Cat shows

  Clear
11 november Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
India Bangalore ACF Katikineni Sudhakar Babu, Bochkova Svetlana, Zhuravleva Marina Results
10-11 november Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x2
Thailand Bangkok FIT Cernova Tatjana, Kolczynski Kamil, Rudakova Anna, Litvina Marina, Litskevich Elena
TOP-CAT
Russia Samara Samarskaya Luka Guseva Irina, Komarova Tat'yana Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Vladimir Sozvezdie Vasil'eva Vera, Matyushina Irina
TOP-CAT
Russia Volgograd Elitar-Klub Gorinova Irina, Kondrat'eva Irina, Nazarova Anna
TOP-CAT
Italy Cesena ISCC de Landtsheer Mary-Lise, Hungerecker Cornelia
TOP-CAT
China Hangzhou Elcats Pepermans Brigitte, Levkovich Larisa
TOP-CAT
GC x2
Belarus Minsk Mister Kot Biryukova Tamara, Butomova Elena, Kuzako Vitalij, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Novosibirsk Zoostar Deulenko Tat'yana, Flegontova Nadezhda Results
TOP-CAT
GC x2
Latvia Rīga Felimurs Baraldi Walter, Dentico Olga, Klucniece Vija, Vlach Kurt, Vlach Tomoko, Pilatova Nadezhda
TOP-CAT
Russia Tomsk Frejya Ignatova Elena, Itygina Ol'ga, Trushina Elena
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Tver Triumf Abramova Ol'ga, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Smirnova Dina
TOP-CAT
China Wuhan Love Cat Meister Dieter, Meister Marion
China Guangzhou CAAC Holmes Phillipa, Paquet-Franc Geneviève
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Gloriya Gruzd' Ol'ga, Izmalkova Anna, Fedorenko Elena
Russia Moscow Cat Info Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Prokof'eva Natal'ya
Russia Moscow Cats Hall
Ukraine Mykolaiv Pan Kockij Ingor Alina, D'yachuk Tat'yana
Germany Oldenburg Freesenkatten Counasse Daniel, Geelen Janny, Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Prust Michael, Trautmann Jürgen
Show more
4-5 november Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Cherepovets Ket Anokhina Anna, Belyaeva Ol'ga, Fedorenko Elena Results
4 november Country City Club Judges  
Belgium Geel BRKV Gaspard Monique, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Luconi Donatella, Maes Arlette, Raposa Edina, Mineev Artem
3-4 november Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Blagoveshchensk Kot-Amur Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Belova Nataliya, Matyushina Irina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Devyatkino, Leningradskaya obl. FeliCity Butomova Elena, Vlasenko Svetlana, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Alisa Beverly Elian, Guseva Irina, Savrasova Mariya, Khodusova Marina
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Petrozavodsk Saffi Efimova Tat'yana, Komarova Tat'yana, Medvedeva Anita, Prokof'eva Natal'ya
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Saransk Elitar-Klub Rudakova Anna, Gorinova Irina, Grigor'eva Margarita Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Ulan-Ude Altargana Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Deulenko Tat'yana, Drozhzhina Ekaterina Results
Russia Moscow Cats Hall
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
China Hangzhou Clover Club Abramova Ol'ga, Flegontova Nadezhda
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Kaliningrad Favorit Makarova Lyudmila, Rtishcheva Lyubov', Smirnova Dina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kurganinsk Matil'da Zhuravleva Marina, Sapozhnikova Tamara, Tereshina Tat'yana
TOP-CAT
Russia Magnitogorsk Cat Land Israel Kuznetsova Ol'ga, Trushina Elena Results
TOP-CAT
China Shenyang Love Cat Balchiuniene Inga, Murashova Irina
TOP-CAT
Russia Vladivostok ElGrand Ingor Alina, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Sinitsa Ol'ga Results
Russia Kazan Ak Bars Gordeeva Lyudmila, Litvina Marina
Sweden Kungsör SNRF Holmes Phillipa, Johansson Bertil, Redford Brigitta, Nitsenko Roman
China Shanghai CAAC Trautmann Jürgen, Sivitskaya Svetlana
Russia Tula WFC "Astra" Antipova Kristina, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Lebedeva Natal'ya
Italy Vinci AFI Bardella Antonello, Duchi Vittoria, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion
Show more

