*WCF - Show licensing management - Germany*

*WCF - 31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS*

Chernigov - Ukraine

WCF SHOW LICENSING

Date: August 03 - 04, 2019

Issue 1: Gelsenkirchen, 2019-07-18

1st application: 2019-06-22

License L# 194203 - EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- UKA-020

C15726, C15727, D15732

On Sunday double judgement with permission

to: CFC Dennis, Felinologicheskij Alians Ukrainy

Att.: Marina Zhuravleva, Alexandr Melnikov

Dear President(s),

this license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules and regulations.

No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.

See approved rules for that purpose.

Responsible club: Dennis (RU-0218)

Co-organizing club: FAU (UA-0163)

WCF-Rings

Breed Shows: SFS, SFL, SFS71, SFL71, MCO, BRI

Judges:

Tomas Balchiunas, Lithuania (AB, WCF)

Natalia Byelova, Ukraine (AB, WCF)

Marina Zhuravleva, Russia (AB, WCF)

Two certificates on Sunday

Note:

It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose, is allowed to judge on this exhibition. Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.

You may organize special breed shows (at least 15 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to be called "ring" or to be performed as ring.

The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules. All other rings need the permission of the office.

You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules for the BIS.

The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.

Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages of the show catalogue.

Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid for WCF awards.

ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.

Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual Board-members.

In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the native language of the country.

In WCF exhibitions cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with two or more WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules.

An electronically copy of this show catalogue and all results must be sent to the Chairman of the Show commission to the mail addressshow.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.

The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not comply with these resolutions.

In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:

International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue on each showday.

A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.

If you need to invite other judges please send the amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date of the exhibition. If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.

This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.

All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the Best Cat of WCF.
All questions about participating please send to support@wcfbestcat.com

We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.

Best regards

WCF show licensing management

Gisela Danisch

*According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show results to third parties for non-WCF purposes is prohibited.

WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.


The Board

The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer.
The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.

Executive committee: The Board
Anneliese HackmannPresident
Anneliese Hackmann

Geisbergstr. 2
D-45139 Essen

Germany
phone: +49-(0)-201-555 724
fax: +49-(0)-201-552 747
email: wcf@wcf-online.de

Anneliese Hackmann


Secretary General
Tatjana Cernova

Hapsalas 15-31
LV-1005 Riga
Latvia

mobile: +371-291 234 30
email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv


Treasurer

Cornelia Hungerecker

(Adviser)

D-45141 Essen
Germany

Mobile: +49-(0)177-732 82 98

Email: treasurer@wcf-online.de


Extended Board
Tatjana Cernova
1st Vice-president

Anna Rudakova

ul. Moskovskaya, 13a
440031 Penza
Russland

phone: +7 8412 66 0130

mobile: +7 902 352 7153
email: 1.vice-president@wcf-online.de

Kurkowski


2nd Vice-president

Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski
(Adviser)


Zakowice / Polen

Tel.: +48-602 227 328

Email:.2.vice-president@wcf-online.de


Honorary President
Paulo S. Ruschi

New York / USA

Mobil: +1-718-721 09 39
Email: psruschi@gmail.com

Commissions and Service

Disciplinary Commission
Klaas van der Wijk

Chairman
Aleksander Cierpisz


PL-52-204 Wroclaw
Poland

phone: +48-664-80 35 03

email: wcf.disciplinary.commission@gmail.com

Elena Fedorenko

RU-191119 Ekaterinburg
Russia
email: urman.r66@gmail.com

Dr. Paolo Veneziani

(Adviser)

IT-38121 Trento
Italy

phone:+39-340-652 02 81

email: bran@ilcerchiodianu.com

Standard- and Judges Commission
-Working group-

Cornelia Hungerecker

(delegated by the Board)

D-45141 Essen
Germany

Mobile: +49-177 732 82 98

Email: treasurer@wcf-online.de

Counasse

Daniel Counasse

(member working group)

BR-4624 Romsee

Belgium

Mobile: +32-472 46 54 95

Email: danielcounasse@gmail.com

Stefanie Borowski

(member working group)

D-58452 Witten
Germany

Mobile: +49-172 266 06 26

Email: borowski68@web.de

diatschuk

Tatyana Diatschuk

(member working group)

UA-3194 Kiev
Ukraine

Mobil: +380-67-987 99 87

Email: kotskiy2@gmail.com

Marie-Claude Lemaigre

(member working group)

BE-6060 Gilly
Belgium

Phone: +32-719 500 23

Email: wcf.marie@gmail.com

Jürgen Trautmann

(member working group)

DE-63864 Glattbach

Germany

Mobile: +49-170 493 38 60

Email: wcf.trautmann@gmx.de

Show Commission

Chairwoman
Aija Nuke

Latvia

Tel: +371-2-940 74 04
Email: aija.nuke@inbox.lv



Michael Gruhn
(Adviser)


45277 Essen

Deutschland

Email: gruhn.michael@web.de

Kurkowski

Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski
(delegated by the Board)


Zakowice

Poland

Email:.2.vice-president@wcf-online.de

Leonid Mytko
(Assistant)


Ukraine

Email: leonid.mitko@gmail.com

Roman Nitsenko
(Assistant)


Russia

Email: oriroom@yandex.ru

Maria-Elvira Schult
(Assistant)


Germany

Email: eschult@t-online.de


Other adresses
Svetlana Lalović

Assistant to the president
Svetlana Lalovic

Languages: EN, DE, FR
Email: lepetit.rs@gmail.com

Tatjana Cernova

Assistant to the Secretary General
Pavel Rudov
Languages: EN, RU
Email: solitomagis@gmail.com


Licenses for exhibitions
Paolo Ruschi

Exhibitions
in Russia - European part and Belarus


Marina Khodusova

Novosibirsk / Russia

mobile: +7-913-954 18 12
email: wcf.show.license@gmail.com

Paolo Ruschi

Exhibitions in all other countries


Gisela Danisch


Germany
email: wcf@gmx-topmail.de

Karikh

Exhibitions
in Russia - Asian part, Kazakhstan,
Kyrgyzstan, Mongolia

Tatiana Karikh
Sochi / Russia

email: show.requests4@wcf-online.de


Service

Cattery registrations
Doris Reiter
WCF Office Essen/Germany
Email: wcfgermany@aol.com

Certified pedigrees
Email: pedigrees@wcf-online.de

Jointshows with Non-WCC organizations
Tatjana Cernova
Email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv

Permissions, website and other matters
WCF Office Essen/Germany
Email: wcfev@aol.com

Seminars
Cornelia Hungerecker
Email: wcf.seminars@gmx.de



Show results
Email: show.results@wcf-online.de



Worldshows
Marion Meister
Email: wcf.worldshow@aol.com



General questions about:
club accounts, incoming payments, hologram stickers, license numbers, published website content, WCH certificates



Gisela Danisch
Email: wcf@gmx-topmail.de




Auditors

Tanja Krause
D-45139 Essen
Germany



Email: wcf@wcf-online.de


John Peters



Netherlands



Email: guidici@hetnet.nl








Longhair group

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 as 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue silver blotched bicolour Good Mood Marmelad Male
1 born 26.10.2017
Sire: W.Ch. Kindlycat's Relax (SFL n 02 22)
Dam: Davidoff's*UA Helena Lee (SFL 71 w 63)
Owner: Ponomarenko Lyudmila , Kyiv , PFС "Pan Kockij"
SFL 71 d 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
red spotted Primaria Eva Female
2 born 12.03.2019
Sire: Jean from Flipper (SFL d 24)
Dam: Primaria Polly (SFL 71 fs 03 24)
Owner: Makienko Nataliya , Chernigov , Cheshirskij Kot
SFL 71 f 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie spotted bicolour Karparaval Viola Female
3 born 07.12.2018
Sire: Kashtan Karparaval (SFL 71 n 03 24)
Dam: Int.Ch. Karparaval Pallada Goddess (SFL 71 d 02 22)
Owner: Bliznichenko Anna , Kharkiv , Cheshirskij Kot
SFL 71 ns 02 21 13. Show class open (CAC/Exh/-)
black silver tabby harlequin Primaria Xandra Female
4 born 11.04.2018
Sire: Nazarett Urmas of Primaria (SFS ns 02 21)
Dam: Primaria Qeena (SFL 71 ns 03 24)
Owner: Makienko Nataliya , Chernigov , Cheshirskij Kot

