Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH g 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby point Gem Sweet Candy Floss Female
1 born 11.08.2018 KTF-PR-05455/19BLH
Sire: W.Ch. Gem Sweet Buonaparte (BLH ns 21 33)
Dam: Gem Sweet Illusia (BRI g 33)
Breeder: Mal'tseva Elena / Fonareva E.
Owner: Aleksandrova Nataliya / Aleksandrova Nataliya , Votkinsk , CFC "Mandarin"
BLH ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver shaded JENNIFER KEARA JEWEL AL CAPONE Female
2 born 15.02.2018
Sire: CAPONE (BLH ns 11)
Dam: KEARA AUDREY EMERALD (BLH ns 11)
Breeder: -
Owner: Mironova Yuliya , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL a 09 22 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
blue blotched w/white BAILEYS SHONBOB'S Spay
3 born 02.08.2018
Sire: Richard Shonbob's (KBL n 03 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Iriska Shonbob's (KBL nt 22)
Breeder: Shorina Ol'ga
Owner: Vasil'eva Elena , Izhevsk
KBL d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched Zveroboy Shonbob’s Male
4 born 19.07.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Izhik Shonbob'S (KBL ny 09 22)
Dam: Moreman Vasilisa (KBL g 22)
Breeder: Shorina Ol'ga
Owner: Shorina Ol'ga , Izhevsk
KBL f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour Yumi Shonbob's Female
5 born 30.06.2018 MFA-RU-IC-KBL-LO-116-2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Izhik Shonbob'S (KBL ny 09 22)
Dam: Moreman Zabava (KBS fs 03 22)
Breeder: Shorina Ol'ga
Owner: Shorina Ol'ga , Izhevsk
KBL a 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue blotched w/white Ksyusha Shonbob’s Female
6 born 12.06.2018 MFA-RU-IC-KBL-LO-111-2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Izhik Shonbob'S (KBL ny 09 22)
Dam: Rumba Shonbob's (KBL g 09 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: GUET Melanie
KBL n 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched bicolour Viksent Shonbob’s Male
7 born 19.04.2018
Sire: Richard Shonbob's (KBL n 03 22)
Dam: Moroshka Shonbob's (KBL ns 22)
Breeder: Shorina Ol'ga
Owner: Shorina Ol'ga , Izhevsk
KBL n 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
black blotched w/white Gordey Ly Riche Male
8 born 06.08.2018 RU-0125-09-156/2018KBL
Sire: Regulus Stylecat (KBL n 09 22)
Dam: Ly (KBS n 22)
Breeder: Rogulyova Lyubov'
Owner: Rogulyova Lyubov' , Glazov , CFC "Mandarin"
KBL n 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
black blotched w/white Glasha Ly Riche Female
9 born 06.08.2018 RU-0125-09-157/2018KBS
Sire: Regulus Stylecat (KBL n 09 22)
Dam: Ly (KBS n 22)
Breeder: Rogulyova Lyubov'
Owner: Rogulyova Lyubov' , Glazov , CFC "Mandarin"
KBL ns 03 22 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE)
black silver blotched bicolour Gr.Int.Pr. Fortuna Spay
10 born 07.11.2014 RU-0125-09-451/KBL-2014
Sire: Dick Zhemchuzhina (KBL ns 03 22)
Dam: Nikolette Praid Amur (KBS ny 09 22)
Breeder: Solov'eva S.
Owner: Vasil'eva Elena , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
KBL ns 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver blotched bicolour Viking Shonbob’s Male
11 born 19.04.2018
Sire: Richard Shonbob's (KBL n 03 22)
Dam: Moroshka Shonbob's (KBL ns 22)
Breeder: Shorina Ol'ga
Owner: Shorina Ol'ga , Izhevsk
KBL ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver blotched Moroshka Shonbob's Female
12 born 23.02.2017
Sire: Dick Zhemchuzhina (KBL ns 03 22)
Dam: Demetra of Shonbob's (KBL ns 22)
Breeder: Shorina Ol'ga
Owner: Shorina Ol'ga , Izhevsk , Indigo Ket
KBL nt 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
amber blotched Int.Ch. Iriska Shonbob's Female
13 born 08.10.2016 MFA.RU-IC-KBL/044/2016
Sire: Tufan Tsikoriy Bob (KBL ny 22)
Dam: Heidi Delicate Flower (KBL ny 09 22)
Breeder: Shorina Ol'ga
Owner: Vasil'eva Elena , Izhevsk , KLK "Koshki.RU"
KBL ny 09 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black golden blotched w/white Gr.Int.Ch. Izhik Shonbob'S Male
14 born 08.10.2016 MFA.RU-IC-KBL/041/2016
Sire: Tufan Tsikoriy Bob (KBL ny 22)
Dam: Heidi Delicate Flower (KBL ny 09 22)
Breeder: Shorina Ol'ga
Owner: Shorina Ol'ga , Izhevsk

