Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH d 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red Kirusha Pearl of Onega Male
1 born 20.07.2018 ELR (ЭЛР) I -052/200718/ BLH
Sire: Adolf First Pearl of Onega (BLH b 03)
Dam: La Mia Gioia Ethne (BLH h)
Breeder: Prokhorova Ekaterina
Owner: Prokhorova Ekaterina , Petrozavodsk , OLK "Eilur"

Persian

PER g 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour J.Ch. Arisha de Vivien Lollipop Female
2 born 26.11.2018 KTF-03511/1000
Sire: W.Ch. Vivat Cat Magnat of Murrrlyca (PER d 03)
Dam: W.Ch. Unistar Sansa (EXO f 02)
Breeder: Maksimova Irina
Owner: Maksimova Irina , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SCL d 01 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
red van NW. Honey San Christopher Male
3 born 25.12.2018 P-141-2019-83-00282961
Sire: Silverado Simon (SFL d 02 21)
Dam: Silverado Alice (SCL f 03 22)
Breeder: Orekhova Inna
Owner: Orekhova Inna , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
SCL f 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie spotted bicolour Alisa Ostrov'ok Female
4 born 18.07.2018 RU-0164-H-0054/18/1753/LO-SCL
Sire: Nikolas Ostrov'Ok (SFL d 03)
Dam: Patrisia Kass Ostrov Cat (SCL n 22)
Breeder: Ostrovskaya Natal'ya
Owner: Baranova Oksana , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
SCL f 22 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAPE/CAPE)
black tortie blotched WCF Pearl Master Cameamia Hitana ApelsinChic Spay
5 born 12.10.2017 RU.0125.14.2017.LO.915.SFS
Sire: Rainsy Crown Prince (SFL e 22)
Dam: W.Ch. Camilla ApelsinChic (SCS n 03 22)
Breeder: Tkachenko Svetlana / Karachev Vladimir
Owner: Karachev Vladimir , Petrozavodsk , CFC "FeliCity"
SCL n 02 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tabby harlequin NW. Honey San Benjamin Male
6 born 22.04.2018 P-141-2018-226-00228781
Sire: Silverado Simon (SFL d 02 21)
Dam: Silverado Alice (SCL f 03 22)
Breeder: Orekhova Inna
Owner: Orekhova Inna , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
SCL n 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black blotched bicolour Mary Krav Sunny Smile Female
7 born 15.06.2018 P-141-2018-170-00245540
Sire: Ch. Apollo Pride Raffael (SFL a 03 22)
Dam: Carrie Brilliant Floret (SCL n 09 22)
Breeder: Kravtsova Marija
Owner: Ma Feng Qi , Shanghai , KLK "Aurinko"
SCL n 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
seal point Gray team Daratea Female
8 born 17.11.2018 P-141-2019-32-00274627-RIEX
Sire: Arsenal (SFS n)
Dam: Bieza (SCS a 24)
Breeder: Belkin Artem
Owner: Belkin Artem , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"

Highland Fold

SFL d 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red bicolour Capricorn Star's Kljukva Female
9 born 24.06.2018
Sire: Mary Krav Fox (SCL d 03 22)
Dam: Greenfern Moya Lubov Nora (SFL js 03)
Breeder: Kolesova Tat'jana
Owner: Kolesova Tat'jana , Sortavala , KLK "Aurinko"
SFL gs 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) silver spotted Irish Cream Alexa from Red Silk Female
10 born 08.10.2018 P-141-2019-112-00289469
Sire: ALEX SHEN -ALIN (SFL ns 11)
Dam: Divo-Divnoe Euphoria (SCL d 03)
Breeder: Baranova Oksana
Owner: Baranova Oksana , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL f 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie mackerel Asiya of Golden Aphrodita Female
11 born 30.06.2018 RU-0247-06.2018-941-LO
Sire: Edvard Rembo Rush (KBL d)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Yustina (KBS f 23)
Breeder: Kostrub Nadezhda
Owner: Larina Irina , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
KBL n 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black blotched w/white Bianca Shonbob's Female
12 born 02.08.2018 MFA-RU-IC-KBL-LO-126-2018
Sire: Richard Shonbob's (KBL n 03 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Iriska Shonbob's (KBL nt 22)
Breeder: Shorina Ol'ga
Owner: Kostrub Nadezhda , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
KBL ny 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/CACE)
black golden spotted Zjama Mau Kuril Male
13 born 15.03.2018
Sire: Gosha Uralskiy Samozvet (KBS nt 22)
Dam: WCH Izumrudinka Mau Kuril (KBL ny 24)
Breeder: Gubina Vera
Owner: Gubina Vera , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"

Maine Coon

MCO a 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/CAGCIB)
blue Flint Leda Male
14 born 01.01.2015 Amur-Neva/13-7090/MCO
Sire: Chester Boy Heather Honey (MCO a)
Dam: Teffi Leda (MCO n 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: Mojkovskaja Julija , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
MCO a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
blue LyolaGrand Viking Male
15 born 02.11.2018 P-141-2019-134-00288758
Sire: LyolaGrand Edjeny (MCO n 22)
Dam: LyolaGrand Legenda Melony (MCO ns 03 24)
Breeder: Bondarchik Viktoriya / Pavlova Elena
Owner: Pavlova Elena , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
MCO ds 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red silver blotched bicolour Auri Free wind Female
16 born 24.03.2018 P-141-2019-114-00230279
Sire: Wildbeautycoon’s Quango (MCO ds 23)
Dam: PIPER (MCO f 03)
Breeder: Panyukova Anna
Owner: Panyukova Anna , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
MCO ds 09 23 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE)
red silver mackerel w/white Polar Lynx Hrisantema Female
17 born 04.07.2017
Sire: Mainelynx Solomon (MCO ds 09 25)
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. Melodya Lya-Minor (MCO d 09 22)
Breeder: Primachenko Lyubov'
Owner: Primachenko Lyubov' / Kostina Svetlana , Murmansk , MRBFC "Lyubimets"
MCO ds 09 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
red silver mackerel w/white Gentle Blood Curtis Male
18 born 06.12.2018 P-141-2019-123-00287650
Sire: Wildbeautycoon’s Quango (MCO ds 23)
Dam: Impressive Divine Spirit (MCO f 03 23)
Breeder: Cherkashina Tat'yana
Owner: Cherkashina Tat'yana , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
MCO ds 23 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP/CAPP)
red silver mackerel C'MUFASA SNOW WARRIOR Neuter
19 born 01.11.2018 ELR(ЭЛР)I-059/011118/MCO
Sire: Wildbeautycoon’s Quango (MCO ds 23)
Dam: Alice Snow Warrior (MCO f 09 22)
Breeder: Ipatova Yuliya
Owner: Dorofeeva Elena , Petrozavodsk , OLK "Eilur"
MCO ds 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red silver ticked tabby Polar Lynx Veles Male
20 born 18.09.2018 RU-H-140-2018-03153-LO-MCO
Sire: Mainelynx Solomon (MCO ds 09 25)
Dam: Melisa Mariola (MCO e 23)
Breeder: Primachenko Lyubov'
Owner: Primachenko Lyubov' , Murmansk , MRBFC "Lyubimets"
MCO e 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/-)
cream Gr.Int.Ch. Otrada Dream Dominic Male
21 born 27.09.2017 KTG-OPK/270917/112-MCO
Sire: W.Ch. Mayson (MCO a 09)
Dam: Cranberry Kotoamatsukami (MCO g)
Breeder: Kudrova Veronika
Owner: Romashova Ol'ga , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Kotograd"
MCO f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie RU*Unicum Cristal Star Female
22 born 31.05.2018 (RU) FRU LO 181530
Sire: A*Winerau`s Quentino (MCO ns 22)
Dam: RU*Unicum Algebra (MCO f)
Breeder: Shchetinkina Anna
Owner: Primachenko Lyubov' , Murmansk , MRBFC "Lyubimets"
MCO f 03 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie mackerel bicolour Impressive Divine Spirit Female
23 born 01.12.2016 RU-0218-2017-3099-LO-MCO
Sire: Winerau Hit Jackpot of Divine Spirit (MCO d 09 22)
Dam: IT*Starsupernova Zantia (MCO n 09 22)
Breeder: Krajushkina Marija
Owner: Cherkashina Tat'yana , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
MCO fs 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie smoke LyolaGrand Saphira Female
24 born 03.03.2018 P-141-2019-171-00232408
Sire: Amur Sudar Tail (MCO ns)
Dam: LyolaGrand Amanda (MCO f)
Breeder: Pavlova Elena
Owner: Chunina Yuliya , Murmansk , KLK "Aurinko"
MCO n 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE/-)
black Geiden Felicitouncoon Male
25 born 15.06.2017 RU-0164-01-2017-43-LO-MCO
Sire: Valthasar*RU Blackjack PP (MCO n 09)
Dam: Nighthunter's Savanna Star (MCO n)
Breeder: Solomennikova S.
Owner: Korpijärvi Marika , Petrozavodsk
MCO n 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/-/CAPE)
black Lyolan Lorenzo El Gato Neuter
26 born 07.11.2013 RU-0131-01-2014/072-LO-MCO
Sire: Giantpets Jimmy Choo (MCO d)
Dam: Daphna-Lea (MCO n)
Breeder: Pavlova Elena
Owner: Pavlova Elena / Nosov Ivan , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
MCO n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black Wanda Gross Team Female
27 born 08.05.2018 WCF/MCO/043/0805/2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. INGROSS LIGER CAT (MCO ns)
Dam: Int.Ch. HUDSON MARTA OF VISTAR (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Strizhachenko Lyudmila
Owner: Strizhachenko Lyudmila , Petrozavodsk
MCO n 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP)
black Pr. LyolaGrand Janice Dickinson Spay
28 born 03.11.2016 P-141-2017-87-00135679
Sire: LyolaGrand Aslan (MCO n 22)
Dam: Fibi (MCO f)
Breeder: Sumarokova Tat'yana / Pavlova Elena
Owner: Aleshina Anna , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
MCO n 03 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black mackerel bicolour Dashi Altan Khatan Male
29 born 28.07.2018 MFA-RU-MU-MCO-1461-LO-2018
Sire: Great Pride Halif (MCO n 03)
Dam: Zhanara Altan Khatan (MCO f 03 22)
Breeder: Sizykh Marina / Petrash O.A. Oksana
Owner: Lukashenko Tat'yana , Sortavala
MCO n 09 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE)
black w/white Gr.Int.Ch. LyolaGrand Ravena Night Female
30 born 26.01.2018 P-141-2018-102-00225383
Sire: LyolaGrand Edjeny (MCO n 22)
Dam: Pr. LyolaGrand Janice Dickinson (MCO n)
Breeder: Aleshina Anna
Owner: Aleshina Anna , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
MCO n 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched w/white LyolaGrand Tiffany Female
31 born 27.06.2018
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23)
Dam: Dgessi Siyanie Severa (MCO f 03)
Breeder: Pavlova Elena / Samusenko Valentina
Owner: Pavlova Elena / Samusenko Valentina , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
MCO n 09 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black mackerel w/white LyolaGrand Tourmaline Male
32 born 27.06.2018 P-141-2019-105-00288704
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23)
Dam: Dgessi Siyanie Severa (MCO f 03)
Breeder: Pavlova Elena
Owner: Yaskina Irina / Golovchenko Aleksej , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
MCO n 09 23 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/-/CAPJ)
black mackerel w/white LyolaGrand Tamika Spay
33 born 27.06.2018 P-141-2019-110-00288728
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23)
Dam: Dgessi Siyanie Severa (MCO f 03)
Breeder: Pavlova Elena
Owner: Smelova Svetlana , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
MCO ns 09 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black silver mackerel w/white Gentle Blood Christopher Neuter
34 born 06.12.2018 P-141-2019-122-00287648
Sire: Wildbeautycoon’s Quango (MCO ds 23)
Dam: Impressive Divine Spirit (MCO f 03 23)
Breeder: Cherkashina Tat'yana
Owner: Semenova Julija , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
MCO ns 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver spotted Vinsent Gross Team Male
35 born 28.04.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. INGROSS LIGER CAT (MCO ns)
Dam: Godiva of Vistar (MCO n 23)
Breeder: Strizhachenko Lyudmila
Owner: Strizhachenko Lyudmila , Petrozavodsk
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter)
color determination LyolaGrand W... Litter
36 born 18.12.2018
Sire: Argus Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23)
Dam: LyolaGrand Kassiopeia (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Pavlova Elena
Owner: Pavlova Elena , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"

