The BoardThe Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer. | ||||||
Executive committee: The Board | ||||||
President Anneliese Hackmann Geisbergstr. 2 D-45139 Essen Germany | Secretary General Tatjana Cernova Hapsalas 15-31 email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv | |||||
Cornelia Hungerecker (Adviser) D-45141 Essen Email: treasurer@wcf-online.de | ||||||
Honorary President | ||||||
Paulo S. Ruschi
| ||||||
Extended Board | ||||||
1st Vice-president Anna Rudakova ul. Moskovskaya, 13a440031 Penza Russland phone: +7 8412 66 0130 mobile: +7 902 352 7153 |
Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski
Tel.: +48-602 227 328 | |||||
BLH a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue | Julius Denny Yanagrad Moor*RU | Male |
1 | born 24.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, World, Golden Master Denny Moor (BLH c) | ||
Dam: Brillex Ariadne (BLH a) |
BLH g | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) | Diane New Montemi, CZ | Female |
2 | born 06.08.2018 | |
Microchip: 941000022670967 | ||
Sire: LT*Padauza Rusty (BRI d 03) | ||
Dam: Jasmin Ella New Montemi*CZ (BRI p) |
KBL ds 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
red silver blotched | Berenika Zhs Clan Robinzon | Female |
3 | born 08.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Timofey Zolotaya Seredina (KBL d 09 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Zhasmin cil Serdze Okeana (KBL ds 09 24) |
KBL ds 09 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red silver spotted w/white | Vikentiy Zhs Clan Robinzon | Male |
4 | born 17.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Baks (KBL a) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Zhasmin cil Serdze Okeana (KBL ds 09 24) |
KBL fs 03 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie silver mackerel bicolour | WCF Ch. Vspyshka Darisvet | Female |
5 | born 13.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Batist Weird Tail (KBL ds 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Ann Family Bishamona (KBL f 02 21) |
KBL n 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched w/white | Vatson Zolotaja Seredina | Male |
6 | born 12.11.2019 | |
Microchip: 643094800116467 | ||
Sire: Zhorzh Zolotaya seredina (KBL n 09 24) | ||
Dam: Milana Shikotan Ket (KBL f 03 22) |
KBL n 09 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black spotted w/white | Zhorzh Zolotaya seredina | Male |
7 | born 10.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Tajmyr Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22) | ||
Dam: Vizantiya Hand Lynx (KBL n 09 24) |
KBS ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black silver blotched | Nuar sim Serdze Okeana | Male |
8 | born 26.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gave als Serdze Okeana (KBL n 23) | ||
Dam: Sivil Moon (KBS ns 24) |
MCO as 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue silver blotched | Ilife Closer Louk | Male |
9 | born 28.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Family Talisman DJ BEST (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Bless Charodei Forest (MCO fs 22) |
MCO d | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
red | ARCHIMEDES of Honey Paws | Male |
10 | born 20.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Soulim-Marty Aragorn (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Aelita of Honey Paws (MCO d) |
MCO d | 13. Show class open (CAC/-) | |
red | Helavisa Luchinskoe Pride | Female |
11 | born 18.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Balu Luchinskoe Pride (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Nikita Mos Lakshestar*Ru (MCO d) |
MCO d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched | WCF Ch. Kettu tuike Shaggy Tail | Female |
12 | born 09.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zhan (MCO d 09 22) | ||
Dam: Amazing Giants Cassiopeia (MCO fs 09) |
MCO d 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
red spotted | Michigan Wisebagira | Male |
13 | born 14.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Big Boss PotAP (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Avtoritet Coon N'Kalifornia Asiacoon (MCO f 03 24) |
MCO ds 03 22 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
red silver blotched bicolour | Amira from Bona Sorta | Spay |
14 | born 20.06.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Atlant Adam Tizan (MCO ds 22) | ||
Dam: Almiro Easter (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO ds 09 22 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
red silver blotched w/white | WCF Gr.Int.Pr. Unlimited Anzbor*RU | Neuter |
15 | born 17.08.2016 | |
Microchip: 643094100451927 RUS | ||
Sire: Sharm World Excalibur (MCO ds 09 23) | ||
Dam: Euphoria Anzbor*RU (MCO ds 22) |
MCO ds 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
red silver blotched | WCF J.Ch. ArLeYarCoon Berberis | Male |
16 | born 25.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Frisbee MuRRena Coon (MCO w 64) | ||
Dam: Konny Dorozhe Zlata*RU (MCO f 09 22) |
MCO e 03 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
cream bicolour | Anatoly Whiskered Angel1 | Neuter |
17 | born 18.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Faust Illinois Grand's Victory*RU (MCO n 03) | ||
Dam: P*Whisky-Cola Angelkosh (MCO e 09 22) |
MCO f | 13. Show class open (CAC/-) | |
black tortie | WCF J.Ch. Dolce Vita Fierte de Rouge | Female |
18 | born 26.12.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100444547 RUS | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Fantom Mini Trot*BY (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Umi Naomi Neko RIN (MCO d) |
MCO f 22 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAGPIB) | |
black tortie blotched | MaxCoon's Apple Pie | Spay |
19 | born 22.01.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pillowtalk's Genesis (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Mika Coon Xandra (MCO f 22) |
MCO fs 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie silver ticked | WCF Int.Ch. U-Nona of Spica | Female |
20 | born 22.07.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100482282 RUS | ||
Sire: Gich Felix of Spica (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Elizaveta of Spica (MCO a 09) |
MCO n 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black w/white | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Mode-Stil Arkiz | Male |
21 | born 29.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: William of Fabulous Elite (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Yuliana Coon Bonya (MCO a) |
MCO n 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black bicolour | AnaisCharm*RU Lord | Neuter |
22 | born 22.06.2019 | |
Microchip: 900113000841817 | ||
Sire: Anaischarm*RU Kot Begemot (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Anaischarm*ru Elisabeth (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO n 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black bicolour | Woolen Tails Jamaika | Female |
23 | born 08.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Beethoven Pryanik (MCO n 03) | ||
Dam: Aphrodite Prefere Caprice (MCO a 03) |
MCO n 03 23 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black mackerel bicolour | Woolen Tails Heather | Female |
24 | born 13.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Beethoven Pryanik (MCO n 03) | ||
Dam: Woolen Tails Babette (MCO n 25) |
MCO n 03 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black spotted bicolour | Woolen Tails Lily | Female |
25 | born 11.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Beethoven Pryanik (MCO n 03) | ||
Dam: Woolen Tails Q Laguna Blue (MCO a 22) |
MCO n 03 25 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black ticked/white | Woolen Tails Ribecca | Female |
26 | born 04.06.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Beethoven Pryanik (MCO n 03) | ||
Dam: Woolen Tails Babette (MCO n 25) |
MCO n 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black blotched | Larkistaff Pandora | Female |
27 | born 19.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Larkistaff Cartier (MCO a 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Larkistaff Gillian (MCO n 09 24) |
MCO n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-) | |
black blotched | Elenia Pride Navara | Female |
28 | born 08.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Goodwin Bombei (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Villagecoon SN Kassiopeya (MCO f 22) |
MCO n 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black mackerel | Horton Semol | Male |
29 | born 31.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Edgard Diva Voice (MCO n 09 23) | ||
Dam: Chica Semol (MCO n 03 24) |
MCO ns | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black smoke | Tsushima Island Centuriona | Female |
30 | born 04.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Arturo Shaggy Angel*RU (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Tsushima Mur D'Amour (MCO n) |
MCO ns 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver blotched | Tiffany Amiko-Big Size | Female |
31 | born 01.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: GICH Fluffy Marble Atos (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Dalila Sozvezdie Vladimir (MCO n 22) |
MCO w 62 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
white w/orange eyes | AnaisCharm*RU Mishlen | Male |
32 | born 18.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sapphire Cat Camaro (MCO w 62) | ||
Dam: MaxCoon Demi Mur (MCO f) |
MNL a 03 32 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue mink bicolour | Picasso Kalin Piccolin | Male |
33 | born 20.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Platone Kalin P.Pride of Far East (MNS d 09 32) | ||
Dam: OliviaKalin from Little City (MNL g 02 32) |
POL 93 w 62 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
white w/orange eyes | Hennessy Dom Sapfiroff | Male |
34 | born 01.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rakhat Lukum Ufimskiy Triumf (POL 93 ds 22) | ||
Dam: Sapphire-Cat Carmen (MCO w 64) |
RAG a 03 21 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue tabby bicolour | Prince Lechatteragdoll *ES | Male |
35 | born 08.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Diamondsriver Chris Hemsworth (RAG a 03) | ||
Dam: Nala C'C Choice (RAG a 04 21 33 (rag)) |
RAG n 03 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
seal point bicolour | Bary Pride's llya Muromets | Male |
36 | born 29.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bentli Mini Natce (RAG n 03 33) | ||
Dam: Bary Pride's Uma Ursa Major (RAG n 03 33) |
SBI n | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ember Mystery Mask*RU | Male |
37 | born 16.02.2019 | |
Microchip: 643094100618459 | ||
Sire: Palladiy Medicat*SK (SBI b 33) | ||
Dam: Biscotti Mystery Mask*RU (SBI n) |
SBI n | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. T'Sapfir Rose Red Blue*RU | Male |
38 | born 14.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Tarnis Nair Al Saif (SBI n) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. LV*Marikota Darita (SBI a) |
SIB a 09 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue tabby point w/white | Demetra Snow Symphony | Female |
39 | born 12.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Potap Lunnaya Dymka (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Dee Dee Mizar Land*PL (SIB a 03 21 33) |
SIB a 09 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue tabby point w/white | Favoritka Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva | Female |
40 | born 28.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Antey Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB a 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: Jasenta Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB a 03 21 33) |
SIB as 21 33 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
blue silver tabby point | Jizel Sibirskaya Rapsodia | Female |
41 | born 30.10.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yaroslav Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 21 33) | ||
Dam: Karina Sibirskaya Rapsodiya (SIB n 33) |
SIB as 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue smoke point | WCF Ch. Obolenski Russian Diamond | Male |
42 | born 29.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Valday Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Umka Russian Diamond (SIB a 03 21 33) |
SIB d 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red spotted | Artas iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva | Male |
43 | born 26.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bal'zam dlya dushi Danvel (SIB ns 09) | ||
Dam: Helma Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB f 03 21 33) |
SIB f 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Qrasotka Russian Diamond | Female |
44 | born 01.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Harley iz Odissei (SIB d 24) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Umka Russian Diamond (SIB a 03 21 33) |
SIB fs 03 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie silver tabby point w/white | Meilleur ami Calypso | Female |
45 | born 29.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Meilleur ami Abelard (SIB d 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Rosalind Baraj*RU (SIB ns 09 21 33) |
SIB n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black | Anphisa Taganay | Female |
46 | born 28.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Comandor Sibaris*RU (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Klassika Angara*RU (SIB n 22) |
SIB n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black | Ural Skazka Sibiri | Neuter |
47 | born 10.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WOC Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri *RU (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: Angelur Marfusha (SIB n 24) |
SIB n 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted bicolour | Nora Siberian Sapphire | Female |
48 | born 09.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Norbert Siberian Sapphire (SIB ny 22) | ||
Dam: Tutsy Neva's Mystery (SIB n 03 21 33) |
SIB n 09 23 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
black mackerel w/white | WCF W.Pr. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Almaz for Angara | Neuter |
49 | born 15.05.2009 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Khariton Angara (SIB n 23) | ||
Dam: Fyokla Angara (SIB n 24) |
SIB n 21 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
seal tabby point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Meilleur ami Akiteru | Female |
50 | born 12.07.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093905007786 | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Archibald Imperial Ji (SIB n 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Driada iz Lukomoriay (SIB fy 21 33) |
SIB n 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
seal tabby point | Vikont Aus Blumeland | Male |
51 | born 05.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Lancelot Sineva (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Stefania Aus Blumeland (SIB f 21 33) |
SIB n 22 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
black blotched | Rassvet Siberian Sapphire | Male |
52 | born 29.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Norbert Siberian Sapphire (SIB ny 22) | ||
Dam: Avrora Siberian Sapphire (SIB n 22) |
SIB n 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black spotted | WCF J.Ch. WCF Triple Master Castiel from Home Nataly | Male |
53 | born 14.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. SarSibi Stepan (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. SarSibi Tayna (SIB a 24) |
