The Board

The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer.
The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.

Executive committee: The Board
Anneliese HackmannPresident
Anneliese Hackmann

Geisbergstr. 2
D-45139 Essen

Germany
phone: +49-(0)-201-555 724
fax: +49-(0)-201-552 747
email: wcf@wcf-online.de

Anneliese Hackmann


Secretary General
Tatjana Cernova

Hapsalas 15-31
LV-1005 Riga
Latvia

mobile: +371-291 234 30
email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv


Treasurer

Cornelia Hungerecker

(Adviser)

D-45141 Essen
Germany

Mobile: +49-(0)177-732 82 98

Email: treasurer@wcf-online.de


Extended Board
Tatjana Cernova
1st Vice-president

Anna Rudakova

ul. Moskovskaya, 13a
440031 Penza
Russland

phone: +7 8412 66 0130

mobile: +7 902 352 7153
email: 1.vice-president@wcf-online.de

Kurkowski


2nd Vice-president

Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski
(Adviser)


Zakowice / Polen

Tel.: +48-602 227 328

Email:.2.vice-president@wcf-online.de


Honorary President
Paulo S. Ruschi

New York / USA

Mobil: +1-718-721 09 39
Email: psruschi@gmail.com

Наши спонсоры





































Longhair group

Highland Fold

SFL a 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue blotched bicolour Mila Anthology Female
1 born 07.05.2019
Sire: Glamisway Orlando (SFS 71 n 22)
Dam: Primavera's Santa Lucia of Anthology (SFL f 03)
Owner: Bondarenko Anna , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SFL a 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
blue blotched Best Star Line's Sidney Neuter
2 born 09.11.2018
Sire: Best Star Line's Cepheus (SFS n 22)
Dam: Best Star Line's Dolly (SFS 71 f)
Owner: Pyshkina Tat'yana , Vladimir , CLA "Sozvezdie"
SFL n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Martine Male
3 born 10.06.2019
Sire: Dandy Crystal Garden (SFS ns 11)
Dam: Ksenia (SFS 71 a 24)
Owner: Akakieva M. , KLK "Kleopatra"
SFL d 02 21 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
red tabby harlequin W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Melody Star's Daniel Fo Male
4 born 12.04.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Crimeanstar Quantin Lovely (SFL 71 n 01 21)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Silk Touch Cynthia (SFL h 03)
Owner: Bliznichenko Anna , Kharkiv , Cheshirskij Kot
SFL d 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched bicolour Ambassad’or Bastet Home Male
5 born 01.08.2018
Sire: Art House Loki (SFL 71 d 03 22)
Dam: Mirinda Bastet Home (SFS d 02 24)
Owner: Kazakova Svetlana, Fedorova Л , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SFL f 03 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie tabby bicolour VaLena Pride O*Silverwing Female
6 born 21.04.2018
Sire: VaLena Pride Favorit (SFL 71 n 22)
Dam: Rudmilen Daenerys (SFL g 03)
Owner: Andrjushina Elena , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
SFL f 09 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tortie point w/white Perlipat Korall Female
7 born 14.11.2018
Sire: Eremej Korall (SFL 71 d 03)
Dam: Dejavu Korall (SFL fs 03 24)
Owner: Tishchenko Svetlana , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
SFL g 02 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby harlequin AnyKey Nimfa Female
8 born 04.02.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mel'nikova Valentina , Moscow
SFL ns 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black smoke bicolour Fluffy miracle Jason Male
9 born 13.05.2019
Sire: Kindlycats Nike (SFL d 03)
Dam: Fluffy miracle Gabriella (SFS 71 ns)
Owner: Arkhipova Elena , Kursk , KLK "Gloriya"

Shorthair group

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter L... Litter
10 born 29.06.2019
Sire: Dandy Crystal Garden (SFS ns 11)
Dam: Stacey of Rainbow Light (SFS 71 a 33)
Owner: Kudrenok Anna , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"

Longhair group

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 d 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red spotted Ponchic San Sweet Point Neuter
11 born 11.03.2018
Sire: Baton (SFS ns 24)
Dam: Lambent Eyes Pamela (SFS 71 fs 24)
Owner: Kirpicheva Galina , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
SFL 71 n 01 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tabby van AnyKey Chip Male
12 born 30.05.2019
Sire: AnyKey Yasmir Dejavu (SFS d 01 21)
Dam: AnyKey Renata (SFL 71 a 03 24)
Owner: Mel'nikova Valentina , Moscow
SFL 71 ny 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black golden tabby point Ch. Sebastian Murrius of Lenis Animal Male
13 born 30.07.2018
Sire: Quintin Murrius (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Ultra Verushka (SFS 71 ny 25 33)
Owner: Sarycheva Elena , Moscow , FC "Alpha Cat"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL f 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie spotted Esenya Cats Island Female
14 born 15.05.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kotofey Island Julapp of Soya Untara (KBL ny 22)
Dam: Violetta Cats Island (KBS f 09 23)
Owner: Ershova Majya , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
KBL n 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black Int.Ch. Semyon Dobrynich Zolotaya Seredina Male
15 born 08.06.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Dobrynya Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22)
Dam: Ch. Yashma Yatuevna Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 09 23)
Owner: Malofeev Sergej , Sofrino , ROO FK "RosKosh"
KBL ns 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black smoke bicolour Int.Ch. Bruce Batman Wayne Male
16 born 12.03.2019
Sire: Buonaparte (KBL d 03 24)
Dam: Inuneko Angel-A (KBL ns 22)
Owner: Sene Anna , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"

Maine Coon

MCO as 09 22 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAGPIB)
blue silver blotched w/white WCF Jubilee Master C*Xenon Angelkosh Neuter
17 born 07.02.2017
Sire: Pillowtalk's Tamino (MCO es)
Dam: Pillowtalk’s Rendevous (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Gusarova Yuliya , Ryazan , RRPO CLC FC "RosKet"
MCO d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched Evig Glede Polly Female
18 born 06.01.2019
Sire: Magic Energy Joyce (MCO d 22)
Dam: Gina von den Talhexen (MCO ds 22)
Owner: Bikkulov Oleg
MCO f 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie bicolour Berkana-coon Zhazel' Female
19 born 17.12.2018
Sire: Barney Kolovershi (MCO n 22)
Dam: Berkana-Coon Tsarevna (MCO ns 22)
Owner: Bobrova Ol'ga , Moscow , FC "Alisa"
MCO f 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched bicolour Miami Wisebagira Female
20 born 14.05.2019
Sire: Big Boss PotAP (MCO n 22)
Dam: Avtoritet Coon N'Kalifornia Asiacoon (MCO f 03 24)
Owner: Mudrov Sergej , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
MCO f 23 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
black tortie mackerel UfaCoon’s Hourma Female
21 born 29.10.2018
Sire: UfaCoon’s Triumph (MCO n 24)
Dam: Kuniza Viva La Viva (MCO f 22)
Owner: Vol'f Irina
MCO fs 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver spotted Forest Yeti Polina Ice Female
22 born 31.10.2018
Sire: Junari's Only Prince Nanouk (MCO ns 23)
Dam: Ch. Pet Palace Zarina King (MCO d 23)
Owner: Krasovskaya Natal'ya , Moscow
MCO g 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) w/white Mitis Fera Gall' Ofira Female
23 born 23.10.2018
Sire: Mitis Fera Ckusum Shai (MCO ds 03)
Dam: Misato Fiona (MCO n 22)
Owner: Bronzel'-Yakimova Marina , Istra , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black bicolour Mitis Fera Gayllard Oz Male
24 born 23.10.2018
Sire: Mitis Fera Ckusum Shai (MCO ds 03)
Dam: Misato Fiona (MCO n 22)
Owner: Bronzel'-Yakimova Marina , Istra , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO n 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
black blotched w/white Avtoritet coon Richard Gir Male
25 born 29.10.2018
Sire: RU*Best Coon Mamont (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Jarden Main-Kur (MCO n 22)
Owner: Vol'f Irina
MCO n 09 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black mackerel w/white WCF Pearl Master Prophitroliy dreams Dracarys Female
26 born 08.03.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Brabus Widestar Berry Valley (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Nina Ricci Estate Pearls*RU (MCO w 64)
Owner: Dianova El'vira , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Fluffy Luxury Gector Male
27 born 07.03.2018
Sire: Starark Amur (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Niki Belucci Liger Cat (MCO n 22)
Owner: Sokolova Marina
MCO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
black blotched My Big Love Gvidon Male
28 born 26.01.2019
Sire: Ramzes Sanatacun (MCO d 22)
Dam: Villagecoon SN Vesta (MCO g 22)
Owner: Smirnova Olya , Murom , CLA "Sozvezdie"
MCO n 23 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
black mackerel UfaCoon’s Halva Female
29 born 29.10.2018
Sire: UfaCoon’s Triumph (MCO n 24)
Dam: Kuniza Viva La Viva (MCO f 22)
Owner: Vol'f Irina
MCO n 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black ticked Espresso Mysterious Goddess Male
30 born 17.09.2018
Sire: Cybercoon Kafka Franz (MCO ns 25)
Dam: Ramina Ranger King (MCO n 25)
Owner: Kornyl'eva Anna , Podolsk , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
MCO ns 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver blotched Ganibal Tserber Sex Symbol Male
31 born 30.12.2018
Sire: Vostorg's Bestseller (MCO n 22)
Dam: Ganibal Tserber X-Treme Pleasure (MCO ns 22)
Owner: Volchkova Ekaterina , Pokrov
MCO ns 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver ticked Earl Grey Mysterious Goddess Male
32 born 17.09.2018
Sire: Cybercoon Kafka Franz (MCO ns 25)
Dam: Ramina Ranger King (MCO n 25)
Owner: Kornyl'eva Anna , Podolsk , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
MCO w 62 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
white w/orange eyes WCF Jubilee Master Idaho Berry Valley Neuter
33 born 19.12.2018
Sire: Sapphire-Cat Camaro (MCO w 62)
Dam: J.Ch. Tender Friend Callisto (MCO as 22)
Owner: Klimova Anna , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Munchkin Longhair

MNL n 03 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point bicolour Queen Letizia Sunny Fairies Female
34 born 08.11.2018
Sire: Freddy Sunny Fairies (MNS n 03)
Dam: Willy (MNL b 03 22)
Owner: Andreeva Oksana , Moscow , KLK "Suvenir"
MNL w 63 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white w/odd eyes Magnus Puzzle Enjoy Male
35 born 11.03.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Vesyoly Persik (MNL ds 03 24)
Dam: Bratislava Puzzle Enjoy (MNL w 61)
Owner: Akimova Nataliya , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Ragdoll

RAG n 03 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal point bicolour Bary Pride's Finist Male
36 born 15.04.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Double Master Bary Pride's Grey (RAG n 03 33)
Dam: Bary Pride's Uliya La Esty (RAG n 03)
Owner: Kovaleva Kira , ICFU "Valensia"
RAG n 03 33 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
seal point bicolour Bary Pride's Zahariya Male
37 born 11.03.2018
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Double Master Bary Pride's Grey (RAG n 03 33)
Dam: Ch. GR*Perla Dolls Mermaid (RAG n 03 33)
Owner: Smirnova Ekaterina, Kovaleva Kira , ICFU "Valensia"
RAG n 03 33 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE)
seal point bicolour W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Double Master Bary Pride's Grey Neuter
38 born 21.04.2015
Sire: O'Joe GF Azrag Bey, CZ (RAG a 03)
Dam: Bary Pride’s Diva (RAG n 04 33 (rag))
Owner: Kovaleva Kira , ICFU "Valensia"
RAG n 03 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal point bicolour Bary Pride's Foma Spay
39 born 15.04.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Double Master Bary Pride's Grey (RAG n 03 33)
Dam: Ch. Bary Pride's Uliya La Esti (RAG n 03 33)
Owner: Kovaleva Kira , ICFU "Valensia"
RAG n 04 33 (rag) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal point mitted (ragdoll) Rafaella Delana Royal Female
40 born 23.10.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Jirard Chiffondelux (RAG n 03)
Dam: Emily Chiffondelux (RAG a 04 (rag))
Owner: Khristosova Ekaterina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Birman (Sacred Birman)

