Cat shows

  Clear
1 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Khabarovsk OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Benynya Vlada, Nitsenko Roman Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Ussurijsk El'Grand Gordeeva Lyudmila, Dotsenko Galina Accepting requests
1-2 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Russia Penza OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Klucniece Vija, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Zaalov Victor, Gorinova Irina, Litvina Marina, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Nazarova Anna, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Smolensk KETTI Belyaeva Ol'ga, Tarasenko Tat'yana Accepting requests
Ukraine Dnipro Alisa Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Serimoglu Alla
Turkey İstanbul İli Pati Saray Linnik Tat'jana, Makarova Lyudmila
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Karagandy ARKOiK Vlasenko Svetlana, Grinakovskaya Nina, Flegontova Nadezhda Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Kazan FTs "Joshkin kot" Ignatova Elena, Levkovich Larisa Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Italy Maleo AFeF Balchiunas Tomas, Balchiuniene Inga, Françoise Dubois, Mosna Giuseppe, Veneziani Paolo Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow OLSK Hackmann Anneliese, Abramova Ol'ga, Mironova Ol'ga, Shustrova Inna Accepting requests
Ukraine Mykolaiv Pan Kots'kij Ingor Alina, Savrasova Mariya
Russia Novosibirsk Kotomir Zhuravleva Marina, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mineev Artem, Murashova Irina
TOP-CAT
Russia Perm OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Sinitsa Ol'ga
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Butomova Elena
Lithuania Vilnius TFA "Alpha Catum" Pepermans Brigitte, Lavrent'ev Yan, Lavrent'eva Elena
Russia Yaroslavl RosKosh Kamenskaya Galina, Levina Alla, Rudov Pavel
2 april Country City Club Judges  
Thailand Bangkok ARC Möbius Andreas, Komarova Tat'yana, Sadovnikova Irina
TOP-CAT
Russia Birobidzhan OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Benynya Vlada, Nitsenko Roman Accepting requests
7-9 april Country City Club Judges  
WS Argentina Buenos Aires FEDAGAT Arrieta Carlos Pedro, Duchi Vittoria, Hackmann Anneliese, Leal Alberto Alonso, Ruschi Paulo
8 april Country City Club Judges  
South Africa Kraaifontein CASA Aldum Anthony, Aldum Theresa, Freitas Dina, Kruger Mariette, Lamprecht Johan, Lamprecht Thea, Nel Pauline, Smith Lee
8-9 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Surgut Zolotoj Torum Lavrent'ev Yan, Lavrent'eva Elena Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Ulan-Ude MOKKO Dotsenko Galina, Nitsenko Roman
TOP-CAT
Russia Voronezh KLK "Parallel'" Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Izmalkova Anna Accepting requests
Russia Artem Gratsiya Bodunov Igor', Tervo Nadezhda
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Spain Barcelona ASFeC Counasse Daniel, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Bijsk Belaya Lisa Levkovich Larisa, Orekhova Lidiya Accepting requests
Russia Ivanovo Tsarstvo Koshek Gudkova Elena, Ignatova Elena
TOP-CAT
Russia Izhevsk Alisa Butomova Elena, Gorinova Irina, Guseva Irina Accepting requests
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Bastis Mironova Ol'ga, Sapunkova Lyudmila, Smirnova Dina
Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Irbis Ingor Alina, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga
Ukraine Kyiv Pan Kots'kij Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Savrasova Mariya, Sivitskaya Svetlana
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Belarus Minsk Felita Balchiunas Tomas, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudakova Anna, Tarasenko Tat'yana Accepting requests
Russia Moscow Valensiya Cernova Tatjana, Esina Tat'yana, Putilina Marina, Rudov Pavel
Poland Nadarzyn PZF Pobe Pascal, Ruggiero Eleonora, Sironi Stefania, Swiatowiak Magdalena, Vlach Kurt, Vlach Tomoko
Russia Obninsk Fauna Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara
TOP-CAT
Russia Saratov Koshkin Dom Bochkova Svetlana, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Litvina Marina, Fedorenko Elena Accepting requests
Italy Suzzara AFI Elian Beverly, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Mary-Lise de Landtsheer, Paquet-Franc Geneviève
France Thiers VCF Bajou Florence, Biausse Monique, Caillard Martine, Gringet Gilbert (Guy), Lemaigre Marie-Claude
Russia Tomsk KLK "Frejya" Gordeeva Lyudmila, Grinakovskaya Nina, Rudakova Anna
TOP-CAT
Russia Vladivostok Gratsiya Bodunov Igor', Tervo Nadezhda Accepting requests
15-16 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Cherepovets El'Mur Belova Nataliya, Smirnova Dina Accepting requests
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Bastis
Russia Moscow Fauna Vlasenko Svetlana, Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara
China Nanjing ELCATS Elian Beverly, Veneziani Paolo, Rudov Pavel Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
WS
Russia Omsk Moskva Cernova Tatjana, Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Guseva Irina, Itygina Ol'ga, Knyazeva Oksana, Makarova Lyudmila, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Mironova Ol'ga, Sapozhnikova Tamara, Flegontova Nadezhda Accepting requests
Russia Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskij Talisman Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Esina Tat'yana
Latvia Rīga Mooncat Knelangen Carl-Heinz, Nuke Aija, Nazarova Anna, Rozhkova Nataliya
Russia Saint Petersburg Amur-Neva Esina Tat'yana, Mironova Ol'ga
TOP-CAT
Russia Samara KLK "Super Kot" Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga, Fedorenko Elena Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Smolensk Markiza Anokhina Anna, D'yachuk Tat'yana Accepting requests
Estonia Tallinn Selena Tiger Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Gruzd' Ol'ga
22-23 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Rybinsk Infiniti Ignatova Elena, Smirnova Dina Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Zaalov Victor, Efimova Tat'yana, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Sadovnikova Irina Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Vladimir Filial KLK "Sozvezdie" Esina Tat'yana, Izmalkova Anna Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Kazakhstan Astana ARKOiK Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Levina Alla, Mechkovskij Evgenij Accepting requests
China Chengdu ELCATS Cernova Tatjana, Rozhkova Nataliya Accepting requests
Italy Cison di Valmarino AGI Elian Beverly, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert
Italy Correggio ISCC László Erika, Luconi Donatella, Picardello Massimo
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Malta Kalkara MFGC Balchiuniene Inga, Zhuravleva Marina, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
Russia Kazan Ak Bars Litvina Marina, Tarasenko Tat'yana
Russia Kemerovo Kuzbass Kot Itygina Ol'ga, Levkovich Larisa, Flegontova Nadezhda
Ukraine Kharkiv Pan Kots'kij Balchiunas Tomas, Ingor Alina, Belova Nataliya
Ukraine Kyiv FAU Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana, Likhachyova Anzhela
Russia Moscow Moskva Gudkova Elena, Deulenko Tat'yana, Makarova Lyudmila
TOP-CAT
Russia Nizhny Novgorod Gratsiya Counasse Daniel, Fedorenko Elena Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Orel Saffi Pepermans Brigitte, Anokhina Anna, Komarova Tat'yana Accepting requests
Russia Petrozavodsk FeliCity Butomova Elena, Vlasenko Svetlana
Russia Rostov-on-Don Tanais-Ket Kondrat'eva Irina, Mironova Ol'ga, Nedashkovskaya Evgeniya
Russia Stavropol KLK "Sozvezdie-Plyus" Gruzd' Ol'ga, Ermolaeva Svetlana, Mazurova Galina
TOP-CAT
Russia Ufa Elit Sinitsa Ol'ga, Tsaryova Galina Accepting requests
Lithuania Vilnius Top Miau Hungerecker Cornelia, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, van der Wijk Klaas
29-30 april Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Barnaul Fortuna-Ket Accepting requests
Turkey Ankara Pati Saray
Belgium Arlon CFE Biadasz Alicja, Hungerecker Cornelia, Meister David, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Raposa Edina, Sylvie Comte, van der Wijk Klaas, Vlach Kurt, Vlach Tomoko
TOP-CAT
Russia Chelyabinsk Funny Cat Izmalkova Anna, Matyushina Irina Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Kostroma Avgustin Maksimenko Alla, Sapozhnikova Tamara Accepting requests
Russia Kursk KLK "Gloriya" Belyaeva Ol'ga, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Mazurova Galina
Ukraine Nikopol Alisa Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana, Linnik Tat'jana
WS Latvia Rīga CAT's MEOW Hackmann Anneliese, Redford Brigitta, Ruggiero Eleonora, Butomova Elena, Lavrent'ev Yan
Italy Sanremo FIAF Borras Eduard, Ghisi Cesare, Giussani Anna Maria, Luconi Donatella, Moretti Paola, Pozzi Marco, Mel'nikova Yanina Accepting requests
29-1 april-may Country City Club Judges  
Russia Moscow Astra Antipova Kristina, Vlasenko Svetlana, Gudkova Alla, Esina Tat'yana, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Sinitsa Ol'ga

