Longhair group

Highland Fold

SFL n 02 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black harlequin Marvel Kira's shot Male
1 born 17.03.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Nobo Winter Cherry (SFL 71 d 03 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Kindlycats Jennifer (SFL f 02 21)
Owner: Kichajkina Irina , Krasnoyarsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 f 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched bicolour Mia Kira's shot Female
2 born 17.03.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Nobo Winter Cherry (SFL 71 d 03 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Kindlycats Jennifer (SFL f 02 21)
Owner: Kichajkina Irina , Krasnoyarsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 03 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
red bicolour Ch. Angel Rys' Radmila Female
3 born 28.10.2017
Sire: O*Kej Emir Serdtse Alaida (KBS e 03 23)
Dam: Happy (KBL fs 03 24)
Owner: Khinchagova Natal'ya , Achinsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"
KBL d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/Sal)
red blotched X’Boss Il’Liya Neuter
4 born 07.11.2018
Sire: Boniface Favorit Tails (KBS d 22)
Dam: Freya Favorit Tails (KBL d 22)
Owner: Ilyukhina Irina , Novosibirsk , NGO FC "Azija"
KBL d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched kamilla moreman Female
5 born 20.11.2018
Sire: Moreman Wasily Gulikovich (KBL ds 22)
Dam: zadana (KBL d 22)
Owner: Arabadzhieva Natal'ya , Osinniki
KBL d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Miron Shikhan Bob Male
6 born 10.11.2018
Sire: Ch. Adagio Con Amore (KBL d 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. BELLA ALISA (KBL d 22)
Owner: Arabadzhieva Natal'ya , Pearl of Siberia
KBL d 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red mackerel NOBLE ANTONY LORIBLUES Male
7 born 08.05.2019
Sire: Moreman Joker (KBL d 03 24)
Dam: DEMI MOORE LORIBLUES (KBL f 09 22)
Owner: Petrova Elena , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
KBL ds 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red silver spotted bicolour Elvis Hinca Eastern Lynx Male
8 born 08.03.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Ditya Alaida Bumer (KBL n 24)
Dam: LIKA IZ SADA RADUZHNYKH KHRIZANTEM (KBL f 09)
Owner: Khinchagova Natal'ya , Achinsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"
KBL f 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie blotched w/white Demi Moore Loriblues Female
9 born 20.05.2017
Sire: Dastin (KBL d 22)
Dam: Argentina (KBL f 09 22)
Owner: Zhidyaeva Marina , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
KBL f 09 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie spotted w/white NEBESNAJa LASTOChKA LORIBLUES Female
10 born 08.05.2019
Sire: Moreman Joker (KBL d 03 24)
Dam: DEMI MOORE LORIBLUES (KBL f 09 22)
Owner: Zhidyaeva Marina , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
KBL fs 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie silver spotted Angel Rys' Ajris Female
11 born 30.06.2018
Sire: O*Kej Emir Serdtse Alaida (KBS e 03 23)
Dam: Kheppi (KBL ny 22)
Owner: Khinchagova Natal'ya , Achinsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"
KBL n 02 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tabby harlequin NEAPOL LORIBLUES Male
12 born 08.05.2019
Sire: Moreman Joker (KBL d 03 24)
Dam: DEMI MOORE LORIBLUES (KBL f 09 22)
Owner: Zhidyaeva Marina , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
KBL n 24 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black spotted Gr.Eur.Ch. Lynx Standart Richard Male
13 born 04.11.2016
Sire: Baron (KBL n)
Dam: Lynx Standart Nerika (KBL n 24)
Owner: Merkulova Elena , Novosibirsk , KLK "Amulet-Ket"
KBL n 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black mackerel Int.Ch. Tagir Gold Altai Male
14 born 26.01.2018
Sire: O'key Chester Serdtse Alaida (KBL n 24)
Dam: Bo-Hozyaika Taygi (KBL f 22)
Owner: Oshkanov Aleksandr , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
KBL ns 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black smoke Emiliya Hinca Eastern Lynx Female
15 born 08.03.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Ditya Alaida Bumer (KBL n 24)
Dam: LIKA IZ SADA RADUZHNYKH KHRIZANTEM (KBL f 09)
Owner: Khinchagova Natal'ya , Achinsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"
KBL ny 22 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
black golden blotched Gr.Eur.Ch. Soya Untara Ya'Nka Female
16 born 11.03.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Soya Untara Cezar' (KBL ny 09 22)
Dam: Ch. Soya Untara UnBerta (KBL fy 03 22)
Owner: Merkulova Elena , Novosibirsk , KLK "Amulet-Ket"

Maine Coon

MCO a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue J.Ch. Dzhin Eternal Values of Dear to the heart Neuter
17 born 26.12.2018
Sire: Enisej Shoriya Kun (MCO d 23)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Briana Eternal Values (MCO n 22)
Owner: Karelina Elena , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
MCO a 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue blotched Gr.Int.Ch. Darius Eternal Values of Dear to the heart Male
18 born 26.12.2018
Sire: Enisej Shoriya Kun (MCO d 23)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Briana Eternal Values (MCO n 22)
Owner: Karelina Elena , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
MCO a 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue blotched Genghis Alpha Hunter Male
19 born 07.04.2019
Sire: Caspian Alpha Hunter (MCO es 25)
Dam: Harmony Just a Dream (MCO n 22)
Owner: Feofanova Ol'ga , Kemerovo
MCO as 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-)
blue smoke FANTOM VAAL GAT Male
20 born 01.01.2017
Sire: W.Ch. Artemida SherHan of Vaal Gat (MCO d)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Camilla Vaal Cat (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Bakurova Anna, Bliznikov Valentin , Krasnoyarsk , KLK "Kotomir"
MCO d 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
red W.Ch. Artemida SherHan of Vaal Gat Male
21 born 06.12.2015
Sire: Tator Exlibris Putin (MCO es 22)
Dam: Artemida A^Zeja (MCO f 22)
Owner: Perekhodtseva Nadezhda, Bliznikov Valentin , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
MCO d 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red Int.Ch. Kun-Vile-Kun ZhArden Male
22 born 22.06.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kun-Vile-Kun Graf (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Annabel Cunning Fox (MCO d 22)
Owner: Regutova Elena , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
MCO d 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red blotched bicolour Kun-ViLe-Kun Zhasmin Female
23 born 22.06.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kun-Vile-Kun Graf (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Annabel Cunning Fox (MCO d 22)
Owner: Regutova Elena , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
MCO d 22 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
red blotched Izyum Syn Izyuma Male
24 born 09.04.2018
Sire: Prosto Izyum (MCO ds)
Dam: Crinitus Deo's Gatria (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Ershova Dar'ya , Krasnoyarsk , CFC "Elita Sibiri"
MCO d 22 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/-)
red blotched Forsage Vaal Gat Neuter
25 born 01.01.2017
Sire: W.Ch. Artemida SherHan of Vaal Gat (MCO d)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Camilla Vaal Cat (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Solov'ev Mikhail, Bliznikov Valentin , Berdsk , KLK "Kotomir"
MCO ds 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/-)
red smoke Hurrem VAAL GAT Spay
26 born 04.10.2017
Sire: W.Ch. Artemida SherHan of Vaal Gat (MCO d)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Brusnika Vaal Cat (MCO fs 24)
Owner: Bliznikov Valentin , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
MCO ds 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red silver ticked tabby Alpha Hunter Eureka Female
27 born 10.11.2018
Sire: Mainelynx Bandit (MCO ds 25)
Dam: Dolce Vita Just a Dream (MCO f 25)
Owner: Feofanova Ol'ga , Kemerovo , Pearl of Siberia
MCO e 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream harlequin Graceful Angel*RU Vermut Male
28 born 26.10.2018
Sire: McGregor Wariwat (MCO a 03 22)
Dam: Graceful Angel*RU Genevieve (MCO f 03)
Owner: Jakina Tamara , Kemerovo , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO e 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
cream blotched Avrorakun Kent Male
29 born 20.12.2015
Sire: Caressa Loran (MCO d 22)
Dam: Nika Mosbogema (MCO g)
Owner: Dobrydneva Oksana , Osinniki , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
MCO f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour Fortune Alpha Hunter Female
30 born 14.03.2019
Sire: Dacota Coon Attila Gold (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Elizabeth Cool Tail (MCO es 22)
Owner: Feofanova Ol'ga , Kemerovo , Pearl of Siberia
MCO f 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched w/white LONGFELLOW WOOD VOROZHEYA Female
31 born 15.02.2019
Sire: Granpatron's Taller (MCO d)
Dam: EVA VILLACOON CATTERY OF LONGFELLOW WOOD (MCO fs 02 24)
Owner: Jakina Tamara, Dudkina Ol'ga , Anzhero-Sudzhensk , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
MCO fs 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie silver bloched Eternal Values Chara Female
32 born 12.12.2017
Sire: Zolotaya Duna Alain Delon (MCO ds 22)
Dam: Ch. Burjua Comme Il Faut (MCO n 22)
Owner: Dement'eva Oksana , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
MCO g 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched J.Ch. Dzhersi Eternal Values of Dear to the heart Female
33 born 26.12.2018
Sire: Enisej Shoriya Kun (MCO d 23)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Briana Eternal Values (MCO n 22)
Owner: Karelina Elena , Novosibirsk , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
MCO g 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched Grace Alpha Hunter Female
34 born 07.04.2019
Sire: Caspian Alpha Hunter (MCO es 25)
Dam: Harmony Just a Dream (MCO n 22)
Owner: Feofanova Ol'ga , Kemerovo , Pearl of Siberia
MCO n 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-)
black Ch. Solome Palmiracoon*UA Female
35 born 23.08.2016
Sire: Gor Palmiracoon*UA (MCO ns 03 22)
Dam: Roxolana Palmiracoon*UA (MCO f 22)
Owner: Filatova Yuliya, Bliznikov Valentin , Novosibirsk , FPTs "Zoostar"
MCO n 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched bicolour Estera Lord Pride Female
36 born 28.10.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bastion Britling*BY (MCO a 03)
Dam: J.Ch. Asya Lord Pride (MCO n 22)
Owner: Dobrydneva Oksana , Osinniki , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
MCO n 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched bicolour Ch. Queen Vaal Gat Female
37 born 04.12.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Caliostro Vaal Cat (MCO ns)
Dam: Shtefi (MCO n 03 22)
Owner: Filatova Yuliya, Bliznikov Valentin , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
MCO n 22 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/PH (Alter))
black blotched Akello Neuter
38 born 11.01.2016
Sire: Bluemistwild's Hollywood Actor (MCO n 22)
Dam: Ch. Burjua Comme Il Faut (MCO n 22)
Owner: Dement'eva Oksana , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
MCO n 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black blotched Bagira Eternal Values Female
39 born 23.01.2017
Sire: Bluemistwild's Hollywood Actor (MCO n 22)
Dam: Ch. Burjua Comme Il Faut (MCO n 22)
Owner: Dement'eva Oksana , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
MCO n 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-)
black blotched Ch. TEIYP OLIVIYa Female
40 born 25.10.2015
Sire: RU*Best Coon Best (MCO n 22)
Dam: Ergesh Pepilotta (MCO g 22)
Owner: Filatova Yuliya, Bliznikov Valentin , Novosibirsk , FPTs "Zoostar"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Ch. Nord Britling*RU Male
41 born 14.02.2018
Sire: Your Majesty Angel Savage (MCO d 09)
Dam: Xandra of Spica (MCO f 09 24)
Owner: Regutova Elena , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Bonny Eternal Values Female
42 born 23.01.2017
Sire: Bluemistwild's Hollywood Actor (MCO n 22)
Dam: Ch. Burjua Comme Il Faut (MCO n 22)
Owner: Dement'eva Oksana , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
MCO ns 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-)
black smoke Gr.Int.Ch. Caliostro Vaal Cat Male
43 born 13.07.2015
Sire: Starscity Hiatt (MCO d 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Al-Mura Luxury Cunokot (MCO ns 24)
Owner: Filatova Yuliya, Bliznikov Valentin , Novosibirsk , FPTs "Zoostar"
MCO ns 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black silver blotched Eternal Values Caesar Male
44 born 12.12.2017
Sire: Zolotaya Duna Alain Delon (MCO ds 22)
Dam: Ch. Burjua Comme Il Faut (MCO n 22)
Owner: Dement'eva Oksana , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"

