Суббота11 октября
9.00 -вет.контроль, регистрация
10.30 –открытие выставки
11.00 –Special show MCO
12.00- WCF ring adult
13.30 - WCF ring kitten/ junior
15.00- WCF ring neuter
16.00- Special show ДШ, ПДШ.
17.30 -Special show КШ
18.30- WCF ring непризнанные + домусы
19.00- Best in show, Закрытие вставки первого дня.
Воскресенье12 октября
9.00 -вет.контроль, регистрация
10.30 –открытие выставки
11.00 –WCF ring neuter
12.00- WCF ring adult
13.30 -WCF ring kitten/ junior
14.30- - Special showкошки
15.30 -Special show коты
16.30- Special show,
17.30- Mega super show
18.30- WCF ring непризнанные + домусы
19.00 - Best in show, Закрытие вставки, выдача дипломов.
PER
d 02
|
4. Show class grand european (continental) premier
(CAPM/CAPM)
|
red harlequin
|
WCF W.Pr. WCF Triple Master Black Pearls Teddy Bear
|
Neuter
|
1
|
born
28.07.2015
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
D'Eden Lover Vavilon
(EXO
d 03 24)
|
Dam:
Purfurvid Flower Power of Black Pearls
(EXO
f 02)
|
PER
d 02
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
red harlequin
|
Furry Dancer Wikking
|
Male
|
2
|
born
27.06.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Mister Pingvi Furry Dancer
(EXO
n 03)
|
Dam:
Dancing Cat's Frantiska
(PER
d 02)
|
PER
n 03
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
|
black bicolour
|
Furry Dancer Trishka
|
Female
|
3
|
born
09.03.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Mister Pingvi Furry Dancer
(EXO
n 03)
|
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Sweet Bear Klyaksa
(EXO
f 03)
|
PER
w 62
|
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CACE)
|
white w/orange eyes
|
WCF Double Master Vee D-Master Blue Moon
|
Male
|
4
|
born
09.09.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Marwinfamily's Heartbeat
(PER
e 02)
|
Dam:
Validian Sweet Dreams
(PER
w 62)
|
PER CP
f 33
|
10. Show class international premior
(CAGPIB/CAGPIB)
|
seal tortie point
|
WCF Ch. Santa Dante Shell
|
Spay
|
5
|
born
16.08.2014
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Urman's Amadeus Theodor Sunrise of Dante Shell
(PER CP
n 33)
|
Dam:
Jasmin Vanessa Jumbo Gabriel of Dante Shell
(PER CP
d 33)
|
SFL
n 02 22
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
|
black blotched harlequin
|
Malin Bliss Lukerya
|
Female
|
6
|
born
26.04.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Malin Bliss Clementin
(SFL 71
ns 02 21)
|
Dam:
LAPUSHKA NT SKARLETT
(SFL
f 02)
|
SFL
ns 22
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
|
black silver blotched
|
WCF K.Ch. Elite Party Syrah
|
Female
|
7
|
born
05.02.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Kaspar Tolk Iri-kiri
(SFS 71
ns)
|
Dam:
WCF Ch. Elite Party Uva d'Oro
(SFS
fs 03 22)
|
SFL 71
ns 11 33
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
seal silver shaded point
|
BrightCat Iceberg
|
Male
|
8
|
born
05.05.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
-
|
Dam:
-
|
SFL 71
w 63
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
white w/odd eyes
|
Purrtyfold's Thomas
|
Male
|
9
|
born
09.05.2019
|
Microchip:
643094100584445
|
Sire:
Purrtyfold Xochipilli
(SFS
d 01 63)
|
Dam:
Diamond-cats Destiny Miley
(SFL 71
w 61)
|
BMS
ns 12
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
|
black shell (chinchilla)
|
Hermes Burlesque Star
|
Male
|
10
|
born
18.02.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
LV*Fairy Dream Bear
(BML
ns 11)
|
Dam:
LV*Wealth Flora
(BML
ns 11)
|
KBL
w 63
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/-)
|
white w/odd eyes
|
WCF Ch. Lynx Standart Vesna Sunrise
|
Female
|
11
|
born
16.01.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Lynx Standart Nord Wind Zlato
(KBS
ns 03 24)
|
Dam:
Lynx Standart Danyasha
(KBL
w 62)
|
MCO
a
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
blue
|
Lina VanLinx s Delphia
|
Female
|
12
|
born
22.04.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Ch. Tiodora's Mr Sauron
(MCO
n)
|
Dam:
Afina Pryanik
(MCO
g 25)
|
MCO
d
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
red
|
Fiery Angel's Cheryl
|
Female
|
13
|
born
13.07.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Arktur Betmen
(MCO
d 22)
|
Dam:
Arktur Helga
(MCO
d 22)
|
MCO
d 09 22
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
red blotched w/white
|
Lina VanLinx Francis
|
Male
|
14
|
born
24.10.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Ch. Tiodora's Mr Sauron