May

1 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Latvia Tukums Felimurs Klucniece Vija, Mel'nikova Yanina Accepting requests
1-2 may Country City Club Judges  
x1.5 Ukraine Kherson Pan Kots'kij Ingor Alina, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga
6 may Country City Club Judges  
Russia Chudovo FeliCity Butomova Elena, Vlasenko Svetlana
Russia Moscow Valensiya Belova Nataliya, Putilin Dmitrij, Putilina Marina
6-7 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
WS
Greece Athina AFG Bardella Antonello, Hackmann Anneliese, Picardello Massimo Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Italy Isola della Scala AFeF Elian Beverly, László Erika, Mosna Giuseppe, Ruggiero Eleonora, Veneziani Paolo
TOP-CAT
Russia Nizhnevartovsk KK "Yugra Grant Grin" Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Lavrent'ev Yan, Lavrent'eva Elena Accepting requests
China Shenyang Love Cat Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Dotsenko Galina, Sapunkova Lyudmila, Khramova Elena
7 may Country City Club Judges  
Belgium Geel BRKV Calmes Fabrice, Leclercq Julie, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Pepermans Brigitte, Weerts José, Wuytack Sandra
7-8 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Sozvezdie Levkovich Larisa, Mazurova Galina, Makarova Lyudmila Accepting requests
9 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Tver OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Abramova Ol'ga, Smirnova Dina Accepting requests
13 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Israel Tel Aviv - Jaffa Cat Land Israel Baraldi Walter, Klucniece Vija, Zaalov Victor, Gorinova Irina
13-14 may Country City Club Judges  
Russia Cherkessk Arevik Belova Nataliya, Mel'nikova Yanina, Pekarskaya Yuliya
Russia Moscow Fauna Vlach Tomoko, Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara
Italy Sedico AFI Duchi Vittoria, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Möbius Andreas
Russia Stavropol OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Litvina Marina, Shevchenko Elena
WS Sweden Uppsala SNRF Cernova Tatjana, Counasse Daniel, Eckhardt Tino, Elian Beverly, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Yekaterinburg Gratsiya Gruzd' Ol'ga, Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Fedorenko Elena, Flegontova Nadezhda Accepting requests
20-21 may Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Kursk Bast Cernova Tatjana, Likhachyova Anzhela, Rudov Pavel, Chernyak Vera Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Belarus Minsk Union Cats Belova Nataliya, Kamenskaya Galina, Levina Alla, Serimoglu Alla Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Volgograd Mega-Center Abramova Ol'ga, Bochkova Svetlana, Gorinova Irina Accepting requests
Ukraine Donetsk Liga lyubitelej koshek Anokhina Anna, Kondrat'eva Irina, Linnik Tat'jana
Russia Kaliningrad KLK "Favorit" Zhuravleva Marina, Lavrent'ev Yan, Lavrent'eva Elena, Makarova Lyudmila
Lithuania Kaunas TFA "Alpha Catum" Knelangen Carl-Heinz, Mary-Lise de Landtsheer, Trushina Elena
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Kostanay Kostanay Katze Knyazeva Oksana, Levkovich Larisa, Shestakova Ol'ga Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Kostroma RosKosh Ignatova Elena, Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow OLSK Galaeva Marina, Gudkova Elena, Tarasenko Tat'yana, Shustrova Inna Accepting requests
Russia Nikolayevka Lider Gruzd' Ol'ga, Dotsenko Galina, Izmalkova Anna
Hungary Orosháza HungaroCat Kolczynski Kamil, Mel'nikova Yanina, Pilatova Nadezhda
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Butomova Elena, Vlasenko Svetlana
Russia Ulyanovsk Korgorushi Lebedeva Natal'ya, Chernyaeva Irina
Kyrgyzstan Бишкек KICA Rozhkova Nataliya, Fedorenko Elena
21 may Country City Club Judges  
Russia Nikolayevka Kotofej Gruzd' Ol'ga, Dotsenko Galina, Izmalkova Anna
27-28 may Country City Club Judges  
WS Russia Saint Petersburg Kotofej Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Möbius Andreas, Pepermans Brigitte, Esina Tat'yana, Lavrent'ev Yan, Lavrent'eva Elena, Mironova Ol'ga, Rudakova Anna, Sadovnikova Irina, Sapozhnikova Tamara, Tereshina Tat'yana