Highland Fold

SFL d 02 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red harlequin Good Mood Woody Male
5 born 10.05.2018
Sire: Cadelonia Parnas (SFL 71 n 02)
Dam: Evafold Laura (SFL d 01 21)
Owner: Ponomarenko Lyudmila , Kyiv , PFС "Pan Kockij"
SFL d 02 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
red harlequin Melody Star's Harley Davidson Male
6 born 08.03.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Crimeanstar Quantin Lovely (SFL 71 n 01 21)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Silk Touch Cynthia (SFL h 03)
Owner: Bliznichenko Anna , Kharkiv , Cheshirskij Kot
SFL d 02 21 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM/CACM)
red tabby harlequin W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Melody Star's Daniel Fo Male
7 born 12.04.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Crimeanstar Quantin Lovely (SFL 71 n 01 21)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Silk Touch Cynthia (SFL h 03)
Owner: Bliznichenko Anna , Kharkiv , Cheshirskij Kot
SFL w 62 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
white w/orange eyes Good Mood Dolche Male
8 born 14.03.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Double Master Good Mood Edelweiss (SFS 71 w 61)
Dam: Good Mood Chinese (SFS ns 24)
Owner: Ponomarenko Lyudmila , Kyiv , PFС "Pan Kockij"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red spotted bicolour Stephanie Bobtail*House Female
9 born 26.01.2018
Sire: Lovelace Bobtail*House (KBL d 03 22)
Dam: Gardemarin Dama s gornostaem (KBL f 03)
Owner: Vertejko Natal'ya , Chernigov , PFС "Pan Kockij"
KBL d 03 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
red spotted bicolour Wales Bobtail *House Male
10 born 22.03.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Fitzgerald Bobtail*House (KBL n 03 22)
Dam: Stephanie Bobtail*House (KBL d 03 24)
Owner: Vertejko Natal'ya , Chernigov , PFС "Pan Kockij"
KBL d 09 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
red blotched w/white Rufinae Bobtail*House Female
11 born 25.09.2017
Sire: Lovelace Bobtail*House (KBL d 03 22)
Dam: Evita Bobtail*House (KBL f 24)
Owner: Vertejko Natal'ya , Chernigov , PFС "Pan Kockij"
KBL d 09 24 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/Exh)
red spotted w/white Solomon Bobtail*House Neuter
12 born 26.01.2018
Sire: Lovelace Bobtail*House (KBL d 03 22)
Dam: Gardemarin Dama s gornostaem (KBL f 03)
Owner: Vertejko Natal'ya , Chernigov , PFС "Pan Kockij"
KBL f 09 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
black tortie blotched w/white Olympia Bobtail*House Female
13 born 21.11.2016
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Fitzgerald Bobtail*House (KBL n 03 22)
Dam: Lynx Standart Varvara (KBL e 09 23)
Owner: Vertejko Natal'ya , Chernigov , PFС "Pan Kockij"
KBL n 09 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
black blotched w/white Umberto Bobtail*House Male
14 born 07.03.2019
Sire: Lovelace Bobtail*House (KBL d 03 22)
Dam: Gardemarin Dama s gornostaem (KBL f 03)
Owner: Vertejko Natal'ya , Chernigov , PFС "Pan Kockij"
KBL n 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black blotched Vilyuse Baron Male
15 born 10.01.2017
Sire: Gold Rezerv Arni (KBS n 09)
Dam: Etorofu Fuss Aleksa of Vilyuse (KBL a 22)
Owner: Kuz'minskaya Yuliya , Kyiv , CFC "Cat"

Maine Coon

MCO d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
red blotched Perseus Zeus Danai Male
16 born 03.10.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Spartak (MCO d 09 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Volkova Marina , Kharkiv , PFC "Uslada"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red blotched Anfisa Tortadam Female
17 born 26.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Tytenko Natalia , Chernigov
MCO d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-)
red blotched Aaron Forest Melody Male
18 born 11.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Tytenko Natalia , Chernigov
MCO d 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
red blotched Garold Bastetto*UA Male
19 born 23.03.2019
Sire: Austin Powers Kunokasta (MCO n 24)
Dam: X-Missia Bastetto*UA (MCO f 22)
Owner: Smirnova Irina , Kyiv , PFС "Pan Kockij"
MCO f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched Velvet King Helen Female
20 born 11.09.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. UA*Force of Life Uncle Sam (MCO d)
Dam: Elza Victoriya Armany (MCO n 22)
Owner: Volkova Marina , Kharkiv , PFC "Uslada"
MCO fs 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie silver spotted Daenerys Bastetto*UA Female
21 born 08.06.2018
Sire: Saymon Bastet*UA (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Uralridge Paloma (MCO f 24)
Owner: Smirnova Irina , Kyiv , PFС "Pan Kockij"
MCO ns 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-)
black silver blotched bicolour King Family Delta Dolcevita of Alien Guest Female
22 born 28.02.2016
Sire: Bruno Lito-Svit (MCO n 22)
Dam: King Family Nifertity (MCO ns 03 22)
Owner: Shuljak Anzhelika , Shuljak Anzhelika , Kyiv , Rolandus