SBI a 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue point Creme de Ciel Mystery Mask*RU Female
41 born 10.10.2018
Sire: Palladiy Medicat*SK (SBI b 33)
Dam: Etro Etra Mystery Mask*RU (SBI f)
Owner: Trubetskaya Anzhelika , Dubna , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SBI b 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate point Dolce Bella Mystery Mask*RU Female
42 born 02.11.2018
Sire: Palladiy Medicat*SK (SBI b 33)
Dam: Dulcinea del Toboso Mystery Mask*RU (SBI b 33)
Owner: Trubetskaya Anzhelika , Dubna , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Siberian

SIB a 03 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tabby point/white Gr.Int.Ch. Ligers Sibertai Nils Male
43 born 21.11.2018
Sire: Severniy Dar Artonis (SIB n 03 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. BEGONIA Blue Veil*RU (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: El'tsova Elena , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
SIB a 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point w/white Liger Siberia Muse Female
44 born 08.11.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Minimi Ice (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: Liger Siberia Goldie (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Kozlova Irina
SIB a 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point w/white Ligers Sibertai Izabel Female
45 born 19.08.2017
Sire: W.Ch. Minimi Ice (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: Liger Siberia Goldie (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Lazurchenko E. , ICFU "Valensia"
SIB a 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue tabby point Liger Siberia Goldie Female
46 born 21.11.2015
Sire: Jerar Sibirskaya Rapsodiya (SIB as 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. BEGONIA Blue Veil*RU (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Lazurchenko E. , ICFU "Valensia"
SIB f 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tortie tabby point Vlasta Aus Blumeland Female
47 born 05.12.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Lancelot Sineva (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Stefania Aus Blumeland (SIB f 21 33)
Owner: Kravchuk Oksana , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB n 09 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal point w/white Minimi Jessica Female
48 born 31.07.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Minimi Ice (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: BarSelona Serebristyi Iney (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Uritskaya Irina , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Rassvet Siberian Sapphire Male
49 born 29.11.2018
Sire: Norbert Siberian Sapphire (SIB ny 22)
Dam: Avrora Siberian Sapphire (SIB n 22)
Owner: Korotov Georgij , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted J.Ch. WCF Triple Master Castiel from Home Nataly Male
50 born 14.04.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. SarSibi Stepan (SIB n 24)
Dam: Ch. SarSibi Tayna (SIB a 24)
Owner: Korotov Georgij , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB ny 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black golden spotted W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kiparis Skazka Sibiri Male
51 born 08.04.2017
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri*RU (SIB n 22)
Dam: Angelur Marfusha (SIB n 24)
Owner: Korotov Georgij , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"

Somali

SOM a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue WCF Master Bronz Breeze Samson Male
52 born 24.11.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Gules Mahna Mahna of Bronz Breeze (SOM o (som))
Dam: Ch. Somalissa Genevieva (SOM a (som))
Owner: Babicheva Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY o (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
sorrel (abyssinian) Luiza BonaDea Female
53 born 08.12.2018
Sire: Osamson BonaDea (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Nota BonaDea (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Okun'kova Natal'ya , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"

Bengal

BEN n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Bagira Female
54 born 28.03.2018
Sire: Kaliostro (BEN n 24)
Dam: Tiana (BEN n 24)
Owner: Belyaeva Anastasiya , Moscow , AFC "Grandicats"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Viola Alba California Female
55 born 20.04.2019
Sire: Bennvoyagee Zahar of Viola Alba (BEN n 24)
Dam: Viola Alba Perry (BEN n 24)
Owner: Knezhevich Zhanna
BEN n 24 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black point spotted Amazongold Rusty Ryan Male
56 born 08.05.2019
Sire: Affectionate Beast Gold Bugatti (BEN n 24 33)
Dam: Batifoleurs Mata Hari of Amazongold (BEN n 24 32)
Owner: Kokorina Nadezhda , Dmitrov , KLK "Savoj"
BEN n 24 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black point spotted Leopard ShahNN*Ru Tweex Male
57 born 21.04.2019
Sire: Leopard ShahNN*RU Urmas (BEN n 24)
Dam: Monika Snow Cat Anirkiss (BEN n 24 32)
Owner: Smirnova Tat'yana , Shakhunya , Tsarstvo koshek

