BLH ny 11 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black golden shaded | Sunlight MaxelPoint | Male |
1 | born 22.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Luxury-Cats Weneamin (BRI ny 12) | ||
Dam: Diana MaxelPoint (BRI ny 25) |
BLH ny 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black golden ticked | Banana from Berni Home *RU | Male |
2 | born 08.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jimmy Satoria Felis (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Galeksy's Golden Roxana (BLH ny 11) |
PER d 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red bicolour | Toy Tricksy Caisa | Female |
3 | born 21.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Toy Tricksy Grand Escapade (PER d 03 21) | ||
Dam: Toy Tricksy Make Everything Magical (PER d 03 22) |
SFL a 32 | 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAGPE) | |
blue mink | Rumfold Sugarpop Mink Story Shu-Ko | Neuter |
4 | born 01.06.2015 | |
Microchip: 643094100397829 | ||
Sire: Rumfold Miracles Pearl Scottish Blue (SFS 71 d 03 33) | ||
Dam: Rumfold Lilac Puff (SFL j 03 21 32) |
SFL bs 03 21 32 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate silver tabby mink bicolour | Rumfold Margaret Merril | Female |
5 | born 26.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rumfold Rusty Ryan Mink Story (SFL n 32) | ||
Dam: Rumfold Eneli Mink Story Shu-Ko (SFL 71 bs 01 21 32) |
SFL d 02 21 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red tabby harlequin | LUKOR-FOLD UFFF TIMBALAND | Male |
6 | born 05.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: HALLIWELL'S MARTIN (SFL 71 n 02 21) | ||
Dam: LUKOR-FOLD&HURMA NON HURRICANE KATRINE (SFL f 03 22) |
SFL d 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched bicolour | Rosa Ruber Ilusha | Male |
7 | born 27.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Amulet Freya of Rosa Ruber (SFS b 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. ANNABEL FREYA (SFS 71 d 09) |
SFL f 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Tifany Flickering Star | Female |
8 | born 05.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sweet Boy Flickering Star (SFL 71 n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Felinika Flickering Star (SFL d 22) |
SFL f 03 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Magic Colours Freya | Female |
9 | born 07.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Valleykiss Justin (SFL d 02 22) | ||
Dam: Evelyn Bird Talker (SFS 71 f 03 22) |
SFL gs 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) smoke bicolour | Krasnozar Sila Voli | Female |
10 | born 07.07.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Krasnozar Volniy Veter (SFS ps 03 24) | ||
Dam: Krasnozar Egoza (SFL 71 d 03 24) |
SFL w 62 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
white w/orange eyes | Bennevis Everest Of Rumfold | Male |
11 | born 15.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bennevis Quest (SFL d 03 24) | ||
Dam: Demi Moore Ksenya (SFL 71 w 62) |
SFL | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Illarion, Isabella, Innokenty Flickering Star | Litter |
12 | born 31.07.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Faier Foks (SFS 71 d 24) | ||
Dam: Kassandra Flickering Star (SFL fs) |
KBL a 09 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue spotted w/white | Knyaz Hand Lynx | Male |
13 | born 03.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Vars Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24) |
KBL d 03 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red mackerel bicolour | Vishenka Darisvet | Female |
14 | born 13.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Batist Weird Tail (KBL ds 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Ann Family Bishamona (KBL f 02 21) |
KBL ds 09 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red silver spotted w/white | WCF Ch. Ol'gerd Patronovich Zolotaya Seredina | Male |
15 | born 01.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Patron Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 09) | ||
Dam: Vasilisa Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 24) |
KBL n 03 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black blotched bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Master Belogor IzBelovod'ya | Male |
16 | born 13.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Iron Olimpic Master Fedor Supreme Bobs Team (KBS d 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Moreman Evva (KBL f 09 22) |
KBL n 03 24 | 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE) | |
black spotted bicolour | Denny Hand Lynx | Neuter |
17 | born 06.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tsezar' l Zhemchuzhina (KBL ns 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24) |
KBL n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | Favoritecat Legion | Male |
18 | born 08.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Favoritecat Jinne (KBL a 24) | ||
Dam: Favoritecat Fenechka (KBL ns 23) |
KBL fy 09 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie golden bloched w/white | Esaul Legenda | Female |
19 | born 18.06.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Almaz Kuril Oskar (KBL ny 09 22) | ||
Dam: Almaz Kuril Uslada (KBL fy 03 22) |
MCO a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Katyusha Boniface Pride | Female |
20 | born 18.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Family Talisman DJ BEST (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Hilda Boniface Pride (MCO a 03) |
