Supervisor’s report will be written by Mrs. Tatiana Deulenko

*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia

*WCF – 31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*

Ulan-Ude - RussiaWCF SHOW LICENSING

Date:April, 27-28, 2019

issue-1:Sochi, 2019-01-12

1st application:2019-01-12

License L# 192048 - ASIA CONTINENT SHOW - AR-050 C16091C16092

to:BRPO AAL «Altargana» Att.: Mrs. Evgenja Golovinova

Dear President(s),

This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules and regulations.

No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.

See approved rules for that purpose.

Responsible Club:BRPO AAL «Altargana» (RU-0321) WCF-Ring(s):Adults, Kittens/Juniors, Neuters

Judges:

Mrs. Tatjana Černova, Latvia (AB, WCF)

Mr. Roman Nitsenko, Russia (AB, WCF)

Note:

It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose, is allowed to judge on this exhibition.

Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.

You may organize special breed shows (at least 15 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to be called "ring" or to be performed as ring.

The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.

All other rings need the permission of the office.

You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules for the BIS.

The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.

Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages of the show catalogue.

Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid for WCF awards.

ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.


Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual Board-members.

In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the native language of the country.

In WCF exhibitions cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with two or more WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules.

An electronically copy of this show catalogue with all results must be sent to the Chairman of the Show commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.

The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not comply with these resolutions.

In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:

This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.

All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. .

All questions about participating please send to support@wcfbestcat.com

We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.

Best regards,

WCF show licensing management, Mrs. Tatiana Karikh

According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show results to third parties for NON-WCF purposes is prohibited.

*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.

Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH ny 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded Dulcinea El Sol mi Female
1 born 13.10.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Patrick SuperMurrCat (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Rumba El Sol mi (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Stepanova Irina , CFC "Kameya"

Persian

PER d 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red harlequin Bayanbaikal Mars Male
2 born 18.06.2018
Sire: Cat'Studio Amadeus (PER ns 03)
Dam: ORL-MIK DOUBLE WHISKEY (PER w 62)
Owner: Mekhtieva Tat'yana , Ulan-Ude , BRPO AAL "Altargana"
PER d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Shakhizar Ars Nova Male
3 born 17.04.2018
Sire: Garrik Khogart (PER ns 22)
Dam: Diamond Wood Summer Sunrise (EXO f 03 22)
Owner: Ovich Nadezhda , Ulan-Ude
PER f 03 22 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour Oliviya-Oksi Female
4 born 20.07.2018
Sire: Crisfort Belle Fleur (PER d 22)
Dam: WARHAM-MER LADY WINTER (PER f 03)
Owner: Tsybikova Dina , Ulan-Ude
PER f 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie blotched BHAKTI BAMBOLINA Female
5 born 25.09.2016
Sire: D'Eden Lover Narciso of Bhakti (PER w 62)
Dam: Bhakti Bella Fifura (PER a 22)
Owner: Mekhtieva Tat'yana , Ulan-Ude
PER w 62 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
white w/orange eyes Bayanbaikal Major Neuter
6 born 18.06.2018
Sire: Cat'Studio Amadeus (PER ns 03)
Dam: ORL-MIK DOUBLE WHISKEY (PER w 62)
Owner: Mekhtieva Tat'yana , Ulan-Ude , BRPO AAL "Altargana"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 ns 01 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver tabby van Milana Baikalskaia Skazka Female
7 born 26.04.2018
Sire: Don De Luna Kenzo (SFS ns 02)
Dam: Kamila Bajkal'skaya Skazka (SFS 71 f)
Owner: Golovinova Evgeniya , Ulan-Ude , BRPO AAL "Altargana"
SFL 71 n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/-)
black blotched Blessingkats Ellen Spay
8 born 28.05.2019
Sire: Lafroj-Plyush (SFL ds 22)
Dam: Livona Ofeliya (SFL 71 a 24)
Owner: Sharagina Oksana, Ovich Nadezhda , Ulan-Ude

Selkirk Rex Longhair

SRL a 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue bicolour Filimon Color flash Male
9 born 21.10.2018
Sire: Enifa Casper (SRL 84 d 03)
Dam: Camisa Color flash (SRL f 33)
Owner: Borisova Irina , Ulan-Ude , KLK "Kotomir"

Selkirk Rex Longhair Straight

SRL 84 d 33 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR)
red point Virdzhinija Cerly collection Female
10 born 02.07.2018
Sire: Demis Rousos Brilliant Spark (SRL d 03 24)
Dam: Marmeladnaja Shokoladka (SRL h 33)
Owner: Borisova Irina , Ulan-Ude