June

3-4 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Saransk OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Litvina Marina, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Chelyabinsk Belaya Lisa Levkovich Larisa, Shestakova Ol'ga Accepting requests
Russia Kazan Ak Bars Kuznetsova Ol'ga, Nazarova Anna, Flegontova Nadezhda
Russia Moscow Fauna Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Serimoglu Alla
Russia Omsk Dobryj kot Vlach Kurt, Vlach Tomoko, Murashova Irina
x1.5 Russia Tyumen TRPO FK "Cats & Company" Gruzd' Ol'ga, Tereshina Tat'yana, Fedorenko Elena
10-11 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Yekaterinburg Elitket Guseva Irina, Sinitsa Ol'ga Accepting requests
Russia Irkutsk MOKKO Sapozhnikova Tamara, Fedorenko Elena Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Kirov Magiya koshek Gorinova Irina, Ignatova Elena, Levkovich Larisa Accepting requests
Russia Moscow RosKosh V'yugina Lyudmila, Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna, Rudakova Anna
Russia Novosibirsk Kotomir Abramova Ol'ga, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Khodusova Marina
Russia Smolensk KETTI Belova Nataliya, Lebedeva Natal'ya
12 june Country City Club Judges  
Russia Moscow Al'yans Anokhina Anna, Belova Nataliya
17-18 june Country City Club Judges  
Lithuania Klaipėda Top Miau Bardella Antonello, Borras Eduard
Russia Voronezh Myau-Klub Lavrent'ev Yan, Lavrent'eva Elena, Rudakova Anna
24-25 june Country City Club Judges  
Russia Moscow Zoomir Zhuravleva Marina, Kondrat'eva Irina, Rozhkova Nataliya
x1.5 Russia Novosibirsk Korolevskaya Dinastiya Deulenko Tat'yana, Izmalkova Anna, Levkovich Larisa
Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Israel Matyushina Irina, Rudakova Anna
Russia Sevastopol ZTs "Garfil'd" Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Antipova Kristina, Lavrent'ev Yan, Lavrent'eva Elena, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Litvina Marina, Tsaryova Galina

July

1-2 july Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
WS
Romania Bran MAG Allen Jane, Cernova Tatjana, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Felis Abramova Ol'ga, Kamenskaya Galina, Litvina Marina, Shustrova Inna Accepting requests
Russia Omsk OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Bodunov Igor', Murashova Irina
8-9 july Country City Club Judges  
Russia Moscow Yashma Emel'yanova Tamara, Sapozhnikova Tamara, Fedorenko Elena
Russia Vsevolozhsk Kotofej Esina Tat'yana, Mironova Ol'ga, Murashova Irina
9 july Country City Club Judges  
Russia Kamyshin Mega-Center Bochkova Svetlana, Ermolaeva Svetlana
15-16 july Country City Club Judges  
Russia Cherepovets Ket Zakharova Natal'ya, Ignatova Elena, Fedorenko Elena
Russia Moscow Fauna Knelangen Carl-Heinz, Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Butomova Elena, Vlasenko Svetlana
Estonia Tallinn CATO Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Pilatova Nadezhda, Rozhkova Nataliya
22-23 july Country City Club Judges  
Russia Chelyabinsk Funny Cat Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna, Rudakova Anna
Russia Moscow Astra Antipova Kristina, Vlasenko Svetlana, Lebedeva Natal'ya
29-30 july Country City Club Judges  
Russia Kazan Alisa-Best Ignatova Elena, Rudov Pavel
Russia Kislovodsk MOKKO Nazarova Anna, Rudakova Anna, Sapozhnikova Tamara
Russia Moscow Valensiya Belova Nataliya, Putilin Dmitrij, Putilina Marina

August

5 august Country City Club Judges  
Russia Chudovo FeliCity Butomova Elena, Vlasenko Svetlana
5-6 august Country City Club Judges  
Latvia Jūrmala CAT's MEOW Butomova Elena, Lavrent'ev Yan, Lavrent'eva Elena
Russia Moscow OFO "Freya" Gorinova Irina, Kondrat'eva Irina, Shustrova Inna
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Smolensk Markiza Esina Tat'yana, Nazarova Anna Accepting requests
Russia Tula MIKS Antipova Kristina, Belova Nataliya
12-13 august Country City Club Judges  
Germany Düsseldorf DE e.V. Borowski Stefanie, Du Plessis Kaai, Gruhn Michael, Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Meister David
Russia Kostroma RosKosh Gorinova Irina, Litvina Marina, Mineev Artem
Russia Moscow Al'yans Anokhina Anna, Levina Alla
19-20 august Country City Club Judges  
Russia Moscow Fauna Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Tarasenko Tat'yana
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Butomova Elena, Vlasenko Svetlana
China Shenyang Love Cat Mironova Ol'ga, Rudov Pavel, Sapozhnikova Tamara, Sapunkova Lyudmila
Russia Tuapse Ket Lend Yug Bochkova Svetlana, Ermolaeva Svetlana
Russia Tver KLK "Al'fa-kot" Vlasenko Svetlana, Ignatova Elena
Russia Yekaterinburg OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Zaalov Victor, Izmalkova Anna, Mel'nikova Yanina Accepting requests
26-27 august Country City Club Judges  
Russia Kirov Schastlivye Koshki Rudov Pavel, Fedorenko Elena
Russia Moscow Moskva Knelangen Carl-Heinz, Gudkova Elena, Makarova Lyudmila, Nazarova Anna

September

2-3 september Country City Club Judges  
Ukraine Dnipro Alisa Pepermans Brigitte, Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana
Russia Moscow KLK "Prevoskhodnye koshki" Afonova Oksana, Butomova Elena, Lebedeva Natal'ya
Russia Nizhnevartovsk FFRB Cernova Tatjana, Rozhkova Nataliya
Russia Volgograd Mega-Center Itygina Ol'ga, Rudov Pavel, Tereshina Tat'yana
9-10 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Tolyatti OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Elian Beverly, Lavrent'ev Yan, Lavrent'eva Elena Accepting requests
Kazakhstan Astana ARKOiK Butomova Elena, Kondrat'eva Irina, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Savrasova Mariya
Russia Chelyabinsk Sozvezdie druzej Pepermans Brigitte, Levkovich Larisa, Shestakova Ol'ga
x1.5 Ukraine Kherson Pan Kots'kij Ingor Alina, Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana
WS Belarus Minsk Union Cats Baraldi Walter, Hackmann Anneliese, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Levina Alla, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Nazarova Anna
Russia Saint Petersburg Saffi Belova Nataliya, Bodunov Igor', Komarova Tat'yana
16-17 september Country City Club Judges  
Russia Moscow OLSK Bodunov Igor', Gudkova Elena, Levina Alla
Russia Nizhny Novgorod Cat Land-NN Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Gudkova Alla
Russia Novosibirsk Kotomir Gruzd' Ol'ga, Lavrent'ev Yan, Lavrent'eva Elena, Mironova Ol'ga
Russia Perm Mega-Cat Zhuravleva Marina, Sinitsa Ol'ga
Latvia Rīga Mooncat Nuke Aija, Paquet-Franc Geneviève, van der Wijk Klaas
Russia Rostov-on-Don Tanais-Ket Izmalkova Anna, Flegontova Nadezhda
Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Israel Matyushina Irina
Italy San Martino di Lupari AFI Duchi Vittoria, Lemaigre Marie-Claude
Lithuania Siauriai Top Miau Redford Brigitta, Deulenko Tat'yana
Poland Toruń SHK Wycichowski Krzysztof, Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana
Russia Vladimir Filial KLK "Sozvezdie" Ignatova Elena, Lebedeva Natal'ya
23-24 september Country City Club Judges  
Hungary Eger HungaroCat László Erika, Pepermans Brigitte, Redford Brigitta
TOP-CAT
WS
Kazakhstan Kostanay Kostanay Katze Möbius Andreas, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Knyazeva Oksana, Levkovich Larisa, Murashova Irina Accepting requests
Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Alisa Volkova Svetlana, Linnik Tat'jana
Italy Limbadi FIAF Andersen Thomas, Ghisi Cesare, Giussani Anna Maria
Russia Saint Petersburg Ejlur Hungerecker Cornelia, Sadovnikova Irina
30-1 september-october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Penza OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Bastis Belova Nataliya, Dotsenko Galina, Lebedeva Natal'ya
Russia Krasnodar Felis Ermolaeva Svetlana, Ignatova Elena, Litvina Marina
Russia Moscow Valensiya Putilin Dmitrij, Putilina Marina, Rudov Pavel
Russia Orel Saffi Bochkova Svetlana, Komarova Tat'yana, Ovchinnikova Larisa
Latvia Rīga Felimurs Hackmann Anneliese, Klucniece Vija, Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana
Estonia Tallinn CATO Lavrent'ev Yan, Lavrent'eva Elena, Rozhkova Nataliya
Russia Voronezh OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Ermolaeva Svetlana, Esina Tat'yana

October

7 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Israel Tel Aviv - Jaffa Cat Land Israel Balchiuniene Inga, Zaalov Victor, Abramova Ol'ga, Kamenskaya Galina
7-8 october Country City Club Judges  
Russia Reutov MystiCat Bochkova Svetlana, Ovchinnikova Larisa, Tereshina Tat'yana, Chernyak Vera
Russia Ryazan RosKosh Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna
Russia Saint Petersburg Kotofej Levina Alla, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Mironova Ol'ga, Sadovnikova Irina
TOP-CAT
Russia Strezhevoj KK "Yugra Grant Grin"
14-15 october Country City Club Judges  
Italy Forlini AGI Guseva Irina, Rudov Pavel
x1.5 Ukraine Kyiv Pan Kots'kij Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Serimoglu Alla
Russia Moscow RosKosh Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna, Rudakova Anna
Russia Novosibirsk Zoostar Abramova Ol'ga, Itygina Ol'ga
Russia Tomsk KLK "Frejya" Mazurova Galina, Mironova Ol'ga
Russia Volgograd KLK "Amulet-Ket" Butomova Elena, Lebedeva Natal'ya
Russia Yekaterinburg Gratsiya Zhuravleva Marina, Kuznetsova Ol'ga, Tarasenko Tat'yana, Fedorenko Elena
20-22 october Country City Club Judges  
Russia Voronezh Leoruss Belova Nataliya, Deulenko Tat'yana, Tarasenko Tat'yana
21-22 october Country City Club Judges  
Russia Astrakhan Felis Ermolaeva Svetlana, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Mikhajlov Igor'
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Gloriya Gudkova Alla, Rudov Pavel
Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Pan Kots'kij Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Sivitskaya Svetlana
Russia Moscow Moskva Knelangen Carl-Heinz, Gudkova Elena, Makarova Lyudmila, Sinitsa Ol'ga
Russia Nizhny Novgorod MOKKO Levina Alla, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Sapozhnikova Tamara
Russia Saint Petersburg Ejlur Emel'yanova Tamara, Sadovnikova Irina
Russia Smolensk KETTI Gulyanskaya Tamara, Komarova Tat'yana
Russia Ufa Elit Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna
Lithuania Vilnius TFA "Alpha Catum" Elian Beverly, Nuke Aija, Nazarova Anna
28-29 october Country City Club Judges  
Turkey Antalya KEDI Paquet-Franc Geneviève, Izmalkova Anna, Mel'nikova Yanina, Serimoglu Alla
Italy Codevilla AFeF Du Plessis Kaai, Mosna Giuseppe, Ruggiero Eleonora, Veneziani Paolo
Russia Irkutsk Kameya Benynya Vlada, Murashova Irina, Nitsenko Roman
Turkey İstanbul İli Pati Saray Ingor Alina, Levkovich Larisa
Russia Izhevsk RosKosh Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna
Lithuania Kaunas Top Miau Baraldi Walter, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert
Russia Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskij Talisman Cernova Tatjana, Rozhkova Nataliya

