Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH ns 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver shaded Alison Lana&Norton Favorite Female
1 born 20.07.2018
Sire: W.Ch. WCF World Master Norton Ricci Ricci (BLH ns 11)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Katy Perry Purr Aguarelle (BLH ns 11)
Breeder: Chernova Svetlana
Owner: Chernova Svetlana , Perm , KLK "Regul"
BLH 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination D... Bespomarok Litter
2 born 07.12.2018
Sire: Leonardo Bespomarok (BLH a)
Dam: Olisia Bespomarok (BLH a)
Breeder: Ryazanova Elena
Owner: Ryazanova Elena , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"

Persian

PER n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black Dragomir Galaktion Male
3 born 10.08.2018
Sire: Gordej Galaktion (EXO as 22)
Dam: Indira Jessica Lucy (EXO fs 22)
Breeder: Gogoleva Ol'ga
Owner: Gogoleva Ol'ga , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"

Highland Fold

SFL 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Nyuttacat F Litter
4 born 03.01.2019
Sire: Demaris Dunkan Baron iz Emira (SFS as 03 22)
Dam: FLORENS HITRAYA MORDASHKA (SCL f 03 22)
Breeder: Grishina Anna
Owner: Grishina Anna , Perm

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL f 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched Athena of Golden Aphrodita Female
5 born 22.06.2018 RU-0247-06.2018-475-LO
Sire: Edvard Rembo Rush (KBL d)
Dam: Monika Serebro rossipju (KBL f 22)
Breeder: Kurdyukova Irina
Owner: Kuznetsova Larisa , Perm , KLK "Puma"
KBL n 09 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted w/white Int.Ch. Rodnik Serebro Rossypju Male
6 born 13.07.2017 RUSBEL 488/17/KBL
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Tungus Serebro Rossypju (KBL n 24)
Dam: O*Kej USLADA Serdtse Alaida (KBL n 09 24)
Breeder: Polovinkina Antonina
Owner: Kuznetsova Larisa , Perm , KLK "Puma"
KBL ns 23 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-)
black silver mackerel Gr.Int.Ch. Glafira Brave Jump Female
7 born 21.03.2017 RU-020713463/658-RIEX-KBL
Sire: Lynx Standart A'Gigante Antey (KBL ns 03 24)
Dam: Bozhenija Elita Sibiri (KBL w 62)
Breeder: Isupov Valerij
Owner: Ostval'd Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
KBL ns 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver spotted Grace Ekts Ian Winner Male
8 born 26.07.2018 RU-0207-15018/701-RIEX-KBL
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Gavrila Tolk Iri-Kiri (KBL ns 24)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Glafira Brave Jump (KBL ns 23)
Breeder: Ostval'd Ol'ga
Owner: Borisova Natal'ya , Perm , KLK "Regul"
KBL ns 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver spotted F..... SANDERKHAN Female
9 born 17.12.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Vandergraf Sanderkhan (KBL ns 09 24)
Dam: Ovazia Brave Jump (KBL fs 03 22)
Breeder: Borisova Natal'ya
Owner: Borisova Natal'ya , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
KBL 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination H.....Silver Ray Litter
10 born 12.12.2018
Sire: Ratibor Hunter from Islands (KBL ns 22)
Dam: Ukraine Silver ray (KBL ns 09)
Breeder: Ibragimova Anna
Owner: Ibragimova Anna , Monetny

Maine Coon

MCO a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue MotoCoon Chrome Male
11 born 23.10.2018
Sire: Eden Safira Djarvey (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Eden Safira Charlize (MCO n)
Breeder: Motorina Ol'ga / Semenov Aleksej
Owner: Motorina Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO d 03 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red blotched bicolour Gr.Int.Ch. Yarniya Amber Heart Female
12 born 14.10.2017 50/17 MCO
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23)
Dam: Ch. Zhargalma Altan Khatan (MCO g 03 22)
Breeder: Yaropolova Ol'ga
Owner: Semenova Valeriya , Perm , KLK "Regul"
MCO d 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red blotched bicolour Eden Safira Freyline Female
13 born 03.04.2018 P-133-2018-73-00235559
Sire: Imperia Helen Dastin (MCO d 22)
Dam: Tekila (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Magomedova Natal'ya
Owner: Magomedova Natal'ya , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO d 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
red blotched bicolour J.Ch. Fluffy-Tail Casper Male
14 born 01.09.2018 ICU.SB.18683.S.1
Sire: Colossus Dariy (MCO a 09 22)
Dam: Megamax Energy (MCO d 03 22)
Breeder: Bel'skaya G.
Owner: Semenova Valeriya , Perm , KLK "Regul"
MCO d 03 23 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
red mackerel bicolour Gr.Int.Ch. Mamonth Line Clide Male
15 born 02.11.2017 P-38-2018-1-00197634
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23)
Dam: Ch. V'Kalissa (MCO d 03 22)
Breeder: Yakovleva Ol'ga
Owner: Yaropolova Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Regul"
MCO d 03 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
red spotted bicolour Int.Ch. Yarniya Circe Female
16 born 30.10.2017 RU 0112-07-0196/17-LO-MCO
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Dalaj Altan Khatan (MCO d 23)
Dam: Ch. Aglaya (MCO f 03 22)
Breeder: Yaropolova Ol'ga
Owner: Yaropolova Ol'ga / Shlyapina T. , Perm , KLK "Regul"
MCO d 22 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
red blotched W.Ch. Arktur Betmen Male
17 born 22.08.2016 RU-0207/12-16-246/370-LO-MCO
Sire: Imperia Helen Forest (MCO d 22)
Dam: Imperia Helen Afina (MCO d 22)
Breeder: Makhaeva Nadezhda
Owner: Sakala Natal'ya , Verkhnyaya Salda , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red blotched Eden Safira Florry Male
18 born 03.04.2018 P-133-2019-26-00257786
Sire: Imperia Helen Dastin (MCO d 22)
Dam: Tekila (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Magomedova Natal'ya
Owner: Magomedova Natal'ya , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO d 24 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
red spotted CASSANDRA OLYMPIA IRIA'S GALAXY*RU Female
19 born 25.02.2018
Sire: Titan Kronos Krasnyi Dar*RU (MCO ds 11)
Dam: Protostar High Quality Crystalluck (MCO g)
Breeder: Zharova Irina
Owner: Zharova Irina , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO d 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red ticked Sherlynx Zachary Male
20 born 07.12.2018 P-133-2019-20-00281282
Sire: RU*Unicum Topaz (MCO d 25)
Dam: Orinoco Azarius Prime (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Dvornikova Lyudmila
Owner: Dvornikova Lyudmila / Borovikova Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
black tortie blotched bicolour BOSSBIGCOON CLEOPATRA Female
21 born 04.10.2018
Sire: MorozoffCoon Boss Big Paw (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Laricoon's Biyanka (MCO fs 22)
Breeder: Gileva Tat'yana
Owner: Gileva Tat'yana , Chajkovsky , KLK "Favorit"
MCO f 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie ticked Enigma Unicum Cunabula*RU Female
22 born 26.05.2018 (RU) FRU LO 181812
Sire: RU*Unicum Nonsense (MCO n 25)
Dam: RU*Unicum Shambhala (MCO g 09 25)
Breeder: Kolesnikova Ekaterina
Owner: Zhukova Marina , Perm
MCO fs 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver mackerel Mari Taraut Olimpia Female
23 born 01.03.2018
Sire: Sherlynx Lance (MCO ds 23)
Dam: Furry Friend Malina (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Taraut Marina
Owner: Dvornikova Lyudmila , Perm
MCO g 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched w/white CILANTRA OLYMPIA IRIA'S GALAXY*RU Female
24 born 25.02.2018
Sire: Titan Kronos Krasnyi Dar*RU (MCO ds 11)
Dam: Protostar High Quality Crystalluck (MCO g)
Breeder: Zharova Irina
Owner: Zharova Irina , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black Franchesca Taiga Melody Female
25 born 22.10.2018 49/18 MCO
Sire: W.Ch. Kerrigan Links (MCO n 22)
Dam: W.Ch. Teffi Silver Taiga Melody (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Chernysheva Elena
Owner: Chernysheva Elena , Chusovoj , KLK "Regul"
MCO n 09 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-)
black w/white Vanessa Dolores Female
26 born 11.10.2018
Sire: Mainecoonmaniya Irik (MCO n 09)
Dam: Forte Tina Tiffani (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Baburova О
Owner: Bagimova Ekaterina , Perm
MCO n 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black blotched w/white Demi Moore West Ural Female
27 born 10.05.2018 300/2
Sire: I'Emperor Zarus Ozarenie (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Alpine Flower WestUral (MCO a 22)
Breeder: Istratova Veronika
Owner: Istratova Veronika , Perm , KLK "Regul"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black blotched Sherlynx Zetta Johns Female
28 born 02.01.2015 PUM/15-023/MCO
Sire: DK Coonation's Momotombo (MCO n 22)
Dam: RU*Respectcoon Nicole (MCO a 22)
Breeder: Shershneva L.
Owner: Dremina Elena , Perm , KLK "Regul"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black blotched Titan Sozvezdie Druzey Male
29 born 07.04.2018
Sire: Illarion of Akbars (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Darina Sozvezdie Druzey (MCO n)
Breeder: Andrianova Tat'yana
Owner: Andrianova Tat'yana / Andrianova Tat'yana , Kopejsk , KLK "Sozvezdie druzej"
MCO n 22 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black blotched DK*Coonation's Momotombo Neuter
30 born 20.06.2010 (DK) FD LO 200209
Sire: DK*Yoon Coon's Magnum Sniper (MCO n 22)
Dam: DK*Coonation's Yippee (MCO fs)
Breeder: -
Owner: Dvornikova Lyudmila , Perm
MCO n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted P*Fedor MariTaraut Male
31 born 01.04.2018
Sire: Sherlynx Lance (MCO ds 23)
Dam: SHERCOON EL NORA (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Taraut Marina
Owner: Taraut Marina , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO ns 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black silver blotched BALMY FRIEND ARCHI Male
32 born 21.11.2017 P-133-2018-9-00201583
Sire: MURMURCAT CAPTAIN BLACK (MCO ns)
Dam: KULON KUN AURIKA (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Ustinova Alevtina
Owner: Dremina Elena , Perm
MCO ns 22 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh)
black silver blotched Coon Way Kiss Me Male
33 born 01.01.2015 2022 (0828K) 13MCO
Sire: UfaCoon's Harley (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Wildbeautycoons Beyonce (MCO ns)
Breeder: -
Owner: Malkova И , Perm , KLK "Regul"
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/-)
color determination Black Gloss Litter
34 born 01.12.2018
Sire: Trix Major (MCO n)
Dam: Darina Sozvezdie Druzey (MCO n)
Breeder: Andrianova Tat'yana
Owner: Andrianova Tat'yana , Kopejsk , KLK "Sozvezdie druzej"

Birman (Sacred Birman)

SBI d 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red tabby IT*Brooksfield Ship Clooney Male
35 born 07.12.2017 IT*ANFI LO 147019
Sire: IT*Brooksfield Ship Xavier (SBI n 21)
Dam: IT*Brooksfield Feles Sally (SBI h)
Breeder: Cubi Chiara
Owner: Blinova Svetlana , Perm

Siberian

SIB f 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie spotted J.Ch. Taina Sibirushka Female
36 born 17.07.2018 RU-H-0121-0074/19-LO-SIB
Sire: Lion Great Joy (SIB d 22)
Dam: Ofeliya (SIB fs 21 33)
Breeder: Minikeeva Margarita
Owner: Men'shova Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Somali

SOM n (som) 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
ruddy (somali) Squirrelhill's Calvados X.O. Neuter
37 born 19.11.2017 RU-0112-07-007/17-LO-SOM
Sire: Cedarwood Prince Dekkar (SOM n (som))
Dam: Squirrelhill's Al-Nilam (SOM a (som))
Breeder: Remezovskaya Natal'ya
Owner: Remezovskaya Natal'ya , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
ruddy (abyssinian) Eur.Ch. Anabelle Eis Prinz Female
38 born 24.01.2017 RU-0218-2017-3263-LO-ABY/wcf016113
Sire: Orange Marmelad Wikileaks (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Ch. Melange's Colibri (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Cherepanova Elena
Owner: Cherepanova Elena , Perm , CFC "Dennis"
ABY n (aby) 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE)
ruddy (abyssinian) WCF Pearl Master Chivas Eis Prinz Neuter
39 born 21.02.2018 RU-0218-2018-4372-LO-ABY/wcf 40585
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Double Master Ulrich Frozen Prince (ABY a (aby))
Dam: Eur.Ch. Anabelle Eis Prinz (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Cherepanova Elena
Owner: Cherepanova Elena , Perm , CFC "Dennis"

American Shorthair

ASH ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver blotched Cotedivoire Karolina Female
40 born 29.04.2018 UK GB 356/16/ASH
Sire: Schooner's Moby Dick of Rodonit (ASH ns 22 64)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Rodonit's Luisiana (ASH ns 22)
Breeder: Frolova Ol'ga
Owner: Frolova Ol'ga , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"

Bengal

BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Zhacqueline Bouvier Talurel Female
41 born 27.05.2018 KTF-MC-04646/18-BEN
Sire: Kornelius Charles Talurel (BEN n 24)
Dam: Berezka Lady Chelsiben (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Romashova Yuliya
Owner: Semikopenko Inna , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Zhanetta Ost Talurel Female
42 born 27.05.2018 KTF-MGC-04645/18-BEN
Sire: Kornelius Charles Talurel (BEN n 24)
Dam: Berezka Lady Chelsiben (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Romashova Yuliya
Owner: Ostanin Sergej , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted J.Ch. Shakira Sepelina Giz Anirkiss Female
43 born 11.07.2018 RU-H-0030-KZ-0235-2019-0617-LO-BEN
Sire: Ch. Sharm Khan Chingis of Anirkiss (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. GRAFINJA SEPELINA FERDINAND (BEN n 22)
Breeder: Kovalev Anatolij
Owner: Kovalev Anatolij , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Sozvezdie druzej"
BEN 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination TALUREL "Yu" Litter
44 born 01.11.2018
Sire: S*Achilles (BEN n 24)
Dam: Sweet Savage's Izabel (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Popkova Ol'ga
Owner: Popkova Ol'ga , Perm
BEN n 24 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
black spotted Baron Talurel Male
45 born 21.12.2018 325/3
Sire: S*Achilles (BEN n 24)
Dam: VICTORIA GRAND CLEOPATRA OF GOLDEN TALUREL (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Popkova Ol'ga
Owner: Popkova Ol'ga , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"