MCO a | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue | Mafin New Rochelle | Male |
21 | born 28.06.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO as 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue silver spotted | Tician Love Diamante | Male |
22 | born 07.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red | Dzhenifer Miracli Links | Female |
23 | born 03.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Symphonylife Buckster (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Bagration"s Lana (MCO d 09) |
MCO d | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red | Villagecun Sn Goliaf | Male |
24 | born 01.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Karlsson Blue Ridge*RU (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Omega Angel Savage (MCO fs) |
MCO d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched | Dzhastin Miracle Links | Male |
25 | born 03.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Symphonylife Bukster (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Bagration's Lana (MCO d 09) |
MCO d 22 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
red blotched | RusFairyTail Alligator Red | Neuter |
26 | born 08.07.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RusFairyTail Orson (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: RusFairyTail Wilma (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched | AceCoon Ambassador | Male |
27 | born 04.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: AceCoon Sherkhan (MCO ds 22) | ||
Dam: AceCoon Quintessa (MCO f 22) |
MCO d 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red spotted | Iskender Vladdary | Male |
28 | born 14.07.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Orsonwil Emir (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Atalantia Ryzhomi (MCO d 22) |
MCO ds | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red smoke | Rascoon Franky | Male |
29 | born 05.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rascoon Galileo (MCO ds 03) | ||
Dam: Rascoon Blaze From Sibir (MCO d 22) |
MCO e | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
cream | AceCoon York | Male |
30 | born 19.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Chain Lightning Ludique Espirit (MCO d 24) | ||
Dam: Luxury Line Elite (MCO e) |
MCO f | 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)) | |
black tortie | WCF W.Pr. WCF Pearl, Double Master Best Company's Karolina | Spay |
31 | born 18.05.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bison Krasnyi Dar (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Best Company's Bombina (MCO f) |
MCO f 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Toffifee Boniface Pride | Female |
32 | born 25.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Marbin&House Enot of Closer Louk (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Eugenia Boniface Pride (MCO d) |
MCO f 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Matilda Ostapovna Boniface Pride & Closer Louk | Female |
33 | born 09.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Ostap Closer Louk (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Quite Princess from Mazuninadom (MCO f 22) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | C'Harmony von Sternenburg*RU | Female |
34 | born 30.11.2019 | |
Microchip: 643100000512509 | ||
Sire: Rafael Sternenburg*RU (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Tiffany Sternenburg*RU (MCO f) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Mancura Hana | Female |
35 | born 07.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ALLYWOOD USHER OF MANCURA (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Mancura Wendy (MCO d 22) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Ember Idis | Female |
36 | born 02.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ice Smoke from Edhellond (MCO ds 22) | ||
Dam: Cinia Ranger King (MCO ns 24) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | VENA BAST TRACTOR | Female |
37 | born 22.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO f 25 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie ticked | Mainelynx Ursa Major | Female |
38 | born 01.07.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wildbeautycoon's Sansey (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Mainelynx Loreena (MCO f 25) |
MCO fs 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black tortie silver bloched | Sam-Booka of Lionsgate | Female |
39 | born 03.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Respectcoon Lemon Lime (MCO es) | ||
Dam: Nefertiti Largowinch (MCO f 22) |
MCO fs 22 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black tortie silver bloched | Luxury Line Reggae | Spay |
40 | born 23.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Veyron Jagger (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Germiona Magic Eyes Coons (MCO gs) |
MCO g 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched | Cristy Volga Sapphire | Female |
41 | born 25.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Frank Sinatra of Silverplace (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: BastHouse Infanta (MCO g 22) |
MCO n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black | Franchesca Vladdary | Female |
42 | born 20.12.2019 | |
Microchip: 643094800111834 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Orsonwil Emir (MCO n) | ||
Dam: WCF J.Ch. Anita From Lukoshkino (MCO w 62) |
