BLH d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red | Kirusha Pearl of Onega | Male |
1 | born 20.07.2018 | |
Microchip: 64311080084015 | ||
Sire: Adolf First Pearl of Onega (BLH b 03) | ||
Dam: La Mia Gioia Ethne (BLH h) |
BLH ns 11 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver shaded | Iberis Olby Orson | Male |
2 | born 27.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Blancmange Olbi Orson (BRI ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: Jennifer Olby-Orson (BRI ns 11) |
SFL gs 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) silver spotted | Irish Cream Alexa from Red Silk | Female |
3 | born 08.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alex Shen -Alin (SFL ns 11) | ||
Dam: Divo-Divnoe Euphoria (SFL 71 d 03) |
SFL n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | ApelsinChic Quentin | Male |
4 | born 24.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ostrov Cat's I'Mikkey of ApelsinChic (SFL 71 d 03) | ||
Dam: Charlotta ApelsinChic (SFL n 24) |
SFL 71 d 03 22 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-/-) | |
red blotched bicolour | Diana White from Red Silk | Spay |
5 | born 06.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: White Semion (SFL d 03 22) | ||
Dam: In-Jan's Daffie Aureole (SFS 71 f 03 22) |
SFL 71 f 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | Alisa Ostrov'ok | Female |
6 | born 18.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nikolas Ostrov'Ok (SFL d 03) | ||
Dam: Patrisia Kass Ostrov Cat (SFL 71 n 03 22) |
SFL 71 f 22 | 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAPM/CAPM) | |
black tortie blotched | WCF Gr.Eur.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Cameamia Hitana ApelsinChic | Spay |
7 | born 12.10.2017 | |
Microchip: 643093400065623 | ||
Sire: Rainsy Crown Prince (SFL e 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Camilla ApelsinChic (SFS 71 n 03 22) |
SFL 71 fs 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie silver spotted bicolour | Ice-Cream Alexa from Red Silk | Female |
8 | born 08.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alex Shen -Alin (SFL ns 11) | ||
Dam: Divo-Divnoe Euphoria (SFL 71 d 03) |
SFL 71 h 03 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
chocolate tortie spotted bicolour | Capricorn Star's Only You | Female |
9 | born 18.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mary Krav Mr.Right (SFL 71 n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Demsi Stars Riska (SFL d 03 24) |
SFL 71 n | 13. Show class open (CAC/-/-) | |
black | Diamond Black Cameamia | Male |
10 | born 20.09.2017 | |
Microchip: 643093400051367 | ||
Sire: Good Boy Elisey of Milleen's (SFL as 03 22) | ||
Dam: Diam-and Pauletta (SFL 71 w 61) |
SFL 71 ns 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/-) | |
black silver ticked | Honey Alexa from Red Silk | Spay |
11 | born 25.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alex Shen -Alin (SFL ns 11) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Snow City' Arisha (SFS 71 ns 25 64) |
KBL fs 09 24 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH) | |
black tortie silver spotted w/white | WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina | Female |
12 | born 30.04.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Veika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 23) | ||
Dam: Yuta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 24) |
KBL n 03 22 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM/CACM) | |
black blotched bicolour | WOC Ch. Bianca Shonbob's | Female |
13 | born 02.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Richard Shonbob's (KBL n 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Iriska Shonbob's (KBL ) |
MCO a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue | LyolaGrand Viking | Male |
14 | born 02.11.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093905006849 | ||
Sire: LyolaGrand Edjeny (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: LyolaGrand Legenda Melony (MCO ns 03 24) |
MCO a 09 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue w/white | Kaykhan Altan Khatan | Male |
15 | born 02.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Great Pride Halif (MCO n 03) | ||
Dam: Oliviya of Ul'tramarin (MCO n 25) |
MCO a 03 23 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue mackerel bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. UA*ForestKitty La Vanda | Female |
16 | born 18.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: BlueMistWild T'Top Gun (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Summerplace O'Tessa (MCO a 09 24) |
MCO ds 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red silver blotched w/white | LyolaGrand Umka | Male |
17 | born 03.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wiking Miraclynx (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: LyolaGrand Lady Marmalade (MCO fs 03 22) |
MCO d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched | Yogurt Gross Team | Male |
18 | born 15.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: W.Ch. Vilarcoon Franc (MCO d 09 22) | ||
Dam: I.Casablanka of Lionsgate (MCO d) |
MCO d 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red mackerel | Felix ElixirLove | Male |
19 | born 16.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lyolagrand Caesar (MCO n 09 24) | ||
Dam: Dzhesika (MCO f 24) |
MCO ds 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
red silver ticked tabby | Polar Lynx Veles | Male |
20 | born 18.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mainelynx Solomon (MCO ds 09 25) | ||
Dam: Melisa Mariola (MCO e 23) |
MCO f 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Ulrich Good LodMein | Male |
21 | born 02.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zakariy Magic Indigo (MCO n 09 25) | ||
Dam: Rainbow House of Luck*Ru (MCO f 22) |
MCO f 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched | BMKiss*RU Teya | Female |
22 | born 16.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Best In Life Magic Indigo (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: BMKiss*RU Severina (MCO g 22) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Hotilia Good LodMein | Female |
23 | born 07.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Flight of Estrella Norte (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Edelweiss Baileys Irish Cream (MCO f 22) |
MCO fs 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/-) | |
black tortie silver bloched | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Galaxy Winners Line | Female |
24 | born 30.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pagg Simon Liger Cat (MCO ds 22) | ||
Dam: Blueberry Winners Line (MCO fs 22) |
MCO n | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Neva Lynx Agnessa | Female |
25 | born 13.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RichelieuGonsiorLine* Ru (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Eur.Ch. Erichaus Agatha (MCO n 09) |
MCO n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ) | |
black | Polar Lynx Beatriss | Female |
26 | born 10.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oliver (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Lyolagrand Marula Magic (MCO f) |
MCO n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black | Adelia My Best Time | Spay |
27 | born 09.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. W.Ch Ice Black Kian Cats*RU (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Andorra Meredit's (MCO n) |
MCO n | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh) | |
black | WCF W.Ch. W.Ch Ice Black Kian Cats*RU | Male |
28 | born 13.12.2016 | |
Microchip: 643094100455168 RUS | ||
Sire: Amarkord Kian Cat's*RU (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Beatrissa Kian Cats*RU (MCO f 22) |
MCO n 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black bicolour | WCF Eur.Ch. Neva Lynx Beatrice | Female |
29 | born 26.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Emelya Fluffi Miracle of Stels (MCO a) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Alliance Rosie (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO n 03 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black mackerel bicolour | Dashi Altan Hatan | Male |
30 | born 28.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Great Pride Halif (MCO n 03) | ||
Dam: Zhanara Altan Hatan (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO n 03 23 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black mackerel bicolour | Altan Khatan Mani | Female |
31 | born 13.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Great Pride Halif (MCO n 03) | ||
Dam: LUXURY LINE XENIUM (MCO f 03 23) |
MCO n 03 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black ticked/white | Hercules mister mega | Male |
32 | born 06.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fox Mister Mega (MCO ds 03 25) | ||
Dam: Tuyaa From Ko-Ti-Ko (MCO f 09 24) |
MCO n | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE) | |
black | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. LyolaGrand Ravena Night | Spay |
33 | born 26.01.2018 | |
Microchip: 900057600000567 | ||
Sire: LyolaGrand Edjeny (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Pr. LyolaGrand Janice Dickinson (MCO n) |
MCO n 09 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black w/white | Golly Good LodMein | Female |
34 | born 07.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Saxon Cadylac Magic Indigo (MCO n 09) | ||
Dam: Olivia Good LodMein (MCO n 23) |
MCO n 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched w/white | LyolaGrand Tiffany | Female |
35 | born 27.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Dgessi Siyanie Severa (MCO f 03) |
MCO n 09 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black mackerel w/white | LyolaGrand Tourmaline | Male |
36 | born 27.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Dgessi Siyanie Severa (MCO f 03) |
MCO n 09 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black ticked w/white | Sezaria Good LodMein | Female |
37 | born 03.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zakariy Magic Indigo (MCO n 09 25) | ||
Dam: Klepa Good LodMein (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | LyolaGrand Tamerlan | Male |
38 | born 27.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Dgessi Siyanie Severa (MCO f 03) |
MCO n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP) | |
black blotched | LyolaGrand Zavijava Murr | Female |
39 | born 15.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Lyolagrand Murysya Monpel'ye (MCO f) |
MCO ns | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black smoke | WCF Ch. Helving Happy Lynx | Male |
40 | born 16.11.2018 | |
Microchip: 643099100015909 | ||
Sire: Aramis Happy Lynx*RU (MCO ns 24) | ||
Dam: Brightness Happy Lynx*RU (MCO a 09) |
MCO ns 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver blotched | Mainelynx Arvie | Male |
41 | born 18.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bloomingtree Wotan (MCO ns 25) | ||
Dam: Mainelynx Gwenelda (MCO f 03 23) |
MCO ns 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black silver ticked | Mainelynx Osborn | Male |
42 | born 14.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bloomingtree Wotan (MCO ns 25) | ||
Dam: Lakiss Gelika (MCO n 22) |
NFO d 09 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ) | |
red w/white | Alex Wes Bure | Male |
43 | born 11.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master HU*Gallifrey's Wes Wrench (NFO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Zainib Nabatea*ES (NFO g 03) |
SIB a 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CACIB) | |
blue tabby point | WCF W.Ch. Cesarevitch Arctic Blizzard | Male |
44 | born 05.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Neo Cerulean Mystery (SIB a 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Vanilka WeiMei For Arctic Blizzard (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue blotched | Ariya Amur Tiger | Female |
45 | born 02.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WOC Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri *RU (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: Amanda Aus Blumeland (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB ay 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE) | |
blue golden spotted | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Angelur Bahtiyar | Male |
46 | born 18.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Taimyr Simbircit of Angelur (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Angelur Osen' (SIB ny 24) |
SIB d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched | IvMarin Elizar | Male |
47 | born 21.02.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100556561 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Angelur Potter (SIB n 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Pavlina Chingy-Tura (SIB f 24) |
SIB f 09 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie w/white | Cvetana Valenika | Female |
48 | born 17.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCH.Kuprian Chingi-Tura (SIB ns 24) | ||
Dam: Novella Iz Odissei (SIB f 23) |
SIB f 21 33 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP) | |
seal tortie tabby point | WOC Int.Pr. Family Kirsten Britta | Spay |
49 | born 01.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Reindeer’Dom Ferrari (SIB ds 21 33) | ||
Dam: WOC Ch. Fanny of Kirsten (SIB n 33) |
SIB fy 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP) | |
black tortie golden bloched | Angelur Wassa | Female |
50 | born 05.06.2019 | |
Microchip: 643093905006853 | ||
Sire: IvMarin Elizar (SIB d 22) | ||
Dam: Vspyshka Angara*RU (SIB ny 22) |
SIB n 09 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
seal tabby point w/white | Avrora Zvezda Onego | Female |
51 | born 07.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Drema Ohotnik Severa (SIB a 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: Alora Danvel (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB n 09 23 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/-/Vet) | |
black mackerel w/white | Angelur Fenechka | Spay |
52 | born 24.04.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ideal Sladkoe Pyatnyshko (SIB n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Angelur Vatrushka (SIB ny 24) |
SIB n 09 24 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet/Vet) | |
black spotted w/white | WCF W.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Angelur Dorian | Neuter |
53 | born 06.09.2011 | |
Microchip: 643094100253482RUS | ||
Sire: Ideal Sladkoe Pyatnyshko (SIB n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Angelur Mitusa (SIB n 24) |
SIB n 09 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
seal point w/white | Amur Zvezda Onego | Male |
54 | born 07.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Drema Ohotnik Severa (SIB a 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: Alora Danvel (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB f 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
seal tortie tabby point | WOC Int.Ch. Family Kirsten *RU Brilliance | Female |
55 | born 01.11.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100437028 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Reindeer’Dom Ferrari (SIB ds 21 33) | ||
Dam: WOC Ch. Fanny of Kirsten (SIB n 33) |
SIB n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Angelur Granda | Female |
56 | born 19.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Angelur Patrik (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Krasunya Angara*RUS (SIB f 09 22) |
SIB n 24 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH) | |
black spotted | WCF W.Ch. Taimyr Simbircit of Angelur | Neuter |
57 | born 17.03.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ideal Sladkoe Pyatnyshko (SIB n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Izhitsa Zaimka*UA (SIB n 24) |
SIB n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Agata Amur Tiger | Female |
58 | born 02.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WOC Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri *RU (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: Amanda Aus Blumeland (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB ny 09 22 | 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)) | |