(MCO
n)
|
Dam:
Lucia Golden Sun
(MCO
d 09 22)
|
MCO
d 09 22
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
red blotched w/white
|
Richcoon*RU Toma-Ra
|
Female
|
15
|
born
30.04.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Richcoon*RU Comrade Denis
(MCO
d 03)
|
Dam:
-
|
MCO
d 22
|
3. Show class grand european (continental) champion
(CACM/CACM)
|
red blotched
|
WCF W.Ch. Eden Safira Florry
|
Male
|
16
|
born
03.04.2018
|
Microchip:
900119000514641
|
Sire:
Imperia Helen Dastin
(MCO
d 22)
|
Dam:
Tekila
(MCO
f 09)
|
MCO
d 22
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
red blotched
|
Fiery Angel's Gregory
|
Male
|
17
|
born
29.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Arktur Betmen
(MCO
d 22)
|
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Orithvia AnitaCoon
(MCO
d)
|
MCO
d 25
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
red ticked
|
Sherlynx Zachary
|
Male
|
18
|
born
07.12.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
RU*Unicum Topaz
(MCO
d 25)
|
Dam:
Orinoco Azarius Prime
(MCO
f 22)
|
MCO
e
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
cream
|
Lina VanLinx Edvard
|
Male
|
19
|
born
28.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Ch. Tiodora's Mr Sauron
(MCO
n)
|
Dam:
Afina Pryanik
(MCO
g 25)
|
MCO
f 22
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
black tortie blotched
|
ANiTaCoon Harmony
|
Female
|
20
|
born
12.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Zeus Largowinch
(MCO
d 22)
|
Dam:
Unity Plase Angelica Vega
(MCO
n 03)
|
MCO
fs
|
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CAGCE)
|
black tortie smoke
|
WCF Eur.Ch. Helsinka Alvivo
|
Female
|
21
|
born
13.03.2017
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Conan the Barbarian Alvivo*Coon
(MCO
d)
|
Dam:
Divin Force AlViVo*Coon
(MCO
fs)
|
MCO
g 22
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched
|
Neo Coon Ollisiya
|
Female
|
22
|
born
26.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Coon Way Samson
(MCO
a 22 31)
|
Dam:
Neo Coon Elisson
(MCO
f 23)
|
MCO
g 22
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
|
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched
|
Nain-Teen Aurika
|
Female
|
23
|
born
01.03.2019
|
Microchip:
643093400088927
|
Sire:
Piruet Casanova
(MCO
ds 22)
|
Dam:
Good Lynx Letti
(MCO
g)
|
MCO
n
|
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
|
black
|
Franchesca Taiga Melody
|
Female
|
24
|
born
22.10.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Kerrigan Links
(MCO
n 22)
|
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Teffi Silver Taiga Melody
(MCO
n 22)
|
MCO
n
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
black
|
Bright Way Cler
|
Female
|
25
|
born
04.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Edgar Lucky Life
(MCO
n 24)
|
Dam:
-
|
MCO
n 03 22
|
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
|
black blotched bicolour
|
Woolen Tails Ladi Miladi
|
Female
|
26
|
born
11.11.2017
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Beethoven Praynik
(MCO
n 03)
|
Dam:
Woolen Tails O'Laguna Blue
(MCO
a 22)
|
MCO
n 09
|
5. Show class european (continental) champion
(CAGCE/CAGCE)
|
black w/white
|
WCF W.Ch. Bright Way Armani
|
Male
|
27
|
born
18.05.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Edgar Lucky Life
(MCO
n 24)
|
Dam:
Astra Elite Party
(MCO
ns 22)
|
MCO
n 09 22
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
black blotched w/white
|
Richcoon*Ru Pinkerton Jul
|
Male
|
28
|
born
18.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Forest Beauty A.Zver'
(MCO
d 03 22)
|
Dam:
Richcoon's Selesta
(MCO
f)
|
MCO
n 22
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
black blotched
|
Iren Kun Oliviya
|
Female
|
29
|
born
26.07.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Alves Kam-Ur Coon
(MCO
a 22)
|
Dam:
iren kun vega
(MCO
f 22)
|
MCO
n 24
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
|
black spotted
|
Bring Luck Casanova
|
Male
|
30
|
born
20.02.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Edgar Lucky Life
(MCO
n 24)
|
Dam:
Verona Meriil Kun
(MCO
n 22)
|
MCO
n 22
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
|
black blotched
|
Bring Luck Cosmos
|
Male
|
31
|
born
20.02.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Edgar Lucky Life
(MCO
n 24)
|
Dam:
Verona Meriil Kun
(MCO
n 22)
|
MNL
e 03
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
cream bicolour
|
Iberis Chance Ideal
|
Male
|
32
|
born
25.06.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
-
|
Dam:
-
|
MNL
n 02 21
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
|
black tabby harlequin
|
Iberis My General
|
Male
|
33
|
born
13.04.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Kotia
(XSH
n 02 21)
|
Dam:
Iberis Amanita
(MNL
g 03)
|
PXL
n 24
|
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP)
|
black spotted
|
Myhomelynx Tihon
|
Neuter
|
35
|
born
15.09.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Living Legend Charles Lindpurrgh
(PXS 93
n 24)
|
Dam:
-
|
RAG
a 03
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
blue bicolour
|
Elite Party Zoe
|
Female
|
36
|
born
25.01.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
-
|
Dam:
-
|
RAG
n 03 33
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
|
seal point bicolour
|
WCF K.Ch. Lanis StavrosRagdoll
|
Male
|
37
|
born
20.09.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
PL*Ragissa Crach An Craite
(RAG
a 03)
|
Dam:
Dominika StavrosRagdoll
(RAG
n 03 33)
|
SOM
o (som)
|
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
|
sorrel (somali)
|
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Amelie of Severe Star
|
Female
|
38
|
born
04.09.2010
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
LV * Leo-Leo Berso
(SOM
o (som))
|
Dam:
Gwendolin vom Zankelstein
(SOM
o (som))
|
TUA
w 61
|
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
|
white /blue eyes
|
Lylu White Lotus
|
Female
|
39
|
born
12.04.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Dschadi's Manolito
(TUA
ds 03 24)
|
Dam:
Angoraphil Hemera
(TUA
w 61)
|
URL
n 09
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
black w/white
|
Liberty King's Lebra
|
Female
|
40
|
born
14.06.2014
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Labrelle's Hunter
(URS
n 09)
|
Dam:
Labrelle's I'Red Hood
(URS
f 09)
|
ABY
n (aby)
|
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
|
ruddy (abyssinian)
|
Vinsent AshNif AbySing
|
Male
|
41
|
born
05.09.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Nifont BellUrs AbySing
(ABY
n (aby))
|
Dam:
ABYstrong Ashera
(ABY
n (aby))
|
ABY
o (aby)
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
sorrel (abyssinian)
|
WCF Ch. Devika Samurai
|
Male
|
42
|
born
23.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Nerkes Liverpool
(ABY
n (aby))
|
Dam:
Devika Petra Rossa
(ABY
o (aby))
|
BEN
n 24
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
black spotted
|
Praide'Ben Yurgas
|
Male
|
43
|
born
01.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
S*Achilles
(BEN
n 24)
|
Dam:
Sweet Savage's Izabel
(BEN
n 24)
|
BEN
n 24
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
black spotted
|
Zigfrida
|
Female
|
44
|
born
14.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Magnus Lunx
(BEN
n 24)
|
Dam:
Carrie
(BEN
n 24)
|
BEN
n 24
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
|
black spotted
|
WCF J.Ch. Gera Basil Melingerleo
|
Female
|
45
|
born
20.02.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Basil Richie
(BEN
n 24)
|
Dam:
WCF Eur.Ch. Paulina Shou Chelsiben
(BEN
n 24)
|
BEN
n 24
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
|
black spotted
|
Sherhan
|
Male
|
46
|
born
15.03.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
-
|
Dam:
-
|
BEN
n 24
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
black spotted
|
DiArt Deli Filth
|
Male
|
47
|
born
10.06.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Manglar ILLARION
(BEN
n 24)
|
Dam:
Bengaldon Marilyn
(BEN
n 24)
|
BEN
n 24
|
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
|
black spotted
|
Gladiator Goldi Confety
|
Spay
|
48
|
born
24.08.2010
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Gladior Caesar
(BEN
n 24)
|
Dam:
Gladiator Felchita
(BEN
n 24)
|
BRI
a
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
blue
|
WCF Ch. Tsarina Bespomarok
|
Female
|
49
|
born
06.12.2017
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Henajuetras Cadenas
(BRI
a)
|
Dam:
Ablikats Betty Salvadores
(BRI
a)
|
BRI
a
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
|
blue
|
WCF Int.Ch. Ablikats Halley-Hans
|
Male
|
50
|
born
10.08.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Lino vom Rimberg
(BRI
c)
|
Dam:
Florida Marvelous Lord*RU
(BRI
a)
|
BLH
a
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