British Shorthair

BRI a 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
blue Daenery's Euro-Kaiser Male
46 born 23.08.2016 319/000000/188/BRI-16
Sire: GOLAN KAISER-HARRISON (BRI a)
Dam: GOLAN LIZA-LYNN (BRI a)
Breeder: Kobylkina Tat'yana
Owner: Kobylkina Tat'yana , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
BRI a 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
blue Daenery's Cardinal-Kaiser Male
47 born 27.12.2015
Sire: GOLAN KAISER-HARRISON (BRI a)
Dam: GOLAN LIZA-LYNN (BRI a)
Breeder: Kobylkina Tat'yana
Owner: Kobylkina Tat'yana , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Viktoriya Bespomarok Female
48 born 08.08.2017
Sire: Henajuetras Cadenas (BRI a)
Dam: Unika Bespomarok (BRI a)
Breeder: Ponomareva Natal'ya
Owner: Minina Kseniya , Perm , KLK "Puma"
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue Kosmos Bentley Mur*BY Male
49 born 09.04.2017 (BY)FLNG LO 10704
Sire: Bellini von Bullerbue (BRI a)
Dam: Mersedes Bentley Mur*BY (BRI a)
Breeder: Halubko Alena
Owner: Ablekimova Irina , Perm
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Allure's Kashmire Female
50 born 17.04.2018 165\18 BRI
Sire: Mini Morris Luludi*PL (BRI a)
Dam: Kiley of Britland (BRI a)
Breeder: Kholodenko Ella
Owner: Ablekimova Irina , Perm
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Ablikats Halley-Hans Male
51 born 10.08.2018 KTF-MC-04694/18-BRI
Sire: Lino vom Rimberg (BRI c)
Dam: Florida Marvelous Lord*RU (BRI a)
Breeder: Ablekimova Irina
Owner: Shatova Ellina , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
BRI a 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
blue W.Ch. Orson Pet Brightly Male
52 born 06.11.2007 FCF BRI/1993/07
Sire: Gejzer Blu Dzhin (BRI a)
Dam: Zlata (BRI a)
Breeder: Romanova Tat'yana
Owner: Romanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI e 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
cream Daenery's BoNiko-Kaiser Male
53 born 17.12.2015 RU-0147-03-0006-16/BRI/LO
Sire: GOLAN KAISER-HARRISON (BRI a)
Dam: Nerussa My Love (BRI j)
Breeder: Kobylkina Tat'yana
Owner: Kobylkina Tat'yana / Anisimov A. , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
BRI e 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
cream blotched Baks Neuter
54 born 17.08.2013 KTF-MC-04653/18-BRI
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Shatova Ellina
Owner: Shatova Ellina , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
BRI g 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
blue tortie (blue cream) Gr.Eur.Ch. IZYuMINKA SOFI Female
55 born 14.05.2010 FCF BRI/2661/10
Sire: W.Ch. Orson Pet Brightly (BRI a)
Dam: -
Breeder: Romanova Tat'yana
Owner: Romanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI j 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
lilac tortie Jasmin Female
56 born 28.10.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Orson Pet Brightly (BRI a)
Dam: Vesta Alpha Orion (BRI j)
Breeder: Romanova Tat'yana
Owner: Romanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , FC "Felimur"
BRI ns 11 33 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
seal siver shaded point Infant Bliss Moore Neuter
57 born 09.10.2018 4/18 BRI
Sire: E.Ch. Oliver Greek Stone (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Ch. O'Nezhka Bliss Moore (BLH ns 11 33)
Breeder: Bojtsova Ol'ga
Owner: Bojtsova Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Regul"
BRI ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded Zarina Zolotoi Zamok Female
58 born 22.05.2018 FARUS/18/GPK-030-123ZZ-LO-BRI
Sire: Triumpher Golden Giovanni (BRI ny 12)
Dam: TRIUMPHER GOLDEN BELLA (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Selezneva Irina
Owner: Kuznetsova Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Burmese

BUR b (bur) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
chocolate (burmese) NZ* Sabokah Cookie Fuddpukka Male
59 born 27.12.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Purcell Carla
Owner: Yatsyna Elena , Novouralsk , UROFO "Gracija"
BUR h (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate tortie (burmese) ZAFFIRO MAAIKE Female
60 born 15.04.2018 PK-H-0052.BUR/061/18
Sire: Zaffiro Garfield (BUR d (bur))
Dam: Zaffiro Kylie (BUR j (bur))
Breeder: Shagieva Elena
Owner: Mironova Irina , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO a 02 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
blue harlequin Nikolasha Shell Ediss Neuter
61 born 07.03.2011 ОПК RU 0112-07 - 0138/11 - EXO
Sire: Asmodey Edisson (EXO d 03 22)
Dam: Leonmoor Shelma (EXO f 03)
Breeder: Lapina Iraida
Owner: Lapina Iraida , Perm , KLK "Regul"
EXO a 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue blotched Cheslava Talurel Female
62 born 04.04.2018
Sire: Gordej Galaktion (EXO as 22)
Dam: Indira Jessica Lucy (EXO fs 22)
Breeder: Gogoleva Ol'ga
Owner: Gogoleva Ol'ga , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
EXO ds 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red silver blotched Dorofei Galaktion Male
63 born 10.08.2018
Sire: Gordej Galaktion (EXO as 22)
Dam: Indira Jessica Lucy (EXO fs 22)
Breeder: Gogoleva Ol'ga
Owner: Gogoleva Ol'ga , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
EXO n 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched bicolour Leonmoor Zumba Female
64 born 24.10.2018 RU-H-0121-0250/18 -LO-EXO
Sire: Ch. Burberrys's Waltz of Leonmoor (EXO n 02 22)
Dam: Leonmoor Yashma (EXO f 03 24)
Breeder: Leonova Irina
Owner: Leonova Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
EXO n 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black blotched Eur.Ch. Royal Flower Blues of Leonmoor Male
65 born 25.04.2018 7744-02769482
Sire: Vitas Little Phoenix (EXO n 22)
Dam: Muffin Guatemala of Royal Flower (EXO n 22)
Breeder: Usova Svetlana
Owner: Leonova Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
EXO ns 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver spotted bicolour ORL-MIK STEP BY STEP of Blessingcat Male
66 born 01.10.2018
Sire: ANGELS MARGO AXEL OF ORL-MIK (EXO d 03 24)
Dam: ORL-MIK I`M HAPPY (EXO ns 03 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: Udalova Anastasiya , Perm
EXO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Leonmoor Z... Litter
67 born 24.10.2018 задано
Sire: Ch. Burberrys's Waltz of Leonmoor (EXO n 02 22)
Dam: Leonmoor Yashma (EXO f 03 24)
Breeder: Leonova Irina
Owner: Leonova Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS d 03 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
red blotched bicolour Qwirell Marilyn Manson Neuter
68 born 05.11.2015 WCF RU-0170/2016-16-032/KBS
Sire: Pantelejmon Tri Kota (KBL n 03 22)
Dam: Vanessa Mandarinka (KBS d 22)
Breeder: Milyokhina Lyudmila
Owner: Garyaeva Dar'ya , Perm , KLK "Regul"
KBS n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted X*CantaYara Serebro Rossypiu Female
69 born 31.05.2018 WCF RU 0184/H-0133-168-18
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Tungus Serebro Rossypju (KBL n 24)
Dam: Iris Serebro Rossypju (KBS f 22)
Breeder: Polovinkina Antonina
Owner: Kuznetsova Larisa , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Ocicat

OCI n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Melange's Ten-Ten Male
70 born 10.10.2018
Sire: S*Junglespots Laphroaig (OCI n 24)
Dam: S*Junglespots Florida Sunchine (OCI n 24)
Breeder: Nikonchuk Ol'ga
Owner: Nikonchuk Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Russian Blue

RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Alfekka Blue Star Female
71 born 16.02.2018 KTF-AB-05068/18-RUS 18-4622
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Redkina Elena , Perm

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SCS d 21 33 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
red tabby point Yukas Neuter
72 born 26.08.2015
Sire: Eur.Ch. Janssen Carrot Tale (SCS d 21 33)
Dam: Gemma Dream Point (SFS f 33)
Breeder: -
Owner: Dobrokhotova Anna , Perm , KLK "Puma"
SCS d 33 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
red point Edmond Neuter
73 born 21.02.2016
Sire: Eur.Ch. Janssen Carrot Tale (SCS d 21 33)
Dam: Gemma Dream Point (SFS f 33)
Breeder: -
Owner: Dobrokhotova Anna , Perm , KLK "Puma"
SCS ds 22 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAGPIB)
red silver blotched Gr.Int.Pr. Elvis Tolk Iri-Kiri Neuter
74 born 11.04.2013 664 (241Э) 13 SSS
Sire: Pako Evi Al'ba (SCS ns 22)
Dam: Purrtyfold Melody (SFS d 03 22)
Breeder: Tolkacheva Irina
Owner: Vikulova Dar'ya , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SCS ns 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver ticked Oskar Male
75 born 11.08.2018 1068/2
Sire: Henry Mon Bon Amy (SFS ns 25)
Dam: SilverSnow (SCS ns 22)
Breeder: El' Irina
Owner: El' Irina , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS ds 03 22 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP)
red silver blotched bicolour EI-TEEN ANITA KELLY Female
76 born 02.11.2018 SFS/18-2097x3
Sire: SAMUEL DZHORZH MAKKEN (SFS ds 22)
Dam: OLIVIA SANTOS (SCS f 03)
Breeder: SADYRINA E.
Owner: Khudyakova Diana , Perm , Assolyuks
SFS fs 02 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver bloched harlequin Shelli Vasan Gwendolyn Female
77 born 26.05.2018
Sire: Shelli Vasan's Barny (SCL n 02 21)
Dam: -
Breeder: Lebedeva Viktoriya
Owner: Bushueva Elena , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
SFS n 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal point A...Dobromoor Male
78 born 27.12.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Janssen Carrot Tale (SCS d 21 33)
Dam: Gemma Dream Point (SFS f 33)
Breeder: Dobrokhotova Anna
Owner: Dobrokhotova Anna , Perm , KLK "Puma"
SFS ns 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black silver ticked RONALDO Male
79 born 05.08.2017 MFA-RU-LI-SFS-LO-03224-2017
Sire: Golden Prince (SFS ny 25 33)
Dam: Mariya-Luiza (SCL ns 25)
Breeder: Mikhajlova Svetlana
Owner: Minakova Ol'ga , Perm

Ural Rex Shorthair

URS f 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie bicolour Skazka Merlushka Female
80 born 13.07.2016
Sire: Ogonyok Merlushka (URS d 03)
Dam: Nika Merlushka (URL a)
Breeder: Yurkin V.
Owner: Yurkin V. , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH b 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate spotted Osima JJ Male
81 born 02.11.2018
Sire: Osima Angel (SIA d 21)
Dam: Osima Ebbi (OSH b 24)
Breeder: Okulova Elena
Owner: Okulova Elena , Perm , KLK "Puma"
OSH n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black OrRitca Amira Rash Female
82 born 17.05.2018 KTG-OPK/170518/098-OSH
Sire: Higel Fantaghiro Korleoni (OSH n)
Dam: Carmen Totem (OSH n)
Breeder: Rustamova Ritsa
Owner: Shuvalova Mariya , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
OSH n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black spotted Osima Iva Female
83 born 29.12.2017
Sire: YagoD"Aranid*Ru (OSH n)
Dam: Osima Ebbi (OSH b 24)
Breeder: Okulova Elena
Owner: Okulova Elena , Perm

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX n 03 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tabby bicolour Cleopatra Chico of Big Papa Female
84 born 29.11.2018 RU-H-0121 - 0168/18 - LO-DSX
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Double Master Chico Cheser of Big Papa (DSX n 03 21)
Dam: Ch. Esmeralda Don Amdo (DSX n 03)
Breeder: Arzhevitin Boris
Owner: Arzhevitin Boris , Perm , KLK "Regul"
DSX 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination C... Chico of Big Papa Litter
85 born 29.11.2018 4/19
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Double Master Chico Cheser of Big Papa (DSX n 03 21)
Dam: Ch. Esmeralda Don Amdo (DSX n 03)
Breeder: Arzhevitin Boris
Owner: Arzhevitin Boris , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Peterbald

PBD n 03 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
seal point bicolour Soul City Rain Male
86 born 28.01.2018
Sire: Domino Volshebny Zver (PBD n 03 33)
Dam: Melody El Gato De Luna (PBD b)
Breeder: Strekalova V.
Owner: Artishevskaya Zhanna , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Sphynx

SPH n 02 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
seal point harlequin Atum Noel Female
87 born 28.07.2016 RU-0161/2016/205/LO/SPH
Sire: Atum Emer (SPH a 02 31)
Dam: Germiona Belator of Atum (SPH f 02 32)
Breeder: Platonova Natal'ya
Owner: Kuz'minyh Ksenija , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Others

Household Pet

HHP a 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
blue bicolour Serega Male
88 born 01.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Shchukina Ol'ga , Perm
HHP as 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
blue smoke Ponchik Male
89 born 25.03.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Bacheva Tat'yana , Perm
HHP n 03 33 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
seal point bicolour Kendra Female
90 born 29.03.2014
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: FEDOTOVA ALENA , Perm
HHP d 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
red Zavarka Female
91 born 26.03.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Shchukina Ol'ga , Perm
HHP d 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
red Zhazhda Female
92 born 02.10.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Shchukina Ol'ga , Perm
HHP d 03 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
red spotted bicolour Ilyukha Spay
93 born 15.07.2010 нет
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Istratova Veronika , Perm , KLK "Regul"
HHP a 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
blue Dol'che Female
94 born 23.03.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: FEDOTOVA ALENA , Perm
HHP n 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black bicolour Smoki Male
95 born 28.03.2014
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Shchukina Ol'ga , Perm
HHP n 09 33 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
seal point w/white Drankin Neuter
96 born 21.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Vikulova Dar'ya , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Kittens for sale

Longhair group

Highland Fold

SFL ds 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red silver blotched Nyuttacat Efim Male
97 born 02.09.2018
Sire: Demaris Dunkan Baron iz Emira (SFS as 03 22)
Dam: Demaris Marselina Latica (SCS fs 03 24)
Breeder: Grishina Anna
Owner: Grishina Anna , Perm

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL ns 09 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver spotted w/white Fergus Sanderkhan Male
98 born 17.12.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Vandergraf Sanderkhan (KBL ns 09 24)
Dam: Ch. Kitti - Afina (KBL n 24)
Breeder: Borisova Natal'ya
Owner: Borisova Natal'ya , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"
KBL ns 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver spotted Flora Sanderkhan Female
99 born 17.12.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Vandergraf Sanderkhan (KBL ns 09 24)
Dam: Ch. Kitti - Afina (KBL n 24)
Breeder: Borisova Natal'ya
Owner: Borisova Natal'ya , Perm , CFC "Mega Cat"

Maine Coon

MCO d 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red blotched Semen MariTaraut Male
100 born 07.12.2018
Sire: Sherlynx Lance (MCO ds 23)
Dam: Foxy Roxy Wildcatstyle*RU (MCO d 22)
Breeder: Taraut Marina
Owner: Taraut Marina , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO f 09 Show class for sale (Sal/-)
black tortie w/white DALSILIA OLYMPIA IRIA'S GALAXY*RU Female
101 born 26.02.2018
Sire: High Quality Krasnyi Dar*Ru (MCO e)
Dam: DOMINIC OLIMPIA of CRYSTALLUCK (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Zharova Irina
Owner: Zharova Irina , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO fs 03 22 Show class for sale (Sal/-)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour BOSSBIGCOON CASSIOPEIA Spay
102 born 04.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Gileva Tat'yana , Chajkovsky
MCO n 03 22 Show class for sale (Sal/-)
black blotched bicolour Bossbigcoon Bonni Spay
103 born 20.06.2018 ICU.SB.17737.S.2
Sire: MorozoffCoon Boss Big Paw (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Avacoon Verona (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Gileva Tat'yana
Owner: Gileva Tat'yana , Chajkovsky , FC "Alisa"
MCO n 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black blotched Sherlynx Xanders Male
104 born 05.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Dvornikova Lyudmila , Perm
MCO n 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black blotched Rey MariTaraut Male
105 born 09.11.2018
Sire: Sherlynx Lance (MCO ds 23)
Dam: Furry Friend Malina (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Taraut Marina
Owner: Taraut Marina , Perm , KLK "Puma"
MCO n 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black blotched Sherlynx Xanthes Neuter
106 born 05.11.2018
Sire: RU*Unicum Topaz (MCO d 25)
Dam: Sherlynx Violet (MCO n 09 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: Dvornikova Lyudmila , Perm
MCO ns 03 22 Show class for sale (Sal/-)
black silver blotched bicolour BOSSBIGCOON CASSANDRA Spay
107 born 04.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Gileva Tat'yana , Chajkovsky
MCO ns 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver blotched Rio MariTaraut Male
108 born 09.11.2018
Sire: Sherlynx Lance (MCO ds 23)
Dam: Furry Friend Malina (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Taraut Marina
Owner: Taraut Marina , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Shorthair group

Bengal

BEN n 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black spotted Paula Pikasso Female
109 born 28.11.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Yorkky Harley Davidson (BEN n 24)
Dam: Yarika Snowy Sharm (BEN n 21 33)
Breeder: Romanova Tat'yana
Owner: Romanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , FC "Felimur"

British Shorthair

BRI a Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue LIANA Female
110 born 28.10.2018 талон на родословную
Sire: W.Ch. Orson Pet Brightly (BRI a)
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. IZYuMINKA SOFI (BRI g)
Breeder: Romanova Tat'yana
Owner: Romanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , FC "Felimur"
BRI a Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue Lavrentiy Male
111 born 28.10.2018 талон на родословную
Sire: W.Ch. Orson Pet Brightly (BRI a)
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. IZYuMINKA SOFI (BRI g)
Breeder: Romanova Tat'yana
Owner: Romanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , FC "Felimur"
BRI a Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue Leonardo Male
112 born 28.10.2018 талон на родословную
Sire: W.Ch. Orson Pet Brightly (BRI a)
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. IZYuMINKA SOFI (BRI g)
Breeder: Romanova Tat'yana
Owner: Romanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , FC "Felimur"
BRI a Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue Dzhusi Frut Male
113 born 20.03.2018 талон на родословную
Sire: W.Ch. Orson Pet Brightly (BRI a)
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. IZYuMINKA SOFI (BRI g)
Breeder: Romanova Tat'yana
Owner: Romanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , FC "Felimur"
BRI e 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
cream spotted Leonsio Male
114 born 28.10.2018 талон на родословную
Sire: W.Ch. Orson Pet Brightly (BRI a)
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. IZYuMINKA SOFI (BRI g)
Breeder: -
Owner: Romanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , FC "Felimur"
BRI g Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue tortie (blue cream) Lussi Female
115 born 28.10.2018 талон на родословную
Sire: W.Ch. Orson Pet Brightly (BRI a)
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. IZYuMINKA SOFI (BRI g)
Breeder: Romanova Tat'yana
Owner: Romanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , FC "Felimur"
BRI ns 11 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver shaded Kronprincess Bliss Moore Female
116 born 24.11.2018
Sire: E.Ch. Oliver Greek Stone (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Ch. Darling Bliss Moore (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Bojtsova Ol'ga
Owner: Bojtsova Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Burmese

BUR f Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black tortie Arizia Yavita*RU Spay
117 born 29.01.2018 P-133-2018-58-00247228
Sire: PL*Plus Cesar (BUR b (bur))
Dam: HU*Alba Regia Zazi (BUR g (bur))
Breeder: Mironova Irina
Owner: Mironova Irina , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS n 09 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black w/white Alan MachoMur Male
118 born 23.06.2018
Sire: Felix (KBS n 22)
Dam: Ch. Basika (KBL n 09 22)
Breeder: Kuznetsova Larisa
Owner: Kuznetsova Larisa , Perm , KLK "Puma"
KBS n 09 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black blotched w/white Ayvengo MachoMur Male
119 born 23.06.2018
Sire: Felix (KBS n 22)
Dam: Ch. Basika (KBL n 09 22)
Breeder: Kuznetsova Larisa
Owner: Kuznetsova Larisa , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Russian Blue

RUS a Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue Ikarus Silver Fest Male
120 born 19.12.2018
Sire: Yummy Baid Blue Star (RUS a)
Dam: Chaika Silver Fest (RUS a)
Breeder: Redkina Elena
Owner: Redkina Elena , Perm , KLK "Regul"
RUS a Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue Ikki Silver Fest Male
121 born 19.12.2018
Sire: Yummy Baid Blue Star (RUS a)
Dam: Chaika Silver Fest (RUS a)
Breeder: Redkina Elena
Owner: Redkina Elena , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SCS bs 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
chocolate silver blotched N Male
122 born 15.12.2018 1103/2
Sire: Henry Mon Bon Amy (SFS ns 25)
Dam: Linda (SCS ns 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: El' Irina , Perm
SCS d 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red point E.. Male
123 born 21.02.2016
Sire: Eur.Ch. Janssen Carrot Tale (SCS d 21 33)
Dam: Gemma Dream Point (SFS f 33)
Breeder: -
Owner: Dobrokhotova Anna , Perm , KLK "Puma"
SCS n 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black blotched Z Female
124 born 11.12.2018
Sire: Demaris Dunkan Baron iz Emira (SFS as 03 22)
Dam: Winterhold Eteria (SCS ns 22)
Breeder: Minakova Ol'ga
Owner: Minakova Ol'ga , Perm
SCS ns 11 62 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver shaded w/yellow eyes EMIR T….. Male
125 born 05.12.2018
Sire: RONALDO (SFS ns 25)
Dam: Emir Xa-Phia (SCS ns 24 62)
Breeder: Minakova Ol'ga
Owner: Minakova Ol'ga , Perm

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS a 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue blotched Z Female
126 born 11.12.2018
Sire: Demaris Dunkan Baron iz Emira (SFS as 03 22)
Dam: Winterhold Eteria (SCS ns 22)
Breeder: Kalinina Mariya
Owner: Minakova Ol'ga , Perm
SFS n 03 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black spotted bicolour Nyuttacat Dulsinea Female
127 born 10.08.2018
Sire: Milchester Diamond Beauty (SFL ns 11)
Dam: Nyuttacat Augusta (SCS fs 03 22)
Breeder: Grishina Anna
Owner: Grishina Anna , Perm
SFS ns 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver blotched N Male
128 born 15.12.2018 1103/1
Sire: Henry Mon Bon Amy (SFS ns 25)
Dam: Linda (SCS ns 22)
Breeder: El' Irina
Owner: El' Irina , Perm
SFS Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination S... Litter
129 born 20.09.2017
Sire: Eur.Ch. Janssen Carrot Tale (SCS d 21 33)
Dam: Gemma Dream Point (SFS f 33)
Breeder: -
Owner: Dobrokhotova Anna , Perm , KLK "Puma"
SFS Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination A...Dobromoor Litter
130 born 27.12.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Janssen Carrot Tale (SCS d 21 33)
Dam: Gemma Dream Point (SFS f 33)
Breeder: Dobrokhotova Anna
Owner: Dobrokhotova Anna , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Selkirk Rex Shorthair

SRS e 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
cream spotted Ed Yahont Male
131 born 15.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: Ursula Jene Sharm (SRS g)
Breeder: Romanova Tat'yana
Owner: Romanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , FC "Felimur"
SRS e 32 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
cream mink Eros Male
132 born 15.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: Ursula Jene Sharm (SRS g)
Breeder: Romanova Tat'yana
Owner: Romanova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk

Hairless group

Peterbald

PBD b 21 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
chocolate tabby Arnold Male
133 born 20.09.2018
Sire: Beslan Lion Sanderkhan (PBD d 21 33)
Dam: SEYLOR MOON (PBD b 21)
Breeder: Artishevskaya Zhanna
Owner: Artishevskaya Zhanna , Perm
PBD b 21 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
chocolate point tabby Amadey Male
134 born 20.09.2018
Sire: Beslan Lion Sanderkhan (PBD d 21 33)
Dam: SEYLOR MOON (PBD b 21)
Breeder: Artishevskaya Zhanna
Owner: Artishevskaya Zhanna , Perm
PBD h 21 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
chocolate tortie tabby point Alyssa Female
135 born 20.09.2018
Sire: Beslan Lion Sanderkhan (PBD d 21 33)
Dam: SEYLOR MOON (PBD b 21)
Breeder: Artishevskaya Zhanna
Owner: Artishevskaya Zhanna , Perm

Sphynx

SPH n 02 32 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black mink harlequin ARNOLD Male
136 born 04.09.2018
Sire: OPIUM VAPEURS AVE NUE (SPH n 03 32)
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Kuz'minyh Ksenija , Perm

Shorthair group

Bengal

BEN n 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black spotted Ezhevichka Anirkiss Female
137 born 16.12.2018 AT-476/2-2019
Sire: Ch. Sharm Khan Chingis of Anirkiss (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. Legion M * Darkie (BEN n 22)
Breeder: Kovalev Anatolij
Owner: Kovalev Anatolij , Chelyabinsk
BEN n 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black spotted Yaoka Anirkiss Female
138 born 09.12.2018 AT-476/2-2019
Sire: Ch. Sharm Khan Chingis of Anirkiss (BEN n 24)
Dam: Int.Ch. Zabava Putjatichna Chelsiben (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Kovalev Anatolij
Owner: Kovalev Anatolij , Chelyabinsk

Shorthair group

Bengal

BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Gelense Style Svyatozar Male
139 born 07.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Gaganova Elena
Owner: Gaganova Elena , Chelyabinsk

Kittens for sale

Shorthair group

Bengal

BEN n 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black spotted Gelense Style Stepan Male
140 born 07.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Gaganova Elena
Owner: Gaganova Elena , Chelyabinsk

Shorthair group

British Shorthair

BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/-)
color determination M.......FrisLine Litter
141 born 22.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Levkovich Dmitrij
Owner: Levkovich Dmitrij , Chelyabinsk

Kittens for sale

Shorthair group

British Shorthair

BRI n 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black blotched Endi Vilyams Male
142 born 20.12.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Soldatov Dmitrij

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH a 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue spotted Osima Jecy Male
143 born 02.11.2018
Sire: Osima Angel (SIA d 21)
Dam: Osima Ebbi (OSH b 24)
Breeder: Okulova Elena
Owner: Okulova Elena , Perm , KLK "Puma"

Shorthair group

Burmese

BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese) Albar Yavita* RU Male
144 born 29.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Mironova Irina
Owner: Mironova Irina , Perm

Bengal

BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Dallas Male
145 born 27.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Zorina K.
Owner: Zorina K. , Perm

British Shorthair

BRI ny 22 13. Show class open (-/CAC)
black golden blotched Akemi Golden Shimmer Luxury Female
146 born 18.03.2018 P-133-2018-40-00223650
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kenzo Avalon Cats (BRI ny 22)
Dam: Baileys Golden Puma (BRI ny 22)
Breeder: Kuznetsova Ol'ga
Owner: Kuznetsova Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Puma"