Cat shows

  Clear
27-28 may Country City Club Judges  
WS Russia Saint Petersburg Kotofej Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jelena, Pepermans Brigitte, Esina Tat'yana, Levina Alla, Mironova Ol'ga, Prokof'eva Natal'ya, Rudakova Anna, Sadovnikova Irina, Sapozhnikova Tamara, Tereshina Tat'yana

June

3 june Country City Club Judges  
Israel Jerusalem RAL Vlasenko Svetlana, Savrasova Mariya
3-4 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Omsk Dobryj kot Vlach Kurt, Itygina Ol'ga, Korotonozhkina Svetlana, Murashova Irina Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Saransk OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Litvina Marina, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Chelyabinsk Belaya Lisa Levkovich Larisa, Shestakova Ol'ga Accepting requests
China Harbin Mur Mir Cernova Tatjana, Rozhkova Nataliya
Russia Kazan Ak Bars Kuznetsova Ol'ga, Nazarova Anna, Flegontova Nadezhda
TOP-CAT
Russia Livny Felis Emel'yanova Tamara, Kamenskaya Galina, Kondrat'eva Irina Accepting requests
Russia Moscow Fauna Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Serimoglu Alla
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Odessa Cheshirskij Kot Guseva Irina, Lebedeva Natal'ya Accepting requests
Chile Santiago RENAGACH Dallegrave Leandro, Markuljak Marta
TOP-CAT
Russia Tyumen TRPO FK "Cats & Company" Gruzd' Ol'ga, Tereshina Tat'yana, Fedorenko Elena Accepting requests
10-11 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Smolensk KETTI Belova Nataliya, Lebedeva Natal'ya Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Volgograd KLK "Amulet-Ket" Vlasenko Svetlana, Gudkova Elena Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Yekaterinburg Elitket Guseva Irina, Sinitsa Ol'ga Accepting requests
Russia Irkutsk MOKKO Sapozhnikova Tamara, Fedorenko Elena Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Kirov Magiya koshek Gorinova Irina, Ignatova Elena, Levkovich Larisa Accepting requests
Russia Krasnoyarsk Elita Sibiri Bodunov Igor', Deulenko Tat'yana, Mironova Ol'ga
Belarus Minsk Mister Kot D'yachuk Tat'yana, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga, Tereshina Tat'yana
Russia Moscow RosKosh V'yugina Lyudmila, Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna, Rudakova Anna
Russia Novosibirsk Kotomir Abramova Ol'ga, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Knyazeva Oksana, Khodusova Marina
TOP-CAT
Latvia Rīga Felimurs Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Klucniece Vija, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Esina Tat'yana, Izmalkova Anna Accepting requests
China Yingkou Mur Mir Counasse Daniel, Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Tervo Nadezhda
Poland Zamość IBSCC Biadasz Alicja, Biryukova Tamara, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Smirnova Dina
Ukraine Zaporizhia Uslada Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jelena, Linnik Tat'jana
10-12 june Country City Club Judges  
Russia Sochi Gratsiya Cernova Tatjana, Komarova Tat'yana, Rozhkova Nataliya, Rudov Pavel
11-12 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Perm KLK "Regul" Remezovskaya Natal'ya, Sadovnikova Irina, Flegontova Nadezhda Accepting requests
12 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Alexandrov KLK "Prevoskhodnye koshki" Afonova Oksana, Butomova Elena, Kamenskaya Galina, Lebedeva Natal'ya Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Kemerovo Kuzbass Kot Bodunov Igor', Itygina Ol'ga, Mironova Ol'ga Accepting requests
Russia Moscow Al'yans Anokhina Anna, Belova Nataliya
17-18 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Voronezh Myau-Klub Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jelena Accepting requests
China Hefei ELCATS Elian Beverly, Zhuravleva Marina
TOP-CAT
China Shenyang Love Cat Balchiuniene Inga, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Sapozhnikova Tamara
TOP-CAT
Russia Ufa FFRB Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Zabolotnyj Sergej, Fedorenko Elena Accepting requests
24-25 june Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Zoomir Belova Nataliya, Zhuravleva Marina, Kondrat'eva Irina, Rozhkova Nataliya Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Novosibirsk Korolevskaya Dinastiya Deulenko Tat'yana, Izmalkova Anna, Levkovich Larisa Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Israel Zaalov Victor, Efimova Tat'yana, Ignatova Elena, Pilatova Nadezhda Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Sevastopol Garfil'd Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jelena, Litvina Marina, Tsaryova Galina Accepting requests

July

1-2 july Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
WS
Romania Bran MAG Allen Jane, Françoise Dubois, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
Lithuania Kaunas Belamur Rudov Pavel, Sapozhnikova Tamara
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Felis Abramova Ol'ga, Gorinova Irina, Kamenskaya Galina, Litvina Marina, Shustrova Inna Accepting requests
Russia Omsk OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Bodunov Igor', Murashova Irina Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
China Zhengzhou Love Cat Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jelena, Mechkovskij Evgenij
8-9 july Country City Club Judges  
Bulgaria Albena FBU Ingor Alina, Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana
Russia Ivanovo Tsarstvo Koshek Izmalkova Anna, Kamenskaya Galina
Russia Moscow Yashma Emel'yanova Tamara, Sapozhnikova Tamara, Fedorenko Elena
Russia Vsevolozhsk Kotofej Esina Tat'yana, Zarubina Ekaterina, Mironova Ol'ga, Murashova Irina
9 july Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Kamyshin Mega-Center Bochkova Svetlana, Ermolaeva Svetlana Accepting requests
15-16 july Country City Club Judges  
Russia Cherepovets Ket Zakharova Natal'ya, Ignatova Elena, Fedorenko Elena
Russia Moscow Fauna Knelangen Carl-Heinz, Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Butomova Elena, Vlasenko Svetlana
TOP-CAT
China Suzhou Love Cat Veneziani Paolo, Butomova Elena, Rudakova Anna
Estonia Tallinn CATO Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Pilatova Nadezhda, Rozhkova Nataliya
22 july Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Belarus Mogilev Felisiya Ignatova Elena, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga, Rudov Pavel Accepting requests
22-23 july Country City Club Judges  
Ukraine Dnipro Alisa Balchiunas Tomas, Ingor Alina, Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana
Kazakhstan Kokshetau Belaya Lisa Levkovich Larisa, Orekhova Lidiya, Shestakova Ol'ga
Russia Lazurny Funny Cat Mechkovskij Evgenij, Nazarova Anna, Rudakova Anna
Russia Moscow Astra Antipova Kristina, Vlasenko Svetlana, Lebedeva Natal'ya
29-30 july Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Kazan Alisa-Best Ignatova Elena, Rudov Pavel Accepting requests
Russia Kislovodsk MOKKO Nazarova Anna, Rudakova Anna, Sapozhnikova Tamara
Russia Moscow Valensiya Belova Nataliya, Putilin Dmitrij, Putilina Marina

August

5 august Country City Club Judges  
Russia Chudovo FeliCity Butomova Elena, Vlasenko Svetlana
5-6 august Country City Club Judges  
China Dalian Mur Mir Cernova Tatjana, Fedorenko Elena
Latvia Jūrmala CAT's MEOW Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jelena, Rozhkova Nataliya
Russia Moscow OFO "Freya" Gorinova Irina, Kondrat'eva Irina, Shustrova Inna
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Smolensk Markiza Esina Tat'yana, Nazarova Anna, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga Accepting requests
Russia Tula MIKS Antipova Kristina, Belova Nataliya
12-13 august Country City Club Judges  
Russia Chelyabinsk Felis Belyaeva Ol'ga, Flegontova Nadezhda Accepting requests
Germany Düsseldorf DE e.V. Borowski Stefanie, Du Plessis Kaai, Gruhn Michael, Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Meister David
Russia Kostroma RosKosh Gorinova Irina, Litvina Marina, Mineev Artem
Russia Moscow Al'yans Anokhina Anna, Levina Alla
TOP-CAT
Russia Petrozavodsk OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Vlasenko Svetlana, Izmalkova Anna, Smirnova Dina Accepting requests
13 august Country City Club Judges  
Kazakhstan Pavlodar ARKOiK Abramova Ol'ga, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Sinitsa Ol'ga
19-20 august Country City Club Judges  
Russia Moscow Fauna Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Tarasenko Tat'yana
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Butomova Elena, Vlasenko Svetlana
China Shenyang Love Cat Mironova Ol'ga, Rudov Pavel, Sapozhnikova Tamara, Sapunkova Lyudmila
Russia Tuapse Ket Lend Yug Bochkova Svetlana, Ermolaeva Svetlana
Russia Tver KLK "Al'fa-kot" Vlasenko Svetlana, Ignatova Elena
Ukraine Yalta Garfil'd Guseva Irina, Zhuravleva Marina, Tsaryova Galina
Russia Yekaterinburg Cat Land Israel Zaalov Victor, Izmalkova Anna, Matyushina Irina, Mel'nikova Yanina Accepting requests
26 august Country City Club Judges  
Russia Barnaul Fortuna-Ket Cernova Tatjana, Deulenko Tat'yana, Rozhkova Nataliya
26-27 august Country City Club Judges  
Russia Kirov Schastlivye Koshki Rudov Pavel, Fedorenko Elena
Russia Moscow Moskva Knelangen Carl-Heinz, Gudkova Elena, Makarova Lyudmila, Nazarova Anna

