PER f 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-) | |
black tortie bicolour | Diora Aresta Silver Premium | Female |
1 | born 27.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFL d 02 62 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
red harlequin w/yellow eyes | 2Moya Lubov Patrik | Male |
2 | born 03.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFL n 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched bicolour | Anni'Solas Yunika Star | Female |
3 | born 03.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Sardonyx Lucky (SFL 71 ns 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Pearl Master Mos Charm Zdislava Queen (SFL n 02 21) |
SFL 71 d 02 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red tabby harlequin | Mos Charm Yanar-Domangart of Anni'Solas | Male |
4 | born 21.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Lord Mos Charm of Diord (SFL 71 n 02 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Rusmild Pomadka (SFL 71 f 03 24) |
SFL 71 h 02 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate tortie tabby harlequin | Nakhodka Invisible | Male |
5 | born 01.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBL n 23 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black mackerel | Nocturne Queen Otrada | Female |
6 | born 08.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Arhip Krasbob (KBL n) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Zara Kuril Kotan & Nocturne Queen (KBL f 23) |
KBL n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/-) | |
black spotted | Altai Taihoma Bob | Male |
7 | born 03.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Favorit Love Shihan Bob (KBL d 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Pyshechka of Planet Lumens (KBL ny 09 24) |
KBL nz 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-) | |
black carnelian blotched w/white | Amba Taihoma Bob | Male |
8 | born 03.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Favorit Love Shihan Bob (KBL d 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Pyshechka of Planet Lumens (KBL ny 09 24) |
KBL n 09 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-) | |
black spotted w/white | Amur Taihoma Bob | Male |
9 | born 03.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Favorit Love Shihan Bob (KBL d 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Pyshechka of Planet Lumens (KBL ny 09 24) |
KBL fz 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-) | |
black tortie serdolik w/white | Avacha Taihoma Bob | Female |
10 | born 03.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Favorit Love Shihan Bob (KBL d 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Pyshechka of Planet Lumens (KBL ny 09 24) |
MCO a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Orchid Blue Vorkun | Female |
11 | born 29.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Avatar Vorkun (MCO as) | ||
Dam: MaxPride Katana (MCO n) |
MCO a | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-) | |
blue | Hurricane Royal Look | Male |
12 | born 07.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO a 09 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-) | |
blue w/white | Gardarikatails Barmaley | Male |
13 | born 15.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO a 09 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP) | |
blue w/white | Maxcoon G Earl Gray | Neuter |
14 | born 13.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: MaxCoon Diamond of My Soul (MCO a 09) | ||
Dam: Ice Lolly Anzbor*RU (MCO g 03 22) |
MCO a 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-) | |
blue blotched | Henteivi Royal Look | Female |
15 | born 07.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red | Steeplejack Excellent Rudolf | Male |
16 | born 20.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red | Anaischarm*RU Ginger | Female |
17 | born 10.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO d 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched w/white | Elensis Legacy Nature | Female |
18 | born 25.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched | Steeplejack Ens | Male |
19 | born 20.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO d 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red ticked | Forestassels Sher Khan | Male |
20 | born 03.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO ds 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red silver blotched | Ulu Bulka Emerald Soul | Female |
21 | born 18.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO ds 09 22 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP) | |
red silver blotched w/white | WCF Gr.Int.Pr. Unlimited Anzbor*RU | Neuter |
22 | born 17.08.2016 | |
Microchip: 643094100451927 RUS | ||
Sire: Sharm World Excalibur (MCO ds 09 23) | ||
Dam: Euphoria Anzbor*RU (MCO ds 22) |
MCO f | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie | Larkistaff Iriska | Female |
23 | born 12.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO f | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie | Inness Gerda | Female |
24 | born 26.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO f 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | AnaisCharm*RU Elisabeth | Female |
25 | born 15.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO f 03 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Anaischarmru Penelopa | Female |
26 | born 07.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO f 03 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Anaischarmru Olivia | Female |
27 | born 21.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Caramels Rosalind | Female |
28 | born 14.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Bionsy Maiyapride | Female |
29 | born 16.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO g 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched | Inness Grafiti | Female |
30 | born 26.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO g 09 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) w/white | Gardarikatails Berta | Female |
31 | born 15.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO g 09 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched w/white | Gardarikatails Benita | Female |
32 | born 15.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black bicolour | Anaischarmru Lord | Male |
33 | born 23.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 03 24 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP) | |
black spotted bicolour | Larkistaff Harvey | Neuter |
34 | born 01.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 09 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black spotted w/white | RU*Larkistaff Gillian | Female |
35 | born 10.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*StarArk Humbert (MCO n 09 23) | ||
Dam: RU* LarkiStaff Bellissima (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | Larkistaff Maximillian | Male |
36 | born 29.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Mil'feya Krasnyj Dar | Female |
37 | born 17.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 09 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-) | |
black blotched w/white | Harneliya Royal Look | Female |
38 | born 07.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO ns 03 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver ticked bicolour | Larkistaff Lord | Male |
39 | born 21.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black silver blotched | Starark Jam | Male |
40 | born 27.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Larkistaff Cartier (MCO a 09 22) | ||
Dam: Starark Agilita (MCO ns 22) |
MCO w 62 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
white w/orange eyes | Anaischarmru Mishlen | Male |
41 | born 18.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
POL 93 a 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue w/white | Grand Azur Qzen | Male |
42 | born 01.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Winchester PP from Tassel Magic (POL 93 e) | ||
Dam: Ivorycoast Orion (MCO a 09) |
POL 93 d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched | WCF Ch. Steeplejack Diamond Peacock | Male |
43 | born 14.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Uspekh MosBogema for Steeplejack (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Pollyanna Fluffytails (POL 93 d 09 22) |
RAG a 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue bicolour | PL*Radissa Belissima | Female |
44 | born 01.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cloudpaws Don Duke of Amoragdoll (RAG n 03 21) | ||
Dam: Lollipopdoll Rysia of Ragissa (RAG a 03 21) |
RAG a 03 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-) | |
blue point w/white | Lavander Valley Tuberose | Female |
45 | born 21.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. PL*My Butterfly Jan (RAG n 03 33) | ||
Dam: Ariel Mariabell (RAG n 04 (rag)) |
RAG a 04 21 (rag) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue tabby mitted (ragdoll) | USAPurrs Katniss | Female |
46 | born 02.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Velykinadiyi American Hero (RAG n 03) | ||
Dam: USAPurrs Fashionably Late (RAG n 04 (rag)) |
RAG n 04 (rag) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black mitted (ragdoll) | Usapurrs Lizzy | Female |
47 | born 26.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Adorabledoll Colton Levi (RAG n 04 (rag)) | ||
Dam: USApurrs American Dolly (RAG n 04 33 (rag)) |
SBI b 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-) | |
chocolate point | Enigma Mystery Mask*RU | Female |
48 | born 16.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIB a 21 33 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/-) | |
blue tabby point | WCF W.Ch. Potap Lunnaya Dymka | Male |
49 | born 13.11.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ignat lndigo Eyes (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Nikka (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB fs 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
black tortie silver spotted | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Zlatogorye Amara of Lunnaya Dymka | Female |
50 | born 30.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ratibor Yakov (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Paprika Lunnaya Dymka (SIB ds) |
SIB n 09 21 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
seal tabby point w/white | Jasmine Lunnaya Dymka | Female |
51 | born 25.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY n (aby) | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | CACE Bright World Bonifaciy | Male |
52 | born 01.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Int. Ch. Vin Diesel Akkura Cat (ABY a (aby)) | ||
Dam: Bright World Ba-syan (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Z Legart | Male |
53 | born 12.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Bacardi Adamas*RU | Male |
54 | born 01.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Adonis Vip Enigma | Female |
55 | born 27.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY n (aby) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Gisel | Female |
56 | born 23.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mastroyany Potter of Luxor (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Mirrorofsoul Lakshmi (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY o (aby) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Amaretto Amber Love Adamas*RU | Female |
57 | born 05.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY o (aby) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Savage*ru Pearl Africa | Female |
58 | born 28.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY o (aby) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Jubilee Master Bronz Breeze Vasilissa | Female |
59 | born 15.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Shadeaby Ethan Hunt of Bronz Breeze (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Monkey Cat Rayne of Bronz Breeze (ABY o (aby)) |
ABY os (aby) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
sorrel silver (abyssinian) | Adelina Therion | Female |
60 | born 09.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | SERIOUS NIRVANA | Female |
61 | born 03.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Diamond Old Race of Serious (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Serious Iriska (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (-/CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Victoria Grand Sherlok | Male |
62 | born 10.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | WCF Int.Ch. Idel Ofeliya | Female |
63 | born 02.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF J.Ch. Benbanderas Sparky Marquis (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Amazon Universe Tayna (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Atika | Female |
64 | born 01.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
black point spotted | Benlaria Amadey | Male |
65 | born 05.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pride of Russia Zefir (BEN n 24 33) | ||
Dam: - |
BUR n (bur) | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/-) | |
sable (burmese) | Bond | Male |
66 | born 10.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BUR n (bur) | 7. Show class grand international champion (-/CACE/CACE) | |
sable (burmese) | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bond Black Sable | Male |
67 | born 10.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ZORRO (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Aletta Bolshovski Uezd (BUR b (bur)) |
CRX n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black | Jaguer Tan Dash | Male |
68 | born 19.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
CRX n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black | Diana Avrora Mysterious | Female |
69 | born 22.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DRX n 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black bicolour | Magic Neko*TR Ciniya | Female |
70 | born 18.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DRX n 09 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black mackerel w/white | Brusnika Fiolent | Female |
71 | born 21.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Attaboo Kokeshi*PL (DRX n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Brown Glossy Fur`s Black Beauty (DRX n) |
DRX p | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-) | |
fawn | Venetian Mask Kensington | Male |
72 | born 30.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBS e 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/-) | |
cream blotched | WCF Int.Ch. Nocturne Queen Naum | Male |
73 | born 20.07.2018 | |
Microchip: 900113000831736 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Nocturne Queen Brabus (KBS n 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Britaniya (KBL f 23) |
KBS fs 02 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie silver spotted harlequin | WCF K.Ch. Angel Rys' Pati | Female |
74 | born 25.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: O*Kej Emir Serdtse Alaida (KBS e 03 23) | ||
Dam: Happy (KBL fs 03 24) |
KBS n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | WCF Master Nocturne Queen Dariya | Female |
75 | born 28.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Nocturne Queen Brabus (KBS n 23) | ||
Dam: Shumshu (KBS ns) |
LAS a | 22a. Show class provisionally recognized breeds (PRB/PRB/-) | |
blue | Sapfir | Male |
76 | born 25.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
LAS n 03 21 33 | 22a. Show class provisionally recognized breeds (PRB/PRB/-) | |
seal tabby point bicolour | Simona | Female |
77 | born 15.08.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Kseniia Velica | Female |
78 | born 02.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Angel Sweet Couple | Female |
79 | born 15.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS es 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
cream silver spotted bicolour | Best Brilliant Vanilla Cream | Male |
80 | born 28.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS fs 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie silver ticked | Elsa | Female |
81 | born 15.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-) | |
black tortie blotched | Goldina Line Nezemnoe Naslagdenie | Female |
82 | born 13.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 hs 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate tortie silver ticked | WCF Ch. Diana Any turtles | Female |
83 | born 21.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Quintin Murrius (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: Rafaella Lenis Animal (SFS 71 fs 24) |
SFS 71 n 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black ticked | WCF Ch. Nox Jeffrey | Female |
84 | born 26.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Maksimus (SFS 71 ny 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Ember (SFS ny 25) |
SFS 71 ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | Daniel Belleneige | Male |
85 | born 05.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Walter LivelyCat (SFS 71 ns 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Chat Chaton Duveteux Beatrix Eileen Belleneige (SFS ns 11) |
SFS 71 ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black silver shaded | Almazik Lika | Female |
86 | born 19.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 ns 11 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver shaded | Vincent Ufimskiy Triumf | Male |
87 | born 30.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Armani Angel Ufimskiy Triumf (SFS 71 ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: Klepikosh Juliana (SFS ny 25) |
MBT a 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue point | Daruma Lux Animae Golden Truffle | Female |
88 | born 21.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MBT n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black | Deniza Lux Animae Golden Truffle | Female |
89 | born 21.02.2019 | |
Microchip: 643094100639948 RUS | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MBT n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
seal point | Paco Kingsley Golden Truffle | Male |
90 | born 31.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MBT n 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-) | |
seal point | Milla Bambalby Golden Truffle | Female |
91 | born 10.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
OSH c 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
lilac bicolour | WCF Ch. Sardius Maslya Kasyun | Male |
92 | born 17.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Onyx Lagerta Avatar of Kasyun (OSH d 03 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Maslenitsa Adel Kasyun (OSH a) |
OSH n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black | Chthon Werner Von Braun | Male |
93 | born 02.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIA a 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue point | Chthon Bertha | Female |
94 | born 16.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
TON b 31 (ton) | 13. Show class open (CAC/-/-) | |
champagne solid (tonkinese) | Barny Milagros Hacer*RU | Male |
95 | born 06.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zachar Dumka*PL (TON c 32 (ton)) | ||
Dam: Patricia (TON n 32 (ton)) |
DSX w 63 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
white w/odd eyes | Aha | Male |
96 | born 21.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
PBD n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black | Feodor Lucky Bald | Male |
97 | born 05.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SPH a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-) | |
blue | Elation Vasielisa | Female |
98 | born 30.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kemetya Utagawa (SPH n 03) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. ELATION BEATRIZ (SPH n) |
SPH c | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-) | |
lilac | Elation Vernisaze | Male |
99 | born 30.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kemetya Utagawa (SPH n 03) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. ELATION BEATRIZ (SPH n) |
SPH f 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie bicolour | Baileys | Female |
100 | born 02.09.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY n (aby) | Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/-) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Casar | Male |
101 | born 23.07.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mastroyany Potter of Luxor (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Mirrorofsoul Lakshmi (ABY n (aby)) |
TON b 31 (ton) | Show class for sale (Sal/-/-) | |
champagne solid (tonkinese) | Chiroke Milagros Hacer*ru | Neuter |
102 | born 07.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zachar Dumka*PL (TON c 32 (ton)) | ||
Dam: Aukuba Milagros Hacer*RU (TON b 32 (ton)) |
RAG n 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black bicolour | Almarta Leonard | Male |
103 | born 08.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Furreal Eternities Boy (RAG n 03) | ||
Dam: TGC SirmpreAmar Alicia (RAG n 03) |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Bronz Breeze Quylie | Female |
104 | born 16.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
TON c 32 (ton) | Show class for sale (Sal/-/-) | |
platinum mink (tonkinese) | Chika Milagros Hacer*RU | Female |
105 | born 07.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zachar Dumka*PL (TON c 32 (ton)) | ||
Dam: Aukuba Milagros Hacer*RU (TON b 32 (ton)) |
MBT n 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
seal point | Kasimir Don Golden Truffle | Male |
106 | born 27.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 22 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched point | Benlaria Irbis | Male |
107 | born 04.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIB n 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
seal tabby point | Aurellia Snow Symphony | Female |
108 | born 27.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Potap Lunnaia Dymka (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: Miroslava Bohemiabest of Snow Symphony (SIB n 09 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue tabby point | Tsvetoslav Lazorevyj Yakhont | Male |
109 | born 26.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ogonek (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Bella (NON f 22) |