SIB n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Deluxe Severna | Male |
54 | born 05.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kiparis Skazka Sibiri (SIB ny 24) | ||
Dam: Amura Severna of Tavaloga (SIB n 09 24) |
SIB n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | WOC Gr.Int.Ch. Una Skazka Sibiri | Female |
55 | born 10.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WOC Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri *RU (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: Angelur Marfusha (SIB n 24) |
SIB n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Grusha from Home Nataly | Female |
56 | born 28.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. SarSibi Stepan (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. SarSibi Tayna (SIB a 24) |
SIB ns 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver spotted | Princess Jasmine LyuMur | Female |
57 | born 23.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bal'zam dlya dushi Danvel (SIB ns 09) | ||
Dam: Lapushka iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB g 21 33) |
SIB ny 23 | 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE) | |
black golden mackerel | WOC Int.Pr. Angelur Solnechnaya Skazka | Spay |
58 | born 06.03.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ideal Sladkoe Pyatnyshko (SIB n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Angelur Uslada (SIB ny 24) |
SOM n (som) | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
ruddy (somali) | Ingrid Amber rain | Female |
59 | born 11.08.2019 | |
Microchip: 900215000042542 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Amber Shine (SOM o (som)) | ||
Dam: Airis Amber rain (SOM n (som)) |
SOM n (som) | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
ruddy (somali) | GICH. Catika's Habakkuk | Male |
60 | born 30.03.2019 | |
Microchip: 208274000034807 | ||
Sire: Catika's Eitan (SOM n (som)) | ||
Dam: Catika's Dixie Lullaby (SOM n (som)) |
SOM n (som) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
ruddy (somali) | Skeemen Commando | Male |
61 | born 05.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sweetchile Skipper (SOM n (som)) | ||
Dam: Skeemen Beatris (SOM n (som)) |
SOM n (som) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
ruddy (somali) | Glowing Shambhala Malva | Female |
62 | born 15.11.2019 | |
Microchip: 900215000321517 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Amber Shine (SOM o (som)) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Xanffox Nora Persia (SOM n (som)) |
SOM o (som) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
sorrel (somali) | Bernolli*SOM Aureliia | Female |
63 | born 09.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Skeemen Tulip (SOM n (som)) | ||
Dam: Amagitsune Toscana (SOM n (som)) |
ABY n (aby) | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | CACE Bright World Bonifaciy | Male |
64 | born 01.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Int. Ch. Vin Diesel Akkura Cat (ABY a (aby)) | ||
Dam: Bright World Ba-syan (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Grand Gruyere Frolicsome Brouni | Male |
65 | born 28.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Shardi Tequila Sunrise of F*Brownie (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: F*Brownie Edelweiss (ABY o (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Darlen Fleur Jason Bourne | Male |
66 | born 02.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Darlen Fleur Lasedi La Rona (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Des Cavalier Saphira of Darlen Fleur (ABY a (aby)) |
ABY o (aby) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Darlen Fleur Aya kissed by the Sun | Female |
67 | born 09.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Darlen-Fleur D'amalfi Limoncello (ABY o (aby)) | ||
Dam: Abylife Lily of Darlen Fleur (ABY n (aby)) |
BEN n 24 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
black spotted | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Mari-Huanna Diamon | Male |
68 | born 14.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sharm Khan Elu Thingol of Mari-Huanna (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: MARI-HUANNA GABRIELLA (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black spotted | Delina Prettycat's | Female |
69 | born 25.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Timmi (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Vida prettycat's (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | WCF Int.Ch. Idel Ofeliya | Female |
70 | born 02.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF J.Ch. Benbanderas Sparky Marquis (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Amazon Universe Tayna (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | IDEI OMELIYA | Female |
71 | born 02.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF J.Ch. Benbanderas Sparky Marquis (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Amazon Universe Tayna (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Bentay Fenix | Male |
72 | born 13.05.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Mari-Huanna Diamon (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Bentay Cristal Sofi (BEN n 24) |
BRI a | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
blue | RAYS OF HOPE PERFECT | Male |
73 | born 18.12.2015 | |
Microchip: 900079000068655 | ||
Sire: Finch's Cooper (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Biscuit Cat's Sayori (BRI a) |
BRI a | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue | Rich Copper Konstantin | Male |
74 | born 16.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rich Copper Kenzo (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Rhapsody Blue Diamond (BRI c) |
BRI a 03 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue bicolour | Hans Yudzhim*RU | Male |
75 | born 09.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Lord Yudzhim*RU (BRI a) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Katrin's Hitomi (BRI a 03) |
BRI c 21 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
lilac tabby point | Dickson Gold Bomond | Male |
76 | born 22.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Liverpool Wertvoll Snow (BRI a 33) | ||
Dam: Vestfalia Gold Bomond (BRI f 21 33) |
BRI e | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
cream | Ursa Major Purring Pillows | Male |
77 | born 15.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RAYS OF HOPE PERFECT (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Evangelika De Antesto (BRI f) |
BRI g 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) point | Casablanka Gold Bomond | Female |
78 | born 28.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dickson Gold Bomond (BRI c 21 33) | ||
Dam: Gem Sweet Vanessa Paradis (BRI d 33) |
BUR b (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate (burmese) | Bagheera Limsher | Female |
79 | born 09.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: X-Professor Cornelian Bloom (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Nikoleta Cornelian Bloom (BUR b (bur)) |
BUR d (bur) | 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB) | |
red (burmese) | WCF Gr.Int.Pr. Imbir' Cornelian Bloom | Neuter |
80 | born 03.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*O'Kler Ilori (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Virineya Cornelian Bloom (BUR f (bur)) |
BUR f (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
brown tortie (burmese) | Kamilla Blumarin | Female |
81 | born 24.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Silk Attraction's Tabasko (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Orhideya Catasandra Jumbo Blumarin (BUR h (bur)) |
BUR h (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate tortie (burmese) | Ketrin Zdrava Blumarin | Spay |
82 | born 24.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Silk Attraction's Tabasko (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Orhideya Catasandra Jambo Blumarin (BUR f (bur)) |
CRX n 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black bicolour | Daiquiri Twisted Dream | Female |
83 | born 11.03.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mykro’s Tuxboy of Twisted Dream (CRX n 03) | ||
Dam: Light of My Life Twisted Dream (CRX b 03 33) |
DRX n 23 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black mackerel | Irbis’ Alv Darth Vader | Male |
84 | born 19.01.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Iren Baileys (DRX e 23) | ||
Dam: Iren Auren Luna-Mare (DRX n 03 23) |
KBS ns 09 23 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver mackerel w/white | Ramzes Nav Serdze Okeana | Male |
85 | born 23.04.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sam Serdze Okeana (KBS n 09 24) | ||
Dam: Navarra sim Serdze Okeana (KBS ns 23) |
MNS ns 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
seal silver point tabby | Nemo Puzzle Enjoy | Male |
86 | born 27.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yaromil Puzzle Enjoy (MNS a 03 22) | ||
Dam: Hipper Puzzle Enjoy (MNL n 21 33) |
SFS n 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched bicolour | Sparkling Crystal's Bubba | Male |
87 | born 04.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: White Angel's Saharok (SFL w 62) | ||
Dam: Phanagoreia Magik Angel (SFS 71 f 02 21) |
SFS ny 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black golden spotted | RuStarGold Quique DeCosta | Male |
88 | born 18.10.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: GELIOLAND ICON (SFS 71 ny 25) | ||
Dam: RustarGold Galaxi (SFS ny 22) |
SIN n 25 31 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
sepia agouti | Singa RUS Filbert | Male |
89 | born 13.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Singa RUS Asterius (SIN n 25 31) | ||
Dam: SINGA RUS Q-KLA (SIN n 25 31) |
SIN n 25 31 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
sepia agouti | Singa RUS Michelle Merveille | Female |
90 | born 05.02.2020 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Singa RUS Asterius (SIN n 25 31) | ||
Dam: SINGA RUS Q-KLA (SIN n 25 31) |
OSH f 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie spotted | UA*QUADDIE Callisto | Female |
91 | born 14.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: UA*Made in Ukraine Gucci (SIA n 21) | ||
Dam: Gris Cheval Alien Invasion (OSH f 24) |
OSH n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black | Jennifer Chary Vostoka *RU | Female |
92 | born 11.10.2019 | |
Microchip: 643094100644016 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise (OSH b 24) | ||
Dam: Cleopatra OriOlli (OSH n) |
OSH n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Valkorion Xenomorph | Male |
93 | born 21.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Altair Steach Splendid Elysium (OSH n 24) | ||
Dam: UA*Made in Ukraine Hollister (OSH a 24) |
OSH n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Abel Velez Print | Female |
94 | born 11.02.2019 | |
Microchip: 643093400099009 | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Sylvester Landori (OSH n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Cristal Moon Landori (OSH n 22) |
SIA f 21 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black tortie tabby | Ferarri Zuzu Cat Dikama | Female |
95 | born 25.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Gryphon Orion Choco Pie (SIA n 21) | ||
Dam: Zuzuka Muxi Dikama (OSH f 24) |
SIA n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black | Narnia Chary Vostoka*RU | Female |
96 | born 15.03.2020 | |
Microchip: 643094100644011 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise (OSH b 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Jubatus Sweet Cayenne (SIA n 21 33) |
SIA n 21 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tabby | Neo Chary Vostoka*RU | Male |
97 | born 15.03.2020 | |
Microchip: 643094100644012 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise (OSH b 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Jubatus Sweet Cayenne (SIA n 21 33) |
SIA w 67 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
white w/siamese eyes | Geniality Legolas Greenleaf | Male |
98 | born 04.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Plamya Vostoka Flint (SIA n 33) | ||
Dam: - |
THA a 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue point | Michino Parmezan Di Olisava | Male |
99 | born 05.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pluton Shine Thai (THA n 33) | ||
Dam: Yukisu Obayasi Di Olisava (THA a 21 33) |
THA b 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
chocolate point | Eliya Elegant Step | Female |
100 | born 21.11.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Hunter Elegant Step (THA c) | ||
Dam: Verba Elegant Step (THA ny 21 33) |
THA n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
seal point | SharmelThai Christabel Magic | Female |
101 | born 07.12.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ignacio Regal Splendor (THA a 33) | ||
Dam: SharmelThai Keiara (THA n 33) |
TON p 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
fawn point | Edelweiss Princess Bianca | Female |
102 | born 27.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Edelweiss Cagliostro (TON b 33 (ton)) | ||
Dam: Edelweiss Heidi Florence (TON n 32 (ton)) |
PBD n | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black | Vivaldi only my | Male |
103 | born 19.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Enisei Bakst Only My (PBD a) | ||
Dam: Lady Avrora (PBD n) |
SPH h 03 21 32 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
chocolate tortie tabby mink w/white | Insolito Nikole | Female |
104 | born 19.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Noy Teodoro Neo Paradox (SPH b 03 33) | ||
Dam: Insolito Diva (SPH f 03 33) |
SPH n | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black | Dzheyms Bond Rubiset | Male |
105 | born 23.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Laki (SPH w 62) | ||
Dam: Stesha (SPH b 03) |
SPH n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black | Waisienessa Kylie | Female |
106 | born 19.01.2020 | |
Microchip: 643093300136689 | ||
Sire: Waisienessa Egoist (SPH n) | ||
Dam: Magia Egipta Waisie (SPH a) |
SPH w 63 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
white w/odd eyes | Semimoldona Byudjet | Male |
107 | born 04.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: PGR-Sirius Marseilles (SPH w 61) | ||
Dam: Kerkenitida Cerena (SPH a) |
OSH n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Spotty House Gloria | Female |
108 | born 14.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ferreros Kristin's*RUS (OSH n 24) | ||
Dam: Spotty House Divina (OSH b 03 24) |
OSH n | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black | WCF Ch. Electra Chary Vostoka*RU | Spay |
109 | born 15.06.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100587727 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Easy Lucky Choise (OSH b 24) | ||
Dam: Brungilda Char OriOlli (OSH n) |
SYS b 03 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
сhocolate bicolour | Jagdpanther Alien Invasion | Female |
110 | born 16.03.2019 | |
Microchip: 643094100632004 | ||
Sire: Jubatus Spotted Heart (OSH b 02 21) | ||
Dam: Chloe Decker Alien Invasion (SIA b) |
BUR n (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
sable (burmese) | OjBur Favori | Male |
111 | born 26.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Burmaleus Koh Mak (BUR a (bur)) | ||
Dam: Burmaleus Vintage (BUR f (bur)) |
OSH b 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate spotted bicolour | Lorraine 40T Alien Invasion | Female |
112 | born 16.03.2019 | |
Microchip: 643094100632005 | ||
Sire: Jubatus Spotted Heart (OSH b 02 21) | ||
Dam: Chloe Decker Alien Invasion (SIA b) |