Norwegian Forest Cat

NFO d 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched bicolour Patrik NorWood Male
45 born 11.06.2017
Sire: DORIAN Makaranta*PL (NFO d 09 22)
Dam: I.Ch.Kompozycja Chaton Roux*PL (NFO d 09 22)
Owner: Zhivaeva Ol'ga , KLK "Kotomir"

Somali

SOM n (som) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (somali) BRITANNIA AMBERTAIL Female
46 born 25.05.2019
Sire: Motozyuk's Incanto (SOM n (som))
Dam: Adorable Marsa Karamelka Yuga (SOM o (som))
Owner: Ivanova Anna , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
SOM n (som) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (somali) Barcelona Ambertail Female
47 born 25.05.2019
Sire: Motozyuk's Incanto (SOM n (som))
Dam: Adorable Marsa Karamelka Yuga (SOM o (som))
Owner: Ivanova Anna , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
SOM o (som) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
sorrel (somali) BRIGANTINA AMBERTAIL Female
48 born 25.05.2019
Sire: Motozyuk's Incanto (SOM n (som))
Dam: Adorable Marsa Karamelka Yuga (SOM o (som))
Owner: Ivanova Anna , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
SOM o (som) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
sorrel (somali) BRAUNY AMBERTAIL Female
49 born 25.05.2019
Sire: Motozyuk's Incanto (SOM n (som))
Dam: Adorable Marsa Karamelka Yuga (SOM o (som))
Owner: Ivanova Anna , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue MIOLGOLOPIATIN FIONA OF AMBERTAIL Female
50 born 24.10.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bens Golden Felis (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Ch. Freya Ausseus (ABY p (aby))
Owner: Ivanova Anna , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
ABY n (aby) 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
ruddy (abyssinian) Gr.Int.Ch. Yanina AshYagr Aby Sing Female
51 born 10.10.2016
Sire: W.Ch. Yagoarr Grand KlaUrs AbySing (ABY n (aby))
Dam: ABYstrong Ashera (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Golopjatina Ol'ga , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
ABY o (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
sorrel (abyssinian) Gr.Int.Ch. Yuan RebUl AbySing Male
52 born 21.06.2018
Sire: Ulrich ForYagr AbySing (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Rebekka AmfiMar AbySing (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Golopjatina Ol'ga , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
ABY p (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
fawn (abyssinian) Ch. Freya Ausseus Female
53 born 19.01.2017
Sire: Abyspirit Colorado (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Simmur Odrey (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Golopjatina Ol'ga , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"