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Eur.Ch. Fidel Shma Mariam Male
23 born 22.01.2018
Sire: Aland King (ABY n (aby))
Dam: PEARL NIL AMANDA (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Volkova Marina , Kharkiv , PFC "Uslada"
ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) Int.Ch. Bella snap-dragon Female
24 born 26.12.2018
Sire: Armani Apollonovich (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Ara Djoli Mon Prestige (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Volkova Marina , Kharkiv , PFC "Uslada"

Bengal

BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Exh/-)
black spotted Angelina Female
25 born 03.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: Mountain River Asya (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kaglyak Katerina , Desna
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
black spotted Archi. Male
26 born 03.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kaglyak Katerina , Desna
BEN 20. Show class litter (Litter/Exh/-)
color determination pomet A Litter
27 born 03.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kaglyak Katerina , Desna

Burmilla / Burmilla Shorthair

BMS ns 11 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM/CACM)
black silver shaded W.Ch. WCF Master Dauria Silver Bee-Bee Female
28 born 29.03.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. LV*Fairy Dream Hector (BMS as 11 31)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. LV* Wealth Holly (BMS ns 11)
Owner: Nesnova Ekaterina , Chekhov , ROO FK "RosKosh"

British Shorthair

BRI by 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate golden shell Mici Felici Diamond Male
29 born 12.09.2018
Sire: Mici Felici Sebastian (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Mici Felici Viola (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Kozyr' Zoya , Chernigov , Felinologicheskij Al'yans Ukrainy
BRI by 12 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
chocolate golden shell point BriMary Urmas Male
30 born 15.02.2018
Sire: Brimary Urmas (BRI bs 12 33)
Dam: Favorit-S Polina (BRI ns 11 33)
Owner: Kozyr' Zoya , Chernigov , Felinologicheskij Al'yans Ukrainy
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Voloshka's Zeus Male
31 born 05.07.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Winston Zolotoi Zamok (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Lilian Elisa Vetsky (BRI ay 12)
Owner: Vysotskaya Galina , Chernigov , CFC "Dennis"
BRI ny 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
golden chinchilla Voloshka's Teddi Female
32 born 10.08.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Vysotskaya Galina , Chernigov , CFC "Dennis"

Devon Rex

DRX e 09 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
cream w/white Alien Guest Ulrih Male
33 born 17.02.2019
Sire: Alien Guest Usam (DRX n)
Dam: Noble Friend Zarina of Alien Guest (DRX e 01)
Owner: Shuljak Anzhelika , Shuljak Anzhelika , Kyiv , Rolandus
DRX w 62 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE/-)
white w/orange eyes Sidney Grande Cranbery Male
34 born 14.03.2017
Sire: Elfe Feerique Boniface (DRX w 64)
Dam: Valtera Raya (DRX f)
Owner: Zakhozhaya Marina , Minsk , BFC "Felita"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO d 02 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red blotched harlequin Int.Ch. Grand Joy Zhozefina Female
35 born 07.05.2018
Sire: Enigma Van Morisson (EXO d 01 21)
Dam: New Style Lusia of Grand Joy (EXO f 01)
Owner: Velizhanina Anna , Lutsk , Felinology center "А-Murchik"
EXO n 03 24 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/-)
black spotted bicolour Camus Ponchik Male
36 born 19.06.2017
Sire: Helens Nimbus of Kolombina (EXO d 03 22)
Dam: All Feast Samanta of Camus (EXO f 03 24)
Owner: Vasina Marina , Kyiv , Felinologicheskij Al'yans Ukrainy
EXO d 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
red spotted Camus Antonio Male
37 born 10.12.2017
Sire: Camus C.King Kong (EXO n)
Dam: Camus Patricia (EXO f 03 24)
Owner: Vasina Marina , Kyiv , Felinologicheskij Al'yans Ukrainy
EXO f 03 23 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
black tortie mackerel bicolour Camus Penny Lane Female
38 born 19.06.2017
Sire: Helens Nimbus of Kolombina (EXO d 03 22)
Dam: All Feast Samanta of Camus (EXO f 03 24)
Owner: Vasina Marina , Kyiv , Felinologicheskij Al'yans Ukrainy
EXO f 03 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-)
black tortie spotted bicolour Camus Patricia Female
39 born 19.06.2017
Sire: Helens Nimbus of Kolombina (EXO d 03 22)
Dam: All Feast Samanta of Camus (EXO f 03 24)
Owner: Vasina Marina , Kyiv , Felinologicheskij Al'yans Ukrainy
EXO n 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE/-)
black Camus C.King Kong Male
40 born 29.08.2016
Sire: Camus Shiko (EXO n 24)
Dam: Muffin Yet Again of Camus (EXO n)
Owner: Vasina Marina , Kyiv , Felinologicheskij Al'yans Ukrainy
EXO n 24 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/-)
black spotted Camus Shiko Neuter
41 born 25.05.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Vasina Marina , Kyiv , Felinologicheskij Al'yans Ukrainy

