*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia
*WCF -31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*

Moscow(Eastern area-1) - Russia

WCF SHOW LICENSING

Date: May 09, 10 2019

Novosibirsk, 2019-03-07 issue-1

1st application: 2019-03-01

License L# 191177- NATIONAL RUSSIAN SHOW- ER-010

C12641, C12642

to: ICFU «Valensia»

Att.: Mrs. Marina Putilina

Dear President(s),

This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules

and regulations.

No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.

See approved rules for that purpose.

Responsible Club: ICFU «Valensia» (RU-0188)

WCF-Ring(s)

Special Breed Shows: British, Scottish, Maine Coon, Abyssinian, Kurilian Bobtail, Bengal, Siberian

Judges:

Mrs. Natalia Lebedeva, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Marina Putilina, Russia (AB, WCF)

Dr. Pavel Rudov, Russia (AB, WCF)

certificates not higher than CAC/CAP

Note:

It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose,

is allowed to judge on this exhibition.

Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.

You may organize special breed shows (at least 15 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to be

called "ring" or to be performed as ring.

The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.

All other rings need the permission of the office.

You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules

for the BIS.

The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to

participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.

Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages

of the show catalogue.

Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid

for WCF awards.

ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.

Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual

Board-members.

In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and

cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the

native language of the country.

In WCF exhibitions cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with

two or more WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules.

An electronically copy of this show catalogue with all results must be sent to the Chairman of the Show

commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.

The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not

comply with these resolutions.

In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:

International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue

on each showday.

A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.

If you need to invite other judges please send the amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date

of the exhibition.

If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.

This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its

validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.

All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. .

All questions about participating please send to support@wcfbestcat.com

We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.

Best regards

WCF show licensing management

Marina Khodusova

According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show

results to third parties for NON-WCF purposes is prohibited.

*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.


The Board

The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer.
The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.

Executive committee: The Board
Anneliese HackmannPresident
Anneliese Hackmann

Geisbergstr. 2
D-45139 Essen

Germany
phone: +49-(0)-201-555 724
fax: +49-(0)-201-552 747
email: wcf@wcf-online.de

Anneliese Hackmann


Secretary General
Tatjana Cernova

Hapsalas 15-31
LV-1005 Riga
Latvia

mobile: +371-291 234 30
email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv


Treasurer

(Appointed by the Board)
Alexandru Elian

013753 Bukarest
Romania
phone: +40-744-60 60 57

email: treasurer@wcf-online.de

Extended Board
Tatjana Cernova
1st Vice-president

Anna Rudakova

ul. Moskovskaya, 13a
440031 Penza
Russland

phone: +7 8412 66 0130

mobile: +7 902 352 7153
email: 1.vice-president@wcf-online.de


2nd Vice-president
(Appointed by the Board)
Dr. Johan H. Lamprecht
7550 Durbanville
South Africa

phone: +27-21-976 99 65

email:.2.vice-president@wcf-online.de


Tatjana Cernova

Assistant to the Secretary General
Pavel Rudov
Languages: EN, RU
email: solitomagis@gmail.com


Chair persons of the Commissions
Klaas van der WijkDisciplinary commission

Aleksander Cierpisz

PL-52-204 Wroclaw
Poland

phone: +48-664-80 35 03

email: wcf.disciplinary.commission@gmail.com

Show commission
Aija Nuke
(Appointed by the Board)
Neretas 2-29
LV-1004 Riga

phone: +371-2-940 74 04
email: aija.nuke@inbox.lv

Standard and Judges commission
Yanina Melnikova
(Appointed by the Board)
14 Masherova Avenue, Apt.52
220005 Minsk
Belarus
phone: +375-172-88 69 36
mobile::+375-296-286 936
email: judgescomwcf@gmail.com


Licenses for exhibitions
Paolo Ruschi

Licenses for exhibitions
in Russia - European part and Belarus
Marina Khodusova

Novosibirsk / Russia

mobile: +7-913-954 18 12
email: wcf.show.license@gmail.com

Paolo Ruschi

Licenses for exhibitions
in all other countries

Gisela Danisch
Germany
email: wcf@gmx-topmail.de

Karikh

Licenses for exhibitions
in Russia - Asian part, Kazakhstan,
Kyrgyzstan, Mongolia

Tatiana Karikh
Sochi / Russia

email: show.requests4@wcf-online.de


Other adresses

Cattery registrations
Doris Reiter
WCF Office Essen/Germany
Email: wcfgermany@aol.com

Certified pedigrees
Email: pedigrees@wcf-online.de

Jointshows with Non-WCC organizations
Tatjana Cernova
Email: mrscernova@inbox.lv

Permissions, website and other matters

WCF Office Essen/Germany
Email: wcfev@aol.com

Seminars
Cornelia Hungerecker
Email: wcf.seminars@gmx.de

Show results
Email: show.results@wcf-online.de

Worldshows
Marion Meister
Email: wcf.worldshow@aol.com

General questions about:
club accounts, incoming payments, hologram stickers, license numbers, published website content, WCH certificates

Gisela Danisch
Email: wcf@gmx-topmail.de


Auditors

Tanja Krause
D-45139 Essen
Deutschland

Email: wcf@wcf-online.de


Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Markiza von Land Der Baren Female
1 born 25.12.2018
Sire: Grantas Kates Akis *LT (BRI a)
Dam: Aya von Land Der Baren (BRI a)
Owner: Kazakova Svetlana , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 c 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
lilac bicolour AnyKey Zephyr Male
2 born 24.12.2018
Sire: Anykey Nellson (SFL a 03 22)
Dam: AnyKey Jetty (SFS 71 c)
Owner: LESPINEUX Thibault
SFL 71 d 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red spotted Ponchic San Sweet Point Neuter
3 born 11.03.2018
Sire: Baton (SFS ns 24)
Dam: Lambent Eyes Pamela (SFS 71 fs 24)
Owner: Kirpicheva Galina , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
SFL 71 d 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red bicolour VaLena Pride Noel Male
4 born 21.05.2017
Sire: VaLena Pride Harry Potter (SFS n 22)
Dam: Silk Road's Irena (SFL 71 e 03)
Owner: Andrjushina Elena , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
SFL 71 w 63 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
white w/odd eyes Gamaun Smol Umka Female
5 born 27.06.2018
Sire: Jem Crystal Kay (SFS 71 w 61)
Dam: Sofi (SFS h 03 24)
Owner: Stepanova Oksana , Smolensk , SCPO FBC "KETTI"

Highland Fold

SFL f 09 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tortie point w/white Perlipat Korall Female
6 born 14.11.2018
Sire: Eremej Korall (SFL 71 d 03)
Dam: Dejavu Korall (SFL fs 03 24)
Owner: Tishchenko Svetlana , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
SFL n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Agniya Female
7 born 31.08.2018
Sire: Adam Charming Bueno (SFL n 03 22)
Dam: Balerina Barbie (SFL 71 f 03 22)
Owner: Afanas'eva Natal'ya

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL fs 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver bloched Paulina Tyoplyj Inej Female
8 born 09.06.2018
Sire: Urfin Tyoplyj Inej (KBL ds 22)
Dam: Dul'sineya Tyoplyj Inej (KBL ns 24)
Owner: Nikishina Tat'yana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Maine Coon

