BLH c | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
lilac | Kristopher Ariosto | Male |
1 | born 01.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Leonardo Clan Of British Cats (BLH b) | ||
Dam: Yuniti Clan of British Cats (BLH o) |
BLH ns 11 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver shaded | Ural'skij suvenir Irbis | Male |
2 | born 01.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bars Allatau Ural'skij suvenir (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Uralskiy Suvenir Belosnegka (BRI ns 11) |
BLH ny 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black golden ticked | Golden Star Afina | Female |
3 | born 28.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Nicolas Golden Perfection (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Golden Star Afelia (BLH ny 21 33) |
SFL d 02 21 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red tabby harlequin | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Diamond Nika Cats | Male |
4 | born 13.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Milagricaty Benedict (SFL 71 n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Nymeria L'Oreillard (SFL f 03 22) |
SFL d 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched bicolour | O'Kay Brusnichka Marycat | Female |
5 | born 05.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Pearl Master Kindlycat's Kenzo (SFL 71 d 02 21) | ||
Dam: Kindlycat's Grenada (SFL f 02 21) |
SFL f 03 23 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie mackerel bicolour | Demi Moore's Queen of Heart. | Female |
6 | born 05.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Demaris King Mini Moon (SFL 71 n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Silver Angel's April (SFS f 03 24) |
SFL n 02 21 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black tabby harlequin | Frederick Scottish Kiss | Male |
7 | born 27.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ICh.Kalinkacat Banderos (SFL 71 d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Kalinkacat Fairy (SFL f 03 22) |
KBL d 03 22 | 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE) | |
red blotched bicolour | O'Kej Zefir Serdtse Alaida | Neuter |
8 | born 10.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: O'Kej Mars Serdtse Alaida (KBS n 22) | ||
Dam: Kunashir Fortuna Laska (KBL f 03 22) |
KBL d 09 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red w/white | Zhastin Tri Kota | Male |
9 | born 15.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yulij Tri Kota (KBL d) | ||
Dam: Ladushka (KBL d 03 22) |
KBL d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched | Tanos | Male |
10 | born 23.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Aborygen Cats Rols (KBS ny 03 22) | ||
Dam: - |
KBL | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter A | Litter |
11 | born 09.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Forward from Ainu Island (KBS ns 24) | ||
Dam: Sun Pride's Ustina (KBS d 22) |
MCO a 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue w/white | Sherlynx Wendy | Female |
12 | born 09.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: HONEY DEVIL NEVER MIND (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: UA*MONTERINI UNONA (MCO a 25) |
MCO a 09 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue w/white | Pinchuk Cosmos | Male |
13 | born 25.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yaroslav Vittory (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Flip-Flop's ImaBoom (MCO f) |
MCO as 03 23 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
blue silver mackerel bicolour | Lordaeron Nord | Neuter |
14 | born 15.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lavelas Petr (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Yamaha (MCO as 03) |
MCO e 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
cream mackerel | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Neanilla Sangoro Sultanovich | Male |
15 | born 12.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Moscow Star's Sultan (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Coonvill's Zosya (MCO d) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | WCF Ch. Dias Montes Nefertiti | Female |
16 | born 08.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mirocoon's Benjamin (MCO d 09 22) | ||
Dam: DIAS MONTES ARABIKA (MCO f 22) |
MCO n 09 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black w/white | Lordaeron Basilio | Male |
17 | born 14.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Armanpride Yulian (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Yamaha (MCO as 03) |
MCO n 09 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black mackerel w/white | T*Assol Ural Garnet | Female |
18 | born 27.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. GranPatron's Fidel (MCO ns 23) | ||
Dam: Jolie Aus Answald (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Jack Pot Akbars | Male |
19 | born 23.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sultan Femelicoon (MCO n 25) | ||
Dam: Nastasi Akbars (MCO n 22) |
MCO ns | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black smoke | Kolt Elen Stor | Male |
20 | born 09.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Maris (MCO ds 03 22) | ||
Dam: Sonin Velikan Daizy (MCO f) |
MCO ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched | WCF Ch. Bostoncoon Irbis | Male |
21 | born 29.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Boston Barus-Freze (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: CRINITUS DEO’S JOVELLANA (MCO ns 22) |
MCO ns 23 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black silver mackerel | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Emerson Napoleon for Saimancoon | Male |
22 | born 21.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Emerson Felicity Lenok (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Kutuzoff Georgia (MCO ns 03 24) |
MCO | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter D | Litter |
23 | born 25.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Neanilla Nord Danilovich (MCO n 03 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. VEERA PETROVNA (MCO n 22) |
MNL g 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) spotted | WCF J.Ch. Karapuz Eva | Female |
24 | born 08.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Karapuz Yoda (MNS n 22) | ||
Dam: Karapuz Cookie (MNS e 24) |
NFO a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Xaviera On Fashion Peak | Female |
25 | born 30.07.2018 | |
Microchip: 900250000421647 | ||
Sire: David Ejvind*BY (NFO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Patricia Forest Song (NFO n 09 23) |
SBI b | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate | Octava Rose Red Blue*RU | Female |
26 | born 24.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SBI b | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
chocolate | Perseus Rose Red Blue*RU | Male |
27 | born 07.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Tarnis Nair Al Saif (SBI n) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. LV*Marikota Darita (SBI a) |
SBI b | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
chocolate | Plyton Rose Red Blue*RU | Male |
28 | born 07.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Tarnis Nair Al Saif (SBI n) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. LV*Marikota Darita (SBI a) |
SBI f 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
seal tortie point | Nikkita Rose Red Blue*RU | Female |
29 | born 01.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SBI n | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB) | |
black | WCF Pr. Irven Rose Red Blue*RU | Neuter |
30 | born 01.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Tarnis Nair Al Saif (SBI n) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. LV*Marikota Darita (SBI a) |
SBI n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black | Pikin Rose Red Blue*RU | Male |
31 | born 07.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Tarnis Nair Al Saif (SBI n) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. LV*Marikota Darita (SBI a) |
SBI | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter P | Litter |
32 | born 07.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Tarnis Nair Al Saif (SBI n) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. LV*Marikota Darita (SBI a) |
SIB ds 03 24 | 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE) | |
red silver spotted bicolour | Georgy Arsenium | Neuter |
33 | born 22.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Angelur Filosof (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Neonila Chingy-Tura (SIB fs 03 24) |
SIB ds 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red silver tabby point | WCF Ch. Kareliya Siberian gift | Female |
34 | born 14.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Reindeer’Dom Ferrari (SIB ds 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Kaliforniya of Siberian gift (SIB fs 21 33) |
SIB ds 21 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red silver tabby point | Gamlet Siberian gift | Male |
35 | born 26.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Shafran iz Lukomoriay (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Kaliforniya of Siberian gift (SIB fs 21 33) |
SIB fs 03 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie smoke bicolour | Oh La La of Kymaya's Place | Female |
36 | born 13.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Malachi Mat of Kamaya's Place (SIB e) | ||
Dam: PL*Nahla Dysgarden (SIB ns 03 24) |
SIB fs 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie silver tabby point | WCF Ch. Kaliforniya of Siberian gift | Female |
37 | born 23.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zlatoyar Sibirushka Krasa (SIB ns 21 33) | ||
Dam: Dobrava (SIB f 21 33) |
SIB fs 21 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie silver tabby point | Gertruda Siberian gift | Spay |
38 | born 26.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Shafran iz Lukomoriay (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Kaliforniya of Siberian gift (SIB fs 21 33) |
SIB fs 24 | 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAPE) | |
black tortie silver spotted | Gerda Arsenium | Spay |
39 | born 22.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Angelur Filosof (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Neonila Chingy-Tura (SIB fs 03 24) |
SIB n 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched bicolour | Plamena Siberian Sapphire | Female |
40 | born 29.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Udmurt Siberian Sapphire (SIB a 24) | ||
Dam: Jablochko Siberian Sapphire (SIB n 03 22) |
SIB n 21 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
seal tabby point | Goracio Siberian gift | Male |
41 | born 26.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Shafran iz Lukomoriay (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Kaliforniya of Siberian gift (SIB fs 21 33) |
SIB n 21 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
seal tabby point | Gregory Siberian gift | Male |
42 | born 26.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Shafran iz Lukomoriay (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Kaliforniya of Siberian gift (SIB fs 21 33) |
SIB fus 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
Seal tortie sunshine silver blotched | Rosinka Spark Heart | Female |
43 | born 23.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Erofey Spark Heart (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: Iris Spark Heart (SIB fs 09 22) |
SIB | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | G Siberian gift | Litter |
44 | born 26.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Shafran iz Lukomoriay (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Kaliforniya of Siberian gift (SIB fs 21 33) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | WCF Int.Ch. Karat Spotty Gold | Male |
45 | born 06.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bel Ami Beng Bourbon of Spotty Gold (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Zlata Vaytka Family (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | WCF Ch. Nefertem Chita | Female |
46 | born 13.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Leopard ShahNN*RU Zorro (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Nefertem's Gemera (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Teona | Female |
47 | born 03.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Joy Beng Devid (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Vega Yarkaya Zvezda (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Tyson Bright Joy | Male |
48 | born 03.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Joy Beng Devid (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Vega Yarkaya Zvezda (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Beretta Far East Union | Female |
49 | born 08.08.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100599262 | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. World Bengal Baron (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: World Bengal Adelina (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Zigfrida | Female |
50 | born 14.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Magnus Lunx (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Carrie (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Ameliya | Female |
51 | born 12.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: JoyBeng Devid (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Bonya (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Sherhan | Male |
52 | born 15.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
black spotted | Gladiator Goldi Confety | Spay |
53 | born 24.08.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gladior Caesar (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Gladiator Felchita (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black point spotted | Quince Livlalana *RU | Female |
54 | born 07.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hariton Livlana*RU (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Oasisbengals Leeloo of Murenacat (BEN n 24) |
BRI a | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue | WCF Int.Ch. Germanica Amber Line | Spay |
55 | born 28.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Plush Roof Gareth (BRI a) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Assolle from Nova Style (BRI a) |
BRI d | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAGPIB) | |
red | Luchiano Accordance | Neuter |
56 | born 31.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Chef Baron Accordance (BRI d 03) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Arrange Accordance (BRI j) |
BRI ns 11 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
black silver shaded | Bars Allatau Uralskiy Suvenir | Male |
57 | born 12.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lara-Cat Hester (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Uralskiy Suvenir Hillary (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 11 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver shaded | Ural'skij Suvenir Intriga | Female |
58 | born 01.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bars Allatau Ural'skij Suvenir (BRA ns 11) | ||
Dam: - |
BRI ns 11 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver shaded | Ural'skij Suvenir Imperiya | Female |
59 | born 01.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI ny 25 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black golden ticked | Helen Point Lovely Boy | Neuter |
60 | born 09.05.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kristofer Star Cat (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Esenia Dream Point (SFS 71 f 21 33) |
BRI ny 25 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
black golden ticked | Kristofer Star Cat | Neuter |
61 | born 06.09.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Murano from Miracle Garden (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: My Darling Dream (BRI ns 11) |
BUR b (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate (burmese) | Pumanet Fiona | Female |
62 | born 09.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Pumanet Best Adriano (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Natize Coco Chanel (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
sable (burmese) | Adel' | Female |
63 | born 14.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mau Flyur (BUR a (bur)) | ||
Dam: Coffee Breese Arabica (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
sable (burmese) | Arsel' | Male |
64 | born 14.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mau Flyur (BUR a (bur)) | ||
Dam: Coffee Breese Arabica (BUR n (bur)) |
CRX b | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate | Jack Pot of Genteel House | Male |
65 | born 22.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Lizard of Genteel House (CRX n 03) | ||
Dam: Dakota of Genteel House (CRX n 03) |
CRX f 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie bicolour | Milana of Genteel House | Female |
66 | born 22.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Filagrewaves Elysian (CRX d 02 33) | ||
Dam: Dakota of Genteel House (CRX n 03) |
CRX n 01 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black van | Martin of Genteel House | Male |
67 | born 22.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Filagrewaves Elysian (CRX d 02 33) | ||
Dam: Dakota of Genteel House (CRX n 03) |
CRX n 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black bicolour | WCF Ch. Jessica of Genteel House | Female |
68 | born 22.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Lizard of Genteel House (CRX n 03) | ||
Dam: Dakota of Genteel House (CRX n 03) |
KBS a 09 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue w/white | Oskar Blue Blood*RU | Male |
69 | born 04.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: O*Kej Emir Serdtse Alaida (KBS e 03 23) | ||
Dam: Infiniti Blue Blood*RU (KBL g 09) |
KBS d 09 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red blotched w/white | WCF Int.Ch. Charming Lynx Ralph | Male |
70 | born 27.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yunga Bajkal'skaya Raduga (KBL ny 23) | ||
Dam: O'Kay Laplandiya Serdtse Alaida (KBS g 03 24) |
KBS d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
red blotched | Sun Pride's Ustina | Female |
71 | born 12.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sun Pride's Nord (KBS d 22) | ||
Dam: Sharp Claw Zabava (KBL f 09 22) |
MNS e 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
cream spotted | Karapuz Chip | Male |
72 | born 10.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Iberis Zhen-Shen (MNL e 02) | ||
Dam: WCF J.Ch. Busya (MNS d 24) |
SFS 71 cy 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
lilac golden ticked | WCF Ch. Milana Artisan Style | Female |
73 | born 15.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mici Felici Illinois (SFS by 25) | ||
Dam: Jakarta L'mur of Artisan (SFS 71 by 25) |
SFS 71 d 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched bicolour | Purrtyfold's Regina PK Company | Female |
74 | born 09.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Clondike's Fabian (SFS d 22) | ||
Dam: Halliwell's California (SFS 71 f 03 22) |
SFS 71 ny 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden shaded point | Ravel Zolotoi Zamok | Male |
75 | born 24.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sapfir (SFS 71 ny 25 33) | ||
Dam: Uliana Zolotoi Zamok (SFS ny 25) |
SFS 71 ny 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black golden shaded point | WCF Ch. Chanel BP&Lilusinta | Female |
76 | born 20.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kotoff Land Izyum (SFL 71 by 21 33) | ||
Dam: Uslada (SFS ny 21 33) |
SFS 71 ny 21 33 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black golden tabby point | Lensky Mormot *N&N Klarissa | Spay |
77 | born 22.04.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Witello De Cassis of Mormot N&N (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Lensky Teresa (SFS ns 11) |
SFS 71 ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden ticked | Big Boy LiGrey | Male |
78 | born 07.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bentley Zolotoi Zamok (SFS 71 ny 25) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Honey LiGrey (SFS ny 25) |
SFS ny 12 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
golden chinchilla | WCF Ch. Vivat Olimpus Top | Male |
79 | born 08.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Miron MiracleBri (BRI ny 12) | ||
Dam: Alice Olympus Top (SFS ns 11) |
SFS ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black golden ticked | WCF Ch. Caesar Color Fortune | Male |
80 | born 08.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Only Russo Evro (SFS 71 ny 25) | ||
Dam: QUIKKY ARTISAN (SFS ny 25) |
TGR n 23 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black mackerel | Gloriya for Pretty Cat | Female |
81 | born 21.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: FairyBerendey Centner (TGR n 23) | ||
Dam: Goldenspark Varyka of Leonardo (TGR n 23) |
BAL j 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
lilac tortie point | Laurencia Krasa Shagola | Female |
82 | born 22.10.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Army of Lover Bastet Ural's (BAL e) | ||
Dam: Yaruma Krasa Shagola (SIA c) |
OSH n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Caressing Coral Krasa Shagola | Male |
83 | born 08.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Goustavus Krasa Shagola (SIA ds) | ||
Dam: Osiria Daisy Krasa Shagola (OSH n 21) |
OSH w 67 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
white w/siamese eyes | Neko-Tyan Dagmar II | Female |
84 | born 23.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Shining Shambala Know-How (SIA w 67) | ||
Dam: Neko-Tyan Verbena (OSH d 24) |
SIA ds | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAGPIB) | |
red smoke | Goustavus Krasa Shagola | Neuter |
85 | born 25.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Incognito Madagaskar (SIA ds 21 33) | ||
Dam: Regana Krasa Shagola (SIA f 21) |
DSX n 03 21 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tabby bicolour | Cleopatra Chico of Big Papa | Female |
86 | born 29.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double Master Chico Cheser of Big Papa (DSX n 03 21) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Esmeralda Don Amdo (DSX n 03) |
HHP n 03 24 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black spotted bicolour | Arsenij Ljubimyj Bandit | Neuter |
87 | born 08.03.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFL | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
color determination | Demi Moore,s S | Litter |
88 | born 10.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Demaris King Mini Moon (SFL 71 n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Demi Moore's Louisiana (SFL w 62) |
BRI a | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue | Camilla Amber Line | Female |
89 | born 23.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Plush Roof Gareth (BRI a) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Morgana Sapphira Amber Line (BRI a) |
BRI c | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
lilac | Bentley Amber Line | Male |
90 | born 05.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Plush Roof Gareth (BRI a) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Maleficenta Amber Line (BRI j 24) |
BRI c 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
lilac spotted | Bourbon Amber Line | Neuter |
91 | born 05.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Plush Roof Gareth (BRI a) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Maleficenta Amber Line (BRI j 24) |
SFS 71 ny 11 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black golden shaded | Fibi LiGrey | Female |
92 | born 02.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Halc LiGrey (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Ricci Ricci Zuzu LiGrey (SFL 71 f 24) |
SFS by 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
chocolate golden blotched | Fairy LiGrey | Female |
93 | born 02.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Halc LiGrey (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Xanay LiGrey (SFL 71 ay 25) |
MCO ns 22 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
black silver blotched | Depech Mode Clean Joy | Male |
99 | born 15.11.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Jasmin | Female |
95 | born 06.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Joy Beng Devid (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Odri (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | WCF Ch. Zofii Titan | Male |
96 | born 28.09.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kleopatrabengals Ozzie (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Zofia Elzbieta I (BEN n 24) |
MCO n 09 22 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
black blotched w/white | Silver Grace Kreete | Neuter |
97 | born 09.04.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Silver Grace Boston (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Habiola Family Stars (MCO n) |
MCO n 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched w/white | Balthazar Great joy | Male |
98 | born 12.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Folca Aus Answald (MCO n 09 22) |