*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia

*WCF - 31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*

Brest – Belarus

WCF SHOW LICENSING

Date: June 01, 02 2019

Novosibirsk, 2019-04-11 issue-1

1st application: 2019-04-01

License L# 191189- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- EUR-030

C16338, C16545, D16339

On Saturday double judgement with permission

to: Mister KOT

Att.: Mrs Olga Rohachyova-Kuzako

Dear President(s),

This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules

and regulations.

No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.

See approved rules for that purpose.

Responsible Club: Mister KOT (BY-0250)

WCF-Ring(s)

Special Breed Shows: BRI-BLH, SFS-SFS71-SFL-SFL71, BEN, BUR, MCO

Judges:

Mrs. Inga Balchiuniene, Lithuania (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Elena Mundre, Lithuania (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Tatyana Tarasenko, Belarus (AB, WCF)

Note:

It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose,

is allowed to judge on this exhibition.

Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.

You may organize special breed shows(at least 15 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to be

called "ring" or to be performed as ring.

The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.

All other rings need the permission of the office.

You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules

for the BIS.

The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to

participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.

Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages

of the show catalogue.

Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid

for WCF awards.

ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.

Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual

Board-members.

In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and

cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the

native language of the country.

In WCF exhibitions cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with

two or more WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules.

An electronically copy of this show catalogue with all results must be sent to the Chairman of the Show

commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.

The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not

comply with these resolutions.

In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:

International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue

on each showday.

A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.

If you need to invite other judges please send the amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date

of the exhibition.

If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license managerbeforethe planned date.

This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its

validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.

All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. .

All questions about participating please send to support@wcfbestcat.com

We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.

Best regards

WCF show licensing management

Marina Khodusova

According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show

results to third parties for NON-WCF purposes is prohibited.

*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.

The Board

The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer.
The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.

Executive committee: The Board

President
Anneliese Hackmann

Geisbergstr. 2
D-45139 Essen

Germany
phone: +49-(0)-201-555 724
fax: +49-(0)-201-552 747
email: wcf@wcf-online.de


Secretary General
Tatjana Cernova

Hapsalas 15-31
LV-1005 Riga
Latvia

mobile: +371-291 234 30
email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv


Treasurer

(Appointed by the Board)
Alexandru Elian

013753 Bukarest
Romania
phone: +40-744-60 60 57

email: treasurer@wcf-online.de

Extended Board


1st Vice-president

Anna Rudakova

ul. Moskovskaya, 13a
440031 Penza
Russland

phone: +7 8412 66 0130

mobile: +7 902 352 7153
email: 1.vice-president@wcf-online.de


2nd Vice-president
(Appointed by the Board)
Dr. Johan H. Lamprecht
7550 Durbanville
South Africa

phone: +27-21-976 99 65

email:.2.vice-president@wcf-online.de


Assistant to the Secretary General
Pavel Rudov
Languages: EN, RU
email: solitomagis@gmail.com


Chair persons of the Commissions

Disciplinary commission

Aleksander Cierpisz

PL-52-204 Wroclaw
Poland

phone: +48-664-80 35 03

email: wcf.disciplinary.commission@gmail.com

Show commission
Aija Nuke
(Appointed by the Board)
Neretas 2-29
LV-1004 Riga

phone: +371-2-940 74 04
email: aija.nuke@inbox.lv

Standard and Judges commission
Yanina Melnikova
(Appointed by the Board)
14 Masherova Avenue, Apt.52
220005 Minsk
Belarus
phone: +375-172-88 69 36
mobile::+375-296-286 936
email:judgescomwcf@gmail.com


Licenses for exhibitions

Licenses for exhibitions
in Russia - European part and Belarus
Marina Khodusova

Novosibirsk / Russia

mobile: +7-913-954 18 12
email: wcf.show.license@gmail.com

Licenses for exhibitions
in all other countries
Gisela Danisch
Germany
email: wcf@gmx-topmail.de

Licenses for exhibitions
in Russia - Asian part, Kazakhstan,
Kyrgyzstan, Mongolia

Tatiana Karikh
Sochi / Russia

email: show.requests4@wcf-online.de


Other adresses

Cattery registrations
Doris Reiter
WCF Office Essen/Germany
Email: wcfgermany@aol.com

