Cat shows

  Clear
25-26 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
WS
Thailand Bangkok FIT Hackmann Anneliese, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
China Hefei Clover Club Abramova Ol'ga, Gorinova Irina Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Ukraine Odessa Cheshirskij Kot Vlach Tomoko, Ignatova Elena Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Volgograd Mega-Center Cernova Tatjana, Nazarova Anna, Itygina Ol'ga, Rudov Pavel
TOP-CAT
China Chengdu SWJLC Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Nitsenko Roman Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Malta Luqa MFGC Borras Eduard, Kolczynski Kamil, Zhuravleva Marina
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Butomova Elena, Komarova Tat'yana Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
WS
Sweden Uppsala SNRF Allen Jane, Andersen Thomas, de Landtsheer Mary-Lise, Dickens Dagny, Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, van der Wijk Klaas, Litvina Marina
China Tianjin CAAC Counasse Daniel, Schuller Julian Rosemary, Wycichowski Krzysztof
Ukraine Vinnitsa Cat Belova Nataliya, Esina Tat'yana
Show more

June

1-2 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Belarus Brest Mister Kot Balchiuniene Inga, Mundre Elena, Tarasenko Tat'yana Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Omsk Dobriy Kot Nuke Aija, Guseva Irina, Murashova Irina, Flegontova Nadezhda Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Otradnoye Kotograd Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Rudov Pavel, Smirnova Dina Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Petrozavodsk Saffi Anokhina Anna, Komarova Tat'yana, Mineev Artem Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Saransk Elitar-Klub Ignatova Elena, Litvina Marina, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Kirov Magiya koshek Nazarova Anna, Esina Tat'yana, Mel'nikova Yanina Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
SR
Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Baffi Balchiunas Tomas, Ingor Alina, Wycichowski Krzysztof Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Zoomir Gorinova Irina, Kondrat'eva Irina, Mironova Ol'ga Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Sterlitamak Favorit-Lajn Cernova Tatjana, Levkovich Larisa, Manyakina Svetlana Accepting requests
Russia Kazan Ak Bars Gruzd' Ol'ga, Fedorenko Elena
Ukraine Kyiv Pan Kockij Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Levina Alla
Poland Radom IBSCC Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Kijanets Pavel, Podlejska Dorota, Trushina Elena
China Xi’an Shi CAAC Holmes Phillipa, Trautmann Jürgen
Show more
8 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Thailand Bangkok ARC Du Plessis Kaai, Pepermans Brigitte, Sylvie Comte
8-9 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Moscow Korgorushi Belova Nataliya, Guseva Irina, Rudov Pavel, Tereshina Tat'yana Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
WS GC x2
Latvia Rīga Felimurs Dr. Zaalov Victor, Hackmann Anneliese, Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Klucniece Vija, Nuke Aija, Abramova Ol'ga, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
China Yinchuan CAAC Holmes Phillipa, Trautmann Jürgen
9 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Priamursky Lider Gruzd' Ol'ga, Dotsenko Galina, Mironova Ol'ga Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Krasnoyarsk Elita Sibiri Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Fedorenko Elena Accepting requests
11-12 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Kemerovo Elitar-Klub Gruzd' Ol'ga, Itygina Ol'ga, Lebedeva Natal'ya Accepting requests
12 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Chudovo FeliCity Belyaeva Ol'ga, Butomova Elena, Mineev Artem Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Bastis Bodunov Igor', Vilkova Yuliya, Dotsenko Galina, Esina Tat'yana Accepting requests
15 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Belarus Minsk Union Cats Guseva Irina, Levina Alla, Likhachyova Anzhela Accepting requests
15-16 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Anapa Chernaya pantera Vlasenko Svetlana, Litskevich Elena Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Dnipro Alice Nuke Aija, Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana, Mel'nikova Yanina Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Kostroma Avgustin Rudov Pavel, Sinitsa Ol'ga Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Sochi Diamond Crystal Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Mironova Ol'ga, Rudakova Anna
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
China Wuhan Clover Club Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Levkovich Larisa
TOP-CAT
Russia Yekaterinburg Gracija Abramova Ol'ga, Bodunov Igor', Fedorenko Elena Accepting requests
Ukraine Donetsk Vladmines Zhigulin Sergej, Linnik Tat'jana
China Hangzhou CAAC Aldum Anthony, Holmes Phillipa
Mongolia Turt Kameya Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Nitsenko Roman
Show more
22-23 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Sozvezdie Korolyova Galina, Mazurova Galina, Tarasenko Tat'yana Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Balchiuniene Inga, Esina Tat'yana, Ignatova Elena Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Smolensk Ketti Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara Accepting requests
China Taiyuan CAAC de Landtsheer Mary-Lise, Françoise Dubois
29 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Yalutorovsk Cats & Company Bodunov Igor', Gordeeva Lyudmila, Esina Tat'yana Accepting requests
29-30 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Devyatkino FeliCity Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Butomova Elena, Rudov Pavel Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Novosibirsk Korolevskaya Dinastiya Belova Nataliya, Deulenko Tat'yana
China Qinhuangdao Qin's Royal Cat Club Accepting requests
Show more