Maine Coon

MCO a 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue blotched Betty Golden Glory Female
15 born 13.11.2018 метрика RU-0125-09-222/2018 МСО
Sire: Colossus Dariy (MCO a 09 22)
Dam: Xloya (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Krivileva V.
Owner: Stepanova Mariya , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
MCO a 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue blotched Boston Golden Glory Male
16 born 13.11.2018 метрика RU-0125-09-219/2018 МСО
Sire: Colossus Dariy (MCO a 09 22)
Dam: Xloya (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Krivileva V.
Owner: Stepanova Mariya , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
MCO d 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red MALINA FEMELI KONG*RU Female
17 born 23.11.2017 TVR-MCO-456/18
Sire: Helios Yaroslavskaya Gordost (MCO d 22)
Dam: Margo Queen Femelicoon (MCO d 22)
Breeder: Oborina Svetlana
Owner: Bortsova Tat'yana , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
MCO d 03 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
red blotched bicolour GreatCoon Helga Spay
18 born 19.04.2018 ICU.SB.17023.S.1
Sire: Baltathar Gonsior Line*RU (MCO d 22)
Dam: Absent Xenia (MCO ds 03 25)
Breeder: Oglezneva Ol'ga
Owner: Oglezneva Ol'ga , Chajkovsky , KLK "Flagman"
MCO d 09 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red blotched w/white Ch. Germes of Kartel Male
19 born 09.04.2017 RU-0125-09-24/2017 MCO
Sire: Todeos Deleka Rifey (MCO e 22)
Dam: Esenya Deleka Rifey (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Nunikova Alena
Owner: Tarasova Irina , Votkinsk , CFC "Mandarin"
MCO d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched AMULET FEMELIKONG*Ru Male
20 born 23.04.2018 метрика 632/18
Sire: Pillowtalk`s Sunset Boulevard (MCO d 09)
Dam: Roxi Femeli Kong*RU (MCO d 22)
Breeder: Oborina Svetlana
Owner: Bortsova Tat'yana , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
MCO d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
red blotched Darling Danti Deleka Rifey Male
21 born 13.10.2017 FCR-0241/1017-MCO
Sire: Abramovich Bandcoon (MCO n 22)
Dam: Karolina Bandcoon (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Pogosjan Varvara
Owner: Stepanova Mariya , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
MCO d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched Cristal Saturn Liberty Fan Male
22 born 06.06.2017 RU-H-0072-03/2017 MCO
Sire: Federiko Deleka Rifey (MCO n 22)
Dam: Elice Deleka Rifey (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Bortsova Tat'yana
Owner: Kuz'mina Svetlana , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
red blotched GREATCOON HOLLY Female
23 born 19.04.2018 ICU.SB.17022.S.1
Sire: Baltathar Gonsior Line*RU (MCO d 22)
Dam: Absent Xenia (MCO ds 03 25)
Breeder: Oglezneva Ol'ga
Owner: Oglezneva Ol'ga , Chajkovsky , KLK "Flagman"
MCO d 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched w/white Christine of Aurum Beauty Female
24 born 13.09.2018 PK-H-0139\MCO\1032\18
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Turanova Anna , Izhevsk
MCO f 03 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie blotched bicolour Grand-Pride Matryoshka Female
25 born 16.12.2016 ICU.SB.18019.S.1
Sire: Mainelynx Drive (MCO n 25)
Dam: Grand-Pride Paris (MCO e 03 22)
Breeder: Alekseeva Lyudmila
Owner: Morozova Irina , Chajkovsky , KLK "Favorit"
MCO f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour BOSSBIGCOON CLEOPATRA Female
26 born 04.10.2018
Sire: MorozoffCoon Boss Big Paw (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Laricoon's Biyanka (MCO fs 22)
Breeder: Gileva Tat'yana
Owner: Gileva Tat'yana , Chajkovsky , KLK "Favorit"
MCO f 09 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie blotched w/white Pandora Female
27 born 22.02.2018 метрика RU-0125-09-31/2018MCO
Sire: Federico DELEKA RIFEY (MCO n 22)
Dam: Emeraldcoon Sandra (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Alabuzhev V.
Owner: Kuz'mina Svetlana , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
MCO f 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched BOSSBIGCOON DZHOKONDA Female
28 born 12.01.2019 ICU.SB.20093.S.1
Sire: Alliance Jackson of Aurum Beauty (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: LARICOON'S DEMI MUR (MCO fs 03 22)
Breeder: Gileva Tat'yana
Owner: Gileva Tat'yana , Chajkovsky , KLK "Flagman"
MCO f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
black tortie blotched GREATCOON JOSEPHINE Female
29 born 25.05.2018 ICU.SB.17454.S.1
Sire: Baltathar Gonsior Line* RU (MCO d 22)
Dam: MOROZOFFCOON GLORIOUS of Greatcoon (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Oglezneva Ol'ga
Owner: Oglezneva Ol'ga , Chajkovsky , KLK "Flagman"
MCO f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched ESENYA SHAGGY KEPPER Female
30 born 08.05.2018 RU-0125-09-38/2018MCO
Sire: Emillian Shaggy Keeper (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: VelArt Well Arisha (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Panisheva O.
Owner: Nazarova Elena , Sarapul , CFC "Mandarin"
MCO fs 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie silver bloched w/white Chelsea Dream Lynx Female
31 born 12.05.2018 RU. 0125.09.2018.10.2018LO
Sire: Culon Coon Lambert (MCO as)
Dam: Olimpia Pryanik (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Nikitina Dar'ya
Owner: Il'ina Yuliya , Votkinsk , CFC "Mandarin"
MCO g 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) SOLOSSUS TEFI Female
32 born 23.01.2018 PK-H-0139/MCO/202/18
Sire: Colossus Odysseus (MCO a 22)
Dam: Colossus Nifertiti (MCO g)
Breeder: Chirkova Julija
Owner: Kumacheva Vera , Izhevsk , FC "Alisa"
MCO n 03 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black blotched bicolour Bossbigcoon Bonni Spay
33 born 20.06.2018 ICU.SB.17737.S.2
Sire: MorozoffCoon Boss Big Paw (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Avacoon Verona (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Gileva Tat'yana
Owner: Gileva Tat'yana , Chajkovsky , FC "Alisa"
MCO n 22 2. Show class world premior (PH/PH)
black blotched W.Pr. ApolloPride Carpet Neuter
34 born 03.08.2015 RU-0268-3988/MCO/16/LO
Sire: IT*Wild Whisper Ulmo (MCO d 22)
Dam: ApolloPride Odry (MCO n)
Breeder: Ashikhmina Oksana
Owner: Tanaeva Natal'ja , Izhevsk
MCO n 22 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB)
black blotched BENEDIKT Neuter
35 born 30.11.2016 ICU.SB.11907.NB
Sire: Laricoon's Buffalo (MCO n 22)
Dam: Hillary Deleka Rifey (MCO a 22)
Breeder: Nunikova Alena
Owner: Tarasova Irina , Votkinsk , CFC "Mandarin"
MCO n 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black blotched PRINC ALL OF ALAVLATA Male
36 born 22.02.2018 RU-0125-09-30/2018MCO
Sire: Federico DELEKA RIFEY (MCO n 22)
Dam: Emeraldcoon Sandra (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Alabuzhev Vladislav
Owner: Alabuzhev Vladislav , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
MCO n 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black blotched MorozoffCoon Germann Neuter
37 born 11.05.2017 ICU.SB.13664.S.2
Sire: Laricoon's Buffalo (MCO n 22)
Dam: MorozoffCoon Butterfly (MCO n 03 24)
Breeder: Morozova Irina
Owner: Morozova Irina , Chajkovsky , KLK "Favorit"
MCO n 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black ticked Skyfire Magic Indigo Male
38 born 05.11.2017 858\17 MCO
Sire: MaineLynx Jamion (MCO n 25)
Dam: Pillowtalk`s Cinzia (MCO a 03)
Breeder: Ivanova O.
Owner: Bel'skaya G. , Izhevsk , FC "Alisa"
MCO n 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black ticked Uspekh Magnifico Galla Male
39 born 13.11.2018 Amur-Neva/18-13754/MCO
Sire: Onix Diva Voice (MCO n 25)
Dam: TEKILA JAZZ (MCO fs 22)
Breeder: Il'ina T.
Owner: Tarasova Irina , Votkinsk
MCO ns 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black smoke Good Heart Joconda Female
40 born 17.04.2017 P-151-2017-116-00168188
Sire: Danatello (MCO n 09)
Dam: Five Star's Carolina (MCO as 24)
Breeder: Shein Artem
Owner: Alabuzhev Vladislav , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
MCO ns 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
black smoke GreatCoon Kollins Massimiliano Neuter
41 born 19.11.2018 ICU.SB.19885.S.1
Sire: Baltathar Gonsior Line*RU (MCO d 22)
Dam: Velevcoon's Lelia (MCO fs)
Breeder: Oglezneva Ol'ga
Owner: Oglezneva Ol'ga , Chajkovsky , KLK "Flagman"
MCO ns 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver blotched NIKAFAVORIT MILORD Male
42 born 08.11.2018 RU-0811-2018-0051-MCO
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Morozova Irina , Chajkovsky , KLK "Favorit"
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination GREATCOON K... Litter
43 born 19.11.2018 метрики ICU.SB.1988....S.1
Sire: Baltathar Gonsior Line*RU (MCO d 22)
Dam: Velevcoon's Lelia (MCO fs)
Breeder: Oglezneva Ol'ga
Owner: Oglezneva Ol'ga , Chajkovsky , KLK "Flagman"

