*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia
*WCF - 31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*

Belgorod - Russia

WCF SHOW LICENSING

Date: September 21,22 2019

Novosibirsk, 2019-05-04 issue-1

1st application: 2019-05-01

LicenseL# 191194- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- ER-042

C16163, C16164

to: WOFECE ASTRA

Att.: Mrs Natalia Lebedeva

Dear President(s),

This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules

and regulations.

No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.

See approved rules for that purpose.

Responsible Club: WOFECE ASTRA (RU-0184)

Co-organizing Trainee club:Koshki Belogorja (RU-H-0133)

WCF-Ring(s)

Judges:

Mrs. Liubov Rtishcheva, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Liudmila Viugina, Russia (AB, WCF)

Note:

It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose,

is allowed to judge on this exhibition.

Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.

You may organize special breed shows(at least 15 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to be

called "ring" or to be performed as ring.

The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.

All other rings need the permission of the office.

You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules

for the BIS.

The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breedshows are allowed to

participate in the Best of Best.A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.

Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages

of the show catalogue.

Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid

for WCF awards.

ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.

Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual

Board-members.

In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and

cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the

native language of the country.

In WCF exhibitions cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with

two or more WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules.

An electronically copy of this show catalogue with all results must be sent tothe Chairman of the Show

commissionto the mail addressshow.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.

The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not

comply with these resolutions.

In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:

International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue

on each showday.

A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.

If you need to invite other judges please send the amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date

of the exhibition.

If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.

This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its

validity for non prolongation of patronage.There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.

All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. .

All questions about participating please send to support@wcfbestcat.com

We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.

Best regards,

WCF show licensing management

Marina Khodusova

According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show

results to third partiesfor NON-WCF purposes is prohibited.

*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.

The Board

The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer.
The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.

Executive committee: The Board

President
Anneliese Hackmann
Geisbergstr. 2
D-45139 Essen

Germany
phone: +49-(0)-201-555 724
fax: +49-(0)-201-552 747
email: wcf@wcf-online.de

Secretary General
Tatjana Cernova

Hapsalas 15-31
LV-1005 Riga
Latvia

mobile: +371-291 234 30
email:wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv

Secretary General
Tatjana Cernova

Hapsalas 15-31
LV-1005 Riga
Latvia

mobile: +371-291 234 30
email:wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv

Extended Board

1st Vice-president

Anna Rudakova

ul. Moskovskaya, 13a
440031 Penza
Russland

phone: +7 8412 66 0130

mobile: +7 902 352 7153
email: 1.vice-president@wcf-online.de


2nd Vice-president
(Appointed by the Board)
Dr. Johan H. Lamprecht
7550 Durbanville
South Africa

phone: +27-21-976 99 65

email:.2.vice-president@wcf-online.de


2nd Vice-president
(Appointed by the Board)
Dr. Johan H. Lamprecht
7550 Durbanville
South Africa

phone: +27-21-976 99 65

email:.2.vice-president@wcf-online.de

Chair persons of the Commissions

Disciplinary commission

Dr. Paolo Veneziani
(Appointed by the Board)
Via Aeroporto 21/1
38121 Trento
Italy

phone:+39-340-652 02 81

email:wcf.disciplinary.commission@gmail.com

Show commission
Aija Nuke
(Appointed by the Board)
Neretas 2-29
LV-1004 Riga

phone: +371-2-940 74 04
email: aija.nuke@inbox.lv

Standard and Judges commission
Yanina Melnikova
(Appointed by the Board)
14 Masherova Avenue, Apt.52
220005 Minsk
Belarus
phone: +375-172-88 69 36
mobile::+375-296-286 936
email: judgescomwcf@gmail.com

Licenses for exhibitions
for Russia, Kazakhstan,
Kyrgyzstan, Azerbaijan
Marina Khodusova

Novosibirsk / Russla

mobile: +7-913-954 18 12
email: wcf.show.license@gmail.com

Licenses for exhibitions
for all other countries
Gisela Danisch
Germany
email: WCF@gmx-topmail.de