October

27-28 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Joshkar-Ola Yoshkin cat Litskevich Elena, Rudov Pavel Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Felis Klucniece Vija, Rudakova Anna, Abramova Ol'ga, Kamenskaya Galina, Flegontova Nadezhda, Shustrova Inna
TOP-CAT
Russia Surgut Zolotoj Torum Bodunov Igor', Orekhova Lidiya Results
TOP-CAT
WS
Kazakhstan Almaty KUF Cernova Tatjana, Pepermans Brigitte, Vlach Kurt, Vlach Tomoko, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Rozhkova Nataliya Results
TOP-CAT
Turkey İstanbul İli Pati Saray Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Makarova Lyudmila
TOP-CAT
Russia Izhevsk Koshki.RU Gruzd' Ol'ga, Rtishcheva Lyubov', Khamitova Liliya Results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Baffi Balchiuniene Inga, Ingor Alina, Nuke Aija Results
TOP-CAT
GC x2
Malta Luqa MFGC Kolczynski Kamil, Mosna Giuseppe, Mundre Elena Results
TOP-CAT
WS GC x2
Spain Madrid CFM Biadasz Alicja, Clare Jean, Podlejska Dorota, Ruggiero Eleonora Results
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Saratov Koshkin Dom Bochkova Svetlana, Gorinova Irina, Ignatova Elena, Litvina Marina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Sosnovy Bor Saime Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Mironova Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Stavropol Irbis Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Tsaryova Galina Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Italy Torino FIAF Balchiunas Tomas, Counasse Daniel, Ghisi Cesare, Giussani Anna Maria, Luconi Donatella, Mel'nikova Yanina
TOP-CAT
Lithuania Vilnius Alpha Catum Borras Eduard, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Levina Alla, Nitsenko Roman
TOP-CAT
Russia Voronezh Elitar-Klub Esina Tat'yana, Linnik Tat'jana Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Yekaterinburg Gracija Moormann Peter, Kuznetsova Ol'ga, Tarasenko Tat'yana, Fedorenko Elena Results
Ukraine Khmelnitsky Oskar Andersen Thomas, Belova Nataliya, Likhachyova Anzhela, Tarasova Marianna
Russia Norilsk Cat Info Gulyanskaya Tamara, Trushina Elena
Show more
27 october Country City Club Judges  
Kazakhstan Aktau MiAmor Knyazeva Oksana, Sinitsa Ol'ga
26-27 october Country City Club Judges  
China Xuzhou CAAC Aldum Anthony, Lamprecht Johan
21 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Avantazh Dotsenko Galina, Zhuravleva Marina, Fedorenko Elena Results
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Karagandy Pussy Cat Grinakovskaya Nina, Deulenko Tat'yana, Esina Tat'yana Results
20-21 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Novorossijsk Progress Kijanets Pavel, Picardello Massimo, Wycichowski Krzysztof, Ignatova Elena
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Odessa Legend Balchiunas Tomas, Ingor Alina Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
China Beijing Love Cat Kolczynski Kamil, Kuznetsova Ol'ga, Nitsenko Roman Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Belgorod Koshki Belogor'ya Kamenskaya Galina, Kondrat'eva Irina Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Italy Calenzano AFeF Mosna Giuseppe, Rudakova Anna, Ruggiero Eleonora, Veneziani Paolo, Abramova Ol'ga, Mel'nikova Yanina
TOP-CAT
France Chalampé CFE Biadasz Alicja, Gobrecht Yann, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Sylvie Comte, Zielinski Karine Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Chelyabinsk Belaya Lisa Böhm Tatjana, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Levkovich Larisa
TOP-CAT
Hungary Dunaharaszti PMCE Duchi Vittoria, Kálmán Eva, Raposa Edina, Sironi Stefania, Butomova Elena Results
TOP-CAT
Spain Gijón CFDC Allen Jane, Counasse Daniel, Leal Alberto Alonso, Vlach Kurt, Vlach Tomoko Results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Kamenskoye Alice Biryukova Tamara, Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana, Likhachyova Anzhela Results
TOP-CAT
Italy Malpensata ISCC Bardella Antonello, Pepermans Brigitte
TOP-CAT
Belarus Minsk Union Cats Beverly Elian, Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Levina Alla Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Nizhny Novgorod Gratsiya-NN van der Wijk Klaas, Emel'yanova Tamara, Litvina Marina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Otradnoye Kotograd Bodunov Igor', Vasil'eva Vera, Smirnova Dina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Perm Regul Guseva Irina, Nazarova Anna, Remezovskaya Natal'ya Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Severodvinsk Favorit Ket Vlasenko Svetlana, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mechkovskij Evgenij Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Smolensk Ketti Komarova Tat'yana, Tarasenko Tat'yana Results
TOP-CAT
Estonia Tallinn Selena Tiger Nuke Aija, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Izmalkova Anna Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Belarus Vitebsk Mister Kot Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga, Sinitsa Ol'ga, Tereshina Tat'yana Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Vladimir Monomakh Anokhina Anna, Mironova Ol'ga, Shustrova Inna Results
Russia Astrakhan Felis Bochkova Svetlana, Grigor'eva Margarita, Ermolaeva Svetlana, Zarkova Anastasiya
China Beijing CAAC Meister Dieter, Meister Marion
Russia Moscow Moskva Gudkova Elena, Korolyova Galina, Makarova Lyudmila
Russia Nizhny Novgorod Сибериус Voronova Inna, Ruzin Vasilij
Russia Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskij Talisman Lebedeva Natal'ya, Trushina Elena, Khramova Elena
Show more
14 october Country City Club Judges  
Russia Khabarovsk Lider Dotsenko Galina, Zhuravleva Marina, Prokof'eva Natal'ya
13-14 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Bulatnikovo Savoj Gudkova Elena, Levina Alla Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Komarova Tat'yana, Mineev Artem Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Volgograd Amulet-Ket Anokhina Anna, Grigor'eva Margarita, Lebedeva Natal'ya Results
TOP-CAT
China Chengdu Elcats Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Makarova Lyudmila Results
TOP-CAT
Italy Forlì AGI Beverly Elian, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Rudakova Anna, Rudov Pavel Results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Kharkiv Regina Balchiunas Tomas, Belova Nataliya, Mikhajlov Igor' Results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Kherson FAU Ingor Alina, Likhachyova Anzhela Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Krasnoyarsk Elita Sibiri Cernova Tatjana, Butomova Elena, Itygina Ol'ga, Murashova Irina Results
TOP-CAT
Malta Marsa MCL Baraldi Walter, Biadasz Alicja Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Murmansk Pusi-Musi Bodunov Igor', Ermolaeva Svetlana, Ignatova Elena Results
TOP-CAT
Lithuania Šiauliai LGAC Balchiuniene Inga, Redford Brigitta, Serimoglu Alla
TOP-CAT
Russia Tver FC "Alpha Cat" Françoise Dubois, Vlasenko Svetlana, Litskevich Elena, Mel'nikova Yanina
TOP-CAT
Russia Ufa Elit Bochkova Svetlana, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Manyakina Svetlana Results
Italy Gattinara AFI de Landtsheer Mary-Lise, Duchi Vittoria, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Paquet-Franc Geneviève
Sweden Varberg FHK Counasse Daniel, Schleissner Michael, Izmalkova Anna, Mechkovskij Evgenij
Show more
13 october Country City Club Judges  
Russia Saransk Biser Abramova Ol'ga, Gorinova Irina, Esina Tat'yana
12-14 october Country City Club Judges  
Bolivia Cochabamba Fedagat Arrieta Carlos Pedro, Leal Alberto Alonso, Vieira de Mello Glauco
12-13 october Country City Club Judges  
China Zhengzhou CAAC Hackmann Anneliese, Lavrentyev Yan
7 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Thailand Bangkok ARC Cernova Tatjana, Rozhkova Nataliya, Rudov Pavel Results
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Temirtau Avatar Grinakovskaya Nina, Guseva Irina, Knyazeva Oksana Results
6-7 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Korgorushi Kondrat'eva Irina, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Tereshina Tat'yana, Chernyak Vera Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg Kotofey Hackmann Anneliese, Esina Tat'yana, Mironova Ol'ga, Sadovnikova Irina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Ulyanovsk GlaMurr Bochkova Svetlana, Korolyova Galina, Repkina Natal'ya Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Yekaterinburg Elitket Bodunov Igor', Izmalkova Anna, Pilatova Nadezhda Results
TOP-CAT
GC x2
Spain Barcelona ASFeC Bardella Antonello, de Landtsheer Mary-Lise, Gringet Gilbert (Guy), Paquet-Franc Geneviève, Redford Brigitta Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Chajkovsky Koshki.RU Vlasenko Svetlana, Ignatova Elena Results
TOP-CAT
Belarus Gomel KotoMur Wycichowski Krzysztof, Belova Nataliya, Likhachyova Anzhela
TOP-CAT
China Harbin Mur Mir Zarubina Ekaterina, Levkovich Larisa Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Omsk Dobriy Kot Hungerecker Cornelia, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mel'nikova Yanina, Murashova Irina Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Tomsk Gracija Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Fedorenko Elena Results
Turkey İstanbul İli DKED Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Meister Dieter, Weerts José
Poland Pruszków PZF Klucniece Vija, Kolczynski Kamil, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Peters John, Peters Piet, Zaalov Victor
Russia Ryazan RosKosh Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna
Show more
5-7 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Voronezh Leoruss Deulenko Tat'yana, Komarova Tat'yana, Tarasenko Tat'yana Results
2-3 october Country City Club Judges  
China Jimo CAAC Lamprecht Johan, Lamprecht Thea