Maine-Coon (Polydactyl)

POL n 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black ticked Felichita Petpalace Female
37 born 29.12.2018
Sire: Karambolik Yasni Mesyac PP (POL a 22)
Dam: Karambolik India (MCO fs 25)
Breeder: Popova Tat'yana
Owner: KOLESOVA KSENIYa , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"

Siberian

SIB a 09 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
blue tabby point w/white Efrosinya Ohotnik Severa Female
38 born 15.01.2017 P-141-2019-14-00270875
Sire: W.Ch. Zlatoust Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: Barishnia Ohotnik Severa (SIB n 33)
Breeder: Korsakova Elena
Owner: Grishunova Nadezhda , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB a 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue mackerel Angelur Dominique Male
39 born 11.05.2018 P-141-2018-128-00238959
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Angelur Bahtiyar (SIB ay 24)
Dam: Angelur Paulina (SIB n 09 24)
Breeder: Lazarev Timofej
Owner: Aref'eva Irina , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB a 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue spotted Ch. Angelur Drongo Male
40 born 11.05.2018 P-141-2018-241-00263065
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Angelur Bahtiyar (SIB ay 24)
Dam: Angelur Paulina (SIB n 09 24)
Breeder: Lazarev Timofej
Owner: Aref'eva Irina , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB ay 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue golden spotted Gr.Int.Ch. Angelur Bahtiyar Male
41 born 18.04.2016 P-141-2018-31-00209507
Sire: W.Ch. Taimyr Simbircit of Angelur (SIB n 24)
Dam: Angelur Osen' (SIB ny 24)
Breeder: Novoyavcheva Elena
Owner: Staroverova Valentina , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB f 21 33 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP/CAPP)
seal tortie tabby point Family Kirsten Britta Spay
42 born 01.11.2018 P-141-2019-56-00278930
Sire: Eur.Ch. Reindeer’Dom Ferrari (SIB ds 21 33)
Dam: Fanny of Kirsten (SIB n 33)
Breeder: Lysova Arina
Owner: Lysova Arina , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB n 03 22 5. Show class european (continental) champion (-/CAGCE/CAGCE)
black blotched bicolour Gr.Eur.Ch. Angelur Dollar Male
43 born 10.04.2016 P-141-2017-11-00090253
Sire: W.Ch. Markiz Sibirskoe Chudo (SIB n 22)
Dam: Angelur Sokrovische (SIB ny 09 24)
Breeder: Teterina Elena
Owner: Zarechnaya Valentina , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB n 09 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point w/white Avrora Zvezda Onego Female
44 born 07.12.2018 P-141-2019-81-00282762
Sire: Drema Ohotnik Severa (SIB a 09 21 33)
Dam: Alora Danvel (SIB n 21 33)
Breeder: Grishunova Nadezhda
Owner: Grishunova Nadezhda , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB n 09 23 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet/Vet)
black mackerel w/white Angelur Fenechka Spay
45 born 24.04.2010 RU-0131-01-202/10-LO-SIB
Sire: Ideal Sladkoe Pyatnyshko (SIB n 03 24)
Dam: Angelur Vatrushka (SIB ny 24)
Breeder: Kol'tsova Angelina
Owner: Kuz'mina Kseniya , Medvezhyegorsk , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB n 09 24 2. Show class world premior (PH/PH/PH)
black spotted w/white W.Pr. WCF Pearl Master Angelur Dorian Neuter
46 born 06.09.2011 RU-0131-01-020/12-LO-SIB
Sire: Ideal Sladkoe Pyatnyshko (SIB n 03 24)
Dam: Angelur Mitusa (SIB n 24)
Breeder: Kol'tsova Angelina
Owner: Kuz'mina Kseniya , Medvezhyegorsk , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB n 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point Family Kirsten Brilliance Female
47 born 01.11.2018 P-141-2019-54-00278445
Sire: Eur.Ch. Reindeer’Dom Ferrari (SIB ds 21 33)
Dam: Fanny of Kirsten (SIB n 33)
Breeder: Lysova Arina
Owner: Lysova Arina , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB n 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH)
black spotted W.Ch. Taimyr Simbircit of Angelur Male
48 born 17.03.2014 RU-0131-01-2014/160-LO-SIB
Sire: Ideal Sladkoe Pyatnyshko (SIB n 03 24)
Dam: Izhitsa Zaimka*UA (SIB n 24)
Breeder: Vasil'eva Liliya
Owner: Kol'tsova Angelina , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB nu 24 7. Show class grand international champion (-/-/CACE)
brown sunshine tabby spotted Eur.Ch. Angelur Ataman Male
49 born 14.09.2014 RU-0131-01-2015/055-LO-SIB
Sire: W.Pr. Angelur Mavr (SIB n 09 24)
Dam: Angelur Siyana (SIB ns 24)
Breeder: Zarechnaya Valentina
Owner: Zarechnaya Valentina , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB ny 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black golden blotched Ch. Bazhena Skazka Sibiri*RU Female
50 born 10.05.2018 IFC 3823/18/SIB
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri*RU (SIB n 22)
Dam: Gvozdika Skazka Sibiri (SIB ny 24)
Breeder: Bogdanova Alla
Owner: Staroverova Natal'ya , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB ny 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden blotched Altai Golden Forest Male
51 born 08.07.2018 P-141-2019-19-00272167
Sire: Danila Sibaris*RU (SIB n 24)
Dam: Zabava Sibaris *RU (SIB ny 22)
Breeder: Sal'nikova Tat'yana
Owner: Kol'tsova Angelina , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB ny 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden spotted Angelur Hortitsa Female
52 born 22.09.2018 P-141-2018-242-00264697
Sire: W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24)
Dam: Vspyshka Angara*RU (SIB ny 22)
Breeder: Kuz'mina Kseniya
Owner: Gromova Marina , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter)
color determination A... Zvezda Onego Litter
53 born 07.12.2018
Sire: Drema Ohotnik Severa (SIB a 09 21 33)
Dam: Alora Danvel (SIB n 21 33)
Breeder: Grishunova Nadezhda
Owner: Grishunova Nadezhda , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"

