BLH ay 11 | 11. Show class champion (-/CACIB) | |
blue golden shaded | Galeksy's Blue Golden Adimi | Female |
1 | born 10.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Galeksy's Blue Golden Dessert (BRI ay 12) | ||
Dam: Galeksy's Lilac Golden Grunya (BLH cy 11) |
SFL 71 f 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie bicolour | Danko-TanVersi Prada | Female |
2 | born 04.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Miranis Marsel' (SFL 71 d 23) | ||
Dam: Houston Ostrov Cat (SFL n 03) |
KBL d 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red blotched | Emily McKenzie Loriblues | Female |
3 | born 05.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dastin (KBL d 22) | ||
Dam: Arisha (KBL f 09 24) |
KBL f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched | Arabeska | Female |
4 | born 07.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Teodor (KBL d 24) | ||
Dam: Bobby Tail's Lorentsia (KBL f 09 22) |
KBL n 09 22 | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ) | |
black blotched w/white | WCF J.Pr. Richard Charming Arcy | Neuter |
5 | born 28.04.2019 | |
Microchip: 643099000707071 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Lynx Standart Richard (KBL n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Soya Untara Ya'Nka (KBL ny 22) |
KBL n 23 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black mackerel | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Tagir Gold Altai | Male |
6 | born 26.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: O'key Chester Serdtse Alaida (KBL n 24) | ||
Dam: Bo-Hozyaika Taygi (KBL f 22) |
KBL ns 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black silver spotted | Khammer | Male |
7 | born 25.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ditya Alaida Bumer (KBL n 24) | ||
Dam: Zoloto Kuril Sonya Gordost' Eleny (KBS ny 03 23) |
KBL ny 22 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black golden blotched | WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Soya Untara Ya'Nka | Female |
8 | born 11.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Soya Untara Cezar' (KBL ny 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Soya Untara UnBerta (KBL fy 03 22) |
MCO a | 14. Show class neuter (-/CAP) | |
blue | WCF J.Ch. Dzhin Dear to the heart | Neuter |
9 | born 26.12.2018 | |
Microchip: 643100000712893 | ||
Sire: Enisej Shoriya Kun (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Briana Eternal Values (MCO n 22) |
MCO a 22 | 9. Show class international champion (-/CAGCIB) | |
blue blotched | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. DARIUS Dear to the heart | Male |
10 | born 26.12.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093300133134 | ||
Sire: Enisej Shoriya Kun (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Briana Eternal Values (MCO n 22) |
MCO as 09 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue silver blotched w/white | Furry Diamond's Chicago | Male |
11 | born 17.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Winner (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Furry Diamond's Alisa (MCO fs 09 22) |
MCO d | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
red | WCF W.Ch. Artemida SherHan of Vaal Gat | Male |
12 | born 06.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tator Exlibris Putin (MCO es 22) | ||
Dam: Artemida A^Zeja (MCO f 22) |
MCO d | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
red | WCF Int.Ch. Kun-Vile-Kun ZhArden | Male |
13 | born 22.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Kun-Vile-Kun Graf (MCO d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Annabel Cunning Fox (MCO d 22) |
MCO d 09 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red blotched w/white | Elsar Legacy Nature | Male |
14 | born 25.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Almaz Hoper Coon Ru (MCO d 03 22) | ||
Dam: - |
MCO d 22 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
red blotched | Izyum Syn Izyuma | Male |
15 | born 09.04.2018 | |
Microchip: 643099000617893 | ||
Sire: Prosto Izyum (MCO ds) | ||
Dam: Crinitus Deo's Gatria (MCO fs 22) |
MCO d 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red blotched | Khitraya Alisa | Female |
16 | born 17.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Leonard (MCO d 09 22) | ||
Dam: - |
MCO f 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | WCF Ch. Avroracoon Yuna | Female |
17 | born 25.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Caressa Loran (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: DreamCoon Worogeya (MCO f 03) |
MCO f 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie blotched | RU* Respectcoon Afina | Female |
18 | born 12.06.2019 | |
Microchip: 643099100022086 | ||
Sire: RU* RESPECTCOON VERTER (MCO a 22) | ||
Dam: RU* RESPECTCOON GEMMA (MCO f 23) |
MCO g 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched | WCF J.Ch. Dzhersi Eternal Values of Dear to the heart | Female |
19 | born 26.12.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093300133139 | ||
Sire: Enisej Shoriya Kun (MCO d 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Briana Eternal Values (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 22 | 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM) | |
black blotched | Akello | Neuter |
20 | born 11.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bluemistwild's Hollywood Actor (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Burjua Comme Il Faut (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black blotched | Bonny Eternal Values | Female |
21 | born 23.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bluemistwild's Hollywood Actor (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Burjua Comme Il Faut (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black blotched | WCF Ch. Nord Britling*RU | Male |
22 | born 14.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Your Majesty Angel Savage (MCO d 09) | ||
Dam: Xandra of Spica (MCO f 09 24) |
MCO ns 22 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
black silver blotched | WCF W.Ch. Dobrunya Vaal Cat | Male |
23 | born 04.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Flemming Felicity (MCO a) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Brusnika Vaal Cat (MCO fs 24) |
MCO | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | E... | Litter |
24 | born 12.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Touaregcoon Hermes (MCO ds 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Burjua Comme Il Faut (MCO n 22) |
SIB a 21 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue tabby point | Sibirskiy lazurit Eva | Female |
25 | born 30.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: CHARY NEVY FERDINAND (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: Consuella Star of Siberia (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB ay 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue golden spotted | Shmel Dostoyanie Sibiri | Male |
26 | born 17.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: K*Aprel 'Sibella (SIB ny 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Ul'yana Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 24) |
SIB n 23 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
black mackerel | Nikadim Dostoyanie Sibiri | Neuter |
27 | born 04.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Elbrus Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 09 23) | ||
Dam: Eseniya Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n) |
SIB n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Solomeya Dostoyanie Sibiri | Female |
28 | born 29.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Elbrus Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 09 23) | ||
Dam: Lada Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 24) |
SOM a (som) | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue (somali) | Blue-Fox Maneki Neko | Male |
29 | born 12.09.2018 | |
Microchip: 643090000217568 | ||
Sire: Chocolate Incendie Etoile (SOM n (som)) | ||
Dam: Sofia Maneki Neko (SOM n (som)) |
ABY a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | MIOLGOLOPIATIN FIONA OF AMBERTAIL | Female |
30 | born 24.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Bens Golden Felis (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Freya Ausseus (ABY p (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | WCF Eur.Ch. Bens Golden Felis | Male |
31 | born 20.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Vincent of Olimp (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Simmur Brendy (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Yanina AshYagr Aby Sing | Female |
32 | born 10.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Yagoarr Grand KlaUrs AbySing (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: ABYstrong Ashera (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | WCF Ch. Miolgolopiatin Coco Chanel | Female |
33 | born 02.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Bens Golden Felis (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Yanina AshYagr Aby Sing (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY o (aby) | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Yuan RebUl AbySing | Male |
34 | born 21.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ulrich ForYagr AbySing (ABY o (aby)) | ||
Dam: Rebekka AmfiMar AbySing (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY o (aby) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | MIOLGOLOPIATIN LUCAS | Male |
35 | born 02.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Yuan RebUl AbySing (ABY o (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Freya Ausseus (ABY p (aby)) |
BEN n 24 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black point spotted | WCF J.Ch. Astoriya Origrace | Female |
36 | born 10.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Almazzone Lucky (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Akbars Gera (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 22 31 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
seal sepia tabby marble | Exlibris Bars* RU Sheldon of Verification | Male |
37 | born 12.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ParadiseApple Simba (BEN n 24 32) | ||
Dam: Benalex Deyneris of Exlibris Bars* RU (BEN n 24 32) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | WCF Ch. Verification Gerhard | Male |
38 | born 18.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Bennvoyagee Ragnar (BEN n 24 32) | ||
Dam: WCF J.Ch. Bennvoyagee Ululani (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Zhdana | Female |
39 | born 07.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Norman (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Merlin (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
seal mink spotted tabby | Praide'Ben Bjorn | Male |
40 | born 21.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: S*Achilles (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Victoria Grand Cleopatra of Golden Talurel (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 32 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
seal mink spotted tabby | WCF Int.Ch. Bennvoyagee Ragnar | Neuter |
41 | born 19.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Leogrand City Acher of BennVoyagee (BEN n 24 32) | ||
Dam: BennVoyagee Renee (BEN n 24 33) |
BEN n 24 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black point spotted | Mystic House Hloe | Female |
42 | born 18.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Aykamam Yulius (BEN n 24 33) | ||
Dam: - |
BRI a | 11. Show class champion (-/CACIB) | |
blue | Ramses Brilliance Sunshine | Male |
43 | born 15.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zeus F*Philips Brilliance Sunshine (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Juliana Bonita Brilliance Sunshine (BRI a) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue | Fiesta Brilliance Sunshine | Female |
44 | born 08.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | Lincoln Brilliance Sunshine | Male |
45 | born 02.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ZEUS F*PHILIPS BRILLIANCE SUNSHINE (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Juliana Bonita Brilliance Sunshine (BRI a) |
BRI ay 12 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
blue golden shell (blue chinchilla) | Smile Blue Golden Breeze | Male |
46 | born 21.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fabian Golden Breeze (BRI ay 11) | ||
Dam: Queen Elizabeth Sun&Snow (BRI ny 25) |
BRI ny 11 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black golden shaded point | Zevs Point Golden Breeze | Male |
47 | born 01.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: X-Ray Edwin Serebrity (BRI ny 25 33) | ||
Dam: Chanel Blue Golden Breeze (BRI ay 11) |
BRI ny 11 33 | 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP) | |
black golden shaded point | Zefir Point Golden Breeze | Male |
48 | born 01.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: X-Ray Edwin Serebrity (BRI ny 25 33) | ||
Dam: Chanel Blue Golden Breeze (BRI ay 11) |
BRI ny 25 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black golden ticked | Zarina Golden Breeze | Female |
49 | born 01.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: X-Ray Edwin Serebrity (BRI ny 25 33) | ||
Dam: Chanel Blue Golden Breeze (BRI ay 11) |
BRI | 20. Show class litter (Litter/-) | |
color determination | Litter Z | Litter |
50 | born 01.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: X-Ray Edwin Serebrity (BRI ny 25 33) | ||
Dam: Chanel Blue Golden Breeze (BRI ay 11) |
CRX e 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
cream bicolour | Charles Bird Liberty | Male |
51 | born 10.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
CRX f 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie bicolour | Czaricza Bird Liberty | Female |
52 | born 05.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: GICH. Vinsent Bird Liberty (CRX e 03) | ||
Dam: JCH Odri Bead Bird Liberty (CRX f 03) |
CRX n | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black | WCF Ch. Miv-Sher KamilLa | Female |
53 | born 22.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yasniye-Ochi Carat (CRX n 03) | ||
Dam: Amira Magnifiko Miv-Sher (CRX n) |
CRX n 02 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black harlequin | WCF Int.Ch. Corneliz Elegant Rocky | Male |
54 | born 16.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Corneliz Elegant Napoleon (CRX n 01) | ||
Dam: Corneliz Elegant Milana (CRX f 03) |
KBS fs 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie silver bloched bicolour | MAHA TABANSHA | Female |
55 | born 30.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: BANZAI TABANSHA (KBS ns 03 24) | ||
Dam: YAMAHA FAVORIT TAILS (KBL fs 09) |
RUS a | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
blue | WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Triple Master Lavr Great da Vero Angelo | Male |
56 | born 10.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Triple Master PL*Cat Camouflage Picasso (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Adellia Da Vero Angelo (RUS a) |
RUS a | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue | Astismile EVA | Female |
57 | born 24.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS c 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
lilac point | Firona | Female |
58 | born 31.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Richchi Ajs (SFS 71 c 33) | ||
Dam: REAL BEAUTY DAVINA (SFS c 33) |
SFS ny 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden spotted | REAL BEAUTY BACARDI | Male |
59 | born 14.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ALMAZ GOLD GLAMUR (SFS ny 11) | ||
Dam: Real Beauty Shakira (SFS 71 ns 25 33) |
SFS 71 ny 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black golden ticked | Enisey Orange Splendor | Male |
60 | born 23.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Izum Zolotoi Zamok (SFS 71 ny 25) | ||
Dam: Assol of Gay Joker (SFS ny 25) |
OSH a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | Aleks Dar Luny | Male |
61 | born 26.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Charles Jacqueline Family (OSH b 24) | ||
Dam: Roksolana Sol Gebo (OSH a) |
SIA b 21 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate tabby | Aleksandrij Dar Luny | Female |
62 | born 26.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Charles Jacqueline Family (OSH b 24) | ||
Dam: Roksolana Sol Gebo (OSH a) |
SIA n 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tabby | WCF Ch. Dunkan Harley Astismile | Male |
63 | born 22.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Harley Marcus Only My (SIA n 21) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Mauser's Fortuna Only My (OSH b) |
SYS n 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black bicolour | LV*Alario Gomer | Male |
64 | born 01.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LV*Alario Xiu (SIA d) | ||
Dam: LV*Alario Safina (SIA n 02) |
DSX f 03 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie tabby bicolour | BRAVO LEPREKON KYZYL ZHAR | Female |
65 | born 14.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: FORTOVIY FLAER SVIATOSLAV (DSX d 03 21) | ||
Dam: TAJRA PRIHOT' BOGOV (DSX n 01) |
SPH a | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
blue | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Cranberries Zefir | Male |
66 | born 19.01.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Feliche Prana J-Tyson (SPH a) | ||
Dam: Joser Diana (SPH a 32) |
SPH g 03 | 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour | Fata Morgana*RU Joanna Beth Harvelle | Female |
67 | born 13.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: MalinkaS Garfield (SPH d) | ||
Dam: Comfort Kitty Melissa (SPH a 02 33) |
SPH n 03 32 | 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ) | |
black mink bicolour | Fata Morgana*RU John Winchester | Male |
68 | born 13.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: MalinkaS Garfield (SPH d) | ||
Dam: Comfort Kitty Melissa (SPH a 02 33) |
SPH n 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black mink | Wanessa Lady Canada for Menesmau | Female |
69 | born 30.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Michael (SPH n 03 33) | ||
Dam: Hatkhor (SPH n 32) |
ELF f 32 | 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR) | |
seal tortie mink | ASSOL OF MENESMAU | Female |
70 | born 04.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Refleksimus Mars (XHL w 61) | ||
Dam: ADEL FASOLKA (SPH f 32) |
HHP d 03 | 19. Show class household pet (-/Pet) | |
red bicolour | STEPAN | Male |
71 | born 08.07.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP d 03 | 19. Show class household pet (-/Pet) | |
red bicolour | RAMZES | Neuter |
72 | born 01.08.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n 09 | 19. Show class household pet (-/Pet) | |
black w/white | Kotofej | Male |
73 | born 17.12.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n 09 | 19. Show class household pet (-/Pet) | |
black w/white | Mersedes | Neuter |
74 | born 02.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n 24 | 19. Show class household pet (-/Pet) | |
black spotted | Dashka | Female |
75 | born 20.07.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 as 23 62 | 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov) | |
blue silver mackerel w/yellow eyes | MARS | Male |
76 | born 14.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
NON w 62 | 17. Show class novices (-/Nov) | |
white w/orange eyes | Enot | Female |
77 | born 19.05.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBL d 03 24 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
red spotted bicolour | Rio Rita Loriblues | Female |
78 | born 18.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Moreman Joker (KBL d 03 24) | ||
Dam: Emily McKenzie Loriblues (KBL d 22) |
KBL d 03 24 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
red spotted bicolour | Prima Ballerina Loriblues | Female |
79 | born 03.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Moreman Joker (KBL d 03 24) | ||
Dam: Infanta Loriblues (KBL f 22) |
KBL d 03 24 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal) | |
red spotted bicolour | Ricky Martin Loriblues | Male |
80 | born 18.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Moreman Joker (KBL d 03 24) | ||
Dam: Emily McKenzie Loriblues (KBL d 22) |
CRX n 03 | Show class for sale (Sal/-) | |
black bicolour | Meliri C’Unami | Neuter |
81 | born 21.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
CRX n 03 | Show class for sale (Sal/-) | |
black bicolour | Meliri Cyklone | Male |
82 | born 21.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Ashima Kets Tsatsa | Female |
83 | born 14.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIB n 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black spotted | WCF Int.Ch. Ul'yana Dostoyanie Sibiri | Female |
84 | born 21.11.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Eduard Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Grushen'ka Dostojanie Sibiri (SIB n 24) |
SIB n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Lada Dostoyanie Sibiri | Female |
85 | born 18.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Arseniy Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Ul'yana Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 24) |
SIB n 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black mackerel | Lubava Dostoyanie Sibiri | Female |
86 | born 18.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Arseniy Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Ul'yana Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 24) |
MCO n 09 22 | 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP) | |
black blotched w/white | Erofej Eternal Values | Male |
87 | born 12.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Touaregcoon Hermes (MCO ds 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Burjua Comme Il Faut (MCO n 22) |