PER c | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
lilac | Quest Alva Kvatta*RU | Male |
1 | born 26.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alexander the Great Ognennaja Lisa*RU (EXO e 33) | ||
Dam: Hatshepsut Alva Kvatta*RU (PER c) |
PER c | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
lilac | Upiter Alva Kvetta*RU | Male |
2 | born 27.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alexander The Great Ognennaja Lisa*RU (EXO e 33) | ||
Dam: Jamaika Alva Kvatte*RU (PER j) |
PER w 62 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
white w/orange eyes | Kazu Nokturn Bluz | Male |
3 | born 30.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elvis Valentin (PER d 33) | ||
Dam: Kleopatra Nostalgie Beauty (PER w 62) |
PER CP e 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
cream point | Turandot Zolin’s House*RU | Female |
4 | born 10.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Portos Zolin's House*RU (PER e 33) | ||
Dam: REYA ZOLIN'S HOUSE*RU (PER g 33) |
KBL d 03 23 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
red mackerel bicolour | Bailiz National Wealth | Female |
5 | born 09.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mario Favorit Tails (KBL ds 03 24) | ||
Dam: Otvaga (KBL d 09 22) |
KBL f 03 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Vesnushka Sunny Bunny | Female |
6 | born 11.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Sweet Dreams Free Hunter *RU (KBL e 02 21) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Pampushka Free Hunter*RU (KBL n 03 22) |
KBL f 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | WCF Int.Ch. Vatrushka Sunny Bunny | Female |
7 | born 11.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Sweet Dreams Free Hunter *RU (KBL e 02 21) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Pampushka Free Hunter*RU (KBL n 03 22) |
KBL f 03 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | Juilet Etorofu Fuss | Female |
8 | born 09.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Sweet Dreams Free Hunter *RU (KBL e 02 21) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Aquaerelle (KBL f 03 24) |
KBL fs 03 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie silver bloched bicolour | Moreman Neja | Female |
9 | born 09.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Peach Shonbob's (KBL ny 09 22) | ||
Dam: Moreman Jozefina (KBL fs 09 22) |
KBL n 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted bicolour | Moreman Izaslav | Male |
10 | born 12.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Moreman Botsman (KBL a 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Master Moreman Halva (KBL f 09 23) |
KBL | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
color determination | Pomet N | Litter |
11 | born 09.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Peach Shonbob's (KBL ny 09 22) | ||
Dam: Moreman Jozefina (KBL fs 09 22) |
MCO a | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
blue | Academy's Frost Blue | Neuter |
12 | born 27.01.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Big Kitti Quanto (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Sharn's World Night Fire (MCO f) |
MCO a 03 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue blotched bicolour | WCF Ch. Forest Beauty Narva | Female |
13 | born 14.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bestseller Bruno (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Forest Beauty T'cappadosia (MCO as 09) |
MCO d | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
red | WCF Int.Ch. Forest Beauty L'Paprika | Female |
14 | born 04.08.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ginger Long Meadow*RU (MCO d 09 22) | ||
Dam: Forest Beauty B'Lama (MCO d) |
MCO d | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
red | Antey Beshtaucoon | Male |
15 | born 24.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. WCF Master Ispolin Beshtaucoon (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Forest Beauty L'Paprika (MCO d) |
MCO d 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched bicolour | Amir Solomon Pride | Male |
16 | born 31.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: O'Felix From Epic Village (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Honda Chocolate (MCO d 09 22) |
MCO d 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red mackerel | Admiral Afrodita | Female |
17 | born 04.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Aristokrat Admiral (MCO e) | ||
Dam: Liza (MCO d 23) |
MCO d 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red spotted | Amoure Shaggy Family | Female |
18 | born 18.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: IL*ShayCoon's X-Clusive Silver (MCO es 22) | ||
Dam: Floraine Ryzhomi (MCO d 24) |
MCO d 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red spotted | Veniamin Juell Art | Male |
19 | born 30.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dublin Gotdarika (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Gvendalina Juell Art*RU (MCO d 09 24) |
MCO ds 22 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
red silver blotched | WCF Ch. Oblepikha Beshtaucoon | Spay |
20 | born 25.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cezar' Beshtaucoon (MCO ds 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Caritsa Beshtaucoon (MCO ds 22) |
MCO fs 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie silver bloched bicolour | Coroleva Beshtaucoon | Female |
21 | born 11.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bestseller Bruno (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Caritsa Beshtaucoon (MCO ds 22) |
MCO n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black | WCF Ch. Sholkovaya Lapa Blazi Beshtaucoon | Female |
22 | born 04.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. WCF Master Ispolin Beshtaucoon (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Forest Beauty B.T'ma (MCO n 09) |
MCO n 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Amur Big Cats | Male |
23 | born 12.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tomas Parlamentcat (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Goldkingdom Talissa (MCO n 24) |
MCO n 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-) | |
black spotted | Goldkingdom Talissa | Female |
24 | born 10.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alwaro Red Duglas (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Alwaro Masa Corta (MCO ns 23) |
SIB n 09 24 | 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)) | |
black spotted w/white | WCF W.Pr. Angelur Mavr | Neuter |
25 | born 06.05.2012 | |
Microchip: 643110800065975 | ||
Sire: Ideal Sladkoe Pyatnyshko (SIB n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Angelur Mitusa (SIB n 23) |
SIB n 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
seal point | Tihon Lazoreviy Yahont | Male |
26 | born 06.03.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100119809 | ||
Sire: Ogonek (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Amina Chary Nevy (SIB n 21 33) |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | PL*Adalbertus Cin-Bum | Female |
27 | born 21.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cliff Aus Abusir (ABY a) | ||
Dam: PL*Adalbertus Satis (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Phoebe Laurie Lee *CZ | Female |
28 | born 24.03.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY n (aby) | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | C-Zula Roskoshniy Podarok | Female |
29 | born 01.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY n (aby) | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Xasan Gor-Marya*RU | Neuter |
30 | born 23.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY n (aby) | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Umida Gor-Marya | Female |
31 | born 19.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gourdon Igra Sveta (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: - |
ABY n (aby) | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Petra Gor-Marya | Female |
32 | born 01.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY o (aby) | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Wallace Gor-Marya*RU | Female |
33 | born 13.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY o (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Alisa SunnyPride | Female |
34 | born 22.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nerkes Liverpool (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Eva RedBlitz (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY o (aby) | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Viking Gor-Maria*RU | Male |
35 | born 10.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Igra Sveta Gourdon (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Wasabi Igra Sveta of Gor-Marya*RU (ABY o (aby)) |
ABY o (aby) | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Wasabi Igra Sveta of Gor-Marya*RU | Female |
36 | born 20.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sultan Aby Sorrel's*RU (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Marmelade*RU Santa Maria (ABY o (aby)) |
ABY p (aby) | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
fawn (abyssinian) | Salima Gor-Marya*RU | Female |
37 | born 21.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Igra Sveta Gourdon (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: C-Zula Roskoshniy Podarok (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter X | Litter |
38 | born 09.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gourdon Igra Sveta (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Wasabi Igra sveta of Gor-Marya*ru (ABY o (aby)) |
ACS fs 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie smoke bicolour | Disma | Female |
39 | born 24.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Amur from Kids Avenue (ACS d 24) | ||
Dam: Rosetta (ACS fs 03) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Solomon Benaleo | Male |
40 | born 27.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Aurum Fert Fortuna (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Serious Ledi Gold (BEN n 24) |
BRI ny 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black golden ticked | Felicia Silver Toy*Ru | Female |
41 | born 05.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: D*OSTIN SILVER TOY*RU (BRI ny 11) | ||
Dam: CAPPUTHINA SILVER TOY*RU (BRI ny 25) |
BUR a | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue | Coffee Breese Crystal Star | Female |
42 | born 29.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. RU*O'Kler Baratheon (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Anvita Lila Orhideja (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR f (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
brown tortie (burmese) | Burmaleus Sovi | Female |
43 | born 05.11.2018 | |
Microchip: 643099100020668 | ||
Sire: Sabokah Lord Richard Lion Heart (BUR d (bur)) | ||
Dam: Burmaleus Betsi (BUR b (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
sable (burmese) | Coffee Breese Choco Bounty | Female |
44 | born 29.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. RU*O'Kler Baratheon (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Anvita Lila Orhideja (BUR n (bur)) |
CRX b | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
chocolate | Magiccrispo Favorit | Male |
45 | born 29.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nathaniel Nikki Corny Rex*RU (CRX n 03) | ||
