SFL 71 d 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-/-) | |
red bicolour | LeFanTy Onika Style | Female |
1 | born 21.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: Fanny Ostrov Cat (SFL 71 f 03 22) |
MCO a | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB/-) | |
blue | PL*Ashabelle Fabia | Female |
2 | born 24.10.2016 | |
Microchip: 616093900320205 | ||
Sire: PL*Ashabelle Vadim (MCO a) | ||
Dam: PL*Ashabelle Unique (MCO a) |
MCO a | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue | Flex Empire Lynx | Male |
3 | born 19.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bazilevs Main Stream Royal (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Santa Barbara (MCO fs 09) |
MCO a 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-) | |
blue blotched | Noris Milagro Norte | Male |
4 | born 05.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mustafa Vorkun (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Naomi North Legend (MCO ns) |
MCO d 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-/-) | |
red blotched | Vanessa iz Dvoryanskogo Gnezda | Female |
5 | born 28.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ASTON (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Cheisa (MCO f 22) |
MCO d 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/CAGCIB/-) | |
red blotched | Lucky Schugar Babies | Female |
6 | born 07.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RUS* Odin Hope Coon Morris (MCO d 09 22) | ||
Dam: KCH Honey Soul E*Vesnushka (MCO d) |
MCO d 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CAGCIB/-) | |
red blotched | Forest Yeti Felicita | Female |
7 | born 02.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Volga Pride Kurazh (MCO e 25) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Pet Palace Zarina King (MCO d 23) |
MCO d 09 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
red blotched w/white | Jigolo of Big Animal House | Male |
8 | born 23.10.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: PL*Ashabelle Lancelot (MCO a 09) | ||
Dam: Summerplace Champanger (MCO ds 22) |
MCO d 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB/-) | |
red blotched | Judy Chocolate | Female |
9 | born 08.01.2017 | |
Microchip: 643094100511089 | ||
Sire: Caramel's Atlant (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Cat's Castle Dixy-Land (MCO f 22) |
MCO d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
red blotched | Favorite Stile Agat | Male |
10 | born 03.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Viking (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Uslada (MCO f 22) |
MCO d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
red blotched | Friesorger Carol | Female |
11 | born 21.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Friesorger Zorro (MCO d 09) | ||
Dam: Fortuna (MCO f 24) |
MCO d 25 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH/-) | |
red ticked | WCF W.Ch. Sirius Noble Marvel*RU | Male |
12 | born 23.09.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Best Ilves Volsung (MCO d 25) | ||
Dam: Prizni Zimenok*RU (MCO f 22) |
MCO ds | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-) | |
red smoke | Orion Milagro Norte | Male |
13 | born 25.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Sirius Noble Marvel*RU (MCO d 25) | ||
Dam: Havana Milagro Norte (MCO ns) |
MCO e 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
cream bicolour | Elisey Altan Khatan | Male |
14 | born 13.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Great Pride Halif (MCO n 03) | ||
Dam: Filina Altan Khatan (MCO fs 03) |
MCO f 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
black tortie blotched | Daina Jabberwocky Rigma | Female |
15 | born 08.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jigolo of Big Animal House (MCO d 09 22) | ||
Dam: Basta Jabberwocky Rigma (MCO g 09) |
MCO f 03 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-/-) | |
black tortie bicolour | WCF Ch. Karabasville*RU Havana | Female |
16 | born 07.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Captain Coon's Aristotel (MCO d 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Rascoon Divine (MCO f 09) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
black tortie blotched | Favorite Style Bastet | Female |
17 | born 28.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Viking (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Uslada (MCO f 22) |
MCO f 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
black tortie blotched | Taissia Milagro Norte | Female |
18 | born 02.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mustafa Vorkun (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Erika Nika Beauty (POL 93 d 22) |
MCO f 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-) | |
black tortie ticked | Forest Yeti Lima LodMein | Female |
19 | born 28.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Junari's Only Prince Nanouk (MCO ns 23) | ||
Dam: Forest Yeti Ciara (MCO d 09 25) |
MCO fs 03 11 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB/-) | |
black tortie silver shaded bicolor | WCF Int.Ch. Xenia of Spica | Female |
20 | born 29.01.2016 | |
Microchip: 643178021040750 | ||
Sire: Felix of Spica (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Kamilla of Spica (MCO as 03 25) |
MCO g 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched | Yujinia North Legend | Female |
21 | born 12.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nataly Stars Coon Avgustin (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Quietterrie of Afelian Star (MCO n 22) |
MCO g 03 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-/-) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched bicolour | WCF Ch. Karabasville*RU Kimberly | Female |
22 | born 18.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Captain Coon's Aristotel (MCO d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Solar Wind Charming Lady (MCO ns 22) |
MCO g | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) | Tiana Milagro Norte | Female |
23 | born 02.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mustafa Vorkun (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Erika Nika Beauty (POL 93 d 22) |
MCO n | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-/CAP/-) | |
black | Faraon Milagro Norte | Neuter |
24 | born 25.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Sirius Noble Marvel*RU (MCO d 25) | ||
Dam: Cailyn Irsaline (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO n 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black w/white | Jahont Forest Giant | Male |
25 | born 28.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nataly Stars Coon Avgustin (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Grace Ekt's Chelsea (MCO a 09) |
MCO n 09 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-) | |
black w/white | Jeep Manor House SunRise | Male |
26 | born 16.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Quentas of Larch Forest (MCO d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Fashioncoon Sunrise (MCO f 03 23) |
MCO n 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black blotched | WCF Ch. Karabasville*RU Johnny Depp | Male |
27 | born 08.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: HoneyDevil Lawrence (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Rascoon Jurga (MCO f 22) |
MCO n 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched w/white | Lutiy North Crystal | Male |
28 | born 07.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vittory Elisey (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Lavanda North Crystal (MCO f 22) |
MCO n 09 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-) | |
black blotched w/white | Virginia Art Persona | Female |
29 | born 25.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: CH (MFA) Visent Main Stream Royal (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Gerda Valva (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black mackerel | Lisbon Jabberwocky Rigma | Female |
30 | born 23.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alex Paul (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Phrieda Diamond Croun (MCO f 22) |
MCO n 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black ticked | MaxPride Van-Helsing | Male |
31 | born 22.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ice SharmMuar (MCO d 25) | ||
Dam: Dance of Blue Flowers Largowinch (MCO g 25) |
MCO n 03 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
black ticked/white | Beira Yaroslavskaya Gordost | Female |
32 | born 21.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sasquatch Dubai (MCO n 09 23) | ||
Dam: Skazka Femelicoon (MCO f 25) |
MCO ns | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-/-) | |
black smoke | WCF Ch. Jordon Aleand*RU | Male |
33 | born 17.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wildbeautycoon's Lyonhart (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Caroline Aleand*RU (MCO ns 25) |
MCO ns 23 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
black silver mackerel | Primadonna North Legend | Female |
34 | born 16.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Valday Krasnyi Dar*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Chornaya Nochka North Legend (MCO ns 22) |
MCO ns 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-/-) | |
black silver ticked | WCF Ch. Jamilee Aleand*RU | Female |
35 | born 17.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wildbeautycoon's Lyonhart (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Caroline Aleand*RU (MCO ns 25) |
MCO ns 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CAGCIB/-) | |
black silver ticked | Mainelynx Osborn | Male |
36 | born 14.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bloomingtree Wotan (MCO ns 25) | ||
Dam: Lakiss Gelika (MCO n 22) |
MCO | 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter/-) | |
color determination | T Milagro Norte | Litter |
37 | born 02.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mustafa Vorkun (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Erika Nika Beauty (POL 93 d 22) |
POL 93 d 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
red blotched | Teodor Milagro Norte | Male |
38 | born 02.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mustafa Vorkun (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Erika Nika Beauty (POL 93 d 22) |