MCO n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black | Navarra of Lionsgate | Female |
43 | born 01.06.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 09 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted w/white | Lilu Multipass of Lionsgate | Female |
44 | born 24.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cancun of Lionsgate (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Yamaha Giz Of Lionsgate (MCO w 62) |
MCO n 22 | 11. Show class champion (-/CACIB) | |
black blotched | My Big Love Gvidon | Male |
45 | born 26.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ramzes Sanatacun (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Villagecoon SN Vesta (MCO g 22) |
MCO n 23 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black mackerel | OH MY GOD OF LIONSGATE | Male |
46 | born 15.07.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cancun of Lionsgate (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: First Lady of Lionsgate (MCO f 22) |
MCO ns | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black smoke | WCF Int.Ch. AceCoon Vulcano | Male |
47 | born 01.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Chain Lightning Ludique Espirit (MCO d 24) | ||
Dam: Alliance Witta Line (MCO fs) |
MCO ns 09 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver blotched w/white | Mainewood Nuke | Male |
48 | born 13.06.2020 | |
Microchip: 643094100484319 | ||
Sire: Windinwillows Mark (MCO es 03 22) | ||
Dam: Forest beauty Omichka (MCO n 09 25) |
MCO ns 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-) | |
black silver blotched | Villagecoon Sn Olaf | Male |
49 | born 30.04.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093300085087 | ||
Sire: Mainefield's Montgomery (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Beautyvier Closer Louk (MCO gs) |
MCO ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched | StarArk Bagram | Male |
50 | born 30.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO ns 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver blotched | Celine Volga Sapphire | Female |
51 | born 25.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Frank Sinatra of Silverplace (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: BastHouse Infanta (MCO g 22) |
MCO ns 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver ticked | Rodoslava of SilverPlace | Female |
52 | born 29.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Esenv Fiesta Soul (MCO ns 25) | ||
Dam: Veyron Zarra (MCO fs 22) |
MCO ns 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver ticked | Black Blood Graf New Rochelle | Male |
53 | born 10.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Family Talisman DJ BEST (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Ascent Tamila (MCO ns 25) |
MCO | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter I | Litter |
54 | born 14.07.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Orsonwil Emir (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Atalantia Ryzhomi (MCO d 22) |
SBI j | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
lilac tortie | Jasmine Mystery Mask*RU | Female |
55 | born 02.12.2019 | |
Microchip: 643094100624597 RUS | ||
Sire: Amadeo Blue von Dinau (SBI a 33) | ||
Dam: Tiramisu Mystery Mask*RU (SBI h 33) |
SBI n | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. T'Sapfir Rose Red Blue*RU | Male |
56 | born 14.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Tarnis Nair Al Saif (SBI n) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. LV*Marikota Darita (SBI a) |
SIB a 21 33 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
blue tabby point | WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl, Jubilee Master Let's Dance LucianAurora | Male |
57 | born 23.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Komilfo D*Pryanik (SIB ns 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Luciana Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 03 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue tabby point | Lazorevyj jahont Eremej | Male |
58 | born 06.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ogonek (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Bella Lazoreviy Yahont (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue tabby point | Zlata Kamskie Zori | Female |
59 | born 19.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cat Leopold Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: Luna Hakuna Matata of Kamskie Zori (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB n | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black | Anphisa Taganay | Female |
60 | born 28.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Comandor Sibaris*RU (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Klassika Angara*RU (SIB n 22) |
SIB n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black | Ural Skazka Sibiri | Neuter |
61 | born 10.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WOC Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri *RU (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: Angelur Marfusha (SIB n 24) |
SIB n 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCE) | |
seal tabby point | Cate-a-tete Olimpia | Female |
62 | born 19.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIB n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | WOC Gr.Int.Ch. Una Skazka Sibiri | Female |