blue
|
Green Lake's Plato
|
Male
|
51
|
born
12.06.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Green Lake's Michael
(BRI
a)
|
Dam:
Tomba Bomba of Kotoffski
(BRI
p)
|
BRI
c
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
lilac
|
Ostap Golden Scroll
|
Male
|
52
|
born
22.06.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Ch. Honey Cat Golden Scroll
(BRI
p)
|
Dam:
Mimosa Lilac Angelbeast
(BRI
c)
|
BRI
ns 11
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
black silver shaded
|
Bessy Bon Carbo
|
Female
|
53
|
born
05.06.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Samson Amber Line of Bon Carbo
(BRI
ns 11)
|
Dam:
Odri Sun Ray of Bon Carbo
(BRI
ns 11)
|
BRI
ns 11 33
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
|
seal silver shaded point
|
WCF J.Ch. Omelia Amber Line
|
Spay
|
54
|
born
12.03.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Ch. Sawa Amber Line
(BRI
ns 11 33)
|
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Uralskiy Suvenir Andromeda
(BRI
ns 11)
|
BRI
p
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
fawn
|
Grace Ekt's Justin
|
Male
|
55
|
born
31.10.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Int.Ch. Leopold-Leo
(BRI
b 33)
|
Dam:
Katrin's Talisha
(BRI
o 03)
|
BRI
w 62
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
white w/orange eyes
|
Green Lake's Neelix
|
Male
|
56
|
born
24.04.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Green Lake's Michael
(BRI
a)
|
Dam:
Green Lake's Bentley
(BRI
w 63)
|
BRI
|
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
|
color determination
|
Green Lake's N...
|
Litter
|
57
|
born
24.04.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Green Lake's Michael
(BRI
a)
|
Dam:
Green Lake's Bentley
(BRI
w 63)
|
BUR
b (bur)
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
chocolate (burmese)
|
Grace ekt's Cheron
|
Female
|
58
|
born
14.06.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
UA*Oktarin Luxor
(BUR
n (bur))
|
Dam:
EE*Bella Amore Vielerto
(BUR
f (bur))
|
CRX
b
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
chocolate
|
Aupova's Dgesi
|
Female
|
59
|
born
23.03.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Walle Evil
(CRX
d 03)
|
Dam:
-
|
DRX
n 21 33
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
seal tabby point
|
Urman's Nice Gentle
|
Male
|
60
|
born
12.12.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Urman's Alan Happy life
(DRX
b 24)
|
Dam:
-
|
DRX
n 24
|
10. Show class international premior
(CAGPIB/CAGPIB)
|
black spotted
|
Urman's Tiara Love
|
Spay
|
61
|
born
21.03.2013
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Woonderland's Diamond
(DRX
n 24)
|
Dam:
Tina of Katarine
(DRX
n)
|
DRX
n 24
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
|
black spotted
|
Urman's Zelesta
|
Female
|
62
|
born
14.04.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Urman's Malfurion
(DRX
w 61)
|
Dam:
Urman's Tiara Love
(DRX
n 24)
|
DRX
w 61
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
|
white /blue eyes
|
Urman's Malfurion
|
Male
|
63
|
born
30.01.2017
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Cercei
(DRX
w 64)
|
Dam:
Urman's Tiara Love
(DRX
n 24)
|
DRX
w 62
|
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
|
white w/orange eyes
|
Urman's Tess De-Vale
|
Female
|
64
|
born
17.05.2017
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Cercei
(DRX
w 64)
|
Dam:
Urman's Raduzhnaya Babochka
(DRX
h 03 24)
|
EXO
ds 03
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
red smoke bicolour
|
Furry Dancer Villy
|
Male
|
65
|
born
06.07.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Mister Pingvi Furry Dancer
(EXO
n 03)
|
Dam:
Dancing Cat Betsy
(PER
fs 03)
|
EXO
f 03
|
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
|
black tortie bicolour
|
WCF W.Ch. Sweet Bear Klyaksa
|
Spay
|
66
|
born
31.01.2011
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Ximuly's Red Hot Chilly Pepper
(EXO
d 03 21)
|
Dam:
Sweet Bear's Forget-Me-Not
(EXO
n 03)
|
EXO
n 03 24
|
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
|
black spotted bicolour
|
WCF W.Ch. WCF Double Master Black Pearls Enjoy
|
Male
|
67
|
born
28.11.2015
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
D'Eden Lover Vavilon
(EXO
d 03 24)
|
Dam:
Black Pearls Wild Berry
(EXO
f 03 22)
|
PXS 93
n 24
|
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
|
black spotted
|
Living Legend Charles Lindpurrgh
|
Male
|
68
|
born
10.11.2013
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Living Legend My Meow Gibson
(PXL
n 24)
|
Dam:
Living Legend Anns Carrie Unpurrwood
(PXS 93
n 24)
|
RUS
a
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
|
blue
|
WCF Ch. Blue Mystery's Oda
|
Female
|
69
|
born
17.01.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Blue Mystery's Frant
(RUS
a)
|
Dam:
WCF Ch. Blue Mystery's Galactika
(RUS
a)
|
SFS
by 11
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
chocolate golden shaded
|
Nicol LiGrey
|
Female
|
70
|
born
22.06.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Ch. Halc LiGrey
(SFS
ny 25)
|
Dam:
Belle Golden LiGrey
(SFS 71
ny 25)
|
SFS
n 03
|
3. Show class grand european (continental) champion
(CACM/CACM)
|
black bicolour
|
WCF W.Ch. Intensity Dream Time
|
Male
|
71
|
born
25.02.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Eur.Ch. Purrtyfold Dishy-BRO
(SFS
d 01)
|
Dam:
WCF Ch. Merrylong's Zoya
(SFS 71
w 62)
|
SFS
ns 25
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
|
black silver ticked
|
Olsi Intriga Jask Pot
|
Female
|
72
|
born
26.03.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Groll Intriga Jack Pot
(SFS
ay 25)
|
Dam:
Bella Silver Princessa
(SFS 71
ns 25)
|
SFS 71
ns 25
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
black silver ticked
|
Grand Gardo Silver Dew
|
Male
|
73
|
born
22.05.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Elisey
(SFS
ns 11 33)
|
Dam:
Kleopatra
(SFS 71
ns 25)
|
SNO
n 05 (sno)
|
8. Show class grand international premior
(CAPE/CAPE)
|
black w/white (snowshoe)
|
WCF Gr.Int.Pr. Cacholog's Barchan
|
Neuter
|
74
|
born
08.11.2016
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Daniel Snow Angels*Rus
(SNO
n 03 33)
|
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Vanessa Snow Angels*Rus
(SNO
a 05 (sno))
|
URS
d
|
6. Show class european (continental) premier
(CAGPE/CAGPE)
|
red
|
Revolution's Dawn
|
Neuter
|
75
|
born
17.02.2013
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Emerald Ural's PAOLO
(URS
n 03)
|
Dam:
Bleze Shuravy for Revolution
(URS
d)
|
URS
d 03
|
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
|
red bicolour
|
WCF W.Ch. WCF Double Master, World Master Zhemchuzhina Shuravy
|
Female
|
76
|
born
21.03.2011
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
H'Jugo Batterfly Boss
(URS
d 03)
|
Dam:
Rosalinda Batterfly
(URS
f 03)
|
URS
d 09
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
red w/white
|
Labrelle's Gold Tarzan
|
Male
|
77
|
born
28.01.2013
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Emerald's Victor Varius
(URS
d 03)
|
Dam:
Emerald's Day Dream
(URS
f)
|
URS
n
|
4. Show class grand european (continental) premier
(CAPM/CAPM)
|
black
|
Revolution s Heart of Night
|
Neuter
|
78
|
born
25.02.2017
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Revolution's Dawn
(URS
d)
|
Dam:
-
|
URS
n 09
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
black w/white
|
Liberty King's Lamborghini
|
Female
|
79
|
born
14.06.2014
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Labrelle's Hunter
(URS
n 09)
|
Dam:
Labrelle's I'Red Hood
(URS
f 09)
|
URS
n 09
|
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP)
|
black w/white
|
Liberty king's Lexus
|
Neuter
|
80
|
born
14.06.2014
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Labrelle's Hunter
(URS
n 09)
|
Dam:
Labrelle's I'Red Hood
(URS
f 09)
|
URS
n 09 24
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
black spotted w/white
|
Labrelle's Kukla
|
Female
|
81
|
born
28.09.2013
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Mursik Shabolda
(EUR
a 09 24)
|
Dam:
Labrelle's Esmeralda Kitty
(URS
f)
|
URS
w 63
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
|
white w/odd eyes
|
Benefis Shuravy
|
Male
|
82
|
born
22.03.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Gr.I.Ch. Uspeh Shuravy
(URS
n 03)
|
Dam:
Fenechka Shuravy
(URS
w 63)
|
URS
w 64
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
|
white/green eyes
|
WCF Ch. Boginya Shuravy
|
Female
|
83
|
born
22.03.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Uspeh Shuravy
(URS
n 03)
|
Dam:
Fenechka Shuravy
(URS
w 63)
|
OSH
b
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
|
chocolate
|
Eastern Family's Hady
|
Male
|
84
|
born
17.04.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Eastern Family's Asher
(SIA
d)
|
Dam:
Rainiss Charming Grace
(OSH
b)
|
OSH
fs 03 21
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
black tortie silver tabby bicolour
|
Flavi Krasa Shagola
|
Female
|
85
|
born
08.06.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
-
|
Dam:
Nadine Fanci Krasa Shagola
(OSH
fs 03 21)
|
OSH
w 64
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
white/green eyes
|
Eastern Family's Intisar
|
Female
|
86
|
born
24.08.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Eastern Family's Vazilis
(OSH
w 61)
|
Dam:
Eastern Family's Jasmine
(OSH
f)
|
SIA
d
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
|
red
|
Eastern Family's Eugenick
|
Male
|
87
|
born
25.01.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Eastern Family's Asher
(SIA
d)
|
Dam:
Dorblu Oh My God*RU
(SIA
f)
|
SIA
ds 03 21
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
red smoke tabby bicolour
|
Faynela Krasa Shagola
|
Female
|
88
|
born
08.06.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
-
|
Dam:
Nadine Fanci Krasa Shagola
(OSH
fs 03 21)
|
SIA
f 21
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
|
black tortie tabby
|
Eastern Family's Gae
|
Female
|
89
|
born
09.07.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Eastern Family's Asher
(SIA
d)
|
Dam:
Eastern Family's Ekaterina
(OSH
n 24)
|
THA
n 33
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
|
seal point
|
Grace Ekt's Kukla
|
Female
|
90
|
born
05.02.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Kotey
(THA
n 33)
|
Dam:
Mishelle
(THA
a)
|
DSX
w 64
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
white/green eyes
|
Kris'White Mouse Shudan
|
Female
|
91
|
born
10.12.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Grey Oluchi Shudan
(DSX
n)
|
Dam:
Star Tesh Fiesta
(DSX
w 61)
|
SPH
a 02 31
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
blue sepia harlequin
|
Ama Vita Janna
|
Female
|
92
|
born
20.06.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Ama Vita Don Juan
(SPH
n 03 33)
|
Dam:
Emerald Sight Venise
(SPH
a 02 32)
|
SPH
n 02 31
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
black sepia harlequin
|
Ama Vita Gabriel
|
Male
|
93
|
born
05.07.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Emerald Sight Santa Claus
(SPH
n 32)
|
Dam:
Ama Vita Coco Chanel
(SPH
n 03 32)
|
SPH
n 03 32
|
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CAGCE)
|
black mink bicolour
|
Ama Vita Coco Chanel
|
Female
|
94
|
born
02.09.2016
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Emerald Sight Amenhotep
(SPH
n 02 31)
|
Dam:
Emerald Sight Venise
(SPH
a 02 32)
|
HHP
n 09 33
|
19. Show class household pet
(Pet/Pet)
|
seal point w/white
|
Drankin
|
Neuter
|
95
|
born
21.05.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
-
|
Dam:
-
|
NFO
f 09
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
black tortie w/white
|
Piper Nordling
|
Female
|
34
|
born
15.10.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Fire Nordling
(NFO
d 22)
|
Dam:
Baltika Dikaya Krassa
(NFO
n 09)
|
MCO
f 09
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
black tortie w/white
|
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Aplashkevich's Brut
|
Female
|
96
|
born
16.06.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Bright Way Armani
(MCO
n 09)
|
Dam:
Wild Tag's Lady
(MCO
ds 22)
|
BUR
a (bur)
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
|
blue (burmese)
|
LV*Malsan Pierrette
|
Female
|
97
|
born
16.12.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
-
|
Dam:
-
|
BUR
h (bur)
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
|
chocolate tortie (burmese)
|
LV*Malsan Queena May
|
Female
|
98
|
born
26.02.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
-
|
Dam:
-
|
URS
f
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
black tortie
|
Decoute's Kitana
|
Female
|
99
|
born
23.06.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Ch. Dimon Decoute
(URS
n)
|
Dam:
Decoute's Good Fairy
(URL
f 23)
|
PER
f 02
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
|
black tortie harlequin
|
Snowball Rus Infanta
|
Female
|
100
|
born
08.08.2016
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Malinka Ferdinando of Snowball Rus
(PER
a 02)
|
Dam:
Malinka Merry of Snowball Rus
(PER
f 02 21)
|
PER
a 03
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB)
|
blue bicolour
|
Bafini Stefania of Snowball Rus
|
Female
|
101
|
born
26.09.2017
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Bafini Othello
(PER
n)
|
Dam:
Divination H'Galaxie of Bafini
(PER
g 03)
|
DSX
g 03 21 33
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby point w/white
|
Dakota Hoshi Chili Peppers*RU
|
Female
|
102
|
born
21.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Akio Tokashi Chili Peppers
(DSX
a 09 21)
|
Dam:
Tomiko Hitomi Chilli Peppers
(DSX
g 03 21)
|
DSX
g 03 21
|
5. Show class european (continental) champion
(CAGCE/CAGCE)
|
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby bicolour
|
Tomiko Hitomi Chilli Peppers
|
Female
|
103
|
born
14.12.2014
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Woriwont Zabava
(DSX
e 03 21 )
|
Dam:
Mishele Rise Chily Peppers
(DSX
a 21)
|
DSX
e 03 21
|
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP)
|
cream tabby bicolour
|
Demid Chilli Peppers*RU
|
Neuter
|
104
|
born
21.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Akio Tokashi Chilli Peppers
(DSX
a 09 21)
|
Dam:
Tomiko Hitomi Chilli Peppers
(DSX
g 03 21)
|
DSX
|
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
|
color determination
|
Litter E.....Chilli Peppers*RU
|
Litter
|
105
|
born
23.05.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Akio Tokashi Chilli Peppers
(DSX
a 09 21)
|
Dam:
Tomiko Hitomi Chilli Peppers
(DSX
g 03 21)
|
DSX
e 09 21
|
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
|
cream tabby w/white
|
Veles Yamaguchi Chilli Peppers
|
Male
|
106
|
born
16.10.2017
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Akio Tokashi Chilli Peppers
(DSX
a 09 21)
|
Dam:
Tomiko Hitomi Chilli Peppers
(DSX
g 03 21)
|
DSX
a 09 21
|
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
|
blue tabby w/white
|
Akio Tokashi Chilli Peppers
|
Male
|
107
|
born
31.12.2015
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Toshiro Nibori Chily Peppers
(DSX
a 09 21)
|
Dam:
Mishele Rise Chily Peppers
(DSX
a 21)
|
SIA
b
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
chocolate
|
Grace Ekt's Brownie
|
Male
|
108
|
born
18.06.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Grace Ekt's Solomon
(SIA
n (sia))
|
Dam:
WCF Ch. Schlisselos Katoleya UmmHurayra
(OSH
n 24)
|
SIA
n 21
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
black tabby
|
Grace Ekt's Black blond
|
Male
|
109
|
born
18.06.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Grace Ekt's Solomon
(SIA
n (sia))
|
Dam:
WCF Ch. Schlisselos Katoleya UmmHurayra
(OSH
n 24)
|
BEN
n 24 33
|
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
|
black point spotted
|
Bingo
|
Male
|
110
|
born
27.02.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Aston BengalWorld.48
(BEN
n 24 33)
|
Dam:
Andora Fiery Passion
(BEN
n 24)
|
EXO
f 24
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
black tortie spotted
|
Grace Ekt's Gloriya Batton
|
Female
|
111
|
born
06.04.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Bartolomey Reddy's
(EXO
d)
|
Dam:
Sheron Little Butterfly
(EXO
n 22)
|
ULV 71
f 03 21
|
17. Show class novices
(Nov/Nov)
|
black tortie tabby bicolour
|
Selena Fleur Francheska
|
Female
|
112
|
born
10.04.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
-
|
Dam:
-
|
MCO
n 03 24
|
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
|
black spotted bicolour
|
Grace Ekt's Potap
|
Male
|
113
|
born
01.01.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
-
|
Dam:
-
|
ULV
n 03
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
black bicolour
|
Wisskey of AEnigma Arcanum
|
Male
|
114
|
born
05.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
-
|
Dam:
-
|
HHP
a
|
19. Show class household pet
(Pet/Pet)
|
blue
|
Pushok
|
Neuter
|
115
|
born
25.03.2010
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
-
|
Dam:
-
|
MCO
fs 22
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
black tortie silver bloched
|
Grace Ekt's Dr.Barselona
|
Female
|
116
|
born
02.04.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
-
|
Dam:
-
|
MCO
n 03 22
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
black blotched bicolour
|
Feles-Alba Lerroi
|
Male
|
117
|
born
11.12.2018
|
Microchip:
900113001087068
|
Sire:
Umi Naomi Neko Varadat
(MCO
n 03 22)
|
Dam:
Zingy Dona DVcoon*ru
(MCO
f 03)
|
MCO
ns
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
black smoke
|
Perfect Dream Akeno Himejima
|
Female
|
118
|
born
24.04.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
RU*Violet Place H'Black Onyx
(MCO
n)
|
Dam:
Crystalmoon Fortuna
(MCO
n 09)
|
MCO
|
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
|
color determination
|
Perfect Dream B
|
Litter
|
119
|
born
10.06.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Richcoon's Don Savelion
(MCO
d 03 22)
|
Dam:
Crystalmoon Best'i
(MCO
n 03)
|
DRX
o 33
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
cinnamon point
|
Urman's Jhdan De-Vale
|
Male
|
120
|
born
24.04.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Oscar Miracle Elf
(DRX
d)
|
Dam:
Urman's Iveriya
(DRX
c 03 21 32)
|
DRX
g 03 32
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
blue tortie (blue cream) mink bicolour
|
Urman's Jacqueline De-Vale
|
Female
|
121
|
born
24.04.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Oscar Miracle Elf
(DRX
d)
|
Dam:
Urman's Iveriya
(DRX
c 03 21 32)
|
SIB
f 22
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
|
black tortie blotched
|
Lisiya Marvel
|
Female
|
122
|
born
06.09.2016
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
-
|
Dam:
-
|
SIB
f 21 33
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
seal tortie tabby point
|
Psholra's Iris
|
Female
|
123
|
born
07.07.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Felix Marvel
(SIB
a 09 33)
|
Dam:
Lisiya Marvel
(SIB
f 22)
|
MCO
ns 22
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
black silver blotched
|
Grace Ekt's Melania
|
Female
|
124
|
born
03.12.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
-
|
Dam:
-
|
BUR
n (bur)
|
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
|
sable (burmese)
|
London Vi Dzhej Lambert
|
Male
|
125
|
born
23.08.2015
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Yunion vi Jei Dikovinka
(BUR
n (bur))
|
Dam:
Stjarnviks Divine Afrodite
(BUR
n (bur))
|
URS
f
|
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
|
black tortie
|
WCF Eur.Ch. Keyra Ink
|
Female
|
126
|
born
10.12.2010
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Korvin Kiss
(URS
n)
|
Dam:
Emerald's Irma Ink
(URS
f)
|
SIB
f 21 33
|
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
|
seal tortie tabby point
|
Koshachii glaz Anfisa Siberian Gift
|
Female
|
127
|
born
14.10.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Reindeer’Dom Ferrari
(SIB
ds 21 33)
|
Dam:
WCF Ch. Kaliforniya of Siberian gift
(SIB
fs 21 33)
|
BRI
a
|
5. Show class european (continental) champion
(CAGCE/CAGCE)
|
blue
|
Kolinga Noah
|
Male
|
128
|
born
22.07.2016
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Kolinga Genesis
(BRI
a)
|
Dam:
Kolinga Diamant Bleu
(BRI
a)
|
BRI
a
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
blue
|
Green Lake's Isadora
|
Female
|
129
|
born
01.12.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Kolinga Noah
(BRI
a)
|
Dam:
Green Lake's Priscilla
(BRI
a)
|
DSX
a 21
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
blue tabby
|
Eiko Mommo Chilli Pepper's
|
Female
|
130
|
born
23.05.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Akio Tokashi Chilli Peppers
(DSX
a 09 21)
|
Dam:
Tomiko Hitomi Chilli Peppers
(DSX
g 03 21)
|
DSX
e 21
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
cream tabby
|
Elisei Chilli Pepper's
|
Male
|
131
|
born
23.05.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Akio Tokashi Chilli Peppers
(DSX
a 09 21)
|
Dam:
Tomiko Hitomi Chilli Peppers
(DSX
g 03 21)
|
DSX
e 03 21
|
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
|
cream tabby bicolour
|
Eremei Chilli Pepper's
|
Male
|
132
|
born
23.05.2019
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
Akio Tokashi Chilli Peppers
(DSX
a 09 21)
|
Dam:
Tomiko Hitomi Chilli Peppers
(DSX
g 03 21)
|
KBS
|
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
|
color determination
|
Brave Jump's Tsvetok Zolotogo Lotosa
|
Male
|
133
|
born
24.07.2018
|
Microchip:
643099000875418
|
Sire:
WCF Int.Ch. Savva Paphiaaffect
(KBS
ny 22)
|
Dam:
I. Ch. Otvazhno- Nezhnaya Rys' Kharbi
(KBS
f 24)
|
HHP
a 03 24
|
19. Show class household pet
(Pet/Pet)
|
blue spotted bicolour
|
pushok
|
Neuter
|
134
|
born
09.07.2017
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
-
|
Dam:
-
|
SFS
ns 11
|
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
|
black silver shaded
|
WCF Ch. Silver Dew Almaz
|
Male
|
135
|
born
20.11.2018
|
Microchip:
-
|
Sire:
WCF Ch. Serafim From Cheshirsky Cat*s
(SFS
ns 25)
|
Dam:
Gradali's Jezabel
(SFS 71
ns 11)
|