black golden blotched w/white | WCF W.Pr. WCF Double, Pearl Master Artistka Skazka Sibiri*RU | Spay |
59 | born 06.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Angelur Lakomka (SIB n 09 24) |
SIB ny 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE) | |
black golden blotched | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bazhena Skazka Sibiri*RU | Female |
60 | born 10.05.2018 | |
Microchip: 463016450005823 | ||
Sire: WOC Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri *RU (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: Gvozdika Skazka Sibiri (SIB ny 24) |
SIB ny 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black golden blotched | Angelur Nikoletta | Female |
61 | born 13.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Angelur Ataman (SIB nus 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Angelur Radmira (SIB ny 22) |
SIB ny 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black golden spotted | WCF Ch. Angelur Hortitsa | Female |
62 | born 22.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Vspyshka Angara*RU (SIB ny 22) |
SIB ny 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP) | |
black golden spotted | WOC Ch. Angelur Dzintars | Male |
63 | born 30.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Angelur Danila Master (SIB n 09 24) | ||
Dam: Goldenesima Tiramisu (SIB ny 22) |
SIB | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Angelur X... | Litter |
64 | born 23.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Angelur Bahtiyar (SIB ay 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bazhena Skazka Sibiri*RU (SIB ny 22) |
BEN n 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/CACE) | |
black spotted | WCF Eur.Ch. Harley Wild Nighthunter | Male |
65 | born 01.06.2018 | |
Microchip: 956000010286542 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Joanbengal Bumer (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Cherry Energymax (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | ZooCatRU Businka | Female |
66 | born 20.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bali-Bengal Hawai (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Baikal Bengals Fortuna (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Benhouse Celeste-Stefania | Female |
67 | born 11.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Izbrannik Apollon Favoritbest (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Galaxymur Beautiful Aceya (BEN n 24) |
BRI a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | Triumphator Snow Legion | Male |
68 | born 06.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Akbar Queens Snow Legion (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Fanya Snow Legion (BRI a) |
BRI by 11 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate golden shaded | Te'fitti Iz Doma Mironovoi | Female |
69 | born 26.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Iggy Small Miracle*Cz iz Doma Mironovoy (BRI by 12 33) | ||
Dam: Hello Kitty Iz Doma Mironovoy (BRI ny 25) |
BRI ns 11 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver shaded | Great Winners Cinners | Male |
70 | born 12.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Great winners As Bear (BRI bs 11) | ||
Dam: Inris (BRI ns 24 62) |
CRX n 03 | 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAPM/CAPM) | |
black bicolour | WCF W.Pr. Amelia Anrex Russian Tar-Tar | Spay |
71 | born 12.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Kembo Tan Dash (CRX b 03) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. VISKI (CRX n) |
EXO e 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
cream bicolour | Caryota Bonifaciy | Male |
72 | born 30.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Capriz Tati Bazilevs (EXO n 03) | ||
Dam: Nasturciya Bjanka Victoria (PER d 02) |
MAU n 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CAGCE) | |
black spotted | My Time Kebhut | Female |
73 | born 25.02.2015 | |
Microchip: 643178021060610 | ||
Sire: Isatis De Denderah of MyTime (MAU ns 24) | ||
Dam: MyTime Maat (MAU ns) |
MAU ns | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black smoke | Heavenly creatures Gjasi | Neuter |
74 | born 06.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: MyTime Halifkhotep (MAU ns 24) | ||
Dam: Heavenly Creatures Menkhit (MAU ns 24) |
MAU ns | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black smoke | Musta Timanti *FI Knitokriss | Female |
75 | born 10.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: MyTime Halifkhotep (MAU ns 24) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. MyTime Nigershah (MAU ns) |
MAU ns 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver spotted | Skarabey Haba | Male |
76 | born 07.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Golden Olimpic Master Skarabey EgyptSila Setx (MAU ns 24) | ||
Dam: EgyptSila Bustet Sunshine (MAU ns 24) |
OCI n 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
black spotted | Nicolaas | Male |
77 | born 23.03.2016 | |
Microchip: 643094100634965 | ||
Sire: Victor Petrucho Radiant (OCI c 24) | ||
Dam: Zara Maria Radiant (OCI os 24) |
SFS b | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate | WCF Ch. Chelsy Ingrid Blue Light | Female |
78 | born 23.10.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093400065630 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Zver Nostalgie Beauty (SFS n) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Zemfira (SFS 71 a) |
SFS d 02 21 | 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/-/PH (Alter)) | |
red tabby harlequin | Filipp | Neuter |
79 | born 02.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Justin (SFL es 03) | ||
Dam: Klarissa Picasso (SFS 71 f 01 22) |
SFS e 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
cream blotched bicolour | In Love With Citrus | Male |
80 | born 11.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Apollo Pride Kupidon (SFS 71 e 01 21) | ||
Dam: PurrSea Quanna (SFL g 03 22) |
SFS 71 n 03 22 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH) | |
black blotched bicolour | WCF W.Ch. Camilla ApelsinChic | Female |
81 | born 04.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Ellar Aurinko*Fi (SFS 71 n 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Lina Elit Varvara (SFL f 09 24) |
MBT d 33 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH) | |
red point | WCF W.Ch. Saynara Tao Shu | Female |
82 | born 21.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Evropeysky Krasavets ot Shanel (MBT d) | ||
Dam: Estella-Rufina of Gemma (MBT d) |
MBT d 33 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/-/CAGPIB) | |
red point | Amatista Festival | Neuter |
83 | born 25.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Gee-Wang Shu Galaxy Mekong (MBT d 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Saynara Tao Shu (MBT d 33) |
SIA w 67 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE) | |
white w/siamese eyes | Ludo Decker Namaste*RU | Male |
84 | born 06.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jubatus X-Mas in Russia (SIA w 67) | ||
Dam: Heather Ale Evgenika*RU (SIA b) |
SIA w 67 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
white w/siamese eyes | Barbara Orio’Le | Female |
85 | born 05.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ludo Decker Namaste*RU (SIA w 67) | ||
Dam: Vasilisa Goldosten Gizel KAZANOVA*RU (SYS n) |
SYS n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black | Vasilisa Goldosten Gizel KAZANOVA*RU | Female |
86 | born 04.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ak Murun en Reemen (OSH w 64) | ||
Dam: Fargis Goldosten KAZANOVA*RU (OSH c 03) |
THA b 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE) | |
chocolate point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bogema Wonderful Elite | Female |
87 | born 28.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Florizel Magia Vostoka (THA b 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Dussek Sophia Thai Legend (THA n 33) |
HHP f 03 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/Pet) | |
black tortie bicolour | Tapka | Spay |
88 | born 25.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO f 22 | Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal) | |
black tortie blotched | LyolaGrand Zoriona Sky | Female |
89 | born 15.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Lyolagrand Murysya Monpel'ye (MCO f) |
MCO n 22 | Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal) | |
black blotched | LyolaGrand ZigZag Of Luck | Male |
90 | born 15.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Lyolagrand Murysya Monpel'ye (MCO f) |
MCO n 22 | Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal) | |
black blotched | LyolaGrand Zander Mage | Male |
91 | born 15.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Lyolagrand Murysya Monpel'ye (MCO f) |
MCO n 24 | Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal) | |
black spotted | LyolaGrand Gray Wolf | Male |
92 | born 18.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: LyolaGrand Kassiopeia (MCO n 22) |
KBS d 09 22 | Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal) | |
red blotched w/white | Christopher of Taykir Pride | Male |
93 | born 10.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nocturne Queen Kapiton (KBS d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Bereginya Kuril Kotan (KBL f 03 22) |
KBS f 03 22 | Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Celine of Taykir Pride | Female |
94 | born 10.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nocturne Queen Kapiton (KBS d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Bereginya Kuril Kotan (KBL f 03 22) |
MCO g | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) | Che Guevara Free Wind | Female |
95 | born 08.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wildbeautycoon’s Quango (MCO ds 23) | ||
Dam: Ink Meredit's (MCO f) |
KBL n 03 24 | 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB/CAPE) | |
black spotted bicolour | Denny Hand Lynx | Neuter |
96 | born 06.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tsezar' l Zhemchuzhina (KBL ns 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24) |
MCO as 09 22 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-/CAP) | |
blue silver blotched w/white | LyolaGrand Uilliam | Neuter |
97 | born 03.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wiking Miraclynx (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: LyolaGrand Lady Marmalade (MCO fs 03 22) |
MCO as 09 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CAGCIB) | |
blue silver ticked w/white | Capone Pride Earl Gray | Male |
98 | born 04.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
black spotted | Monro Leonardo | Female |
99 | born 03.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |