Rudakova Anna

Penza, Russia
System: WCF
Breeds: AB
Languages: Русский, English, Deutsch

Schedule

2018 Country City Club Judges  
15-16 December Russia Penza Elitar-Klub Rudakova Anna, Bochkova Svetlana Accepting requests
22-23 December Lithuania Vilnius Alpha Catum Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Klucniece Vija, Rudakova Anna, Litvina Marina Accepting requests
2019 Country City Club Judges  
19-20 January Russia Ufa FFRB Rudakova Anna, Litvina Marina Accepting requests
9-10 March Ukraine Zaporizhia Uslada Klucniece Vija, Rudakova Anna, Linnik Tat'jana
16-17 March Russia Krasnodar RosKosh Rudakova Anna, Litvina Marina
23-24 March Russia Yekaterinburg Gracija Rudakova Anna, Fedorenko Elena
30-31 March Italy Vanzaghello AFeF Mosna Giuseppe, Rudakova Anna, Ruggiero Eleonora, Veneziani Paolo
6-7 April Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina
6-7 April Russia Syktyvkar Elitar-Klub Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Rudakova Anna
13-14 April Russia Penza Elitar-Klub Beverly Elian, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor Accepting requests
20-21 April Kazakhstan Astana ARKO&K Hackmann Anneliese, Rudakova Anna, Levina Alla, Mechkovskij Evgenij
27-28 April Malta Luqa MFGC Rudakova Anna, Zhuravleva Marina
11-12 May Romania Arad MAG Allen Jane, Cernova Tatjana, Counasse Daniel, Hackmann Anneliese, Holmes Phillipa, Hungerecker Cornelia, Rudakova Anna, Mel'nikova Yanina
25-26 May Thailand Bangkok FIT Hackmann Anneliese, Rudakova Anna, Mel'nikova Yanina Accepting requests
8-9 June Latvia Rīga Felimurs Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina Accepting requests
15-16 June Russia Sochi Diamond Crystal Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Rudakova Anna
22-23 June Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina
27-28 July Russia Kazan Elitar-Klub Rudakova Anna, Litskevich Elena
3-4 August Belgium Nassogne OFB Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Meister David, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Rudakova Anna
31-1 August-September Russia Moscow RosKosh Rudakova Anna, Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna
7-8 September Russia Samara Felichita de Landtsheer Mary-Lise, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Rudakova Anna, Abramova Ol'ga, Borovikova Evgeniya, Ignatova Elena, Izmalkova Anna
14-15 September Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina
21-22 September Russia Novosibirsk Kotofey Hackmann Anneliese, Rudakova Anna, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mironova Ol'ga, Nazarova Anna, Sapozhnikova Tamara
19-20 October Russia Tyumen Cats & Company Baraldi Walter, Rudakova Anna, Mineev Artem
2-3 November Russia Vladivostok Elitar-Klub Rudakova Anna, Anokhina Anna, Nitsenko Roman
9-10 November Switzerland Giubiasco AFSI Bardella Antonello, Counasse Daniel, Ghisi Cesare, Ingor Alina, Moretti Paola, Rudakova Anna, van der Wijk Klaas, Mel'nikova Yanina
23-24 November Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina
7-8 December Russia Moscow RosKosh Rudakova Anna, Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna
2020 Country City Club Judges  
4-5 January Russia Kazan Elitar-Klub Rudakova Anna, Litskevich Elena
25-26 January Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina
14-15 March Russia Irkutsk Kameya Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Rudakova Anna, Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Benynya Vlada, Mironova Ol'ga, Nitsenko Roman
27-28 June Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina
26-27 September Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina
5-6 December Russia Veliky Novgorod Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina