdao Qin's Royal Cat Club
Show more

July

6-7 july Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Belarus Minsk Felita Klucniece Vija, Mel'nikova Yanina, Pilatova Nadezhda, Rudakova Anna
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Moscow Savoj Nazarova Anna, Wycichowski Krzysztof, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Rudov Pavel, Sinitsa Ol'ga Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Anapa КэтЛэндЮг+ Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Grigor'eva Margarita Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Romania Bran MAG Allen Jane, Holmes Phillipa, Vlach Kurt, Vlach Tomoko Accepting requests
13-14 july Country City Club Judges  
Russia Ivanovo Tsarstvo Koshek Gudkova Elena, Lebedeva Natal'ya
Russia Moscow Cat Info Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Kamenskaya Galina, Mazurova Galina
Russia Vsevolozhsk Kotofey Guseva Irina, Mironova Ol'ga, Sadovnikova Irina
Show more
20-21 july Country City Club Judges  
Malta Luqa MFGC Balchiuniene Inga, Mundre Elena
Russia Moscow Moskva Vlasenko Svetlana, Gudkova Elena, Makarova Lyudmila
Show more
27-28 july Country City Club Judges  
Russia Kazan Elitar-Klub Litskevich Elena, Rudakova Anna
Russia Moscow Zhemchuzhina Lebedeva Natal'ya, Linnik Tat'jana, Maksimenko Alla Accepting requests
Show more

August

3-4 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Belgium Nassogne OFB Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Meister David, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Rudakova Anna
Russia Omsk Bomond Nazarova Anna, Deulenko Tat'yana
Lithuania Vilnius LGAC Klucniece Vija, Moormann Peter, Mundre Elena
Show more
4 august Country City Club Judges  
Russia Dzhubga CatLand South Grigor'eva Margarita, Ermolaeva Svetlana, Litvina Marina
10-11 august Country City Club Judges  
Russia Kostroma Eksellent Nazarova Anna, Litvina Marina
Russia Moscow WOFECE "ASTRA" Antipova Kristina, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Levina Alla
Show more
17-18 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Yekaterinburg Cat Land Balchiuniene Inga, Dr. Zaalov Victor, Nazarova Anna, Mel'nikova Yanina Accepting requests
Russia Volgograd Cat'Berry Izmalkova Anna, Mironova Ol'ga, Sapozhnikova Tamara
Show more
24-25 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Tver FC "Alpha Cat" Belova Nataliya, Vlasenko Svetlana, Litskevich Elena, Mel'nikova Yanina Accepting requests
Latvia Daugavpils CAT's MEOW Borras Eduard, Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Levina Alla
Russia Moscow Moskva Gudkova Elena, Makarova Lyudmila
Show more
31-1 august-september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR
Turkey Antalya Pati Saray Ingor Alina, Belova Nataliya
Russia Moscow RosKosh Nazarova Anna, Litvina Marina, Rudakova Anna
Russia Sosnovy Bor Saime Mironova Ol'ga, Sadovnikova Irina, Tarasenko Tat'yana
Show more

September

7-8 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Samara Felichita de Landtsheer Mary-Lise, Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Borovikova Evgeniya, Ignatova Elena, Izmalkova Anna, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Volgograd Elitar-Klub Counasse Daniel, Gorinova Irina, Esina Tat'yana
SR Russia Chelyabinsk Katus Abramova Ol'ga, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Flegontova Nadezhda
Russia Moscow OLSK Belova Nataliya, Shustrova Inna
Ukraine Odessa Cheshirskij Kot Wycichowski Krzysztof, Rudov Pavel, Sinitsa Ol'ga
Show more
14-15 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Irbis D'yachuk Tat'yana, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga, Sivitskaya Svetlana, Tarasova Marianna
Belgium Court-Saint-Étienne OFB Allen Jane, Lamprecht Johan, Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Leclercq Julie, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Meister David
Italy Gavardo AFI de Landtsheer Mary-Lise, Duchi Vittoria, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Paquet-Franc Geneviève
Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Dr. Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna
Russia Sochi Gracija Cernova Tatjana, Hackmann Anneliese, Komarova Tat'yana, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudov Pavel, Fedorenko Elena
Show more
15 september Country City Club Judges  
Kazakhstan Astana ARKO&K Kolczynski Kamil, Savrasov Maria, Mechkovskij Evgenij
21-22 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Kyiv FAU Baraldi Walter, Biryukova Tamara, Serimoglu Alla
TOP-CAT
Malta Luqa MFGC Borras Eduard, Dentico Olga, Lindeque-Schwartz Sonya Accepting requests
Russia Moscow Moskva Bochkova Svetlana, Gudkova Elena, Makarova Lyudmila
WS Russia Novosibirsk Kotofey Hackmann Anneliese, Nazarova Anna, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mironova Ol'ga, Rudakova Anna, Sapozhnikova Tamara
Ukraine Zaporizhia Uslada Wycichowski Krzysztof, Levina Alla, Likhachyova Anzhela
Show more
28 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR
Israel Tel Aviv - Jaffa Cat Land Israel DelaBar Pam, Dr. Zaalov Victor, Klucniece Vija
Russia Veliky Novgorod Kotofey Nuke Aija, Mineev Artem, Prokof'eva Natal'ya
Show more
28-29 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
WS
Kazakhstan Petropavl Belaya Lisa Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Möbius Andreas, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Levkovich Larisa, Shestakova Ol'ga Accepting requests
Spain Barcelona ASFeC Du Plessis Kaai, Lagarde Jean Marc, Meister David
Ukraine Kherson FAU Ingor Alina, Kuzako Vitalij
Ukraine Lviv UFO Redford Brigitta, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Tarasenko Tat'yana
Italy Madone FIAF Balchiunas Tomas, Ghisi Cesare, Giussani Anna Maria, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Moretti Paola, Weerts José
Russia Petrozavodsk Aurinko Vasil'eva Vera, Izmalkova Anna, Rudov Pavel
France Thiers VCF Bajou Florence, Caillard Martine, Gringet Gilbert (Guy), Lemaigre Marie-Claude
Russia Volgograd Amulet-Ket Nazarova Anna, Butomova Elena, Ignatova Elena
Show more