Siberian

SIB a 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue tabby point Gr.Int.Ch. Baryshnikov Arkaim*RU Male
44 born 04.04.2018 P-151-2019-87-00241379
Sire: W.Ch. Arhip Dikoe Pole (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Nevskaja Laska Narnii (SIB a 33)
Breeder: Sulejmanova Al'bina
Owner: Al Awar Nada , Ufa , ROO "SLZh "Kraft" RB
SIB f 09 33 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
seal tortie point w/white Sibaletta Fauna Plus Female
45 born 04.06.2018
Sire: Lyutsij Yuli*An (SIB d 03 21 33)
Dam: Undina (SIB n 21 33)
Breeder: -
Owner: Yuminova
SIB n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point David Arkaim*ru Male
46 born 02.05.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Arhip Dikoe Pole (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Sulejmanova Al'bina , Ufa

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) SEBASTIAN Male
47 born 10.07.2018 ICU.SB.18316.S.1
Sire: Blossom Pink Caesar (ABY n (aby))
Dam: NAOMI (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Aleksandrova Vlada
Owner: Zmeeva Anastasiya , Izhevsk
ABY o (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
sorrel (abyssinian) Willi Wonka leia Amidala Female
48 born 15.10.2018 задана
Sire: Willi Wonka Croissant (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Willi Wonka Efina (ABY o (aby))
Breeder: Lobashova Ol'ga
Owner: Lobashova Ol'ga , Izhevsk , KLK "Koshki.RU"

Bengal

BEN n 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black spotted Filipp of Zverowsky Male
49 born 27.02.2017 FCA #270217 117/BEN
Sire: Best Marble Sky (BEN n 24)
Dam: Dynasty Of Zverowsky (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Zvereva Anna
Owner: Zvereva Anna , Izhevsk , FC "Alisa"
BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted Kleopride Shaban Wild Blood Miracle Female
50 born 08.11.2017 RU-018/ICU.SB.15453.S.2
Sire: Best Marble Sky (BEN n 24)
Dam: Russicats Kleopatra Fatal Beauty (BEN n 24 31)
Breeder: Somova Tat'yana
Owner: Ziyatdinova Aleksandra , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black spotted EVA OF ZVEROWSKY Female
51 born 08.10.2015 CCF N 081015 063/BEN
Sire: Anaktoron Shemen (BEN n 24)
Dam: KATERINA Jadry*PL (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Zvereva Anna
Owner: Kuznetsova Marina , Izhevsk , KLK "Favorit"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
black spotted DAIGUIRI GOLD LADY Female
52 born 18.11.2017 RU-0125-09-298/2017BEN
Sire: Leopardetta Lewis (BEN n 24)
Dam: IISHA AN BRILLIANTS (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Korjakina S.
Owner: Lazukova N. , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted A ..............Savages of Spring Male
53 born 24.10.2018 метрика RU-0125-09-503/2018BEN
Sire: Azartis Infiniti of Silward Victory (BEN n 24)
Dam: I'Margo (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Abasheva Marina
Owner: Abasheva Marina , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
BEN n 24 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black point spotted Arctic King Blue Eyes of Virtuoz Male
54 born 08.06.2018 RU.0125.09.2018.51.SH.BEN
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Akhmarov Il'fat , Ufa
BEN n 24 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
black spotted Bazhena Female
55 born 10.12.2018 метрики
Sire: Best Marble Sky (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ovariya Fat (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Hramova Elena
Owner: Hramova Elena , Izhevsk , Indigo Ket

British Shorthair

BRI a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue LUKAS Sun Amber Look Male
56 born 17.03.2018 P-615-2018-24-00221332
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. BISCUIT CAT'S VANQUISH ASTON MARTIN (BRI a)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. BRIBEAR LOLA (BRI a)
Breeder: Andreeva Zhanna
Owner: Vishnyakova S. , Izhevsk , FC "Alisa"
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue Felicita Da'sballo Gatto Female
57 born 06.05.2018 RU-0135-2018-PK-3164-BRI
Sire: Cinnamon Cake Ostap (BRI a)
Dam: Nina Ricci Da'sballo Gatto (BRI c)
Breeder: Yastrebova Oksana
Owner: Yastrebova Oksana , Izhevsk , RFPO "Korgorushi"
BRI c 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
lilac Docent Da'sballo Gatto Male
58 born 26.07.2017 RU-0135-2017-PK-3000-LO-BRI
Sire: Gardoliv Gold Richard (BRI e)
Dam: Nina Ricci Da’sballo Gatto (BRI c)
Breeder: Yastrebova Oksana
Owner: Romanova Elena , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
BRI c 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
lilac XENNA MAUNA GASTONIYA Female
59 born 23.11.2018 RU.0125.09.2018.303.SH.BRI
Sire: Yancy (BRI a 03)
Dam: Misty Plush (BRI g)
Breeder: Goretskaya E.
Owner: D'yakova , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
BRI fs 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
black tortie silver tabby point Gem Sweet Zvezdochka Female
60 born 19.02.2018 KTF-PR-05453/19BRI
Sire: W.Ch. Gem Sweet Buonaparte (BLH ns 21 33)
Dam: Gem Sweet Zephyrka in Chocolate (BRI hs 21 33)
Breeder: Fonaryova E. / Zhuravlev Andrej
Owner: Zhuravlev Andrej , Izhevsk , KLK "Koshki.RU"
BRI j 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
lilac tortie Olympia Da'sballo Gatto Female
61 born 14.12.2018 задано
Sire: Docent Da'sballo Gatto (BRI c)
Dam: Luna Welluto Da’sballo Gatto (BRI f)
Breeder: Yastrebova Oksana
Owner: Yastrebova Oksana , Izhevsk
BRI j 03 23 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
lilac tortie mackerel bicolour BULOCHKA HELENSON Female
62 born 22.04.2018 MFA-RU-MK-024/BRI-LO-2018
Sire: ChESLER GRANDShERRI (BRI c 03)
Dam: YaNITA-ESSA KhELENSON (BRI j 03 24)
Breeder: Andreeva-Antonova
Owner: Krokhina Larisa , Kambarka , CFC "Mandarin"
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver shaded GENRY STEVEN Male
63 born 20.12.2015 KTF-MGC-02509/15BRI
Sire: Michelangelo (BRI ns 11)
Dam: BONITA IL*DE MARY (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: -
Owner: Mironova Yuliya , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
BRI ny 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded point YARIK KOKOL` GOLD Male
64 born 24.07.2018 Amur-Neva/18-13768/BRI
Sire: Miraclebri Calvin (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Miraclebri Bobo (BRI ny 11 33)
Breeder: Kokovina O
Owner: Kos'kova Anastasiya , Izhevsk
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination P... of Katel Litter
65 born 24.12.2018 метрики
Sire: Rolex (BRI ns 22)
Dam: JESSIY (BRI bs 24)
Breeder: Latfullina Lira
Owner: Latfullina Lira , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"

Burmese

BUR n (bur) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
sable (burmese) Leader Yin-Yang Male
66 born 23.02.2018 CFA 1500-02784771
Sire: Ch. LV*Silky Majesty Jack Sparrow (BUR b)
Dam: Leader Breakfast at Tiffany’s (BUR a (bur))
Breeder: -
Owner: Galina Natal'ya , Izhevsk , CFC "Premier"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO e 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream blotched bicolour Saigelan Navarro Male
67 born 25.09.2018 WCF-RU-0189-204/02/2018/LO-EXO
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Saigelan Cocaine (EXO a 03 22)
Dam: Ligirlin Honey Moon of Saigelan (EXO n 21 33)
Breeder: Angelova Ella
Owner: Dubrovskaya Liana , Kirov
EXO f 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched Saigelan Madina Female
68 born 11.09.2018 метрика WCF-RU-0189-203/04/2018-EXO
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Saigelan Cocaine (EXO a 03 22)
Dam: Saigelan Danaya (EXO f 03 22)
Breeder: Angelova Ella
Owner: Isyakaeva Yana , Kirov
EXO g 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) Blessingcat Vasilisa Female
69 born 26.05.2018 KTF-MC-04648/18 - EXO
Sire: Blessingcat's Purring Sloud (PER a 03)
Dam: Blessingcat`s Mary (EXO g 03)
Breeder: Udalova Anastasiya
Owner: Dubrovskaya Liana , Kirov

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS ny 22 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP)
black golden blotched DAR MAKOShI ZhDAMIR Male
70 born 23.10.2018 KBS/18-2227
Sire: Dar Makoshi Velikolepnyj Yantar' (KBS nt 22)
Dam: Dar Makoshi Golubichka (KBS f 09 22)
Breeder: Bogatyryov Yurij
Owner: Klekovkina Aleksandra , Izhevsk

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue BROOKLYN NikaDim Male
71 born 26.04.2018 P-81-2018-40-00229411
Sire: Maybach (SFS a)
Dam: Pretty Sharlotta (SCS a)
Breeder: Ivanova Diana
Owner: Fyodorova Aleksandra , Izhevsk , FC "Alisa"
SFS f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour Rumfold&De'Kosh Maraya Female
72 born 12.07.2018 NC-SFS/18-18056
Sire: Rumfold Nintendo (SCS n 02 22)
Dam: Rumfold Sambuka Shot (SFL f 09 22)
Breeder: Rumjantseva Nadezhda / Kolosov Denis
Owner: Maksimov Aleksandr , Izhevsk , KLK "Favorit"
SFS n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Archibal'd Male
73 born 10.08.2018 -
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Sokolova Ekaterina , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"
SFS ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver blotched DGENIRAL Male
74 born 19.05.2018 RU-0125-09-77/2018SFS
Sire: Sailor Mars (SCS ns 22)
Dam: TOMARA BET ROUZ (SFS n 22)
Breeder: Zorina Svetlana
Owner: Zorina Svetlana , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"

Siamese group

Mekong Bobtail

MBT d 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
red VAVRAline Diamond Red Male
75 born 10.11.2017 FCA N 101117 011/МВТ
Sire: Marsel (MBT n 21 33)
Dam: Fanta Neo Galaxy Mekong (MBT g 33)
Breeder: Vovro Elena
Owner: Vovro Elena , Izhevsk
MBT f 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tortie point Gella of Registan Female
76 born 16.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Ajtkulova Elena , Izhevsk
MBT n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black VAVRAline Erofey Male
77 born 22.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Vovro Elena
Owner: Vovro Elena , Izhevsk
MBT n 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal point Baxter Harris KHaLVa Male
78 born 08.11.2018
Sire: Mufassa King KHaLVa (MBT n 33)
Dam: -
Breeder: Ajtkulova Elena
Owner: Ajtkulova Elena , Izhevsk

Thai

THA a 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue tabby point Int.Ch. Askold Thai Legend Male
79 born 23.02.2018 PK.THA/1721/18
Sire: Fiolent Thai Legend (THA n 21 33)
Dam: Wanda Thai Legend (THA a 33)
Breeder: Vinitskaya Viktoriya / Bordyug Alexander
Owner: Kurbatova Elena , Izhevsk , KLK "Koshki.RU"
THA n 21 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black tabby Hildegardiya Spay
80 born 26.04.2010 FCA-P 260410/003-THA
Sire: Talsun Thai Legend (THA n 33)
Dam: Jagodka iz Tajskoj Dinastii (THA n 21)
Breeder: Tarasova Elena
Owner: Vovro Elena , Izhevsk , CFC "Mandarin"

Others

Household Pet

HHP f 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black tortie bicolour Klava Spay
81 born 17.07.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Bushmakin Oleg , Izhevsk , KLK "Flagman"
HHP n 01 33 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
seal point van Varezhka Spay
82 born 27.09.2012
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Bushmakina Liliya , Izhevsk , KLK "Favorit"
HHP w 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
white Belyash Neuter
83 born 17.07.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Bushmakin Oleg , Izhevsk , FC "Alisa"

Additional participants' list

ABY n (aby) 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
ruddy (abyssinian) Eur.Ch. Anabelle Eis Prinz Female
84 born 24.01.2017 RU-0218-2017-3263-LO-ABY/wcf016113
Sire: Orange Marmelad Wikileaks (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Ch. Melange's Colibri (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Cherepanova Elena
Owner: Cherepanova Elena , Perm , CFC "Dennis"
MCO e 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
cream blotched bicolour SHAGGY KEEPER HAILEY Female
85 born 20.01.2019 метрика RU-0125-09-621/2019MCO
Sire: EMILLIAN SHAGGY KEPPER (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Vel Art Well Arisha (MCO f 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: Kulyabina Tat'yana , Sarapul , CFC "Mandarin"