Certified pedigrees
Email: pedigrees@wcf-online.de

Jointshows with Non-WCC organizations
Tatjana Cernova
Email: mrscernova@inbox.lv

Permissions, website and other matters

WCF Office Essen/Germany
Email: wcfev@aol.com

Seminars
Cornelia Hungerecker
Email: wcf.seminars@gmx.de

Show results
Email: show.results@wcf-online.de

Worldshows
Marion Meister
Email: wcf.worldshow@aol.com

General questions about:
club accounts, incoming payments, hologram stickers, license numbers, published website content, WCH certificates

Gisela Danisch
Email: wcf@gmx-topmail.de


Auditors


Tanja Krause
D-45139 Essen
Deutschland

Email: wcf@wcf-online.de


Nicole Schäfer
D-45136 Essen
Deutschland

INTERNATIONALCATS SHOW

" GOLDEN CAT BREST"

PROGRAM OF THE EXHIBITION:

On June, 1, Saturday

9.00-10.30 registration of participants, veterinary control

11:00 - opening of an exhibition

11.30-18.30 - examination, WCF rings, breed and fun- shows

17.00.00-18.00 Best in Show

On June, 2, Sunday

9.00-10.30 registration of participants, veterinary control

11:00 - opening of an exhibition

11.30-17.30 - examination, WCF rings, breed and fun- shows

17.00- 18.00 Best in Show

Experts

Mrs. Tatiana Tarasenko, Belarus (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Elena Mundre, Russia Lithuania(AB, WCF)

Mrs. Inga Balchiuniene, Lithuania (AB, WCF)

Show committee:

Rohachyova-Kuzako Olga,Kuzako Vitaly,Bereznyakov Andrey , Yastremskaya Olga,Syroyezhkina Olga

The chairman is Rohachyova-Kuzako Olga

The responsible secretary – Yastremskaya Olga

The administrator is Bereznyakov Andrew

Rules of holding exhibitions

 on an exhibition the animals having visual symptoms of a disease or the general weak state aren't allowed. The final decision in each case is made by the veterinarian;

 at detection at a cat of a disease, from an exhibition all animals of this owner leave; the exponent contribution doesn't come back;

 the participant can leave an exhibition ahead of schedule before her termination only with the written permission of a vystavkom;

 the owner who has said the animal on an exhibition, but not exposed him for any reasons has no right to demand return of an exponentsky contribution;

 access for public to a table of the expert is forbidden, owners of animals aren't allowed in judicial, except for specially stipulated cases,

 upon the demand of the expert to him the document on origin of an animal is submitted;

 the animals who are absent at the time of a call don't pass the examination

 aggressive animals don't pass the examination: the animal who can't be examined and felt on a table of the expert is considered aggressive. In case of the owner's disagreement with the awarded assessment he can appeal to the secretariat about repeated examination only in case of a technical mistake (the class, a floor, a color is incorrectly specified). The expert's assessment isn't subject to the appeal;

 the owner can make necessary changes (an exhibition class, etc.) only prior to examination.

 The owners who have left an exhibition before her termination without written permission of a vystavkom lose diplomas and estimated sheets

МЕЖДУНАРОДНАЯВЫСТАВКА КОШЕК

« ЗОЛОТАЯ КОШКА БРЕСТА »

ПРОГРАММА ВЫСТАВКИ:

1 июня , суббота

9.00-10.30регистрация участников, ветеринарный контроль

11.300открытие выставки

11.30-18.30экспертиза, WCF-ринги , монопородные шоу

17.00-18.00Best in Show

2 июня , воскресенье

9.00-10.30регистрация участников, ветеринарный контроль

11.300открытие выставки

11.30-18.30экспертиза, WCF-ринги , монопородные шоу

17.00-18.0Best in Show

Эксперты

Mrs. Nadezhda Pilatova, Belarus (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Tatyana Esina, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Olga Rohachyova-Kuzako, Belarus (AB, WCF)

Выставочный комитет :

Рогачева-Кузако ОльгаКузако ВиталийБерезняков Андрей Ястремская ОльгаСыроежкина Ольга

Председатель – Рогачева-Кузако Ольга

Ответственный секретарь – Ястремская Ольга

Администратор – Березняков Андрей

Правилапроведениявыставок



Официальный импортер в Республике Беларусь

ЧТУП" ВВП-ЗооВет"