October

5-6 october Country City Club Judges  
WS Greece Athina A.F.G. Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion
Russia Moscow Korgorushi Korolyova Galina, Tereshina Tat'yana, Chernyak Vera
Poland Pruszkowo PZF Baraldi Walter, Bardella Antonello, Borras Eduard, Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Pobe Pascal, Mel'nikova Yanina
Russia Tver Felis Butomova Elena, V'yugina Lyudmila, Gorinova Irina
Italy Verbania AFI Duchi Vittoria, Kalman Eva, Luconi Donatella, Sylvie Comte
Russia Vladimir Monomakh Nazarova Anna, Abramova Ol'ga, Belyaeva Ol'ga
Russia Voronezh WOFECE "ASTRA" Ignatova Elena, Lebedeva Natal'ya
Show more
12-13 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Italy Forlì AGI Beverly Elian, de Landtsheer Mary-Lise, Kolczynski Kamil, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Litvina Marina
TOP-CAT
Russia Ufa Elit Rtishcheva Lyubov', Trushina Elena Accepting requests
Russia Armavir Matil'da Cernova Tatjana, Nazarova Anna, Sapozhnikova Tamara
Russia Kazan Ak Bars Kuznetsova Ol'ga, Tarasenko Tat'yana
Ukraine Kyiv Pan Kockij Ingor Alina, Biryukova Tamara, Guseva Irina, D'yachuk Tat'yana
Russia Moscow Felis Abramova Ol'ga, Gorinova Irina, Kamenskaya Galina, Shustrova Inna
Russia Penza Elitar-Klub Zhuravleva Marina, Kondrat'eva Irina, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
Russia Saint Petersburg Kotofey Balchiunas Tomas, Zarubina Ekaterina, Mironova Ol'ga, Chernyak Vera
Show more
19 october Country City Club Judges  
Russia Alexandrov Freya Esina Tat'yana, Rudov Pavel, Sinitsa Ol'ga
19-20 october Country City Club Judges  
Italy Diano Marina AFeF Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Mosna Giuseppe, Ruggiero Eleonora, Veneziani Paolo
Lithuania Kaunas LGAC Balchiuniene Inga, Borras Eduard, Hungerecker Cornelia
Russia Nizhny Novgorod Gratsiya-NN Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Nazarova Anna, Rtishcheva Lyubov'
Ukraine Odessa Legend Nuke Aija, Mel'nikova Yanina
Russia Orenburg Evraziya Ignatova Elena, Mazurova Galina, Flegontova Nadezhda
Russia Perm Regul Anokhina Anna, Komarova Tat'yana, Remezovskaya Natal'ya
Russia Severodvinsk Favorit Ket Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Gorinova Irina
Russia Tyumen Cats & Company Baraldi Walter, Mineev Artem, Rudakova Anna
Show more
20 october Country City Club Judges  
Thailand Bangkok ARC Holmes Phillipa, Peters John, Peters Piet
Russia Khabarovsk Lider Bodunov Igor', Dotsenko Galina, Komarova Tat'yana
Show more
26-27 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR
Kazakhstan Almaty KUF Grinakovskaya Nina, Guseva Irina, Levina Alla
TOP-CAT
WS
Belarus Gomel KotoMur Cernova Tatjana, Hackmann Anneliese, Likhachyova Anzhela, Rozhkova Nataliya, Fedorenko Elena Accepting requests
Latvia Rīga Felimurs Klucniece Vija, Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana
France Saint-Avold VCF Hungerecker Cornelia, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Meister David, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Raposa Edina, Sylvie Comte
Russia Saratov Koshkin Dom Bochkova Svetlana, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Kondrat'eva Irina, Rudakova Anna
Italy Torino FIAF Borras Eduard, Dentico Olga, Ghisi Cesare
Russia Voronezh Elitar-Klub Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga, Sinitsa Ol'ga
Show more

November

2-3 november Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Saransk Elitar-Klub Nazarova Anna, Kondrat'eva Irina
Russia Kaluga Кис-Кис Izmalkova Anna, Matyushina Irina
Russia Kazan Alisa-Best Litskevich Elena, Trushina Elena
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Gloriya Gruzd' Ol'ga, Gudkova Elena
Ukraine Kremenchug Yunona Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana
Italy Novi Ligure AFI Duchi Vittoria, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Raposa Edina
Germany Oer-Erkenschwick DE e.V. Borowski Stefanie, Hackmann Anneliese, Hufschmidt Karsten, Hungerecker Cornelia, Jarmuszewski Miroslaw
Russia Vladivostok Elitar-Klub Anokhina Anna, Nitsenko Roman, Rudakova Anna
Russia Yekaterinburg Elitket Balchiunas Tomas, Bodunov Igor', Gulyanskaya Tamara
Show more
9-10 november Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
WS
Switzerland Giubiasco AFSI Bardella Antonello, Counasse Daniel, Ghisi Cesare, Ingor Alina, Moretti Paola, van der Wijk Klaas, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna
Russia Khabarovsk Elitar-Klub Deulenko Tat'yana, Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Maksimenko Alla
Ukraine Mykolaiv Pan Kockij D'yachuk Tat'yana, Serimoglu Alla
Germany Oldenburg Freesenkatten Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Paquet-Franc Geneviève, Trautmann Jürgen
Show more
16-17 november Country City Club Judges  
Italy Acquanegra sul Chiese AFI Bardella Antonello, Duchi Vittoria, Gringet Gilbert (Guy), Moretti Paola
Russia Ivanovo Tsarstvo Koshek Gulyanskaya Tamara, Kamenskaya Galina
Russia Veliky Novgorod Cat Land Dr. Zaalov Victor, Izmalkova Anna, Matyushina Irina
Russia Volgograd Korgorushi Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Rudov Pavel, Sinitsa Ol'ga, Tereshina Tat'yana
Russia Voronezh Elitar-Klub Butomova Elena, Vlasenko Svetlana, Korolyova Galina
Show more
23-24 november Country City Club Judges  
Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Dr. Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna
Russia Tula Miks Antipova Kristina, Rudov Pavel, Sinitsa Ol'ga
Show more
30 november Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x2
Israel Tel Aviv - Jaffa Cat Land Israel Dr. Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina
30-1 november-december Country City Club Judges  
Italy Castelnuovo Rangone ISCC Dentico Olga, Ignatova Elena
Russia Kursk Gloriya Vlasenko Svetlana, Izmalkova Anna
Russia Novosibirsk Elitar-Klub Zhuravleva Marina, Murashova Irina
Latvia Rīga CAT's MEOW Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Mechkovskij Evgenij
Show more

December

7-8 december Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Petrozavodsk Aurinko Belova Nataliya, Bodunov Igor', Butomova Elena Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
San Marino Serravalle AGI Dentico Olga, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas
TOP-CAT
Russia Voronezh Parallel Gruzd' Ol'ga, Kamenskaya Galina
Russia Kazan Elitar-Klub Litskevich Elena, Trushina Elena
Russia Moscow RosKosh Nazarova Anna, Litvina Marina, Rudakova Anna
Russia Veliky Novgorod Kotofey Esina Tat'yana, Mironova Ol'ga, Prokof'eva Natal'ya
Poland Warsaw PZF Pepermans Brigitte, Vlach Kurt, Vlach Tomoko
Show more
14-15 december Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Penza Elitar-Klub Bochkova Svetlana, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Baffi Ingor Alina, Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana
Malta Luqa MFGC Kolczynski Kamil, Zhuravleva Marina
Russia Saint Petersburg Kotofey Mironova Ol'ga, Prokof'eva Natal'ya, Sapozhnikova Tamara
Show more
15 december Country City Club Judges  
Thailand Bangkok ARC Aldum Anthony, Cernova Tatjana, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Raposa Edina
28-29 december Country City Club Judges  
Russia Tula Belissima Gudkova Elena, Trushina Elena