September

30 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Kazakhstan Astana ARKO&K Grinakovskaya Nina, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Flegontova Nadezhda Results
29-30 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Nizhny Novgorod FeliTerra Loganova Alla, Nazarova Anna, Rudov Pavel, Sinitsa Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Penza Elitar-Klub Rudakova Anna, Ignatova Elena, Levkovich Larisa, Mironova Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Kazakhstan Almaty Erke Barys Counasse Daniel, Likhachyova Anzhela, Rozhkova Nataliya Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Krasnodar Irbis Nuke Aija, Sylvie Comte, Grigor'eva Margarita, Ermolaeva Svetlana Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Dennis Pepermans Brigitte, Belova Nataliya, Zhuravleva Marina Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Nizhnevartovsk Urman Cat Abramova Ol'ga, Kondrat'eva Irina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Novosibirsk Kotomir Butomova Elena, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Chernyaeva Irina Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Italy Rubiera AFeF Beverly Elian, Cernova Tatjana, Mosna Giuseppe, Peters John, Peters Piet, Ruggiero Eleonora, Veneziani Paolo Results
TOP-CAT
WS
France Thiers VCF Caillard Martine, Ghisi Cesare, Gringet Gilbert (Guy), Leclercq Julie, Lemaigre Marie-Claude Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Tyumen Cats & Company Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Mineev Artem, Fedorenko Elena Results
Russia Kazan Ak Bars Bodunov Igor', Esina Tat'yana
Russia Moscow AFA "Night Hunter" Bystritskaya Nadezhda, Emel'yanova Tamara, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Petrova Tat'yana, Ponomareva Svetlana, Ruzin Vasilij
Show more
29 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Veliky Novgorod Kotofey Guseva Irina, Prokof'eva Natal'ya, Sidorova Natal'ya, Trushina Elena Results
27 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Israel Netanya RAL Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Komarova Tat'yana, Savrasova Mariya Results
23 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
France Marlenheim CFE Calmes Fabrice, Coste Louis, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Pobe Pascal, Podlejska Dorota, Sylvie Comte, Troch Ginette Results
22-23 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Irkutsk Chorny Kot Cernova Tatjana, Sapozhnikova Tamara Results
TOP-CAT
Latvia Rīga Mooncat Kolczynski Kamil, Ignatova Elena, Nazarova Anna, Rozhkova Nataliya, Tervo Nadezhda Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Samara Samarskaya Luka Gorinova Irina, Kondrat'eva Irina Results
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Volgograd Mega-Center Abramova Ol'ga, Bochkova Svetlana, Guseva Irina Results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Zaporizhia Uslada Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Linnik Tat'jana, Tarasenko Tat'yana Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Симферополь Garfild Anokhina Anna, Lomakina Lyudmila, Mineev Artem, Tsaryova Galina Results
TOP-CAT
Romania Constanţa MAG Du Plessis Kaai, Françoise Dubois, Leclercq Julie Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kirov Fauna Plus Belova Nataliya, Smirnova Dina Results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Kyiv FAU Biadasz Alicja, Biryukova Tamara, Likhachyova Anzhela Results
TOP-CAT
Malta Luqa MFGC Borras Eduard, Dentico Olga, Swiatowiak Magdalena Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Belarus Minsk Felita Pozzi Marco, Vasil'eva Vera, Mel'nikova Yanina, Pilatova Nadezhda Results
TOP-CAT
China Nanjing Love Cat Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Sadovnikova Irina Results
TOP-CAT
GC
Hungary Pápa HungaroCat Balchiuniene Inga, Counasse Daniel, Pepermans Brigitte Results
TOP-CAT
China Qingdao Elcats Zhuravleva Marina, Trushina Elena Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Ufa FFRB Butomova Elena, Matyushina Irina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Vladivostok Elita Hackmann Anneliese, Rudov Pavel, Khramova Elena Results
Italy Caramagna Ligure AFI Bardella Antonello, Duchi Vittoria, Paquet-Franc Geneviève, Rudakova Anna, Ruschi Paulo
Ukraine Lviv Pan Kockij Balchiunas Tomas, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Kuzako Vitalij, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga
Russia Moscow Cat Info Nuke Aija, Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara
Russia Rostov-on-Don Tanais-Ket Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mironova Ol'ga
China Shijiazhuang CAAC Wiseman Rita, Komarova Tat'yana
Show more
22 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Alexandrov Freya Esina Tat'yana, Izmalkova Anna, Sinitsa Ol'ga Results
15-16 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Izhevsk Alisa Litskevich Elena, Nazarova Anna, Nitsenko Roman Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Tolyatti Felichita Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Vlach Kurt, Vlach Tomoko, Benynya Vlada, Borovikova Evgeniya, Ignatova Elena, Flegontova Nadezhda, Shustrova Inna Results
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Aktobe Belaya Lisa Levkovich Larisa, Orekhova Lidiya, Remezovskaya Natal'ya Results
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Belgium Court-Saint-Etienne OFB Calmes Fabrice, Gringet Gilbert (Guy), Leclercq Julie, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Pepermans Brigitte, Raposa Edina, Sylvie Comte, Trautmann Jürgen, Viraghalmy Sarolta Results
TOP-CAT
WS
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Bastis Cernova Tatjana, Rudakova Anna, Ruggiero Eleonora, Dotsenko Galina, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Mironova Ol'ga, Sapozhnikova Tamara Results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Odessa Cheshirskij Kot Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Nuke Aija, Kamenskaya Galina Results
TOP-CAT
Lithuania Šiauliai Belamur Kolczynski Kamil, Mundre Elena, Litvina Marina, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Estonia Tallinn CATO Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Rudov Pavel Results
TOP-CAT
Italy Voghera FIAF Baraldi Walter, Ghisi Cesare, Giussani Anna Maria, Moretti Paola, Redford Brigitta, Serimoglu Alla Results
TOP-CAT
China Wuhan Elcats Deulenko Tat'yana, Likhachyova Anzhela
China Changchun CAAC Wiseman Rita, Komarova Tat'yana
Ukraine Kharkiv Suzir'ya Pobe Pascal, Guseva Irina, Potapova Tat'yana, Sivitskaya Svetlana
Russia Moscow WFC "Astra" Antipova Kristina, Belyaeva Ol'ga, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Tarasenko Tat'yana
Russia Sochi Diamond Crystal Belova Nataliya, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rozhkova Nataliya, Fedorenko Elena
Poland Toruń SHK Chrzanowski Oskar, Springer Cezary, Wycichowski Krzysztof, Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana
Show more
15 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Chudovo FeliCity Butomova Elena, Mineev Artem, Smirnova Dina Results
8-9 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Uralsk Schastlivaya Planeta Bochkova Svetlana, Mechkovskij Evgenij Results
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Astana Belaya Lisa Cernova Tatjana, Levkovich Larisa, Mel'nikova Yanina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Chelyabinsk Elitar-Klub Nuke Aija, Murashova Irina, Flegontova Nadezhda Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
China Chengdu Clover Club Baraldi Walter, Rudakova Anna Results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Dnipro Alice Wycichowski Krzysztof, Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana, Linnik Tat'jana, Sivitskaya Svetlana Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Belarus Gomel Mister Kot Ignatova Elena, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga, Tarasenko Tat'yana Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Naberezhnye Chelny Felis Abramova Ol'ga, Litskevich Elena Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Perm Mega Cat Gordeeva Lyudmila, Gorinova Irina, Guseva Irina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg Saffi Belova Nataliya, Komarova Tat'yana, Likhachyova Anzhela Results
Italy Caravaggio AFI Duchi Vittoria, Meister David, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion
Norway Drammen ORKK Andersen Thomas, Balchiunas Tomas, Rozhkova Nataliya, Shevchenko Elena
Ukraine Kherson Pan Kockij D'yachuk Tat'yana, Serimoglu Alla
Russia Moscow Moskva Makarova Lyudmila, Rtishcheva Lyubov', Tereshina Tat'yana
Russia Yaroslavl Alisa-Best-Ya Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Kamenskaya Galina
Show more
1-2 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow RosKosh Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna, Nitsenko Roman, Prokof'eva Natal'ya, Rudov Pavel Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
China Shenyang Love Cat Bodunov Igor', Sadovnikova Irina Results
Germany Neuwied UCC e.V. Gruhn Michael, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Pfeiffer Johann Hubert, Raposa Edina, Zhigulin Sergej
Show more

August

25-26 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Pskov Pleskava Baraldi Walter, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Nitsenko Roman Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kazan Alisa-Best-Ya Butomova Elena, Zhuravleva Marina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Khanty-Mansijsk FFRB Izmalkova Anna, Sinitsa Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Belarus Minsk Union Cats D'yachuk Tat'yana, Rozhkova Nataliya, Tarasenko Tat'yana, Fedorenko Elena Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow OLSK Belova Nataliya, Galaeva Marina, Mironova Ol'ga, Rudov Pavel Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Pyatigorsk Royal Cats Cernova Tatjana, Guseva Irina, Sapozhnikova Tamara
TOP-CAT
Russia Samara Super Kot Esina Tat'yana, Nazarova Anna Results
25 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Barnaul Fortuna-Cat Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Deulenko Tat'yana, Mel'nikova Yanina Results
19 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Irkutsk Kameya Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Benynya Vlada, Deulenko Tat'yana Results
18-19 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
WS
Kazakhstan Atyrau Avatar Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Knyazeva Oksana, Mironova Ol'ga, Murashova Irina Results
TOP-CAT
Latvia Daugavpils CAT's MEOW Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Esina Tat'yana Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kemerovo Elitar-Klub Abramova Ol'ga, Belyaeva Ol'ga, Itygina Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Tuapse Irbis Pepermans Brigitte, Grigor'eva Margarita, Ermolaeva Svetlana Results
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Yekaterinburg Prosto koshki Zaalov Victor, Litvina Marina, Mel'nikova Yanina, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Rudov Pavel Results
Sweden Arboga HCC Balchiuniene Inga, Nazarova Anna, Sadovnikova Irina
Russia Moscow Cat Info Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Trushina Elena
Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina
Show more
11-12 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Valensia Hackmann Anneliese, Belyaeva Ol'ga, Esina Tat'yana, Putilina Marina, Trushina Elena Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Ukraine Chernigov Dennis Balchiunas Tomas, Zhuravleva Marina, Likhachyova Anzhela Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kirovsk FeliCity Butomova Elena, Mineev Artem Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Kostroma Eksellent Ignatova Elena, Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Sevastopol Garfild Grigor'eva Margarita, Rudov Pavel, Sinitsa Ol'ga, Tsaryova Galina Results
TOP-CAT
Indonesia Surabaya ICC Cernova Tatjana, Fedorenko Elena Results
TOP-CAT
Lithuania Vilnius LGAC Mundre Elena, van der Wijk Klaas, Vlach Tomoko Results
5 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Astana ARKO&K Abramova Ol'ga, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mechkovskij Evgenij Results
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Bastis Vilkova Yuliya, Dotsenko Galina, Lyumchikova Natal'ya, Sapunkova Lyudmila
Show more
4-5 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Lithuania Jonava Top Miau Kolczynski Kamil, Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Omsk Bomond Fedorenko Elena, Chernyaeva Irina Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Petrozavodsk Cat Land Butomova Elena, Izmalkova Anna, Mineev Artem Results
Russia Moscow Cats Hall Gradkowski Jeremiasz Piotr, Bakalova Tat'yana, Emel'yanova Tamara, Esina Tat'yana, Ruzin Vasilij
4 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Dzhubga Irbis Grigor'eva Margarita, Ermolaeva Svetlana, Litvina Marina Results

July

28-29 july Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Kijanets Pavel, Butomova Elena, Esina Tat'yana, Litvina Marina Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
China Dalian Love Cat Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Rudakova Anna Results
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Kokshetau Belaya Lisa Deulenko Tat'yana, Levkovich Larisa, Manyakina Svetlana Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Belarus Mogilev Felisiya Ignatova Elena, Nazarova Anna, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Nikopol Alice Balchiunas Tomas, Belova Nataliya, Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana Results
Russia Kazan Kotofey Gruzd' Ol'ga, Kuznetsova Ol'ga, Mironova Ol'ga
28 july Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Israel Kiryat Ata RAL Guseva Irina, Savrasova Mariya Results
21-22 july Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Bulatnikovo Savoj Nuke Aija, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kislovodsk Royal Cats Rudakova Anna, Ignatova Elena, Nazarova Anna Results
TOP-CAT
Malta Luqa MFGC Balchiuniene Inga, Zhuravleva Marina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Otradnoye Kotograd Butomova Elena, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Smirnova Dina Results
14-15 july Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Bulgaria Albena FBU Ingor Alina, Rudakova Anna, Mel'nikova Yanina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Cherepovets Ket Belova Nataliya, Butomova Elena, Komarova Tat'yana Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Ivanovo Cat Info Gudkova Elena, Zhuravleva Marina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Smolensk Markiza Vlasenko Svetlana, Ignatova Elena, Rudov Pavel Results
Russia Moscow Cat Info Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Trushina Elena, Khodusova Marina
Russia Vsevolozhsk Kotofey Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mironova Ol'ga, Prokof'eva Natal'ya, Sapozhnikova Tamara
Show more
14 july Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Achinsk Elita Sibiri Bodunov Igor', Itygina Ol'ga, Orekhova Lidiya Results
TOP-CAT
Latvia Roja Felimurs Klucniece Vija, Tarasenko Tat'yana Results
7-8 july Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Ufa Elit Guseva Irina, Manyakina Svetlana, Sinitsa Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Anapa Cat Land Beverly Elian, Vasil'eva Vera, Lebedeva Natal'ya Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Chebarkul Sozvezdie druzej Anokhina Anna, Levkovich Larisa, Shestakova Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Moskva Belyaeva Ol'ga, Gudkova Elena, Makarova Lyudmila Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
China Wuhan Clover Club Zaalov Victor, Kamenskaya Galina Results
6-8 july Country City Club Judges  
Peru Lima Fedagat Arrieta Carlos Pedro, Kempton Theresa, Leal Alberto Alonso

June

30-1 june-july Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Valensia Korolyova Galina, Maksimenko Alla, Putilina Marina Results
TOP-CAT
WS
Romania Bran MAG Counasse Daniel, Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Rudakova Anna, Litvina Marina Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Chelyabinsk Elitar-Klub Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Chernyaeva Irina Results
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Belarus Minsk Felita Balchiunas Tomas, Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Pilatova Nadezhda, Tarasenko Tat'yana Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
China Xi’an Shi Love Cat Mironova Ol'ga, Nitsenko Roman Results
Russia Moscow Cats Hall Picardello Massimo, Belova Nataliya, Likhachyova Anzhela, Ponomareva Svetlana
24 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Thailand Bangkok ARC Picardello Massimo, Tervo Nadezhda Results
23-24 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Novosibirsk Korolevskaya Dinastiya Rudakova Anna, Itygina Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Vasil'eva Vera, Litvina Marina, Mineev Artem Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Tver FC "Alpha Cat" Vlasenko Svetlana, Grinakovskaya Nina, Izmalkova Anna, Nazarova Anna Results
TOP-CAT
Finland Vantaa 4Stars Counasse Daniel, Likhachyova Anzhela, Trushina Elena Results
23 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Felis Abramova Ol'ga, Gorinova Irina, Kamenskaya Galina, Shustrova Inna Results
16-17 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Anapa Chernaya pantera Bodunov Igor', Nazarova Anna Results
TOP-CAT
China Nanjing Elcats Cernova Tatjana, Mel'nikova Yanina Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
China Taiyuan Love Cat Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Murashova Irina Results
TOP-CAT
Estonia Tallinn CATO Likhachyova Anzhela, Makarova Lyudmila, Rozhkova Nataliya, Tervo Nadezhda Results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Ternopol Selina Beverly Elian, Du Plessis Kaai, Holmes Phillipa Results
TOP-CAT
Lithuania Vilnius Alpha Catum Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Redford Brigitta, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mineev Artem Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Voronezh Myau-Klub Esina Tat'yana, Korolyova Galina Results
Russia Moscow Moskva Litskevich Elena, Rtishcheva Lyubov', Trushina Elena, Flegontova Nadezhda
12 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Moscow Dennis Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Zhuravleva Marina, Likhachyova Anzhela, Sinitsa Ol'ga Results
11-12 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Kemerovo Kuzbass Kot Itygina Ol'ga, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudov Pavel Results
10-11 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Kirov Magiya koshek Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Nazarova Anna, Sinitsa Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Ufa FFRB Ingor Alina, Bodunov Igor' Results
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Yekaterinburg Gracija Rudakova Anna, Gordeeva Lyudmila, Litvina Marina, Mineev Artem, Fedorenko Elena Results
Russia Moscow Cat Info Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Trushina Elena
Mongolia Дархан-Уул Аймаг Kameya Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Murashova Irina
Show more
10 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Chudovo FeliCity Butomova Elena, Vlasenko Svetlana, Smirnova Dina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Krasnoyarsk Elita Sibiri Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudov Pavel Results
9-10 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
China Dalian Elcats Deulenko Tat'yana, Levkovich Larisa Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
China Jinan Love Cat Mundre Elena, Gudkova Elena Results
TOP-CAT
SR
Belarus Minsk Mister Kot Balchiuniene Inga, Paquet-Franc Geneviève, Wycichowski Krzysztof, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Latvia Rīga Felimurs Bardella Antonello, Borras Eduard, Klucniece Vija, Weerts José Results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Vinnitsa Cat Balchiunas Tomas, Belova Nataliya Results
Ukraine Donetsk Vladmines Linnik Tat'jana, Mikhajlov Igor'
Russia Kursk Sozvezdie Anokhina Anna, Izmalkova Anna
Poland Radom IBSCC Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Trushina Elena
Show more
5 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Penza Elitar-Klub Rudakova Anna Results
2-3 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Belgorod WFC "Astra" Belova Nataliya, Nazarova Anna Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Moscow Zoomir Rudakova Anna, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Itygina Ol'ga, Kondrat'eva Irina, Shevchenko Elena Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Omsk Dobriy Kot Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Guseva Irina, Murashova Irina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Butomova Elena, Komarova Tat'yana, Rudov Pavel Results
TOP-CAT
Germany Aachen UCC e.V. Bajou Florence, Eckhoff Helena, Ingor Alina, Maes Arlette, Raposa Edina, Zhigulin Sergej
TOP-CAT
China Chongqing Municipality Elcats Zhuravleva Marina, Levkovich Larisa Results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Mykolaiv Pan Kockij Biryukova Tamara, Linnik Tat'jana Results
TOP-CAT
China Tianjin Love Cat Balchiuniene Inga, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Izmalkova Anna Results
Russia Tula Moskva Makarova Lyudmila, Smirnova Dina
Show more

May

26-27 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Volgograd Mega-Center Kamenskaya Galina, Korolyova Galina, Rudov Pavel, Tereshina Tat'yana Results
TOP-CAT
Hungary Budapest PMCE Kálmán Eva, László Erika, Ruggiero Eleonora, Trautmann Jürgen Results
TOP-CAT
Lithuania Klaipėda Belamur Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Mironova Ol'ga, Tarasenko Tat'yana Results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Irbis D'yachuk Tat'yana, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow RosKosh Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Bodunov Igor', Vasil'eva Vera, V'yugina Lyudmila, Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Smolensk Ketti Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Levina Alla Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Uchaly Bars Ignatova Elena, Matyushina Irina, Petrov Kirill, Fedorenko Elena Results
TOP-CAT
China Xuzhou Elcats Makarova Lyudmila, Trushina Elena Results
Austria Aspach Bajou Florence, Hufschmidt Karsten, Hungerecker Cornelia, Redford Brigitta
Russia Cherkessk Arevik Belova Nataliya, Mel'nikova Yanina, Nedashkovskaya Evgeniya
Ukraine Lviv UFO Biadasz Alicja, Ingor Alina, Biryukova Tamara
Chile Santiago Renagach Dallegrave Leandro, Abramova Ol'ga
Sweden Uppsala SNRF Aldum Anthony, Counasse Daniel, Lamprecht Johan, Pobe Pascal, Guseva Irina
Show more
24-25 may Country City Club Judges  
China Kunming CAAC de Landtsheer Mary-Lise, Paquet-Franc Geneviève
20 may Country City Club Judges  
Russia Chelyabinsk Felimur Levkovich Larisa, Chepurina Tat'yana
19-20 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
WS
Ukraine Dnipro Alice Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Ingor Alina, Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana, Savrasova Mariya Results
TOP-CAT
China Changchun Elcats Lebedeva Natal'ya, Sapozhnikova Tamara Results
TOP-CAT
Belarus Minsk Union Cats Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Abramova Ol'ga, Levina Alla Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow OLSK Belova Nataliya, Galaeva Marina, Gudkova Elena Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Strezhevoj Urman Cat Deulenko Tat'yana, Mel'nikova Yanina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Tomsk Frejya Mironova Ol'ga, Murashova Irina Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Italy Valbondione AFeF Calmes Fabrice, Mosna Giuseppe, Redford Brigitta, Ruggiero Eleonora, Veneziani Paolo Results
TOP-CAT
Kyrgyzstan Бишкек KICA Cernova Tatjana, Nuke Aija Results
Latvia Rīga CAT's MEOW Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Rozhkova Nataliya, Tervo Nadezhda
China Shijiazhuang CAAC Neukircher Brenda, Paquet-Franc Geneviève
Show more
19 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Chajkovsky Mandarin Gordeeva Lyudmila, Kuznetsova Ol'ga, Chernyaeva Irina Results
13 may Country City Club Judges  
Russia Nikolayevka Lider Belyaeva Ol'ga, Dotsenko Galina, Mironova Ol'ga
12-13 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Butomova Elena, Vlasenko Svetlana, Zhuravleva Marina Results
TOP-CAT
WS
Greece Athina A.F.G. Anyfandi Katerina, Picardello Massimo, Rudakova Anna, Litvina Marina Results
TOP-CAT
China Harbin Mur Mir Cernova Tatjana, Deulenko Tat'yana, Rozhkova Nataliya Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kemerovo Pearl of Siberia Mineev Artem, Nitsenko Roman, Fedorenko Elena Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kursk Bast Kondrat'eva Irina, Maksimenko Alla, Mel'nikova Yanina, Shalankova Nataliya Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Freya Wycichowski Krzysztof, Ignatova Elena, Nazarova Anna Results
TOP-CAT
China Shanghai Love Cat Balchiunas Tomas, Abramova Ol'ga, Gruzd' Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Sterlitamak Favorit-Lajn Anokhina Anna, Levkovich Larisa, Manyakina Svetlana Results
TOP-CAT
WS
Germany Wesel DE e.V. Bajou Florence, Calmes Fabrice, de Landtsheer Mary-Lise, Du Plessis Kaai, Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Schuller Julian Rosemary, Trautmann Jürgen Results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Zaporizhia Uslada Balchiuniene Inga, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Levina Alla Results
Russia Sochi Diamond Crystal Bodunov Igor', Komarova Tat'yana, Rudov Pavel
China Xi’an Shi CAAC Aldum Anthony, Meister Marion
Show more
12 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Vladivostok Bagira-Orient Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Murashova Irina, Khramova Elena Results
6 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Temryuk Garfild Grigor'eva Margarita, Ermolaeva Svetlana, Ignatova Elena, Tsaryova Galina Results
5-6 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Turkey İstanbul İli Pati Saray Belova Nataliya, Makarova Lyudmila, Savrasova Mariya Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Sozvezdie Mazurova Galina, Tatishcheva Natal'ya Results
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Vsevolozhsk FeliCity Abramova Ol'ga, Butomova Elena Results
TOP-CAT
Thailand Bangkok FIT Balchiuniene Inga, Edwards Bambi, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rumjantseva Nadezhda Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Belarus Brest Mister Kot Vlasenko Svetlana, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
China Chongqing Love Cat Guseva Irina, Mironova Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Kharkiv Elitar-Klub Balchiunas Tomas, Linnik Tat'jana, Likhachyova Anzhela Results
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Kokshetau Smile Cat Itygina Ol'ga, Matyushina Irina, Polyakova Mariya Results
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Malta Luqa MFGC Ingor Alina, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas Results
TOP-CAT
SR
Ukraine Odessa Cheshirskij Kot Cernova Tatjana, Françoise Dubois, Hansson John, Remy Pascal, Rudakova Anna Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Perm Regul Anokhina Anna, Levkovich Larisa, Remezovskaya Natal'ya Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Syktyvkar Club of Cat Fanciers Lavrentyev Yan, Izmalkova Anna, Litvina Marina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Tver Felis Kamenskaya Galina, Rudov Pavel, Smirnova Dina, Shustrova Inna Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Tyumen Modny Koshki Pepermans Brigitte, Zhuravleva Marina, Mineev Artem Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Ufa FFRB Deulenko Tat'yana, Chernyaeva Irina Results
TOP-CAT
Lithuania Vilnius LGAC Moormann Peter, Wycichowski Krzysztof, Nazarova Anna Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Vladimir Monomakh Esina Tat'yana, Prokof'eva Natal'ya, Sapozhnikova Tamara Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Volgograd WFC "Astra" Bochkova Svetlana, Galaeva Marina, Gudkova Elena Results
Russia Kaliningrad Moskva Sinitsa Ol'ga, Trushina Elena
Italy Ozegna AFI Duchi Vittoria, Hungerecker Cornelia, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion
Show more
1-2 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Yekaterinburg Elitket Balchiunas Tomas, Guseva Irina, Shevchenko Elena Results
TOP-CAT
GC
Kazakhstan Aktobe Belaya Lisa Cernova Tatjana, Levkovich Larisa, Shestakova Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Severodvinsk Favorit Ket Bodunov Igor', Izmalkova Anna Results
1 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Latvia Tukums Felimurs Klucniece Vija, Mel'nikova Yanina Results

April

30-2 april-may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow WFC "Astra" Antipova Kristina, Butomova Elena, Emel'yanova Tamara, Lebedeva Natal'ya Results
30-1 april-may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Mineralnye Vody Royal Cats Zhuravleva Marina, Nazarova Anna, Tereshina Tat'yana Results
Russia Novosibirsk Kotomir Gruzd' Ol'ga, Zarubina Ekaterina, Levina Alla, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Khodusova Marina
Show more
28-29 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
WS
Belgium Arlon OFB Andersen Thomas, Gruhn Michael, Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, László Erika, Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Leclercq Julie, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Meister David, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Pepermans Brigitte, Ruggiero Eleonora, Sylvie Comte, Veneziani Paolo, Butomova Elena, Komarova Tat'yana, Mel'nikova Yanina Results
Spain Madrid Mediterranean Cat Club Basquine Genevieve, Bastide-Campala Catherine, Calmes Fabrice, Dentico Olga, Picardello Massimo, Stinson Karen, Tessens Valentine
Show more
21-22 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
WS
Russia Saint Petersburg Saffi Cernova Tatjana, Hackmann Anneliese, Belova Nataliya, Komarova Tat'yana, Mironova Ol'ga, Rozhkova Nataliya, Sadovnikova Irina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Artem Elita Dotsenko Galina, Likhachyova Anzhela, Fedorenko Elena Results
TOP-CAT
China Chengdu Love Cat Gudkova Elena, Nazarova Anna Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Ivanovo Cat Info Kamenskaya Galina, Trushina Elena Results
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Italy Novara FIAF Ghisi Cesare, Luconi Donatella, Moretti Paola, Paquet-Franc Geneviève, Rudakova Anna, Sironi Stefania Results
Belgium Bruxelles OFB Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor
Ukraine Kamenets-Podolskij Oskar Balchiunas Tomas, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga
Russia Kazan Kotofey Belyaeva Ol'ga, Kuznetsova Ol'ga, Flegontova Nadezhda
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Gloriya Ignatova Elena, Nitsenko Roman, Khramova Elena
Show more
21 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Israel Tel Aviv - Jaffa Cat Land Israel Klucniece Vija, Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina, Mel'nikova Yanina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Abakan Elita Sibiri Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Itygina Ol'ga, Orekhova Lidiya Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Barnaul Fortuna-Cat Deulenko Tat'yana, Levkovich Larisa, Litvina Marina Results
14-15 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Kemerovo Kuzbass Kot Deulenko Tat'yana, Itygina Ol'ga, Sapunkova Lyudmila Results
TOP-CAT
Lithuania Trakai Alpha Catum Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Ruggiero Eleonora, Rudov Pavel Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Ulan-Ude Altargana Gruzd' Ol'ga, Zarubina Ekaterina, Nitsenko Roman Results
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Kazakhstan Astana ARKO&K Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Rozhkova Nataliya Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Chelyabinsk Elitar-Klub Butomova Elena, Fedorenko Elena, Flegontova Nadezhda Results
TOP-CAT
Italy Correggio ISCC Balchiunas Tomas, Luconi Donatella, Raposa Edina, van der Wijk Klaas Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kirov Elitar-Klub Izmalkova Anna, Chernyaeva Irina Results
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Kostanay Belaya Lisa Knyazeva Oksana, Levkovich Larisa, Polyakova Mariya, Shestakova Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kostroma Avgustin Belyaeva Ol'ga, Lebedeva Natal'ya Results
TOP-CAT
WS
Belarus Minsk Felita Counasse Daniel, Hackmann Anneliese, Klucniece Vija, Veneziani Paolo, Litvina Marina, Pilatova Nadezhda, Tarasenko Tat'yana Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Naberezhnye Chelny Felis Ignatova Elena, Trushina Elena Results
TOP-CAT
SR WS x2
Hungary Orosháza HungaroCat Cernova Tatjana, László Erika, Rudakova Anna Results
Argentina Buenos Aires Fedagat Arrieta Carlos Pedro, Leal Alberto Alonso
Russia Obninsk Cat Info Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Trushina Elena
Russia Rostov-on-Don Tanais-Ket Esina Tat'yana, Kondrat'eva Irina, Prokof'eva Natal'ya
Italy Verbania AFI Bardella Antonello, Duchi Vittoria, Sylvie Comte, Zielinski Karine
Show more
8 april Country City Club Judges  
Russia Saint Petersburg Kotofey Mironova Ol'ga, Prokof'eva Natal'ya
Russia Ufa Smal'ta Gimaletdinova Elena, Manyakina Svetlana, Ustinov Mikhail
Show more
7-8 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Valensia Cernova Tatjana, Belova Nataliya, Esina Tat'yana, Kamenskaya Galina, Putilina Marina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Nizhny Novgorod Gratsiya-NN Ignatova Elena, Litvina Marina, Shevchenko Elena Results
TOP-CAT
SR x3
Russia Penza Elitar-Klub Calmes Fabrice, Katikineni Sudhi, Klucniece Vija, Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Mel'nikova Yanina, Sadovnikova Irina, Flegontova Nadezhda Results
TOP-CAT
Italy Gerenzano AFeF Du Plessis Kaai, Françoise Dubois, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Mosna Giuseppe, Trautmann Jürgen, Veneziani Paolo Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Khabarovsk Elitar DV Abramova Ol'ga, Maksimenko Alla, Pilatova Nadezhda Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Petrozavodsk FC "Alpha Cat" Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Vlasenko Svetlana, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
San Marino Serravalle AGI Beverly Elian, Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Weerts José, Rudov Pavel Results
TOP-CAT
GC x2
Estonia Tallinn Selena Tiger Kijanets Pavel, Pepermans Brigitte, Nazarova Anna Results
Poland Nadarzyn PZF Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Kolczynski Kamil, Mundre Elena, Swiatowiak Magdalena, Rozhkova Nataliya, Tervo Nadezhda
1 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Kazakhstan Karagandy Pussy Cat Gordeeva Lyudmila, Grinakovskaya Nina, Tereshina Tat'yana Results

March

31-1 march-april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Izhevsk Alisa Guseva Irina, Murashova Irina, Rudov Pavel Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Perm Puma Gruzd' Ol'ga, Izmalkova Anna Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Surgut Zolotoj Torum Bodunov Igor', Ignatova Elena Results
TOP-CAT
SR WS x2
China Beijing Love Cat Hungerecker Cornelia, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Mosna Giuseppe, Rudakova Anna, Veneziani Paolo, Mel'nikova Yanina, Sadovnikova Irina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Ivanovo Sozvezdie Zhuravleva Marina, Kondrat'eva Irina, Sinitsa Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Kyiv Pan Kockij Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Pilatova Nadezhda, Sivitskaya Svetlana Results
TOP-CAT
Belarus Mogilev Felisiya Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga, Tarasenko Tat'yana Results
TOP-CAT
WS
Latvia Rīga Mooncat Cernova Tatjana, Hackmann Anneliese, Meister David, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Nuke Aija, Tervo Nadezhda Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Saratov Koshkin Dom Bochkova Svetlana, Butomova Elena, Esina Tat'yana, Levina Alla Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Tyumen Cats & Company Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Nitsenko Roman, Chernyak Vera Results
24-25 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Cheboksary Cher ami Izmalkova Anna, Korotonozhkina Svetlana, Repkina Natal'ya Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Alisa Guseva Irina, Mironova Ol'ga, Shustrova Inna Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Pskov Pleskava Ingor Alina, Zhuravleva Marina, Mineev Artem Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Vladimir Sozvezdie Vlasenko Svetlana, Kamenskaya Galina Results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Dnipro Alice Balchiunas Tomas, Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana, Sivitskaya Svetlana Results
TOP-CAT
Belarus Gomel KotoMur Litvina Marina, Likhachyova Anzhela, Rudov Pavel Results
TOP-CAT
China Guangzhou Love Cat Beverly Elian, Drozhzhina Ekaterina Results
TOP-CAT
Turkey İzmir Alfa Cernova Tatjana, Veneziani Paolo, Sadovnikova Irina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Bastis Belova Nataliya, Deulenko Tat'yana, Makarova Lyudmila Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Krasnoyarsk Elita Sibiri Itygina Ol'ga, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Khodusova Marina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Novosibirsk Ket Kondrat'eva Irina, Chernyaeva Irina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Samara Super Kot Gordeeva Lyudmila, Ignatova Elena Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Vologda Kotograd Belyaeva Ol'ga, Butomova Elena, Smirnova Dina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Yekaterinburg Gracija Bodunov Igor', Gruzd' Ol'ga, Nazarova Anna, Fedorenko Elena, Flegontova Nadezhda Results
Italy Collecchio AFI Bardella Antonello, de Landtsheer Mary-Lise, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Paquet-Franc Geneviève
WS Sweden Varberg FHK Andersen Thomas, Du Plessis Kaai, Hungerecker Cornelia, Kolczynski Kamil, László Erika, Redford Brigitta, Rudakova Anna
Show more
24 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Astana Avatar Knyazeva Oksana, Murashova Alisa, Murashova Irina, Shestakova Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Ussurijsk ElGrand Dotsenko Galina, Zarubina Ekaterina, Khramova Elena Results
18 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Thailand Bangkok ARC Beverly Elian, Du Plessis Kaai, Morgan Lesley Results
17-18 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Arkhangelsk Advance Counasse Daniel, Ignatova Elena, Prokof'eva Natal'ya Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Italy Cornaredo AFeF Balchiunas Tomas, Biadasz Alicja, Mosna Giuseppe, Ruggiero Eleonora, Veneziani Paolo, Litvina Marina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Moskva Butomova Elena, Gudkova Elena, Makarova Lyudmila, Trushina Elena Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Ukraine Odessa Cheshirskij Kot Paquet-Franc Geneviève, Zhuravleva Marina, Likhachyova Anzhela Results
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Spain Reus ASFeC Bardella Antonello, Françoise Dubois, Pepermans Brigitte, Rudakova Anna, Rudov Pavel Results
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Latvia Rīga Felimurs Balchiunas Tomas, Klucniece Vija, Kolczynski Kamil, Mundre Elena, Riedel Christoph, Izmalkova Anna Results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina, Tereshina Tat'yana Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Voronezh Elitar-Klub Bochkova Svetlana, Sinitsa Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
China Xi'an Elcats Cernova Tatjana, Rozhkova Nataliya Results
WS Poland Legionowo SKR Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Rozhkova Nataliya
China Shanghai CAAC Lamprecht Johan, Lamprecht Thea
Show more
10-11 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Malta Burmarrad MCL Gaspard Monique, Pepermans Brigitte Results
TOP-CAT
China Chongqing Elcats Butomova Elena, Komarova Tat'yana Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Irkutsk Kameya Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Itygina Ol'ga, Mironova Ol'ga, Nitsenko Roman Results
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Russia Krasnodar Irbis Hackmann Anneliese, Nuke Aija, Rudakova Anna, Ermolaeva Svetlana, Litvina Marina, Mel'nikova Yanina, Tsaryova Galina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow OLSK Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Gudkova Elena, Shustrova Inna Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Orenburg Evraziya Esina Tat'yana, Mazurova Galina, Flegontova Nadezhda Results
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Petropavl Belaya Lisa Cernova Tatjana, Levkovich Larisa, Shestakova Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Lithuania Vilnius Belamur Mundre Elena, Trautmann Jürgen, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Tarasenko Tat'yana Results
Ukraine Kherson Pan Kockij Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Sivitskaya Svetlana
Poland Lublin IBSCC Raposa Edina, Levina Alla, Pilatova Nadezhda
Italy Quiliano AFI de Landtsheer Mary-Lise, Duchi Vittoria, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Paquet-Franc Geneviève
Show more
9-10 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Petrozavodsk FeliCity Belova Nataliya, Izmalkova Anna, Smirnova Dina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Izhevsk Koshki.RU Kamenskaya Galina, Kuznetsova Ol'ga, Sinitsa Ol'ga Results
Russia Yaroslavl Alisa-Best-Ya Bodunov Igor', Gordeeva Lyudmila
8-10 march Country City Club Judges  
Russia Moscow Cat Info Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Trushina Elena
8-9 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Volgograd MOKKO Ermolaeva Svetlana, Zhuravleva Marina, Sapozhnikova Tamara Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Chelyabinsk Belaya Lisa Cernova Tatjana, Levkovich Larisa, Shestakova Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Cherepovets Ket Belyaeva Ol'ga, Vlasenko Svetlana, Ignatova Elena Results
Russia Kazan Kotofey Anokhina Anna, Fedorenko Elena
4 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Belarus Grodno Mister Kot Balchiuniene Inga, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga, Tarasenko Tat'yana Results
3-4 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Murmansk Korgorushi Belyaeva Ol'ga, Kondrat'eva Irina, Sinitsa Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Vsevolozhsk FeliCity Butomova Elena, Flegontova Nadezhda Results
TOP-CAT
China Beijing Love Cat Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Izmalkova Anna Results
TOP-CAT
WS
Switzerland Chiasso AFSI Bardella Antonello, Cernova Tatjana, Counasse Daniel, Françoise Dubois, Gringet Gilbert (Guy), Hackmann Anneliese, Redford Brigitta, Sironi Stefania Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Krasnogorsk RosKosh Beverly Elian, Guezennec Louise, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna, Rudov Pavel, Rumjantseva Nadezhda, Sadovnikova Irina, Tsaryova Galina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Perm Mega Cat Mineev Artem, Mironova Ol'ga, Sapozhnikova Tamara Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Samara Samarskaya Luka Gorinova Irina, Lebedeva Natal'ya Results
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Ukraine Zaporizhia Uslada Klucniece Vija, Rudakova Anna, Mel'nikova Yanina Results
Ukraine Kharkiv Suzir'ya Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Linnik Tat'jana, Potapova Tat'yana, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga
Show more

February

25 february Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Chudovo FeliCity Belyaeva Ol'ga, Butomova Elena, Dudina Ekaterina, Izmalkova Anna, Kudryashova Irina Results
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Almaty KUF Grinakovskaya Nina, Deulenko Tat'yana, Murashova Irina Results
24-25 february Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Avantazh Anokhina Anna, Ignatova Elena, Smirnova Dina Results
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Astana Belaya Lisa Cernova Tatjana, Levkovich Larisa, Polyakova Mariya Results
TOP-CAT
Italy Concesio AFeF Balchiuniene Inga, Ingor Alina, Mosna Giuseppe, Veneziani Paolo, Mel'nikova Yanina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Felis Abramova Ol'ga, Kamenskaya Galina, Knyazeva Oksana, Shustrova Inna Results
TOP-CAT
Germany Osnabrück Freesenkatten Biadasz Alicja, Hungerecker Cornelia, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Picardello Massimo, van der Wijk Klaas Results
TOP-CAT
Lithuania Šiauliai LGAC Borras Eduard, Du Plessis Kaai, Wuytack Sandra, Pilatova Nadezhda Results
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Tolyatti Gracija Esina Tat'yana, Nazarova Anna, Sinitsa Ol'ga, Fedorenko Elena Results
Russia Astrakhan Felis Guseva Irina, Ermolaeva Svetlana, Zarkova Anastasiya
23-24 february Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg Kotofey Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Komarova Tat'yana, Mironova Ol'ga, Chernyak Vera Results
17-18 february Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Mytishchi Valensia Nuke Aija, Belyaeva Ol'ga, Emel'yanova Tamara, Putilina Marina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Nizhny Novgorod Cat Info Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Loganova Alla Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Симферополь Garfild Belova Nataliya, Esina Tat'yana, Tsaryova Galina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Joshkar-Ola FFRB Ignatova Elena, Fedorenko Elena Results
TOP-CAT
SR
Belarus Minsk Union Cats Butomova Elena, Levina Alla, Rudov Pavel Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Novosibirsk Zoostar Gruzd' Ol'ga, Flegontova Nadezhda Results
TOP-CAT
Italy Zanica ISCC Balchiunas Tomas, Bardella Antonello, Borras Eduard, Dentico Olga, Luconi Donatella Results
Ukraine Kyiv FAU Ingor Alina, László Erika, Tarasenko Tat'yana
Russia Tula WFC "Astra" Antipova Kristina, Kamenskaya Galina, Shustrova Inna
Show more
17 february Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Israel Ariel RAL Biadasz Alicja, Vlasenko Svetlana, Savrasova Mariya Results
TOP-CAT
Latvia Ogre Felimurs Balchiuniene Inga, Klucniece Vija Results
16-18 february Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Voronezh Leoruss Cernova Tatjana, Litvina Marina, Likhachyova Anzhela, Rozhkova Nataliya Results
10-11 february Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Irkutsk Chorny Kot Gruzd' Ol'ga, Drozhzhina Ekaterina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Zoomir Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Bodunov Igor', Kondrat'eva Irina, Mechkovskij Evgenij Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Omsk Dobriy Kot Abramova Ol'ga, Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Deulenko Tat'yana, Murashova Irina Results
TOP-CAT
Italy Agrate Brianza FIAF Borras Eduard, Ghisi Cesare, Giussani Anna Maria, Moretti Paola Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Arkhangelsk Favorit Ket Kuznetsova Ol'ga, Rudov Pavel, Sapozhnikova Tamara Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kazan Alisa-Best Matyushina Irina, Flegontova Nadezhda Results
TOP-CAT
WS
Estonia Tallinn CATO Cernova Tatjana, Hackmann Anneliese, Kolczynski Kamil, Rozhkova Nataliya, Tarasenko Tat'yana, Tervo Nadezhda Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Vologda Infiniti Guseva Irina, Zhuravleva Marina Results
Russia Kaliningrad Moskva Balchiunas Tomas, Gudkova Elena, Izmalkova Anna
Ukraine Kherson FAU Linnik Tat'jana, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga
Poland Toruń SHK Springer Cezary, Wycichowski Krzysztof, Litvina Marina, Mel'nikova Yanina
Show more
3-4 february Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Ivanovo Cat Info Gudkova Alla, Izmalkova Anna Results
TOP-CAT
Malta Kalkara MFGC Balchiuniene Inga, Sironi Stefania Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Khanty-Mansijsk FFRB Rudov Pavel, Sinitsa Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Kostanay Belaya Lisa Knyazeva Oksana, Levkovich Larisa, Remezovskaya Natal'ya, Shestakova Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
GC x2
Belarus Minsk Mister Kot Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg Kotograd Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Smirnova Dina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Stavropol Elitar-Klub Litvina Marina, Tsaryova Galina Results
Russia Moscow Moskva Belyaeva Ol'ga, Vlasenko Svetlana, Gudkova Elena, Makarova Lyudmila
Russia Samara Prima Felina Bodunov Igor', D'yachuk Tat'yana
Show more

January

27-28 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Dnipro Alice Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Serimoglu Alla Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Korgorushi Gruzd' Ol'ga, Korolyova Galina, Litvina Marina, Smirnova Dina, Tereshina Tat'yana, Chernyak Vera Results
TOP-CAT
GC x2
Russia Veliky Novgorod Cat Land Zaalov Victor, Vlasenko Svetlana, Esina Tat'yana Results
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Voronezh Parallel Kamenskaya Galina, Nitsenko Roman Results
Turkey İstanbul İli DKED Counasse Daniel, Hackmann Anneliese
Italy Porto Viro AFI Bardella Antonello, Duchi Vittoria, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion
Show more
20-21 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Belgium Fleurus OFB Biadasz Alicja, Ingor Alina, Leclercq Julie, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Picardello Massimo, Pobe Pascal, Podlejska Dorota, Rudakova Anna, Ruggiero Eleonora, Sylvie Comte Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Ryazan RosKosh Belova Nataliya, Ignatova Elena Results
TOP-CAT
Italy Scanzorosciate FIAF Borras Eduard, Ghisi Cesare, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert Results
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Ufa FFRB Gruzd' Ol'ga, Rudov Pavel Results
Russia Kirovsk FeliCity Cernova Tatjana, Butomova Elena, Levina Alla
13-14 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Italy Antegnate AFeF Françoise Dubois, Hufschmidt Karsten, Mosna Giuseppe, Raposa Edina, Ruggiero Eleonora, Veneziani Paolo Results
TOP-CAT
WS
Serbia Beograd Le PETit Anyfandi Katerina, Lalovic Svetlana, Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Mironova Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
SR
Belarus Minsk Felita Ignatova Elena, Pilatova Nadezhda, Tarasenko Tat'yana Results
Russia Nizhny Novgorod Cat Info Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Loganova Alla
Poland Piaseczno IBSCC Biadasz Alicja, Hungerecker Cornelia, Knelangen Carl-Heinz, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Podlejska Dorota
Show more
13 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Barnaul Kotomir Gruzd' Ol'ga, Deulenko Tat'yana, Itygina Ol'ga, Khodusova Marina Results
7-8 january Country City Club Judges  
Russia Moscow Cat Info Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Levkovich Larisa, Trushina Elena
6-7 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
China Zhengzhou Elcats Deulenko Tat'yana, Makarova Lyudmila Results
6 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Irkutsk Kameya Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Bodunov Igor', Nitsenko Roman, Khramova Elena Results
5-6 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg Saffi Dudina Ekaterina, Komarova Tat'yana, Likhachyova Anzhela, Sadovnikova Irina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Yekaterinburg Cat Info Guezennec Louise, Matyushina Irina, Mineev Artem Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Novosibirsk Korolevskaya Dinastiya Orekhova Lidiya, Tatishcheva Natal'ya Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Samara Super Kot Esina Tat'yana, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Tomsk Gracija Anokhina Anna, Itygina Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Tyumen Belaya Lisa Levkovich Larisa, Mel'nikova Yanina, Chernyaeva Irina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Volgograd Mega-Center Abramova Ol'ga, Rudov Pavel Results
Russia Kazan Kotofey Gorinova Irina, Kuznetsova Ol'ga, Tereshina Tat'yana
5 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Krasnoyarsk Elita Sibiri Guseva Irina, Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Fedorenko Elena Results
4-6 january Country City Club Judges  
Russia Moscow WFC "Astra" Antipova Kristina, Belova Nataliya, Vlasenko Svetlana, Ignatova Elena, Lebedeva Natal'ya
Russia Sochi Arevik Cernova Tatjana, Hackmann Anneliese, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert
Show more
4-5 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Kursk Bast Kamenskaya Galina, Korolyova Galina, Shalankova Nataliya, Shustrova Inna Results
3-4 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Smolensk Cat Info Gudkova Elena, Maksimenko Alla Results
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Butomova Elena, Kudryashova Irina, Smirnova Dina