Print
АДРЕС ПРОВЕДЕНИЯ!!!!!!!!!!!!
Москва, ул. Поречная, 10
Торгово-Развлекательный Комплекс МАРИ
1 этаж!!!!
*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia
*WCF - 31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*
Moscow(South area) - Russia
WCF SHOW LICENSING
Date: July 06, 07 2019
Novosibirsk, 2019-07-03 issue-3
Novosibirsk, 2019-06-09 issue-2
Novosibirsk, 2019-03-23 issue-1
1st application:
2019-03-18
License L#
191185- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- ER-010
C16267,
C16268
to: Elitar-Club
Att.: Mrs.
Anna Rudakova
Dear
President(s),
This
license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is
licensed under WCF Show Rules
and regulations.
No other rings, for whatever
purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.
See approved rules
for that purpose.
Responsible Club: Elitar-Klub(RU-0170)
Co-organizing Trainee club : Savoy (RU-H-0037)
WCF-Ring(s)
Special Breed Shows: Maine Coon, Siberian, Scottish, British
Judges:
Mrs. Olga Gruzd, Russia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Anna Nazarova, Russia (AB, WCF)
Dr. Pavel Rudov, Russia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Olga Sinitsa, Russia (AB, Guest WCF)
Mr. Krzysztof Wycichowski, Poland (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Elena Mundre, Lithuania (AB, WCF)
Note:
It
is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other
judge, for whatever purpose,
is
allowed to judge on this exhibition.
Monobreed
rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.
You
may organize special breed shows (at
least 15 cats) .
These special breed shows are not permitted to be
called
"ring" or to be performed as ring.
The
only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined
in the Show Rules.
All other rings need the permission
of the office.
You
can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made
according to the rules
for
the BIS.
The
winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to
participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.
Please
remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of
the first pages
of the show catalogue.
Only
exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really
licensed and valid
for WCF awards.
ALL
SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.
Each
show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and
addresses of the actual
Board-members.
In all World and
International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and
cat calls during the
show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the
native language of
the country.
In WCF exhibitions
cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with
two or more
WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules.
An electronically copy of
this show catalogue with all results must be sent to the Chairman of the Show
commission to the mail
address show.results@wcf-online.de , latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.
The
club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will
apply if the club does not
comply with these resolutions.
In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:
International
shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in
the catalogue
on
each showday.
A change of the place or the date requires new license
numbers.
If you need to invite other judges please send the
amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date
of the exhibition.
If you
have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the
planned date.
This license will become invalid with suspension
or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its
validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is
no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.
All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF
Best Cat. .
All questions about
participating please send to support@wcfbestcat.com
We from the Board wish you all the best
for this upcoming show.
Best
regards,
WCF
show licensing management
Marina Khodusova
The Board The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer.
The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.
Executive committee: The Board President
Anneliese Hackmann
Geisbergstr. 2
D-45139 Essen
Germany
phone: +49-(0)-201-555 724
fax: +49-(0)-201-552 747
email: wcf@wcf-online.de
Secretary General Tatjana Cernova
Hapsalas 15-31
LV-1005 Riga
Latvia
mobile: +371-291 234 30
email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv Treasurer
(Appointed by the Board)
Alexandru Elian
013753 Bukarest
Romania
phone: +40-744-60 60 57
email: treasurer@wcf-online.de
Extended Board 1st Vice-president
Anna Rudakova
ul. Moskovskaya, 13a
440031 Penza
Russland
phone: +7 8412 66 0130
mobile: +7 902 352 7153
email: 1.vice-president@wcf-online.de
2nd Vice-president (Appointed by the Board)
Dr. Johan H. Lamprecht
7550 Durbanville
South Africa
phone: +27-21-976 99 65
email:. 2.vice-president@wcf-online.de
Assistant to the Secretary General
Pavel Rudov
Languages: EN, RU
email: solitomagis@gmail.com
Chair persons of the Commissions Disciplinary commission
Aleksander Cierpisz
PL-52-204 Wroclaw
Poland
phone: +48-664-80 35 03
email: wcf.disciplinary.commission@gmail.com
Show commission
Aija Nuke
(Appointed by the Board)
Neretas 2-29
LV-1004 Riga
phone: +371-2-940 74 04
email: aija.nuke@inbox.lv
Standard and Judges commission
Yanina Melnikova
(Appointed by the Board)
14 Masherova Avenue, Apt.52
220005 Minsk
Belarus
phone: +375-172-88 69 36
mobile::+375-296-286 936
email: judgescomwcf@gmail.com
Licenses for exhibitions Licenses for exhibitions
in Russia - European part and Belarus
Marina Khodusova
Novosibirsk / Russia
mobile: +7-913-954 18 12
email: wcf.show.license@gmail.com
Licenses for exhibitions
in all other countries
Gisela Danisch
Germany
email: WCF@gmx-topmail.de
Licenses for exhibitions
in Russia - Asian part, Kazakhstan,
Kyrgyzstan
Tatiana
Karikh
Sochi /
Russia
Оргкомитет выставки:
Секретарь выставки - Сазанович Анастасия
Старший Стюард - Гасова Ирина
Стюарды:
Кондратьева Мария (Павел Рудов)
Соболева Ольга (Ольга Груздь)
Дарья Шперлинг (Елена Мундре)
Бабчик Александра (Кристоф Войцеховский)
Леонидов Евгений (Анна Назарова)
Ольга Абрамова (Ольга Синица)
BLH
c
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
lilac
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Germiona of Soft Lines
Female
1
born
08.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Eur.Ch. Send Irsei Boss
(BRI
a)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Laura
(BRI
c)
PER
w 62
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
white w/orange eyes
WCF Double Master Vee D-Master Blue Moon
Male
2
born
09.09.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Marwinfamily's Heartbeat
(PER
e 02)
Dam:
Validian Sweet Dreams
(PER
w 62)
SFL 71
b 03 22
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB)
chocolate blotched bicolour
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Cassiopeia FeliTerra of Rosa Ruber
Female
3
born
18.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
ADAM JESSIKA DANCE
(SFS 71
bs 22)
Dam:
ISABELLA ORCHID ROSE
(SFL 71
f 03 22)
SFL 71
d 02 21
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
red tabby harlequin
WCF Eur.Ch. Zoryana Dexter
Male
4
born
01.08.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zoryana Bonifacy
(SFS
n 01 21)
Dam:
Doll Dream Liebe Tier of Zoryana
(SFL 71
f 02)
SFL 71
d 03
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CAGCE)
red bicolour
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bella Valencia Schastik
Male
5
born
23.02.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Angel ins`s Marseilles
(SFL 71
ds 02)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Bella Valencia Orianna
(SFL
d 03 24)
SFL 71
n 03 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black blotched bicolour
Dorian Bird Talker
Male
6
born
11.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Valentino Lanvabon
(SFL
d 03)
Dam:
Hollie Berry
(SFL 71
b 03 22)
SFL 71
w 63
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
white w/odd eyes
White Angels Tik Tak
Neuter
7
born
17.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
White Angels Oniks
(SFL
w 63)
Dam:
Sparkling Crystals Eva
(SFL 71
d 02 21)
SFL
d 03
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
red bicolour
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bella Valencia Favorit
Male
8
born
27.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Angel Ins's Marseilles
(SFL 71
d 02 24)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Bella Valencia Orianna
(SFL
d 03 24)
SFL
d 03
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
red bicolour
Valentino Lanvabon
Male
9
born
08.03.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Dandelion Valley Cats & Happy Folds
(SFL 71
e 02 21)
Dam:
O*Key Yong Le Azure of Lanvabon
(SFL
ds 01 21 61)
SFL
d 03
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
red bicolour
Bella Valencia Chistomila
Female
10
born
13.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bella Valencia Schastik
(SFL 71
d 03)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Bella Valencia Orianna
(SFL
d 03 24)
SFL
d 03 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
red blotched bicolour
Ambassad’or Bastet Home
Male
11
born
01.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Art House Loki
(SFL 71
d 03 22)
Dam:
Mirinda Bastet Home
(SFS
d 02 24)
SFL
d 03 24
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAPIB)
red spotted bicolour
WCF W.Ch. WCF Silver, Double Master Abel Aurinko
Neuter
12
born
17.12.2012
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Arli Kasstoria
(SFL
n 02 24)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Felinero's Justina
(SFS 71
f 03 22)
SFL
e 03 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
cream blotched bicolour
Bella Valencia Cahik
Female
13
born
21.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bella Valencia Schastik
(SFL 71
d 03)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Bella Valencia Orianna
(SFL
d 03 24)
SFL
n 03 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched bicolour
Avatar Moya Mriya
Male
14
born
15.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Valerian Moya Mriya
(SFS
es 03)
Dam:
Cadelonia Eileen
(SFL 71
f 03)
SFL 71
fs 02
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
tortie smoke harlequin
Fluffy miracle Eva
Female
15
born
02.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
Mild Bliss Lalique
(SFS 71
f 03 22)
KBL
d 03 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched bicolour
Chudobob Kupriyan
Male
16
born
27.10.2018
Microchip:
643099000671399
Sire:
Jason BobStyle
(KBL
d 03)
Dam:
Magnolia iz Sada Raduzhnykh Khrizantem
(KBL
d 03 22)
KBL
d 03 24
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB)
red spotted bicolour
Romantik Koteyko
Male
17
born
31.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Kitti Shel Asteriks
(KBL
n 03)
Dam:
Dusha Moya Koteyko
(KBL
d 09 22)
KBL
e 03 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
cream blotched bicolour
Peresvet iz Sada Raduzhnykh Khrizantem
Male
18
born
17.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Dar Caesar Grand Pompon*RU
(KBL
n 03 22)
Dam:
Skarlett Blue Blood *RU
(KBL
d 22)
KBL
f 09 24
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CACE)
black tortie spotted w/white
WCF Int.Ch. Chernika L'vinoe Serdtse
Female
19
born
25.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Brio Bob Mignon
(KBL
n 22)
Dam:
Zabava II Zolotaya Seredina
(KBL
d 24)
KBL
n 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black blotched
Antip Shuman Bob
Male
20
born
21.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Regulus Stylecat
(KBL
n 09 22)
Dam:
Sherry Dikiy Brilliant
(KBL
n 22)
KBL
n 09 24
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted w/white
Russian Flowers Diamond
Male
21
born
04.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Bajkal Vitom Fes
(KBL
n 03 23)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Arcona Heart Alaid
(KBL
n 22)
KBL
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Litter BobStyle T
Litter
22
born
26.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
KBL
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Litter Bobstyle U...
Litter
23
born
28.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MCO
a
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue
Fluffytails Narik
Male
24
born
06.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Honey Choice Kim
(MCO
d)
Dam:
Goldentowncoon Dakota
(MCO
ns)
MCO
a 03
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue bicolour
Graceful Angel*RU Upiter
Male
25
born
12.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
McGregor Wariwat
(MCO
a 03 22)
Dam:
Graceful Angel*RU Enigma
(MCO
n 03)
MCO
a 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue blotched
Betty Golden Glory
Female
26
born
13.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Colossus Dariy
(MCO
a 09 22)
Dam:
Xloya
(MCO
n 22)
MCO
a 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue blotched
Boston Golden Glory
Male
27
born
13.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Colossus Dariy
(MCO
a 09 22)
Dam:
Xloya
(MCO
n 22)
MCO
a 25
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue ticked
Anksunamun New Rochelle
Female
28
born
05.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Solomon Closer Louk
(MCO
n 02 21)
Dam:
Iris's SharmMuar
(MCO
f 25)
MCO
a 25
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue ticked
Amethyst New Rochelle
Male
29
born
05.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Solomon Closer Louk
(MCO
n 02 21)
Dam:
Iris's SharmMuar
(MCO
f 25)
MCO
d
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
red
Unique Angellos SOIR DE LUNA*RU
Male
30
born
26.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Just Jeep SOIR DE LUNA*RU
(MCO
ns)
Dam:
RW SGCH FLAMMISQUE'AilisMaeve SOIR DE LUNA*RU
(MCO
f)
MCO
d
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
red
Tunika Laguna Leo of Imagine Dragon
Female
31
born
27.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Watson Laguna Leo *RU
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
Unicum Yemma Laguna Leo *RU
(MCO
d)
MCO
d
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red
Ivasik Golden Empire
Male
32
born
24.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Almas HoliLik
(MCO
ns 09)
Dam:
Verginia Sharm
(MCO
f 03 22)
MCO
d
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red
Ignat New Rochelle
Male
33
born
02.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Family Talisman DJ BEST
(MCO
a)
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. ESME BONIFACE PRIDE
(MCO
ds)
MCO
d
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red
Zena Me Muero de Amor
Female
34
born
15.09.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Vilarcoon Amigo
(MCO
d 23)
Dam:
RU*Armada-Forest Michelle
(MCO
d)
MCO
d 03 22
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP)
red blotched bicolour
WCF Pr. Delius Line U'Ilarsson
Neuter
35
born
15.12.2017
Microchip:
643094100509388
Sire:
Panzervagen From LuKoshkino
(MCO
d)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. HoneyDevil Wincenta
(MCO
f 09 22)
MCO
d 09
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
red w/white
Neymar from LuKoshkino
Male
36
born
19.02.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Melifaro Murmurcat From LuKoshkino
(MCO
n 03)
Dam:
Yaroslavna From Lukoshkino
(MCO
f 22)
MCO
d 22
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
red blotched
WCF W.Ch. Eden Safira Florry
Male
37
born
03.04.2018
Microchip:
900119000514641
Sire:
Imperia Helen Dastin
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
Tekila
(MCO
f 09)
MCO
d 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
red blotched
Red-Beast Trotting Track
Male
38
born
10.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Xavier Family Star's
(MCO
n)
Dam:
Praskovia Magnifico Galla
(MCO
d 22)
MCO
d 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched
Fiery Angel's Gregory
Male
39
born
29.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Arktur Betmen
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Orithvia AnitaCoon
(MCO
d)
MCO
d 25
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red ticked
RU*Unicum Vityaz
Male
40
born
30.01.2017
Microchip:
643093400071937 RUS
Sire:
AT*Candycoon's Hill Billy
(MCO
a 25)
Dam:
Unicum Taina *RU
(MCO
d 22)
MCO
ds 09 23
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red silver mackerel w/white
Zlatodar Red Happiness cun
Male
41
born
22.10.2018
Microchip:
643094100627848
Sire:
Master NoBaby Glare
(MCO
ds 09 22)
Dam:
Luxury Line*RU Whitney Houston
(MCO
d 09 23)
MCO
ds 25
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
red silver ticked tabby
Marsel New Rochelle
Male
42
born
24.03.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Family Talisman DJ BEST
(MCO
a)
Dam:
Iris's SharmMuar
(MCO
f 25)
MCO
ds 25
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red silver ticked tabby
Mainelynx Wenamin
Male
43
born
12.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Bloomingtree Wotan
(MCO
ns 25)
Dam:
Wildbeautycoon's Amneris Mainelynx
(MCO
f 03)
MCO
e 09
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
cream w/white
Giving a miracle Zigzag
Male
44
born
30.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Anikacoon Berkut
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
Gentle Animal Galastar
(MCO
e 03)
MCO
es 22
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
cream silver blotched
BeRiCooN Zig Soir
Male
45
born
22.06.2009
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Heath Leedger of Chamberlain
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
Magdeburg Tigers Ginger Ale
(MCO
gs 22)
MCO
f
2. Show class world premior
(PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
black tortie
WCF W.Pr. WCF Pearl, Double Master Best Company's Karolina
Spay
46
born
18.05.2013
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Bison Krasnyi Dar
(MCO
a)
Dam:
Best Company's Bombina
(MCO
f)
MCO
f 03 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour
Toffifee Boniface Pride
Female
47
born
25.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Marbin&House Enot of Closer Louk
(MCO
n 03 22)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Eugenia Boniface Pride
(MCO
d)
MCO
f 09
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP)
black tortie w/white
STARKS LAMBADA
Spay
48
born
25.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Darsy Starks
(MCO
ns 22)
Dam:
Apple Jack-Ornella
(MCO
d 03 22)
MCO
f 25
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black tortie ticked
RU*Unicum Zajka
Female
49
born
11.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
RU*Unicum Nosferatu
(MCO
n 09 25)
Dam:
A Winerau's Mandy
(MCO
d 22)
MCO
g 25
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) ticked
Romantik Omega
Female
50
born
03.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Duncan
(MCO
n 22)
Dam:
Alpinen Gold Norka
(MCO
f 25)
MCO
n
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB)
black
Mainegiants Capitan Black
Male
51
born
27.06.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Familysilver Jaroslav
(MCO
n 22)
Dam:
Black Bear Gonsior Line
(MCO
n)
MCO
n
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black
Alex New Rochelle
Male
52
born
05.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Solomon Closer Louk
(MCO
n 02 21)
Dam:
Iris's SharmMuar
(MCO
f 25)
MCO
n 02 21
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
black tabby harlequin
Solomon Closer Louk
Male
53
born
26.06.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Marbin&House Enot of Closer Louk
(MCO
n 03 22)
Dam:
Xayana Closer Louk
(MCO
f 03 22)
MCO
n 03
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black bicolour
Goldentowncoon Tereza
Female
54
born
16.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MCO
n 03 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black blotched bicolour
Imagine dragon Agat
Male
55
born
19.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Pillowtalk's Da Capo
(MCO
d 03 21)
Dam:
Fashioncoon Nenaglyada of Imagine Dragon
(MCO
f 03)
MCO
n 03 22
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/CAPP)
black blotched bicolour
Eliotte of Lionsgate
Neuter
56
born
11.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Fransis Gonsior Line*RU
(MCO
n 03 24)
Dam:
Cheremsha Basileus*RU
(MCO
n 22)
MCO
n 03 23
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/CAPP)
black mackerel bicolour
Eugene of Lionsgate
Neuter
57
born
11.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Fransis Gonsior Line*RU
(MCO
n 03 24)
Dam:
Cheremsha Basileus*RU
(MCO
n 22)
MCO
n 09
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black w/white
Bella Golden Empire
Female
58
born
23.06.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Uoker
(MCO
as 09)
Dam:
Verginia Sharm
(MCO
f 03 22)
MCO
n 09
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black w/white
Russian Flower's Hermes
Male
59
born
28.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
RU*Unicum Vityaz
(MCO
d 25)
Dam:
KALIFORNIA ANGEL SAVAGE*RU
(MCO
n 09)
MCO
n 03
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black bicolour
Disney Prefere Caprice
Male
60
born
24.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Luxe Pryanik
(MCO
n 03)
Dam:
Tutti-Frutti Pryanik
(MCO
f 03 22)
MCO
n 09 22
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
black blotched w/white
Monsterlynx Austin
Male
61
born
05.06.2018
Microchip:
933076400534747
Sire:
Venizia Anthony of Monsterlynx
(MCO
n 09 22)
Dam:
Venizia Cartire of Mansterlynx
(MCO
n 09 21)
MCO
n 22
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black blotched
Eden Safira Chloe
Female
62
born
30.10.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
EDEN SAFIRA ANDERS
(MCO
a)
Dam:
Eden Safira Britney
(MCO
n 22)
MCO
n 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black blotched
Zlata Trotting Track
Female
63
born
04.09.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MCO
n 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black blotched
Zoom Trotting Track
Male
64
born
04.09.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Giperboreya Paris
(MCO
a 09)
Dam:
Gloria Valua
(MCO
n 22)
MCO
n 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched
Sniper Afonya Coon*RU
Male
65
born
10.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MCO
n 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black spotted
Coco-Bongo of Lionsgate
Male
66
born
07.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Fransis Gonsior Line*RU
(MCO
n 03 24)
Dam:
Hrizantema of Lionsgate
(MCO
f)
MCO
n 25
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black ticked
Russian Flower's Grise Eminence
Male
67
born
26.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
RU*Unicum Vityaz
(MCO
d 25)
Dam:
Coon's House El Amo
(MCO
n 22)
MCO
n 25
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black ticked
Alexandria Celebrity Kim
Female
68
born
10.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. ApolloPride Smith
(MCO
ns 03)
Dam:
Indie Summer Just a Dream
(MCO
f 25)
MCO
ns
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black smoke
Brus Diva Voice
Male
69
born
05.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Rolex Diva Voice
(MCO
ns 23)
Dam:
Rassi Yashma Coon*RU
(MCO
n)
MCO
ns 03 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black silver blotched bicolour
Goldentowncoon Thor
Male
70
born
16.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Goldentowncoon Chestor
(POL 93
n 03)
Dam:
Prosto Mimishka
(MCO
fs 03 22)
MCO
ns 09 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black silver blotched w/white
Talisman Diva Voice
Male
71
born
20.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Aquamarine NoBaby Glare
(MCO
as 09)
Dam:
Stars Quality Fiona
(MCO
ns 22)
MCO
w
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
white
Ilza Anima Bella
Female
72
born
07.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MCO
w 64
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
white/green eyes
Dreamcatcher*KZ Zvezda
Female
73
born
23.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Eastwood White Wind
(MCO
w 61)
Dam:
Wildbeautycoon's Veronica
(MCO
a)
MCO
w 64
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
white/green eyes
Emerald from Maineshadow
Male
74
born
01.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Captain Cook from Kuningriik
(MCO
w 62)
Dam:
Frozen Moon's Costa Rica
(MCO
n 23)
MCO
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Milachek Liter Z
Litter
75
born
17.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Sherlock Akbars
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Avrora van Milachek
(MCO
d 22)
MCO
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Litter Sulamita G...
Litter
76
born
20.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Mainegiants Capitan Black
(MCO
n)
Dam:
Life Fire*s Michel
(MCO
d)
MCO
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Litter NoName A...
Litter
77
born
05.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Solomon Closer Louk
(MCO
n 02 21)
Dam:
Iris's SharmMuar
(MCO
f 25)
NFO
n 03 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black blotched bicolour
Forest Elf Gutlent
Male
78
born
11.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Grunwald from Lukoshkino
(NFO
n 22 64)
Dam:
NorWays Rianna
(NFO
n 03 23)
NFO
n 22
3. Show class grand european (continental) champion
(CACM/CACM)
black blotched
WCF W.Ch. Pacific Duszek Lasu*PL
Male
79
born
11.04.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Sven Uroczysko*PL
(NFO
d 24)
Dam:
Kadiri Duszek Lasu*PL
(NFO
n 24)
NFO
n 23
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black mackerel
Zelinda Grand Maestro
Female
80
born
30.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Maximur Jubilee
(NFO
n 23)
Dam:
Miranda Grand Maestro
(NFO
n 09)
POL 93
d 23
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
red mackerel
Goldentowncoon Stella
Female
81
born
11.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
POL 93
f 03 23
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie mackerel bicolour
Goldentowncoon Thais
Female
82
born
16.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Goldentowncoon Chestor
(POL 93
n 03)
Dam:
Prosto Mimishka
(MCO
fs 03 22)
POL 93
fs 03 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie silver spotted bicolour
Goldentowncoon Tootsie
Female
83
born
16.01.2019
Microchip:
643093300115029
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
POL 93
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Starks Nesquik
Litter
84
born
09.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Starks Sophiet Dunyavsky
(MCO
n 03 22)
Dam:
Apple Jack-Ornella
(MCO
d 03 22)
RAG
a 03 21
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAPIB)
blue tabby bicolour
Boston Albus Angelus*RU
Neuter
85
born
05.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. Alvitacat Frost Ice Crystal
(RAG
a 03)
Dam:
UA*Alex's Dolls Candy
(RAG
a 03 21)
SIB
a 09 21 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue tabby point w/white
Dzheyson Zagadka Siberia
Male
86
born
16.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zeus Zlato Ziberio
(SIB
n 21 33)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Anabel Zagadka Siberia
(SIB
n 03 21 33)
SIB
a 21 33
5. Show class european (continental) champion
(CAGCE/CAGCE)
blue tabby point
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl, Jubilee Master Let's Dance LucianAurora
Male
87
born
23.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Komilfo D*Pryanik
(SIB
ns 09 21 33)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Luciana Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
as 03 21 33)
SIB
a 21 33
7. Show class grand international champion
(-/CACE)
blue tabby point
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Moonlight Sonata Lucian Aurora
Female
88
born
30.07.2018
Microchip:
643094100568271 RUS
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Fahrenheit DeiColliToscani
(SIB
a 21 33)
Dam:
WCF Eur.Ch. Calista LucianAurora
(SIB
a 21 33)
SIB
a 21 33
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
blue tabby point
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Daimond Vizantiysky Podarok
Neuter
89
born
30.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Nazar Vizantiysky Podarok
(SIB
a 21 33)
Dam:
Berezka Omili Stars
(SIB
ns 21 33)
SIB
a 21 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
blue tabby point
WCF J.Ch. Xolly Silver Sunrise*RU
Female
90
born
30.03.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ralf Ragnar Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
a 33)
Dam:
Kuz'kin Dom Erika
(SIB
a 09 21 33)
SIB
a 21 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue tabby point
WCF W.Ch. Cesarevitch Arctic Blizzard
Male
91
born
05.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Neo Cerulean Mystery
(SIB
a 09 21 33)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Vanilka WeiMei For Arctic Blizzard
(SIB
a 21 33)
SIB
ds 33
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red smoke point
Hakuna Matata King Arthur
Male
92
born
08.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Hakuna Matata Cooper White Wizard
(SIB
ds 21 33)
Dam:
Grand Prix Hakuna Matata
(SIB
ds 21 33)
SIB
e 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
cream point
Eywa Velikii Ohotnik
Female
93
born
14.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zidan of Snejnaya Zima
(SIB
d 21 33)
Dam:
Velichka Russian Character
(SIB
f 09)
SIB
f 21 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
seal tortie tabby point
Georgianna Vizantiysky Podarok
Female
94
born
02.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Uzor Vizantiysky Podarok
(SIB
d 24)
Dam:
Hrizantema Vizantiysky Podarok
(SIB
a 21 33)
SIB
n
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black
Black Diamond Lyxury AbySib
Neuter
95
born
11.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Komandor Sibaris*RU
(SIB
ny 24)
Dam:
WCF Ch. SarSibi Otrada
(SIB
n 22)
SIB
n 09 23
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black mackerel w/white
Fluffy of Russkaya Zabava
Male
96
born
29.01.2019
Microchip:
643093400093690
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Charodey Ermak of Nasledie Sibiri
(SIB
n 24)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Blue Topaz Udacha
(SIB
f 03 23)
SIB
n 09 23
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
black mackerel w/white
WCF W.Pr. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Almaz for Angara
Neuter
97
born
15.05.2009
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Khariton Angara
(SIB
n 23)
Dam:
Fyokla Angara
(SIB
n 24)
SIB
n 09 24
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
black spotted w/white
WCF Pearl Master Nazar Sibaris*RU
Male
98
born
24.09.2016
Microchip:
643110900067834
Sire:
Fi*Balladin Ruhtinasukko
(SIB
n 24)
Dam:
Taffi Sibaris*RU
(SIB
n 09 24)
SIB
n 21 33
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
seal tabby point
Sudarushka Nord Grace
Female
99
born
09.07.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jerome Indigo Eyes
(SIB
n 21 33)
Dam:
Chary Nevy Greta
(SIB
a 21 33)
SIB
n 22
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
black blotched
WOC Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri *RU
Male
100
born
06.04.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Angelur Bayun
(SIB
n 24)
Dam:
WCF W.Ch. Francheska Zhemchug Nevy
(SIB
a 33)
SIB
n 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched
WCF Ch. Angelur Khorunzhiy
Male
101
born
22.09.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Angelur Bayun
(SIB
n 24)
Dam:
Vspyshka Angara*RU
(SIB
ny 22)
SIB
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black spotted
Vesta ForestHunter
Female
102
born
20.08.2018
Microchip:
900079000596009
Sire:
FI*Amurin Ruufus
(SIB
ny 24)
Dam:
WCF J.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Bogumila ForestHunter
(SIB
n 24)
SIB
ns 21 33
14. Show class neuter
(CAP/CAP)
seal silver point tabby
Berezka Omili Stars
Spay
103
born
08.03.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Stiven Omili Stars
(SIB
ns 21 33)
Dam:
Wanda Vizantiysky Podarok
(SIB
a 21 33)
SIB
ny 09 22
2. Show class world premior
(PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
black golden blotched w/white
WCF W.Pr. WCF Double, Pearl Master Artistka Skazka Sibiri*RU
Spay
104
born
06.12.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Angelur Bayun
(SIB
n 24)
Dam:
Angelur Lakomka
(SIB
n 09 24)
SIB
ny 09 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black golden blotched w/white
WCF Triple Master Gector ForestHunter
Male
105
born
20.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Fi *Amurin Kadmiel
(SIB
dy 24)
Dam:
Aglaya ForestHunter
(SIB
n 09 24)
SIB
20. Show class litter
(-/Litter)
color determination
pomet D* IVANOV PLES
Litter
106
born
08.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
New Yantar` Russian Values
(SIB
n 22)
Dam:
Dauriya Dostoyanie Sibiri
(SIB
n 24)
SOM
a (som)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue (somali)
WCF Int.Ch. Bronz Breeze Ayshe
Female
107
born
25.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Gules Mahna Mahna of Bronz Breeze
(SOM
o (som))
Dam:
Bronze Breeze Heather Honey
(SOM
n (som))
SOM
n
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black
Skeemen Martin
Male
108
born
08.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Sweetchile Skipper
(SOM
n (som))
Dam:
Skeemen Orange Summer
(SOM
n)
SOM
n (som)
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CACE)
ruddy (somali)
Somalissa Christian
Male
109
born
18.04.2018
Microchip:
643 078 211 109 79
Sire:
Somalissa Jazz
(SOM
n (som))
Dam:
Somalissa Candy-Hanna
(ABY
n (aby))
SOM
n (som)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
ruddy (somali)
Sweetchile Skipper
Male
110
born
28.07.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Skeemen Crimean Gypsy
(SOM
n (som))
Dam:
Sweetchile Vanille Fraise
(SOM
n (som))
SOM
n (som)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (somali)
Skeemen Ayano
Female
111
born
15.09.2018
Microchip:
643093300130779
Sire:
Skeemen Crimean Gypsy
(SOM
n (som))
Dam:
Skeemen Iva
(SOM
n (som))
SOM
n
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black
Skeemen Clear
Female
112
born
25.11.2018
Microchip:
643093300130776
Sire:
Skeemen Tulip
(SOM
n (som))
Dam:
Skeemen Vignetta
(SOM
n)
TUA
a
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue
Dolphin Mountain of Trolls
Female
113
born
24.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kohalea De Saint Paer
(TUA
ns)
Dam:
Solkhat Gella of Mountain Trolls
(TUA
w 61)
TUA
n
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
black
The Star Northwest Ballantines
Male
114
born
31.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Kohalea De Saint Pair
(TUA
ns)
Dam:
Solkhat Gella of Mountain Trolls
(TUA
w 61)
TUA
w 63
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
white w/odd eyes
Akkedi Chambarlain
Male
115
born
24.09.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Akkedi Ugur
(TUA
n 23)
Dam:
Akkedi Liana
(TUA
w 61)
ABY
a (aby)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue (abyssinian)
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Andromeda PanZimur
Female
116
born
16.08.2018
Microchip:
900119000535599
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Ariadna Frisky Kittens
(ABY
a (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Shardi Artem
Male
117
born
10.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
ABY
n (aby)
2. Show class world premior
(PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
ruddy (abyssinian)
Fox Foucade Sunny House
Neuter
118
born
20.07.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Betmen iz Bel'vedera
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
Gypsi Varezhka of Sunny House
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Mirrorofsoul Tula's Viking
Male
119
born
09.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Chocolatecherry Cornflower Treasur
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
Leofar Eva Mur
(ABY
n)
ABY
n (aby)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Adiamoor Akiro
Male
120
born
11.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Artefakt Rebus
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
Bright Cryst Sevara
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Mirrorofsoul Patricia
Female
121
born
07.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
LV*Largousier Hillary of MirrorofSoul
(ABY
a (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Mirrorofsoul Panama
Female
122
born
07.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
LV*Largousier Hillary of MirrorofSoul
(ABY
a (aby))
ABY
o (aby)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
sorrel (abyssinian)
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Apollo PanZimur
Male
123
born
16.08.2018
Microchip:
900119000535598
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Ariadna Frisky Kittens
(ABY
a (aby))
ABY
o (aby)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
sorrel (abyssinian)
Night Hunter Red Fox
Female
124
born
05.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
ABY
o (aby)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
sorrel (abyssinian)
Abysphere's Gabbi
Female
125
born
07.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
ABY
o (aby)
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
sorrel (abyssinian)
WildAby Lacky
Neuter
126
born
05.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
CHOCOLATERRY KONSTANTIN WILDABY
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
WildAby Igraine Amlaudd Vledig
(ABY
n (aby))
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black spotted
CalinaCats Ursula
Female
127
born
03.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Amazongold Jean Baptiste Grenouille
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
CalinaCats Luxury
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
black spotted
WCF W.Ch. Volfgang Beaute Sauvage
Male
128
born
19.05.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bengmontero Kachmire
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Bengalmagic Ashera
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted
Kleopride Shaban Wild Blood Miracle
Female
129
born
08.11.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Best Marble Sky
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Russicats Kleopatra Fatal Beauty
(BEN
n 24 31)
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black spotted
Afrikatte Fusion Adelhills
Male
130
born
16.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Guru Speeding Down Under
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Adelhills Capture My Hart
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black spotted
Benbanderas Savara
Female
131
born
16.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Sharm Khan Hammer
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Ginger Elizabeth of LeoStar
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted
WCF K.Ch. Faraon-Show Kyle
Male
132
born
31.10.2018
Microchip:
643094100559668 RUS
Sire:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Faraon-Show Big Boris
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Amazongold Jaklin
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted
Amazongold Vinsent
Neuter
133
born
02.10.2018
Microchip:
643094100599157
Sire:
Amazongold Simba
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Amazongold Russian Beauty
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted
WCF Int.Ch. Fanfan Beaute Sauvage
Male
134
born
19.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Int.Ch. Botsman Beaute Sauvage
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Bengalmagic Ashera
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted
WCF Eur.Ch. Serious Jamaica
Female
135
born
10.10.2018
Microchip:
643093905001697
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Diamond Old Race of Serious
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Serious Pandora
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted
Amazongold Chocolate Icing
Female
136
born
02.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Amazongold Simba
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Amazongold Russian Beauty
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black spotted
SERIOUS NIRVANA
Female
137
born
03.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Diamond Old Race of Serious
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Serious Iriska
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black spotted
Ural Polaris Calvin
Male
138
born
04.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Eur.Ch. Korneliys Vaytka Family
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Mango Montana of Ural Polaris
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
16b. Show class kitten-neuter
(CAPP/CAPP)
black spotted
Faraon-Show Nile
Neuter
139
born
04.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Faraon-Show Big Boris
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Faraon-Show Amelia
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24 32
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
seal mink spotted tabby
WCF Ch. Bunny
Female
140
born
11.05.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Diamond Chelsiben
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Kristal Shinsa
(BEN
n 24 33)
BMS
ns 11
5. Show class european (continental) champion
(CAGCE/CAGCE)
black silver shaded
WCF W.Ch. WCF Master Dauria Silver Bee-Bee
Female
141
born
29.03.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. LV*Fairy Dream Hector
(BMS
as 11 31)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. LV* Wealth Holly
(BMS
ns 11)
BRI
a
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue
WCF Int.Ch. Dylan of Berdhouse
Male
142
born
13.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. Jam Biscuit Cat
(BRI
a)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Haiku Blue Breeze of Berdhouse
(BRI
a)
BRI
a
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue
IT* Calipso dei Cinque Picchi
Female
143
born
20.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Tanzanit Opium
(BRI
a)
Dam:
Isabella of Great Fate
(BRI
a)
BRI
a
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
blue
Ablikats Isabelle
Female
144
born
15.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. Ablikats Bayton
(BRI
a)
Dam:
Florence Pluche Dzhan
(BRI
a)
BRI
a
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue
RU* LivaCats Fidel
Male
145
born
23.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Xandee Luludi *PL
(BRI
a)
Dam:
RU* LivaCats Xenia
(BRI
a)
BRI
a
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue
Zenit of Berdhouse
Male
146
born
07.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Eur.Ch. Send Irsei Boss
(BRI
a)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Nika from Askar's City
(BRI
a)
BRI
ay 12
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue golden shell (blue chinchilla)
NatalyLand's Antonio Banderas
Male
147
born
27.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Natalyland's Romeo
(BRI
ay 12)
Dam:
IT*Teddi Brits Chelsia
(BRI
ay 11)
BRI
c
2. Show class world premior
(PH (Alter)/PH (Alter))
lilac
WCF W.Pr. WCF Double, Pearl Master Frederick Graceville
Neuter
148
born
18.05.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Eur.Ch. Air Jordan's Ural
(BRI
w 62)
Dam:
Juliana Louise Graceville
(BRI
c)
BRI
e 03
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
cream bicolour
RU* LivaCats Evlampia
Female
149
born
08.09.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Remus Plushevy Mishka
(BRI
e 03)
Dam:
RU* LivaCats Wanda
(BRI
j 03)
BRI
g
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream)
Gerbera Graceville
Female
150
born
14.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Eur.Ch. Air Jordan's Ural
(BRI
w 62)
Dam:
Julissa Graceville
(BRI
c)
BRI
ns 11
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black silver shaded
Navarro Fiore Fortuna
Male
151
born
19.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
O*Denis Sever Infanta *RU
(BRI
ns 11)
Dam:
Izabella Fiore Fortuna
(BRI
ns 11)
BRI
ns 11 33
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
seal silver shaded point
Samson Pushe Juliet
Male
152
born
22.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Uuno-Kisses Gregori al Gato
(BRI
ns 11 33)
Dam:
Floris Pu-Ji Cat
(BRI
ns 11 33)
BRI
ns 22 64
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
black silver blotched w/green eyes
MC*Silver Daniel Alexander De SAD
Neuter
153
born
11.12.2010
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Martinelli's Tiger Elvis
(BRI
ns 22 64)
Dam:
Amarante Fleur De Sad
(BRI
ns 22 64)
BRI
ny 22
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
black golden blotched
Giving-a-Joy Jackpot
Male
154
born
30.11.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Russo Sir Persival
(BRI
ny 22)
Dam:
Golden Rihanna No Demetra
(BRI
ny 22)
BRI
ny 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black golden blotched
Iriska Olimpia Marble
Female
155
born
24.03.2017
Microchip:
112069810009757
Sire:
ODIN GENTLE FUR
(BRI
ns 22 64)
Dam:
Ornella Olimpia Marble
(BRI
ny 22)
BRI
ny 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black golden blotched
Giving a miracle Pinnochio
Male
156
born
14.09.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BRI
ny 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black golden blotched
Giving a miracle Nessy
Female
157
born
27.11.2018
Microchip:
643094100551162
Sire:
Russo Sir Persival
(BRI
ny 22)
Dam:
Golden Rihanna No Demetra
(BRI
ny 22)
BRI
ny 22
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
black golden blotched
Russo Sir Persival
Male
158
born
12.11.2009
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Fellix Sun&Snow
(BRI
ny 25)
Dam:
Goldfever's Golden Carolina
(BRI
ny 11)
BRI
ny 25
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
black golden ticked
J.Daniel's Miu-Miu*BY
Male
159
born
19.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Han from Raven City *RU
(BRI
ny 25)
Dam:
Elise Olympus Top
(BRI
ny 25)
BRI
ny 11
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black golden shaded
Giving a miracle Deluxe
Male
160
born
05.04.2019
Microchip:
643094100611598 RUS
Sire:
Russo Sir Persival
(BRI
ny 22)
Dam:
Giving-a-joy Gabrielle
(BRI
ny 25)
BRI
p
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CACE)
fawn
Geralt from Felicious
Male
161
born
14.07.2018
Microchip:
643093330010524
Sire:
WCF Eur.Ch. Baileys of Morning Camelot
(BRI
c)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Hesticus Fanta
(BRI
n)
BRI
w 62
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
white w/orange eyes
Eunia Argentum
Male
162
born
25.12.2017
Microchip:
981098106780984
Sire:
Bluelords Leo
(BRI
c)
Dam:
Amelie Shanli
(BRI
w 62)
BRI
20. Show class litter
(Litter/Litter)
color determination
Litter T*** De SAD
Litter
163
born
14.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Michael Greis De Sad*RU
(BRI
ns 22 64)
Dam:
Amarante Fleur De Sad
(BRI
ns 22 64)
BUR
c (bur)
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
platinum (burmese)
Burmaleus Graf
Male
164
born
18.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ostiana Izium
(BUR
n (bur))
Dam:
Burmaleus Jakaranda
(BUR
c (bur))
BUR
n (bur)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
sable (burmese)
WCF Int.Ch. Sapfir Kunyasha of Richveni
Male
165
born
28.11.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Valerio Vincente of Kunyasha
(BUR
n (bur))
Dam:
Anjelina of Kunyasha
(BUR
n (bur))
BUR
n (bur)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese)
WCF Ch. Glenda Palmarino for Richveni
Female
166
born
03.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Banbli Geniality for PalMarino
(BUR
n (bur))
Dam:
Grace Blossom Pink
(BUR
n (bur))
CRX
f 03
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie bicolour
Shabbymur Firenze of Wavy Silk
Female
167
born
24.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. Wavy Silk Shadowhunter
(CRX
n 03)
Dam:
Wavy Silk Nimue
(CRX
f 03)
DRX
f 03 21
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie tabby bicolour
Breugel TippaTigra
Female
168
born
11.10.2018
Microchip:
643093300183557
Sire:
Eugene Glamourcat Denir
(DRX
d 03 21)
Dam:
Klivia-Talisman Epoch
(DRX
f 03 33)
DRX
f 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie spotted
Sita Mysterious Elf *Ru
Female
169
born
24.10.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Prime
(DRX
d 23)
Dam:
Arvena Mysterious Elf*Ru
(DRX
b 24)
DRX
q 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
cinnamon tortie spotted
Donatella Kinky Elf
Female
170
born
17.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Arrakis Kinky Elf
(DRX
d 21)
Dam:
Chalisa
(DRX
c)
DRX
w 61
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
white /blue eyes
Maxi Milary Cleo
Female
171
born
10.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Florans Gomer of Maxy Milary
(DRX
w 64)
Dam:
Royal Disare Adolarata
(DRX
b 21)
DRX
w 61
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
white /blue eyes
Tutti Larsen Winged Piksi*Ru
Male
172
born
01.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Grem Winged Piksi*RU
(DRX
w 62)
Dam:
Inga Winged Piksi*Ru
(DRX
n 03 32)
EXO
n
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black
Black Pearls Ford of Happy Friend
Male
173
born
20.12.2018
Microchip:
643099100017585
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. WCF Double Master Black Pearls Enjoy
(EXO
n 03 24)
Dam:
Black Pearls Yuta
(EXO
n 03)
EXO
n 22
5. Show class european (continental) champion
(CAGCE/CAGCE)
black blotched
WCF W.Ch. WCF Master Royal Flower Blues of Leonmoor
Male
174
born
25.04.2018
Microchip:
643094100522674
Sire:
Vitas Little Phoenix
(EXO
n 22)
Dam:
Muffin Guatemala of Royal Flower
(EXO
n 22)
MAU
ns
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black smoke
Skarabey Ibaru
Female
175
born
10.02.2019
Microchip:
643094100557629
Sire:
WCF Pearl Master SE*Hayawani's Apollo
(MAU
ns 24)
Dam:
Egyptsila Bastet Sunshine
(MAU
ns 24)
PXS 93
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black spotted
Almon Dilaem Prince Raigar
Male
176
born
23.12.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Almon Dilaem Khal Drogo
(PXS 93
n 24)
Dam:
WildCatofMoscow Bently of AlmonDilaem
(PXS 93
n 24)
RUS
a
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue
Joy Sky Secret
Male
177
born
07.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Spartak Sky Secret
(RUS
a)
Dam:
Blue Talisman Zena
(RUS
a)
SFS 71
bs 22 62
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CAGCIB)
chocolate silver blotched w/yellow eyes
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Barselona Indefinite Integral
Female
178
born
31.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Jemeson Catlas
(SFS
ns 22)
Dam:
Alexa of Indefinite Integral
(SFS 71
ns)
SFS 71
f 03 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched bicolour
Evelyn Bird Talker
Female
179
born
11.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Valentino Lanvabon
(SFL
d 03)
Dam:
-
SFS 71
n 03 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black blotched bicolour
Dag Bird Talker
Male
180
born
11.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Valentino Lanvabon
(SFL
d 03)
Dam:
-
SFS 71
n 03 23
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black mackerel bicolour
ArVika Eremej
Male
181
born
18.08.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Foldberry Nicolas
(SFS 71
e 21)
Dam:
ArVika Te amo Glamis
(SFS
n 03 24)
SFS 71
ny 24
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black golden spotted
Egor Funny Animals
Male
182
born
23.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Calvin B&P Lilusinta
(SFS
ny 11 33)
Dam:
-
SFS 71
ny 25
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked
Major Murrius
Male
183
born
07.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Barrington Murrius
(SFS 71
ay 21 33)
Dam:
G.I.Ch.Sabina Sweetfolds
(SFS
ny 25)
SFS
e 03 22
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
cream blotched bicolour
In Love With Citrus
Male
184
born
11.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Apollo Pride Kupidon
(SFS 71
e 01 21)
Dam:
PurrSea Quanna
(SFL
g 03 22)
SFS
f 25
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie ticked
Camelia Bird Talker
Female
185
born
23.11.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Snow City' Quiret
(SFS 71
es 11)
Dam:
Astilba
(SFS
ns 23)
SFS
n 21 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point
Kalista Dukarche
Male
186
born
08.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SFS
ns 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched
Ilona Flash Sweet Harmony
Female
187
born
08.01.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Rembrand
(SFS
n 22)
Dam:
Varvara Sweet Harmony
(SFS 71
ns 22)
SIN
n 25 31
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
sepia agouti
Fantasy Stile Jozefina
Female
188
born
15.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Int.Ch. Imagine de la Symphoriane
(SIN
n 25 31)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Fantasy Stile Vivjen Lee
(SIN
n 25 31)
TGR
n 23
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black mackerel
Ural Polaris Demme Murr
Female
189
born
26.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Eur.Ch. Toygers Cat Touch Hermes
(TGR
n 23)
Dam:
Royal Toygers Bianca of Ural Polaris
(TGR
n 23)
MBT
n
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black
WCF Int.Ch. Chester d'Atos of Sigoroza
Male
190
born
26.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Atos Aliviaketts
(MBT
n)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Zira Sigoroza
(MBT
n)
OSH
c 24
10. Show class international premior
(CAGPIB/CAGPE)
lilac spotted
WCF Eur.Pr. UA*Made in Ukraine Ukrop
Neuter
191
born
25.05.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
UA*Made in Ukraine Alexandrite
(OSH
b 24)
Dam:
UA*Made in Ukraine Wendy
(SIA
n)
OSH
n 24
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted
Edinson Cavani Angel Felis, CZ
Male
192
born
16.07.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
OSH
n 24
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted
WCF Ch. Faraon-Show Kagera
Female
193
born
09.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Jubatus Gangsta
(OSH
n 24)
Dam:
Faraon-Show Cira
(OSH
n)
SIA
n 21
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black tabby
Princess Nuala Alien Invasion
Female
194
born
08.08.2018
Microchip:
643094100587720
Sire:
Earl Ragnar Lothbrok Alien Invasion
(OSH
n 22)
Dam:
Chloe Decker Alien Invasion
(SIA
b)
TOB
n 33
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
seal point
Eney Excellent Toy*RU
Male
195
born
29.10.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Gresha Exellentai-Toy-Don
(TOB
n 33)
Dam:
Velena Kuts
(TOB
n 33)
TON
b 31 (ton)
15. Show class junior
(-/CACJ)
champagne solid (tonkinese)
Barny Milagros Hacer*RU
Male
196
born
06.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zachar Dumka*PL
(TON
c 32 (ton))
Dam:
Patricia
(TON
n 32 (ton))
DSX
d 21
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
red tabby
WCF Iron Olympic Triple Master Yaponchik Sviatoslav
Male
197
born
19.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Luchezarnyj Perso Chudo Don
(DSX
d 03 21)
Dam:
Vishenka Moj Kapriz
(DSX
e)
DSX
d 21
17. Show class novices
(Nov/-)
red tabby
Ajris domashnij el'f
Female
198
born
18.11.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SPH
a
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue
Kerkenitida Cerena
Female
199
born
15.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SPH
a 03
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
blue bicolour
Volcanplace Narnia
Female
200
born
08.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Elysium Ivanhoe
(SPH
a 02)
Dam:
Hotey Diana
(SPH
a 03 32)
SPH
b
13. Show class open
(-/CAC)
chocolate
Av Ljusalfheim Gladis
Female
201
born
26.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Av Ljusalfheim Misha
(SPH
a 33)
Dam:
Av Ljusalfheim Uljana
(SPH
b)
SPH
c
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
lilac
Semimoldona Assole
Female
202
born
23.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Infinity of Maple Berry
(SPH
w 64)
Dam:
PGR-Sirius Zara
(SPH
g 03 32)
SPH
e 03
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
cream bicolour
Posh Rotchild
Male
203
born
11.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. Av Ljusalfheim Global Footprint
(SPH
c 21)
Dam:
Posh Gladsome Angel
(SPH
g 02)
SPH
n 03 21 32
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tabby mink w/white
Moon Kiss Holli
Female
204
born
29.03.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Moon Kiss Vano
(SPH
n 02)
Dam:
Moon Kiss Dark Night Princess
(SPH
n)
SPH
n 09 32
13. Show class open
(-/CAC)
black mink w/white
Elation Stefaniya
Female
205
born
12.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Elation Krosh
(SPH
n 33)
Dam:
Vintage Belinda
(SPH
a 09 32)
SPH
w 61
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
white /blue eyes
PGR-Sirius Marseilles
Male
206
born
21.06.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
PGR-SIRIUS PORSCHE
(SPH
w 61)
Dam:
LUNABELLA DALIDA
(SPH
j)
SPH
w 64
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
white/green eyes
Semimoldona Archan
Male
207
born
23.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Infinity of Maple Berry
(SPH
w 64)
Dam:
PGR-Sirius Zara
(SPH
g 03 32)
HHP
n 03 24
19. Show class household pet
(Pet/Pet)
black spotted bicolour
Arsenij Ljubimyj Bandit
Neuter
208
born
08.03.2010
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
KBL
n 22
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
black blotched
Havana Silver Ray
Female
209
born
12.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ratibor Hunter from Islands
(KBL
ns 22)
Dam:
Ukraine Silver ray
(KBL
ns 09)
MCO
d
Show class for sale
(Sal/-)
red
Luna of madame Elen
Female
210
born
01.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Hephaestus of Madame Polosukhina
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Golden Girl Mini Trot *BY
(MCO
d)
MCO
d
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
red
George Dubois of Lionsgate
Neuter
211
born
14.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Fransis Gonsior Line*RU
(MCO
n 03 24)
Dam:
Sam-Booka of Lionsgate
(MCO
fs 22)
MCO
d
Show class for sale
(Sal/-)
red
Li-Li of madame Elen
Female
212
born
01.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Hephaestus of Madame Polosukhina
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Golden Girl Mini Trot *BY
(MCO
d)
MCO
d 09 22
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
red blotched w/white
Yudzhin Magiya Zvezdy Kunov
Male
213
born
05.04.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Axel Long Meadow*RU
(MCO
n 23)
Dam:
Meowhouse s Wirginia
(MCO
f 09 22)
MCO
d 22
Show class for sale
(Sal/-)
red blotched
Ludwig of madame Elen
Male
214
born
01.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Hephaestus of Madame Polosukhina
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Golden Girl Mini Trot *BY
(MCO
d)
MCO
d 22
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
red blotched
WCF W.Ch. Arktur Betmen
Male
215
born
22.08.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Imperia Helen Forest
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
Imperia Helen Afina
(MCO
d 22)
MCO
fs
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
black tortie smoke
BOTSWANA of LIONSGATE
Spay
216
born
10.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Park Ray Liger Cat
(MCO
d 09)
Dam:
Puma of Lionsgate
(MCO
fs)
MCO
n 03 22
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
black blotched bicolour
Chichen-Itza of Lionsgate
Spay
217
born
07.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Fransis Gonsior Line*RU
(MCO
n 03 24)
Dam:
Hrizantema of Lionsgate
(MCO
f)
RAG
a 03 21
Show class for sale
(Sal/-)
blue tabby bicolour
Charlie Albus Angelus*RU
Male
218
born
01.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
RAG
a 03 21
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
blue tabby bicolour
Chester Albus Angelus*RU
Male
219
born
01.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Ch. Alvitacat Frost Ice Crystal
(RAG
a 03)
Dam:
UA* Alex’s Dolls Candy
(RAG
a 03 21)
SIB
a 21 33
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
blue tabby point
Katyusha Krasa Belogoriya
Female
220
born
05.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Tvist Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva
(SIB
ns 21 33)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Shantal Sibirskaya Rapsodia
(SIB
as 21 33)
SIB
n 21 33
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
seal tabby point
Kuzma Krasa Belogoriya
Male
221
born
05.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Tvist Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva
(SIB
ns 21 33)
Dam:
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Shantal Sibirskaya Rapsodia
(SIB
as 21 33)
ABY
o (aby)
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
sorrel (abyssinian)
Green Roofs Merenga
Female
222
born
20.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
ABY
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
color determination
Okhotniki
Litter
223
born
02.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BEN
n 24
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
black spotted
Faraon-Show Nevada
Spay
224
born
04.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Faraon-Show Big Boris
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
WCF Int.Ch. Faraon-Show Amelia
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
black spotted
Ural Polaris Carmen
Female
225
born
04.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Eur.Ch. Korneliys Vaytka Family
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Mango Montana of Ural Polaris
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
black spotted
Ural Polaris Casper
Male
226
born
04.04.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Eur.Ch. Korneliys Vaytka Family
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Mango Montana of Ural Polaris
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
color determination
Santa Monica litter n
Litter
227
born
21.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BEN
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
color determination
MOURSHEF KRISTALLIK
Litter
228
born
10.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
BRI
c
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
lilac
WCF Eur.Ch. Erik Kingli Velvet
Male
229
born
19.02.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Katrin's Giacint
(BRI
o)
Dam:
Xani-Bastet Hour Honor
(BRI
b)
BRI
ny 22
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
black golden blotched
Giving a miracle Azia
Female
230
born
13.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Giving-a-Joy Jackpot
(BRI
ny 22)
Dam:
Elit Muza
(BRI
ny 22)
BRI
ny 22
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
black golden blotched
Giving a miracle Abbot
Male
231
born
13.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Giving-a-Joy Jackpot
(BRI
ny 22)
Dam:
Elit Muza
(BRI
ny 22)
BRI
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
color determination
pomyot A
Litter
232
born
16.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
Happy Pearl
(BRI
c)
DRX
d 21
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
red tabby
Samuil Winged Piksi*RU
Neuter
233
born
25.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
DRX
w 61
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
white /blue eyes
Tinky Winky Winged Piksi*Ru
Male
234
born
01.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SFS 71
bs 03
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
chocolate smoke bicolour
Bonita Pure Love
Spay
235
born
08.12.2018
Microchip:
643093333004910
Sire:
Glamisway Cool Guy Cooper
(SFS 71
n 03 24)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Afina Flamingo Topaz
(SFS
hs 24)
SFS
a
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
blue
Denver
Male
236
born
07.01.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SFS
d 25
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
red ticked
Izumi BiruyKosh"
Male
237
born
18.02.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SFS
g 03 21
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby bicolour
Elanor Bird Talker
Female
238
born
11.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
MBT
n 33
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
seal point
Bisquit Gregory of Sigoroza
Neuter
239
born
30.09.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF W.Ch. Gregory of Sigoroza
(MBT
n 33)
Dam:
Patriseya Cofein-Pride of Sigoroza
(MBT
n 33)
MBT
n 33
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
seal point
Cheryl d"Atos of Sigoroza
Female
240
born
26.05.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Atos Aliviaketts
(MBT
n)
Dam:
WCF Ch. Zira Sigoroza
(MBT
n)
THA
b 21 33
Show class for sale
(Sal/-)
chocolate point tabby
Kholms Muzyka vetra
Male
241
born
27.02.2019
Microchip:
643093905001988
Sire:
Fiolent Tajskaja Legenda
(THA
n 21)
Dam:
Irma Medzhik Ket
(THA
n 21 33)
TON
c 31 (ton)
Show class for sale
(-/Sal)
platinum solid (tonkinese)
Baby Milagros Hacer*RU
Spay
242
born
06.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zachar Dumka*PL
(TON
c 32 (ton))
Dam:
Patricia
(TON
n 32 (ton))
TON
n 31 (ton)
Show class for sale
(-/Sal)
natural solid (tonkinese)
Businka Milagros Hacer
Spay
243
born
06.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zachar Dumka*PL
(TON
c 32 (ton))
Dam:
Patricia
(TON
n 32 (ton))
TON
n 32 (ton)
Show class for sale
(-/Sal)
natural mink (tonkinese)
Betty Milagros Hacer*RU
Spay
244
born
06.12.2018
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zachar Dumka*PL
(TON
c 32 (ton))
Dam:
Patricia
(TON
n 32 (ton))
SPH
b 32
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
chocolate mink
Moon Kiss Radmila
Female
245
born
24.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Moon Kiss Grait Choco Dream
(SPH
b 03)
Dam:
Moon Kiss Night Star
(SPH
n 03)
SPH
n 03
Show class for sale
(Sal/Sal)
black bicolour
Moon Kiss Real Macho
Male
246
born
24.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Moon Kiss Grait Choco Dream
(SPH
b 03)
Dam:
Moon Kiss Night Star
(SPH
n 03)
POL 93
f 03 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched bicolour
STARKS NAN
Male
247
born
09.03.2019
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Starks Sophiet Dunyavsky
(MCO
n 03 22)
Dam:
Apple Jack-Ornella
(MCO
d 03 22)