Bengal

BEN a 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue spotted Olimpia Asia Memory Female
54 born 24.11.2018
Sire: Norman (BEN n 24)
Dam: Yustina (BEN n 24)
Owner: Pronina Oksana , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
BEN n 22 31 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal sepia tabby marble Exlibris Bars* RU Sheldon of Verification Male
55 born 12.04.2019
Sire: ParadiseApple Simba (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: Benalex Deyneris of Exlibris Bars* RU (BEN n 24 32)
Owner: Ustimets Yuliya , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
BEN n 24 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
black spotted Gr.Eur.Ch. Archimurr Dragotsennyj Muar Male
56 born 16.02.2018
Sire: MyTime Ronny (BEN n 24)
Dam: UNIQUE TRESUARE GERA (BEN n 24)
Owner: Durova Evgeniya , Vladivostok , KLK "Vostok"
BEN n 24 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM)
black spotted Gr.Eur.Ch. MyTime Primrouz Female
57 born 16.02.2018
Sire: MyTime Ronny (BEN n 24)
Dam: Anaktoron Nicole (BEN n 24)
Owner: Durova Evgeniya , Vladivostok , KLK "Vostok"
BEN n 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted Int.Ch. Gentle Beng Anastarya Female
58 born 19.04.2016
Sire: Grand (BEN n 24)
Dam: Bali (BEN n 24)
Owner: Ustimets Yuliya , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted J.Ch. Bennvoyagee Ululani Female
59 born 10.01.2017
Sire: Palnihills Jarmash (BEN n 24 33)
Dam: Bennvoyagee Latoya (BEN n 24)
Owner: Ustimets Yuliya , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Celesta Verification Female
60 born 21.03.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Bennvoyagee Ragnar (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: Int.Ch. Gentle Beng Anastarya (BEN n 24)
Owner: Ustimets Yuliya , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted AFRODITA ORIGRACE Female
61 born 30.12.2017
Sire: LANSEN RODZHER (BEN n 24)
Dam: ELIZABETH DINASTYA (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kravtsova Ekaterina , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Lansen Nirvana of Verification Female
62 born 12.03.2019
Sire: Mikkel Roald Anirkiss (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: ParadiseApple Yula (BEN n 24)
Owner: Ustimets Yuliya , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Ch. Verification Gerhard Male
63 born 18.12.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Bennvoyagee Ragnar (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: J.Ch. Bennvoyagee Ululani (BEN n 24)
Owner: Ustimets Yuliya , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Lansen Queena of Verification Female
64 born 25.03.2019
Sire: Mikkel Roald Anirkiss (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: Lansen Catalina (BEN n 24 33)
Owner: Ustimets Yuliya , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
BEN n 24 31 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal sepia spotted Praide'Ben Bjorn Male
65 born 21.12.2018
Sire: S*Achilles (BEN n 24)
Dam: Victoria Grand Cleopatra of Golden Talurel (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kravtsova Ekaterina , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
BEN n 24 32 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
seal mink spotted tabby Int.Ch. Bennvoyagee Ragnar Neuter
66 born 19.01.2017
Sire: Leogrand City Acher of Bennvoyagee (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: Bennvoyagee Renee (BEN n 24)
Owner: Ustimets Yuliya , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
BEN n 24 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal mink spotted tabby Fashionbengals Helga Female
67 born 26.09.2018
Sire: Northernstar Hunter (BEN n 24)
Dam: Kleopatrabengals Star Shakira (BEN n 24)
Owner: Ustimets Yuliya , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"

British Shorthair

BRI c 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
lilac K.Ch. One Shanti Darling Child Female
68 born 12.06.2019
Sire: Number One Sweet Way*RU (BRI a)
Dam: Dream Cook (BRI c)
Owner: Kashin Vitalij , Prokopyevsk , KLK "Korolevskaya Dinastiya"

Burmese

BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese) Silkymajesty William The King Male
69 born 30.09.2018
Sire: Silkymajesty Excellence (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Sabokah Banshee (BUR c (bur))
Owner: Badardinova Alina , Kemerovo

Cornish Rex

CRX f 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie bicolour Nemezida Alian Guest Female
70 born 11.10.2018
Sire: G.Ch (ICU)YASNIYE -OCHI BERGAMOT (CRX b 03)
Dam: Golden Dragon lu Island of Legends (CRX d)
Owner: Bobkova Marija , Novosibirsk , "Ket"
CRX n 02 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black harlequin Int.Ch. Corneliz Elegant Rocky Male
71 born 16.05.2018
Sire: Corneliz Elegant Napoleon (CRX n 01)
Dam: Corneliz Elegant Milana (CRX f 03)
Owner: Golopjatina Ol'ga , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
CRX n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black bicolour Corneliz Elegant Stiven Male
72 born 30.05.2018
Sire: Dominick of Gentel House (CRX n 03)
Dam: Corneliz Elegant Naomi (CRX n)
Owner: Kostina Irina , Kemerovo
CRX n 32 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black mink Rubin Alian Guest Male
73 born 03.05.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Marseilles Aster (CRX b 03)
Dam: Iamira Show Stail (CRX f 03 32)
Owner: Bobkova Marija , Novosibirsk , "Ket"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO d 22 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB)
red blotched Julius Lola Moya Lubov Spay
74 born 03.05.2017
Sire: Julius Madagascar (EXO d 23)
Dam: Sybarit Dilaila of Julius (EXO f 22)
Owner: Nagibina Zoya , Novokuznetsk
EXO g 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Vivat Cat Butterfly Female
75 born 25.07.2015
Sire: DCLass Christian Dior of Vivat Cat (PER e 03)
Dam: Vivat Cat Arisha (EXO g 03)
Owner: Prikhod'ko Galina , Novosibirsk

Russian Blue

RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Cassiopeia Blue Star Female
76 born 03.07.2018
Sire: Persey of Happy Song (RUS a)
Dam: Sadira Blue Star (RUS a)
Owner: Il'inova Evgeniya , Kemerovo

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 n 03 23 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black mackerel bicolour Gr.Int.Ch. Hammer Stella Di Calore Male
77 born 04.04.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Lipton Lanvabon (SFS 71 ds 02 21 63)
Dam: Ch. Carolina Stella Di Calore (SFS n 03 22)
Owner: Medvedeva Ol'ga , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH a 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
blue Roksolana Sol Gebo Female
78 born 27.01.2018
Sire: Show-Shocking Adonis (SIA a)
Dam: Feodora Mena Sol Gebo (OSH b)
Owner: Rogova Natal'ya , Yurga , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
OSH a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Aleks Dar Luny Male
79 born 26.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Rogova Natal'ya , Yurga , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
OSH b 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate Ch. Gera Astismile Female
80 born 06.01.2019
Sire: Ch. Dunkan Harley Astismile (SIA n 21)
Dam: Int.Ch. Mauser's Fortuna Only My (OSH b)
Owner: Sergeeva Natal'ya , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
OSH n 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black Sanchez Harley Only My Male
81 born 03.01.2017
Sire: Harley Marcus Only My (SIA n 21)
Dam: Int.Ch. Mauser's Fortuna Only My (OSH b)
Owner: Marks Tat'yana, Gambarov Sergej , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
OSH n 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black spotted Gr.Int.Ch. Astismile C'Silva Harley Female
82 born 03.01.2017
Sire: Harley Marcus Only My (SIA n 21)
Dam: Int.Ch. Mauser's Fortuna Only My (OSH b)
Owner: Sergeeva Natal'ya , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
OSH n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Al'bina Dar Luny Female
83 born 26.03.2019
Sire: Charles Jacqueline Family (OSH b 24)
Dam: Roksolana Sol Gebo (OSH a)
Owner: Rogova Natal'ya , Yurga , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
OSH n 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black ticked HALVA ASTISMILE Female
84 born 22.02.2019
Sire: King Only My (OSH n 25)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Astismile C'Silva Harley (OSH n 24)
Owner: Sergeeva Natal'ya , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"

Siamese

SIA b 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate tabby Aleksandrij Dar Luny Female
85 born 26.03.2019
Sire: Charles Jacqueline Family (OSH b 24)
Dam: Roksolana Sol Gebo (OSH a)
Owner: Rogova Natal'ya , Yurga , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
SIA n 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tabby Ch. Dunkan Harley Astismile Male
86 born 22.02.2018
Sire: Harley Marcus Only My (SIA n 21)
Dam: Int.Ch. Mauser's Fortuna Only My (OSH b)
Owner: Sergeeva Natal'ya , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"

Hairless group

Peterbald

PBD a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Qivi Enisei Only My Female
87 born 07.12.2018
Sire: Enisei bakst only my (PBD a)
Dam: Omega (PBD a)
Owner: Marks T., Doronina S. , KLK "Kotomir"
PBD b 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate tabby Natosha Sanchez Only My Female
88 born 21.10.2018
Sire: Sanchez Harley Only My (OSH n)
Dam: Lapushka Bakkardy Only My (PBD b 21)
Owner: Marks Tat'yana, Marks Tat'yana , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
PBD n 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE)
black Ognessa Harley Only My Female
89 born 14.04.2017
Sire: Harley Marcus Only My (SIA n 21)
Dam: Mila (PBD f)
Owner: Marks Tat'yana, Mochalova Kristina , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
PBD n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black Izumrud Enisei Only My Male
90 born 08.08.2018
Sire: Enisei Bakst Only My (PBD a)
Dam: Ognessa Harley Only My (PBD n)
Owner: Marks Tat'yana, Mochalova Kristina , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
PBD n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black Wictoria Enisei Only My Female
91 born 02.04.2019
Sire: Enisei bakst only my (PBD a)
Dam: Ognessa Harley Only My (PBD n)
Owner: Marks Tat'yana, Mochalova Kristina , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
PBD n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal tabby point Olivia S drugoy planety Only My Female
92 born 15.03.2018
Sire: Ivan S drugoy planety Only My (PBD n 21)
Dam: Barbariska Harley Only My (PBD n 21)
Owner: Marks Tat'yana, Gambarov Sergej , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"

Sphynx

SPH a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue C-Vanessa Female
93 born 17.10.2016
Sire: Bobster (SPH n 33)
Dam: Nikita (SPH n 09)
Owner: Knyaz'kova Elena , Kemerovo
SPH b 03 32 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE)
chocolate mink bicolour Galatea House Bastet Female
94 born 19.08.2016
Sire: Roza Kaira Pegasus (SPH a 32)
Dam: Cecilia House Bastet (SPH b 03 33)
Owner: Knyaz'kova Elena , Kemerovo , KLK "Elita"
SPH c 03 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
lilac mink bicolour Adamas Big Adamas Male
95 born 08.04.2018
Sire: Heops General (SPH n 31)
Dam: Bella von German (SPH a 03 33)
Owner: Berezovskaya Natal'ya , Novokuznetsk , NGO FC "Azija"
SPH f 03 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black tortie bicolour Dar'jana Murmuring Melody Female
96 born 23.01.2018
Sire: Djus (SPH w 61)
Dam: Galatea House Bastet (SPH b 03 32)
Owner: Knyaz'kova Elena , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
SPH g 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Fata Morgana*RU Joanna Beth Harvelle Female
97 born 13.06.2019
Sire: MalinkaS Garfield (SPH d)
Dam: Comfort Kitty Melissa (SPH a 02 33)
Owner: Tokareva Svetlana , Yurga , KLK "Olimpiya K"
SPH g 03 32 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) mink bicolour Fata Morgana*RU Jody Mills Female
98 born 13.06.2019
Sire: MalinkaS Garfield (SPH d)
Dam: Comfort Kitty Melissa (SPH a 02 33)
Owner: Tokareva Svetlana , Yurga , KLK "Olimpiya K"
SPH n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black bicolour Natalidi-Mon Amur Barbara Female
99 born 12.07.2018
Sire: Amadeus Star Roderick (SPH a 03)
Dam: Oristel Vitalina (SPH f 03)
Owner: Berezovskaya Natal'ya , Novokuznetsk , NGO FC "Azija"
SPH n 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black bicolour DANIEL MURMURING MELODY Male
100 born 23.01.2018
Sire: Djus (SPH w 61)
Dam: Galatea House Bastet (SPH b 03 32)
Owner: Knyaz'kova Elena , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
SPH n 03 32 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black mink bicolour Fata Morgana*RU John Winchester Male
101 born 13.06.2019
Sire: MalinkaS Garfield (SPH d)
Dam: Comfort Kitty Melissa (SPH a 02 33)
Owner: Tokareva Svetlana , Yurga , KLK "Olimpiya K"
SPH w 63 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
white w/odd eyes ZLATOZAR Male
102 born 28.06.2016
Sire: Amadeus Ali Dzhi Sakkare (SPH w 62)
Dam: Patritsiya Sakkare (SPH n)
Owner: Knyaz'kova Elena , Kemerovo , KLK "Frejya"