Russian Blue

RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue Ch. UA*Umka Axioma of Boyard Female
42 born 28.03.2018
Sire: Gandolf Razdolie*RU (RUS a)
Dam: Inti Razdolie*RU (RUS a)
Owner: Toptunova Ekaterina , Kyiv , Cheshirskij Kot
RUS a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
blue Boyard Lisbeth Salander Female
43 born 28.03.2019
Sire: Boyard Harley Davidson (RUS a)
Dam: Ch. UA*Umka Axioma of Boyard (RUS a)
Owner: Toptunova Ekaterina , Kyiv , Cheshirskij Kot
RUS a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
blue Boyard Loki Male
44 born 28.03.2019
Sire: Boyard Harley Davidson (RUS a)
Dam: Ch. UA*Umka Axioma of Boyard (RUS a)
Owner: Toptunova Ekaterina , Kyiv , Cheshirskij Kot
RUS a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
blue Boyard Lenny Kravitz Neuter
45 born 28.03.2019
Sire: Boyard Harley Davidson (RUS a)
Dam: Ch. UA*Umka Axioma of Boyard (RUS a)
Owner: Toptunova Ekaterina , Kyiv , Rolandus

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 as 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
blue silver blotched bicolour PRIMARIA STACIE Female
46 born 25.04.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Makienko Nataliya , Chernigov
SFS 71 d 02 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red tabby harlequin Good Mood Quick Male
47 born 30.03.2018
Sire: Glamisway Roshale (SFS ds 02)
Dam: Appolo Pride X'pressia (SFS 71 f 03 22)
Owner: Ponomarenko Lyudmila , Kyiv , PFС "Pan Kockij"
SFS 71 ds 03 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
red silver blotched bicolour Ch. Voloshka's Jamison Male
48 born 11.04.2016
Sire: Plush Dream Elvis (SFS ns 01 21)
Dam: Voloshka's Aelita (SFS fs 22)
Owner: Vysotskaya Galina , Chernigov , CFC "Dennis"
SFS 71 fs 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour Primaria Ursulina Female
49 born 29.09.2017
Sire: Pandora Hummer of Oksfold (SFS n 03 22)
Dam: Primaria Polly (SFL 71 fs 03 24)
Owner: Makienko Nataliya , Chernigov , Cheshirskij Kot
SFS 71 n 02 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Exh/-)
black harlequin Primaria Georg Male
50 born 10.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: Undina La Marguisse Margot (SFS 71 n 02)
Owner: Makienko Nataliya , Chernigov
SFS 71 ns 01 21 63 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-)
black silver tabby van w/odd eyes Primaria Dyuymovochka Female
51 born 26.01.2019
Sire: Nazarett Urmas of Primaria (SFS ns 02 21)
Dam: -
Owner: Makienko Nataliya , Chernigov
SFS 71 ns 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
black silver blotched bicolour Primaria Bulochka Female
52 born 02.09.2018
Sire: Nazarett Urmas of Primaria (SFS ns 02 21)
Dam: Diva of Wild Kiss (SFS 71 ns 03 22)
Owner: Makienko Nataliya , Chernigov , Cheshirskij Kot
SFS 71 w 61 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH)
white /blue eyes W.Ch. WCF Double Master Good Mood Edelweiss Male
53 born 13.05.2017
Sire: Bell-De-Nissan's Dominic (SFS es 03 24)
Dam: Good Mood Doroty (SFL 71 w 62)
Owner: Ponomarenko Lyudmila , Kyiv , PFС "Pan Kockij"
SFS 71 w 64 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
white/green eyes Good Mood Desert Male
54 born 14.03.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Double Master Good Mood Edelweiss (SFS 71 w 61)
Dam: Good Mood Chinese (SFS ns 24)
Owner: Ponomarenko Lyudmila , Kyiv , PFС "Pan Kockij"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS as 02 21 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/-)
blue silver tabby harlequin Primaria Adonis Neuter
55 born 02.06.2018
Sire: Nazarett Urmas of Primaria (SFS ns 02 21)