Auditors

Tanja Krause

D-45139 Essen

Germany

email: wcf@wcf-online.de

Программа Выставки/THE EXHIBITION PROGRAM

21 september 2019

9.00-10.30 - регистрация участников/ registration of participants

10. 30 - регистрация участников/ registration of participants

10.30-13.00 – Экспертиза/ examination

13.00-14.00 - Перерыв/ lunch break

14.00-15.00 - WCF ring junior

15.00-17.00 – Mono Show

14.00-18.00 - Экспертиза/ examination

16.00-17.00 - WCF ring adult

17.00-18.00 – Show SH, Show SLH

18.00-19.30 – Best in Show

22 september 2019

9.00-10.00 - регистрация участников/ registration of participants

10.30-13.00 – Экспертиза/ examination

13.00-14.00 - Перерыв/ lunch break

13.00 -13.30 – костюмированное шоу/ Costume show

14.00-15.00 - WCF ring junior

15.00-16.00 – Mono Show

14.00-18.00 - Экспертиза/ examination

16.00-17.00 - WCF ring adult

16.00-17.00 - Show Lady

17.00-18.00 - Show Gentleman

18.30-19.30 – Best in Show

Longhair group

Persian

PER n 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted bicolour Arahis Altair Silver Premium Male
1 born 19.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Maksak Irina , Belgorod

Highland Fold

SFL a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Laurel Silver Premium Male
2 born 09.10.2018
Sire: Egor Navadall (SFS 71 ns 21 33)
Dam: Airis Bonny Anel Briliant (SFS a)
Owner: Shumova Yuliya , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 03 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red spotted bicolour Romantik Koteyko Male
3 born 31.05.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Kitti Shel Asteriks (KBL n 03)
Dam: Dusha Moya Koteyko (KBL d 09 22)
Owner: Petrashova Irina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
KBL f 09 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie w/white Tortilla Koteyko Female
4 born 23.03.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Kitti Shel Asteriks (KBL n 03)
Dam: Dusha Moya Koteyko (KBL d 09 22)
Owner: Petrashova Irina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
KBL f 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie spotted Wanda Koteyko Female
5 born 11.05.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Erofey (KBL n 22)
Dam: Lavanda Koteyko (KBL f 09)
Owner: Petrashova Irina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
KBL n 03 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
black bicolour Vasiliy Koteyko Neuter
6 born 09.05.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Kitti Shel Asteriks (KBL n 03)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Kiss Me Akkari Ainu*RL (KBL f 03)
Owner: Petrashova Irina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
KBL n 09 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black w/white Waksa Koteyko Female
7 born 11.05.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Erofey (KBL n 22)
Dam: Lavanda Koteyko (KBL f 09)
Owner: Petrashova Irina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
KBL n 09 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
black w/white Voron Koteyko Neuter
8 born 09.05.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Kitti Shel Asteriks (KBL n 03)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Kiss Me Akkari Ainu*RL (KBL f 03)
Owner: Petrashova Irina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
KBL n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched Werniy Koteyko Male
9 born 11.05.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Erofey (KBL n 22)
Dam: Lavanda Koteyko (KBL f 09)
Owner: Petrashova Irina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"

Maine Coon

MCO a 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue bicolour Karmen Female
10 born 07.12.2018
Sire: AnelBriliant Maksim (MCO n 09 25)
Dam: AnelBriliant Fortuna (MCO a 03)
Owner: Gerasimenko Lyudmila , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red Horley Male
11 born 19.05.2018
Sire: Flip-Flops Persey (MCO d)
Dam: Alpinen Gold Whisky (MCO d)
Owner: Gorodova Yuliya , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
MCO d 09 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red ticked w/white medallion Alpinen Gold Odin Male
12 born 07.12.2018
Sire: RU* Unicum Uncle Sam (MCO n 25)
Dam: Lulusha Waldhuter (MCO w 63)
Owner: Zajtseva Elena
MCO f 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie bicolour Eurasia Life Maya Female
13 born 13.04.2019
Sire: Holigan Vorkun (MCO es)
Dam: Planeta kunov Juliya (MCO f 09)
Owner: Efremova Kristina , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO f 09 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie mackerel w/white AnelBriliant Ursula Female
14 born 11.02.2016
Sire: Zoran Aldaker*PL (MCO d 09 23)
Dam: AnelBriliant Lappi (MCO n 03)
Owner: Kos'kova Natal'ya , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
MCO fs 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie smoke Pamira Female
15 born 03.11.2018
Sire: AnelBriliant Maksim (MCO n 09 25)
Dam: Sonya Waldhuter (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Vasil'eva Tat'yana
MCO fs 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver bloched w/white Alpinen Gold Elka Female
16 born 21.03.2018
Sire: I’Shtorm F&R of Fridericks House (MCO ns 09 22)
Dam: Qween Margot Waldhuter (MCO fs 09 22)
Owner: Vlasova Irina , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
MCO n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black bicolour AnelBriliant Darina Female
17 born 24.04.2018
Sire: Y'Batman of Susan's Cats,CZ (MCO a 03)
Dam: Soffi (MCO n 03)
Owner: Novikova Anzhelika , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
MCO n 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted bicolour Smurf Marvelous Animals Male
18 born 13.02.2019
Sire: World King Midlghti (MCO n 03 23)
Dam: Nesmeyana Marvelous Animals (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Kal'chuk Elena Sergeevna , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
MCO n 03 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black ticked/white S*Annel' Goodfild Female
19 born 14.01.2018
Sire: Mainelynx Bonzai (MCO ns 25)
Dam: Mainelynx Orcalia (MCO n 03)
Owner: Drigolya Galina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
MCO n 09 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched w/white Harry Volkov Pride Male
20 born 25.05.2019
Sire: Vostorg's Prince Caspian (MCO n 22)
Dam: Baffy Funny Tuft (MCO n 09 22)
Owner: Efremova Kristina , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO n 03 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black ticked/white Alpinen Gold Opera Female
21 born 07.12.2018
Sire: RU* Unicum Uncle Sam (MCO n 25)
Dam: Lulusha Waldhuter (MCO w 63)
Owner: Kozhanova Svetlana
MCO n 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black ticked Alpinen Gold Monica Female
22 born 30.11.2018
Sire: RU*Unicum Uncle Sam (MCO n 25)
Dam: Qween Margot Waldhuter (MCO fs 09 22)
Owner: Nikitina Larisa , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
MCO ns 09 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver spotted w/white Rascoon Goliath Male
23 born 08.07.2018
Sire: Narciss Ilim Line (MCO ds 11)
Dam: Sina*s Little Giants Amore Mio (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Drigolya Galina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
MCO n 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched bicolour Marvelous Animals Tenor Male
24 born 18.05.2019
Sire: WIDLIGHT WORLD KING (MCO n 03 23)
Dam: Opera Marvelous Animals (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Lepekhina Svetlana , KLK "Koshki Chernozem'ja"

Siberian

SIB ds 21 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red silver tabby point My Angelurne Siberian gift Male
25 born 09.04.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Shafran iz Lukomoriay (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Ch. Kaliforniya of Siberian gift (SIB fs 21 33)
Owner: Kuz'mina Dar'ja, Kuz'mina Dar'ja , Kursk , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SIB g 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) point Ornella Snejnaya Zima Female
26 born 20.12.2018
Sire: Zidan of Snejnaya Zima (SIB d 21 33)
Dam: Sonya Snejnaya Zima (SIB a 09 33)
Owner: Kuz'mina Dar'ya , Kursk , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SIB n 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point Albus Tiger Mask Male
27 born 26.12.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Ozzy Archibald (SIB n 09 21 33)
Dam: Int.Ch. Amira Danvel (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Pogorelova Irina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SIB n 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point Ladyshka Krasa Belogoriya Female
28 born 03.06.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Tvist Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB ns 21 33)
Dam: Zlata iz Lukomoriay (SIB n 33)
Owner: Volozhin Sergej , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SIB n 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point Blanka Tiger Mask Female
29 born 09.06.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Ozzy Archibald (SIB n 09 21 33)
Dam: Int.Ch. Amira Danvel (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Pogorelova Irina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SIB n 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point Lyubava Krasa Belogoriya Female
30 born 03.06.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Tvist Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB ns 21 33)
Dam: Zlata iz Lukomoriay (SIB n 33)
Owner: Volozhin Sergej , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SIB n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal point Zlata iz Lukomoriay Female
31 born 11.06.2018
Sire: Olaf Velikiy Ohotnik (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Yagodka iz Lukomoriay (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Volozhin Sergej , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SIB 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Tiger Mask B Litter
32 born 09.06.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Ozzy Archibald (SIB n 09 21 33)
Dam: Int.Ch. Amira Danvel (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Pogorelova Irina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY a (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue (abyssinian) Savage Velvet Ludvig Male
33 born 01.01.2018
Sire: Savage Velvet Sir Lord Baltimore (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Dickiy Barhat Hanuma (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Marakina Oksana , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Ailin Grand Elegant Female
34 born 22.10.2018
Sire: Grand Elegant Kair (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Margo (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Lydina Tat'jana , Stary Oskol

Bengal

BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted La Belle Santa Monica Female
35 born 16.10.2018
Sire: HARTY (BEN n 24)
Dam: Oksi (BEN n 24)
Owner: Britskaya Tat'yana , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Glafira Izumrud Iscander Male
36 born 08.06.2018
Sire: Leopardetta Ivan (BEN n 24)
Dam: Mangosteen Sun Flower (BEN n 24)
Owner: Britskaya Tat'yana , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Rambo Fairysavage Male
37 born 03.02.2018
Sire: Alfa FairySavage (BEN n 24)
Dam: Marmeladka FairySavage (BEN n 24)
Owner: Shiltova Margarita , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Glafira Izumrud Irma Female
38 born 08.06.2018
Sire: Leopardetta Ivan (BEN n 24)
Dam: Mangosteen Sun Flower (BEN n 24)
Owner: Ryabykh Antonina , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Amberheart Amur Male
39 born 22.08.2018
Sire: WOWBengals Sherbet (BEN n 24)
Dam: Kanpur Liberty of Amberheart (BEN n 24)
Owner: Marchenko Valentina , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Paradiseapple Lurdes Female
40 born 28.09.2017
Sire: Lavieange Hunter (BEN n 24)
Dam: Paradiseapple Jasmine (BEN n 24)
Owner: Shiltova Margarita , KLK "Savoj"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Barny of Zverowsky Male
41 born 16.12.2018
Sire: Filipp of Zverowsky (BEN n 24)
Dam: Glafira of Zverowsky (BEN n 24)
Owner: Shlyk Yuliya
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Fabio Star Belogoriya Male
42 born 20.06.2019
Sire: Cowboy Red Santa Monica (BEN n 24)
Dam: Xatidje (BEN n 24)
Owner: Pavlova Tat'yana , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"

British Shorthair

BRI ns 11 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black silver shaded Eliot Silver Premium Male
43 born 25.12.2007
Sire: Elizar JackPot (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Princessa Blue Moon of Love (SFS g)
Owner: Romanenko Valentina , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
BRI ny 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden ticked Xana Silver County Female
44 born 15.04.2019
Sire: Oliver (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Lilian Silver County (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Nagornaya Oksana

Burmese

BUR n (bur) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
sable (burmese) Silk Brick C*Valkiria Female
45 born 20.08.2018
Sire: Faberge Nala Altana (BUR a (bur))
Dam: Wonderful Aurora Silk Brick (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Startseva Svetlana , Orel , CFC "Saffi"
BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese) Ada Estertaide Female
46 born 06.11.2018
Sire: Adam Estertaide (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Molli Remistar (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Lydina Tat'jana , Stary Oskol