Others

Household Pet

HHP b 03 32 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
chocolate mink bicolour Tsezar' Male
103 born 02.03.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Rubanova Vasilina
HHP e 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
cream Khloya Spay
104 born 10.03.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Dmitrova Galiya
HHP f 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black tortie bicolour Tigran Male
105 born 05.05.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mazutina Alla
HHP f 03 21 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black tortie tabby bicolour Kil'ka Female
106 born 06.06.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kravtsova Ekaterina , Kemerovo
HHP n 09 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black w/white Mersedes Neuter
107 born 02.01.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Markov Artem

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL n 09 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Sal)
black blotched w/white J.Pr. Richard Charming Arcy Neuter
108 born 28.04.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Lynx Standart Richard (KBL n 24)
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. Soya Untara Ya'Nka (KBL ny 22)
Owner: Merkulova Elena , Novosibirsk , KLK "Amulet-Ket"
KBL n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Sal)
black blotched Richard Charming Asya Spay
109 born 28.04.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Lynx Standart Richard (KBL n 24)
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. Soya Untara Ya'Nka (KBL ny 22)
Owner: Merkulova Elena , Novosibirsk , KLK "Amulet-Ket"
KBL n 24 Show class for sale (Sal/CACP)
black spotted Richard Charming Alice Female
110 born 28.04.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Lynx Standart Richard (KBL n 24)
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. Soya Untara Ya'Nka (KBL ny 22)
Owner: Merkulova Elena , Novosibirsk
KBL ny 24 Show class for sale (Sal/CACP)
black golden spotted Richard Charming Aster Female
111 born 28.04.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Lynx Standart Richard (KBL n 24)
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. Soya Untara Ya'Nka (KBL ny 22)
Owner: Merkulova Elena , Novosibirsk

Shorthair group

Russian Blue

RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Astismile Eva Female
112 born 24.09.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Semen Sinilga (RUS a)
Dam: Astismile Cleopatra (RUS a)
Owner: Sergeeva Natal'ya , Kemerovo , FC "Kuzbass Kot"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 n 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black spotted bicolour MELIRI Saint Paul Male
113 born 19.07.2018
Sire: Sky Flower Owl Blues (SFS 71 as 01 21)
Dam: MELIRI OBSESSION (SFS n 03 22)
Owner: Kostina Irina , Kemerovo

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL f 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie spotted Moreman Jardin Female
114 born 18.11.2018
Sire: Moreman Wasily Gulikovich (KBL ds 22)
Dam: Silver Lynx Businka (KBL fy 24)
Owner: Arabadzhieva Natal'ya , Osinniki

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black D’Julie Sanchez Only My Female
115 born 11.04.2019
Sire: Sanchez Harley Only My (OSH n)
Dam: Chernushka (OSH n)
Owner: Marks Tat'yana , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"

Seychellois Shorthair

SYS f 03 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie tabby bicolour Mauro Moni Bliis of Only My Female
116 born 14.10.2018
Sire: SHINING SHAMBALA VOSTORG (SYS c 21)
Dam: JACQUELINE AURUM EXCELSIOR (OAL f)
Owner: Marks Tat'yana , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"