Dam: PRIMARIA STACIE (SFS 71 as 03 22)
Owner: Makienko Nataliya , Chernigov , Cheshirskij Kot
SFS bs 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate silver spotted Voloshka's Villi Male
56 born 11.05.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Voloshka's Amur (SFL ns 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Vysotskaya Galina , Chernigov , CFC "Dennis"
SFS c 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
lilac Dandelion Dennis Male
57 born 07.04.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Zhuravleva Valeriya , CFC "Dennis"
SFS cy 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
lilac golden ticked FABIANA ARTISAN Female
58 born 14.05.2017
Sire: Mici Felici Iceberg (SFS 71 cy 25)
Dam: Mici Felici Christy (SFS ay 25)
Owner: Kozyr' Zoya , Moscow
SFS d 09 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-)
red w/white Margocha Izyum Male
59 born 17.04.2018
Sire: Margocha Atos (SFS 71 a)
Dam: W.Ch. Kindlycat's Zagadka (SFL f 02 21)
Owner: Pigul' Marina , Sumy
SFS ns 03 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
black silver blotched bicolour Voloshka's Oscar Male
60 born 11.05.2017
Sire: Ch. Voloshka's Jamison (SFS 71 ds 03 22)
Dam: Ch. Voloshka's Bastinda (SFS ns 22)
Owner: Vysotskaya Galina , Chernigov , CFC "Dennis"
SFS ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
black golden ticked EUPHORIA ARTISAN Female
61 born 21.04.2017
Sire: Mici Felici Iceberg (SFS 71 cy 25)
Dam: Kassandra Artisan (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Kozyr' Zoya , Chernigov

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie Brigitte Kol'orovyy Koshik Female
62 born 24.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Nahorna Yuliia , Kyiv

Thai

THA a 21 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE)
blue tabby Adamant Royal Symphony Male
63 born 15.05.2017
Sire: W.Ch. Lulamey Thai Legend (THA a 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Thando Thaina Town (THA n 21 33)
Owner: Musiets Natal'ya, Uder Evgenij , Dnipro , DRPFС "Aliсe"
THA b 33 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH)
chocolate point W.Ch. Alsu Beauty Tricky Tail Female
64 born 04.11.2013
Sire: W.Ch. Oscar Star Spirit Of Neva (THA c 33)
Dam: Bardot Musipusi (THA b 33)
Owner: Rashid Yana , Kharkiv , FPK "Suzir'ya"
THA b 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE)
chocolate point Int.Ch. Barbie Regal Splendor Female
65 born 23.07.2017
Sire: Abigail (THA b)
Dam: Elinka Regal Splendor (THA n 33)
Owner: Musiets Natal'ya , Dnipro , ANO FC "Fauna Plus"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX f 02 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/-)
seal tortie point harlequin Pocelui Valkirii Kleopatra Female
66 born 09.08.2018
Sire: Otello Bella Sphinx (DSX n 03 33)
Dam: Pocelui Valkirii Aida (DSX f 02 33)
Owner: Ezepova Irina , Gomel , KotoMur
DSX n 03 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/-)
seal point bicolour S'Elenamur Agat Male
67 born 04.01.2018
Sire: Tauing Ton Maksemilian (DSX n 21 33)
Dam: Pocelui Valkirii Elizaveta (DSX f 02 33)
Owner: Ezepova Irina , Gomel , KotoMur

Sphynx

SPH n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point Hot Moon Cats Alisia Female
68 born 05.08.2016
Sire: Sweetness Big Boss (SPH n 21 33)
Dam: Hot Moon Cats Oksana (SPH f 33)
Owner: Shuljak Anzhelika , Kyiv

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO d 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-)
red blotched w/white Leonardo Fire Guard Male
70 born 03.10.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Volkova Marina , Kharkiv , PFC "Uslada"

