Cat shows

  Clear
25-26 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Almaty KLK "Zhanym" Gorinova Irina, Gudkova Elena, Sinitsa Ol'ga
TOP-CAT
Russia Chelyabinsk Katus Zhuravleva Marina, Petrov Kirill, Flegontova Nadezhda
TOP-CAT
Russia Barnaul KLK "Bogema" Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Drozhzhina Ekaterina
TOP-CAT
Russia Cheboksary Cher ami Ignatova Elena, Nazarova Anna
TOP-CAT
Russia Cherepovets Ket Belyaeva Ol'ga, Levkovich Larisa
Russia Irkutsk Kameya Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Mironova Ol'ga, Rudov Pavel
TOP-CAT
Russia Ivanovo Sozvezdie Vlasenko Svetlana, V'yugina Lyudmila, Litvina Marina
Russia Krasnoyarsk Elita Sibiri Belova Nataliya, Fedorenko Elena
WS Poland Legionowo SHK Hackmann Anneliese, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Rozhkova Nataliya
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow KLK "Prevoskhodnye koshki" Ingor Alina, Antipova Kristina, Afonova Oksana, Kondrat'eva Irina, Lebedeva Natal'ya
TOP-CAT
Russia Orenburg KLK "Evraziya" Mazurova Galina, Chernyaeva Irina
Russia Petrozavodsk FeliCity Butomova Elena, Gruzd' Ol'ga
Russia Saint Petersburg Ejlur Counasse Daniel, Sadovnikova Irina, Tarasenko Tat'yana
TOP-CAT
SR x2
San Marino Serravalle AGI Weerts José, Lavrent'ev Yan, Lavrent'eva Elena, Rudakova Anna
Sweden Varberg FHK Balchiunas Tomas, Balchiuniene Inga, Lagarde Jean Marc, Portelas Pascale, Mel'nikova Yanina
18-19 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk KLK "Avantazh" Belyaeva Ol'ga, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Zarubina Ekaterina
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Astana Avatar Knyazeva Oksana, Murashova Irina, Polyakova Mariya
Germany Erftstadt UCC e.V. Bajou Florence, de Bruin Kitty, Gruhn Michael, Zhigulin Sergej
TOP-CAT
Belarus Gomel KotoMur D'yachuk Tat'yana, Kondrat'eva Irina, Litvina Marina Results
Ukraine Kherson FAU Biryukova Tamara, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga
Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Gloriya Drozhzhina Ekaterina, Ignatova Elena
WS Switzerland Lugano DE e.V. Baraldi Walter, Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Meister Marion, Pozzi Marco, van der Wijk Klaas, Izmalkova Anna, Mel'nikova Yanina
Russia Moscow Moskva Knelangen Carl-Heinz, Gudkova Elena, Makarova Lyudmila, Nazarova Anna
Russia Novorossijsk PROGRESS Cernova Tatjana, Rozhkova Nataliya, Fedorenko Elena
Italy Passo Corese ISCC Balchiunas Tomas, Luconi Donatella, Zhuravleva Marina
Russia Pskov Pleskava Leal Alberto Alonso, Guseva Irina, Smirnova Dina
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Latvia Rīga Felimurs Balchiuniene Inga, Klucniece Vija, Abramova Ol'ga, Matyushina Irina, Tarasenko Tat'yana Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Vologda Infiniti Esina Tat'yana, Kamenskaya Galina Results
12 march Country City Club Judges  
Ukraine Odessa Cheshirskij Kot Françoise Dubois, Picardello Massimo, Levina Alla, Mechkovskij Evgenij
11-12 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Kostroma Bon-Ami Bodunov Igor', Tereshina Tat'yana
TOP-CAT
Russia Novosibirsk Zoostar Abramova Ol'ga, Gruzd' Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Vladimir Monomakh Gudkova Elena, Kamenskaya Galina Results
TOP-CAT
Romania Bucureşti MAG Dany Monika, Holmes Phillipa, Mary-Lise de Landtsheer, Vlach Kurt, Vlach Tomoko, Lavrent'ev Yan, Lavrent'eva Elena Results
Russia Khabarovsk Kotofej Zhuravleva Marina, Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Dotsenko Galina
TOP-CAT
Russia Krasnodar ZTs "Garfil'd" Cernova Tatjana, Ermolaeva Svetlana, Litvina Marina, Tsaryova Galina Results
Russia Moscow Fauna Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Korolyova Galina, Khodusova Marina
TOP-CAT
Russia Naberezhnye Chelny FA "Fancy Cat & Veles" Lebedeva Natal'ya, Nazarova Anna Results
Ukraine Odessa Cheshirskij Kot
TOP-CAT
Russia Perm Mega-Cat Esina Tat'yana, Itygina Ol'ga Results
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Belova Nataliya, Butomova Elena, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga, Sinitsa Ol'ga
TOP-CAT
Italy San Genesio AFeF Mosna Giuseppe, Ruggiero Eleonora, Veneziani Paolo, Mel'nikova Yanina Results
Italy Santa Croce sull'Arno AFI Duchi Vittoria
TOP-CAT
China Shenzhen Love Cat Izmalkova Anna, Sadovnikova Irina
TOP-CAT
Russia Syktyvkar OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Mineev Artem, Fedorenko Elena Results
Russia Tyumen KLK "Modnye Koshki" Mineev Artem, Mironova Ol'ga
TOP-CAT
Russia Vladivostok Vostok Benynya Vlada, Sapunkova Lyudmila, Khramova Elena Results
TOP-CAT
SR x2
Ukraine Zaporizhia Uslada Balchiunas Tomas, Pilatova Nadezhda, Tarasenko Tat'yana Results
11 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR
Israel Tel Aviv - Jaffa Cat Land Israel Guezennec Louise, Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina, Rudakova Anna, Savrasova Mariya Results
8 march Country City Club Judges  
Russia Moscow Al'yans Belova Nataliya, Ignatova Elena
4-5 march Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Alisa Guseva Irina, Kuzako Vitalij, Ovchinnikova Larisa, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga, Rudov Pavel, Shustrova Inna Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Saint Petersburg Saffi Komarova Tat'yana, Savrasova Mariya, Fedorenko Elena
TOP-CAT
Russia Samara Al'yans Belova Nataliya, Gudkova Alla
TOP-CAT
SR x1.5
Russia Yekaterinburg Elitket Kondrat'eva Irina, Mineev Artem, Tarasenko Tat'yana Results
Russia Belgorod Koshki Belogor'ya Balchiunas Tomas, Ignatova Elena
TOP-CAT
Russia Chelyabinsk Sozvezdie druzej Knyazeva Oksana, Levkovich Larisa, Shestakova Ol'ga Results
Turkey İstanbul İli KEDI Paquet-Franc Geneviève, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Serimoglu Alla
Lithuania Kaunas Top Miau Biadasz Alicja, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Vlach Tomoko, Butomova Elena
Russia Kazan OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Sinitsa Ol'ga, Flegontova Nadezhda
TOP-CAT
Russia Kemerovo Gratsiya Deulenko Tat'yana, Zarubina Ekaterina Results
Ukraine Kharkiv Suzir'ya Meister Dieter, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Kamenskaya Galina, Potapova Tat'yana
TOP-CAT
Italy Madone FIAF Gaspard Monique, Ghisi Cesare, Giussani Anna Maria, Luconi Donatella
Russia Mineralnye Vody MOKKO Zhuravleva Marina, Tereshina Tat'yana
TOP-CAT
Russia Murmansk Sozvezdie Bodunov Igor', Esina Tat'yana, Mazurova Galina
Russia Novosibirsk Elit Möbius Andreas, Loganova Alla
TOP-CAT
WS
Spain Reus ASFeC Bardella Antonello, Hackmann Anneliese, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Weerts José, Mel'nikova Yanina Results
TOP-CAT
China Tianjing Love Cat Lavrent'ev Yan, Lavrent'eva Elena
TOP-CAT
Russia Volgograd Mega-Center Izmalkova Anna, Nitsenko Roman Results
Moldova Кишинев Pan Kots'kij Balchiuniene Inga, Elian Beverly

February

25-26 february Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Arkhangelsk Favorit Ket Gruzd' Ol'ga, Sinitsa Ol'ga, Shustrova Inna Results
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Astana Zoosfera Meister Marion, Remezovskaya Natal'ya, Shestakova Ol'ga Results
Russia Astrakhan Felis Bochkova Svetlana, Guseva Irina, Ermolaeva Svetlana
Russia Izhevsk KLK "Koshki.RU" Vlasenko Svetlana, Rudov Pavel
Russia Kazan Ak Bars Esina Tat'yana, Smirnova Dina
Poland Lublin IBSCC Biadasz Alicja, Podlejska Dorota, Mikhajlov Igor', Pilatova Nadezhda
TOP-CAT
Belarus Minsk Union Cats Butomova Elena, Levina Alla, Tarasenko Tat'yana, Fedorenko Elena Results
Russia Moscow Moskva Belyaeva Ol'ga, Gudkova Elena, Levkovich Larisa, Makarova Lyudmila
TOP-CAT
Russia Nizhny Novgorod Cat Land-NN Litvina Marina, Loganova Alla, Nazarova Anna, Sal'nikova Natal'ya
Russia Novorossijsk Kot Bayut i Ko Redford Brigitta, Bodunov Igor', Korotonozhkina Svetlana, Nedashkovskaya Evgeniya
TOP-CAT
Russia Novosibirsk KET Kamenskaya Galina, Flegontova Nadezhda Results
Russia Saint Petersburg Kotofej Moormann Peter, Mironova Ol'ga, Rudov Pavel, Serimoglu Alla
Lithuania Šiauliai LGAC Bardella Antonello, Du Plessis Kaai, D'yachuk Tat'yana
Estonia Tallinn CATO
25 february Country City Club Judges  
Israel Haifa RAL Elian Beverly, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Savrasova Mariya
24-26 february Country City Club Judges  
Russia Saint Petersburg Kotofej Moormann Peter, Mironova Ol'ga, Prokof'eva Natal'ya, Serimoglu Alla
24-25 february Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Petrozavodsk OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Belova Nataliya, Ignatova Elena Results
24 february Country City Club Judges  
Russia Nizhny Novgorod MOKKO Loganova Alla, Nazarova Anna, Sapozhnikova Tamara
23-24 february Country City Club Judges  
Russia Moscow Fauna Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Korolyova Galina, Levkovich Larisa
18-19 february Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Blagoveshchensk OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Bochkova Svetlana, Gruzd' Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Joshkar-Ola FTs "Joshkin kot" Izmalkova Anna, Mineev Artem Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow OFO "Freya" Cernova Tatjana, Lebedeva Natal'ya Results
WS Italy Arezzo AFI Duchi Vittoria, Hackmann Anneliese, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Mary-Lise de Landtsheer, Möbius Andreas, Picardello Massimo, Raposa Edina, Vlach Kurt, Vlach Tomoko
TOP-CAT
Russia Kirov Fauna plyus Ovchinnikova Larisa, Flegontova Nadezhda Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Nizhny Novgorod Gratsiya Klucniece Vija, Gorinova Irina Results
Russia Tula MIKS Antipova Kristina, Lavrent'ev Yan, Lavrent'eva Elena
Russia Tver KLK "Al'fa-kot" Vlasenko Svetlana, Ignatova Elena
Russia Ufa Saffi Belova Nataliya, Komarova Tat'yana
TOP-CAT
Russia Yekaterinburg Gratsiya Françoise Dubois, Litvina Marina, Nitsenko Roman, Fedorenko Elena Results
11-12 february Country City Club Judges  
Russia Armavir Matil'da Korotonozhkina Svetlana, Mironova Ol'ga, Sapozhnikova Tamara
TOP-CAT
Ukraine Chernigov Dennis Zhuravleva Marina, Mel'nikova Yanina Results
Switzerland Chiasso AFSI Balchiuniene Inga, Bardella Antonello, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Sala Susanna, Izmalkova Anna
TOP-CAT
Malta Kalkara MFGC Dentico Olga, Serimoglu Alla Results
Ukraine Poltava Pan Kots'kij Levina Alla, Linnik Tat'jana, Sivitskaya Svetlana
TOP-CAT
Russia Reutov Korgorushi Korolyova Galina, Tereshina Tat'yana, Fedorenko Elena, Chernyak Vera
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Nuke Aija, Vlach Kurt, Butomova Elena, Vlasenko Svetlana
TOP-CAT
Russia Tolyatti OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Esina Tat'yana, Ignatova Elena, Sinitsa Ol'ga Results
Poland Toruń SHK Hungerecker Cornelia, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Biryukova Tamara, D'yachuk Tat'yana
TOP-CAT
Russia Ufa Elit Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna Results
11 february Country City Club Judges  
France Colmar CFE Calmes Fabrice, Klein Hans, Klein Heike, Pobe Pascal, Sylvie Comte, Troch Ginette, Zielinski Karine
Belarus Minsk Mister Kot Kuzako Vitalij, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga
TOP-CAT
Latvia Ogre Felimurs Balchiunas Tomas, Klucniece Vija Results
10-12 february Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Voronezh Leoruss Belova Nataliya, Gorinova Irina, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Likhachyova Anzhela Results
4-5 february Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Ivanovo Tsarstvo Koshek Gudkova Alla, Tatishcheva Natal'ya
Russia Izhevsk Kotofej
Russia Moscow RosKosh V'yugina Lyudmila, Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna
Italy Telgate FIAF Balchiunas Tomas, Ghisi Cesare, Giussani Anna Maria, Pozzi Marco, Weerts José
TOP-CAT
Greece Thessaloníki AFG Butomova Elena, Serimoglu Alla Results
Russia Veliky Novgorod Amur-Neva Balchiuniene Inga, Emel'yanova Tamara

January

28-29 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Vladimir Filial KLK "Sozvezdie" Litvina Marina, Matyushina Irina Results
Ukraine Dnipro Alisa Belova Nataliya, Biryukova Tamara, Volkov Nikolaj, Volkova Svetlana
Turkey İstanbul İli DKED Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Butomova Elena
Italy Mazzano AFI Duchi Vittoria, Grognet-Michaux Corinne, Grognet-Michaux Jacques, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion
Russia Moscow Moskva
Hungary Szentendre PMCE László Erika, Meister David, Paquet-Franc Geneviève
21-22 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Italy Chivasso AFeF Bajou Florence, Du Plessis Kaai, Mary-Lise de Landtsheer, Mosna Giuseppe, Veneziani Paolo Results
Belgium Fleurus OFB Calmes Fabrice, Kölzer Achim, Le Brun Jean-Paul, Leclercq Julie, Pobe Pascal, Podlejska Dorota, Raposa Edina, Zielinski Karine
Russia Moscow Valensiya
TOP-CAT
Russia Vologda Edel'vejs Abramova Ol'ga, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Nazarova Anna Results
14-15 january Country City Club Judges  
Italy Falconara AFI Duchi Vittoria, Elian Beverly, Möbius Andreas, Paquet-Franc Geneviève, Redford Brigitta
Turkey İstanbul İli FELIN Cernova Tatjana, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert
Russia Moscow RosKosh V'yugina Lyudmila, Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna
TOP-CAT
Italy Novara FIAF Baraldi Walter, Borras Eduard, Counasse Daniel, Dentico Olga, Ghisi Cesare, Pepermans Brigitte
Poland Piaseczno IBSCC Podlejska Dorota, Belova Nataliya, Biryukova Tamara, Mikhajlov Igor', Fedorenko Elena
Russia Ryazan RosKosh Esina Tat'yana, Nazarova Anna
TOP-CAT
SR
Russia Ufa FFRB Deulenko Tat'yana, Rudov Pavel Results
8-9 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
China Urumqi ELCATS Deulenko Tat'yana, Makarova Lyudmila Results
8 january Country City Club Judges  
Russia Irkutsk Kameya
7-8 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Artem Gratsiya Esina Tat'yana, Fedorenko Elena Results
TOP-CAT
Belarus Minsk Felita Jarmuszewski Miroslaw, Klucniece Vija, Pilatova Nadezhda Results
TOP-CAT
Kazakhstan Petropavl Belaya Lisa Knyazeva Oksana, Levkovich Larisa, Murashova Irina, Polyakova Mariya, Shestakova Ol'ga Results
5-6 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Yekaterinburg Elitket Bodunov Igor', Matyushina Irina, Pilatova Nadezhda Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Novosibirsk Korolevskaya Dinastiya Mechkovskij Evgenij, Chernyaeva Irina Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Tomsk Olimpiya K Zarubina Ekaterina, Mineev Artem Results
4-6 january Country City Club Judges  
Russia Sochi Saffi Cernova Tatjana, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Rozhkova Nataliya
4-5 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Kursk Bast Kondrat'eva Irina, Lebedeva Natal'ya Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Smolensk KETTI Levina Alla, Maksimenko Alla Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Chelyabinsk Sozvezdie druzej Levkovich Larisa, Shevchenko Elena, Shestakova Ol'ga Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Kazan OOLZh "Elitar-Klub" Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna Results
TOP-CAT
Russia Moscow Fauna Gudkova Alla, Gulyanskaya Tamara, Kamenskaya Galina, Loganova Alla Results
3-5 january Country City Club Judges  
TOP-CAT
Russia Samara FTs "Samaris" Grinakovskaya Nina, Sinitsa Ol'ga, Ustinov Mikhail Results
Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Butomova Elena, Ignatova Elena, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga
3-4 january Country City Club Judges  
Russia Tula ZooElita