Shorthair group

Bengal

BEN n 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/CAGCIB)
black spotted Gr.Int.Ch. BMKiss*RU Xora Female
54 born 11.07.2017 PK-A.BEN/092/17
Sire: BMKiss*RU Hight Level (BEN n 24)
Dam: BMKiss Debby Rean (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Brezgina Elena / Maksimenko Irina
Owner: Cherkasova Aleksandra , Murmansk , KLK "Aurinko"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Ch. Harley Wild Nighthunter Male
55 born 01.06.2018 LGAC-2008/18-27 BEN
Sire: W.Ch. Joanbengal Bumer (BEN n 24)
Dam: W.Ch. Cherry Energymax (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Scepkina Ramune
Owner: Cherkasova Aleksandra , Murmansk , KLK "Aurinko"

British Shorthair

BRI a 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-)
blue Favorite Stile Harley Male
56 born 28.01.2018 FCA 280118 030/BRI
Sire: Lord Baristo (BRI c)
Dam: RooRooBel vom Rimberg (BRI a)
Breeder: Korotaevskaja G.
Owner: Kondranina Larisa , Pudozh , KLK "Aurinko"
BRI a 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/CACE)
blue Cotillion's Juniper Male
57 born 21.01.2017 2017-2686-LO-BRI
Sire: BriBear Elisha (BRI a)
Dam: Belten’s Zabava (BRI c)
Breeder: Butusova Evgenija
Owner: Butusova Evgenija , Murmansk , MRBFC "Lyubimets"
BRI a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
blue Triumphator Snow Legion Male
58 born 06.12.2018 KTG-OPK/061218/444-BRI
Sire: W.Ch. Akbar Queens Snow Legion (BRI a)
Dam: Fanya Snow Legion (BRI a)
Breeder: Vorozhejkina Elena
Owner: Vorozhejkina Elena , Murmansk , CFC "Kotograd"
BRI c 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
lilac Nice Snow Legion Male
59 born 28.01.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Akbar Queens Snow Legion (BRI a)
Dam: Cassiopeia Snow Legion (BRI g)
Breeder: Vorozhejkina Elena
Owner: Vorozhejkina Elena , Murmansk , CFC "Pusi-Musi"
BRI g 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) Odri Snow Legion Female
60 born 08.05.2018
Sire: W.Ch. CH. Edison Snow Legion (BRI a)
Dam: Rosalinda Empire of Cat*RU (BRI g)
Breeder: Vorozhejkina Elena
Owner: Vorozhejkina Elena , Murmansk , CFC "Pusi-Musi"
BRI ns 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black silver shaded Huffi Olby Orson Male
61 born 28.11.2018
Sire: Blancmange Olbi Orson (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Giovanni Natali Ajour (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Mekhnina Oksana
Owner: Mekhnina Oksana , Petrozavodsk , KRPO CFC "Country Cats"
BRI ns 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black silver blotched Zalika Fond Treasure Female
62 born 17.07.2018
Sire: CH.CH.J.CH.P.Tawney Fond Treasure (BRI ns 22)
Dam: Ch.J.Inka Zebracat*LT (BRI ns 22 64)
Breeder: Arsen'eva Elena
Owner: Arsen'eva Elena , Petrozavodsk , KRPO CFC "Country Cats"
BRI ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded Tirael Bast Diamond of Raven City Male
63 born 11.06.2018 RU 0300-00218/2018/BRI
Sire: Infinity Jewel Cosmos Golden (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Hristina from Anghevik House (BRI ny 12)
Breeder: Shajkina Natal'ya
Owner: Grigor'eva Ekaterina , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aura-Best"
BRI ny 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded point Xany Golden Intriga Female
64 born 21.04.2018 WCF RU-0184/H-0027-3012-18
Sire: Triumpher Golden Imbir (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Forest Fay From Raven City (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Zueva Viktorija
Owner: Grigor'eva Ekaterina , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aura-Best"

Burmese

BUR c (bur) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE)
platinum (burmese) Gr.Int.Ch. Korvel Tiffany Female
65 born 01.03.2018 P-81-2018-16-00224688
Sire: Buramure's Begemot (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Hanioti Dandre&Cats*RU (BUR j (bur))
Breeder: Korvel' Mariya
Owner: Smirnova Tat'yana , Vologda , KLZh "Irbis"
BUR n (bur) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
sable (burmese) Eva Silk Miracle Female
66 born 22.10.2018 FCA 221018 12/BUR
Sire: Ultimus of Kissburmystery (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Ch. Agatha Silk Miracle (BUR n (bur))
Breeder: Smirnova Tat'yana
Owner: Smirnova Tat'yana , Vologda , KLZh "Irbis"

Cornish Rex

CRX b 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB)
chocolate Bruno Russian Tar-Tar Male
67 born 08.02.2018 P-141-2018-123-00222897
Sire: W.Ch. Kembo Tan Dash (CRX b 03)
Dam: Ch. VISKI (CRX n)
Breeder: Taranova Anna
Owner: Taranova Anna , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
CRX b 02 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate harlequin Dulcinea Island of Legends Female
68 born 02.07.2018 P-141-2018-210-00257678
Sire: Hadzhismel Island of Legends (CRX n)
Dam: Freesla Island of Legends (CRX f 03)
Breeder: Taranova El'vira
Owner: Al'ba Anastasiya , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
CRX n 03 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE/CAPE)
black bicolour Eur.Pr. Amelia Anrex Russian Tar-Tar Spay
69 born 12.07.2017 P-141-2018-208-00188671
Sire: W.Ch. Kembo Tan Dash (CRX b 03)
Dam: Ch. VISKI (CRX n)
Breeder: Taranova Anna
Owner: Al'ba Anastasiya , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"

Egyptian Mau

MAU ns 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black silver spotted Heavenly Creatures Gera Female
70 born 06.12.2018 P-141-2019-89-00283779
Sire: MyTime Halifkhotep (MAU ns 24)
Dam: Heavenly Creatures Menkhit (MAU ns 24)
Breeder: Lukashenko Tat'yana
Owner: Lukashenko Tat'yana , Sortavala , KLK "Aurinko"
MAU 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter)
color determination Litter Heavenly Creatures G... Litter
71 born 06.12.2018
Sire: MyTime Halifhotep (MAU ns 24)
Dam: Heavenly Creatures Menkhit (MAU ns 24)
Breeder: Lukashenko Tat'yana
Owner: Lukashenko Tat'yana , Sortavala

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SCS ns 22 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched w/yellow eyes Milleen's Coco Shanel Female
72 born 14.06.2018 P-141-2018-221-00258574-RIEX
Sire: Alison Linders (SFS ns 11)
Dam: Ezhevika from Red Silk (SCS h)
Breeder: Kuznetsova Elena
Owner: Kuznetsova Elena , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
SCS ns 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver ticked ChisAnn Christmas Female
73 born 03.05.2018 P-141-2018-142-00242107
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Grasse Nord Elisey-King of ChisAnn (SCS ay 25)
Dam: Ch. I'm Owl Grasse Nord (SFS ns 11)
Breeder: Chistyakova Anna
Owner: Chistyakova Anna , Petrozavodsk , Non-Profit Partnership Cat Lovers Club "Kis-Kis"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS b 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
chocolate K.Ch. Chelsy Ingrid Blue Light Female
74 born 23.10.2018 P-141-2019-42-00275666
Sire: W.Ch. Zver Nostalgie Beauty (SFS n)
Dam: Ch. Zemfira (SCS a)
Breeder: Saenko Inga
Owner: Saenko Inga , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
SFS e 22 24. Show class exhibit only (-/-/Exh)
cream blotched Berry Cream from Red Silk Male
75 born 06.06.2016 141-2016-2-00092557
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Emile of Red Star (SFS d 24)
Dam: Divo-Divnoe Euphoria (SCL d 03)
Breeder: Baranova Oksana
Owner: Baranova Oksana , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
SFS ns 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black silver ticked ChisAnn Dasha Female
76 born 17.10.2018 P-141-2019-3-00268752
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Grasse Nord Elisey-King of ChisAnn (SCS ay 25)
Dam: Ch. I'm Owl Grasse Nord (SFS ns 11)
Breeder: Chistyakova Anna
Owner: Chistyakova Anna , Petrozavodsk , Non-Profit Partnership Cat Lovers Club "Kis-Kis"
SFS ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Dyusha-Plyusha Emerald Lake Female
77 born 29.04.2018 P-141-2019-58-00279721
Sire: Banderas Iceberg Artisan (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Cassandra Artisan (SCS ns 25)
Breeder: Starchikova Lyudmila
Owner: Starchikova Lyudmila , Petrozavodsk , Non-Profit Partnership Cat Lovers Club "Kis-Kis"

Siamese group

Mekong Bobtail

MBT d 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red point K.Ch. Kandry Line Z'Daniyar Male
78 born 12.05.2018 PK.MBT/020/18
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Elion of Jukos Pride (MBT n 33)
Dam: Ch. Sela of Jukos' Pride (MBT f 33)
Breeder: Khabirova Daniya
Owner: Zhukova Elena , Murmansk , MRBFC "Lyubimets"

Oriental Shorthair

OSH g 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) spotted K.Ch. Demeter Silver Tail of Lucifanny Female
79 born 11.12.2018 KTG-OPK/111218/476-OSH
Sire: Ron Grand Mario (OSH c)
Dam: Alpine Meadow Hermitage (OSH f 24)
Breeder: Kerbel' Marija
Owner: Kovrova Nataliya , Polyarny
OSH n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black Avrora Orio'Le Female
80 born 05.07.2018 P-141-2018-185-00249751
Sire: Quick Panther Arakan ,CZ (OSH n)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Sharlize Orio'le (OSH n 25)
Breeder: Shishko Elena
Owner: Shishko Elena / Tihomirov Aleksandr , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
OSH n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Glasha Oriks Onego Female
81 born 18.10.2017 P-141-2018-180-00203220
Sire: Quick Panther Arakan ,CZ (OSH n)
Dam: Shangri-La Oriks Onego (OSH n 24)
Breeder: Sukhanova Yuliya
Owner: Sukhanova Yuliya , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"

Siamese

SIA c 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
lilac tabby K.Ch. Decima Silver Tail of Lucifanny Female
82 born 11.12.2018 KTG-OPK/111218/475-SIA
Sire: Ron Grand Mario (OSH c)
Dam: Alpine Meadow Hermitage (OSH f 24)
Breeder: Kerbel' Marija
Owner: Kovrova Nataliya , Polyarny , CFC "Kotograd"

Others

Undefined breed

NON a 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov/-)
blue Bonita Female
83 born 22.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Shalaeva Natal'ya , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"

Shorthair group

Bengal

BEN n 24 13. Show class open (-/-/CAC)
black spotted Monro Leonardo Female
86 born 03.06.2017 E-CV-2018/138BEN
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Germanova Natal'ya , Petrozavodsk

Additional participants' list

MCO d 09 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
red ticked w/white medallion Alisia Amour Secret Female
84 born 17.11.2018
Sire: Edison Yaguar Akbars (MCO ds 25)
Dam: Daikiri Solar Eclipce (MCO fs 09 22)
Breeder: Grin'ko Ol'ga
Owner: Grin'ko Ol'ga , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aura-Best"
MBT d 33 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH)
red point W.Ch. Saynara Tao Shu Female
85 born 21.01.2017 WFC AS 28802-17 exp.
Sire: Evropeysky Krasavets ot Shanel (MBT d)
Dam: Estella-Rufina of Gemma (MBT d)
Breeder: Grishina Vera
Owner: Zhukova Elena , Murmansk , MRBFC "Lyubimets"