POL 93 d | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
red | Taison Milaro Norte | Male |
39 | born 02.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mustafa Vorkun (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Erika Nika Beauty (POL 93 d 22) |
POL 93 es | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-) | |
cream smoke | Ralf Milagro Norte | Male |
40 | born 15.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mustafa Vorkun (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Erika Nika Beauty (POL 93 d 22) |
RAG a 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/-/-) | |
blue bicolour | White Queen Mystical Dream | Female |
41 | born 19.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: IPHONE Dom Elzy*PL (RAG n 03) | ||
Dam: Chloe Bastet (RAG a 03) |
RAG a 03 | 16. Show class kitten (-/-/CACP/-) | |
blue bicolour | White Ulyana Mystical Dream | Female |
42 | born 19.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: IPHONE Dom Elzy*PL (RAG n 03) | ||
Dam: Chloe Bastet (RAG a 03) |
RAG n 03 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/-/-) | |
black bicolour | Olimpiya Mystical Dream | Female |
43 | born 08.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Darlinlildols Josias (RAG n 03) | ||
Dam: NORTH STAR BASTET (RAG n 04 33 (rag)) |
RAG n 03 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-/-/-) | |
black bicolour | Schastlivaja Printsessa Mystical Dream | Spay |
44 | born 04.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: IPHONE Dom Elzy*PL (RAG n 03) | ||
Dam: PL*Star Pol-Cat UVENTA (RAG n 03) |
RAG n 03 | 15. Show class junior (-/-/CACJ/-) | |
black bicolour | Earl Grey Mystical Dream | Male |
45 | born 09.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Darlinlildols Josias (RAG n 03) | ||
Dam: Schastlivaja Printsessa Mystical Dream (RAG n 03) |
RAG n 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/-/-) | |
black bicolour | William Mystical Dream | Male |
46 | born 19.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: IPHONE Dom Elzy*PL (RAG n 03) | ||
Dam: Chloe Bastet (RAG a 03) |
RAG n 03 | 16. Show class kitten (-/-/CACP/-) | |
black bicolour | Walter Mystical Dream | Male |
47 | born 19.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: IPHONE Dom Elzy*PL (RAG n 03) | ||
Dam: Chloe Bastet (RAG a 03) |
SIB a 03 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
blue point w/white | Fiona Arctic Blizzard | Female |
48 | born 10.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Neo Cerulean Mystery (SIB a 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Pal'mira-VL Indigo Dream (SIB a 09 33) |
SIB d 09 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
red spotted w/white | Vologda lace Erinaceus | Male |
49 | born 28.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vologda Lace Norris (SIB d 24) | ||
Dam: Feeria (SIB f 21 33) |
SIB d 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
red spotted | Al'bit Lunnaya Dymka | Male |
50 | born 07.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Prince Iz Tsarstva Zimy (SIB d 24) | ||
Dam: Penochka Lunnaya Dymka (SIB ds 33) |
SIB f 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/Sal/Sal) | |
black tortie spotted | Vologda lace Izumi | Female |
51 | born 11.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vologda Lace Norris (SIB d 24) | ||
Dam: Russian Diamond Erlinka-VL (SIB n 03) |
SIB fs 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-/-) | |
black tortie silver spotted | WCF Ch. Eva Talan | Female |
52 | born 22.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lazar' Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 23) | ||
Dam: Yanina Manchzhury (SIB f 24) |
SIB n 03 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
seal tabby point bicolour | Martin Star Barni | Male |
53 | born 13.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Martin Star (SIB d 03 33) | ||
Dam: Kitty Severnoe Sozvezdie (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Baikaltengri Bugul'dejka | Female |
54 | born 12.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ataman Supreme Spark Heart (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: Angelina Sibirskoe Tsarstvo (SIB n 22) |
SIB ny 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black golden blotched | Grand Duke Golden Master | Male |
55 | born 06.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yuventus Simbircit (SIB ny 22) | ||
Dam: Ratibor Xania (SIB ny 22) |
ABY a (aby) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue (abyssinian) | Davis Aurea Ratio*RU | Male |
56 | born 07.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Kleopatra Graceful Passion | Female |
57 | born 19.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yarbengal Imbir LichKing (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Bridgit Larsten (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-/-) | |
black spotted | Quenn Fiona Zuzubeng | Female |
58 | born 06.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sunstorm Oscar (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: D- Carmen Zuzubeng (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Diona Slavic Rase | Female |
59 | born 18.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden From Maxwell (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Heppy Moon (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Bella Stoyn | Female |
60 | born 27.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fovard Faraon (BEN n 24 31) | ||
Dam: Hantia Al'fa (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | BMKiss'RU U'Drago | Male |
61 | born 19.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: SeveHeaven Kenzo (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: BMKiss Diamond Collection (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-/-) | |
black spotted | DomesticPanther Gladys | Female |
62 | born 24.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Diamond Sparkling (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Daisy (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Rapuncel Slavic Rase | Female |
63 | born 12.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden From Maxwell (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Amelia Fairy Princess (BEN n 32) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black spotted | Baltazar | Male |
64 | born 17.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: David Hulk CorBri (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Jurolscat Prima (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Julian Graceful Passion | Male |
65 | born 26.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Charl'z (BEN n 24 31) | ||
Dam: Charita Graceful Passion (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black mink | Jassika for lapki I hvostik | Female |
66 | born 24.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden From Maxwell (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Feliciy Slavic Rase (BEN n 32) |
BRI a | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/-/-) | |
blue | IT* Calipso dei Cinque Picchi | Female |
67 | born 20.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tanzanit Opium (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Isabella of Great Fate (BRI a) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
blue | Ablikats Ilian | Male |
68 | born 15.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
blue | WHISKEY PURRING PILLOWS | Male |
69 | born 01.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RAYS OF HOPE PERFECT (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Your Majesty Bambolina Dance (BRI q) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Favorite Style Eleon | Male |
70 | born 21.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lord Baristo (BRI c) | ||
Dam: Roo Roo Bell (BRI a) |
BRI c | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-) | |
lilac | Bonnie van de Gold Legion | Female |
71 | born 29.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: BARCHI VAN DE BLANKE DUIN (BRI a) | ||
Dam: BLANCHE VAN DE BLANKE DUIN (BRI g) |
BRI d 02 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
red harlequin | Polya KrasnoSolnishko | Female |
72 | born 01.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Luk'yan KrasnoSolnishko (BRI x) | ||
Dam: Ladoushka KrasnoSolnishko (BRI q 02) |
BRI e | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB/-) | |
cream | Ursa Major Purring Pillows | Male |
73 | born 15.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RAYS OF HOPE PERFECT (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Evangelika De Antesto (BRI f) |
BRI g | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM/CACM/-) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) | BLANCHE VAN DE BLANKE DUIN | Female |
74 | born 30.03.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: JOGY-BEAR VAN DE NEKKER (BRI a) | ||
Dam: BELLE-FLEUR VAN DE BLANKE DUIN (BRI g 03) |
BRI j | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-) | |
lilac tortie | Beatrice van de Blanke Duin | Female |
75 | born 04.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kosjka van de Nekker (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Karamel Khandy van de Blanke Duin (BRI b 03) |
BRI ns 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
black silver spotted | Victoria Catlas | Female |
76 | born 02.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ELVIN (BRI ns 24) | ||
Dam: Alli Tabby Heart SK (BRI ns 22 64) |
BRI o | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
cinnamon | Izabella Farry Happiness | Female |
77 | born 04.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hesticus Harley (BRI o) | ||
Dam: Karneliya Farry Happiness (BRI o) |
BRI q 02 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
cinnamon tortie harlequin | Ladoushka KrasnoSolnishko | Female |
78 | born 14.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Talisman Sun Energy of KrasnoSolnishko (BRI d 03) | ||
Dam: Darina KrasnoSolnishko (BRI q 03) |
DRX f 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | Olivia Mewing Sheep | Female |
79 | born 19.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: CHOKO DJEEM MIRACLE ELF (DRX b 03 21) | ||
Dam: Victoria-Ruffo (DRX f) |
DRX w 62 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
white w/orange eyes | Irene Sweet Ice Cream | Male |
