Longhair group

Persian

PER d 03 24 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE)
red spotted bicolour Gr.Int.Ch. Diamond If Richard Male
1 born 07.01.2018
Sire: Whisperocean Dynamite of Diamond (PER n)
Dam: Gabrielle Diamond Flawless*BY (PER f 03)
Owner: Averchenko Natal'ya , Gomel , KotoMur
PER f 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/-)
black tortie bicolour Gabrielle Diamond Flawless*BY Female
2 born 20.05.2016
Sire: PL*Agaro Pers Don Juan, JW (PER a 03)
Dam: Diana Diamond Flawless*BY (PER w 62)
Owner: Averchenko Natal'ya , Gomel
PER f 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie spotted bicolour A-Michel Aliviaketts Female
3 born 02.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Diamond If Richard (PER d 03 24)
Dam: Gabrielle Diamond Flawless*BY (PER f 03)
Owner: Averchenko Natal'ya , Gomel , KotoMur
PER n 02 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black harlequin Amur Aliviaketts Male
4 born 02.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Diamond If Richard (PER d 03 24)
Dam: Gabrielle Diamond Flawless*BY (PER f 03)
Owner: Averchenko Natal'ya , Gomel , KotoMur

Highland Fold

SFL bs 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate silver shaded pointed Aston Martin Prima Vista Male
5 born 15.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Naumenko Oksana , Gomel , KotoMur

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 as 11 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/CACE)
blue silver shaded point Gr.Int.Ch. Scottish Select Elite Yulian Male
6 born 15.09.2018
Sire: Barny Whiskers Kiss (SFS 71 ns 11 33)
Dam: Beylis Scottish Select of IrbisTR (SFS ns 21 33)
Owner: Kolpak Uljana , Lviv , ACF Selina
SFL 71 ns 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver ticked Sultan's star Bonny Female
7 born 29.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Maya Kolasava , Vitebsk , FOO "Mister Kot"

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue Lambert-Afinogen Male
8 born 24.05.2016
Sire: Pharaon (MCO d 03)
Dam: Lolita Toy Links (MCO a)
Owner: Maksimova Anna , KotoMur
MCO a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue MALVINA LEKSO OF ASGARD Male
9 born 24.04.2017
Sire: C*PUSHKIN-OF-ALISTIE OF MALVINA (MCO a 09)
Dam: ARISHA OF MALVINA (MCO ns 22)
Owner: Danil'chenko Svetlana
MCO d 09 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
red blotched w/white Ch. Boss Elitelle Male
10 born 18.01.2019
Sire: Leroy Maryland*BY (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: CHANEL ELITELLE (MCO d)
Owner: Filipchenko Sergej , Gomel
MCO d 09 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
red spotted w/white Krasoten Neptun Male
11 born 10.07.2018
Sire: EPIC FAIL USMAN (MCO ns 03 22)
Dam: Alfa Kind Giant*BY (MCO d 03)
Owner: Karavaeva Ol'ga , Gomel , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO ds 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red silver blotched Ch. Aisedora Lynx Tassel Female
12 born 19.04.2019
Sire: Admiral Maryland*by (MCO n 22)
Dam: Ch. Halvichka Argerion (MCO g 09)
Owner: Smirnova Inna , Gomel , KotoMur
MCO f 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie KOMETA GALLEYA DAR TVORZA Female
13 born 10.02.2015
Sire: Radomir Krasniy Dar*Ru (MCO n)
Dam: Bageera Dar Tvorza (MCO f 09)
Owner: Bal' Yuliya Aleksandrovna
MCO f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie Furla Sweet Night Dream Female
14 born 20.07.2018
Sire: Neman Black Captain (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Irma Bonny's Beauty (MCO f 22)
Owner: Maksimova Anna , KotoMur
MCO fs 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie smoke Big Boss Undina Female
15 born 29.06.2018
Sire: Ch. Angelo Red Max (MCO d 22)
Dam: Colina (MCO ns 24)
Owner: Maksimova Anna , KotoMur
MCO n 03 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black ticked/white Kamal Altan Khatan Male
16 born 02.03.2019
Sire: Great Pride Halif (MCO n 03)
Dam: Oliviya of Ul'tramarin (MCO n 25)
Owner: Smirnova Inna , Gomel , KotoMur
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-)
black blotched LyolaGrand Ulun Male
17 born 03.10.2018
Sire: Wiking Miraclynx (MCO n 22)
Dam: LyolaGrand Lady Marmalade (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Demeshko Ol'ga Vladimirovna
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black blotched ARTURIA HILARY Female
18 born 29.06.2016
Sire: Arturia Fan-Fan (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Heya Long Meadow*RU (MCO n 22)
Owner: Danil'chenko Svetlana
MCO n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted ASGARD OSKAR Male
19 born 13.09.2019
Sire: MALVINA LEKSO OF ASGARD (MCO a)
Dam: ARTURIA HILARY OF ASGARD (MCO n 22)
Owner: Svetlana Danil'chenko
MCO ns 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black smoke Ch. IX-Patric Arnold Lion Male
20 born 05.03.2019
Sire: Fantastic Irbis Elitelle (MCO ns 23)
Dam: Malefisenta Arnoldcoon (MCO f)
Owner: Konoplyanikova Elena Sergeevna , Mogilev , KotoMur

Ragdoll

RAG a 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue bicolour Ian McShane Reggionari*Ru Male
21 born 17.08.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Chauncey Fiorente*CZ (RAG n 03)
Dam: Ragdolldreams Fayola (RAG a 03)
Owner: Shyler Ksenia
RAG a 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
blue point w/white Bary Pride's Fortuna Female
22 born 15.04.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Double Master Bary Pride's Grey (RAG n 03 33)
Dam: Ch. Bary Pride's Uliya La Esti (RAG n 03 33)
Owner: Kovaleva Kira , ICFU "Valensia"
RAG a 04 21 (rag) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue tabby mitted (ragdoll) FAINA LA MIA FORTUNA Female
23 born 06.03.2019
Sire: Blueeyedqtpies Sirlynxcobaltcourage (RAG a 04 21 (rag))
Dam: Izumitelnaya La Mia Fortuna (RAG a 03 33)
Owner: Strelkov I , FOO "Mister Kot"
RAG g 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) point w/white Bary Pride's Iriska Female
24 born 05.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kovaleva Kira
RAG g 03 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) point w/white Bary Pride's Halva Female
25 born 21.06.2019
Sire: Bentli Mimi Nats (RAG n 03)
Dam: Bary Pride's Coco Shanel' (RAG f 03 33)
Owner: Kovaleva Kira , ICFU "Valensia"
RAG n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black bicolour GERTRUDA LA MIA FORTUNA Female
26 born 11.03.2019
Sire: Envy Marcastle*PL (RAG n 03)
Dam: Fiona La Mia Fortuna (RAG g 03)
Owner: Strelkov I , FOO "Mister Kot"
RAG n 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
black bicolour HABIBI LA MIA FORTUNA Female
27 born 26.03.2019
Sire: CH.PL*DIANIKA EMMET (RAG n 03)
Dam: Nina Ragdollpamei*PL (RAG n 04 (rag))
Owner: Strelkov I , FOO "Mister Kot"
RAG n 03 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
seal point bicolour Bary Pride's Finist Male
28 born 15.04.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Double Master Bary Pride's Grey (RAG n 03 33)
Dam: Bary Pride's Uliya La Esty (RAG n 03)
Owner: Kovaleva Kira , ICFU "Valensia"
RAG n 04 (rag) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black mitted (ragdoll) DIANA LA MIA FORTUNA Female
29 born 25.02.2019
Sire: CH.PL*DIANIKA EMMET (RAG n 03)
Dam: Missy Ragdollpamei*PL (RAG f 04 (rag))
Owner: Strelkov I , FOO "Mister Kot"

Siberian

SIB a 21 33 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE/CAGCE)
blue tabby point Eur.Ch. Cosmos Arkaim*RU Male
30 born 19.05.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Arhip Dikoe Pole (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Francesca Arkaim*RU (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Medvedeva Tat'yana , Sosnovy Bor , CFC "Kotograd"
SIB a 21 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/-)
blue tabby point Cesarevitch Arctic Blizzard Male
31 born 05.11.2018
Sire: Neo Cerulean Mystery (SIB a 09 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Vanilka WeiMei For Arctic Blizzard (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Romadin Aleksandr , Moscow , CFC "Kotograd"
SIB d 03 24 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
red spotted bicolour W.Pr. WCF Pearl, Double Master Elisey Verooka Neuter
32 born 11.11.2014
Sire: Cardam Sibirela (SIB n 03 24)
Dam: Mittelmeijer Taptalana Verooka (SIB d 22)
Owner: Sushkevich Ekaterina , Minsk , BFC "Felita"
SIB n 09 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted w/white Verooka Zhelana Mur Amur Female
33 born 07.04.2019
Sire: Komandor Sibaris*RU (SIB ny 24)
Dam: Izmira Verooka (SIB g 03 22)
Owner: Sushkevich Ekaterina , Minsk , BFC "Felita"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY a (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/-/-)
blue (abyssinian) Leona Female
34 born 08.10.2018
Sire: Niagara Gold Tamerlan (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Shakira Enigma Cleo*BY (ABY a (aby))
Owner: Mukash Gul'mira, Smirnov Oleg , Gomel , KotoMur
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) AnastAlex Kventin AbyStrong Male
35 born 25.03.2019
Sire: AnastAlex Cosmos AbyStrong (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Browallia Bene Vobis (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Mukash Gul'mira, Smirnov Oleg , Gomel , KotoMur
ABY o (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
sorrel (abyssinian) FELIX AMBER LIGHT Male
36 born 28.02.2018
Sire: PEARL TWINKLE LIGHT FLASH (ABY o (aby))
Dam: MELISANDRA AMBER LIGHT (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Bejnarovich Evgeniya , KotoMur
ABY o (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
sorrel (abyssinian) Dominika Amuzo Murch Female
37 born 28.07.2019
Sire: Niagara Gold Tamerlan (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Ch. Vesnushka Vasilinka*BFC-BY (ABY o (aby))
Owner: Mukash Gul'mira , Gomel , KotoMur

Bengal

BEN n 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH)
black spotted W.Ch. Garfild FairySavage Male
38 born 21.07.2017
Sire: Zeus of Pure Deluxe (BEN n 24)
Dam: Marmeladka FairySavage (BEN n 24)
Owner: Zakrevskaya Elena , Gomel , KotoMur
BEN n 24 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE/CACM)
black spotted Gr.Int.Ch. Adele of Oscar Female
39 born 01.05.2016
Sire: Samadhipark Danko (BEN n 24)
Dam: Vanessa life is Nice (BAL n 24)
Owner: Serbinov Vladimir , Кишинев , KLK "Oskar"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Rubina Star FairySavage Female
40 born 26.03.2019
Sire: Quick Hunters Danielle (BEN n 24)
Dam: Camelia FairySavage (BEN n 24)
Owner: Zakrevskaya Elena , Gomel , KotoMur
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Manzariebengls Miranda Star White Star Female
41 born 18.04.2019
Sire: Coolcathouse Meiqiu (BEN n 24)
Dam: FashionBengals Angelina (BEN n 24)
Owner: Zakrevskaya Elena , Gomel , KotoMur
BEN n 24 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE/CACM)
black point spotted Int.Ch. Amur Snow Beatyful Paws Male
42 born 03.08.2018
Sire: Promitey Dva Karata (BEN n 24 33)
Dam: Ciara of Irbis (BEN n 24 33)
Owner: Serbinov Vladimir , Кишинев , KLK "Oskar"

British Shorthair

BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
blue Ella Gerulis*LT Female
44 born 30.06.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. WCF Master Ninze Gerulis *LT (BRI a)
Dam: Ch. Olana Bonibrit*LT (BRI a)
Owner: Pilybaitiene Jurgita , Kretinga , Int. Felinological Association "Alpha Catum"
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
blue K.Ch. Moki TarLen Luxury Male
45 born 02.07.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Werewolf Velvet Night (BRI a)
Dam: Pepsi Von Shmidt (BRI a)
Owner: Petrushanko Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue IT*TEDDY BRITS ESENIN Male
46 born 10.09.2019
Sire: IT*TEDDY BRITS DAIMEN (BRI a)
Dam: LADY LUSINDA ROXERA*LT (BRI a)
Owner: Soldatova Larisa , CFC "Pusi-Musi"
BRI c 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-/CACM)
lilac Gr.Int.Ch. Grandroshell Imperator Male
47 born 10.08.2017
Sire: Grandroshell Number One (BRI a)
Dam: Anny v.Angelas Sonnenhof (BRI a)
Owner: Pilybaitiene Jurgita , Kretinga , Int. Felinological Association "Alpha Catum"
BRI g 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) Uoga Gerulis*LT Female
48 born 05.09.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Tanzanit Favorit Gerulis (BRI a)
Dam: Karmen of Gerulis*LT (BRI j)
Owner: Pilybaitiene Jurgita , Kretinga , Int. Felinological Association "Alpha Catum"
BRI g 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) Ulla Gerulis*LT Female
49 born 05.09.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Tanzanit Favorit Gerulis (BRI a)
Dam: Karmen of Gerulis*LT (BRI j)
Owner: Pilybaitiene Jurgita , Kretinga , Int. Felinological Association "Alpha Catum"
BRI g 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) Zara of Great Fate Female
50 born 03.05.2019
Sire: Teddy Brits Bernstein (BRI a)
Dam: Snow White Eliza Fairy Lady Of Great Fate (BRI g 03)
Owner: Korostelyova Tat'yana , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black YASMINE SWEET LIFE Female
53 born 18.10.2019
Sire: CH.TSAR GRAND VICTORIA*BY (BRI a)
Dam: VLADA VERONIKA KITTEN*BY (BRI ns 24 62)
Owner: Gudkova G.F. , KotoMur
BRI ny 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded point ZOSIA ZART Female
54 born 03.06.2019
Sire: LIVERPOOL*S JOYSE (BRI ay 12)
Dam: ZAYA ZART (BRI ny 11 33)
Owner: Chernyshyova Tat'yana , KotoMur
BRI ny 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
black golden ticked Voloshka's Wilson Male
55 born 12.05.2018
Sire: Ch. Walter Olympus Top (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Ch. Uslada Catrina (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Vysotskaya Galina , Chernigov , CFC "Dennis"

Burmese

BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese) Ch. Sidney Selena Sparks Male
56 born 05.04.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. LV*Swamy Di'Sunt Elio (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Ch. Chin-Chin El Corazon (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Shul'ga Elena , Minsk , KotoMur
BUR n (bur) 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-/CAP)
sable (burmese) Sirius Selena Sparks Neuter
57 born 05.04.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. LV*Swamy Di'Sunt Elio (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Ch. Chin-Chin El Corazon (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Shul'ga Elena, Shul'ga Elena , Minsk , KotoMur

Devon Rex

DRX n 21 33 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM/-)
seal tabby point Nomi Female
58 born 01.06.2017
Sire: Lucky (DRX n 02)
Dam: Samanta (DRX f 21 33)
Owner: Mil'kevich Tat'yana , Vinnitsa , CFC "Cat"

Pixiebob Shorthair

PBS n 24 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM/CACM)
black spotted Jay-Jay of Bumforest.rus Male
59 born 13.01.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kelas'eva Vera , Ulyanovsk , CFC "Biser"

Russian Blue

RUS a 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/-)
blue K.Ch. Teresha Sky Secret Male
60 born 15.12.2017
Sire: Int.Ch. Devin Sky Secret (RUS a)
Dam: Fantasy of Happy Song (RUS a)
Owner: Shumskaya Marina, Khrolikov Dmitrij , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC)
blue ALEXA MALTImur Female
61 born 28.08.2018
Sire: KASJAN JASNO SOLNYSHKO (RUS a)
Dam: Flora of Ray (RUS a)
Owner: Mal'ttseva Svetlana , KotoMur

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS bs 22 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/-/-)
chocolate silver blotched Paul Aliviaketts Male
62 born 05.08.2013
Sire: Baron (SFS 71 bs 22)
Dam: Aliviya Lika Well-Bred Kiddy (SFS ns 22)
Owner: Likhachyova Anzhela , Gomel , KotoMur
SFS ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Nemo Male
63 born 14.03.2019
Sire: Lantess Dendy (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Olivia La Bale des Ange (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Strizhanova Larisa , KLK "Felisiya"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
blue WENDY SWEET LIFE Female
64 born 16.10.2019
Sire: CH.ENDREWS SWEET LIFE (SFS 71 ns 22)
Dam: BRUSNIKA (SFS a)
Owner: Gudkova G.F. , KotoMur
SFS 71 a 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue blotched GLORIA ALIVIAKETTS Female
65 born 09.05.2019
Sire: PAUL ALIVIAKETTS (SFS bs 22)
Dam: OLIMPIA ALIVIAKETTS (SFS 71 ns 22)
Owner: Lapitskij I.S. , KotoMur
SFS 71 a 22 21. Show class veteran (Vet/-/Vet)
blue blotched FINE FOLD`S AUGUST Male
66 born 10.08.2011
Sire: Irbis Annet Angel (SFS 71 ns 24)
Dam: Capriz Ulrika Solid Fold (SFS ns 22)
Owner: Gudkova V.I. , KotoMur
SFS 71 as 11 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE/-)
blue silver shaded Int.Ch. Annabell Scatty Queen Spay
67 born 13.07.2014
Sire: Bonny-Bon Disneycats (SFS 71 ns 11)
Dam: W.Ch. Milena (SFS ns 24)
Owner: Minenko Elena i Ol'ga, Minenko Elena i Ol'ga , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS 71 as 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
blue silver blotched XANY SWEET LIFE Female
68 born 18.10.2019
Sire: ICH.FINE FOLD`S AUGUST (SFS 71 a 22)
Dam: CH.MILLISENTA SWEET LIFE (SFS ns 22)
Owner: Gudkova G.F. , KotoMur
SFS 71 d 02 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red tabby harlequin Good Mood Happy Male
69 born 11.05.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Double Master Good Mood Edelweiss (SFS 71 w 61)
Dam: Deshenur Abrikoska (SFL d 03 22)
Owner: Kalendo Lana , Borisov , KotoMur
SFS 71 fs 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black tortie shaded point Chelsi Zart Female
70 born 21.06.2019
Sire: Martin Zart (SFS ns 25)
Dam: Fenya Zart (SFS 71 fs 11 33)
Owner: Naumenko Oksana , Gomel
SFS 71 ns 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black smoke ROSIE SWEET LIFE Female
71 born 16.08.2018
Sire: FINE FOLD`S AUGUST (SFS 71 a 22)
Dam: Skarlett Sweet Life (SFS ns)
Owner: Gudkova V.I. , KotoMur
SFS 71 ns 11 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE/-)
black silver shaded Hennessy Scatty Queen Neuter
72 born 09.12.2017
Sire: Amur Murkot (SFS ns 11)
Dam: Int.Ch. Annabell Scatty Queen (SFS 71 as 11)
Owner: Minenko Elena i Ol'ga , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS 71 ns 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black silver shaded Bright Crystal Zart Female
73 born 19.06.2019
Sire: Martin Zart (SFS ns 25)
Dam: DEMETRA ZART (SFS 71 ny 24)
Owner: Naumenko Oksana , Gomel
SFS 71 ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched GLAMURA ALIVIAKETTS Female
74 born 09.05.2019
Sire: PAUL ALIVIAKETTS (SFS bs 22)
Dam: OLIMPIA ALIVIAKETTS (SFS 71 ns 22)
Owner: Lapitskij I.S. , KotoMur
SFS 71 ns 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black silver blotched XATLY SWEET LIFE Male
75 born 18.10.2019
Sire: ICH.FINE FOLD`S AUGUST (SFS 71 a 22)
Dam: CH.MILLISENTA SWEET LIFE (SFS ns 22)
Owner: Gudkova G.F. , KotoMur
SFS 71 ns 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver spotted LOLA SWEET LIFE Female
76 born 20.01.2018
Sire: ENDREWS SWEET LIFE (SFS 71 ns 22)
Dam: BRUSNIKA (SFS a)
Owner: Gudkova V.I. , KotoMur
SFS 71 ny 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded point Helli Color Fortune Female
77 born 24.05.2019
Sire: DonFlock Favorit (SFS 71 ny 21 33)
Dam: Glafinya Navadall Land (SFS by 11 33)
Owner: Strizhanova Larisa , KLK "Felisiya"
SFS 71 ny 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
black golden ticked GARY Male
78 born 16.12.2018
Sire: JOKER (SFS ny 25)
Dam: KOTAKOTI (SFS 71 ny 25)
Owner: Puryshkin Kirill Sergeevich , FC "Union Cats"
SFS 71 ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Uslada Felichita Female
79 born 13.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Maya Kolasava , Vitebsk
SFS 71 ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Golden Tavrida Tootsi Female
80 born 12.03.2019
Sire: Uter Nimphadori (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Golden Tavrida Boginia Moria (SFS 71 ny 25)
Owner: Strizhanova Larisa , KLK "Felisiya"