Cornish Rex

CRX d 23 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
red mackerel Manly Tiger Copper Neuter
47 born 15.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Barteneva Alina , Kursk

Devon Rex

DRX a 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue point Koroleva Sun Line Female
48 born 01.03.2019
Sire: Hanter (DRX n)
Dam: Harizma (DRX a 33)
Owner: Romanenko Valentina , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
DRX n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black H. Kiss Naomi Makovka Female
49 born 08.11.2018
Sire: Iris Devon House*RU (DRX b)
Dam: Gabriela Makovka (DRX f 33)
Owner: Zhilyakova Ol'ga , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
DRX o 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
cinnamon Skidrose Cameron Male
50 born 04.09.2017
Sire: ICH.VIKING REXMAGIK (DRX n)
Dam: Zilvia vom Gnomenwald (DRX f 33)
Owner: Zueva Elena , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
DRX 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Alea Premium Q Litter
51 born 29.05.2019
Sire: Phu Quoc s Rey (DRX w 61)
Dam: Sakura Geisha (DRX n 03)
Owner: Zueva Elena , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO n 03 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black bicolour Feliks Silver Premium Male
52 born 26.02.2018
Sire: Bell Noise Ares Melody Spring (EXO n 03)
Dam: Ganna Persian Grace (PER g 24)
Owner: Pavlyuk Svetlana , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black bicolour Umnik Koteyko Neuter
53 born 24.03.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Kitti Shel Asteriks (KBL n 03)
Dam: Dulsineya Koteyko (KBS f 09)
Owner: Petrashova Irina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS a 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE)
blue Dunkan Open De Weld Male
54 born 26.05.2018
Sire: Lind Cezar (SFS 71 c)
Dam: Valensiya Irma Barselona De-Weld*UA (SFS a)
Owner: Rakhimova Yuliya , Kharkiv , FPС "Regina"
SFS n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black Baltazar Sun Lline Male
56 born 11.02.2019
Sire: Banderos (SFS a)
Dam: Enigma (SFS 71 n)
Owner: Krylova Oksana
SFS ny 11 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-)
black golden shaded point Calvin B&P Lilusinta Male
57 born 20.03.2018
Sire: Kotoff Land Izyum (SFL 71 by 21 33)
Dam: Uslada (SFS ny 21 33)
Owner: Kashitsyna Katerina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS w 61 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
white /blue eyes Nefertiti BoneAlbusina Female
58 born 16.04.2018
Sire: PANDORA ANDZHELL (SFS w 62)
Dam: Adel Bone Albusina (SFS 71 n 02)
Owner: Ivanova Ol'ga , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination BoneAlbusina T Litter
59 born 22.05.2019
Sire: Color Galaxy Al Bano (SFS 71 ns 22 62)
Dam: Isabel Bone Albusina (SFS w 62)
Owner: Ivanova Ol'ga , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 bs 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate silver blotched Barbara BoneAlbusina Female
60 born 02.04.2015
Sire: Ch. Fur Cat De La Rancho White Bear (SFS w 62)
Dam: Ch. Caty (SFS 71 ns 02 22)
Owner: Ivanova Ol'ga , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS 71 js 02 23 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
lilac tortie silver mackerel harlequin Anabel’ Vanilla Cream Female
61 born 13.11.2017
Sire: Arseniy Funny Animals (SFS 71 bs 03)
Dam: Cataleya (SFS gs 03 24)
Owner: Markov Dmitrij , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS 71 ns 11 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB)
black silver shaded Hennessy Scatty Queen Neuter
62 born 09.12.2017
Sire: Amur Murkot (SFS ns 11)
Dam: Int.Ch. Annabell Scatty Queen (SFS 71 as 11)
Owner: Minenko Elena i Ol'ga , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS 71 ns 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver spotted Sacrum Feles Leopard Male
63 born 26.06.2018
Sire: Sacrum Feles Fidgi (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Sacrum Feles Tina (SFS ns 24)
Owner: Lyubzeva Svetlana , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS 71 ns 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver spotted Sulver Premium Marsel Male
64 born 21.10.2018
Sire: Color Galaxy Al Bano (SFS 71 ns 22 62)
Dam: Ivanna Bonita Victoria (SFS as 24)
Owner: Babakina Svetlana , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS 71 ny 03 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked bicolour Nadejda Female
65 born 21.10.2018
Sire: Ariel Sun Line (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Markissa (SFS 71 ny 11 33)
Owner: Sapunova Viktoriya , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS 71 ny 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden blotched Quelina Female
66 born 11.01.2019
Sire: Majkl (SFS a 23)
Dam: Gloriya (SFS 71 ny 24)
Owner: Strel'nikova Natal'ya , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS 71 ny 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden spotted Quaint Male
67 born 11.01.2019
Sire: Majkl (SFS a 23)
Dam: Gloriya (SFS 71 ny 24)
Owner: Strel'nikova Alina , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS 71 ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Jastine Female
68 born 08.01.2019
Sire: Sacrum Feles Fidgi (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Merlin (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Glotova Nadezhda , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS 71 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination BoneAlbusina U Litter
69 born 14.06.2019
Sire: Egor Navadall (SFS 71 ns 21 33)
Dam: GFB. Uslada Weise Katzen (SFS w 63)
Owner: Ivanova Ol'ga , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"