80 | born 19.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Iren Ace Crystal (DRX w) | ||
Dam: Iren Bars Je T'Aime (DRX b 03 23) |
RUS a | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE/-) | |
blue | Hammer Novisenya | Male |
81 | born 23.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dior True Blue*PL (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Tessi Novisenya (RUS a) |
RUS a | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CAGCIB/-) | |
blue | Rusalia Zlata | Female |
82 | born 05.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Rusalia Mr.Lucky (RUS a) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Rusalia Hannah (RUS a) |
SFS c | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
lilac | Almaznyi Kogot Valter Vinsent | Male |
83 | born 07.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Almaznyj Kogot' Velikij Getsbi (SFS a) | ||
Dam: Pemmy Blue Bear (SFS 71 c) |
SFS d 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-) | |
red blotched | Bucky | Male |
84 | born 24.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: SHKIPER LOKKI of VALERIE (SFS 71 d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Episcia Flame Star (SFS h 03 24) |
THA a 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB/-) | |
blue point | Martin Sanchitos | Male |
85 | born 02.07.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
THA by 21 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/-/-) | |
chocolate golden tabby point | Vasilinka Regal Splendor | Female |
86 | born 13.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Orelin Regal Splendor (THA cy 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Angelie of Regal Splendor (THA b 33) |
THA c 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-/-) | |
lilac point | Diva DeLisa Grand Splendor | Female |
87 | born 11.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Charles Thai Riddle of Regal Splendor (THA b) | ||
Dam: Vasilinka Regal Splendor (THA by 21 33) |
DSX f 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie tabby | Zefirka slavic rase | Female |
88 | born 08.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: T'Uspekh Patzeluy Angela (DSX d 03 21) | ||
Dam: Gloria De'Mon (DSX f 03 21) |
DSX n 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black bicolour | Marengo's Parnas | Male |
89 | born 24.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Luciano Bella Sphynx (DSX w 64) | ||
Dam: Dzhumandzhi Tallisdon (DSX n 02) |
NON n | 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov/-/-) | |
black | Tristan | Male |
90 | born 23.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIB n 03 24 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/Sal/Sal) | |
black spotted bicolour | Vologda lace Izmail | Male |
91 | born 11.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vologda Lace Norris (SIB d 24) | ||
Dam: Russian Diamond Erlinka-VL (SIB n 03) |
SIB n 03 24 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/Sal/Sal) | |
black spotted bicolour | Vologda lace Inkerman | Male |
92 | born 11.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vologda Lace Norris (SIB d 24) | ||
Dam: Russian Diamond Erlinka-VL (SIB n 03) |
BRI p 01 33 | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/Sal/Sal) | |
fawn van point | Peresvet KrasnoSolnishko | Neuter |
93 | born 01.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Luk'yan KrasnoSolnishko (BRI x) | ||
Dam: Ladoushka KrasnoSolnishko (BRI q 02) |
KBL n 03 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/-/-) | |
black blotched bicolour | WOC Ch. Bianca Shonbob's | Female |
94 | born 02.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Richard Shonbob's (KBL n 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Iriska Shonbob's (KBL ) |
KBL d 03 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/-/-) | |
red blotched bicolour | Arshavin Red Village | Male |
95 | born 14.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rocy Iz Kotofeev Grada (KBL n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Miss Ruhar (KBL d) |
MNL d 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/-/-) | |
red point | Animeowl's Pearl | Male |
96 | born 03.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Shining Shambala Gromozeka (MNL n 03 32) | ||
Dam: Animeowl's Busharic (MNL f 32) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | DomesticPanther KAISA | Female |
97 | born 17.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Diamond Sparkling (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Daisy (BEN n 24) |
SIB a 09 23 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/-/-) | |
blue mackerel w/white | Bloom Lavander Dream | Female |
98 | born 03.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI ny 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/-/-) | |
black golden ticked | Fradges Mur Golden Sezar | Male |
99 | born 12.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 c | 15. Show class junior (-/-/CACJ/CACJ) | |
lilac | Almaznyi Kogot Vanessa Paradi | Female |
100 | born 07.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Almaznyj Kogot' Velikij Getsbi (SFS a) | ||
Dam: Pemmy Blue Bear (SFS 71 c) |