Others

Household Pet

HHP f 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
black tortie Bonya Female
71 born 01.01.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa
HHP f 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
black tortie bicolour Lada Female
72 born 01.01.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa
HHP n 22 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
black blotched Sirko Male
73 born 01.01.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa
HHP n 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
black Bagira Female
74 born 01.01.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa
HHP n 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
black Ribka Female
75 born 01.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa
HHP f 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
black tortie bicolour Santa Female
76 born 01.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa
HHP n 21 33 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
seal tabby point Murka Female
77 born 01.01.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa
HHP w 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
white Validol Male
78 born 01.01.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa
HHP f 03 21 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
black tortie tabby bicolour Krasiva Female
79 born 01.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa
HHP f 03 21 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
black tortie tabby bicolour Murka Female
80 born 01.01.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa
HHP d 09 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
red w/white Rizhij Male
81 born 03.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa
HHP ns 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
black smoke Nicolas Male
82 born 02.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa
HHP n 21 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
black tabby Musya Female
83 born 01.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa
HHP f 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
black tortie Romashka Female
84 born 01.01.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa
HHP n 21 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
black tabby Ryabchik Male
85 born 01.01.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa
HHP w 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
white Snizhok Male
86 born 01.01.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa
HHP as 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
blue smoke Akchi Female
87 born 01.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa
HHP a 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
blue bicolour Paren' Male
88 born 01.01.2014
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa
HHP as 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
blue smoke Dimka Female
89 born 01.01.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa
HHP n 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
black Lyus'ka Female
90 born 01.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa
HHP n 33 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
seal point Lyusyuna Female
91 born 01.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa
HHP n 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-)
black bicolour Nyusha Female
92 born 01.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa

Shorthair group

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS ny 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
black golden ticked Melody Star's Inhzir Male
93 born 18.03.2019
Sire: Ch. Xenon Ultraline (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Frisstyle Panda (SFS 71 ny 11 33)
Owner: Bliznichenko Anna , Kharkiv , Cheshirskij Kot
SFS e 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/-)
cream bicolour Good Mood Fox Male
94 born 14.03.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Double Master Good Mood Edelweiss (SFS 71 w 61)
Dam: GOOD MOOD CARMEN (SFS f 03)
Owner: Ponomarenko Lyudmila , Kyiv

Longhair group

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 w 61 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/-)
white /blue eyes Good Mood Mika Female
95 born 26.10.2017
Sire: W.Ch. Kindlycat's Relax (SFL n 02 22)
Dam: Davidoff's*UA Helena Lee (SFL 71 w 63)
Owner: Ponomarenko Lyudmila , Kyiv , PFС "Pan Kockij"

Hairless group

Sphynx

SPH f 21 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov/CAP)
black tortie tabby Boliviya Spay
96 born 01.01.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Obshchestvennaya organizatsiya Step to Pets Larisa

Shorthair group

British Shorthair

BRI ny 12 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP/-)
golden chinchilla Kaylee Daviway Female
97 born 12.02.2019
Sire: Tamerlan Olympus Top (BRI ny 11)
Dam: FI*EmeraldCharm Roselyn (BRI ay 11)
Owner: Kozyr' Zoya , Chernigov , Felinologicheskij Al'yans Ukrainy
BRI ny 12 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ/-)
golden chinchilla Bonita Bjorklund Female
98 born 30.12.2018
Sire: Fianit GoldenBRI (BRI ay 25)
Dam: Businka Bjorklund (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Kozyr' Zoya , Chernigov , Felinologicheskij Al'yans Ukrainy

Bengal

BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP/-)
black spotted Archi Male
99 born 03.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: Mountain River Asya (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kaglyak Katerina , Desna

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS c 13. Show class open (-/CAC/CAC)
lilac Dou[ Ami Ornella Muti Female
100 born 30.09.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Gres' Galina

Exotic Shorthair

EXO f 13. Show class open (-/CAC/CAC)
black tortie Doux Ami Polina Female
101 born 30.10.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Gres' Galina

Bengal

BEN n 24 17. Show class novices (-/Nov/Nov)
black spotted Archi Male
102 born 10.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ol'ga Sharpataya , Chernigov , CFC "Dennis"

Additional participants' list

SFS 71 f 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Exh/-)
black tortie bicolour Primaria Gabriella Female
69 born 10.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Makienko Nataliya , Chernigov