Siamese group

Thai

THA b 33 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
chocolate point Eur.Ch. Samurai Regal Splendor Male
70 born 22.05.2017
Sire: Aivengo Thai Way (THA b 33)
Dam: Yasmin Regal Splendor (THA b 33)
Owner: Lapteva Marina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
THA n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal point Rticats Melissa Thai Riddle Female
71 born 04.08.2018
Sire: Bruce Thai Riddle (THA a 33)
Dam: Magic Thai Goblin's Greta (THA c 33)
Owner: Lapteva Marina , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX f 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie tabby Irma Vipadon Female
72 born 15.03.2019
Sire: Akril Vipadon (DSX d 21)
Dam: Vilana Vipadon (DSX f)
Owner: Parapan Viktorija , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"

Sphynx

SPH f 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie Oskorini Xia Female
73 born 10.01.2019
Sire: Kler De Moor Bars (SPH n)
Dam: Chiachia -Son Rini (SPH f)
Owner: Berezhnaya Marina , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SPH c 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
lilac tabby point Empress-Fike Nymph Female
74 born 27.05.2017
Sire: Empress-Fike Appolon (SPH n 33)
Dam: Habiba iz Alyeninoi Skazki (SPH b 03 21)
Owner: Sukhareva Diana , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SPH n 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tabby Wiliam Alexsandryi Male
75 born 15.07.2016
Sire: I.Ch. Alex (SPH n 21)
Dam: Kassiopeya Celestial (SPH f)
Owner: Sukhareva Diana , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"

Others

Serengeti

SRG n 24 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR)
black spotted Vesna & Visky Female
76 born 19.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Bespalova Natal'ya , Stary Oskol