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 22 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
red blotched DARINA BAJKAL'SKAYa RADUGA Spay
11 born 25.07.2016
Sire: -
Dam: OSSILIYa BAJKAL'SKAYa RADUGA (KBL f 22)
Owner: Vinokurova Anna , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
KBL f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie blotched bicolour Soya Untara Ya’Sya Female
12 born 11.03.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Vinokurova Anna , Irkutsk , KLK "Amulet-Ket"
KBL f 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
black tortie blotched OSSILIYa BAJKAL'SKAYa RADUGA Spay
13 born 19.04.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Vinokurova Anna , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
KBL g 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched bicolour Prima iz Sada Raduzhnykh Khrizantem Female
14 born 17.06.2018
Sire: Dar Caesar Grand Pompon*RU (KBL n 03 22)
Dam: Skarlett Blue Blood *RU (KBL d 22)
Owner: Gerdt Irina , Irkutsk , CFC "Kameya"
KBL n 09 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted w/white Germes Zab Uzor Male
15 born 16.05.2018
Sire: Orion Vitom Fes (KBL a 23)
Dam: Grafinya Agt Zurbagan*RU (KBL n 09 22)
Owner: Ivanova Irina
KBL n 22 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM)
black blotched Grayson Bobtail*House Male
16 born 23.11.2014
Sire: Baxter Free Hanter*ru (KBL e 09 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Khrizantema Dikij Shelk (KBL f 03 22)
Owner: Gerdt Irina , Irkutsk , Club Felino BalearCat
KBL ns 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched w/white Flash Royal Linea Noble Male
17 born 08.06.2018
Sire: Marmalade Shonbob's (KBL ns 09 22)
Dam: Gloria Lynx Boanitta (KBL n 09)
Owner: Gerdt Irina , Irkutsk , CFC "Kameya"
KBL nt 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
amber blotched Ingo Bajkal'skaya Raduga Male
18 born 07.02.2017
Sire: BAIKALRAINBOW HYZHIR (KBS d 22)
Dam: Z-Shchedrost' Bajkal'skaya Raduga (KBS nt 22)
Owner: Vinokurova Anna , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
KBL ny 09 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black golden blotched w/white Ta* Mila Bajkal'skaya Raduga Spay
19 born 11.05.2018
Sire: Prezident Prajd Amur (KBS ny 09 22)
Dam: TUFAN EFROSINIYA BOB (KBL ny 09 22)
Owner: Vinokurova Anna , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
KBL ny 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden blotched Khayp of Baikal Rainbow Male
20 born 25.07.2018
Sire: Ingo Bajkal'skaya Raduga (KBL nt 22)
Dam: Perseya Khram Gordyni (KBS f 03)
Owner: Vinokurova Anna , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"

Maine Coon

MCO a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue Pinchuk Iris Female
21 born 10.01.2017
Sire: Giperboreya James (MCO a 09)
Dam: Flejean Alpina of Nice Voice (MCO a)
Owner: Pukhovskaya Yana , Ulan-Ude
MCO a 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue bicolour Tigerkun Perchik Male
22 born 21.11.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ovich Nadezhda , Ulan-Ude
MCO a 03 23 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue mackerel bicolour Divo Divnoe Ursula Velikaya Female
23 born 21.03.2018
Sire: ANGARIYa VOLNOBOSS (MCO n 23)
Dam: Pavvadiva (MCO n 03 22)
Owner: Alferova K.
MCO ds 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red silver blotched bicolour BAIKAL FOREST MARCUS Male
24 born 18.10.2018
Sire: Indigo Soul Ka Bull (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Arlett Morin Kun (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Tarasov Andrej , Ulan-Ude , BRPO AAL "Altargana"
MCO f 03 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black tortie bicolour Virdzhiniya Spay
25 born 29.09.2016
Sire: Leaena Try To Catch Me (MCO ds 23)
Dam: Zhalma Altan Khatan (MCO n 03 22)
Owner: Elena Ivanova
MCO f 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie w/white Charli-Ann Female
26 born 30.08.2018
Sire: Barin Savage Stars (MCO n)
Dam: Chaky Star Allure (MCO f 09)
Owner: Chaadaeva Anna , Irkutsk , CFC "Kameya"
MCO f 09 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie blotched w/white Deyeneris Golden Felis Female
27 born 20.12.2016
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Gorus Morin Coon (MCO ns 09 22)
Dam: Ch. Pallada Furry Wonder (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Pukhovskaya Yana , Ulan-Ude , BRPO AAL "Altargana"
MCO fs 03 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie silver mackerel bicolour TsVETOK BAJKALA FELISGRAD Female
28 born 20.01.2018
Sire: Fortunato Altan Khatan (MCO n 03 23)
Dam: -
Owner: Pal'shina Oksana , Ulan-Ude
MCO fs 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie silver bloched w/white Baikal Forest Lo Lo Female
29 born 22.03.2017
Sire: Indigo Soul Ka Bull (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Berinajk Morin Kun (MCO ds 22)
Owner: Borisova Irina , Ulan-Ude , BRPO AAL "Altargana"
MCO g 03 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Keti Altan Khatan Spay
30 born 01.01.2015
Sire: Great Pride Halif (MCO n 03)
Dam: Britani Jons Great Pride (MCO d)
Owner: Sizykh Marina , Ulan-Ude
MCO g 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour ZhAMAL ALTAN KhATAN Female
31 born 17.12.2018
Sire: Greate Pride Halif (MCO n 03)
Dam: Britani Jons Great Pride (MCO d)
Owner: Sizykh Marina , Ulan-Ude
MCO n 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black bicolour Great Pride Halif Male
32 born 01.01.2015
Sire: Country Gulliver's Absolute Class (MCO n)
Dam: Energy Jump of CaDazz (MCO a 02)
Owner: Sizykh Marina , Ulan-Ude
MCO n 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched bicolour X'Florence Magic Lynx Female
33 born 30.08.2017
Sire: Akella Morin Coon (MCO ns 03 22)
Dam: Ingrid Magic Lynx (MCO f 22)
Owner: Vinogradov Mikhail
MCO n 03 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black blotched bicolour Zhanara Altan Khatan Female
34 born 20.08.2014
Sire: Halif Great Pride (MCO n 03)
Dam: Afrodita Altan Khatan (MCO fs 03)
Owner: Sizykh Marina , Ulan-Ude
MCO n 03 23 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
black mackerel bicolour KODI FAMILY STARS Neuter
35 born 21.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Alferova K.
MCO n 09 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched w/white Ostin Golden Felis Male
36 born 01.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Gorus Morin Coon (MCO ns 09 22)
Dam: Pinchuk Iris (MCO a)
Owner: Pukhovskaya Yana , Ulan-Ude , BRPO AAL "Altargana"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black blotched Jivanshi Golden Felis Male
37 born 14.01.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Gorus Morin Coon (MCO ns 09 22)
Dam: Ch. Pallada Furry Wonder (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Dorokhina Elena , BRPO AAL "Altargana"
MCO n 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black blotched Zhemchuzhina Pjat' Zvezd Spay
38 born 21.12.2010
Sire: Dickens Deep Insight (MCO n 22)
Dam: Beverly Antipov Style*RU (MCO f 22)
Owner: Sizykh Marina , Ulan-Ude
MCO ns 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black smoke w/white AGATHA BEAUTIFUL LIFE Female
39 born 26.07.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Gorus Morin Coon (MCO ns 09 22)
Dam: Baikal Forest Lo Lo (MCO fs 09 22)
Owner: Borisova Irina , Ulan-Ude , BRPO AAL "Altargana"
MCO ns 09 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black silver blotched w/white Gr.Int.Ch. Gorus Morin Coon Male
40 born 20.12.2014
Sire: Indigo Soul Ka Bull (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Arlett Morin Kun (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Pukhovskaya Yana , Ulan-Ude
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Veles Wolf Krasnyi Dar Male
41 born 25.11.2017
Sire: Wabun Qualification Approved (MCO ds 11)
Dam: Rada Rayi Krasnyi Dar*RU (MCO f 22)
Owner: Davidenko Svetlana , Usolye-Sibirskoye
MCO ns 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver mackerel HARMONY MAGIC LYNX Female
42 born 01.07.2018
Sire: Vilarcoon Zakhar (MCO a)
Dam: Elfforest Heri Silme (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Vinogradov Mikhail
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination O... Golden Felis Litter
43 born 01.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Gorus Morin Coon (MCO ns 09 22)
Dam: Pinchuk Iris (MCO a)
Owner: Pukhovskaya Yana , Ulan-Ude , BRPO AAL "Altargana"

Somali

SOM a (som) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue (somali) BLUE-FOX - MANEKI NEKO Male
44 born 12.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Pozdeeva Anastasiya , Irkutsk , CFC "Kameya"
SOM n (som) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (somali) Chanterelle Daniya Female
45 born 25.06.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Gonduras (SOM n (som))
Dam: Skeemen Tekila (SOM o (som))
Owner: Pozdeeva Anastasiya , Irkutsk , CFC "Kameya"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Int.Ch. Simmur Brendy Female
46 born 30.08.2014
Sire: Jollyabiliti*RUS Axl Rose (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Simmur Odrey (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Pukhovskaya Yana , Ulan-Ude , BRPO AAL "Altargana"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) SHADEABY EVA OF O"ELEGANCE Female
47 born 10.06.2018
Sire: Shadeaby Delovere (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Shadeaby Mirage (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Chigareva Irina , Irkutsk

British Shorthair

BRI a 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM)
blue Golan Kaiser-Harrison Male
48 born 13.12.2013
Sire: Harrison of Ballyhara (BRI a)
Dam: Golan Gerda-Abella (BRI c)
Owner: Kobylkina Tat'yana , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
BRI a 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE)
blue Daenery's Euro-Kaiser Male
49 born 23.08.2016
Sire: Golan Kaiser-Harrison (BRI a)
Dam: GOLAN LIZA-LYNN (BRI a)
Owner: Kobylkina Tat'yana , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
BRI a 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue Daenery's Cardinal-Kaiser Male
50 born 27.12.2015
Sire: Golan Kaiser-Harrison (BRI a)
Dam: GOLAN LIZA-LYNN (BRI a)
Owner: Kobylkina Tat'yana , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
BRI a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue Setadi's Pavarotti Male
51 born 07.01.2018
Sire: Oskar"s Roll Over Beethoven Vom Wernerwald (BRI a)
Dam: Forest Beauty B.Dymka (BRI a)
Owner: Golikova Tat'yana
BRI a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue Daenery's Chrystall-Kaiser Male
52 born 27.12.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kobylkina Tat'yana , Irkutsk
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Daenery's Quentin-Euro Male
53 born 07.04.2018
Sire: Daenery's Euro-Kaiser (BRI a)
Dam: Daenery`s Corall-Liza (BRI a)
Owner: Kobylkina Tat'yana , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
BRI gy 03 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
голубой черепаховый (голубокремовый) золотой тигровый биколор AKELLA ENGLISHARISTOKRAT Male
54 born 25.02.2018
Sire: Grand Azur Hollywood (MCO ns)
Dam: Bessi Barkin (BRI g)
Owner: Vasil'chenko Anna , Ulan-Ude , BRPO AAL "Altargana"
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue ALURA ENGLISHARISTOKRAT Female
55 born 25.02.2018
Sire: NESTOR BAIKALSKAIA SKAZKA (BRI a)
Dam: Bessi Barkin (BRI g)
Owner: Alekseeva Evgeniya , Ulan-Ude , BRPO AAL "Altargana"
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Zevs - de - Sofi - Shanel' Male
56 born 30.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kristina Borisova , Ulan-Ude
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Daenery's Olivia Beauty Female
57 born 05.03.2018
Sire: Golan Kaiser-Harrison (BRI a)
Dam: Daenery's Beauty Sofia (BRI c)
Owner: Kobylkina Tat'yana , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Daenery's Ursalina-Cathe Female
58 born 19.08.2018
Sire: Daenery's Euro-Kaiser (BRI a)
Dam: Daenery's Catherine-Liza (BRI a)
Owner: Kobylkina Tat'yana , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Setadi's Verginia Female
59 born 15.08.2018
Sire: Volfgang Roxera (BRI a)
Dam: Rihanna Blue Diamond (BRI a)
Owner: Golikova Tat'yana
BRI b 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate Zidan De Sofi Shanel' Male
60 born 30.04.2018
Sire: Sofian (BRI n)
Dam: Shanel' (BRI c)
Owner: Ovich Nadezhda , Ulan-Ude
BRI c 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
lilac EL'TsIN YaNTARNYE OSTROVA Male
61 born 12.02.2017
Sire: Number One Elyu-Ene (BRI e)
Dam: TsEJSI (BRI c)
Owner: Kostyunina Nataliya
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue ERIKA Female
62 born 12.02.2018
Sire: EL'TsIN YaNTARNYE OSTROVA (BRI c)
Dam: Penelopa Bajkal'skaja Skazka (BRI g)
Owner: Dimova Oksana
BRI c 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
lilac Mauriccio Cats Evita Female
63 born 28.06.2017
Sire: Mauritsio Kets Tarkvinij (BRI a)
Dam: Harita Mauriccio Cats (BRI a)
Owner: Kobylkina Tat'yana , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
BRI c 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
lilac Daenery's Winnie The Pooh Male
64 born 16.10.2018
Sire: Daenery's BoNiko-Kaiser (BRI e)
Dam: Daenery's Beauty Sofia (BRI c)
Owner: Kobylkina Tat'yana , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
BRI c 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
lilac Daenery's Xavier-Lord Male
65 born 18.10.2018
Sire: Daenery's Lord Byron (BRI w 62)
Dam: Daenery's Josephine Star (BRI c)
Owner: Kobylkina Tat'yana , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
BRI c 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
lilac Daenery's Yarik-BoNiko Male
66 born 26.11.2018
Sire: Daenery's BoNiko-Kaiser (BRI e)
Dam: Daenery's Air Bonnie-Liza (BRI a)
Owner: Kobylkina Tat'yana , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
BRI e 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
cream Daenery's BoNiko-Kaiser Male
67 born 17.12.2015
Sire: Golan Kaiser-Harrison (BRI a)
Dam: Nerussa My Love (BRI j)
Owner: Kobylkina Tat'yana, Anisimov A. , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
BRI g 03 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Zlata Female
68 born 25.11.2014
Sire: Pitt (BRI a)
Dam: Yasseniya Barkin (BRI e 03)
Owner: Tsybikova Dina , Ulan-Ude
BRI h 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate tortie Floriana Tsvetok Bajkala Female
69 born 14.05.2018
Sire: Irbis Tsvetok Bajkala (BRI d 03)
Dam: -
Owner: Pal'shina Oksana , Ulan-Ude
BRI j 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
lilac tortie Daenery's Weasel-Sofia Female
70 born 16.10.2018
Sire: Daenery's BoNiko-Kaiser (BRI e)
Dam: Daenery's Beauty Sofia (BRI c)
Owner: Kobylkina Tat'yana , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
BRI j 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
lilac tortie point Daenery`s Michel My Heart Female
71 born 05.11.2017
Sire: Number One Elyu-Ene (BRI e)
Dam: Daenery's Isida My Diamond (BRI g 33)
Owner: Kobylkina Tat'yana , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
BRI n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black Nikifor Yantarnye Ostrova Male
72 born 15.10.2017
Sire: Hav'er-Jork (BRI c)
Dam: Rozaliya (BRI n)
Owner: Mukhareva Elena
BRI n 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black Sofian AngaraJoy Male
73 born 20.07.2016
Sire: Y-piter (BRI b)
Dam: GALETA (BRI g)
Owner: Loskutnikova Anna , Ulan-Ude , CFC "Kameya"
BRI n 03 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-)
black bicolour My Marmeladi Dja-Ya Zefir Female
74 born 14.05.2017
Sire: Rafael Dionis (BLH b 03)
Dam: My Marmeladi Fire Phoenix (BRI f)
Owner: Shibiko Liliya
BRI ns 25 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black silver ticked Zabava Zamok Imperatora Female
75 born 01.11.2016
Sire: Russo Eliotto (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Camilla Greycat (BRI ns 25 33)
Owner: Mel'chakova Nataliya
BRI ny 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded Charl'ston Male
76 born 15.08.2018
Sire: Golden Knopka's Elmar (BRI ny 21 33)
Dam: Vikki Ars Nova (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Ovich Nadezhda , Ulan-Ude
BRI ny 25 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black golden ticked W.Ch. Patrick SuperMurrCat Male
77 born 23.10.2013
Sire: Gustav SuperMurrCat (BRI ay 25)
Dam: Tyonna Tush Gatto de Rey*Rus (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Stepanova Irina , CFC "Kameya"
BRI ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Don Quixote El Sol mi Male
78 born 13.10.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Patrick SuperMurrCat (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Rumba El Sol mi (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Stepanova Irina , CFC "Kameya"
BRI w 62 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
white w/orange eyes Daenery's Lord Byron Male
79 born 05.11.2017
Sire: Golan Kaiser-Harrison (BRI a)
Dam: Zlata Graceville (BRI w 62)
Owner: Kobylkina Tat'yana , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
BRI w 62 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
white w/orange eyes GABRIEL' YaNTARNYE OSTROVA Male
80 born 21.09.2016
Sire: Simon Marvelous Stripe (BRI w 61)
Dam: JuLIANA BAJKAL'SKAJa SKAZKA (BRI a)
Owner: Golikova Tat'yana
BRI w 62 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white w/orange eyes Daenery's X-Clusiv Josephine Female
81 born 18.10.2018
Sire: Daenery's Lord Byron (BRI w 62)
Dam: Daenery's Josephine Star (BRI c)
Owner: Kobylkina Tat'yana , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"

Chausie

CHU n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black Irbis Golden Felis Male
82 born 12.05.2018
Sire: Elis Golden Felis (CHU n 25)
Dam: -
Owner: Pukhovskaya Yana , Ulan-Ude , BRPO AAL "Altargana"
CHU n 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black ticked Kaya Golden Felis Female
83 born 17.05.2018
Sire: Elis Golden Felis (CHU n 25)
Dam: Int.Ch. Simmur Brendy (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Pukhovskaya Yana , Ulan-Ude , BRPO AAL "Altargana"
CHU n 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black ticked Ruslana Golden Felis Female
84 born 06.01.2019
Sire: Elis Golden Felis (CHU n 25)
Dam: Int.Ch. Simmur Brendy (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Pukhovskaya Yana , Ulan-Ude , BRPO AAL "Altargana"
CHU ns 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver ticked Milagros Golden Felis Female
85 born 04.09.2018
Sire: Elis Golden Felis (CHU n 25)
Dam: -
Owner: Pukhovskaya Yana , Ulan-Ude

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS d 09 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
red blotched w/white DRUID BAJKAL'SKAYa RADUGA Male
86 born 25.07.2016
Sire: -
Dam: OSSILIYa BAJKAL'SKAYa RADUGA (KBL f 22)
Owner: Vinokurova Anna , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
KBS fy 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie golden bloched w/white Z-Shchedraya Shtuchka Bajkal'skaya Raduga Female
87 born 10.10.2015
Sire: Prezident Prajd Amur (KBS ny 09 22)
Dam: Laluna*s Sonata (KBL fy 22)
Owner: Vinokurova Anna , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
KBS nt 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
amber blotched Yunona Bajkal'skaya Raduga Female
88 born 17.02.2016
Sire: Baikalrainbow Konug (KBL nt 09 22)
Dam: Baikalrainbow Dayitakaya (KBS nt 22)
Owner: Vinokurova Anna, Chekunova T. , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
KBS nt 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
amber blotched O*Zero Bajkal'skaya Raduga Neuter
89 born 19.07.2017
Sire: BAIKALRAINBOW HYZHIR (KBS d 22)
Dam: Yunona Bajkal'skaya Raduga (KBS nt 22)
Owner: Vinokurova Anna, Chekunova T. , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
KBS ny 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden blotched Bajkal'skaya Raduga TA*Bard Male
90 born 12.05.2018
Sire: Prezident Prajd Amur (KBS ny 09 22)
Dam: TUFAN EFROSINIYA BOB (KBL ny 09 22)
Owner: Vinokurova Anna , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"

Russian Blue

RUS a 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue Teodor Sinil'ga Male
91 born 21.10.2017
Sire: Yaroslav Sinil'ga (RUS a)
Dam: Polina Sinil'ga (RUS a)
Owner: Rykov Roman , Irkutsk
RUS a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue WCF Triple Master Nicol Ross F'Milada Darling Female
92 born 22.12.2018
Sire: Tibery July Caesar Rus Brungilda (RUS a)
Dam: Carica Grez Rus*RU (RUS a)
Owner: Rykov Roman , Irkutsk , KTPO CFC "Irbis"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS ds 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red silver blotched bicolour Jeffery Baikalsapphire Female
93 born 02.12.2016
Sire: Almaz (SFL es 02 21)
Dam: Zhyuli (SFS f 22)
Owner: Yakovleva Viktoriya
SFS n 03 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black blotched bicolour Olivia Female
94 born 09.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Randina Anastasiya , Ulan-Ude , BRPO AAL "Altargana"
SFS n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Leonard Baikalskaja Skazka Male
95 born 27.02.2018
Sire: Miracle, (SFS 71 n 03 22)
Dam: Olivia Baikalskaia Skazka (SFS n 22)
Owner: Ponosova Tat'yana , BRPO AAL "Altargana"
SFS ns 02 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black smoke harlequin Don De Luna Kenzo Neuter
96 born 11.06.2011
Sire: Kindlycat's Jores (SFS 71 d 03 22)
Dam: I-level Eva (SFS 71 n 22)
Owner: Golovinova Evgeniya , Ulan-Ude
SFS 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination N Litter
97 born 26.01.2019
Sire: Tsar' Bajkal'skaja Skazka (SFS n 03)
Dam: Kamila Bajkal'skaya Skazka (SFL 71 n 02 21)
Owner: Golovinova Evgeniya , Ulan-Ude , BRPO AAL "Altargana"

Singapura

SIN n 25 31 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
sepia agouti Ch. BLOSSOM PINK Ice Man Male
98 born 10.11.2017
Sire: LIMESIN ZLATOGOR (SIN n 25 31)
Dam: Int.Ch. BG*O'K Boss Cibele (SIN n 25 31)
Owner: Romanova Ol'ga , Irkutsk , CFC "Kameya"

Ural Rex Shorthair

URS d 09 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
red w/white Neo Samocvet Shuravy Male
99 born 11.04.2015
Sire: Revolution's Amur (URS n 09)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Ognevushka Shuravy (URL d)
Owner: Shujskaya Elizaveta, Makarova Ol'ga , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
URS d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
red blotched Ulan pride Baikal Male
100 born 12.11.2016
Sire: Neo Samocvet Shuravy (URS d 09)
Dam: Vida (URS f 24)
Owner: Shujskaya Elizaveta , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
URS d 09 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
red spotted w/white Ulan pride Vesnushka Female
101 born 12.12.2016
Sire: Neo Samocvet Shuravy (URS d 09)
Dam: Revolution's Evdokia (URS f 09 24)
Owner: Shujskaya Elizaveta , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
URS d 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red spotted Ulan pride Viking Male
102 born 12.12.2016
Sire: Neo Samocvet Shuravy (URS d 09)
Dam: Revolution's Evdokia (URS f 09 24)
Owner: Shujskaya Elizaveta , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
URS f 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie bicolour Ulan pride Dushechka Female
103 born 30.04.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Ulan Shuravy (URL n 03)
Dam: Ulan pride Vesnushka (URS d 09 24)
Owner: Shujskaya Elizaveta , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Oskar Mariking Male
104 born 17.05.2018
Sire: Ivan Damiano (OSH d)
Dam: Ustina De Fides (OSH a)
Owner: Antonova Marina , Irkutsk , CFC "Kameya"
OSH fs 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver ticked Florelitta Atlantis Ulluriusses Female
105 born 03.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Antonova Marina , Irkutsk , CFC "Kameya"
OSH n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black Neat Damiano Urul Sun Male
106 born 13.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Antonova Marina , Irkutsk

Siamese

SIA c 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
lilac bicolour Valensija Marikott Female
107 born 25.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Antonova Marina , Irkutsk , CFC "Kameya"

Toy-Bob

TOB n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal point IRIS-KA KUTS*RU Female
108 born 20.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Krachevskaya Irina , Bratsk

Others

Bambino

BAM n 02 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR)
black harlequin William Purpur Caprice Male
109 born 18.07.2018
Sire: Cleopatra Uficii (BAM n 03)
Dam: -
Owner: Sakharova N.

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Don Brasr Sal'vador Male
110 born 24.10.2018
Sire: Don Brasr Illyuzij (DSX d 21)
Dam: Muar Venera dlya Don Brasr (DSX f 03)
Owner: Rostova Sof'ya , Bratsk

Sphynx

SPH a 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue bicolour Divnaya Orhideya of Saharov & Tashi Diamonds Female
111 born 05.12.2018
Sire: Skidrose Tamerlan (SPH n 03 63)
Dam: MalinkaS Ornella Snow Quee (SPH w 62)
Owner: Bardina Marina , Irkutsk

Others

Elf

ELF n 33 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR)
seal point RU* MAGNIFICENT ANFISA Female
112 born 01.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Krachevskaya Irina , Bratsk
ELF w 61 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR)
white /blue eyes Mirmagnificent Yvan Male
113 born 23.08.2018
Sire: Magnificent Faraon (ELF b 01 32)
Dam: Magnificent Raichka (ELF w 61)
Owner: Krachevskaya Irina , Bratsk

Undefined breed

NON n 25 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black ticked Zefir Golden Felis Male
114 born 09.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Pukhovskaya Yana , Ulan-Ude , BRPO AAL "Altargana"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
color determination Sh............of Baikal Rainbow Litter
115 born 23.12.2018
Sire: Ingo Bajkal'skaya Raduga (KBL nt 22)
Dam: Z-Shchedraya Shtuchka Bajkal'skaya Raduga (KBS fy 09 22)
Owner: Vinokurova Anna , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"

Maine Coon

MCO d 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
red bicolour Zholan Altan Khatan Male
116 born 17.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Sizykh Marina , Ulan-Ude
MCO d 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
red bicolour ZhOLGAJ ALTAN KhATAN Male
117 born 17.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Sizykh Marina , Ulan-Ude
MCO d 03 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
red blotched bicolour Zamil' Altan Khatan Male
118 born 11.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Sizykh Marina , Ulan-Ude
MCO ds 09 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
red silver blotched w/white Paris Golden Felis Male
119 born 13.12.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Gorus Morin Coon (MCO ns 09 22)
Dam: Ch. Pallada Furry Wonder (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Pukhovskaya Yana , Ulan-Ude
MCO ds 09 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
red silver blotched w/white Pegas Golden Felis Male
120 born 13.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Pukhovskaya Yana , Ulan-Ude
MCO e 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
cream Zhambal Altan Khatan Male
121 born 17.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Sizykh Marina , Ulan-Ude
MCO n 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black bicolour M... Female
122 born 31.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Leont'ev Dmitrij

Shorthair group

Bengal

BEN n 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black spotted Osman Golubaya Zhemchuzhina Male
123 born 14.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Tsybikova Dina , Ulan-Ude

British Shorthair

BRI ny 25 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black golden ticked Credence El Sol mi Spay
124 born 08.09.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Nolan El Sol mi (BLH ny 11)
Dam: Rococo El Sol mi (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Stepanova Irina , CFC "Kameya"
BRI 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
color determination Э Litter
125 born 04.01.2019
Sire: Zhan-Klod (BRI n)
Dam: Yasseniya Barkin (BRI e 03)
Owner: Pal'shina Oksana , Ulan-Ude

Additional participants' list

BRI c 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
lilac NELSON-MANDELLA BAIKALSKAYA SKAZKA Male
126 born 02.10.2012
Sire: Star Trek Bear-Boss (BRI a)
Dam: Jusha (BRI c)
Owner: Pintaeva Bairma , Ulan-Ude , BRPO AAL "Altargana"
BRI e 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
cream Sajmon Tsvetok Bajkala Male
127 born 15.03.2018
Sire: DONATELLO-DORATO (BRI d)
Dam: -
Owner: Rykova Elena , Ulan-Ude
SIB a 09 21 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue tabby point w/white Sibirskiy Lazurit Vasilevs Male
128 born 23.01.2018
Sire: Chary Nevy Ferdinand (SIB a 09 21 33)
Dam: Consuella Star of Siberia (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Vertinskaya Irina , Bratsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
SIB a 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tabby point Sibirskiy Lazurit Elisey Male
129 born 30.10.2018
Sire: FERDINAND CHARY NEVY (SIB a)
Dam: Consuella Star of Siberia (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Syabro Alla , Bratsk
SIB n 21 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
seal tabby point CHUDESNITSA KOROLEVSTVO PRUSSII Female
130 born 24.02.2017
Sire: Hozyain Dushi Lunnaya Dymka (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Int.Ch. Oseniya Nevskaya Radost' (SIB n 03 21 33)
Owner: Syabro Alla , Bratsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
DSX f 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal tortie point Don Brasr Esseniya Female
131 born 21.02.2017
Sire: Belajo Dendy Boy of Don Brasr (DSX e 33)
Dam: Muar Venera dlya Don Brasr (DSX f 03)
Owner: Rostova Sof'ya , Bratsk
BRI b 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
chocolate Lukretsiya De Sofi Shanel' Female
132 born 07.09.2017
Sire: Sofian AngaraJoy (BRI n)
Dam: Shanel' (BRI c)
Owner: Loskutnikova Anna , Ulan-Ude
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Daenery's Z..... Litter
133 born 18.12.2018
Sire: Daenery's Euro-Kaiser (BRI a)
Dam: Daenery`s Corall-Liza (BRI a)
Owner: Kobylkina Tat'yana , Irkutsk , IRPO FC "Chorny Kot"
SFS n 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched bicolour Nikol' Baikalskaia Skazka Female
134 born 26.01.2019
Sire: Tsar' Bajkal'skaja Skazka (SFS n 03)
Dam: Kamila Bajkal'skaya Skazka (SFS 71 f)
Owner: Golovinova Evgeniya , Ulan-Ude , BRPO AAL "Altargana"
MCO n 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB)
black Uinston Felisgrad Neuter
135 born 08.02.2017
Sire: It*Leaena try To Catch Me (MCO ds 23)
Dam: Kasya Felisgrad (MCO f)
Owner: Bezysvestnykh E.
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ)
black spotted Ch. Dzhulilajn Zhardin Female
136 born 22.07.2018
Sire: Sol Royals Lexus (BEN n 24)
Dam: Dzhulilajn Gratsiya (BEN n 24)
Owner: Orlova Irina , Ulan-Ude
NON ns 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov)
black smoke Afina Spay
137 born 01.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Nikiforova Narana
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Basti Markovchan Female
138 born 21.06.2018
Sire: Archi BaikalBars (BEN n 24)
Dam: MISTERCAT OCAKA (BEN n 24)
Owner: Lukasheva Svetlana , Ulan-Ude , BRPO AAL "Altargana"