November

4-5 november Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Saransk OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
Russia Kazan Ak Bars Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mironova Ol'ga
Ukraine Kremenchug Pan Kots'kij Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Sivitskaya Svetlana
Russia Moscow Alisa Guseva Irina, Mironova Ol'ga
Russia Nizhny Novgorod Gratsiya Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Butomova Elena
Russia Ulyanovsk Simba Zhuravleva Marina, Fedorenko Elena, Chernyak Vera
Russia Vladivostok El'Grand Rozhkova Nataliya, Rudov Pavel
Russia Yekaterinburg Elitket Gorinova Irina, Litvina Marina, Mel'nikova Yanina
11-12 november Country City Club Judges  
Spain Alcalá de Henares CFM
Italy Cesena ISCC Luconi Donatella, van der Wijk Klaas
Italy Gambolò FIAF Balchiunas Tomas, Ghisi Cesare, Giussani Anna Maria
Ukraine Kyiv FAU Balchiuniene Inga, Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Mel'nikova Yanina
Russia Moscow Fauna Gruzd' Ol'ga, Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara
18-19 november Country City Club Judges  
Russia Ivanovo Tsarstvo Koshek Belyaeva Ol'ga, Gulyanskaya Tamara
Russia Khabarovsk OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Anokhina Anna, Nazarova Anna
Russia Moscow Valensiya Mironova Ol'ga, Putilin Dmitrij, Putilina Marina
x1.5 Ukraine Mykolaiv Pan Kots'kij Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Sivitskaya Svetlana
Russia Saint Petersburg Saffi Biadasz Alicja, Pepermans Brigitte, Komarova Tat'yana
TOP-CAT
Russia Smolensk Markiza Izmalkova Anna, Litvina Marina
Russia Tver KLK "Al'fa-kot" Vlasenko Svetlana, Ignatova Elena
25-26 november Country City Club Judges  
Russia Cherepovets Ket
Russia Kostroma Avgustin Gruzd' Ol'ga, Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara
x1.5 Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Alisa Volkov Nikolaj, Lomakina Lyudmila
Russia Moscow Astra Antipova Kristina, Vlasenko Svetlana, Lebedeva Natal'ya
China Shenyang Love Cat Benynya Vlada, Nitsenko Roman, Sapunkova Lyudmila, Khramova Elena

December

2-3 december Country City Club Judges  
Ukraine Dnipro Alisa Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana
Russia Novosibirsk KET Zhuravleva Marina, Murashova Irina, Rudakova Anna
x1.5 Russia Voronezh Leoruss Gruzd' Ol'ga, Komarova Tat'yana, Mazurova Galina, Tervo Nadezhda
9-10 december Country City Club Judges  
Russia Blagoveshchensk OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Deulenko Tat'yana, Zhigulin Sergej, Rozhkova Nataliya
Latvia Rīga CAT's MEOW Kijanets Pavel, Lavrent'ev Yan, Lavrent'eva Elena
Russia Rostov-on-Don Tanais-Ket Bodunov Igor', Litvina Marina
San Marino Serravalle AGI Dentico Olga, Mary-Lise de Landtsheer
Lithuania Vilnius Top Miau Rudov Pavel, Tarasenko Tat'yana
Poland Warszawa PZF Balchiuniene Inga, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Lamprecht Johan, Lamprecht Thea
16 december Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Israel Tel Aviv - Jaffa Cat Land Israel Zaalov Victor, Esina Tat'yana, Lebedeva Natal'ya
16-17 december Country City Club Judges  
x1.5 Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Baffi Belova Nataliya, Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana
Belarus Minsk Union Cats Lavrent'ev Yan, Lavrent'eva Elena, Levina Alla, Rudov Pavel
Russia Saint Petersburg Kotofej Gordeeva Lyudmila, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mironova Ol'ga, Prokof'eva Natal'ya
23-24 december Country City Club Judges  
x1.5 Russia Chelyabinsk Sozvezdie druzej Knyazeva Oksana, Levkovich Larisa, Shestakova Ol'ga
TOP-CAT
Russia Penza OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Bochkova Svetlana, Rudakova Anna