September

2-3 september Country City Club Judges  
Spain Barcelona ASFeC Lagarde Jean Marc, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Veneziani Paolo Accepting requests
Ukraine Dnipro Alisa Pepermans Brigitte, Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana
Russia Moscow KLK "Prevoskhodnye koshki" Afonova Oksana, Butomova Elena, Lebedeva Natal'ya
Russia Nizhnevartovsk FFRB Cernova Tatjana, Rozhkova Nataliya
Russia Volgograd Mega-Center Itygina Ol'ga, Rudov Pavel, Tereshina Tat'yana
9-10 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
WS
Belarus Minsk Union Cats Cernova Tatjana, Hackmann Anneliese, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Nuke Aija, Levina Alla, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Mironova Ol'ga, Nazarova Anna Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Tolyatti OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Elian Beverly, Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jelena Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Chelyabinsk Sozvezdie druzej Pepermans Brigitte, Levkovich Larisa, Shestakova Ol'ga
Russia Kazan Korgorushi Belyaeva Ol'ga, Gordeeva Lyudmila, Kuznetsova Ol'ga
Ukraine Kherson Pan Kots'kij Ingor Alina, Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana
Russia Saint Petersburg Saffi Belova Nataliya, Bodunov Igor', Komarova Tat'yana
Russia Sochi Gratsiya Counasse Daniel, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Kamenskaya Galina, Fedorenko Elena
10 september Country City Club Judges  
Russia Khabarovsk Lider Gorinova Irina, Dotsenko Galina, Sinitsa Ol'ga
16-17 september Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Romania Constanţa MAG Du Plessis Kaai, Kolczynski Kamil Accepting requests
Russia Moscow OLSK Bodunov Igor', Gudkova Elena, Levina Alla
Russia Nizhny Novgorod Cat Land-NN Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Gudkova Alla
Russia Novosibirsk Kotomir Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jelena, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mironova Ol'ga
Russia Perm Mega-Cat Zhuravleva Marina, Sinitsa Ol'ga
Latvia Rīga Mooncat Nuke Aija, Paquet-Franc Geneviève, van der Wijk Klaas
Russia Rostov-on-Don Tanais-Ket Izmalkova Anna, Flegontova Nadezhda
Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Israel Matyushina Irina
Italy San Martino di Lupari AFI Bardella Antonello, Duchi Vittoria, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Mary-Lise de Landtsheer
Lithuania Siauriai Top Miau Redford Brigitta, Deulenko Tat'yana
Poland Toruń SHK Wycichowski Krzysztof, Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana
Russia Vladimir Filial KLK "Sozvezdie" Ignatova Elena, Lebedeva Natal'ya
17 september Country City Club Judges  
Kazakhstan Astana ARKOiK Butomova Elena, Kondrat'eva Irina, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Savrasova Mariya
23-24 september Country City Club Judges  
Russia Arkhangelsk Advance Litvina Marina, Rudov Pavel
Argentina Buenos Aires FEDAGAT Arrieta Carlos Pedro, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Leal Alberto Alonso, Komarova Tat'yana
Hungary Eger HungaroCat László Erika, Pepermans Brigitte, Redford Brigitta
Malta Kalkara MFGC Balchiunas Tomas, Borras Eduard
Ukraine Kherson FAU Ingor Alina, Belova Nataliya
TOP-CAT
WS
Kazakhstan Kostanay Kostanay Katze Möbius Andreas, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Knyazeva Oksana, Levkovich Larisa, Murashova Irina Accepting requests
Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Alisa Volkova Svetlana, Linnik Tat'jana
Italy Limbadi FIAF Andersen Thomas, Ghisi Cesare, Giussani Anna Maria
Russia Mineralnye Vody MOKKO Gorinova Irina, Maksimenko Alla
TOP-CAT
China Nanjing Love Cat Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Mineev Artem
Russia Novorossijsk Kotofej Elian Beverly, Korotonozhkina Svetlana, Mel'nikova Yanina, Mironova Ol'ga
China Qingdao Mur Mir D'yachuk Tat'yana, Rozhkova Nataliya
Russia Saint Petersburg Ejlur Hungerecker Cornelia, Sadovnikova Irina
Russia Tomsk Gratsiya Gruzd' Ol'ga, Nitsenko Roman
30-1 september-october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Penza OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Bastis Belova Nataliya, Dotsenko Galina, Lebedeva Natal'ya
Russia Krasnodar Felis Ermolaeva Svetlana, Ignatova Elena, Litvina Marina
Russia Moscow Valensiya Putilin Dmitrij, Putilina Marina, Rudov Pavel
Russia Orel Saffi Bochkova Svetlana, Komarova Tat'yana, Ovchinnikova Larisa
TOP-CAT
Latvia Rīga Felimurs Hackmann Anneliese, Klucniece Vija, Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana
Estonia Tallinn CATO Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jelena, Rozhkova Nataliya
TOP-CAT
Russia Voronezh OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Ermolaeva Svetlana, Esina Tat'yana Accepting requests

October

7 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
GC x1.5
Israel Tel Aviv - Jaffa Cat Land Israel Balchiuniene Inga, Zaalov Victor, Abramova Ol'ga, Rumjantseva Nadezhda
7-8 october Country City Club Judges  
Turkey Ankara DE e.V. Hackmann Anneliese, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion
Italy Fiorentino AFI Arrieta Carlos Pedro, Duchi Vittoria, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Pozzi Marco
Lithuania Kaunas LGAC Hungerecker Cornelia, Moormann Peter, Mundre Elena
Russia Omsk Dobryj kot Zhuravleva Marina, Zarubina Ekaterina, Murashova Irina
Russia Reutov MystiCat Bochkova Svetlana, Ovchinnikova Larisa, Tereshina Tat'yana, Chernyak Vera
Russia Ryazan RosKosh Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna
Russia Saint Petersburg Kotofej Levina Alla, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Mironova Ol'ga, Sadovnikova Irina
TOP-CAT
Russia Strezhevoj KK "Yugra Grant Grin" Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Litvina Marina
Ukraine Zaporizhia Uslada Biadasz Alicja, Biryukova Tamara, Rozhkova Nataliya
14-15 october Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
China Beijing Love Cat Breuer Monika, Elian Beverly, Sadovnikova Irina
Italy Forlì AGI Guseva Irina, Rudov Pavel
Ukraine Kyiv Pan Kots'kij Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Serimoglu Alla
Russia Moscow RosKosh Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna, Rudakova Anna
Russia Murmansk KLK "Kot Info" Françoise Dubois, Ignatova Elena, Tereshina Tat'yana
Russia Naberezhnye Chelny Felis Abramova Ol'ga, Sinitsa Ol'ga
Russia Novosibirsk Zoostar Abramova Ol'ga, Itygina Ol'ga
Russia Tomsk KLK "Frejya" Mazurova Galina, Mironova Ol'ga
Russia Volgograd KLK "Amulet-Ket" Butomova Elena, Lebedeva Natal'ya
Russia Yekaterinburg Gratsiya Zhuravleva Marina, Kuznetsova Ol'ga, Tarasenko Tat'yana, Fedorenko Elena
20-21 october Country City Club Judges  
Italy Valdagno AFI Duchi Vittoria, Hungerecker Cornelia, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion
20-22 october Country City Club Judges  
Russia Voronezh Leoruss Belova Nataliya, Deulenko Tat'yana, Tarasenko Tat'yana
21-22 october Country City Club Judges  
Russia Astrakhan Felis Ermolaeva Svetlana, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Mikhajlov Igor'
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Gloriya Gudkova Alla, Rudov Pavel
Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Pan Kots'kij Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Sivitskaya Svetlana
Russia Moscow Moskva Knelangen Carl-Heinz, Gudkova Elena, Makarova Lyudmila, Sinitsa Ol'ga
Russia Nizhny Novgorod MOKKO Levina Alla, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Sapozhnikova Tamara
Russia Saint Petersburg Ejlur Emel'yanova Tamara, Sadovnikova Irina
Russia Severodvinsk Favorit Ket Gordeeva Lyudmila, Smirnova Dina, Tsaryova Galina
Russia Smolensk KETTI Gulyanskaya Tamara, Komarova Tat'yana
Russia Ufa Elit Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna
Sweden Varberg FHK Bastide-Campala Catherine, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Picardello Massimo, Ruggiero Eleonora, Tokens Sally
Lithuania Vilnius TFA "Alpha Catum" Elian Beverly, Nuke Aija, Nazarova Anna
Russia Vladimir Monomakh Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara
28-29 october Country City Club Judges  
Russia Barnaul Fortuna-Ket Guseva Irina, Deulenko Tat'yana, Makarova Lyudmila
Italy Codevilla AFeF Du Plessis Kaai, Mosna Giuseppe, Ruggiero Eleonora, Veneziani Paolo
Russia Irkutsk Kameya Benynya Vlada, Murashova Irina, Nitsenko Roman
Turkey İstanbul İli Pati Saray Ingor Alina, Levkovich Larisa
Russia Izhevsk RosKosh Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna
Malta Kalkara MFGC Counasse Daniel, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas
Lithuania Kaunas Top Miau Baraldi Walter, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert
Germany Oldenburg FHK Knelangen Carl-Heinz, Kolczynski Kamil, Kölzer Achim, Wuytack Sandra, Rudakova Anna
Russia Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskij Talisman Cernova Tatjana, Rozhkova Nataliya
Russia Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk MOKKO Balchiuniene Inga, Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Sinitsa Ol'ga Accepting requests

November

4-5 november Country City Club Judges  
Russia Kazan Ak Bars Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mironova Ol'ga
Ukraine Kremenchug Pan Kots'kij Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Sivitskaya Svetlana
Russia Moscow Alisa Guseva Irina, Mironova Ol'ga
TOP-CAT
Russia Nizhny Novgorod Gratsiya Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Butomova Elena Accepting requests
TOP-CAT
Russia Saransk Cat Land Israel Rudakova Anna, Sinitsa Ol'ga
Russia Ulyanovsk Simba Zhuravleva Marina, Fedorenko Elena, Chernyak Vera
TOP-CAT
Russia Vladivostok El'Grand Izmalkova Anna, Rozhkova Nataliya, Rudov Pavel Accepting requests
Russia Yekaterinburg Elitket Gudkova Alla, Litvina Marina, Mel'nikova Yanina
5 november Country City Club Judges  
Kazakhstan Semey ARKOiK Grinakovskaya Nina, Mechkovskij Evgenij
11-12 november Country City Club Judges  
Spain Alcalá de Henares CFM
Italy Cesena ISCC Luconi Donatella, van der Wijk Klaas
Italy Gambolò FIAF Balchiunas Tomas, Ghisi Cesare, Giussani Anna Maria
Spain Henares CFM Arrieta Carlos Pedro, Bardella Antonello, Mary-Lise de Landtsheer, Litvina Marina
Ukraine Kyiv FAU Balchiuniene Inga, Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Mel'nikova Yanina
Russia Moscow Fauna Gruzd' Ol'ga, Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara
Russia Saratov Koshkin Dom Bochkova Svetlana, Komarova Tat'yana, Rudov Pavel
Russia Volgograd MOKKO Bodunov Igor', Kamenskaya Galina, Korolyova Galina
18-19 november Country City Club Judges  
Russia Ivanovo Tsarstvo Koshek Belyaeva Ol'ga, Gulyanskaya Tamara
Russia Khabarovsk OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Anokhina Anna, Nazarova Anna
Russia Moscow Valensiya Mironova Ol'ga, Putilin Dmitrij, Putilina Marina
Ukraine Mykolaiv Pan Kots'kij Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Sivitskaya Svetlana
Russia Saint Petersburg Saffi Biadasz Alicja, Pepermans Brigitte, Komarova Tat'yana
TOP-CAT
Russia Smolensk Markiza Izmalkova Anna, Litvina Marina
Russia Tver KLK "Al'fa-kot" Vlasenko Svetlana, Ignatova Elena
25-26 november Country City Club Judges  
Russia Cherepovets Ket
Russia Kostroma Avgustin Gruzd' Ol'ga, Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara
Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Alisa Volkov Nikolaj, Lomakina Lyudmila
Russia Moscow Astra Antipova Kristina, Vlasenko Svetlana, Lebedeva Natal'ya
Russia Nizhny Novgorod Felis Balchiunas Tomas, Nazarova Anna
China Shenyang Love Cat Benynya Vlada, Nitsenko Roman, Sapunkova Lyudmila, Khramova Elena
Malta Sliema MFGC Balchiuniene Inga, Dentico Olga, Rudakova Anna
Russia Ukhta MOKKO Ignatova Elena, Izmalkova Anna

December

2-3 december Country City Club Judges  
Russia Chelyabinsk MOKKO Abramova Ol'ga, Rudakova Anna, Flegontova Nadezhda
Ukraine Dnipro Alisa Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana
Russia Kazan Felis Izmalkova Anna, Rudakova Anna
Russia Novosibirsk KET Zhuravleva Marina, Murashova Irina, Rudakova Anna
Lithuania Paneveržys LGAC Counasse Daniel, Mel'nikova Yanina
TOP-CAT
Romania Timişoara MAG Redford Brigitta, Vlach Kurt, Vlach Tomoko Accepting requests
Russia Voronezh Leoruss Gruzd' Ol'ga, Komarova Tat'yana, Mazurova Galina, Tervo Nadezhda
9-10 december Country City Club Judges  
Russia Blagoveshchensk OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Deulenko Tat'yana, Zhigulin Sergej, Rozhkova Nataliya
TOP-CAT
China Chonggang Love Cat László Erika, Bochkova Svetlana
TOP-CAT
China Guangzhou Love Cat Guseva Irina, Nitsenko Roman
Malta Kalkara MFGC Zhuravleva Marina, Ignatova Elena
Latvia Rīga CAT's MEOW Kijanets Pavel, Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jelena
Russia Rostov-on-Don Tanais-Ket Bodunov Igor', Litvina Marina
San Marino Serravalle AGI Dentico Olga, Mary-Lise de Landtsheer
Lithuania Vilnius Top Miau Rudov Pavel, Tarasenko Tat'yana
Poland Warszawa PZF Balchiuniene Inga, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Lamprecht Johan, Lamprecht Thea
16 december Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Israel Tel Aviv - Jaffa Cat Land Israel Zaalov Victor, Esina Tat'yana, Mel'nikova Yanina
16-17 december Country City Club Judges  
Ukraine Kryvyi Rih Baffi Belova Nataliya, Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana
Belarus Minsk Union Cats Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jelena, Levina Alla, Rudov Pavel
Russia Saint Petersburg Kotofej Gordeeva Lyudmila, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mironova Ol'ga, Prokof'eva Natal'ya
Russia Yessentuki MOKKO Guseva Irina, Levkovich Larisa
23-24 december Country City Club Judges  
Russia Chelyabinsk Sozvezdie druzej Knyazeva Oksana, Levkovich Larisa, Shestakova Ol'ga
TOP-CAT
Russia Penza OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Bochkova Svetlana, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests