SFL b 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-) | |
chocolate blotched | Anna Nevskaya Ovatsiya | Female |
1 | born 10.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Flash's Bill (SFS by 24) | ||
Dam: Farfalla Nevskaya Ovatsiya (SFS 71 ny 22) |
SFL d 02 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red harlequin | Red Silk *RU Luntik | Male |
2 | born 16.10.2021 | |
Microchip: 900215002874116 | ||
Sire: Divo-Divnoe Keep Lucky (SFS e 03) | ||
Dam: Juliette Fx from Red Silk (SFS 71 d 03 22) |
SFL 71 n 02 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tabby harlequin | Capricorn Star’s *RU Thea | Female |
3 | born 30.07.2021 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mary Krav Mr.Right (SFL 71 n 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF J.Ch. Capricorn Star's Helmi (SFL fs 02) |
KBL n 03 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black blotched bicolour | WOC Ch. Bianca Shonbob's | Female |
4 | born 02.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Richard Shonbob's (KBL n 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Iriska Shonbob's (KBL ) |
KBL n 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black w/white | Anfisa house *RU Akatsia | Female |
5 | born 19.05.2021 | |
Microchip: 900215001298154 | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO fs 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie silver bloched | WOC Ch. Karelia Onix *RU Brunhild | Spay |
6 | born 26.10.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wildbeautycoon’s Quango (MCO ds 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. LyolaGrand Ravena Night (MCO n) |
MCO fs 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie silver mackerel | Karelia Onix Belinda | Spay |
7 | born 26.10.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wildbeautycoon’s Quango (MCO ds 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. LyolaGrand Ravena Night (MCO n) |
MCO n | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. LyolaGrand Ravena Night | Spay |
8 | born 26.01.2018 | |
Microchip: 900057600000567 | ||
Sire: LyolaGrand Edjeny (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Pr. LyolaGrand Janice Dickinson (MCO n) |
MCO n 09 22 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black blotched w/white | WCF Ch. Folca Aus Answald | Spay |
9 | born 20.12.2014 | |
Microchip: 643093330012731 | ||
Sire: RU*Unicum Gucci (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: GranPatron's Cassandra Nice Voice (MCO g 09 22) |
MCO n 09 24 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black spotted w/white | Arthas Karelia Onix | Neuter |
10 | born 29.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Folca Aus Answald (MCO n 09 22) |
MCO n 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black blotched | WOC Ch. Asandora Karelia Onix | Female |
11 | born 29.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Folca Aus Answald (MCO n 09 22) |
MCO n 22 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black blotched | LyolaGrand Risa RainSong | Spay |
12 | born 26.01.2018 | |
Microchip: 900057600000575 | ||
Sire: LyolaGrand Edjeny (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Pr. LyolaGrand Janice Dickinson (MCO n) |
MCO n 24 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black spotted | WOC Int.Pr. Alleria Karelia Onix | Spay |
13 | born 29.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Folca Aus Answald (MCO n 09 22) |
MCO ns | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
black smoke | WOC Int.Pr. Karelia Onix Brutallus | Neuter |
14 | born 26.10.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wildbeautycoon’s Quango (MCO ds 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. LyolaGrand Ravena Night (MCO n) |
MCO ns 24 | 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ) | |
black silver spotted | Gigolo of Vistar | Male |
15 | born 07.09.2021 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: SPUNK SLAVBURG (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: ZETTA BLUE GROSS TEAM (MCO as 24) |
SIB a 09 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue point/white | Azure Crystal Jasmin | Female |
16 | born 28.12.2021 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Pearl Master Komilfo Trofim (SIB as 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: Azure Crystal Alyona (SIB a 03 21 33) |
SIB a 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue blotched | Taiga Skazka Sibiri | Female |
17 | born 10.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WOC Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri *RU (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: Angelur Granda (SIB n 22) |
SIB a 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue mackerel | Angelur *RU Iva | Female |
18 | born 01.09.2021 | |
Microchip: 900215002874108 | ||
Sire: Angelur *RU Skiff (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Angelur Mriya (SIB ay 24) |
SIB a 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue spotted | WOC Int.Ch. Angelur Drongo | Male |
19 | born 11.05.2018 | |
Microchip: 643110800116277 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Angelur Bahtiyar (SIB ay 24) | ||
Dam: Angelur Paulina (SIB n 09 24) |
SIB f 21 33 | 8. Show class grand international premior (-/CAPE) | |
seal tortie tabby point | WOC Int.Pr. Family Kirsten Britta | Spay |
20 | born 01.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Reindeer’Dom Ferrari (SIB ds 21 33) | ||
Dam: WOC Ch. Fanny of Kirsten (SIB n 33) |
SIB f 21 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACIB) | |
seal tortie tabby point | WOC Int.Ch. Family Kirsten *RU Brilliance | Female |
21 | born 01.11.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100437028 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Reindeer’Dom Ferrari (SIB ds 21 33) | ||
Dam: WOC Ch. Fanny of Kirsten (SIB n 33) |
SIB n 09 21 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
seal tabby point w/white | WOC Int.Ch. Ruletik Vizantiysky Podarok | Male |
22 | born 15.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Pearl Master Komilfo Trofim (SIB as 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: Ch Xenia Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB ns 21 33) |
SIB n 09 21 33 | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ) | |
seal tabby point w/white | Family Kirsten *RU Gertseg | Neuter |
23 | born 29.10.2021 | |
Microchip: 900215002874105 | ||
Sire: WOC Int.Ch. Ruletik Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB n 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WOC Ch. Fanny of Kirsten (SIB n 33) |
SIB n 09 24 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB) | |
black spotted w/white | Angelur *RU Nuke | Spay |
24 | born 12.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ideal Sladkoe Pyatnyshko (SIB n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Angelur Mitusa (SIB n 24) |
SIB n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | Angelur Ar'ya | Female |
25 | born 23.06.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Taimyr Simbircit of Angelur (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Angelur Ethna (SIB n 22) |
SIB n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | Angelur *RU Vasilisa Vasil'evna | Female |
26 | born 05.08.2021 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Angelur *RU Skiff (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Angelur Ethna (SIB n 22) |
SIB n 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black mackerel | Simuran *RU Mery | Female |
27 | born 25.07.2021 | |
Microchip: 643093333013483 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Angelur Patrik (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Irma Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 09 24) |
SIB n 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-) | |
black spotted | WOC Gr.Int.Ch. Una Skazka Sibiri | Female |
28 | born 10.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WOC Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri *RU (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: Angelur Marfusha (SIB n 24) |
SIB n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-) | |
black spotted | Angelur *RU Skiff | Neuter |
29 | born 13.08.2020 | |
Microchip: 900215001298729 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Taimyr Simbircit of Angelur (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Angelur Hortitsa (SIB ny 24) |
SIB f 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie spotted | Angelur *RU Yaroslava | Female |
30 | born 05.03.2022 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: IvMarin Elizar (SIB d 22) | ||
Dam: Angelur *RU Gertruda (SIB fy 24) |
SIB n 24 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
black spotted | WCF W.Ch. Taimyr Simbircit of Angelur | Neuter |
31 | born 17.03.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ideal Sladkoe Pyatnyshko (SIB n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Izhitsa Zaimka*UA (SIB n 24) |
SIB n 33 | 13. Show class open (-/CAC) | |
seal point | WOC Ch. Fanny of Kirsten | Female |
32 | born 29.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LOMONOSOV GORDOST' NEVY (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: FAINA (SIB n 09 33) |
SIB n 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
seal point | Family Kirsten *RU Harlam | Male |
33 | born 07.12.2021 | |
Microchip: 900215002874112 | ||
Sire: WOC Int.Ch. Ruletik Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB n 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WOC Int.Ch. Family Kirsten *RU Brilliance (SIB f 21 33) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Benhouse Hurrem | Female |
34 | born 18.02.2022 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Galaxymur Kamille (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Diana Aster Agatos (BEN n 24) |
CRX d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red | PurringBat *RU Volpone | Neuter |
35 | born 26.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Bruno Russian Tar-Tar (CRX b) | ||
Dam: PurringBat *RU Sonya (CRX d) |
CRX f | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie | Fairy Cats *RU Aileen | Female |
36 | born 10.04.2021 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Luis Rising Star (CRX d) | ||
Dam: Gloria PurringBat (CRX n 03) |
CRX n 03 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
seal point bicolour | San Baron *RU Barbara | Spay |
37 | born 06.11.2021 | |
Microchip: 900111881822726 | ||
Sire: Maserratti Star Forge (CRX b 03 33) | ||
Dam: Zavitok Udachi Arya Stark (CRX n 03) |
DRX d 03 22 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched mink bicolour | Jack-A-Dandy Nostalgie Beauty | Male |
38 | born 22.07.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Atlant Skazka Elfov (DRX n 03 23) | ||
Dam: Falcon Beauty Tritti Bella (DRX d 03 22) |
DRX n 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black bicolour | Capricorn Star’s *RU Upie | Male |
39 | born 28.02.2022 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jack-A-Dandy Nostalgie Beauty (DRX d 03 22 32) | ||
Dam: Irrus Urma (DRX c 22) |
DRX ns 03 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver mackerel bicolour | Yooki Al'Pama*PL | Male |
40 | born 17.07.2021 | |
Microchip: 616254476323262 | ||
Sire: Lukas Al'Pama*PL (DRX n 23) | ||
Dam: Jamajka Al'Pama*PL (DRX ns 02 21 64) |
SFS e 03 | 11. Show class champion (-/CACIB) | |
cream bicolour | Divo-Divnoe Keep Lucky | Male |
41 | born 22.06.2019 | |
Microchip: 968000011143817 | ||
Sire: Divo-Divnoe YesForLove (SFL e 02) | ||
Dam: Divo-Divnoe Calypso (SFS 71 d 03 22) |
SFS ns 25 | 14. Show class neuter (-/CAP) | |
black silver ticked | Hamlet Alex from Red Silk | Neuter |
42 | born 25.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alex Shen -Alin (SFL ns 11) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Snow City' Arisha (SFS 71 ns 25 64) |
SFS 71 d 03 22 | 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB) | |
red blotched bicolour | WOC Gr.Int.Pr. Joy Fx from Red Silk | Neuter |
43 | born 28.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fenix Em's From Red Silk (SFS d 03) | ||
Dam: Diana White from Red Silk (SFL 71 d 03 22) |
SFS 71 d 03 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red blotched bicolour | Juliette Fx from Red Silk | Female |
44 | born 28.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fenix Em's From Red Silk (SFS d 03) | ||
Dam: Diana White from Red Silk (SFL 71 d 03 22) |
SFS 71 n | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
black | El'vira | Spay |
45 | born 30.11.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zevs (SFS 71 b) | ||
Dam: Vitalina (SFS a) |
SFS 71 ns 03 61 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black smoke bicolour w/blue eyes | Le Marbre Blanc's *RU Victor | Male |
46 | born 11.08.2021 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WOC Ch. MelodySharm Lil (SFL 71 d 02 21) | ||
Dam: Liza Minnelli Teffolt (SFS 71 a 03 21 33) |
SFS 71 ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-) | |
black silver blotched | Idilius *RU Vanessa | Female |
47 | born 09.12.2020 | |
Microchip: 643094100677672 | ||
Sire: Lexus Idilius (SFS 71 ns 25) | ||
Dam: Cecilia Idilius (SFS ns 22) |
SFS 71 ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden ticked | Flyer of Nevskaya Ovatsiya | Male |
48 | born 09.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Natalyland's Golden Jeyson (SFS 71 ny 25) | ||
Dam: Snow City' Yesenia (SFS by 11) |
OSH n | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB) | |
black | WOC Pr. Alexander Orio'Le | Neuter |
49 | born 05.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Quick Panther Arakan ,CZ (OSH n) | ||
Dam: WCF Eur.Ch. Sharlize Orio'le (OSH n 25) |
OSH n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black | Maleficenta Orio'Le | Female |
50 | born 19.02.2022 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Khan Dominory*BY (OSH n) | ||
Dam: Genevjeva Orio'Le (OSH w 64) |
OSH w 64 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
white/green eyes | Genevjeva Orio'Le | Female |
51 | born 21.12.2020 | |
Microchip: 900217000284516 | ||
Sire: Ludo Decker Namaste*RU (SIA w 67) | ||
Dam: Petunia Sim Sim*UA (OSH b 25) |
OSH | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Orio'Le M... | Litter |
52 | born 19.02.2022 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Khan Dominory*BY (OSH n) | ||
Dam: Genevjeva Orio'Le (OSH w 64) |
SPH a 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue bicolour | WOC Ch. Mon Tresor *RU Indira | Female |
53 | born 28.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mon Tresor Give me your Heart (SPH a 03) | ||
Dam: Amon-Ra Xamarina of Mon Tresor (SPH a 03) |
SPH a 03 21 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue tabby mink bicolour | WOC Ch. Mon Tresor *RU Oblepiha | Female |
54 | born 11.07.2021 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Boromir Holy Hunters (SPH a 03) | ||
Dam: WOC Ch. Mon Tresor *RU Indira (SPH a 03) |
SPH d 03 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red bicolour | WOC Ch. Mon Tresor *RU Mr Lemon | Male |
55 | born 26.08.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Boromir Holy Hunters (SPH a 03) | ||
Dam: Mon Tresor Foie Gras (SPH f 03) |
HHP f 03 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black tortie bicolour | Norka | Spay |
56 | born 01.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |