Rudakova Anna

Penza, Russia
System: WCF
Breeds: AB
Languages: Deutsch, English, Русский

Schedule

2019 Country City Club Judges  
25-26 May Thailand Bangkok FIT Hackmann Anneliese, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
1-2 June Russia Saransk Elitar-Klub Ignatova Elena, Litvina Marina, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
8-9 June Latvia Rīga Felimurs Dr. Zaalov Victor, Hackmann Anneliese, Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Klucniece Vija, Nuke Aija, Abramova Ol'ga, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna
15-16 June Russia Sochi Diamond Crystal Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Mironova Ol'ga, Rudakova Anna
22-23 June Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Dr. Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna
6-7 July Belarus Minsk Felita Klucniece Vija, Mel'nikova Yanina, Pilatova Nadezhda, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
27-28 July Russia Kazan Elitar-Klub Litskevich Elena, Rudakova Anna
3-4 August Belgium Nassogne OFB Basquine Genevieve, Henry Joel, Leclercq Julie, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Mosna Giuseppe, Mundre Elena, Sylvie Comte, Veneziani Paolo, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
31-1 August-September Russia Moscow RosKosh Nazarova Anna, Litvina Marina, Rudakova Anna
7-8 September Russia Samara Felichita de Landtsheer Mary-Lise, Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Borovikova Evgeniya, Ignatova Elena, Izmalkova Anna, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
14-15 September Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Dr. Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna
21-22 September Russia Novosibirsk Kotofey Hackmann Anneliese, Nazarova Anna, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mironova Ol'ga, Rudakova Anna, Sapozhnikova Tamara
12-13 October Russia Penza Elitar-Klub Zhuravleva Marina, Kondrat'eva Irina, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
19-20 October Russia Tyumen Cats & Company Baraldi Walter, Mineev Artem, Rudakova Anna
26-27 October Russia Saratov Koshkin Dom Bochkova Svetlana, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Kondrat'eva Irina, Rudakova Anna
2-3 November Russia Vladivostok Elitar-Klub Anokhina Anna, Nitsenko Roman, Rudakova Anna
9-10 November Switzerland Giubiasco AFSI Bardella Antonello, Counasse Daniel, Ghisi Cesare, Ingor Alina, Moretti Paola, van der Wijk Klaas, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna
23-24 November Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Dr. Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna
7-8 December Russia Moscow RosKosh Nazarova Anna, Litvina Marina, Rudakova Anna
14-15 December Russia Penza Elitar-Klub Bochkova Svetlana, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
2020 Country City Club Judges  
4-5 January Russia Kazan Elitar-Klub Litskevich Elena, Rudakova Anna
25-26 January Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Dr. Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina, Rudakova Anna
14-15 March Russia Krasnodar Elitar-Klub Grigor'eva Margarita, Dmitrieva Ekaterina, Litvina Marina, Rudakova Anna, Rudov Pavel
27-28 June Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Dr. Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina, Rudakova Anna
26-27 September Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Dr. Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina, Rudakova Anna
5-6 December Russia Veliky Novgorod Cat Land Dr. Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina, Rudakova Anna
12-13 December Russia Penza Elitar-Klub Bochkova Svetlana, Rudakova Anna
2021 Country City Club Judges  
9-10 October Russia Krasnoyarsk Gracija Cernova Tatjana, Hackmann Anneliese, Makarova Lyudmila, Rudakova Anna, Rudov Pavel, Fedorenko Elena