Cat shows

  Clear
17 november Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Naberezhnye Chelny Felis, WCF Abramova Ol'ga, Anokhina Anna, Litskevich Elena
16-17 november Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
x1.5
Italy Caltanissetta AFI+, WCF
TOP-CAT
Russia Ivanovo Tsarstvo Koshek, WCF Gulyanskaya Tamara, Kamenskaya Galina
TOP-CAT
x1.5
Russia Samara Samarskaya Luka, WCF Gorinova Irina, Mel'nikova Yanina, Flegontova Nadezhda
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Smolensk KETTI, WCF Levina Alla, Chernyak Vera
TOP-CAT
GC x2
Estonia Tallinn Selena Tiger, WCF Kolczynski Kamil, Ruggiero Eleonora
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Ukraine Ternopol Selina, WCF Knyazeva Oksana
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Volgograd Korgorushi, WCF Rudov Pavel, Sinitsa Ol'ga, Tereshina Tat'yana
TOP-CAT
Russia Voronezh Myau-Klub, WCF Vlasenko Svetlana, Esina Tat'yana, Nazarova Anna
TOP-CAT
Italy Acquanegra sul Chiese AFI, WCF
TOP-CAT
India Bangalore ACF, WCF Katikineni Sudhakar Babu, Belyaeva Ol'ga, Zhuravleva Marina
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Moscow Dennis, WCF Kondrat'eva Irina, Medvedeva Anita, Sapozhnikova Tamara results
TOP-CAT
Russia Penza Biser, WCF Borovikova Evgeniya, Ignatova Elena, Izmalkova Anna
TOP-CAT
MS
Bulgaria Varna FBU, WCF Ingor Alina, Wycichowski Krzysztof, Belova Nataliya
China Suzhou CAAC, WCF
Russia Veliky Novgorod Cat Land, WCF Dr. Zaalov Victor, Izmalkova Anna, Matyushina Irina
China Xi'an Champion Cat Club, CCLC Abramova Ol'ga, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Ermakova Ol'ga, Kuznetsova Ol'ga
Show more
9-10 november Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
x2
Thailand Bangkok BCT, WCF Dr. Zaalov Victor, Izmalkova Anna, Nitsenko Roman, Fedorenko Elena
TOP-CAT
x1.5
China Hangzhou Clover Club, WCF
TOP-CAT
x1.5
Russia Krasnodar Irbis, WCF Mundre Elena, Grigor'eva Margarita, Ermolaeva Svetlana, Tarnovskaya Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
x2
Belarus Minsk Mister Kot, WCF Vasil'eva Vera, Tarasenko Tat'yana
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Moscow Valensia, WCF Belova Nataliya, Esina Tat'yana, Litvina Marina, Putilina Marina, Trushina Elena results
TOP-CAT
Russia Petrozavodsk Saffi, WCF Anokhina Anna, Komarova Tat'yana, Mineev Artem
TOP-CAT
WS
Switzerland Giubiasco AFSI, WCF Counasse Daniel, Ingor Alina, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity, WCF Koyusheva Elena, Smirnova Dina results
TOP-CAT
Russia Sterlitamak Favorit-Lajn, WCF Levkovich Larisa, Manyakina Svetlana, Remezovskaya Natal'ya
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Tomsk Olimpiya K, WCF Murashova Irina results
China Chengdu CAAC, WCF
Ukraine Mykolaiv Pan Kockij, WCF D'yachuk Tat'yana, Serimoglu Alla
Germany Oldenburg Freesenkatten, WCF
Poland Warsaw IBSCC, WCF Wycichowski Krzysztof, Levina Alla
Show more
9 november Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Zelenogorsk Elita Sibiri, WCF Itygina Ol'ga
3-4 november Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Ulan-Ude Altargana, WCF Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Zarubina Ekaterina, Fedorenko Elena
TOP-CAT
Russia Cherepovets Ket, WCF Belyaeva Ol'ga, Koyusheva Elena, Levina Alla results
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Tver FC "Alpha Cat", WCF Wycichowski Krzysztof, Vlasenko Svetlana, Ignatova Elena results
3 november Country City Club Judges  
Russia Ufa Smal'ta, FARUS Bystritskaya Nadezhda, Gimaletdinova Elena, Manyakina Svetlana
2-3 november Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Kaluga Кис-Кис, WCF Esina Tat'yana, Izmalkova Anna, Tarnovskaya Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Saint Petersburg Saffi, WCF Belova Nataliya, Komarova Tat'yana, Sadovnikova Irina, Tarasenko Tat'yana
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Saransk Elitar-Klub, WCF Kondrat'eva Irina, Nazarova Anna results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Vladivostok ElGrand, WCF Anokhina Anna, Nitsenko Roman, Rudakova Anna results
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Yekaterinburg Elitket, WCF Balchiunas Tomas, Bodunov Igor', Gulyanskaya Tamara results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kazan Alisa-Best, WCF Vasil'eva Vera, Trushina Elena results
TOP-CAT
Italy Novi Ligure AFI, WCF
TOP-CAT
Sweden Upplands-Väsby SNRF, WCF results
TOP-CAT
Italy Verona ENFI, IDP
Russia Astrakhan Felis, WCF Ermolaeva Svetlana, Zarkova Anastasiya, Mikhajlov Igor'
China Chengde MAC, WCF Germishuys Daniel
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Gloriya, WCF Gruzd' Ol'ga, Gudkova Elena, Khramova Elena
Ukraine Kremenchug Yunona, WCF Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana
Russia Norilsk Zoomir, WCF Gudkova Alla, Chernyak Vera
Germany Oer-Erkenschwick DE e.V., WCF Jarmuszewski Miroslaw
Show more
2 november Country City Club Judges  
Russia Irkutsk Kameya, WCF Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Dotsenko Galina, Fedorenko Elena

October

27 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Avantazh, WCF Mundre Elena, Nitsenko Roman, Sapozhnikova Tamara results
26-27 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
China Chengdu Flower Club Kuznetsova Ol'ga, Mineev Artem, Rumyantseva Nadezhda results
TOP-CAT
MS
Spain Gijón CFDC, WCF Arrieta Carlos Pedro, Jarmuszewski Miroslaw results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Baffi, WCF Belova Nataliya, Tarasenko Tat'yana results
TOP-CAT
Russia Orenburg Evraziya, WCF Ignatova Elena, Mazurova Galina, Flegontova Nadezhda results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Saratov Koshkin Dom, WCF Bochkova Svetlana, Kondrat'eva Irina, Litskevich Elena, Rudakova Anna results
TOP-CAT
Russia Surgut Zolotoj Torum, WCF Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Smirnova Dina results
TOP-CAT
Lithuania Vilnius Alpha Catum, WCF Counasse Daniel, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Trushina Elena results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Voronezh Elitar-Klub, WCF Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga, Sinitsa Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
SR
Kazakhstan Almaty KUF, WCF Grinakovskaya Nina, Guseva Irina, Levina Alla results
TOP-CAT
WS
Belarus Gomel KotoMur, WCF Likhachyova Anzhela, Rudov Pavel, Fedorenko Elena results
TOP-CAT
x1.5
Malta Luqa MFGC, WCF Gudkova Elena results
TOP-CAT
Latvia Rīga Felimurs, WCF Ruggiero Eleonora, Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Tarnovskaya Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
WS
France Saint-Avold CFE, WCF Noel Garel Aline
TOP-CAT
China Shenyang SAMC, CCLC Ermakova Ol'ga
TOP-CAT
Italy Torino FIAF, WCF
TOP-CAT
Spain Valdemorillo CFM, WCF Ingor Alina, Mel'nikova Yanina, Shevchenko Elena results
China Beijing Qin's Royal Cat Club, CCLC Wenqun Yang, Chernyak Vera
China Shenyang CAAC, WCF Wycichowski Krzysztof
Show more
26 october Country City Club Judges  
Russia Magadan Kotofey, WCF Esina Tat'yana
20 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Khabarovsk Lider, WCF Bodunov Igor', Dotsenko Galina, Izmalkova Anna
Thailand Bangkok ARC, WCF Trushina Elena
Russia Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskij Talisman, WCF Guseva Irina, Mironova Ol'ga, Chernyak Vera
Show more
19-20 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Nizhny Novgorod Gratsiya-NN, WCF Benynya Vlada, Nazarova Anna, Rtishcheva Lyubov' results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Odessa Legend, WCF Mel'nikova Yanina results
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Perm Regul, WCF Anokhina Anna, Komarova Tat'yana, Remezovskaya Natal'ya results
TOP-CAT
Russia Severodvinsk Favorit Ket, WCF Gorinova Irina, Gruzd' Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Tyumen Cats & Company, WCF Mineev Artem, Rudakova Anna results
TOP-CAT
Russia Izhevsk Mandarin, WCF Linnik Tat'yana, Likhachyova Anzhela, Prokof'eva Natal'ya results
TOP-CAT
WS
Lithuania Kaunas LGAC, WCF Ruggiero Eleonora, Litvina Marina results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Kharkiv Regina, WCF Povazhna Natalia, Kuznetsova Ol'ga, Mikhajlov Igor' results
TOP-CAT
Italy Malpensata ISCC, WCF Balchiunas Tomas
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Novosibirsk Zoostar, WCF Itygina Ol'ga, Knyazeva Oksana results
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Pskov Pleskava, WCF Vlasenko Svetlana, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Nitsenko Roman results
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Turkey İstanbul Pati Saray, WCF Ingor Alina, Belova Nataliya, Zhuravleva Marina results
China Beijing CAAC, WCF Aldum Anthony
United Arab Emirates Dubai Mecats, WCF
Russia Nizhny Novgorod NNABC, FARUS Emel'yanova Tamara, Milenushkina Galina, Ruzin Vasilij
Russia Saint Petersburg Eilur, WCF Efimova Tat'yana, Sadovnikova Irina, Sidorova Nataliya, Khodusova Marina
Show more
19 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Alexandrov Freya, WCF Esina Tat'yana, Rudov Pavel, Sinitsa Ol'ga results
13 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Vladivostok Vostok, WCF Itygina Ol'ga, Sadovnikova Irina, Sapunkova Lyudmila results
12-13 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Moscow Felis, WCF Abramova Ol'ga, Kamenskaya Galina, Shustrova Inna results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Penza Elitar-Klub, WCF V'yugina Lyudmila, Zhuravleva Marina, Rudakova Anna results
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Saint Petersburg Kotofey, WCF Balchiunas Tomas, Zarubina Ekaterina, Mironova Ol'ga, Chernyak Vera results
TOP-CAT
WS
Italy Forlì AGI, WCF Kolczynski Kamil, Litvina Marina
TOP-CAT
Russia Ufa Elit, WCF Rtishcheva Lyubov', Trushina Elena results
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Yekaterinburg Gracija, WCF Gruzd' Ol'ga, Fedorenko Elena results
Russia Armavir Matil'da, WCF Nazarova Anna, Sapozhnikova Tamara
Russia Kazan Ak Bars, WCF Kuznetsova Ol'ga, Tarasenko Tat'yana
Ukraine Kyiv Pan Kockij, WCF Ingor Alina, Biryukova Tamara, Guseva Irina, D'yachuk Tat'yana
Russia Murmansk Pusi-Musi, WCF Esina Tat'yana, Ignatova Elena, Mineev Artem
Sweden Varberg FHK, WCF Rudov Pavel
China Xuzhou CAAC, WCF Counasse Daniel
Show more
12 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Israel Haifa RAL, WCF Wycichowski Krzysztof, Guseva Irina results
6 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Karagandy Pussy Cat, WCF Grinakovskaya Nina, Knyazeva Oksana, Sapozhnikova Tamara results
5-6 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Krasnoyarsk Elita Sibiri, WCF Drozhzhina Ekaterina results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
China Kunming Clover Club, WCF Rudakova Anna results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Korgorushi, WCF Korolyova Galina, Levina Alla, Tereshina Tat'yana, Chernyak Vera results
TOP-CAT
Russia Omsk Dobriy Kot, WCF Korotonozhkina Svetlana, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Murashova Irina, Orekhova Lidiya results
TOP-CAT
Russia Samara Elitar-Klub, WCF Vasil'eva Vera, Litvina Marina results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Stavropol CatLand South, WCF Grigor'eva Margarita, Tsaryova Galina results
TOP-CAT
Russia Vladimir Monomakh, WCF Belyaeva Ol'ga, Gudkova Elena, Nazarova Anna results
TOP-CAT
Russia Voronezh Parallel, WCF Ignatova Elena, Lebedeva Natal'ya results
TOP-CAT
MS WS
Greece Athina A.F.G., WCF results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Kherson FAU, WCF Ingor Alina, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Bastis, WCF Guseva Irina, Tarasenko Tat'yana, Fedorenko Elena results
TOP-CAT
Poland Pruszkowo PZF, WCF Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Mel'nikova Yanina
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity, WCF Vlasenko Svetlana, Koyusheva Elena results
TOP-CAT
Italy Verbania AFI, WCF

September

28-29 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Artem Elita, WCF Litvina Marina, Mechkovskij Evgenij results
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Spain Barcelona ASFeC, WCF Mundre Elena results
TOP-CAT
SR
Belarus Minsk Union Cats, WCF Levina Alla, Mironova Ol'ga, Nitsenko Roman results
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Moscow Zoomir, WCF Belova Nataliya, Vlasenko Svetlana, Vorob'ev Ivan, Zhuravleva Marina, Kondrat'eva Irina, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Petrozavodsk Aurinko, WCF Wycichowski Krzysztof, Vasil'eva Vera, Izmalkova Anna results
TOP-CAT
Russia Volgograd Amulet-Ket, WCF Grigor'eva Margarita, Ignatova Elena, Nazarova Anna results
TOP-CAT
Italy Madone FIAF, WCF Balchiunas Tomas results
TOP-CAT
China Ningbo Champion Cat Club, CCLC Abramova Ol'ga, Drozhzhina Ekaterina
TOP-CAT
WS
Kazakhstan Petropavl Belaya Lisa, WCF Lebedeva Natal'ya, Levkovich Larisa, Shestakova Ol'ga results
Ukraine Lviv UFO, WCF D'yachuk Tat'yana, Tarasenko Tat'yana
Austria Stockerau KÖ, WCF
France Thiers VCF, WCF
Russia Yaroslavl Alisa-Best-Ya, WCF Bodunov Igor', Esina Tat'yana, Tarnovskaya Ol'ga
Kyrgyzstan Бишкек KICA
Show more
28 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR x1.5
Israel Tel Aviv - Jaffa Cat Land Israel, WCF Dr. Zaalov Victor results
TOP-CAT
Russia Veliky Novgorod Kotofey, WCF Mineev Artem, Prokof'eva Natal'ya, Tereshina Tat'yana results
26-27 september Country City Club Judges  
China Shantou CAAC, WCF
21-22 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Belarus Gomel Mister Kot, WCF Kuzako Vitalij, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga, Chernyak Vera results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Ukraine Kyiv FAU, WCF Biryukova Tamara, Serimoglu Alla results
TOP-CAT
Russia Belgorod Koshki Belogor'ya, WCF V'yugina Lyudmila, Rtishcheva Lyubov' results
TOP-CAT
China Chongqing SWJLC, CCPL results
TOP-CAT
Romania Constanţa MAG, WCF Swiatowiak Magdalena results
TOP-CAT
Norway Drammen ORKK, WCF Balchiunas Tomas, Mel'nikova Yanina, Trushina Elena results
TOP-CAT
Italy Faenza ENFI, IDP Grigor'eva Margarita, Tarnovskaya Ol'ga
TOP-CAT
Malta Luqa MFGC, WCF results
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Moscow Moskva, WCF Belova Nataliya, Bochkova Svetlana, Gudkova Elena, Izmalkova Anna, Makarova Lyudmila, Sinitsa Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
Russia Nizhnevartovsk Urman Cat, WCF Lebedeva Natal'ya results
TOP-CAT
WS
Russia Novosibirsk Kotomir, WCF Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mironova Ol'ga, Nazarova Anna, Rudakova Anna, Sapozhnikova Tamara results
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity, WCF Koyusheva Elena, Smirnova Dina results
TOP-CAT
Estonia Tallinn CATO, WCF Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Mechkovskij Evgenij results
TOP-CAT
France Weyersheim CFE, WCF results
TOP-CAT
China Yantai Shi Love Cat, WCF Guseva Irina, Korotonozhkina Svetlana results
TOP-CAT
MS
Ukraine Zaporizhia Uslada, WCF Wycichowski Krzysztof, Levina Alla, Likhachyova Anzhela results
China Foshan CAAC, WCF
15 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan ARKO&K, WCF Mechkovskij Evgenij, Sapozhnikova Tamara results
14-15 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
x1.5
Belgium Court-Saint-Étienne OFB, WCF Lamprecht Johan results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
China Fuzhou Clover Club, WCF Litskevich Elena, Nitsenko Roman results
TOP-CAT
GC x2
Hungary Gyula HungaroCat, WCF Balchiunas Tomas, Swiatowiak Magdalena results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kemerovo Kuzbass Kot, WCF Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Bodunov Igor', Itygina Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Valensia, WCF Esina Tat'yana, Kamenskaya Galina, Putilina Marina, Rudakova Anna, Trushina Elena results
TOP-CAT
Latvia Rīga Mooncat, WCF Kolczynski Kamil, Ignatova Elena, Levina Alla results
TOP-CAT
WS
Russia Sochi Gracija, WCF Komarova Tat'yana, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudov Pavel, Fedorenko Elena results
TOP-CAT
Italy Gavardo AFI, WCF Lalovic Svetlana
TOP-CAT
MS
Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Irbis, WCF D'yachuk Tat'yana, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga, Sivitskaya Svetlana, Tarasova Marianna results
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land, WCF Vlasenko Svetlana, Izmalkova Anna, Mineev Artem results
TOP-CAT
Russia Sibaj Bars, WCF Gorinova Irina, Orekhova Lidiya, Petrov Kirill, Flegontova Nadezhda results
TOP-CAT
China Taiyuan Love Cat, WCF Sadovnikova Irina results
China Changchun CAAC, WCF Wiseman Rita
Poland Toruń SHK, WCF Chrzanowski Oskar, Ingor Alina, Wycichowski Krzysztof
Show more
7-8 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow OLSK, WCF Belova Nataliya, Bodunov Igor', Shustrova Inna results
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Volgograd Elitar-Klub, WCF Gorinova Irina, Esina Tat'yana, Mineev Artem results
TOP-CAT
Russia Chelyabinsk Katus, WCF Abramova Ol'ga, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Flegontova Nadezhda results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Dnipro Alice, WCF Balchiunas Tomas, Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana, Likhachyova Anzhela results
TOP-CAT
MS
Ukraine Odessa Cheshirskij Kot, WCF Levina Alla, Rudov Pavel, Sinitsa Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
Russia Samara Felichita, WCF Borovikova Evgeniya, Ignatova Elena, Izmalkova Anna results
China Xining CAAC, WCF Ingor Alina, Wycichowski Krzysztof
7 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Israel Mishmar HaShiva CFI, WOC Dr. Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina results

August

31-1 august-september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Poland Kleszczówka PZF, WCF Kolczynski Kamil, Swiatowiak Magdalena results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow RosKosh, WCF Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Grigor'eva Margarita, Ignatova Elena, Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna, Repkina Natal'ya results
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Sosnovy Bor Saime, WCF Esina Tat'yana, Mironova Ol'ga, Sadovnikova Irina, Tarasenko Tat'yana results
China Shijiazhuang CAAC, WCF
31 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Thailand Bangkok ARC, WCF Schuller Julian Rosemary results
25 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
France Wattrelos CC3000, WCF
24-25 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Burabaj Dobriy Kot, WCF Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Knyazeva Oksana, Mironova Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
x1.5
Belarus Minsk Mister Kot, WCF Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Pilatova Nadezhda, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity, WCF Vasil'eva Vera, Zakharova Natal'ya, Koyusheva Elena results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Moskva, WCF Belyaeva Ol'ga, Gudkova Elena, Ignatova Elena, Likhachyova Anzhela, Makarova Lyudmila results
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Tver FC "Alpha Cat", WCF Belova Nataliya, Vlasenko Svetlana, Litskevich Elena, Mel'nikova Yanina results
TOP-CAT
Russia Ufa FFRB, WCF Mundre Elena, Nitsenko Roman results
Latvia Daugavpils Cat's Meow, WCF Levina Alla
Russia Pyatigorsk Royal Cats, WCF Guseva Irina, Nazarova Anna, Chernyak Vera
Show more
24 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Abakan Elita Sibiri, WCF Bodunov Igor', Itygina Ol'ga, Khodusova Marina results
18 august Country City Club Judges  
Bolivia Santa Cruz de la Sierra Fedagat, WCF Arrieta Carlos Pedro
17-18 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Volgograd Cat'Berry, WCF Izmalkova Anna, Mironova Ol'ga, Sapozhnikova Tamara results
TOP-CAT
Sweden Kungsör SNRF, WCF Balchiunas Tomas, Abramova Ol'ga, Tarasenko Tat'yana results
TOP-CAT
Russia Samara Super Kot, WCF Gorinova Irina, Litskevich Elena results
TOP-CAT
Russia Yekaterinburg Prosto koshki, WCF Dr. Zaalov Victor, Murashova Irina, Nazarova Anna results
17 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Irkutsk Kameya, WCF Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Mel'nikova Yanina, Nitsenko Roman results
Kazakhstan Kokshetau Belaya Lisa, WCF Levkovich Larisa
Show more
10-11 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow WOFECE "ASTRA", WCF Lebedeva Natal'ya, Levina Alla, Sapozhnikova Tamara results
4 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Dzhubga CatLand South, WCF Grigor'eva Margarita, Ermolaeva Svetlana, Litvina Marina results
3-4 august Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Belgium Nassogne OFB, WCF Hocaoglu Mehmet Emin, Mundre Elena, Rudakova Anna results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Chernigov Dennis, WCF Balchiunas Tomas, Belova Nataliya, Zhuravleva Marina results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Cat-Info, WCF Vlasenko Svetlana, Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Chernyak Vera results
TOP-CAT
Russia Omsk Bomond, WCF Deulenko Tat'yana, Nazarova Anna results
TOP-CAT
Lithuania Vilnius LGAC, WCF Abramova Ol'ga results

July

27-28 july Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x2
Finland Helsinki 4Stars, WCF Vasil'eva Vera, Rudov Pavel results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Zhemchuzhina, WCF Lebedeva Natal'ya, Linnik Tat'yana, Maksimenko Alla results
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity, WCF Benynya Vlada, Komarova Tat'yana, Koyusheva Elena results
China Kaifeng CAAC, WCF
Russia Kazan Elitar-Klub, WCF Litskevich Elena, Rudakova Anna
Show more
20-21 july Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Belarus Mogilev Felisiya, WCF D'yachuk Tat'yana, Ignatova Elena, Izmalkova Anna results
TOP-CAT
Malta Luqa MFGC, WCF Ruggiero Eleonora results
China Tangshan CAAC, WCF Wycichowski Krzysztof
13-14 july Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Ivanovo Tsarstvo Koshek, WCF Gudkova Elena, Lebedeva Natal'ya results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Cat-Info, WCF Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Kamenskaya Galina results
TOP-CAT
Russia Vsevolozhsk Kotofey, WCF Guseva Irina, Mironova Ol'ga, Sadovnikova Irina results
13 july Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Latvia Roja Felimurs, WCF Balchiunas Tomas, Pilatova Nadezhda results
6-7 july Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Belarus Minsk Felita, WCF Balchiunas Tomas, Mel'nikova Yanina, Pilatova Nadezhda results
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Moscow Savoj, WCF Mundre Elena, Wycichowski Krzysztof, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Nazarova Anna, Rudov Pavel, Sinitsa Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
Russia Anapa Irbis, WCF Grigor'eva Margarita results
TOP-CAT
Romania Bran MAG, WCF results
TOP-CAT
China Hangzhou Elcats, WCF Levkovich Larisa results

June

29-30 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
China Dalian Dalian Miaoxing Star cat club, CCPL Mineev Artem, Rumyantseva Nadezhda results
TOP-CAT
Russia Devyatkino FeliCity, WCF Koyusheva Elena, Rudov Pavel results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Dennis, WCF Gulyanskaya Tamara, Zhuravleva Marina, Nazarova Anna, Prokof'eva Natal'ya results
TOP-CAT
Russia Novosibirsk Korolevskaya Dinastiya, WCF Belova Nataliya, Deulenko Tat'yana results
TOP-CAT
China Qinhuangdao Qin's Royal Cat Club, CCLC Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Ermakova Ol'ga results
29 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Yalutorovsk Cats & Company, WCF Bodunov Igor', Gordeeva Lyudmila, Esina Tat'yana results
22-23 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Sozvezdie, WCF Korolyova Galina, Mazurova Galina, Tarasenko Tat'yana results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land, WCF Esina Tat'yana, Ignatova Elena results
TOP-CAT
Russia Smolensk KETTI, WCF Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara results
TOP-CAT
China Tianjin Acme Cat Club, CCPL Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Kuznetsova Ol'ga results
China Taiyuan CAAC, WCF
15-16 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
China Wuhan Clover Club, WCF Levkovich Larisa results
TOP-CAT
Russia Anapa Chernaya pantera, WCF Vlasenko Svetlana, Litskevich Elena results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Dnipro Alice, WCF Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana, Mel'nikova Yanina results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kostroma Avgustin, WCF Rudov Pavel, Sinitsa Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
Russia Sochi Diamond Crystal, WCF Mironova Ol'ga, Rudakova Anna results
TOP-CAT
China Wuhan Huazhong Top Cat Club, CCPL Mundre Elena, Rumyantseva Nadezhda results
TOP-CAT
Russia Yekaterinburg Gracija, WCF Abramova Ol'ga, Bodunov Igor', Fedorenko Elena results
Ukraine Donetsk Vladmines, WCF Linnik Tat'yana
China Hangzhou CAAC, WCF Aldum Anthony
Mongolia Turt Kameya, WCF Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Nitsenko Roman
Show more
15 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Belarus Minsk Union Cats, WCF Guseva Irina, Levina Alla, Likhachyova Anzhela results
12 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Bastis, WCF Bodunov Igor', Vilkova Yuliya, Dotsenko Galina, Esina Tat'yana results
11-12 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Kemerovo Elitar-Klub, WCF Gruzd' Ol'ga, Itygina Ol'ga, Lebedeva Natal'ya results
9 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Priamursky Lider, WCF Gruzd' Ol'ga, Dotsenko Galina, Mironova Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
Russia Krasnoyarsk Elita Sibiri, WCF Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Fedorenko Elena results
8-9 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Moscow Korgorushi, WCF Belova Nataliya, Guseva Irina, Rudov Pavel, Tereshina Tat'yana results
TOP-CAT
WS GC x2
Latvia Rīga Felimurs, WCF Dr. Zaalov Victor, Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Abramova Ol'ga, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna results
TOP-CAT
China Xi'an Northwest Dingsheng Cat Club, CCPL Korotonozhkina Svetlana, Sadovnikova Irina results
China Yinchuan CAAC, WCF
8 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Thailand Bangkok ARC, WCF results
5 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Penza Elitar-Klub, WCF Rudakova Anna results
1-2 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Belarus Brest Mister Kot, WCF Mundre Elena, Tarasenko Tat'yana results
TOP-CAT
Russia Omsk Dobriy Kot, WCF Guseva Irina, Murashova Irina, Flegontova Nadezhda results
TOP-CAT
Russia Otradnoye Kotograd, WCF Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Rudov Pavel, Smirnova Dina results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Saransk Elitar-Klub, WCF Ignatova Elena, Litvina Marina results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kirov Magiya koshek, WCF Esina Tat'yana, Mel'nikova Yanina, Nazarova Anna results
TOP-CAT
SR
Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Baffi, WCF Balchiunas Tomas, Ingor Alina, Wycichowski Krzysztof results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Kyiv Pan Kockij, WCF Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Levina Alla results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Zoomir, WCF Gorinova Irina, Kondrat'eva Irina, Mironova Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
Russia Sterlitamak Favorit-Lajn, WCF Levkovich Larisa, Manyakina Svetlana results
TOP-CAT
China Yingkou Ai Mao Cat Club, CCPL Korotonozhkina Svetlana, Khramova Elena results
Russia Kazan Ak Bars, WCF Gruzd' Ol'ga, Fedorenko Elena
Poland Radom IBSCC, WCF Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Trushina Elena
China Xi’an Shi CAAC, WCF
Show more

May

25-26 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
WS x2
Thailand Bangkok FIT Lebedeva Natal'ya, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
China Hefei Clover Club, WCF Abramova Ol'ga, Gorinova Irina results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Ukraine Odessa Cheshirskij Kot, WCF Ignatova Elena results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Volgograd Mega-Center, WCF Itygina Ol'ga, Nazarova Anna, Rudov Pavel results
TOP-CAT
China Chengdu SWJLC, CCPL Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Nitsenko Roman results
TOP-CAT
Malta Luqa MFGC, WCF Kolczynski Kamil, Zhuravleva Marina results
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity, WCF Komarova Tat'yana, Koyusheva Elena results
TOP-CAT
WS
Sweden Uppsala SNRF, WCF Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Litvina Marina results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Vinnitsa Cat, WCF Belova Nataliya, Esina Tat'yana results
China Tianjin CAAC, WCF Counasse Daniel, Schuller Julian Rosemary, Wycichowski Krzysztof
22-23 may Country City Club Judges  
China Xiamen CAAC, WCF Schuller Julian Rosemary
18-19 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Kirovsk FeliCity, WCF Ignatova Elena, Koyusheva Elena results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kursk Bast, WCF Likhachyova Anzhela, Rtishcheva Lyubov', Shalankova Nataliya results
TOP-CAT
Belarus Minsk Union Cats, WCF Lamprecht Johan, Lamprecht Thea, Levina Alla results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Moscow Felis, WCF Abramova Ol'ga, Kamenskaya Galina, Nitsenko Roman, Shustrova Inna results
TOP-CAT
GC x2
Bulgaria Varna FBU, WCF Ingor Alina, D'yachuk Tat'yana results
TOP-CAT
Italy Caltanissetta AFI+, WCF Mundre Elena results
TOP-CAT
Italy Giaveno AFI, WCF results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kaliningrad Favorit, WCF Guseva Irina, Rudov Pavel, Trushina Elena results
TOP-CAT
Estonia Kuressaare (Курессааре) CATO, WCF results
TOP-CAT
Russia Novorossijsk Progress, WCF Belova Nataliya, Grigor'eva Margarita, Rumyantseva Nadezhda, Tarnovskaya Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
China Tianjin Acme Cat Club, CCPL Gruzd' Ol'ga, Murashova Irina results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Zaporizhia Uslada, WCF Balchiunas Tomas, Pilatova Nadezhda results
Ukraine Khmelnitsky Oskar, WCF Ruggiero Eleonora, Mel'nikova Yanina
China Xuzhou CAAC, WCF Schuller Julian Rosemary
Show more
18 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Vladivostok Bagira-Orient, WCF Belyaeva Ol'ga, Mironova Ol'ga, Khramova Elena results
11-12 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Romania Arad MAG, WCF Jamie Christian, Kolczynski Kamil, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna results
TOP-CAT
China Changchun CCAMZC, CCLC Ermakova Ol'ga, Khramova Elena results
TOP-CAT
China Chongqing SWJLC, CCPL Drozhzhina Ekaterina results
9-10 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Valensia, WCF Lebedeva Natal'ya, Putilina Marina, Rudov Pavel results
5 may Country City Club Judges  
Belgium Geel BRKV, WCF Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Mineev Artem
4-5 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Latvia Daugavpils Mooncat, WCF Swiatowiak Magdalena, Litvina Marina results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Yekaterinburg Elitket, WCF Wycichowski Krzysztof, Gorinova Irina, Drozhzhina Ekaterina results
TOP-CAT
Italy Barbariga ENFI, IDP results
TOP-CAT
Hungary Szentendre PMCE, WCF results
Russia Moscow Cat-Info, WCF Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Maksimenko Alla
China Shenzhen CAAC, WCF
Show more
4 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Temryuk Irbis, WCF Vasil'eva Vera, Grigor'eva Margarita, Tsaryova Galina results

April

27-28 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Cherkessk Arevik, WCF Mel'nikova Yanina, Fedorenko Elena results
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Malta Luqa MFGC, WCF Bochkova Svetlana, Zhuravleva Marina, Rudakova Anna results
TOP-CAT
Russia Artem Elita, WCF Belova Nataliya, Pilatova Nadezhda, Sapozhnikova Tamara results
TOP-CAT
Spain Madrid CFDC, WCF results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow RosKosh, WCF Vasil'eva Vera, V'yugina Lyudmila, Ignatova Elena, Litvina Marina results
TOP-CAT
Russia Novosibirsk Kotomir, WCF Gruzd' Ol'ga, Gudkova Alla, Murashova Irina, Rtishcheva Lyubov', Khodusova Marina results
TOP-CAT
China Qingdao SCU, CCPL Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Korotonozhkina Svetlana results
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg CATO, WCF Esina Tat'yana results
TOP-CAT
Russia Severodvinsk Favorit Ket, WCF Nazarova Anna results
TOP-CAT
Russia Ulan-Ude Altargana, WCF Nitsenko Roman results
TOP-CAT
Lithuania Vilnius LGAC, WCF Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Izmalkova Anna, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
China Xiangyang XiangYang Glamour Cat Club, CCPL Counasse Daniel, Mironova Ol'ga results
27 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Israel Tel Aviv - Jaffa Cat Land Israel, WCF Dr. Zaalov Victor, Abramova Ol'ga results
21 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Avantazh, WCF Bodunov Igor', Zarubina Ekaterina, Khramova Elena results
Russia Obninsk Cat-Info, WCF Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Korolyova Galina
Show more
20-21 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Chajkovsky Alisa, WCF Guseva Irina, Emel'yanova Tamara, Flegontova Nadezhda results
TOP-CAT
Russia Chelyabinsk Uralket, WCF Anokhina Anna, Nazarova Anna results
TOP-CAT
Russia Ivanovo Tsarstvo Koshek, WCF Izmalkova Anna, Maksimenko Alla results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Belarus Minsk Felita, WCF Mel'nikova Yanina, Pilatova Nadezhda results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Freya, WCF Belyaeva Ol'ga, Esina Tat'yana, Matyushina Irina results
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan ARKO&K, WCF Levina Alla, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Rudakova Anna results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Petrozavodsk Aurinko, WCF Vlasenko Svetlana, Kuzako Vitalij, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga, Smirnova Dina results
TOP-CAT
Latvia Rīga Mooncat, WCF Counasse Daniel, Komarova Tat'yana results
TOP-CAT
Russia Tula Miks, WCF Antipova Kristina, Belova Nataliya, Kamenskaya Galina, Lebedeva Natal'ya results
TOP-CAT
WS
Belgium Arlon OFB, WCF Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Trushina Elena results
TOP-CAT
China Harbin Harbin Ai Mao Club, CCLC Wenqun Yang, Ermakova Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
Russia Naberezhnye Chelny Felis, WCF Litskevich Elena, Rudov Pavel results
TOP-CAT
Russia Nizhnevartovsk Urman Cat, WCF Gorinova Irina results
TOP-CAT
Russia Nizhny Novgorod Gratsiya-NN, WCF Vasil'eva Vera, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Ignatova Elena results
TOP-CAT
WS
Turkey İstanbul İli Pati Saray, WCF Ingor Alina, Knyazeva Oksana, Makarova Lyudmila results
China Dalian Elcats, WCF Likhachyova Anzhela, Fedorenko Elena
Ukraine Lutsk UFO, WCF Wycichowski Krzysztof
Show more
20 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Volgograd Mega-Center, WCF Bochkova Svetlana, Ermolaeva Svetlana results
TOP-CAT
Russia Abakan Elita Sibiri, WCF Deulenko Tat'yana, Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Itygina Ol'ga results
14 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Bastis, WCF Vilkova Yuliya, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Lyumchikova Natal'ya, Mel'nikova Yanina results
13-14 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Italy Medolago FIAF, WCF results
TOP-CAT
SR x3
Russia Penza Elitar-Klub, WCF Dr. Zaalov Victor, Litvina Marina, Rudakova Anna, Rudov Pavel, Rumyantseva Nadezhda results
TOP-CAT
Russia Vladimir Sozvezdie, WCF V'yugina Lyudmila, Trushina Elena results
TOP-CAT
Russia Volgograd WOFECE "ASTRA", WCF Vlasenko Svetlana, Litskevich Elena, Flegontova Nadezhda results
TOP-CAT
Moldova Кишинев Legenda Moldovei, WCF Ingor Alina, Zhuravleva Marina results
TOP-CAT
China Chengdu Elcats, WCF Likhachyova Anzhela, Fedorenko Elena results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Irbis, WCF Balchiunas Tomas, Volkov Nikolaj, Linnik Tat'yana results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Moskva, WCF Belyaeva Ol'ga, Gudkova Elena, Makarova Lyudmila results
TOP-CAT
SR WS x2
Hungary Orosháza HungaroCat, WCF Ruggiero Eleonora results
TOP-CAT
China Shenzhen GBCC, CCPL Pilatova Nadezhda, Sadovnikova Irina results
TOP-CAT
Lithuania Trakai Alpha Catum, WCF Kolczynski Kamil results
TOP-CAT
Russia Vologda Alisa, WCF Guseva Irina, Nazarova Anna results
China Changchun CAAC, WCF Aldum Anthony, Wycichowski Krzysztof
Russia Ryazan RosKet, WCF Belova Nataliya, Gruzd' Ol'ga
Russia Tomsk Frejya, WCF Kuznetsova Ol'ga, Rtishcheva Lyubov'
Show more
7 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Kazakhstan Karagandy Pussy Cat, WCF Grinakovskaya Nina, Zhuravleva Marina, Mechkovskij Evgenij results
TOP-CAT
Russia Priamursky Elitar DV, WCF Dotsenko Galina, Zarubina Ekaterina, Khramova Elena results
6-7 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Greece Athina A.F.G., WCF results
TOP-CAT
Russia Izhevsk Alisa, WCF Gorinova Irina, Guseva Irina, Sinitsa Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kazan Alisa-Best, WCF Vlasenko Svetlana, Flegontova Nadezhda results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow WOFECE "ASTRA", WCF Antipova Kristina, Bodunov Igor', Gulyanskaya Tamara, Lebedeva Natal'ya results
TOP-CAT
Russia Perm Puma, WCF Nitsenko Roman, Shevchenko Elena results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Tver Triumf, WCF Abramova Ol'ga, Litvina Marina, Fedorenko Elena results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Belarus Vitebsk Mister Kot, WCF Esina Tat'yana, Pilatova Nadezhda, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Kharkiv Regina, WCF Balchiunas Tomas, Ingor Alina, Povazhna Natalia, Ignatova Elena results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kursk Gloriya, WCF Belova Nataliya, Komarova Tat'yana results
TOP-CAT
Italy Pistoia ENFI, IDP Vasil'eva Vera results
TOP-CAT
Italy Santo Stefano Belbo AFI, WCF results
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Saratov Koshkin Dom, WCF Bochkova Svetlana, Ermolaeva Svetlana, Rudov Pavel results
TOP-CAT
Russia Syktyvkar Association "Club of fans of cats", WCF Rudakova Anna results
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Estonia Tallinn Selena Tiger, WCF Wycichowski Krzysztof results
Russia Pyatigorsk Royal Cats, WCF Nazarova Anna, Nedashkovskaya Evgeniya, Sapozhnikova Tamara
1-2 april Country City Club Judges  
China Zhengzhou CAAC, WCF Counasse Daniel, Schuller Julian Rosemary

March

31 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Thailand Bangkok ARC, WCF Lalovic Svetlana, Morgan Lesley results
TOP-CAT
France Marcq-en-Barœul CC3000, WCF
Russia Ufa Smal'ta, FARUS Bystritskaya Nadezhda, Gimaletdinova Elena, Manyakina Svetlana
30-31 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Felis, WCF Abramova Ol'ga, V'yugina Lyudmila, Gorinova Irina, Kamenskaya Galina, Shustrova Inna results
TOP-CAT
GC x2
Ukraine Odessa Cheshirskij Kot, WCF Benynya Vlada results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Pskov Pleskava, WCF Matyushina Irina, Medvedeva Anita, Sinitsa Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
China Xi’an Shi Clover Club, WCF Bochkova Svetlana, Litskevich Elena results
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Chelyabinsk Elitar-Klub, WCF Trushina Elena, Flegontova Nadezhda results
TOP-CAT
Poland Nadarzyn PZF, WCF Kolczynski Kamil, Swiatowiak Magdalena, Rudov Pavel results
TOP-CAT
China Nanjing Elcats, WCF Fedorenko Elena results
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Tyumen Cats & Company, WCF Bodunov Igor', Litvina Marina results
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Italy Vanzaghello AFeF, WCF Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna results
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Voronezh Leoruss, WCF Zhuravleva Marina, Kondrat'eva Irina, Likhachyova Anzhela results
30 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Kemerovo Pearl of Siberia, WCF Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Zarubina Ekaterina, Nitsenko Roman results
TOP-CAT
Russia Ussurijsk ElGrand, WCF Deulenko Tat'yana, Dotsenko Galina, Sapunkova Lyudmila results
29-31 march Country City Club Judges  
Argentina Buenos Aires Fedagat, WCF Arrieta Carlos Pedro, Leal Alberto Alonso, Ruschi Paulo, Vieira de Mello Glauco
28-29 march Country City Club Judges  
Russia Perm Puma, WCF Wycichowski Krzysztof, Litvina Marina
23-24 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Alisa, WCF Guseva Irina, Korotonozhkina Svetlana, Murashova Irina results
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Latvia Rīga Felimurs, WCF results
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Russia Yekaterinburg Gracija, WCF Rudakova Anna, Fedorenko Elena, Flegontova Nadezhda results
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Switzerland Chiasso AFSI, WCF Belova Nataliya results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Dnipro Alice, WCF Balchiunas Tomas, Biryukova Tamara, Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana results
TOP-CAT
Belarus Gomel KotoMur, WCF Kolczynski Kamil, Abramova Ol'ga, Likhachyova Anzhela results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kirov Fauna Plus, WCF Gorinova Irina, Kondrat'eva Irina results
TOP-CAT
Malta Luqa MFGC, WCF Counasse Daniel, Ruggiero Eleonora results
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Petropavl Belaya Lisa, WCF Knyazeva Oksana, Levkovich Larisa results
TOP-CAT
China Shenyang SAMC, CCLC Wenqun Yang, Ermakova Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
Russia Smolensk KETTI, WCF Belyaeva Ol'ga, Izmalkova Anna results
TOP-CAT
Russia Ufa Elit, WCF Esina Tat'yana, Ignatova Elena results
TOP-CAT
Russia Vladimir Monomakh, WCF Komarova Tat'yana, Korolyova Galina, Tereshina Tat'yana results
TOP-CAT
Turkey İzmir Alfa, WCF Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna, Sadovnikova Irina results
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Gloriya, WCF Itygina Ol'ga, Trushina Elena
Sweden Varberg FHK, WCF Ingor Alina, Shevchenko Elena
Show more
23 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Krasnoyarsk Elita Sibiri, WCF Gruzd' Ol'ga, Gudkova Elena, Zarubina Ekaterina results
16-17 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Kazakhstan Almaty KUF, WCF Benynya Vlada, Gordeeva Lyudmila, Prokof'eva Natal'ya results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Valensia, WCF Abramova Ol'ga, Likhachyova Anzhela, Putilina Marina, Rtishcheva Lyubov' results
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Surgut Zolotoj Torum, WCF Esina Tat'yana, Tereshina Tat'yana, Trushina Elena results
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
China Xiamen Clover Club, WCF Guseva Irina, Kuznetsova Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
Finland Kirkkonummi 4Stars, WCF Mundre Elena, Dmitrieva Ekaterina results
TOP-CAT
Russia Krasnodar Irbis, WCF Grigor'eva Margarita, Ermolaeva Svetlana, Litvina Marina, Sidorova Nataliya, Tsaryova Galina results
TOP-CAT
Italy Limbiate FIAF, WCF results
TOP-CAT
Russia Otradnoye Kotograd, WCF Anokhina Anna, Belova Nataliya, Smirnova Dina results
TOP-CAT
Russia Perm Mega Cat, WCF Gruzd' Ol'ga, Rudov Pavel results
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg Kotofey, WCF Komarova Tat'yana, Mironova Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
Malta San Pawl il-Baħar MCL, WCF Balchiunas Tomas results
TOP-CAT
Russia Tolyatti Felichita, WCF Litskevich Elena, Sinitsa Ol'ga, Flegontova Nadezhda results
10 march Country City Club Judges  
Russia Khabarovsk Lider, WCF Anokhina Anna, Belova Nataliya, Dotsenko Galina
9-10 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Nizhny Novgorod FeliTerra, WCF Balchiunas Tomas, Loganova Alla, Mineev Artem, Rtishcheva Lyubov' results
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Ukraine Zaporizhia Uslada, WCF Zhuravleva Marina, Linnik Tat'yana, Rudakova Anna results
TOP-CAT
Italy Lacchiarella AFI, WCF Mel'nikova Yanina results
TOP-CAT
Belarus Minsk Union Cats, WCF Kolczynski Kamil, Levina Alla, Sapozhnikova Tamara results
TOP-CAT
MS
Russia Murmansk Lyubimets, WCF Tereshina Tat'yana, Fedorenko Elena results
TOP-CAT
China Shijiazhuang Love Cat, WCF Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Kuznetsova Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
Russia Tver FC "Alpha Cat", WCF Wycichowski Krzysztof, Vlasenko Svetlana, Izmalkova Anna results
China Guangzhou Elcats, WCF
Poland Lublin IBSCC, WCF Pilatova Nadezhda, Tarasenko Tat'yana
Show more
9 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Israel Haifa RAL, WCF Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Komarova Tat'yana results
8-10 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow OLSK, WCF Galaeva Marina, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Sadovnikova Irina, Sinitsa Ol'ga results
8-9 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Joshkar-Ola Alisa-Best, WCF Litvina Marina, Rudov Pavel results
TOP-CAT
Russia Volgograd Mega-Center, WCF Bodunov Igor', Bochkova Svetlana, Kamenskaya Galina results
TOP-CAT
Russia Cherepovets Ket, WCF Ignatova Elena, Levkovich Larisa, Trushina Elena results
TOP-CAT
Russia Novosibirsk Zoostar, WCF Gruzd' Ol'ga, Flegontova Nadezhda results
TOP-CAT
Russia Tula Belissima, WCF Gudkova Elena, Korolyova Galina, Makarova Lyudmila results
8 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Veliky Novgorod Kotofey, WCF Esina Tat'yana, Mironova Ol'ga, Prokof'eva Natal'ya results
2-3 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Kemerovo Kuzbass Kot, WCF Itygina Ol'ga, Sapunkova Lyudmila, Khodusova Marina results
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg Saffi, WCF Gruzd' Ol'ga, Komarova Tat'yana, Likhachyova Anzhela, Mel'nikova Yanina results
TOP-CAT
Russia Chelyabinsk Katus, WCF Vlasenko Svetlana, Rtishcheva Lyubov', Flegontova Nadezhda results
TOP-CAT
Russia Izhevsk Mandarin, WCF Anokhina Anna, Deulenko Tat'yana results
TOP-CAT
Russia Krasnogorsk RosKosh, WCF Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna, Nitsenko Roman, Petrov Kirill, Repkina Natal'ya results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Kyiv FAU, WCF Balchiunas Tomas, Wycichowski Krzysztof, Zhuravleva Marina, Tarasenko Tat'yana results
TOP-CAT
Russia Penza Biser, WCF Bochkova Svetlana, Linnik Tat'yana, Mironova Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
San Marino Serravalle AGI, WCF Mundre Elena, Ignatova Elena, Rudov Pavel results
TOP-CAT
Spain Sevilla CFDC, WCF results
TOP-CAT
Russia Ulyanovsk Simba, WCF Gorinova Irina, Tereshina Tat'yana results
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Lithuania Vilnius Belamur, WCF Rudakova Anna, Fedorenko Elena results
TOP-CAT
China Wuhan Love Cat, WCF Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Izmalkova Anna results
TOP-CAT
Kyrgyzstan Бишкек KICA, WCF Abramova Ol'ga, Belova Nataliya results
China Dongguan CAAC, WCF
Ukraine Kharkiv Suzir'ya, WCF Potapova Tat'yana
Ukraine Mykolaiv Pan Kockij, WCF Biryukova Tamara, Lomakina Lyudmila
Show more
2 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Irkutsk Kameya, WCF Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Belyaeva Ol'ga, Bodunov Igor' results

February

24 february Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
France Cambrai CC3000, WCF Jarmuszewski Miroslaw results
TOP-CAT
Russia Khabarovsk Elitar DV, WCF Bodunov Igor', Mel'nikova Yanina, Nitsenko Roman results
23-25 february Country City Club Judges  
Russia Moscow Cat-Info, WCF Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Lebedeva Natal'ya
23-24 february Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Russia Симферополь Garfild Gerasimchuk Elena, Ignatova Elena, Fedorenko Elena, Tsaryova Galina results
TOP-CAT
Russia Arkhangelsk Favorit Ket, WCF Belova Nataliya, Esina Tat'yana, Sinitsa Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Belgorod Koshki Belogor'ya, WCF Balchiunas Tomas, Nazarova Anna results
TOP-CAT
Italy Mortara AFI, WCF results
TOP-CAT
Russia Perm Regul, WCF Levkovich Larisa, Remezovskaya Natal'ya results
TOP-CAT
Lithuania Šiauliai LGAC, WCF Ruggiero Eleonora, Tarasenko Tat'yana results
Russia Astrakhan Alisa, WCF Ermolaeva Svetlana, Zarkova Anastasiya, Kondrat'eva Irina
Russia Moscow Cats Hall
China Nanning CAAC, WCF Aldum Anthony
Show more
23 february Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR x2
China Beijing Love Cat, WCF Rudakova Anna, Sadovnikova Irina results
TOP-CAT
Thailand Bangkok ARC, WCF Drozhzhina Ekaterina results
16-17 february Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Philippines Manila WOFECE "ASTRA", WCF Lebedeva Natal'ya results
TOP-CAT
Russia Novoye Devyatkino FeliCity, WCF Koyusheva Elena, Mineev Artem results
TOP-CAT
Russia Khanty-Mansijsk FFRB, WCF Guseva Irina, Fedorenko Elena results
TOP-CAT
Russia Stavropol Irbis, WCF Grigor'eva Margarita, Tsaryova Galina results
TOP-CAT
Italy Zanica ISCC, WCF results
Russia Ivanovo Tsarstvo Koshek, WCF Gudkova Alla, Rtishcheva Lyubov'
Russia Kazan Ak Bars, WCF Gorinova Irina, Smirnova Dina
Ukraine Lutsk Pan Kockij, WCF D'yachuk Tat'yana, Kuzako Vitalij, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga
Russia Moscow Cats Hall
Show more
16 february Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Latvia Ogre Felimurs, WCF Mundre Elena results
9-10 february Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Korgorushi, WCF Belyaeva Ol'ga, Prokof'eva Natal'ya, Tereshina Tat'yana, Chernyak Vera results
TOP-CAT
Russia Orenburg Evraziya, WCF Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna results
TOP-CAT
Russia Samara Samarskaya Luka, WCF Gorinova Irina results
TOP-CAT
Russia Volgograd Cat'Berry, WCF Vasil'eva Vera, Ermolaeva Svetlana, Trushina Elena results
TOP-CAT
Italy Carnago FIAF, WCF Balchiunas Tomas results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Kherson FAU, WCF Belova Nataliya, Mikhajlov Igor' results
TOP-CAT
Malta Luqa MFGC, WCF Mundre Elena results
TOP-CAT
Russia Omsk Dobriy Kot, WCF Knyazeva Oksana, Korotonozhkina Svetlana, Petrov Kirill, Ekkert Alisa results
TOP-CAT
Estonia Tallinn CATO, WCF Fedorenko Elena results
TOP-CAT
Russia Yaroslavl Alisa-Best-Ya, WCF Mechkovskij Evgenij, Nitsenko Roman, Rudov Pavel results
Russia Moscow Cats Hall
Poland Toruń SHK, WCF Springer Cezary, Wycichowski Krzysztof, Esina Tat'yana, Makarova Lyudmila
Show more
9 february Country City Club Judges  
Russia Nizhny Novgorod Cat-Info, WCF Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Loganova Alla, Sal'nikova Natal'ya
2-3 february Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Belarus Grodno Mister Kot, WCF Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Valensia, WCF Belova Nataliya, Putilina Marina, Trushina Elena results
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg Kotofey, WCF Mironova Ol'ga, Prokof'eva Natal'ya results
TOP-CAT
France Toulouse CFL results
Russia Moscow Cats Hall
Show more

January

26-27 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Belarus Minsk Union Cats, WCF Levina Alla, Rudov Pavel, Tarasenko Tat'yana results
Russia Moscow Cats Hall
TOP-CAT
Malta Burmarrad MCL, WCF results
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Dnipro Alice, WCF Belova Nataliya, Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana, D'yachuk Tat'yana results
TOP-CAT
Italy Mazzano Romano AFI, WCF results
19-20 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Voronezh Parallel, WCF Abramova Ol'ga, Sinitsa Ol'ga, Flegontova Nadezhda results
TOP-CAT
Italy Azzano San Paolo AFeF, WCF Mundre Elena, Ruggiero Eleonora, Mironova Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
Belgium Fleurus OFB, WCF results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Dennis, WCF Zhuravleva Marina, Rudov Pavel results
TOP-CAT
Russia Ufa FFRB, WCF Litvina Marina, Rudakova Anna results
12-13 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Freya, WCF Belova Nataliya, Esina Tat'yana, Tereshina Tat'yana results
TOP-CAT
China Beijing Love Cat, WCF Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Zarubina Ekaterina, Kuznetsova Ol'ga results
TOP-CAT
Serbia Beograd Le PETit, WCF Ingor Alina, Lalovic Svetlana results
TOP-CAT
GC x2
Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land, WCF Dr. Zaalov Victor, Izmalkova Anna, Litvina Marina results
WS Poland Piaseczno IBSCC, WCF
12 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Artem Elita, WCF Guseva Irina, Tarasenko Tat'yana, Khramova Elena results
7 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Barnaul Kotomir, WCF Gruzd' Ol'ga, Itygina Ol'ga, Murashova Irina, Khodusova Marina, Ekkert Alisa results
TOP-CAT
Russia Tyumen Modny Koshki, WCF Deulenko Tat'yana, Chernyaeva Irina results
6 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
France Vimy CC3000, WCF Jarmuszewski Miroslaw results
5-6 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Kursk Bast, WCF Belova Nataliya, Koyusheva Elena, Makarova Lyudmila, Shalankova Nataliya results
TOP-CAT
Russia Yekaterinburg Elitket, WCF Matyushina Irina, Mineev Artem results
TOP-CAT
Russia Armavir Arevik, WCF Komarova Tat'yana, Rudov Pavel results
TOP-CAT
Russia Novosibirsk Korolevskaya Dinastiya, WCF Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Fedorenko Elena results
4-6 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow WOFECE "ASTRA", WCF Antipova Kristina, Emel'yanova Tamara, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Pekarskaya Yuliya, Flegontova Nadezhda results
4-5 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg Kotofey, WCF Mironova Ol'ga, Sadovnikova Irina results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kazan Elitar-Klub, WCF Nazarova Anna, Sinitsa Ol'ga results
4 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Krasnoyarsk Elita Sibiri, WCF Bodunov Igor', Itygina Ol'ga, Nitsenko Roman results