63 | born 10.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WOC Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri *RU (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: Angelur Marfusha (SIB n 24) |
SIB ny 23 | 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAGPE) | |
black golden mackerel | WOC Int.Pr. Angelur Solnechnaya Skazka | Spay |
64 | born 06.03.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ideal Sladkoe Pyatnyshko (SIB n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Angelur Uslada (SIB ny 24) |
SIB ny 23 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black golden mackerel | Vlasta Line Kislitsa | Female |
65 | born 26.08.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cassian Crown of Siberia (SIB ny 24) | ||
Dam: Evelina Slavicat (SIB n 24) |
ABY n (aby) | 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Zlatograd Napoleon | Neuter |
66 | born 25.06.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zlatograd Joker (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Zlatograd Sabrina (ABY n (aby)) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black spotted | WCF Int.Ch. Idel Ofeliya | Female |
67 | born 02.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF J.Ch. Benbanderas Sparky Marquis (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Amazon Universe Tayna (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Charming Lynx de OleMarT | Female |
68 | born 25.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Leopard Shah NN Robert (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF J.Ch. Gritty Lynx Wild Gracias (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | WCF Ch. Amazon Universe Charmel Tiffany | Female |
69 | born 12.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elisey (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Naomi Svetvokoshki (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Golden Ben Royal Athena | Female |
70 | born 19.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Amazon Universe Tayson (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Solar Beng Asy (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Bright Emotion Annabel | Female |
71 | born 08.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ch Idel Richard (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Ch Marsel Sozvezdie Vladimir (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-) | |
black spotted | GoldenBenRoyal Bonya | Female |
72 | born 22.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Amazon Universe Tayson (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Solar Beng Asy (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Nixon Richard | Male |
73 | born 28.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Golden Leopard*NN Padishah (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Zhanna (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Solar Beng Grafinya | Female |
74 | born 13.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Golden Leopard*NN Padishah (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Regina (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-) | |
black spotted | Richard | Male |
75 | born 29.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Benberry Paramount (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Benberry La Belle (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black point spotted | Ch.Zeus Best of Best | Male |
76 | born 07.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Golden Leopard* NN Ayokeist, Athanasius,Afrodita | Litter |
77 | born 08.06.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Amazon Uneverse Solomon Simbad Seymur (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Leonard ShahNN* D Gloria (BEN n 24) |
BRI ay 11 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue golden shaded point | NeoLit Blue Point Mrs. Beakley | Female |
78 | born 28.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: NeoLit Golden Qui-Gon Jinn (BRI ny 11) | ||
Dam: Ell-Koto & NeoLit Princess Luna (BRI ay 11 33) |
BRI ay 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue golden shaded | Oskar Angri BriSot | Male |
79 | born 10.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Diamond Gloss Flafi Snow Leopard (BRI ay 11) | ||
Dam: Lemurcat Vasillina (BRI ny 12) |
BRI by 12 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate golden shell | Diamond Gloss Princess Inga | Female |
80 | born 25.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lemurcat Moonlight (BRI ny 11 33) | ||
Dam: Diamond Gloss Fanny cat Marusya (BRI ay 12) |
BRI f | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie | KRIS CAPRICE QIANA | Female |
81 | born 25.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Grantas Kates Akis *LT (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Wonder-Plush Witty Ch. (BRI f) |
BRI ns 11 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black silver shaded | WCF Int.Ch. Asya Beautiful Cloud | Female |
82 | born 24.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Salvadore Snow Angel (BRI ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Laurita Silver Strand (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | Bonita Beautiful Cloud | Female |
83 | born 27.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Salvadore Snow Angel (BRI ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Laurita Silver Strand (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ny 11 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black golden shaded | Plamena vom Svemis Dream | Female |
84 | born 27.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gavin of Mystery` Dream (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Yolanda Zart *BY Rasse (BRI ay 25) |
BRI ny 11 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black golden shaded | Katusia Bjorklund | Female |
85 | born 02.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fianit GoldenBri (BRI ay 25) | ||
Dam: Only Russo Zoja (BRI ny 11) |
BRI ny 12 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
golden chinchilla | NeoLit Golden Fluttershy | Female |
86 | born 06.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: NatalyLand's Antonio Banderas (BRI ay 12) | ||
Dam: Cassiopeia-Calypso zur Elfengrotte (BRI ny 11) |
BRI ny 12 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
golden chinchilla | Leonardo The Perfect One | Male |
87 | born 05.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Boston The Perfect One (BRI ny 12) | ||
Dam: Sahara The Perfect One (BRI ny 12) |
BUR a (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue (burmese) | Blossom Pink Maharaja | Male |
88 | born 12.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. BLOSSOM PINK Christian Dior (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Inkunabula Clark Emilia (BUR c (bur)) |
BUR b (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate (burmese) | Bridgit Di-Sa Al’dzheba | Female |
89 | born 01.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Croc&Cats Diplodok (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Sakhara Savage Breeze (BUR b (bur)) |
BUR b (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate (burmese) | Bagheera Limsher | Female |
90 | born 09.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: X-Professor Cornelian Bloom (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Nikoleta Cornelian Bloom (BUR b (bur)) |
BUR d (bur) | 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE) | |
red (burmese) | WCF Gr.Int.Pr. Imbir' Cornelian Bloom | Neuter |
91 | born 03.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*O'Kler Ilori (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Virineya Cornelian Bloom (BUR f (bur)) |
BUR f (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
brown tortie (burmese) | Nutella Cornelian Bloom | Female |
92 | born 16.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: X-Professor Cornelian Bloom (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Virineya Cornelian Bloom (BUR f (bur)) |
BUR f (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
brown tortie (burmese) | Kamilla Blumarin | Female |
93 | born 24.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Silk Attraction's Tabasko (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Orhideya Catasandra Jumbo Blumarin (BUR h (bur)) |
BUR h (bur) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
chocolate tortie (burmese) | Ketrin Zdrava Blumarin | Spay |
94 | born 24.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Silk Attraction's Tabasko (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Orhideya Catasandra Jambo Blumarin (BUR f (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
sable (burmese) | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Silk Way Prinec | Male |
95 | born 27.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Juvilla William Lawson (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Blossom Pink Octavia Spenser (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
sable (burmese) | OjBur Favori | Male |
96 | born 26.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Burmaleus Koh Mak (BUR a (bur)) | ||
Dam: Burmaleus Vintage (BUR f (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
sable (burmese) | OjBur Viski | Male |
97 | born 14.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Juvilla William Lawson (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Burmaleus Vintage (BUR f (bur)) |
EXO n 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
seal tabby point | Exotic Pleasure Tiger | Male |
98 | born 15.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: FATE FAVORITE GERMAN SIMBA of Exotic Pleasure (PER n 33) | ||
Dam: Exotik Pleasure Zemfira (EXO f 21 33) |
EXO w 62 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
white w/orange eyes | Paparazzo D'Eden Lover | Male |
99 | born 25.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: NafNaf D'Eden Lover (PER d 09 23) | ||
Dam: N'Beyonced Eden Lover (EXO w 62) |
KBS n 09 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black blotched w/white | Yashka Zolotaya Seredina of Cats Island | Male |
100 | born 19.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sever Pride Amour (KBS ny 09 22) | ||
Dam: Golubuska Zolotaya Seredina (KBS ay 22) |
SFS by 11 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
chocolate golden shaded point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Harold from FairyZews | Male |
101 | born 01.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Landers of Malkom (SFS 71 ns 11) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dayana Angi BriSot (SFS by 21 33) |
SFS by 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate golden ticked | GICH Magic Box' Timofey | Male |
102 | born 25.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Snow City' Watson (SFS 71 by 11 33) | ||
Dam: Magic Box' Jeannette (SFS by 11) |
SFS c 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
lilac blotched bicolour | Zerri ex FeliTerra | Female |
103 | born 26.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ADAM JESSICA DANCE (SFS 71 b 22) | ||
Dam: Harletta (SFS n 03 22) |
SFS 71 f 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | Krasnozar Petarda | Female |
104 | born 08.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Krasnozar Volniy Veter (SFS ps 03 24) | ||
Dam: Krasnozar Bezdna (SFS 71 f) |
SFS 71 n 03 24 | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ) | |
black spotted bicolour | Unikum Helenfold Infinite Brilliant | Neuter |
105 | born 21.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Garfild Helenfold (SFL 71 d 03 21) | ||
Dam: Oksana Infinite Brilliant Helenfold (SFL b 02 21) |
SFS 71 ns 11 33 | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ) | |
seal silver shaded point | Dzen from FairyZews | Neuter |
106 | born 04.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Landers of Malkom (SFS 71 ns 11) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dayana Angi BriSot (SFS by 21 33) |
SFS 71 ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched | Masik-mio VISSARION | Male |
107 | born 25.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zefir Bene Vobis (SFS ns 22 64) | ||
Dam: GLADIS OF DONLEON (SFS 71 ns 22) |
OSH b | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
chocolate | Conor Krystal Shimaya | Male |
108 | born 08.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Magic Orient’s Bangi (OSH b) | ||
Dam: Krystal VS Shimaya (OSH o) |
OSH n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black | Oriole Nargis | Female |
109 | born 19.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: SURVIOR LATNEIRO (OSH b 24) | ||
Dam: Gyulchataj Queen of beauty (OSH n) |
THA n | 13. Show class open (CAC/-) | |
black | SharmelThai Christabel Magic | Female |
110 | born 07.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ignacio Regal Splendor (THA a 33) | ||
Dam: SharmelThai Keiara (THA n 33) |
SPH n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black | Evlampiya Semimoldona | Female |
111 | born 12.06.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elation Xander (SPH b) | ||
Dam: Kerkenitida Cerena (SPH a) |
SPH n 02 21 32 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tabby mink harlequin | Insolito Werbie | Male |
112 | born 14.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ellegiya de Liz Vegas (SPH n 02 32) | ||
Dam: Insolito Diva (SPH f 03 33) |
SPH n 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black bicolour | Lana-twinkle Shakira | Female |
113 | born 01.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dennima Line Gadget (SPH n 32) | ||
Dam: Anima Lanita Star (SPH n 03) |
SPH w 63 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
white w/odd eyes | Semimoldona Byudjet | Male |
114 | born 04.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: PGR-Sirius Marseilles (SPH w 61) | ||
Dam: Kerkenitida Cerena (SPH a) |
HHP f 03 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black tortie bicolour | U Make Me Smile | Spay |
115 | born 13.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP w 63 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
white w/odd eyes | Sharfik | Neuter |
116 | born 14.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
THA b 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
chocolate point | Eliya Elegant Step | Female |
117 | born 21.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Hunter Elegant Step (THA c) | ||
Dam: Verba Elegant Step (THA ny 21 33) |
MCO a 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue blotched | GORGEOUS STAR GLORY | Female |
118 | born 20.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Stellacoon Jakob (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Ariel (MCO f 22) |
MCO f 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Matilda Ostapovna Boniface Pride & Closer Louk | Female |
119 | born 09.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Ostap Closer Louk (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Quite Princess from Mazuninadom (MCO f 22) |
BRI c | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
lilac | Elisei Buns Vismo | Male |
120 | born 09.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Albion blue mist Buns Vismo (BRI a) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Beatrissa Kingdom of Monako*RU (BRI c) |
OSH n 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched bicolour | Legran | Male |
121 | born 08.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black | Larkistaff Salvador | Male |
122 | born 18.10.2019 | |
Microchip: 900215000119974 | ||
Sire: Larkistaff Ferdinand (MCO n 09) | ||
Dam: Academy's RoseMary (MCO n 22) |
HHP ns 23 64 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black silver mackerel w/green eyes | WHISKEY | Spay |
123 | born 28.04.2019 | |
Microchip: 900215000719082 | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n 23 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black mackerel | Tigra | Spay |
124 | born 13.07.2019 | |
Microchip: 900215000719081 | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFL e | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
cream | Isabella Flickering Star | Female |
125 | born 31.07.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO f 09 24 | 13. Show class open (-/CAC) | |
black tortie spotted w/white | Cranberry of Madame Polosukhina | Female |
126 | born 19.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Aristotel Onassis for AN (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Eva of Madame Polosukhina (MCO f 24) |