July

6-7 july Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Belarus Minsk Felita Klucniece Vija, Mel'nikova Yanina, Pilatova Nadezhda, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Moscow Savoj Nazarova Anna, Wycichowski Krzysztof, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Rudov Pavel, Sinitsa Ol'ga Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Anapa КэтЛэндЮг+ Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Grigor'eva Margarita Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Romania Bran MAG Allen Jane, Du Plessis Kaai, Holmes Phillipa Accepting requests
13-14 july Country City Club Judges  
Russia Ivanovo Tsarstvo Koshek Gudkova Elena, Lebedeva Natal'ya
Russia Moscow Cat Info Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Kamenskaya Galina, Mazurova Galina
Russia Vsevolozhsk Kotofey Guseva Irina, Mironova Ol'ga, Sadovnikova Irina
Show more
20-21 july Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Malta Luqa MFGC Balchiuniene Inga, Mundre Elena Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Belarus Mogilev Felisiya+ D'yachuk Tat'yana, Ignatova Elena, Izmalkova Anna Accepting requests
Russia Moscow Moskva Vlasenko Svetlana, Gudkova Elena, Makarova Lyudmila
27-28 july Country City Club Judges  
Russia Kazan Elitar-Klub Litskevich Elena, Rudakova Anna
Russia Moscow Zhemchuzhina Lebedeva Natal'ya, Linnik Tat'jana, Maksimenko Alla Accepting requests
Show more

August

3-4 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Belgium Nassogne OFB Basquine Genevieve, Henry Joel, Leclercq Julie, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Mosna Giuseppe, Mundre Elena, Sylvie Comte, Veneziani Paolo, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Omsk Bomond Nazarova Anna, Deulenko Tat'yana Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Lithuania Vilnius LGAC Klucniece Vija, Moormann Peter, Abramova Ol'ga Accepting requests
4 august Country City Club Judges  
Russia Dzhubga CatLand South Grigor'eva Margarita, Ermolaeva Svetlana, Litvina Marina
10-11 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow WOFECE "ASTRA" Antipova Kristina, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Levina Alla
Russia Kostroma Eksellent Nazarova Anna, Litvina Marina
Show more
17-18 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Yekaterinburg Cat Land Balchiuniene Inga, Dr. Zaalov Victor, Nazarova Anna, Mel'nikova Yanina Accepting requests
Russia Volgograd Cat'Berry Izmalkova Anna, Mironova Ol'ga, Sapozhnikova Tamara
Show more
24-25 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Tver FC "Alpha Cat" Belova Nataliya, Vlasenko Svetlana, Litskevich Elena, Mel'nikova Yanina Accepting requests
Latvia Daugavpils CAT's MEOW Borras Eduard, Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Levina Alla
Russia Moscow Moskva Gudkova Elena, Makarova Lyudmila
Show more
31-1 august-september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR
Turkey Antalya Pati Saray Ingor Alina, Belova Nataliya Accepting requests
Poland Kleszczówka PZF Dziemidowicz Martyna, Jedrzejowski Mateusz, Kolczynski Kamil, Swiatowiak Magdalena, Rozhkova Nataliya
Russia Moscow RosKosh Nazarova Anna, Litvina Marina, Rudakova Anna
Russia Sosnovy Bor Saime Mironova Ol'ga, Sadovnikova Irina, Tarasenko Tat'yana
Show more

September

7-8 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Chelyabinsk Katus Abramova Ol'ga, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Flegontova Nadezhda Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Samara Felichita de Landtsheer Mary-Lise, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Borovikova Evgeniya, Ignatova Elena, Izmalkova Anna, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Volgograd Elitar-Klub Counasse Daniel, Gorinova Irina, Esina Tat'yana
Russia Moscow OLSK Belova Nataliya, Shustrova Inna
Ukraine Odessa Cheshirskij Kot Wycichowski Krzysztof, Rudov Pavel, Sinitsa Ol'ga
Show more
14-15 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR
Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Irbis D'yachuk Tat'yana, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga, Sivitskaya Svetlana, Tarasova Marianna Accepting requests
Belgium Court-Saint-Étienne OFB Allen Jane, Lamprecht Johan, Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Leclercq Julie, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Meister David
Italy Gavardo AFI de Landtsheer Mary-Lise, Duchi Vittoria, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Paquet-Franc Geneviève
Hungary Gyula HungaroCat Swiatowiak Magdalena, Butomova Elena, Tervo Nadezhda
Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Dr. Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna
Russia Sibaj Bars Gorinova Irina, Orekhova Lidiya, Petrov Kirill, Flegontova Nadezhda
Russia Sochi Gracija Cernova Tatjana, Hackmann Anneliese, Komarova Tat'yana, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudov Pavel, Fedorenko Elena
Show more
15 september Country City Club Judges  
Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan ARKO&K Kolczynski Kamil, Savrasov Maria, Mechkovskij Evgenij
21-22 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Ukraine Kyiv FAU Baraldi Walter, Biryukova Tamara, Serimoglu Alla Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Malta Luqa MFGC Balchiuniene Inga, Borras Eduard, Lindeque-Schwartz Sonya Accepting requests
Russia Belgorod Koshki Belogor'ya V'yugina Lyudmila, Rtishcheva Lyubov'
Russia Moscow Moskva Bochkova Svetlana, Gudkova Elena, Makarova Lyudmila
WS Russia Novosibirsk Kotofey Hackmann Anneliese, Nazarova Anna, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mironova Ol'ga, Rudakova Anna, Sapozhnikova Tamara
Estonia Tallinn CATO DelaBar Pam, Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Tervo Nadezhda
Ukraine Zaporizhia Uslada Wycichowski Krzysztof, Levina Alla, Likhachyova Anzhela
Show more
28 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR
Israel Tel Aviv - Jaffa Cat Land Israel DelaBar Pam, Dr. Zaalov Victor, Klucniece Vija
Russia Veliky Novgorod Kotofey Nuke Aija, Mineev Artem, Prokof'eva Natal'ya
Show more
28-29 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Petrozavodsk Aurinko Vasil'eva Vera, Izmalkova Anna, Rudov Pavel Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Spain Barcelona ASFeC Du Plessis Kaai, Lagarde Jean Marc, Meister David Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
WS
Kazakhstan Petropavl Belaya Lisa Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Möbius Andreas, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Levkovich Larisa, Shestakova Ol'ga Accepting requests
Ukraine Kherson FAU Ingor Alina, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga
Ukraine Lviv UFO Redford Brigitta, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Tarasenko Tat'yana
Italy Madone FIAF Balchiunas Tomas, Ghisi Cesare, Giussani Anna Maria, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Moretti Paola, Weerts José
France Thiers VCF Bajou Florence, Caillard Martine, Gringet Gilbert (Guy), Lemaigre Marie-Claude
Russia Volgograd Amulet-Ket Nazarova Anna, Butomova Elena, Ignatova Elena
Show more

October

5-6 october Country City Club Judges  
WS Greece Athina A.F.G. Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion
Russia Moscow Korgorushi Korolyova Galina, Tereshina Tat'yana, Chernyak Vera
Poland Pruszkowo PZF Baraldi Walter, Bardella Antonello, Borras Eduard, Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Pobe Pascal, Mel'nikova Yanina
Russia Tver Felis Butomova Elena, V'yugina Lyudmila, Gorinova Irina
Italy Verbania AFI Duchi Vittoria, Kalman Eva, Luconi Donatella, Sylvie Comte
Russia Vladimir Monomakh Nazarova Anna, Abramova Ol'ga, Belyaeva Ol'ga
Russia Voronezh WOFECE "ASTRA" Ignatova Elena, Lebedeva Natal'ya
Show more
12-13 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
WS
Italy Forlì AGI Beverly Elian, de Landtsheer Mary-Lise, Kolczynski Kamil, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Litvina Marina
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Moscow Felis Abramova Ol'ga, Gorinova Irina, Kamenskaya Galina, Shustrova Inna
TOP-CAT
Russia Penza Elitar-Klub Zhuravleva Marina, Kondrat'eva Irina, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Ufa Elit Rtishcheva Lyubov', Trushina Elena Accepting requests
Russia Armavir Matil'da Cernova Tatjana, Nazarova Anna, Sapozhnikova Tamara
Russia Kazan Ak Bars Kuznetsova Ol'ga, Tarasenko Tat'yana
Ukraine Kyiv Pan Kockij Ingor Alina, Biryukova Tamara, Guseva Irina, D'yachuk Tat'yana
Russia Saint Petersburg Kotofey Balchiunas Tomas, Zarubina Ekaterina, Mironova Ol'ga, Chernyak Vera
Russia Yekaterinburg Gracija Gruzd' Ol'ga, Kuznetsova Ol'ga, Fedorenko Elena
Show more
19 october Country City Club Judges  
Russia Alexandrov Freya Esina Tat'yana, Rudov Pavel, Sinitsa Ol'ga
19-20 october Country City Club Judges  
Italy Diano Marina AFeF Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Mosna Giuseppe, Ruggiero Eleonora, Veneziani Paolo
Lithuania Kaunas LGAC Balchiuniene Inga, Borras Eduard, Hungerecker Cornelia
Italy Malpensata ISCC Borras Eduard, Luconi Donatella
Russia Nizhny Novgorod Gratsiya-NN Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Nazarova Anna, Rtishcheva Lyubov'
Russia Novosibirsk Zoostar Deulenko Tat'yana, Itygina Ol'ga
Ukraine Odessa Legend Nuke Aija, Mel'nikova Yanina
Russia Perm Regul Anokhina Anna, Komarova Tat'yana, Remezovskaya Natal'ya
Russia Severodvinsk Favorit Ket Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Gorinova Irina
Russia Tyumen Cats & Company Baraldi Walter, Mineev Artem, Rudakova Anna
Show more
20 october Country City Club Judges  
Thailand Bangkok ARC Holmes Phillipa, Peters John, Peters Piet
Russia Khabarovsk Lider Bodunov Igor', Dotsenko Galina, Komarova Tat'yana
Show more
26-27 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR
Kazakhstan Almaty KUF Grinakovskaya Nina, Guseva Irina, Levina Alla
TOP-CAT
WS
Belarus Gomel KotoMur Cernova Tatjana, Hackmann Anneliese, Likhachyova Anzhela, Rozhkova Nataliya, Fedorenko Elena Accepting requests
Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Baffi Belova Nataliya, Volkova Svetlana, Tarasenko Tat'yana
Russia Orenburg Evraziya Ignatova Elena, Mazurova Galina, Flegontova Nadezhda
Latvia Rīga Felimurs Klucniece Vija, Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana
France Saint-Avold VCF Hungerecker Cornelia, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Meister David, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Raposa Edina, Sylvie Comte Accepting requests
Russia Saratov Koshkin Dom Bochkova Svetlana, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Kondrat'eva Irina, Rudakova Anna
Italy Torino FIAF Borras Eduard, Dentico Olga, Ghisi Cesare
Russia Voronezh Elitar-Klub Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga, Sinitsa Ol'ga
Show more

November

2-3 november Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Saransk Elitar-Klub Nazarova Anna, Kondrat'eva Irina Accepting requests
Russia Kaluga Кис-Кис Izmalkova Anna, Matyushina Irina
Russia Kazan Alisa-Best Litskevich Elena, Trushina Elena
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Gloriya Gruzd' Ol'ga, Gudkova Elena
Ukraine Kremenchug Yunona Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana
Italy Novi Ligure AFI Duchi Vittoria, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Raposa Edina
Germany Oer-Erkenschwick DE e.V. Borowski Stefanie, Hackmann Anneliese, Hufschmidt Karsten, Hungerecker Cornelia, Jarmuszewski Miroslaw
Russia Vladivostok Elitar-Klub Anokhina Anna, Nitsenko Roman, Rudakova Anna
Russia Yekaterinburg Elitket Balchiunas Tomas, Bodunov Igor', Gulyanskaya Tamara
Show more
9-10 november Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
WS
Switzerland Giubiasco AFSI Bardella Antonello, Counasse Daniel, Ghisi Cesare, Ingor Alina, Moretti Paola, van der Wijk Klaas, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna
Russia Khabarovsk Elitar-Klub Deulenko Tat'yana, Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Maksimenko Alla
Ukraine Mykolaiv Pan Kockij D'yachuk Tat'yana, Serimoglu Alla
Germany Oldenburg Freesenkatten Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Paquet-Franc Geneviève, Trautmann Jürgen
Show more
16-17 november Country City Club Judges  
Italy Acquanegra sul Chiese AFI Bardella Antonello, Duchi Vittoria, Gringet Gilbert (Guy), Moretti Paola
Russia Ivanovo Tsarstvo Koshek Gulyanskaya Tamara, Kamenskaya Galina
Russia Veliky Novgorod Cat Land Dr. Zaalov Victor, Izmalkova Anna, Matyushina Irina
Russia Volgograd Korgorushi Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Rudov Pavel, Sinitsa Ol'ga, Tereshina Tat'yana
Russia Voronezh Elitar-Klub Butomova Elena, Vlasenko Svetlana, Korolyova Galina
Show more
23-24 november Country City Club Judges  
Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Dr. Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna
Russia Tula Miks Antipova Kristina, Rudov Pavel, Sinitsa Ol'ga
Show more
30 november Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x2
Israel Tel Aviv - Jaffa Cat Land Israel Dr. Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina
30-1 november-december Country City Club Judges  
Italy Castelnuovo Rangone ISCC Dentico Olga, Ignatova Elena
Russia Kursk Gloriya Vlasenko Svetlana, Izmalkova Anna
Russia Novosibirsk Elitar-Klub Zhuravleva Marina, Murashova Irina
Latvia Rīga CAT's MEOW Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Mechkovskij Evgenij
Show more

December

7-8 december Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Petrozavodsk Aurinko Belova Nataliya, Bodunov Igor', Butomova Elena Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
San Marino Serravalle AGI Dentico Olga, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas
TOP-CAT
Russia Voronezh Parallel Gruzd' Ol'ga, Kamenskaya Galina
Russia Kazan Elitar-Klub Litskevich Elena, Trushina Elena
Russia Moscow RosKosh Nazarova Anna, Litvina Marina, Rudakova Anna
Russia Veliky Novgorod Kotofey Esina Tat'yana, Mironova Ol'ga, Prokof'eva Natal'ya
Poland Warsaw PZF Pepermans Brigitte, Vlach Kurt, Vlach Tomoko
Show more
14-15 december Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x2
Malta Luqa MFGC Kolczynski Kamil, Zhuravleva Marina
TOP-CAT
Russia Penza Elitar-Klub Bochkova Svetlana, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Baffi Ingor Alina, Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana
Russia Saint Petersburg Kotofey Mironova Ol'ga, Prokof'eva Natal'ya, Sapozhnikova Tamara
Show more
15 december Country City Club Judges  
Thailand Bangkok ARC Aldum Anthony, Cernova Tatjana, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Raposa Edina
28-29 december Country City Club Judges  
Russia Tula Belissima Gudkova Elena, Trushina Elena