MCO a 09 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue blotched w/white Prophitroliy dream's Hammer Male
9 born 17.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Brabus Widestar Berry Valley (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Ch. Midnight Chasseur Gretta (MCO fs 09 23)
Owner: Dianova El'vira , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO es 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
cream smoke Iney Kashemir Leo Male
10 born 25.11.2018
Sire: Ferdinand Melkart (MCO a)
Dam: Afina Melkart (MCO gs 24)
Owner: Matveecheva Nina , Tula , CLC Alfa
MCO f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie Iriska Atlantic Sity Cats Female
11 born 28.02.2018
Sire: Ares (MCO n 22)
Dam: Isabella (MCO ds 22)
Owner: Prilepskaya Natal'ya , Balashikha , KLK "Akvarel'"
MCO f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie Best Friend Afina Female
12 born 01.03.2018
Sire: Victorycoon Ksantus (MCO d)
Dam: VICTORYCOON OXY (MCO f)
Owner: Tikhomirova Lyubov' , Noginsk , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO f 03 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie ticked bicolour Int.Ch. RU*Unicum Quinta Female
13 born 14.11.2018
Sire: Wistariantale Da Vinci of Unicum (MCO d 09 22)
Dam: RU*Unicum Arabeska, JW (MCO n 03 25)
Owner: Stepanova Svetlana , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO fs 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver bloched w/white Aglaya from Bona Sorta Female
14 born 25.12.2017
Sire: Quality First Shine from Bona Sorta Ch. (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Lady Clarice from Bona Sorta (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Mashkova Svetlana
MCO fs 09 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie silver mackerel w/white Prophitroliy dream's Hlopushka Female
15 born 17.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Brabus Widestar Berry Valley (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Ch. Midnight Chasseur Gretta (MCO fs 09 23)
Owner: Klimova Anna , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO fs 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver bloched Wildbeautycoon's Viagra Female
16 born 26.05.2018
Sire: Pancho's Nusakan (MCO ns 03 22)
Dam: Mainelynx Belinda (MCO f 22)
Owner: Ermilova A.
MCO fs 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver bloched Ch. Hilda Yashmacoon*RU Female
17 born 31.12.2017
Sire: WOLF YASHMACOON*RU (MCO n 22)
Dam: Cassiopeia of Ultramarin (MCO fs)
Owner: Ruban Tat'yana , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
MCO fs 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver bloched Markiza Tortoise Linx Female
18 born 23.10.2018
Sire: Amibial*PL Zoltar (MCO n 22)
Dam: Happy Hloya (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Novak Yuliya
MCO n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black Uriil Victors's Star Neuter
19 born 12.12.2018
Sire: Victorycoon Ksantus (MCO d)
Dam: Josephine Victory (MCO n)
Owner: Prudchenko Viktoriya , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched SharmelCoon Ollin Male
20 born 05.07.2018
Sire: SharmelCoon Hugo (MCO d 22)
Dam: Berlingo's Prada (MCO n 22)
Owner: Litvinova Aleksandra , Moscow , FC "Alisa"
MCO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Yaros Lynx Prince Male
21 born 12.10.2018
Sire: Gordan Mysticat Dreem (MCO n 22)
Dam: Yaros Lynx Dakota (MCO n 22)
Owner: Novak Yuliya
MCO n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Maine Grand Pride Laura Female
22 born 18.02.2018
Sire: Maine Grand Pride Fantomas (MCO n 23)
Dam: Maine Grand Pride Dakota (MCO n 22)
Owner: Doroshenko Nadezhda
MCO n 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black ticked Sasquatch Queen Margo Female
23 born 24.10.2018
Sire: Ch. Sasquatch Kronos (MCO n 23)
Dam: Sasquatch Morochka (MCO n 25)
Owner: Evdokimov Aleksandr
MCO n 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Exh)
black ticked Goldentowncoon Paulina Female
24 born 16.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Volchkova Ekaterina , Pokrov
MCO ns 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black smoke ProbonoAstra Dea Female
25 born 30.07.2018
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Academy’s Tomas (MCO ns)
Dam: W.Ch. ProbonoAstra Bestia (MCO ns)
Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"
MCO ns 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR)
black smoke W.Pr. WCF Pearl Master ProbonoAstra Ace Berg Neuter
26 born 11.10.2016
Sire: W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns)
Dam: Nikole Moon Coeur (MCO ns)
Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Markiza Al Romano Female
27 born 15.11.2017
Sire: Frederik Al Romano (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Beatrice Yaroslavskaya Gordost (MCO ns 22)
Owner: Orlova Galina , ICFU "Valensia"
MCO w 64 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white/green eyes Dreamcatcher*KZ Zvezda Female
28 born 23.07.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Eastwood White Wind (MCO w 61)
Dam: Wildbeautycoon's Veronica (MCO a)
Owner: Murav'eva Tat'yana, Akhmedov Elkhan , Almaty , Kazakhstan Union of Felinologists
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Platinumstar*RU ... Litter
29 born 24.01.2019
Sire: Academy's Tomas (MCO ns)
Dam: Platinumstar Katrin (MCO ns 22)
Owner: Litvinova Aleksandra , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Goldentowncoon T... Litter
30 born 16.01.2019
Sire: Goldentowncoo Chester (MCO n 03)
Dam: Prosto Mimishka (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Buslakova Natal'ya , Ramenskoye , KLK "Imperial"

Munchkin Longhair

MNL n 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal point bicolour Fanny Meredit's Female
31 born 07.07.2018
Sire: Teeny Meridit's (MNL ns 03 21 33)
Dam: Taffy Meredit's (MNL n 03 33)
Owner: Akimova Nataliya , Moscow , KLK "Aurinko"

Norwegian Forest Cat

NFO n 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted bicolour Kaja Norlandia*RU Female
32 born 22.04.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Bruni Norlandia*RU (NFO n 09 23)
Dam: Ch. Hennie von Lacman,CZ (NFO n 09 23)
Owner: Boldenkova Lyudmila, Trufanova Irina , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"

Ragdoll

RAG a 04 33 (rag) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue point mitted (ragdoll) Ametist MaryaBell Male
33 born 13.06.2018
Sire: Nafaniy Deziron (RAG a 33)
Dam: Mimieyes's Constantia (RAG n 03)
Owner: Gol'neva Tat'yana , Vitebsk , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
RAG a 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue point Beatriss Maryabell Female
34 born 29.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Gol'neva Tat'yana , Vitebsk
RAG n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black bicolour Bentli Mimi Nats Male
35 born 02.07.2017
Sire: PL*Dianika Emmet (RAG n 03 33)
Dam: Amanda RagKi'n'gDoll*PL (RAG n 04 21 33 (rag))
Owner: Lipaj-Babashkina Inna
RAG n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black bicolour Int.Ch. Ruby Chantall Finley Male
36 born 24.05.2018
Sire: Methodius Puss in Boots (RAG a 04 33 (rag))
Dam: Mirumkitty Cherish The Love (RAG n 03 33)
Owner: Visnadul Bella , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
RAG n 04 33 (rag) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal point mitted (ragdoll) Ariel MaryaBell Female
37 born 13.06.2018
Sire: Nafaniy Deziron (RAG a 33)
Dam: Mimieyes's Constantia (RAG n 03)
Owner: Gol'neva Tat'yana , Vitebsk , World Felinologic Center "Astra"

Siberian

SIB a 03 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tabby point/white Gr.Int.Ch. Ligers Sibertai Nils Male
38 born 21.11.2018
Sire: Severniy Dar Artonis (SIB n 03 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. BEGONIA Blue Veil*RU (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: El'tsova Elena , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
SIB a 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point Efim Dikoe Pole Male
39 born 12.05.2018
Sire: Ch. Komilfo Gary (SIB n 09 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Businka Dikoe Pole (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Lyashko Nataliya , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SIB a 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue spotted Bavaria Barselit Female
40 born 17.11.2018
Sire: Elizar Hatanga (SIB n 09)
Dam: Iberia Barselit (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Uspenskaya Evgeniya , Moscow , OLSK
SIB as 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue silver tabby point Gr.Int.Ch. Emmanuelle Zhemchug Nevy Female
41 born 20.09.2018
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Sokolik Snejnaya Zima (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Galateya Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 33)
Owner: Demina Ol'ga , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB d 09 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red spotted w/white Punsh HATANGA Male
42 born 29.11.2018
Sire: Amulet Kocilandia*PL (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Ellada HATANGA (SIB f 09 24)
Owner: Jampol'skaja Ljudmila , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SIB ds 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red smoke point Hakuna Matata King Arthur Male
43 born 08.07.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Hakuna Matata Cooper White Wizard (SIB ds 21 33)
Dam: Grand Prix Hakuna Matata (SIB ds 21 33)
Owner: Moiseeva Khristina , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"
SIB d 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red tabby point Veles Aus Blumeland of Silver Sunrise*RU Male
44 born 05.12.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Lancelot Sineva (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Stefania Aus Blumeland (SIB f 21 33)
Owner: Kravchuk Oksana, Mamontova Natal'ya , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB d 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red point Sunny Valley Zefir Male
45 born 01.07.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Yurgen Sibirskaya Rapsodiya (SIB ns 09 33)
Dam: Fiona Sunny Valley (SIB f 33)
Owner: Zinurova Natal'ya , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point Ivetta Grand Masquerade Female
46 born 03.07.2018
Sire: Cat-a-tet Ishtvan (SIB n 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Liliana TurMalin*RU (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Bondar' Yuliya , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted La'Konsuella HATANGA Female
47 born 27.07.2018
Sire: Prometey HATANGA (SIB n 24)
Dam: Otrada HATANGA (SIB n 24)
Owner: Jampol'skaja Ljudmila , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SIB ns 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal smoke point Gr.Int.Ch. Galateya Zhemchug Nevy Female
48 born 25.07.2016
Sire: Irving Zemchug Nevy (SIB ns 33)
Dam: Iolanta Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Demina Ol'ga , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Cate-a-tete P... Litter
49 born 01.01.2019
Sire: Henessy Cerulean Mystery (SIB n 09 21 33)
Dam: Cate-a-tete Delia Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 33)
Owner: Vershkova Yuliya , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Ch. Mirrorofsoul Lakshmi Female
50 born 21.11.2017
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Triple Master Mirrorofsoul Bullet For My Valentine (ABY n (aby))
Dam: MirrorofSoul Ural Gems (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Krejman Yulya , Dedovsk

Bengal

BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Zoo Cat RU Ume Female
51 born 21.10.2017
Sire: Bali-Bengal Hawaii (BEN n 24)
Dam: BaikalBengals Fortuna (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kuzina Natal'ya , ICFU "Valensia"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-)
black spotted Eur.Ch. WCF Olympic Gold, Triple Master Amazongold Vesta Female
52 born 27.11.2018
Sire: Amazongold Cameron (BEN n 24)
Dam: Batifoleurs Mata Hari of Amazongold (BEN n 24 32)
Owner: Kokorina Nadezhda , Dmitrov , KLK "Savoj"

British Shorthair

BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Darina Secret Story Female
53 born 07.04.2018
Sire: Grandroshell Western (BRI a)
Dam: Fantasy Secret Story (BRI c)
Owner: Yuditskaya Svetlana , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
BRI ns 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal silver point tabby Night Kaifat Mery Female
54 born 18.11.2018
Sire: Kristall Katangar (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Veda Star (BRI ns 24 62)
Owner: Korostyleva Nadezhda , Mytishchi , ICFU "Valensia"
BRI h 02 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate tortie harlequin Letty Alibris-Mur Female
55 born 21.10.2018
Sire: Great Love Empire Pride*KZ (BRI b 02)
Dam: JoAnna Empire Pride*KZ (BRI h 02)
Owner: Samokhina Aleksandra , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI j 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
lilac tortie Grandina von Land Der Baren Female
56 born 02.11.2018
Sire: Grantas Kates Akis *LT (BRI a)
Dam: Malvina Great Mistery (BRI g)
Owner: Kazakova Svetlana , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI j 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
lilac tortie bicolour Omina Desiree from Sham Female
57 born 22.10.2017
Sire: David Edelweiss (BRI d 03)
Dam: Orlanda from Sham (BRI c 03)
Owner: Popova Yuliya , Lyubertsy , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Zerenity d`Asti Biscuit Male
58 born 04.11.2017
Sire: Emerald Shine Marshall (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Ch. Francesca Velvet Pleasure*RU (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Artyushova Lyubov' , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
BRI ns 11 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black silver shaded Oskar Male
59 born 16.09.2008
Sire: Golden Colombo (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Fortuna Favor (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Koroleva Alla , ICFU "Valensia"
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Katangar Immortal Lucifer Male
60 born 21.06.2017
Sire: Irbis of Katangar (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Cherry Katangar (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Ivantsova Sofiya , Shatura , ICFU "Valensia"
BRI ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded Fernando&Rosa Golden Emberli Female
61 born 29.11.2017
Sire: Fernando&Rosa Golden Konan (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Vivian Sun&Snow (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Kachaev Vadim , Kaluga , KLK "Miks"
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Fernando&Rosa Golden Marsel Male
62 born 04.07.2018
Sire: Fernando&Rosa Golden Konan (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Fradges MurGoldenRosa (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Kachaev Vadim , Kaluga , KLK "Miks"
BRI w 62 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
white w/orange eyes Air Jordan*s Valentina Vezzali Spay
63 born 10.12.2013
Sire: Air Jordan*s Eliot (BRI c)
Dam: Air Jordan's Daina-Jeanne (BRI w 62)
Owner: Yuditskaya Svetlana , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter BAGIROV PARK O... Litter
64 born 01.02.2019
Sire: Golden King of Bagirov Park (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Golden Kiwi vom Avoessel (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Makarenko Tat'yana

Burmese

BUR a (bur) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue (burmese) Kimberly Bailey Fox Female
65 born 13.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Lisitsyna Yana , Moscow
BUR b (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate (burmese) WCF Pearl Master Quincy Mysterious Land*RU Female
66 born 04.06.2018
Sire: LV*Silky Majesty Napoleon of Mysterious Island (BUR b (bur))
Dam: W.Ch. Jennifer Mysterious Land*RU (BUR c (bur))
Owner: Jarovenko Galina , Samara , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese) Yudjine Jumbo Grand Male
67 born 27.05.2018
Sire: ZEVS (BUR n (bur))
Dam: El-Nat 3*Burmasha (BUR b (bur))
Owner: Demchenko Ol'ga , Noginsk , MG KLK "Moskva"
BUR n (bur) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
sable (burmese) Silk Brick C*Valkiria Female
68 born 20.08.2018
Sire: Faberge Nala Altana (BUR a (bur))
Dam: Wonderful Aurora Silk Brick (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Startseva Svetlana , Orel , CFC "Saffi"

Munchkin Shorthair

MNS f 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tortie point w/white Darina Puzzle Enjoy Female
69 born 14.06.2018
Sire: Sherman Puzzle Enjoy (MNS ds 32)
Dam: Celebrity Varvara crasa Manchcin Magic (MNL n 03 33)
Owner: Akimova Nataliya , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Russian Blue

RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Blue Fantasy Milen Female
70 born 24.06.2018
Sire: Watson Bluepet (RUS a)
Dam: Kessi Bluepet (RUS a)
Owner: Kuznetsova Zoya , ICFU "Valensia"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 f 03 24 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
black tortie spotted bicolour Izolda Anthology Female
71 born 10.07.2018
Sire: Glamisway Orlando (SFS 71 n 22)
Dam: Primavera's Santa Lucia of Anthology (SFL f 03)
Owner: Bondarenko Anna , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SFS 71 ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked MacSel Winnie Pooh Galamon*RU Male
72 born 25.10.2018
Sire: Walt Golden (SFS 71 ny 11)
Dam: Ch. Lada du Soleil (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Monakhova Galina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS es 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream silver tabby point Arni Silver from Marymoor Male
73 born 25.06.2018
Sire: King Mishel (SFS ns 21 33)
Dam: Ch. Sofiya Marymoor (SFS 71 g 33)
Owner: Bondarenko Anna , Moscow , KLK "Akvarel'"
SFS f 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black tortie Zana Kingly Spay
74 born 30.06.2009
Sire: Leonardo Kingly (BRI ds 22)
Dam: Karolina Ivan-Kupala (SFS f 03)
Owner: Olina Ekaterina , Orekhovo-Zuyevo , KLK "Garfild"
SFS ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked RAFAEL LA BALE des ANGE Male
75 born 29.10.2018
Sire: Pusik Golden Gull (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Agnessa StyleMur (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Naslednikova Svetlana , Moscow
SFS 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter V... King Stuart Litter
76 born 01.02.2019
Sire: Marsel (SFS 71 b 33)
Dam: Lamborghini Kalistofius (SFS f 22)
Owner: Ivanchenko Nadezhda , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"

Siamese group

Mekong Bobtail

MBT n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal point Alisa Female
77 born 15.03.2018
Sire: Lion (MBT n 33)
Dam: Fiona (MBT n 33)
Owner: Zaikina Elena

Oriental Shorthair

OSH a 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue blotched J.Ch. HU*Okonor Marmalad Female
78 born 14.10.2018
Sire: HU*Okonor Gombostu (OSH n 24)
Dam: HU*Okonor Losaira (OSH a)
Owner: Alenin Mikhail , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
OSH h 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate tortie Jagodka Jess Kazanova*RU Female
79 born 21.06.2018
Sire: Hancock Eastern Gem (SIA b)
Dam: Jessica Agva Chryrolite (OSH f)
Owner: Kulakova Alina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
OSH w 64 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
white/green eyes K.Ch. SUNORIKC Neywari Snow Elf Female
80 born 16.12.2018
Sire: Leonel East Breeze Sunorikc (OSH a)
Dam: B'Ellephant Bonaventure Sunorikc (OSH w 64)
Owner: Alenin Mikhail , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Siamese

SIA n 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tabby Princess Nuala Alien Invasion Female
81 born 08.08.2018
Sire: Earl Ragnar Lothbrok Alien Invasion (OSH n 22)
Dam: Chloe Decker Alien Invasion (SIA b)
Owner: Filatova Kseniya, Kulakova Alina , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"

Thai

THA n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal point Ligers Sibertai Kumiko Female
82 born 10.06.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Fiolent Thai Legend (THA n 21 33)
Dam: Liger Siberia Josephina (THA b 33)
Owner: Polishchuk Irina , Khimki , ICFU "Valensia"
THA n 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-)
seal point Euphrosyn'ya Musipusi Female
83 born 24.12.2018
Sire: Banana Rama`s Musipusi (THA n 33)
Dam: Tsuda-Prygazhunia Musipusi (THA n 33)
Owner: Steslavskaja Tat'jana , Moscow , CFC "Musipusi"

Hairless group

Sphynx

SPH f 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie bicolour Mon Tresor Foie Gras Female
84 born 16.09.2018
Sire: Brio Brighton of Mon Tresor (SPH d 03)
Dam: Mon Tresor Dzhakonda (SPH n)
Owner: Kosareva Tat'jana , Moscow , IROO KLK "MurMyaur"
SPH n 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black Bibi Dan Havroshechka Female
85 born 29.11.2017
Sire: Murzik s Kotofermy BibiDan (SPH n 33)
Dam: Zlata Goldsphynx (SPH a 21)
Owner: Bibicheva Irina, Danilenko Svetlana , ICFU "Valensia"
SPH n 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal point Shellya BibiDan Female
86 born 21.09.2018
Sire: Murzik s Kotofermy BibiDan (SPH n 33)
Dam: Lapochka s Kotofermy BibiDan (SPH a 21 33)
Owner: Bibicheva Irina , ICFU "Valensia"

Others

Household Pet

HHP ns 03 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black silver spotted bicolour Vasilij Neuter
87 born 20.02.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Tishchenko Svetlana , Moscow , ICFU "Valensia"

Semi longhair group

Siberian

SIB n 03 24 17. Show class novices (Nov/CAC)
black spotted bicolour Alisa Female
88 born 15.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Korostyleva Nadezhda , Mytishchi , ICFU "Valensia"

Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH w 62 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
white w/orange eyes Alibris-Mur Minni Winni Pooh Male
99 born 12.12.2018
Sire: Great Love Empire Pride*KZ (BRI b 02)
Dam: Yuliana White Marshmallow (BRI w 62)
Owner: Samokhina Aleksandra , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Semi longhair group

Siberian

SIB n 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal point Bernardo Zhemchug Nevy Male
100 born 28.01.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Sokolik Snejnaya Zima (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: Freya Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 09 33)
Owner: Demina Ol'ga , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB ns 33 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal smoke point w/white Bellissimo Zhemchug Nevy Female
101 born 28.01.2019
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Sokolik Snejnaya Zima (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: Freya Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 09 33)
Owner: Demina Ol'ga , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"

Shorthair group

British Shorthair

BRI ay 11 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP)
blue golden shaded Family of Golden Kittens A... Female
103 born 10.02.2019
Sire: Rare Color Zeus (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Rare Color Wife (BRI ay 25)
Owner: Kutejnikova Kristina

Additional participants' list

BRI ds 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red smoke bicolour Alibris-Mur Jaz Male
89 born 15.07.2018
Sire: Great Love Empire Pride*KZ (BRI b 02)
Dam: Diamond-PRO Yufta (BRI fs 33)
Owner: Samokhina Aleksandra , Moscow
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Tender Nice Alisa Female
90 born 20.06.2018
Sire: A Shark Ru Russian Hacker (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Amber Deity Rozy (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Gorobets Anna , Nekrasovsky , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
BLH ny 11 33 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR)
black golden shaded point Gr.Eur.Pr. WCF Pearl, Double, Jubilee Master Xander Oksland*RU Neuter
91 born 21.04.2017
Sire: MiracleBri Xelius (BRI ny 21 33)
Dam: Amalia Oksland*RU (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Zotova Oksana , Moscow , CLA "Sozvezdie"
BRI ny 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded point Galaxy Gold Oksland*RU Female
92 born 02.11.2018
Sire: Tomas GoldenBri of Oksland*RU (BRI ny 11 33)
Dam: CH.Xamira Oksland*RU (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Zotova Oksana , Moscow , CLA "Sozvezdie"
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked LITTLE LEDY KINKAJOU Female
93 born 15.10.2017
Sire: LIVERPOOL’S LIMAN (BRI ny 25)
Dam: RARE COLOR HALAVISA (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Kutejnikova Kristina
MCO g 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Sogdiana Ant-Nisole Female
94 born 03.01.2019
Sire: Fox Ant-Nisole (MCO n 22)
Dam: Guta Ant-Nisole (MCO g 03)
Owner: Nikanorova Lyudmila , RFPO "Korgorushi"
SOM a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue WCF Master Bronz Breeze Samson Male
95 born 24.11.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Gules Mahna Mahna of Bronz Breeze (SOM o (som))
Dam: Ch. Somalissa Genevieva (SOM a (som))
Owner: Babicheva Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
CHU n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black Ganibal Tserber Fanta Female
96 born 20.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Volchkova Ekaterina , Pokrov
CRX h 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate tortie mink EVA DEJ-LAXI Female
97 born 25.08.2017
Sire: Hummer Van Helsing (CRX n 32)
Dam: Zlata Bast (CRX c)
Owner: Zolotareva A. , FO KLZh "Fauna"
BRI c 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR)
lilac Advokat BAKSIFORD Male
98 born 12.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Pashkova Ol'ga , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
MCO ns 03 22 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP)
black silver blotched bicolour Goldentowncoon Thor Male
102 born 16.01.2019
Sire: Goldentowncoon Chestor (POL n 03)
Dam: Prosto Mimishka (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Buslakova Natal'ya , Ramenskoye , CFC Loy