Additional participants' list

SFS n 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-)
seal tabby point Fill Funny Animals Male
77 born 22.04.2019
Sire: Calvin B&P Lilusinta (SFS ny 11 33)
Dam: Calipso Funny Animals (SFS 71 n 21 33)
Owner: Kashitsyna Katerina , Belgorod
MCO ns 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched bicolour Dzhessika Melesenta Female
78 born 18.11.2018
Sire: Dinero Efendi (MCO as)
Dam: Glariya (MCO n 03 22)
Owner: Rutskij Ruslan
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Salve Heliantus Ars Una Male
79 born 15.05.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Brabus Widestar Berry Valley (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Kin Filia Ars Una (MCO ns 03 22)
Owner: Ruleva Nina , Voronezh , CFC "Myau-Klub"
HHP n 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-)
black Serafima Spay
80 born 17.07.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ruleva Nina , Voronezh , CFC "Myau-Klub"
SFL d 02 21 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
red tabby harlequin W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Melody Star's Daniel Fo Male
81 born 12.04.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Crimeanstar Quantin Lovely (SFL 71 n 01 21)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Silk Touch Cynthia (SFL h 03)
Owner: Bliznichenko Anna , Kharkiv , Cheshirskij Kot
EXO n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black A La Russe Baloo Male
82 born 23.04.2019
Sire: Talisman Red Chili Pepper (EXO n)
Dam: ALa Russe Zhuzha (EXO n)
Owner: Pchelintseva Anna , Belgorod
BLH by 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate golden shaded point Chocolate King AdamaS MagicuS Male
83 born 25.04.2017
Sire: Rusty Adamas Magicus (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Lemurcat Niferkikki (BLH as 11 33)
Owner: Tsepina Ol'ga , Voronezh , RPO FC "Felis"
BLH 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination AdamaS MagicuS L Litter
84 born 09.06.2019
Sire: Umka Sweet AdamaS MagicuS (BLH ny 11)
Dam: Filicia AdamaS MagicuS (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Tsepina Ol'ga , Voronezh
BUR 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Charm Silk L Litter
85 born 21.06.2019
Sire: Enrice from Oleps (BUR n (bur))
Dam: ARVY (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Lysenko Elena , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS ny 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black golden ticked Sacrum Feles Walker Male
86 born 16.12.2016
Sire: Majkl (SFS a 23)
Dam: Sacrum Feles Gloria (SFS 71 ny 25)
Owner: Efimova Ol'ga , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS ny 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden ticked Princ Zolotaya Molodej Male
87 born 16.06.2019
Sire: Amur (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Wanda (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Il'ina Ol'ga , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Glafira Izumrud Ma Chere Female
88 born 17.04.2019
Sire: Bengamin Zefir of GlafiraIzumrud (BEN n 24 31)
Dam: Mangosteen Sun Flower (BEN n 24)
Owner: Papchenko Natal'ya , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
MCO n 09 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted w/white Jack Bars iz Zamka Tatyani Male
89 born 17.12.2017
Sire: Boyar IZ ZAMKA TATYANI (MCO n 09 23)
Dam: GRAND KING Kiti (MCO n 09)
Owner: Efremova Kristina , Kursk , KRPO CLC "Bast"
MCO ns 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-)
black smoke A*Zigmund Alpinen Gold Neuter
90 born 23.09.2017
Sire: Waldhuter Kalif (MCO w 61)
Dam: Kaaisa Ludique Esprit (MCO f)
Owner: Kravtsova Alena
DRX n 03 32 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-)
black mink bicolour Alea Premium Queentin Male
91 born 29.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Zueva Elena
SFS as 24 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
blue silver spotted Niagara Female
92 born 14.10.2018
Sire: Arhimed (SFS ns 22)
Dam: Barselona (SFS 71 ns)
Owner: Kovalev Artem
SFS a 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ)
blue Richard Male
93 born 10.03.2019
Sire: Bassik Love (SFS a)
Dam: Markiza (SFS 71 g)
Owner: Shelkovaya Inna , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
BRI a 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
blue Mareo Mishel Male
94 born 12.10.2016
Sire: Sting (BRI c)
Dam: Emanuel (BRI a)
Owner: Berezhnaya Elena , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
BRI ns 11 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black silver shaded Nari Silver County Male
95 born 13.01.2017
Sire: Eliot Silver Premium (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Lolita Silver County (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Shelkovaya Inna , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SFS w 62 11. Show class champion (-/CACIB)
white w/orange eyes Isabell Bone Albusina Female
96 born 28.03.2017
Sire: PANDORA ANDZHELL (SFS w 62)
Dam: Ch. Caty (SFS 71 ns 02 22)
Owner: Ivanova Ol'ga , Belgorod , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"