Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH dy 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
red golden ticked Almaz Golden Magic Male
1 born 13.05.2016 000071/BRIL/RUS23/2017
Sire: ABRIKOS SILVER TOY*RU of GOLDEN MAGIC (BRI ny 25)
Dam: VALENSIA SILVER TOY*RU (BRI fs 24)
Breeder: Mel'nikova Marina
Owner: Mel'nikova Marina , Novokubansk , KRPO CFC "Progress"
BLH ny 11 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black golden shaded Yunona Elite Bell * UA Female
2 born 05.03.2018 UA 5397 18 105
Sire: Fradges Mur Golden Bob (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Viola Della Vita Samara (BLH ny 11)
Breeder: Pogorelova Izabella
Owner: Ulanchenko Svetlana , Stavropol , CFC "Arevik"

Persian

PER d 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
red tabby point sunny palette caruso shaterle Male
3 born 15.06.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Mikhajlichenko Tat'yana , Pyatigorsk
PER d 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
red point Beatrice Magic Castle Female
4 born 01.05.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Mikhajlichenko Tat'yana , Lermontov

Scottish Straight Longhair

SCL ds 03 22 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
red silver blotched bicolour Chelsea Magie Tabby Female
5 born 06.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Kolodina Natal'ya , Zelenokumsk
SCL f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour Unika Liebe Tier Female
6 born 18.10.2018 WCF RU 0184/H-0069-288-19
Sire: Apollo Pride Nice (SCS n 03 22)
Dam: Dark Night Liebe Tier (SFS f 03)
Breeder: Vasil'eva Tat'jana
Owner: Vasil'eva Tat'jana , Mikhajlovsk , KLK "Amulet-Ket"
SCL ns 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver shaded Ajsha Glamour Female
7 born 22.07.2018 P-30-2019-16-00280077
Sire: Batman (SCL ns 11)
Dam: Vedushy Candi (SFS ns 11)
Breeder: Sarapulova Svetlana
Owner: Ivanchenko Ekaterina , Pyatigorsk , "Ket"

Highland Fold

SFL d 02 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red harlequin Dendy Liebe Tier Male
8 born 04.05.2016 RU-0184-21/027-SFL-2016
Sire: Miranda Albert (SCL n 02)
Dam: Agama Anuket Eva Blum (SFS d 03 22)
Breeder: Vasil'eva Tat'jana / Nikitina Galina
Owner: Vasil'eva Tat'jana , Mikhajlovsk , KLK "Amulet-Ket"
SFL d 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red bicolour MelodySharm Leo Male
9 born 13.02.2018 KTF-KL-03593/2018 SFL
Sire: Kindlycats Briosh (SCL e 02)
Dam: Casablanca MarkAng*RU (SFL d 02)
Breeder: Overko Valentina
Owner: Kolodina Natal'ya , Zelenokumsk , KLK "Sozvezdie-Plyus"
SFL ns 01 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver tabby van Sky Flower Camelot Male
10 born 14.10.2017 UA 5197 18 105
Sire: Favorite Shovalon (SCS ds 02 21)
Dam: Sky Flower Potekha (SFL f 03 22)
Breeder: Lazareva Oksana
Owner: Shajkina Natal'ya , Stavropol , CFC "Arevik"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL a 03 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue spotted bicolour Tanakvisl Zabava Female
11 born 31.12.2017 P-214-2019-1-00202619
Sire: Lex (KBL as 02 23)
Dam: W.Ch. Tanakvisl Galaktika (KBL n)
Breeder: Shapovalova Irina
Owner: Shapovalova Irina , Rostov-on-Don , IFC "Mega-Center"
KBL e 09 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
cream w/white Tanakvisl Iriska Female
12 born 30.04.2018 P-214-2018-282-00232749-RIEX
Sire: Sir Richard Pride Amour (KBL d 09 22)
Dam: W.Ch. Tanakvisl Lady Sofia (KBL e 09 22)
Breeder: Shapovalova Irina
Owner: Shapovalova Irina , Rostov-on-Don , IFC "Mega-Center"
KBL ny 09 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black golden blotched w/white Esaul Baron Male
13 born 24.11.2017 RU-0311-531-2/2-17-KBL-39616
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Taran Irina , Yessentuki

Maine Coon

MCO a 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE)
blue Germes Beshtaucoon Neuter
14 born 05.03.2015 AFC/SK/PA-001/MCO/19-LO
Sire: Academy's Frost Blue (MCO a)
Dam: Ariel Beshtaucoon (MCO n 09)
Breeder: Esipov Aleksandr
Owner: Chernyshova Elena , Cherkessk
MCO a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue Heppy Male
15 born 01.11.2017 KTG-OPK/011117/178-MCO
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Tkacheva Irina , Armavir
MCO a 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue Sholkovaya Lapa Breeze Beshtaucoon Male
16 born 04.05.2018 KTF-05535/19-MCO
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Ispolin Beshtaucoon (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Forest Beauty B.T'ma (MCO n 09)
Breeder: Samojlova Galina
Owner: Esipov Aleksandr , Lermontov , KLK "Cat'Berry"
MCO d 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red Antey Beshtaucoon Male
17 born 24.03.2018 KTF-CB-319/1
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Ispolin Beshtaucoon (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Forest Beauty L'Paprika (MCO d)
Breeder: Esipov Aleksandr
Owner: Esipov Aleksandr / Chernyshova Elena , Lermontov , KLK "Cat'Berry"
MCO d 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red Gandalf Edelvion Male
18 born 23.12.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Chernova Ekaterina , Pyatigorsk
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red DEBORAH Female
19 born 23.01.2017 KTG-OPK/230118/046-MCO
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Tkacheva Irina , Armavir
MCO d 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red Armavir SeLenSon Male
20 born 12.11.2018 ru-n-0020--0457/mco
Sire: Calvin (MCO n 23)
Dam: Arahna D'Altaniola (MCO f 23)
Breeder: -
Owner: Somova Elena , Yessentuki , KLK "Matil'da"
MCO d 09 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
red blotched w/white Asgard Damov Ray Male
21 born 18.01.2017 RU-H-0020-0374/MCO/2018
Sire: Irvin Long Meadow *RU (MCO n 22)
Dam: Jolie Azure Bay (MCO f 09 22)
Breeder: Shutilova Oksana
Owner: Bannikova Anna , Sochi , KRFPO CFC Diamond Crystal
MCO d 09 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched w/white URFIN FAMILY STARS Male
22 born 27.11.2016 MRM-00192B/16-MCO
Sire: U'Vesuvio Gonsior Line*RU (MCO n 23)
Dam: Jodi Family Stars (MCO f)
Breeder: Abdulhakova Oksana
Owner: Taran Irina , Yessentuki , LBNC RPO ST "FAB Royal Cats"
MCO d 22 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACE)
red blotched WELLA OF TSAP TSARAPYCH Female
23 born 07.11.2017 RU-H-0134-17/MCO/087-249-LO
Sire: Piksel Valensia Basted (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Eva Valensia Basted (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Ekhlakova Elena
Owner: Ekhlakov Aleksandr , Anapa , KLK "Chernaya pantera"
MCO d 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched Bumer Best Tsap Tsarapych Male
24 born 03.01.2019
Sire: Antoha of Tsap Tsarapych (MCO d 22)
Dam: WELLA OF TSAP TSARAPYCH (MCO d 22)
Breeder: Ekhlakov Aleksandr
Owner: Ekhlakov Aleksandr , Anapa , KLK "Chernaya pantera"
MCO d 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched Businka Best Tsap Tsaraych Female
25 born 03.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Ekhlakov Aleksandr , Anapa
MCO f 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie bicolour Diva DivAdell Female
26 born 15.08.2018
Sire: Adam (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Adelia (MCO ds 09 22)
Breeder: Klimushina Anna
Owner: Yurin Igor' , Stavropol
MCO f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour Bellatrix Julia Coon's Female
27 born 28.09.2018 AFC/SK-PA-055/MCO/18-LO
Sire: Evzhulij Punsh (MCO d 09 23)
Dam: Int.Ch. Rossiya Beshtaucoon (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Utyamysheva Yuliya
Owner: Ershova Mariya , Stavropol
MCO f 09 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie w/white Int.Ch. Rossiya Beshtaucoon Female
28 born 15.11.2016 RU-197-44-534/MCO/17
Sire: Int.Ch. Forest Beauty W.Bychok (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Caritsa Beshtaucoon (MCO ds 22)
Breeder: Esipov Aleksandr
Owner: Utyamysheva Yuliya , Budennovsk , Paradiz Kis
MCO f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched Amelia Big Cats Female
29 born 17.03.2018 ОПК-2494/294-18/KR-R.V-YU
Sire: -
Dam: Goldkingdom Rika (MCO e 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: Gaponova Lyudmila , Krasnodar
MCO f 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched Berta Julia Coon's Female
30 born 28.09.2018 AFC/SK-PA-054/MCO/18-LO
Sire: Evzhulij Punsh (MCO d 09 23)
Dam: Int.Ch. Rossiya Beshtaucoon (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Utyamysheva Yuliya
Owner: Utyamysheva Yuliya , Budennovsk
MCO n 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE)
black Queen Elizabeth Sudjuk Kale*RU Spay
31 born 01.01.2014 (RU) ARCCA LO 75236
Sire: Jack Black Sudjuk Kale*RU (MCO n)
Dam: Adams Martisha Sudjuk Kale *RU (MCO f)
Breeder: Vasilenko A.
Owner: Chernyshova Elena , Cherkessk
MCO n 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black bicolour Velvet Azure Bay Male
32 born 18.04.2017 RU-H-0020/0276/MCO/2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Kansas Azure Bay (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Gabby Sharm Of Azure Bay (MCO f 03 22)
Breeder: Ashikorjan Marina
Owner: Ashikorjan Marina , Sochi , KRFPO CFC Diamond Crystal
MCO n 03 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
black bicolour Kiligrew Beshtaucoon Spay
33 born 28.12.2016 RU/SK/GA/0989/2016/MCO
Sire: Int.Ch. Forest Beauty W.Bychok (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Queen Elizabeth Sudjuk Kale*RU (MCO n)
Breeder: Esipov Aleksandr
Owner: Ershova M. , Paradiz Kis
MCO n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black bicolour Elfin DivAdell Male
34 born 18.11.2018 RU-0279-ARV-5302/2019/MCO
Sire: Benz (MCO d 02)
Dam: Bonita Legran D*Amadeus (MCO n 03)
Breeder: Klimushina Anna
Owner: Kolesnikov Aleksandr , Cherkessk
MCO n 03 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
black bicolour OSMAN Forest Tendermess*Ru-ARV Male
35 born 14.10.2018 RU-0279-ARV-5058/2018/MCO
Sire: Benz (MCO d 02)
Dam: Dzulia (MCO n)
Breeder: -
Owner: Lesnaya Elena , Armavir
MCO n 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched bicolour Balotelli DivAdell*RU-ARV Male
36 born 17.05.2018 RU-0279-ARV -4747/2018/MCO
Sire: Adam (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Clarissa Largowinch (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Klimushina Anna
Owner: Klimushina Anna , Armavir
MCO n 03 24 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
black spotted bicolour MARTIN Forest Tendermess*RU-ARU Male
37 born 22.08.2018 RU-0279-ARV-5055/2018/MCO
Sire: Benz (MCO d 02)
Dam: Izolda (MCO n 09 24)
Breeder: -
Owner: Lesnaya Elena , Armavir
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched Alex SeLenSon Male
38 born 12.11.2018 ru-n-0020--0456/mco
Sire: Calvin (MCO n 23)
Dam: Arahna D'Altaniola (MCO f 23)
Breeder: -
Owner: Somova Elena , Yessentuki , KLK "Matil'da"
MCO n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted Goldkingdom Talissa Female
39 born 10.02.2017 RU-0301-LR-LO-2016-42-144-MCO
Sire: Alwaro Red Duglas (MCO d 22)
Dam: Alwaro Masa Corta (MCO ns 23)
Breeder: Sokolova Anna
Owner: Gaponova Lyudmila , Krasnodar , VROO "CFC "Leoruss"
MCO n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Fiona DamoV Ray Female
40 born 24.05.2018 RU-H-002/0269/MCO/2018
Sire: Calvin (MCO n 23)
Dam: Melanie Azure Bay (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Shutilova Oksana
Owner: Shutilova Oksana , Mineralnye Vody , KLK "Matil'da"
MCO ns 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched bicolour Fiona Female
41 born 11.09.2017 RU-0279-ARV-4497/2017/MCO
Sire: Avatar (MCO n 09 23)
Dam: Betti (MCO ns 03 24)
Breeder: Lesnaya Elena
Owner: Lesnaya Elena , Armavir , CFC "Arevik"
MCO w 63 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white w/odd eyes WHITE CRYSTAL TAIGA WHILAR*RU Male
42 born 04.09.2018 RU-0279-ARV-4926/2018/MCO
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Natsevskaya Nadezhda , Nevinnomyssk , CFC "Arevik"

Munchkin Longhair

MNL d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched Cleopatra Kapitoshka*RU Female
43 born 28.07.2018 RU-0279-ARV-5125/2018/MNL
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Popova Elena , Armavir

Ragdoll

RAG a 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue bicolour PL*Ragissa Crach An Craite Male
44 born 05.07.2016 (PL) FPL LO 106322
Sire: PL*Gregorius-Cat Czester (RAG a 03)
Dam: Eilean of Ragissa*PL (RAG a 04 (rag))
Breeder: Izabela Kawecka
Owner: Zlobinets Tat'yana , Stavropol , CLK "Paradiz Kis"
RAG n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black bicolour PL*Cinnamon Sky Momotaro Male
45 born 02.05.2018 (PL)FPL LP 139815 S/N727354
Sire: Wattuwarpaan Wishel Julli (RAG n 03)
Dam: Diamondsriver Jessica Alba (RAG a 03)
Breeder: Sajna Malgorzata & Tomasz
Owner: Zlobinets Tat'yana , Stavropol , CLK "Paradiz Kis"
RAG n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Linda Stavros Ragdoll Female
46 born 20.09.2018
Sire: PL*Ragissa Crach An Craite (RAG a 03)
Dam: Dominika StavrosRagdoll (RAG n 03 33)
Breeder: Zlobinets Tat'yana
Owner: Chotchaeva Al'bina , Cherkessk , CLK "Paradiz Kis"

Birman (Sacred Birman)

SBI n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black Justina Rose Red Blue*RU Female
47 born 11.02.2018 RU-0135-H-0068-2018-1847-LO-SBI
Sire: RU*Tarnis Nair Al Saif (SBI n)
Dam: Alicia Rose Red Blue*RU (SBI c)
Breeder: Ignatova Tat'yana
Owner: Korchagina Elena , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Ameli Female
48 born 14.03.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Tereshchenko Vladislav , Stavropol
ABY n (aby) 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) X-Tream Gor-Marya*RU Neuter
49 born 23.08.2018 RU-0279-ARV-5008/2018/ABY
Sire: Gourdon Igra Sveta (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Wasabi Igra sveta of Gor-Marya*ru (ABY o (aby))
Breeder: Arbieva Gyul'nara
Owner: Utyamysheva Yuliya , Budennovsk , CFC "Arevik"
ABY o (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
sorrel (abyssinian) Wasabi Igra Sveta of Gor-Marya*RU Female
50 born 20.02.2016 RU-0279-ARV-3575/2016/ABY
Sire: Sultan Aby Sorrel's*RU (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Marmelade*RU Santa Maria (ABY o (aby))
Breeder: Murav'eva G
Owner: Arbieva Gyul'nara , Armavir , CFC "Arevik"
ABY o (aby) 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
sorrel (abyssinian) Wallace Gor-Marya*RU Neuter
51 born 13.08.2018 RU-0279-ARV-5005/2018/ABY
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Arbieva Gyul'nara
Owner: Arbieva Gyul'nara , Armavir , CFC "Arevik"

Bengal

BEN n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Arina POLI-MARI*RU-ARV Female
52 born 18.10.2018 RU-0279-ARV-5339/2018/BEN
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Pashieva Viktoriya , Alagir
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted KhANTER Male
53 born 18.02.2018 OFA LO 4378
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Pashieva Viktoriya , Alagir

British Shorthair

BRI ns 11 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal siver shaded point Achilles Skairin White Male
54 born 11.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Skazka Irina , Cherkessk
BRI ns 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black shell (chinchilla) Gavrosh Anna House Luck Male
55 born 08.08.2017 RU-0279-ARV-4398/2017/BRI
Sire: Brabus Anna House Luck (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Virdzhiniya Bliss (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Kukharina Anna
Owner: Kukharina Anna , Cherkessk , CFC "Arevik"
BRI ns 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver blotched Grace South Star Female
56 born 26.12.2018
Sire: Demaris Lemur (BRI bs 22)
Dam: Coco Chanel South Star (BRI fs 03 22)
Breeder: Karikh Tat'yana / Dmitrieva Ekaterina
Owner: Dmitrieva Ekaterina / Karikh Tat'yana , Sochi , KRFPO CFC Diamond Crystal
BRI ny 11 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black golden shaded Absolu Li-Li Female
57 born 22.04.2018 BC-BRI/18-1109
Sire: Golden Soft's Bertolucci (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Absolu Hot Baby (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Suljagina Ol'ga
Owner: Egorova Ol'ga , Armavir , KLK "Kleopatra"
BRI ny 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden spotted ASSOl SUNSHINE ALLEN Female
58 born 10.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Tsimbalyuk Ol'ga , Mozdok
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Eva Elite Bell*UA Female
59 born 27.01.2018 UA 5399 18 105
Sire: ELITE GOLDEN EROS (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Viola Della Vita Nancy (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Pogorelova Izabella
Owner: Ulanchenko Svetlana , Stavropol , CFC "Arevik"
BRI ny 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
golden chinchilla ABSOLU TANK Male
60 born 03.06.2018 BC-BRI/18-1055
Sire: Absolu Casanova (BRI ay 11)
Dam: Fantasy Greycat (BRI ny 12)
Breeder: Suljagina Ol'ga
Owner: Egorova Ol'ga , Armavir , KLK "Kleopatra"
BRI ny 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
golden chinchilla TIGUAN BAST DIAMOND Male
61 born 11.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Shajkina Natal'ya , Stavropol
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked ALISA SUNSHINE ALLEN Female
62 born 10.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Tsimbalyuk Ol'ga , Mozdok
BRI ny 25 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black golden ticked Allen Bast Diamond Male
63 born 03.07.2016
Sire: Leksus Bast Diamond (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Goldenempire Zlata Golden Queen (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Shajkina Natal'ya
Owner: Tsimbalyuk Ol'ga , Mozdok , CFC "Arevik"
BRI ny 25 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black golden point ticked NIGHT KION OF GOLDEN ESPERANZA Male
64 born 04.06.2017 RUSBEL 482/17/BRI
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Skazka Irina , Cherkessk
BRI ny 25 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black golden point ticked Zlata Elite Bell *UA Female
65 born 28.07.2017 UA 5114 17 105
Sire: Ceasar Bastet (BLH ny 21 33)
Dam: Viola Della Vita Debby (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Pogorelova Izabella
Owner: Ulanchenko Svetlana , Stavropol , CFC "Arevik"

Burmese

BUR n (bur) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
sable (burmese) Beatris From Kotograd Female
66 born 23.11.2017 RU-0279-ARV-4964/2018/BUR
Sire: Versal Savage Breeze (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Fortuna from KotoGrad (BUR n (bur))
Breeder: Konchakova E.
Owner: Vasilenko Pavel , Stavropol , CFC "Arevik"

Cornish Rex

CRX d 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red bicolour Jackson of MyDaimon*RU Male
67 born 01.04.2018 RU-0330/D-C/LO-03081-CRX
Sire: Safari Favorite Rex (CRX e)
Dam: Selena TiboDon (CRX h 03)
Breeder: Leont'eva Lyubov'
Owner: Leont'eva Lyubov' , Pyatigorsk , KRFPO CFC Diamond Crystal
CRX n 01 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black van Gr.Int.Ch. Jasmine Star-Rex Female
68 born 16.01.2018 AFC/SK-PA-0006/CRX/18-LO
Sire: Wavy Silk Feux De La Rampre (CRX n 01)
Dam: Diadema Star Rex (CRX f 03)
Breeder: Chaganova Kseniya
Owner: Chaganova Kseniya , Nevinnomyssk , Paradiz Kis
CRX n 02 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
black harlequin Luntik Star-Rex Neuter
69 born 08.09.2018 AFC/SK-PA-057/CRX/18-LO
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Chaganova Kseniya , Nevinnomyssk
CRX n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Kenzo Star-Rex Male
70 born 31.07.2018 AFC/SK-PA-033/CRX/18-LO
Sire: Samuray Sweet Grase (CRX a 02)
Dam: Imperiya Star-Rex (CRX f 02)
Breeder: Chaganova Kseniya
Owner: Chaganova Kseniya , Nevinnomyssk

Exotic Shorthair

EXO g 03 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour DOLL LOKE'S ATTACK OF NATHANAEL Female
71 born 27.05.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Belykh Mariya , Sochi , CFC "Arevik"
EXO es 03 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
cream smoke bicolour Mysterious Miledie of StarTrec South Star Spay
72 born 05.03.2017 KTF-KL-06768/2017 EXO
Sire: Mickael StarTrec (EXO d)
Dam: Iriska (EXO d 03 24)
Breeder: Rakhmanova Irina
Owner: Karikh Tat'yana / Dmitrieva Ekaterina , Sochi , KRFPO CFC Diamond Crystal
EXO f 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie blotched Bridget Boudreaux Arcobaleno Rosa Female
73 born 22.08.2017
Sire: Gourdon Gor-Marya *RU (EXO d 02 21)
Dam: Agneshka Nathanael (EXO ns 03 22)
Breeder: Belykh Mariya / Krupnova Irina
Owner: Belykh Mariya , Sochi

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SCS b 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
chocolate blotched TAYSON Male
74 born 30.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Skachek Oksana , Mineralnye Vody
SCS b 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate blotched Dolly Karamelka Amax Triumff Female
75 born 28.12.2018 RU-0335-129-037-18/SFS 71/LO
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Zhukova Natal'ya , Pyatigorsk
SCS n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted NIFERTITI AUKUBA Female
76 born 01.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Ivanchenko Nataliya , Krasnodar
SCS fs 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie silver spotted bicolour MelodySharm Nurri Female
77 born 18.03.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Kolodina Natal'ya , Zelenokumsk
SCS n 03 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black blotched bicolour Apollo Pride Nice Male
78 born 19.12.2017 RU-0268-4757/SFS/18/LO
Sire: Apollo Pride Rafinad (SCS e 01)
Dam: Halliwell's Mistyc (SFL n 03)
Breeder: Sergeeva Marina
Owner: Vasil'eva Tat'jana , Mikhajlovsk , KLK "Amulet-Ket"
SCS ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver shaded Frisstyle Ultramarin Male
79 born 21.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Gejvandova Yuliya , Mineralnye Vody
SCS ns 12 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black shell (chinchilla) Ch. Stellar pride Harry Male
80 born 02.04.2018 RU-0125-H-0090-132/07-2018/SCS-LO
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kayros Pride Set Ofellus Nix Alba (SCS ns 12)
Dam: Ch. Eupraxia Vikilenia (SFL ns 11)
Breeder: Erokhina Svetlana
Owner: Egorova Ol'ga , Armavir , KLK "Kleopatra"
SCS ns 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black silver spotted Zevs Male
81 born 10.10.2014 RU-0279-ARV-4574/2018/SCS
Sire: Lika Obama (SCS ns 22)
Dam: Eleonora Charming (SFS as 23)
Breeder: Kurguskina Н
Owner: Ulanchenko Svetlana , Stavropol , CFC "Arevik"
SCS ns 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black silver ticked Miron Eccentric TOT Male
82 born 27.03.2018 KTF-KL-08051/2018 SCS
Sire: Stephan Eccentric Tot (SCS ns 25 33)
Dam: Alisa (SFS n 25)
Breeder: Karapetova Л
Owner: Orlova Elena , Armavir , CFC "Arevik"
SCS ny 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black golden ticked ABSOLU MAJOR Male
83 born 24.04.2018 BC-SFS 71/18-1053
Sire: Absolu Royal Boy (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Absolu Plusha (BRI bs 11)
Breeder: Suljagina Ol'ga
Owner: Egorova Ol'ga , Armavir , KLK "Kleopatra"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS bs 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
chocolate silver blotched YASIK Male
84 born 08.09.2017 ОПКК 2012-524-17/SFS
Sire: Sheval'e (SCS bs 22)
Dam: Arkona Klan Tabbies (SFS fs 22)
Breeder: Skachek Oksana
Owner: Skachek Oksana , Pyatigorsk
SFS n 02 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tabby harlequin ALBERT OF PLANET PICASSO Male
85 born 05.12.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Demidova , Yessentuki
SFS ns 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black silver ticked Ch. Alisa Clear View Female
86 born 22.02.2018 KTF-KL-07993/2018SFS
Sire: SHERHAN (SCS bs 11)
Dam: Sabrina Deus Morsa (SFS ns 25)
Breeder: Orlova Elena
Owner: Orlova Elena , Armavir , CFC "Arevik"
SFS ny 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
golden chinchilla FrisStyle Todes Male
87 born 19.04.2018 RU-0279-ARV-4890/2018/SFS
Sire: Frisstyle Rolex (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Frisstyle Enigma (SCS ny 11)
Breeder: Fris Diana
Owner: Levina Svetlana , Nevinnomyssk , CFC "Arevik"
SFS ny 25 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black golden ticked Frisstyle Rolex Male
88 born 14.11.2016 RU-0279-ARV-3907/2016/SFS
Sire: Frisstyle Chance (SFS ny 11)
Dam: Izabel Zolotoi Zamok (SCS ny 25)
Breeder: Fris Diana
Owner: Fris Diana , Pyatigorsk , CFC "Arevik"
SFS ny 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black golden ticked Absolu Kukla Female
89 born 20.04.2018 BC-SFS/18-1052
Sire: Absolu Royal Boy (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Absolu Romance (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Suljagina Ol'ga
Owner: Egorova Ol'ga , Armavir , KLK "Kleopatra"
SFS ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Absolu Karina Female
90 born 20.04.2018 BC-SFS/18-1051
Sire: Absolu Royal Boy (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Absolu Romance (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: -
Owner: Orlova Elena , Armavir , CFC "Arevik"

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH a 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue spotted Belly Dance Kilka Female
91 born 15.02.2018 PCFC 2018/0035/OSH
Sire: Nelson Sahmet of Belly Dance (OSH b 25)
Dam: Belly Dance Kiss me (OSH a)
Breeder: Mukha Anna
Owner: Gajvoronskaya Alyona , Lermontov
OSH b 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
chocolate ticked Belly Dance Ptenchik Male
92 born 15.02.2018 PCFC 2018/0036/OSH
Sire: Nelson Sahmet of Belly Dance (OSH b 25)
Dam: Belly Dance Kiss me (OSH a)
Breeder: Mukha Anna
Owner: Gajvoronskaya Alyona , Lermontov
OSH n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Jubatus Spirytus Male
93 born 29.08.2018 P-233-2019-14-00279607
Sire: W.Ch. Jubatus Gangsta (OSH n 24)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Epreuve d'Amour Alien Invasion (OSH n 24)
Breeder: Medvedeva Ksenija
Owner: Medvedeva Ksenija / Gajvoronskaya Alyona , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"

Toy-Bob

TOB n 33 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
seal point Diana Kuts Female
94 born 03.06.2013 (RU) SC RX 90215
Sire: Archibal Kuts (TOB n 33)
Dam: Vishen Kuts (TOB n 33)
Breeder: Krasnichenko Elena
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don , CFC "Arevik"
TOB n 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
seal point Olviya-Kuts Female
95 born 15.10.2015 (RU) SC LO 22166
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don
TOB n 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
seal point Evrik Kuts Male
96 born 19.10.2013
Sire: Archibald-Kuts (TOB n 33)
Dam: Eva Kuts (TOB n 33)
Breeder: Krasnichenko Elena
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don , CFC "Arevik"
TOB n 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
seal point Elite Monika-Kuts Female
97 born 04.06.2017 (RU) SC RX 10211
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don
TOB n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal point Galana Excellent Toy Female
98 born 04.05.2017 10688(RU)SC RX
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX d 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red tabby Star Tesh Angel My Joy Female
99 born 20.07.2017 ICFA 79170011-41101
Sire: Don Sheva'Li Antey of Star Tesh (DSX d 22)
Dam: Star Tesh Martina Mon Ambre (DSX n 03 22)
Breeder: Lipovskaja Natal'ja
Owner: Litvinova Natal'ya , Stavropol
DSX n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black Ch. Feiverk Leprekon Male
100 born 26.12.2017 KRASCATS-4927-3019
Sire: Win The Leprechaun (DSX n 33)
Dam: U'Marta (DSX n 03)
Breeder: -
Owner: Litvinova Natal'ya , Stavropol

Sphynx

SPH d 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red AFINA AUKUBA Female
101 born 25.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Ivanchenko Nataliya , Krasnodar
SPH f 03 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal tortie point w/white Cariza Elso Aukuba Female
102 born 27.04.2018
Sire: Elisey Julbars Abal (SPH e 03 33)
Dam: Crissycat Sofiya Aukuba (SPH a 32)
Breeder: Ivanchenko Nataliya
Owner: Ivanchenko Nataliya , Krasnodar , CFC "Arevik"

Others

Household Pet

HHP d 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
red Iriska Spay
103 born 15.04.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Pavlechko Elena , Nevinnomyssk , CLK "Paradiz Kis"
HHP n 03 23 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black mackerel bicolour Minzhela Spay
104 born 10.07.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Esipov Aleksandr , Lermontov

Additional participants' list

NON w 62 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov)
white w/orange eyes Nicol Female
105 born 11.02.2017 задано
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Trotsenko Inna , Stavropol