Siamese group

Mekong Bobtail

MBT d 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
red VAVRAline Gvidon Male
81 born 24.09.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Vovro Elena , Izhevsk
MBT n 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black VAVRAline Erofey Male
82 born 22.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Vovro Elena , Izhevsk

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX d 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red point Marsel Talisman Agata Male
83 born 29.04.2019
Sire: S* Elenamur Agat (DSX n 03 33)
Dam: Pocelui Valkirii Kristella (DSX f 02 33)
Owner: Ezepova Irina , Gomel
DSX f 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie bicolour Tropicana Sviatoslav Female
84 born 25.05.2019
Sire: Forsach Sviatoslav (DSX n 02 21)
Dam: Nikitta Sviatoslav (DSX f 03)
Owner: Ezepova Irina , Gomel , KotoMur
DSX n 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAPM/-)
black Mister Luxor Neuter
85 born 25.07.2015
Sire: Lukas Sheyh (DSX d)
Dam: Kaira Black Night (DSX g)
Owner: Mil'kevich Tat'yana , Vinnitsa , CFC "Cat"
DSX n 03 33 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/-/-)
seal point bicolour S'Elenamur Agat Male
86 born 04.01.2018
Sire: Tauing Ton Maksemilian (DSX n 21 33)
Dam: Pocelui Valkirii Elizaveta (DSX f 02 33)
Owner: Ezepova Irina , Gomel , KotoMur
DSX n 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal point bicolour Marshal Talisman Agata Male
87 born 29.04.2019
Sire: S'Elenamur Agat (DSX n 03 33)
Dam: Pocelui Valkirii Kristella (DSX f 02 33)
Owner: Ezepova Irina , Gomel , KotoMur

Others

Household Pet

HHP a 23 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/Pet)
blue mackerel MAY Male
88 born 01.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ionov Egor
HHP d 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/Pet)
red Lev Borisovich Neuter
89 born 01.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kelas'eva Vera , Ulyanovsk

Undefined breed

NON n (aby) 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov/Nov)
ruddy (abyssinian) ZOSIA Female
90 born 28.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Khomyakova Elizaveta Anatol'evna

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Vendi Female
91 born 22.01.2017
Sire: Claus (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Dana (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Adamenko Yuliya , KotoMur

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO f 22 13. Show class open (-/CAC/CACIB)
black tortie blotched Espresso Urchins Female
92 born 01.12.2018
Sire: Admiral marilend*by (MCO d 22)
Dam: Negenka marilend*by (MCO fs 09 22)
Owner: Radkevich Tat'yana , Gomel , KotoMur
MCO ds 13. Show class open (-/CAC/CACIB)
red smoke ERICA URCHINS Female
93 born 01.12.2018
Sire: Admiral Maryland*by (MCO n 22)
Dam: NEGENKA MARILAND*BY (MCO fs 09 22)
Owner: Radkevich Tat'yana , Gomel , KotoMur

Hairless group

Sphynx

SPH b 03 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate mink bicolour Vivien Lee Forest Flower Female
94 born 08.03.2018
Sire: W.Ch.Shandi Vegas (SPH b)
Dam: SHANDI KATHERINE (SPH f 03)
Owner: Kozhemyakina Tat'yana , Gomel , KotoMur
SPH g 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) Alana Grace Forest Flower Female
95 born 10.09.2018
Sire: W.Ch.Shandi Vegas (SPH b)
Dam: Bonya Victoria MK (SPH f 03)
Owner: Kozhemyakina Tat'yana , Gomel , KotoMur
SPH h 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate tortie mink DIANA DIVA Forest Flower Female
96 born 21.03.2019
Sire: W.Ch.Shandi Vegas (SPH b)
Dam: SHANDI KATHERINE (SPH f 03)
Owner: Kozhemyakina Tat'yana , Gomel , KotoMur
SPH h 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate tortie point w/white CHARLOTTE BALl Forest Flower Female
97 born 08.03.2019
Sire: W.Ch.Shandi Vegas (SPH b)
Dam: Bonya Victoria MK (SPH f 03)
Owner: Kozhemyakina Tat'yana , Gomel , KotoMur

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO fs 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie smoke Uma Claudia Mia More Female
98 born 30.07.2018
Sire: Gregori (MCO n 22)
Dam: Fidelia Flor (MCO ds 22)
Owner: Maksimova Anna , KotoMur

Ragdoll

RAG n 03 13. Show class open (-/CAC/CACIB)
black bicolour Nefertiti Rosa Leaf Female
99 born 17.06.2018
Sire: DARWIN KROPLE ROSY*PL (RAG n 03)
Dam: Diana La Mia Fortuna (RAG n 04 (rag))
Owner: Гудко Вераника , KotoMur

Maine Coon

MCO ns 03 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/-)
black silver blotched bicolour Aragorn StarArk*RU Male
100 born 16.12.2018
Sire: GICh StarArk Kalif (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Moving Spirit Demetra Divina (MCO g 03 22)
Owner: Antonenko Kirill , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"

Longhair group

Persian

PER a 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/-)
blue tabby point Irbis uslada dushi Male
101 born 29.09.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Дружинина Лариса Генрихова

Shorthair group

British Shorthair

BRI h 03 33 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-/-)
chocolate tortie point w/white Aisha le Shat en Velours Female
102 born 15.05.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Лебеденко Н.
BRI a 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-/-)
blue Vioola from Askar's city Female
103 born 04.11.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Nazira Abzalova
BRI p 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-/-)
fawn Iris Sweet Donut Female
104 born 31.12.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Шевчук Т.

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO f 23 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/-)
black tortie mackerel Gr.Int.Ch. Tallula Iridils Line*RU Female
105 born 22.10.2015
Sire: Happy Gordon Iridils Line*RU (MCO d 22)
Dam: Danuta Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23)
Owner: Kravtsova Margarita , Novorossijsk , KRPO CFC "Progress"