+375445534510

БИОЛОГИЧЕСКИ СООТВЕТСТВУЮЩЕЕ ПИТАНИЕ ДЛЯ СОБАК И КОШЕК

НОВЫЙ КЛАСС КОРМОВ НА ОСНОВЕ МЯСА, ОТРАЖАЮЩИЙ ПРИРОДНЫЙ РАЦИОН ПИТАНИЯ

Произведен в КАНАДЕ

www.vvpzoovet.by

ПРЕДСТАВЛЯЕМ НОВУЮ КОНЦЕПЦИЮ НАСТОЯЩЕГО И НАТУРАЛЬНОГО ПИТАНИЯ
для собак и кошек производства Испании

Натуральная эксклюзивная формула от природы

Работа с питомниками и заводчиками

наши менеджеры-консультанты:

+375 29 377 98 87 консультация (ветврач-диетолог)г.Минск

+375 44 77 999 75 (кинолог) г. Минск

+375 44 588 36 95 г. Гомель и обл. г. Могилев и обл.

e-mail: acanaorijenbel@gmail.com (ветврач-диетолог)

е-mail: kormgomel@gmail.com


Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue Yurpi Gerulis*LT Female
1 born 01.12.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Tanzanit Favorit Gerulis (BRI a)
Dam: W.Ch. Cinderella of Gerulis*LT (BRI a)
Owner: Pilybaitiene Jurgita , Kretinga , Int. Felinological Association "Alpha Catum"
BLH ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Elsa Shiny pride Female
2 born 13.07.2018
Sire: Leo Daviway (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Catalina Snow Field (BLH ns 11)
Owner: Lyashevich Yuliya , Grodno , FOO "Mister Kot"
BLH ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Elvis Elly-Style Neuter
3 born 15.05.2018
Sire: Ch. Daviway Hulk Hogan Of Elly-Style (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Ch. BELLA VITA Nea Sellini*PL (BRI ns 12)
Owner: Yavitsa Eleonora , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 n 03 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH)
black spotted bicolour WCF Master, Pearl Master O*Kay Yudjin Marycat Male
4 born 12.08.2017
Sire: WCF Pearl Master Kindlycat's Kenzo (SFL 71 d 02 21)
Dam: Glamisway OK'Senia (SFL g 22)
Owner: Koval' Natal'ya , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
SFL 71 n 22 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/-/CAPP)
black blotched Vickie ma Petite Etoile L`ete Orange Neuter
5 born 12.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Spokauskiene Ekaterina , Kaunas
SFL 71 ns 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black silver shaded Teona Santa Leya Style Female
6 born 08.09.2018
Sire: Ch. ASSORTI & K* KING SANTAS (SFL 71 ns 11)
Dam: Ch. Cleopatra (SFL ns 11)
Owner: Omel'yanovich Alina , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
SFL 71 ns 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
seal silver point tabby Edwin Sweet Miracle Male
7 born 13.12.2018
Sire: N-Fluffy Napoleon's House (SFL n 24)
Dam: X-Lady Silver Star (SFL 71 ns 21 33)
Owner: Kaspirovich Oksana , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
SFL 71 w 62 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
white w/orange eyes CHARLOTTE SOTAS Female
8 born 18.05.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ušakova Nadežda , Vilnius , Lietuvos gyvūnų augintojų centras

Highland Fold

SFL a 03 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CAGCE)
blue bicolour Yasha Sotas Male
9 born 08.01.2017
Sire: .Lukor-Fold Sharhan of Sotas (SFS e 02)
Dam: Murfold Glory (SFL 71 f 03)
Owner: Ušakova Nadežda, Shishkina Marina , Vilnius
SFL d 02 21 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE/CAGCE)
red tabby harlequin W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Melody Star's Daniel Fo Male
10 born 12.04.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Crimeanstar Quantin Lovely (SFL 71 n 01 21)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Silk Touch Cynthia (SFL h 03)
Owner: Bliznichenko Anna , Kharkiv , Cheshirskij Kot
SFL d 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
red blotched bicolour Tyson Mike L`ete Orange Male
11 born 15.12.2018
Sire: Sting Of Arni's Kingdom (SFL n 22)
Dam: Henriette L'ete Orange (SFL 71 f 02)
Owner: Spokauskiene Ekaterina , Kaunas
SFL g 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched bicolour Vivienne Westwood L`ete Orange Female
12 born 12.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: Celestin L'ete Orange (SFL 71 f 03)
Owner: Spokauskiene Ekaterina , Kaunas
SFL hs 02 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate tortie smoke harlequin Kindlycats Julietta Female
13 born 10.11.2018
Sire: Kindlycat's Poison (SFL 71 ds 02 21)
Dam: Kindlycats Reichel (SFL c 03)
Owner: Koval' Natal'ya , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
SFL ns 03 22 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched bicolour w/yellow eyes Ch. Kotisha Mur Mimi of Versalshik Female
14 born 01.08.2018
Sire: Kindlycat's Vivat King (SFL ns 03 22)
Dam: Color Galaxy J'Adore (SFL 71 w 62)
Owner: Kalendo Lana , Borisov , KotoMur
SFL ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Lucia Santa Leya Style Female
15 born 17.08.2016
Sire: Ch. ASSORTI & K* KING SANTAS (SFL 71 ns 11)
Dam: Ch. Cleopatra (SFL ns 11)
Owner: Omel'yanovich Alina , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
SFL w 63 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
white w/odd eyes Bella Eluna Fort Female
16 born 31.05.2018
Sire: Yasha Sotas (SFL a 03)
Dam: Charlotte Sotas (SFL 71 w 62)
Owner: Ušakova Nadežda , Vilnius , Lietuvos gyvūnų augintojų centras
SFL 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter)
color determination Litter V L`ete Orange Litter
17 born 12.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: Celestin L'ete Orange (SFL 71 f 03)
Owner: Spokauskiene Ekaterina , Kaunas

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO a 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
blue mackerel Violit Dar Tvorza Male
18 born 15.02.2018
Sire: Lanchester Stella Lter (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Amina E*S&F of Fridericks House (MCO a 09 23)
Owner: Shepelyuk Nadezhda , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched Zlatozar MK Male
19 born 28.06.2013
Sire: Ivon Bright Star MK*BY (MCO d 22)
Dam: Jessika Maryland*BY (MCO ds 22)
Owner: Orekhova Anzhela , Brest
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red blotched Panda Benedictus cattus Female
20 born 17.12.2017
Sire: Int.Ch. Dior Benedictus Cattus (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. HILDA BENEDICTUS CATTUS (MCO f 03)
Owner: Istnaya Larisa, Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Baranovichi , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO ds 09 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
red silver ticked w/white Deus Benedictus cattus Male
21 born 01.01.2019
Sire: WCF Pearl Master Hatiko Milagro Norte (MCO ds 25)
Dam: Ch. HILDA BENEDICTUS CATTUS (MCO f 03)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO es 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
cream silver blotched Kiara Geut Coon Female
22 born 15.08.2018
Sire: Winner From Conte-Di-Cavour (MCO d 09 22)
Dam: Abeli Grece Star MK (MCO e 23)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO f 03 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie blotched bicolour Yasmina Benedictus cattus Female
23 born 05.05.2018
Sire: Gabriel MK (MCO n 24)
Dam: Jess Benedictus cattus (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched bicolour Anelya Zlatozar Female
24 born 15.07.2018
Sire: Zlatozar MK (MCO d 22)
Dam: Sonata MK (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Mikitich Diana , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO f 09 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie spotted w/white Yara Benedictus cattus Female
25 born 05.05.2018
Sire: Gabriel MK (MCO n 24)
Dam: Jess Benedictus cattus (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO n 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black blotched bicolour Afina from Ko-Ti-Ko Female
26 born 21.05.2018
Sire: Wiking Miraclynx (MCO n 22)
Dam: Zabava MK (MCO n 03 22)
Owner: Nesterovich Sergej , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO n 03 22 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ/CAPJ)
black blotched bicolour Zabava Benedictus cattus Spay
27 born 09.08.2018
Sire: Baron Lavansaari (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Nora Benedictus Cattus (MCO n 03)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
MCO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched J.Ch. M'Miss Grillage RoxyCoon Star Ark*RU Female
28 born 25.10.2018
Sire: RU*StarArk Yago (MCO n 22)
Dam: RU*StarArk Magiya (MCO n 22)
Owner: Maksimova Irina , Mogilev , KLK "Felisiya"
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Alice From Ko-Ti-Ko Female
29 born 12.07.2018
Sire: Lanchester Stella Lter (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Daniela Maryland*BY (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga, Maruk Anna , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"

Maine-Coon (Polydactyl)

POL g 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) w/white Kamilla Nika Beauty Female
30 born 25.05.2018
Sire: Tassel Magic Zoloto Inkov (POL d)
Dam: Nalta Rusbel (SPH f 03)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"

Siberian

SIB d 03 24 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
red spotted bicolour W.Pr. WCF Pearl, Double Master Elisey Verooka Neuter
31 born 11.11.2014
Sire: Cardam Sibirela (SIB n 03 24)
Dam: Mittelmeijer Taptalana Verooka (SIB d 22)
Owner: Sushkevich Ekaterina , Minsk , BFC "Felita"

Somali

SOM o (som) 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CAGCE)
sorrel (somali) Gr.Eur.Ch. Amber Shine Male
32 born 14.01.2016
Sire: LV*Leo Leo Berso (SOM o (som))
Dam: Kylie Sunny Fox (SOM o (som))
Owner: Tkachenko Oksana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM/CACM)
ruddy (abyssinian) Gr.Eur.Ch. Anabelle Eis Prinz Female
33 born 24.01.2017
Sire: Orange Marmelad Wikileaks (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Ch. Melange's Colibri (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Cherepanova Elena , Kaliningrad , CFC "Dennis"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Ru Bella Markiza Smol-Grad Female
34 born 23.02.2018
Sire: Juliacats Angel (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Quest Kary (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Manyuk Svetlana , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"

Bengal

BEN n 24 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE/-)
black spotted Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Double Master Faraon-Show Amazongold Ferrari Dream Male
35 born 03.03.2018
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Faraon-Show Big Boris (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. Faraon-Show Amelia (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kokorina Nadezhda , Dmitrov , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"

British Shorthair

BRI a 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH)
blue W.Ch. Dante LichiBast Male
36 born 30.03.2016
Sire: Alimur's Yulius (BRI a)
Dam: LV*First Crystal's Be My Love (BRI a)
Owner: Kožukovska Žanna , Līči , CFC "Cat's Meow"
BRI a 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/CACE)
blue Int.Ch. WCF Master Ninze Gerulis *LT Male
37 born 18.02.2018
Sire: PL*Palladium K’Golden Gun (BRI a)
Dam: W.Ch. Vaidile Kates Akis*LT (BRI a)
Owner: Pilybaitiene Jurgita , Kretinga , Int. Felinological Association "Alpha Catum"
BRI a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
blue Leda Lux Ventus Female
38 born 22.05.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Vincent Vega Kis (BRI a)
Dam: X-Martina MK (BRI c)
Owner: Korostelyova Tat'yana , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue Lincoln Lux Ventus Male
39 born 22.05.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Vincent Vega Kis (BRI a)
Dam: X-Martina MK (BRI c)
Owner: Korostelyova Tat'yana , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue Narciss Lichibast Male
40 born 30.07.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Dante LichiBast (BRI a)
Dam: Love Story Von Shmidt (BRI a)
Owner: Kožukovska Žanna , Līči , CFC "Cat's Meow"
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue Nargiz LichiBast Female
41 born 30.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kožukovska Žanna , Līči
BRI a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
blue Orange Pekoe*RU Hanna Female
42 born 01.01.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Gem Sweet Smiling Mouse (BRI c)
Dam: Ch. Orange Pekoe Sara Barabu (BRI a)
Owner: Vetrova Olesya , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
blue Orange Pekoe*RU Harley Quinn Female
43 born 01.01.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Gem Sweet Smiling Mouse (BRI c)
Dam: Ch. Orange Pekoe Sara Barabu (BRI a)
Owner: Vetrova Olesya , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI a 02 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
blue harlequin Niagara Gold Sultan Suleyman Male
44 born 13.12.2018
Sire: Quentin Bentley Mur*BY (BRI a)
Dam: Westa Kis (BRI g 03)
Owner: Razina Evgeniya , Elit-Kis
BRI b 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/Exh/CAGCE)
chocolate Izidė Kis Female
45 born 05.05.2017
Sire: Amour-Cats Ayax (BRI c)
Dam: Tiffani Chocolate Dream Kis (BRI b)
Owner: Šumskytė Inga , Vilnius , Lietuvos gyvūnų augintojų centras
BRI b 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/-)
chocolate blotched Iran MeowClub*BY Male
46 born 07.07.2017
Sire: Gracer&Respect of Eastern Nimpha (BRI bs 22)
Dam: Ch. LILIANNA (BRI c)
Owner: Shemruk Tat'yana , Pruzhany , FC "Union Cats"
BRI c 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
lilac Ural Lux Ventus Male
47 born 22.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Korostelyova Tat'yana , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI d 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE)
red Gr.Int.Ch. Amfetamina Klaczek*PL Female
48 born 05.08.2016
Sire: Patos De Minas Honorable*CZ (BRI d)
Dam: LALA MRUCZYSKO*PL (BRI g)
Owner: Swiatowiak Magdalena , Gdańsk , Polski Związek Felinologiczny
BRI d 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
red point J.Ch. Ulysses Chakram*PL Male
49 born 07.11.2018
Sire: Unique Snow of Tommy’s Town House (BRI w 62)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Amfetamina Klaczek*PL (BRI d)
Owner: Swiatowiak Magdalena , Gdańsk , Polski Związek Felinologiczny
BRI e 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
cream bicolour Ultimate Lux Ventus Male
50 born 22.02.2019
Sire: Apollon Lux Ventus (BRI a 03)
Dam: Ch. Eva Elly-Style Blue Adamas*BY (BRI g)
Owner: Korostelyova Tat'yana , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI g 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) Uoga Gerulis*LT Female
51 born 05.09.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Tanzanit Favorit Gerulis (BRI a)
Dam: Karmen of Gerulis*LT (BRI j)
Owner: Pilybaitiene Jurgita , Kretinga , Int. Felinological Association "Alpha Catum"
BRI ns 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black silver shaded Alpari Franklin Male
52 born 11.08.2018
Sire: Alpari Zorro (BRI ns 12)
Dam: Favorit-S Eseniya (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Kharak Mariya , Minsk
BRI ns 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black silver shaded Alpari Germiona Female
53 born 13.09.2018
Sire: Alpari Zorro (BRI ns 12)
Dam: Danay Holyland (BLH ns 11 33)
Owner: Magujlo Larisa , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI ns 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal silver point tabby Elvin Laluna De Mia Male
54 born 07.04.2018
Sire: Escada Point Xanadu (BRI ny 11 33)
Dam: Davoway Meeko (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Kupchik Natal'ya , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI ns 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver ticked Frida Shiny pride Female
55 born 19.07.2018
Sire: Leo Daviway (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Mirabella L' Amour De Ma Vie (BLH ns)
Owner: Lyashevich Yuliya , Grodno , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded Watson Iz Doma Mironovoy Male
56 born 09.11.2017
Sire: Sundust's Golden Sirius (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Wonka Iz Doma Mironovoy (BRI ny 21 33)
Owner: Kuz'mich Vera , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI ny 12 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black golden chinchilla pointed HIPPO Small Miracle*Cz Male
57 born 26.07.2016
Sire: Golden Curry Horatio (BRI by 11 33)
Dam: Eiby Small Miracle*CZ (BRI ny 25 33)
Owner: Magujlo Larisa , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Sabon Miu-Miu*BY Male
58 born 02.10.2018
Sire: Han from Raven City *RU (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Marufka DcLena of Miu-Miu*BY (BLH ny 25)
Owner: Kharak Mariya , Minsk
BRI ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Klemary Murr's Goldie Female
59 born 19.10.2018
Sire: Han from Raven City *RU (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Klemary Murr's Cleopatra (BRI ny 24)
Owner: Klevko Marina , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI w 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
white w/orange eyes Macho Bentley Mur*BY Male
60 born 24.04.2017
Sire: Luciano Bentley Mur*BY (BRI a)
Dam: Nessy White (BRI w 62)
Owner: Mitrakhovich Olesya , Orsha , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI w 62 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
white w/orange eyes J.Ch. Kimiko Nagada*PL Female
61 born 11.10.2018
Sire: Patos de Minas Honorable*CZ (BRI d)
Dam: Siri Chakram*PL (BRI w 62)
Owner: Swiatowiak Magdalena , Gdańsk , Polski Związek Felinologiczny

Devon Rex

DRX b 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CACIB)
chocolate Golden Raduga Johnny Male
64 born 14.06.2016
Sire: Barbello Natan (DRX b)
Dam: Barbello Adel (DRX n 24)
Owner: Omel'yanovich Alina , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
DRX b 03 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate point tabby w/white Neveya Santa Leya Style Female
65 born 05.08.2018
Sire: Ch. IREN CHOCO CHANCE OF SANTA LEYA STYLE (DRX c 03 21 32)
Dam: Mio Tike Origato (DRX o)
Owner: Omel'yanovich Alina , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
DRX b 03 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
chocolate point tabby w/white Ametist Santa Leya Style&WonderLand Male
66 born 02.02.2019
Sire: Ch. IREN CHOCO CHANCE OF SANTA LEYA STYLE (DRX c 03 21 32)
Dam: Ch. BEL WONDERLAND'S*BY PEONA (DRX f 33)
Owner: Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
DRX b 24 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
chocolate spotted Wonderland's Hurma Spay
67 born 14.03.2013
Sire: Elf From Wonderland Artlazar (DRX c 24)
Dam: Urman's Clarissa For Wonderland (DRX b 24)
Owner: Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
DRX n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black W.Ch. Bel WonderLand's*BY Evrashka Female
68 born 28.07.2018
Sire: Wonderland's Zavulon (DRX n 09 32)
Dam: Wonderland's Rihanna (DRX ns 24)
Owner: Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
DRX n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black bicolour Ch. Bel WonderLand's*BY Chelsea Female
69 born 05.07.2018
Sire: Wonderland's Zavulon (DRX n 09 32)
Dam: Wonderland's L'Serseya (DRX n)
Owner: Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
DRX n 32 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
black mink Nasa Menski De Von of Bel WonderLand's*BY Female
70 born 01.01.2018
Sire: Wonderland's Zavulon (DRX n 09 32)
Dam: Int.Ch. Wonderland's Ormi (DRX n)
Owner: Medvedeva Irina , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
DRX 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter)
color determination A Santa Leya Style&WonderLand Litter
71 born 02.02.2019
Sire: Ch. IREN CHOCO CHANCE OF SANTA LEYA STYLE (DRX c 03 21 32)
Dam: Ch. BEL WONDERLAND'S*BY PEONA (DRX f 33)
Owner: Omel'yanovich Alina , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 a 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue blotched w/white Barselona Sweet miracle Female
72 born 15.02.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Fairyland Boston (SFL a 03 22)
Dam: Ch. Melody Soul Feya (SFS 71 n 24)
Owner: Kaspirovich Oksana , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
SFS 71 ds 24 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/-/CAPJ)
red silver spotted Bel WonderLand's*BY Balzamin Neuter
73 born 10.08.2018
Sire: Svetazar's Ostin Powers (SFS ds 11 33)
Dam: Wonderlands Qiara (SFS 71 f 24)
Owner: Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
SFS 71 n 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/-/CAPJ)
black Bel WonderLand's*BY Black Tulip Neuter
74 born 10.08.2018
Sire: Svetazar's Ostin Powers (SFS ds 11 33)
Dam: Wonderlands Qiara (SFS 71 f 24)
Owner: Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga, Mostovaya Elena , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
SFS 71 ny 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black golden shaded Magic box' Tereza Female
75 born 26.12.2018
Sire: Magic box' Umberto (SFS by 25)
Dam: Magic box' Penochka (SFS 71 )
Owner: Omel'yanovich Alina , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS bs 03 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CAGCE)
chocolate smoke bicolour Scarlet Space Prince Florizel Male
76 born 11.02.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ušakova Nadežda , Vilnius
SFS f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour Konfety Lalaloopsy Female
77 born 15.11.2018
Sire: ANGEL LALALOOPSY (SFL n 03 22)
Dam: Arnie (SFS 71 f 03 22)
Owner: Marchik Anna-Mariya , Brest , Elit-Kis
SFS ny 11 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
black golden shaded Arthur Envoys Bast Male
78 born 07.11.2017
Sire: Ch. Kayros Pride Queenly (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Enigma MK (SFS ns 11)
Owner: Maya Kolasava , Vitebsk , FOO "Mister Kot"

Siamese group

Thai

THA b 33 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH)
chocolate point W.Ch. Alsu Beauty Tricky Tail Female
79 born 04.11.2013
Sire: W.Ch. Oscar Star Spirit Of Neva (THA c 33)
Dam: Bardot Musipusi (THA b 33)
Owner: Rashid Yana , Kharkiv , FPK "Suzir'ya"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX n 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black bicolour WCF Pearl, Double Master Rogneda Carmen Female
80 born 05.02.2018
Sire: Star Tesh Rustam (DSX n)
Dam: Lelia Iz Westerosa (DSX n 02 21)
Owner: Yastremskaya Ol'ga, Skachkov Maksim , Grodno , FOO "Mister Kot"

Sphynx

SPH n 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black Aerobatic's Africa Female
81 born 01.06.2018
Sire: Aerobatic's Vision (SPH n)
Dam: MalinkaS Pie Sweet (SPH n)
Owner: Komarovskaya Viktoriya , Vitebsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
SPH w 61 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE/CAGCE)
white /blue eyes Gr.Int.Ch. Kal'vados fox Anna-Boki Male
82 born 13.03.2017
Sire: Oskar (SPH w 62)
Dam: Lyunika Gabriella (SPH n 03 32)
Owner: Komarovskaya Viktoriya , Vitebsk , FOO "Mister Kot"

Longhair group

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 ns 21 33 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/Sal/CAPP)
seal silver point tabby Eliza Sweet Miracle Spay
83 born 13.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kaspirovich Oksana , Brest

Kittens for sale

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO a 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/Sal)
blue blotched Asti Creato in Felicita Female
84 born 20.02.2019
Sire: Wiking Miraclynx (MCO n 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Tess Benedictus Cattus (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Maksimova Irina , Mogilev , KLK "Felisiya"

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO n 03 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/Sal/CAPP)
black bicolour Cephea Benedictus Cattus Spay
85 born 15.12.2018
Sire: Baron Lavansaari (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Ch. Flower Benedictus Cattus (MCO n 03)
Owner: Syroezhkina Ol'ga , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"

Kittens for sale

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO n 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/Sal)
black blotched Amaro Creato in Felicita Male
86 born 20.02.2019
Sire: Wiking Miraclynx (MCO n 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Tess Benedictus Cattus (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Maksimova Irina , Mogilev , KLK "Felisiya"

Shorthair group

British Shorthair

BRI b 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/-)
chocolate Klemary Murr's Frensy Female
87 born 19.10.2018
Sire: Emmanuil Bentley Mur*BY (BRI c)
Dam: La Murr*Cat's Hurtleberry (BRI n)
Owner: Klevko Marina , Minsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI e 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Sal/CACP)
cream Upper Lux Ventus Male
88 born 22.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Korostelyova Tat'yana , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"
BRI g 15. Show class junior (CACJ/Sal/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) Orange Pekoe*RU Fabby Female
89 born 18.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Vetrova Olesya , Minsk

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS ns 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/-)
black silver shaded Magic Sapphire Aylin Female
90 born 30.01.2019
Sire: Arthur Envoys Bast (SFS ny 11)
Dam: Zara Laurum (SFS 71 ns 11)
Owner: Maya Kolasava , Vitebsk , FOO "Mister Kot"
SFS ny 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/-)
black golden spotted Magic Sapphire Alise Female
91 born 30.01.2019
Sire: Arthur Envoys Bast (SFS ny 11)
Dam: Zara Laurum (SFS 71 ns 11)
Owner: Maya Kolasava , Vitebsk , FOO "Mister Kot"

British Shorthair

BRI e 11. Show class champion (CACIB/Exh/CACIB)
cream Gem Sweet Booblik f.Orange Pekoe Male
92 born 25.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Senina Marina , Minsk

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched Valkiriya Dikiy Les Female
93 born 26.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Orlova Dar'ya , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"

Siberian

SIB d 22 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/-/-)
red blotched Mittelmeijer Taptalana Verooka Spay
94 born 22.03.2012
Sire: Dobroslav Chingi-Tura (SIB ds 24)
Dam: Toshka von Mittelmeijer (SIB f 23)
Owner: Sushkevich Ekaterina , Minsk , BFC "Felita"
SIB ds 24 21. Show class veteran (Vet/-/-)
red silver spotted Dobroslav Chingi-Tura Neuter
95 born 10.09.2008
Sire: Lukian Chingy-Tura (SIB ns 21)
Dam: Katrina Chingy-Tura (SIB e 09 23)
Owner: Sushkevich Ekaterina , Minsk , BFC "Felita"

Maine Coon

MCO fs 22 21. Show class veteran (Vet/-/Vet)
black tortie silver bloched Honda Maryland*BY Spay
96 born 21.09.2009
Sire: Hejko Cooni-Gaj*PL (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Dushka Nannarella*PL (MCO f 22)
Owner: Orekhova Anzhela , Brest , FOO "Mister Kot"