British Shorthair

BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue Artaxerxes Mauriccio Cats Male
58 born 11.06.2018
Sire: Mauritsio Kets Tarkvinij (BRI a)
Dam: Kharita Mauritsio Kets (BRI a)
Owner: Ivanova Elena , Orekhovo-Zuyevo , CLA "Sozvezdie"
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Bearly Hoff Circeya Female
59 born 19.01.2017
Sire: Noble Wish Roxera*LT (BRI a)
Dam: Rainbow (BRI a)
Owner: Kirpichenkova Natal'ya , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI b 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate Alice-Roshel Kingli Velvet Female
60 born 19.02.2018
Sire: Katrin's Giacint (BRI o)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Xani-Bastet Your Honor (BRI b)
Owner: Kudinova Larisa , Moscow , TRPO FC "Triumf"
BRI c 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
lilac Send Irsei Ylia Female
61 born 08.03.2019
Sire: Sebastian van Sonswijk (BRI a)
Dam: Chic Ledi de lake Fel (BRI a)
Owner: Barkova Veronika , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
BRI c 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
lilac Bearly Hoff Fanny Female
62 born 25.12.2018
Sire: RU*LivaCats Toro (BRI a)
Dam: Bearly Hoff Circeya (BRI a)
Owner: Kirpichenkova Natal'ya , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI c 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
lilac bicolour Leopold Aristocratic Cats Male
63 born 18.12.2017
Sire: Noi Maximilian Aristocratic Cats (BRI a 03)
Dam: Ellie Aristocratic Cats (BRI c)
Owner: Repina Elena , Yaroslavl , CFC Loy
BRI g 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) Gera von Land Der Baren Female
64 born 02.11.2018
Sire: Grantas Kates Akis *LT (BRI a)
Dam: Malvina Great Mistery (BRI g)
Owner: Kazakova Svetlana , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI gs 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) silver shaded point Lubava Lubavacats Female
65 born 18.09.2018
Sire: Faust Lubavacats (BRI ds 33)
Dam: Viviana (BRI as 11 33)
Owner: Chubarova Lyubov' , Lobnya
BRI h 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate tortie harlequin Letty Alibris-Mur Female
66 born 21.10.2018
Sire: Great Love Empire Pride*KZ (BRI b 02)
Dam: JoAnna Empire Pride*KZ (BRI h 02)
Owner: Samokhina Aleksandra , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI h 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate tortie bicolour Renata North Ray Female
67 born 08.06.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bonifaciy Panie Niasvizu (BRI o 03)
Dam: Airis Nastasia (BRI f 03)
Owner: Samokhina Aleksandra , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI ns 11 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black silver shaded Oskar Male
68 born 16.09.2008
Sire: Golden Colombo (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Fortuna Favor (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Koroleva Alla , ICFU "Valensia"
BRI ns 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal siver shaded point Nilla Gregori al Gato Female
69 born 15.01.2019
Sire: Excalibur Greboni al Gato (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Cameron Greboni al Gato (BRI ns 11 33)
Owner: Khristosova Ekaterina , Moscow , AFC "Grandicats"
BRI ny 11 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black golden shaded point Mikado Made by God Male
70 born 17.04.2018
Sire: Richard Ray von Wolkenflocke (BRI ay 21 33)
Dam: Fantagiro Made by God (BRI ny 11 33)
Owner: Kerdsri Amorntip , Surat Thani , Trade Association of Registered Cats
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Katangar Immortal Lucifer Male
71 born 21.06.2017
Sire: Irbis of Katangar (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Cherry Katangar (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Ivantsova Sofiya , Shatura , ICFU "Valensia"
BRI ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Vanessa Beauty Illary Female
72 born 31.12.2018
Sire: Rock and Roll (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Welsey Eva-Moor*RU (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Romashina Irina , Orekhovo-Zuyevo , CLA "Sozvezdie"
BRI w 62 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
white w/orange eyes Air Jordan*s Valentina Vezzali Spay
73 born 10.12.2013
Sire: Air Jordan*s Eliot (BRI c)
Dam: Air Jordan's Daina-Jeanne (BRI w 62)
Owner: Yuditskaya Svetlana , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter I... From Ershova Litter
74 born 12.05.2019
Sire: Georgy from Ershova (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Fluffy Cats Fifa (BRI ny 12)
Owner: Petrova Tat'yana , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Bagirov Park A... Litter
75 born 15.05.2019
Sire: Golden King of Bagirov Park (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Silver Nezhinka of Bagirov Park (BRI ns 12 33)
Owner: Makarenko Tat'yana

Burmese

BUR b (bur) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate (burmese) Editakiss Greta Garbo Female
76 born 02.02.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Double Master Editakiss Elvis King of Rock'n'Roll (BUR c (bur))
Dam: Editakiss Wendy (BUR b (bur))
Owner: Kiselev Eduard , Kostroma , KLZh "Bon-Ami"
BUR h (bur) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate tortie (burmese) Silk Brick Jazmine Female
77 born 26.05.2019
Sire: Tyson Silk Brick (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Burmaleus Lisa Minnelli (BUR h (bur))
Owner: Startseva Svetlana , Orel , CFC "Saffi"
BUR n (bur) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
sable (burmese) Silk Brick C*Valkiria Female
78 born 20.08.2018
Sire: Faberge Nala Altana (BUR a (bur))
Dam: Wonderful Aurora Silk Brick (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Startseva Svetlana , Orel , CFC "Saffi"
BUR 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Sh... Litter
79 born 07.06.2019
Sire: KAMIL (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Dana Lerandel (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Popova Veronika , Kaluga

Devon Rex

DRX b 32 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
chocolate mink Vintura Keitaro Neko Male
80 born 11.11.2018
Sire: Dzhon Freja (DRX d 32)
Dam: Batavi Kassy (DRX f 21 32)
Owner: Raznitsyna Galina , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
DRX n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black Yago Black Diamant Welth House Male
81 born 19.03.2019
Sire: Curly Time Garry (DRX n 03)
Dam: Zoi Welth House (DRX w 62)
Owner: Smirnova Ekaterina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Dobrynya Cat's Island Male
82 born 13.10.2018
Sire: Viking Cat's Island (KBL n 09 24)
Dam: Charodeyka Cat's Island (KBS ny 24)
Owner: Otyan S., Ershova Majya , RPO FC "Felis"

Munchkin Shorthair

MNS h 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
chocolate tortie harlequin Elka Puzzle Enjoy Female
83 born 19.08.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Vesyoly Persik (MNL ds 03 24)
Dam: Karica P. Pride of Far East (MNS LL b 03 31)
Owner: Akimova Nataliya , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Russian Blue

RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue Blue Fantasy Nevada Female
84 born 04.07.2018
Sire: Watson Bluepet (RUS a)
Dam: Europe Bluepet (RUS a)
Owner: Semyonova Oksana , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
RUS 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter D... Cotos House Litter
85 born 28.04.2019
Sire: Jolie Silanti Cotos House (RUS a)
Dam: Assol Rus* Ru (RUS a)
Owner: Sazonova Svetlana , Belgorod , FO KLZh "Fauna"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS w 61 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
white /blue eyes Nefertiti BoneAlbusina Female
86 born 16.04.2018
Sire: PANDORA ANDZHELL (SFS w 62)
Dam: Adel Bone Albusina (SFS 71 n 02)
Owner: Ivanova Ol'ga , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 c 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
lilac AnyKey Jetty Female
87 born 10.10.2017
Sire: Ch. Halloween Always Pirs (SFS 71 b 03 22)
Dam: GFB. AnyKey Feya (SFS c)
Owner: Mel'nikova Valentina , Moscow
SFS 71 f 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie ticked Ch. Bella Lenis Animal Female
88 born 25.09.2018
Sire: Filand's Zefir (SFS 71 ds 25)
Dam: Angelina (SFS ny 25 33)
Owner: Sarycheva Elena , Moscow , FC "Alpha Cat"
SFS 71 ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver shaded Rainbow Bonnieface Female
89 born 06.10.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Umka from Cheshirsky Cat's (SFS 71 ns 11)
Dam: Int.Ch. Bonnie Elizabeth Bezuhov (SFS ns 11)
Owner: Gorskaya Elena , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Siamese group

Mekong Bobtail

MBT n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal tabby point Silvia Diamante of Sigoroza Female
90 born 03.01.2018
Sire: Diamante-Blue-Line Chiangsen (MBT a 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Victoria of Sigoroza (MBT n 33)
Owner: Uvarova Larisa , Korolev

Oriental Shorthair

OSH b 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate Willena Limelight East Female
91 born 26.02.2019
Sire: Ch. Rushan Limelight East (SIA n 33)
Dam: Int.Ch. Sansa Limelight East (OSH n 24)
Owner: Romanovskikh Liya , Moscow , FOO "Mister Kot"
OSH e 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream spotted Ch. Shining Shambala Tamerlan Male
92 born 26.06.2016
Sire: Shining Shambala Know-How (SIA w 67)
Dam: SHINING SHAMBALA ODILLIA (OSH f)
Owner: Chernyj Oleg , Moscow , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"

Siamese

SIA n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black Jubatus Defying The Odds Female
93 born 05.04.2019
Sire: Ch. Tenero Gandvik&Elforia (SIA n 33)
Dam: Jubatus Your Wildest Dream (OSH n)
Owner: Kulakova Alina, Filatova Kseniya , Moscow , CFC "Cher ami"

Thai

THA a 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
blue point Gr.Int.Ch. Ignacio Regal Splendor Male
94 born 12.11.2016
Sire: Kirk Thai Riddle (THA c 33)
Dam: Nioko Regal Splendor (THA n 33)
Owner: Vedeshkina Ul'yana , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
THA b 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
chocolate point Clive Grand Splendor Male
95 born 02.11.2018
Sire: Charles Riddle of Regal Splendor (THA b 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Angelie of Regal Splendor (THA b 33)
Owner: Bolotnenko Larisa , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
THA n 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal point Ligers Sibertai Odette Female
96 born 25.02.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Hunter Elegant Step (THA c)
Dam: Nioko Regal Splendor (THA n 33)
Owner: Samsonov Oleg , ICFU "Valensia"
THA ny 21 33 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black golden tabby point Verba Elegant Step Female
97 born 24.04.2017
Sire: Int.Ch. Indigo Regal Splendor (THA n 21 33)
Dam: Ophelia Elegant Step (THA n 33)
Owner: Pankratova Oksana , Noginsk , MG KLK "Moskva"

Tonkinese

TON 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter B... Litter
98 born 20.05.2019
Sire: Porsh Luxury Clever (TON b 32 (ton))
Dam: Kiara Luxury Clever (TON b 33)
Owner: Berezenko Nina , Kostroma , KLZh "Bon-Ami"

Hairless group

Sphynx

SPH a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Caprice Cleopatra Felicita Female
99 born 11.03.2019
Sire: Baby Joy Emerson (SPH a 32)
Dam: Caprice Cleopatra Onix Blue (SPH g 03)
Owner: Tsaritsyna-Kurganskaya Olesya , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SPH a 03 32 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue mink bicolour Jerry Moore Amelia Female
100 born 01.03.2019
Sire: Caprice Cleopatra Askold (SPH n 02 32)
Dam: Baby Joy Barbary of Caprice Cleopatra (SPH g 33)
Owner: Tezikova Natal'ya , Moscow
SPH a 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue point w/white Caprice Cleopatra Bonus Male
101 born 17.05.2018
Sire: Baby Joy Emerson (SPH a 32)
Dam: Caprice Cleopatra Onix Blue (SPH g 03)
Owner: Tsaritsyna-Kurganskaya Olesya , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SPH b 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate Moon Kiss Oscar Male
102 born 27.05.2019
Sire: Moon Kiss Grait Choco Dream (SPH b 03)
Dam: Hotey Talori for Moon Kiss (SPH c 32)
Owner: Savdid Irina , Korolev , ICFU "Valensia"
SPH b 03 32 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate mink bicolour Caprice Cleopatra Euphoria Female
103 born 19.12.2018
Sire: Baby Joy Emerson (SPH a 32)
Dam: Caprice Cleopatra Alyaska (SPH b 02 32)
Owner: Tsaritsyna-Kurganskaya Olesya , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SPH e 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream mink Vergini Backs of Sphynxesphyr Male
104 born 14.11.2018
Sire: Vergini Han (SPH e 03 33)
Dam: Joser Ginny (SPH g 32)
Owner: Anichkina Svetlana , Moscow , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
SPH g 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) point w/white Miracle Belator for Moon Kiss Female
105 born 14.10.2018
Sire: Dallas of Belator (SPH d 03)
Dam: Maria Belator (SPH g 02 33)
Owner: Savdid Irina , Korolev , AFC "Grandicats"
SPH n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black bicolour Bibi Dan Charoily Female
106 born 28.07.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Myrziks Kotofermy Bibi Dan (SPH n 33)
Dam: MalinkaS DyshechKa (SPH a 03)
Owner: Savdid Irina , Korolev , ICFU "Valensia"

Others

Household Pet

HHP n 25 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black ticked Roman Neuter
107 born 16.04.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Volchkova Ekaterina , Pokrov

Additional participants' list

SFL n 01 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tabby van Mos Charm Arleana Grand Goddess Female
108 born 05.04.2019
Sire: Ch. Lord Mos Charm of Diord (SFL 71 n 02 24)
Dam: J.Ch. Mos Charm Aisadora (SFL n 02 22)
Owner: Golovlyova Ekaterina , ROO FK "RosKosh"
KBL fs 09 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black tortie silver spotted w/white W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina Female
109 born 30.04.2015
Sire: Veika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 23)
Dam: Yuta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 24)
Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana , Khimki , RFPO "Korgorushi"
MCO n 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black bicolour Alexandria Celebrity Georgiana Female
110 born 05.04.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. ApolloPride Smith (MCO ns 03)
Dam: Ch. Fabien of Alexandria Celebrity (MCO n 09)
Owner: Kashuba Aleksandra , Moscow
MCO n 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched w/white Alexandria Celebrity Jarden Male
111 born 25.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. ApolloPride Smith (MCO ns 03)
Dam: Fiji Agneria*RU (MCO fs 09 22)
Owner: Kashuba Aleksandra , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO ns 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver blotched w/white Alexandria Celebrity Franklin Male
112 born 02.03.2018
Sire: Victorycoon Ksantus (MCO d)
Dam: Fiji Agneria*RU (MCO fs 09 22)
Owner: Kashuba Aleksandra , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO d 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red spotted bicolour Vostorg’s Oscar Male
113 born 13.08.2018
Sire: Vostorg’s Charles O’Konar (MCO n 03 23)
Dam: Helga MosBogema (MCO d 22)
Owner: Chistova Marina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BRI ns 11 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black silver shaded Murzik Neuter
114 born 07.02.2018
Sire: Alonso-Boy Gregori Al Gato (BRI ns 11)
Dam: LIRA (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Val'chuk Natal'ya , KLK "Imperiya Kristi"
SFS 71 c 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
lilac AnyKey Tosya Kislitsina Female
115 born 01.07.2018
Sire: Ch. Halloween Always Pirs (SFS 71 b 03 22)
Dam: GFB. AnyKey Feya (SFS c)
Owner: Andrjushina Elena , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
SPH f 03 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie bicolour Deniel's Kamila Female
116 born 15.05.2017
Sire: Daniel's Kasper (SPH d 03)
Dam: Deniel's Rihanna Chiara (SPH n)
Owner: Anichkina Svetlana , Moscow , UCFC "Sozvezdie"
SPH g 03 32 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) mink bicolour Jerry Moore Adel Female
117 born 01.03.2019
Sire: Caprice Cleopatra Askold (SPH n 02 32)
Dam: Baby Joy Barbary of Caprice Cleopatra (SPH g 33)
Owner: Tezikova Natal'ya , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
CRX f 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
black tortie Rosalie von Teese Female
118 born 17.05.2018
Sire: William De Gaulle (CRX d)
Dam: Lucia von Teese (CRX f)
Owner: Vazhina Anna
THA b 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate point tabby Ligers Sibertai Sakura Female
119 born 15.04.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Nicolas Regal Splendor (THA b 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Euridyce Regal Splendor (THA b 33)
Owner: El'tsova Elena , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
black blotched Big Boss*RU Hanter Male
120 born 05.10.2018
Sire: Big Boss Irvin (MCO n 22)
Dam: Big Boss Verona (MCO n 22)
Owner: Belyaeva Nadezhda , ICFU "Valensia"