Dam: Rachel Crinkly Land of Magiccrispo (CRX f) |
CRX b 32 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
chocolate mink | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Amadeus Eledhrim | Male |
46 | born 13.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Thranduil Magic Rivendell Ch (CRX b 03) | ||
Dam: Mademoiselle Flower Garden*RU of Eledhrim (CRX c) |
DRX f 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie spotted | Asteriteam Holy-Beatrice | Female |
47 | born 21.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Florans Qvinton (DRX e 21 33) | ||
Dam: Vinci-Mona-Liza (DRX f) |
DRX n 01 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black van | Curly Time Umberto | Male |
48 | born 10.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Curly Time Lukas (DRX n 03) | ||
Dam: Curly Time Ester (DRX w 62) |
EXO a | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue | Odissey Ognennaya Lisa | Male |
49 | born 27.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alexander The Great Ognennaja Lisa*RU (EXO e 33) | ||
Dam: Nelly Ognennaya Lisa*RU (EXO a) |
EXO c 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
lilac point | Oskar Ognennaya Lisa | Male |
50 | born 27.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alexander The Great Ognennaja Lisa*RU (EXO e 33) | ||
Dam: Nelly Ognennaya Lisa*RU (EXO a) |
EXO e 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
cream blotched bicolour | Saigelan Navarro | Male |
51 | born 25.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Saigelan Cocaine (EXO a 03 22) | ||
Dam: Ligirlin Honey Moon of Saigelan (EXO n 21 33) |
EXO g | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) | Blessingcat Vasilisa | Female |
52 | born 26.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Blessingcat's Purring Sloud (PER a 03) | ||
Dam: Blessingcat`s Mary (EXO g 03) |
SFS 71 n 21 33 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-) | |
seal tabby point | Talya Golden House | Female |
53 | born 17.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Prado Golden House (SFS 71 n 25 33) | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 ny 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black golden ticked | Aricton Ricci-Ricci | Male |
54 | born 25.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: CATD*Ivyarhaner (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: Princss-Polina Ricci Ricci8 (SFS ny 24) |
SFS 71 ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black golden ticked | WCF Ch. Mimosa of Sharm Suvenirs | Female |
55 | born 24.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Izyum of Sharm Suvenirs (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: Dana of Sharm Suvenirs (SFS 71 ny 11 33) |
SFS 71 ny 25 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black golden ticked | Amour Golden Chinchilla *RU | Neuter |
56 | born 04.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ariston Ricci-Ricci (SFS 71 ny 25) | ||
Dam: Kukla Novella-Sochi (SFS ny 25) |
SFS ns 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
seal silver point tabby | WCF Ch. Alister Radiant Prize | Male |
57 | born 09.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Din of Sharm Suvenirs (SFS ny 21 33) | ||
Dam: Simona Star Trek (SFS 71 as 11 33) |
SFS ny 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-) | |
black golden ticked | Happy Anthill's Kasper | Male |
58 | born 14.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Happy Anthill's Elisey (SFS 71 ny 11) | ||
Dam: Arizona (SFS ny 25) |
SFS | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
color determination | Pomet na B...Golden Chinchilla | Litter |
59 | born 04.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ariston Ricci-Ricci (SFS 71 ny 25) | ||
Dam: Kukla Novella-Sochi (SFS ny 25) |
OSH a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | Blue Sweet Boy Siomar | Male |
60 | born 15.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ekstasia's Toushiro Miracle (OSH n 24) | ||
Dam: Afrodita Siomar (SIA n (sia)) |
OSH c | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-) | |
lilac | Wizard Grand Intisar | Neuter |
61 | born 04.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: EASTERN FAMYLY*S Urman of INTISAR (OSH c) | ||
Dam: Inaya Athir Intisar (SIA w 67) |
OSH e | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-) | |
cream | Flower Imani of Eastern Family | Spay |
62 | born 10.06.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Eastern Family's Asher (SIA d) | ||
Dam: Eastern Family's Darina (OSH h) |
OSH n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black | Arabica Bondori of Intisar | Female |
63 | born 01.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
OSH n | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-) | |
black | Yong Leo Intisar | Neuter |
64 | born 06.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: EASTERN FAMYLY*S Urman of INTISAR (OSH c) | ||
Dam: RU*Elst Pizarro Artemis (SIA c 21 33) |
OSH n | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-) | |
black | Xavier Alex Intisar | Neuter |
65 | born 05.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: EASTERN FAMYLY*S Urman of INTISAR (OSH c) | ||
Dam: Arabica Bondori of Intisar (OSH n) |
OSH n | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black | Yvonne Hana Intisar | Spay |
66 | born 06.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: EASTERN FAMYLY*S Urman of INTISAR (OSH c) | ||
Dam: RU*Elst Pizarro Artemis (SIA c 21 33) |
OSH n 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-) | |
black spotted | Kamilah But Intisar | Female |
67 | born 10.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dastan Du'A Intisar (OSH n 24) | ||
Dam: Eastern Family's Indigo of Intisar (OSH b 24) |
OSH w 61 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
white /blue eyes | Raychel Miphril*RU | Female |
68 | born 28.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: West-Point Radisson (OSH w 61) | ||
Dam: West-Point Radmira (OSH n) |
OSH w 64 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
white/green eyes | Winter Snow Intisar | Neuter |
69 | born 04.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Eastern Family's Urman (OSH c) | ||
Dam: Inaya Athir Intisar (SIA w 67) |
SIA c 21 33 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-) | |
lilac tabby point | RU*Elst Pizarro Artemis | Spay |
70 | born 18.04.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tamerlan Elst Pizzaro (SIA w 67) | ||
Dam: Omadzhu Simoni Jukola (OSH g 24) |
SIA h 21 33 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-) | |
chocolate tortie tabby point | Eastern Family`s Masha | Spay |
71 | born 07.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Eastern Family's Asher (SIA d) | ||
Dam: Eastern Family's Ekaterina (OSH n 24) |
ELF 82 d 03 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
red spotted bicolour | Jack Daniels Veroline*RU | Male |
72 | born 28.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Imperator (SPH d 03 21) | ||
Dam: Disma (ACS fs 03) |
ELF 82 n 03 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black spotted bicolour | James Bond Veroline*RU | Male |
73 | born 28.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Imperator (SPH d 03 21) | ||
Dam: Disma (ACS fs 03) |
ELF 82 ns 03 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black silver spotted bicolour | Jackie Chan Veroline*RU | Male |
74 | born 28.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Imperator (SPH d 03 21) | ||
Dam: Disma (ACS fs 03) |
PBD b 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
chocolate point | Budra My Victory *Ru | Female |
75 | born 17.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Plamya Vostoka & Kristin's Weniomin (PBD n 33) | ||
Dam: Shania Anikachi*ES (PBD n 03 33) |
SPH n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black | Kerkenitida Google | Male |
76 | born 18.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kerkenitida Tzent (SPH a 33) | ||
Dam: Yanina of Kerkenitida (SPH n) |
SPH n 02 63 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black harlequin w/odd eyes | Zhigan Mistery Bast | Male |
77 | born 27.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Edward Vancouver (SPH e 03 33) | ||
Dam: Businka (SPH n 02) |
ELF n 03 21 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black tabby bicolour | Carevich Elisey Veroline*RU | Male |
78 | born 11.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Imperator (SPH d 03 21) | ||
Dam: Aurora Veroline*RU (ELF 82 f 09 23) |
HHP n | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-) | |
black | Lucifer | Neuter |
79 | born 06.06.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n 03 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-) | |
black bicolour | Anastasiya | Female |
80 | born 08.03.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n 03 23 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black mackerel bicolour | Minzhela | Spay |
81 | born 10.07.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO a | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
blue | Country Gulliver's Kiss Me Baby | Female |
82 | born 07.03.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Country Gulliver’s Ujin Best (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Country Gulliver's Fashion Girl (MCO n 09) |
MCO w 63 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
white w/odd eyes | NAPOLEON MEGA BOSS | Male |
83 | born 22.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Iron Man Mega Boss (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Penelope House Of Luck *RU (MCO w 61) |
MCO es 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
cream silver blotched | Mega Boss Chivas Demure Temper | Male |
84 | born 09.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Respectcoon Umberto (MCO d 03) | ||
Dam: Koronida Mega Boss (MCO fs 09 22) |
MCO d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-) | |
red blotched | Bourbon Mega Boss | Male |
85 | born 15.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Opus Mega Boss (MCO e) | ||
Dam: Kassiopeia Mega Boss (MCO fs 03 22) |
MCO f 09 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-) | |
black tortie blotched w/white | Barbariska Mega Boss | Female |
86 | born 15.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Opus Mega Boss (MCO e) | ||
Dam: Kassiopeia Mega Boss (MCO fs 03 22) |
SPH a | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue | Kerkenitida Gloriya | Female |
87 | born 18.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kerkenitida Tsent (SPH a 33) | ||
Dam: Yanina of Kerkenitida (SPH n) |
SIB n 21 33 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
seal tabby point | Achilles Golden Sand | Male |
88 | born 02.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: A'ISBERG (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Babenkot Bonita (SIB f 09 21 33) |
KBL n 03 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted bicolour | Moreman Kozeir | Male |
89 | born 09.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Master Moreman Gulik (KBS n 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Master Moreman Halva (KBL f 09 23) |
MCO ns 03 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black smoke bicolour | Wizard Mega Boss | Male |
90 | born 28.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Farfor Wariwat (MCO d 02) | ||
Dam: Janina Mega Boss (MCO fs 25) |