BLH a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Archibald | Neuter |
1 | born 05.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Martin (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Eseniya (BRI a) |
PER a | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue | Rozanna El Rossicat | Spay |
2 | born 19.01.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mishelle Blue El Rossicat (PER a 24) | ||
Dam: Ofeliya (PER f) |
PER f | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
black tortie | Ofeliya EL Rossicat | Female |
3 | born 27.12.2007 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rashe Fild Budda (PER a) | ||
Dam: Darsi of Gratseful (PER w 62) |
PER ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver blotched | Edgar Erlan-Shen | Male |
4 | born 25.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fon Oscar Zpolatsku*BY (EXO ns 22 62) | ||
Dam: Semiramida Erlan-Shen (PER fs 11) |
SFL 71 f 03 22 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Jadore Sweet Melody*RU | Female |
5 | born 09.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Halliwell's Quercus Penhaligon's (SFL 71 n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Tetrua Desiree of Sweet Melody*RU (SFL d 03 22) |
SFL 71 f 22 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black tortie blotched | Gamaun*Smol Isabel | Spay |
6 | born 30.12.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nels (SFS 71 n) | ||
Dam: MARYLAND REBECCA (SFL d 22) |
SFL 71 n 02 21 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
black tabby harlequin | WCF Int.Ch. Royal Grand Aywa | Female |
7 | born 19.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oskar Don Timati (SFL n 03) | ||
Dam: Valentino Donna Toffee Star (SFL 71 f 01 21) |
SFL 71 w 63 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
white w/odd eyes | Gamaun Smol Umka | Female |
8 | born 27.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jem Crystal Kay (SFS 71 w 61) | ||
Dam: Sofi (SFS h 03 24) |
SFL d 01 21 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
red tabby van | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Umka from Odessa Mama | Male |
9 | born 02.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sky Flower Zlatoust (SFL 71 d 02 21) | ||
Dam: Majesty Cats Yakitoriya (SFS f 02) |
SFL n 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black bicolour | WCF K.Ch. Delfina Icy Assol | Female |
10 | born 21.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Umka from Odessa Mama (SFL d 01 21) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Jadore Sweet Melody*RU (SFL 71 f 03 22) |
SFL n 03 25 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black ticked/white | Gamaun Smol Xander | Neuter |
11 | born 19.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jem Crystal Kay (SFS 71 w 61) | ||
Dam: Gamaun Smol Luna (SFS f 03 22) |
SFL ns 03 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black silver blotched bicolour | Alliance de Charm Elwis | Male |
12 | born 10.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Apollo Pride White Bear (SFL 71 e 03 22) | ||
Dam: Infiniti Ostrov Cat (SFL fs 03 22) |
SRL es | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
cream smoke | Hariton Gorgeous Waves | Male |
13 | born 19.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Joy My Soul Jastin (SRL ns 11) | ||
Dam: Isabel Spring of British Luxury (BLH r) |
KBL f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Venera Bobket-Orel | Female |
14 | born 24.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBL f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Arabika Bun with Cream | Female |
15 | born 30.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gardemarin Gabriel (KBL n 22) | ||
Dam: Bulochka Bun with cream (KBL d 03 22) |
KBL n 09 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-) | |
black spotted w/white | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jan Agt Zurbagan*RV | Male |
16 | born 01.08.2017 | |
Microchip: 972270000168381 | ||
Sire: Zenit Dikiy Ohotnik (KBL d 24) | ||
Dam: Agata Isk Zurbagan*RU (KBL n 09 22) |
MCO a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Elurus Art Timeless Beauty | Female |
17 | born 06.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oskar Tri-D (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Elurus Art Fantastika (MCO a) |
MCO a 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue blotched | Magic Energy Kevin | Male |
18 | born 28.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Magic Energy Wilbert (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Jamaika Blue Airich (MCO a) |
MCO a 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue blotched | Magic Energy Kasper | Male |
19 | born 28.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Magic Energy Wilbert (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Jamaika Blue Airich (MCO a) |
MCO a 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue blotched | Magic Energy Klaid | Male |
20 | born 28.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Magic Energy Wilbert (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Jamaika Blue Airich (MCO a) |
MCO as 03 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue silver blotched bicolour | Ca-Ca Ustin conqueror of hearts*RU | Female |
21 | born 30.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Egor Spirit of the Forest (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Vasilisa Ustin conqueror of hearts*RU (MCO ns 09 24) |
MCO ds 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red silver blotched bicolour | Norman Cunning Fox | Male |
22 | born 08.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Baikal Pearl Dollar (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Garmoniya Cunning Fox (MCO fs 03) |
MCO e 02 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
cream harlequin | Kasper Cunning Fox | Male |
23 | born 15.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Xalvador Waldhuter (MCO n 03 23) | ||
Dam: Efrosinya Cunning Fox (MCO d 03 24) |
MCO f 02 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie tabby harlequin | Kukla Cunning Fox | Female |
24 | born 15.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wald Huter Xalvador (MCO d 03 24) | ||
Dam: Efrosinya Cunning Fox (MCO d 03 24) |
MCO fs 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie smoke w/white | Yamakha Smelllynx | Female |
25 | born 13.08.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lonso (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Cassia Amour Kitty *BY (MCO ns) |
MCO fs 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie silver bloched | Bagira Ustin conqueror of hearts*RU | Female |
26 | born 15.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Egor Spirit of the Forest (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Ibika Oretis (MCO ds 22) |
MCO n | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black | Duglas Pryanik | Male |
27 | born 04.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: New York Wariwat (MCO d 03) | ||
Dam: Demetra Pryanik (POL 90 n 09 24) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | Jessika Darling | Female |
28 | born 21.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO a 09 22 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
blue blotched w/white | Magic Coon*RU Gabrielle | Spay |
29 | born 22.11.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lakky van Ramsdorf*Ru (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Magic Coon *RU Litissya (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO ns 09 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black silver spotted w/white | Vasilisa Ustin conqueror of hearts*RU | Female |
30 | born 09.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jastin Ustin conqueror of hearts*RU (MCO a 03 22) | ||
Dam: Yemma-Zee (MCO ns 24) |
SIB d 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red tabby point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Meilleur ami Abelard | Male |
31 | born 12.07.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093905007785 | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Archibald Imperial Ji (SIB n 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Driada iz Lukomoriay (SIB fy 21 33) |
SIB n 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
seal tabby point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Meilleur ami Akiteru | Female |
32 | born 12.07.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093905007786 | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Archibald Imperial Ji (SIB n 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Driada iz Lukomoriay (SIB fy 21 33) |
SIB n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black spotted | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bagryana Skazka Sibiri*RU | Female |
33 | born 06.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Angelur Baun (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Francheska Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 33) |
SIB ns 09 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black silver tabby point w/white | WCF Int.Ch. Rosalind Baraj*RU | Female |
34 | born 28.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: De Aramis Sineglaziy Angel (SIB n 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Yoda Formula Uspekha (SIB as 21 33) |
SIB ny 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black golden spotted | WCF Int.Ch. A'Clever Tsvetok Sibiri | Male |
35 | born 12.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kiparis Skazka Sibiri (SIB ny 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Angelur Ohra (SIB ny 24) |
ABY n (aby) | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Mirrorofsoul Evolution | Male |
36 | born 14.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Triple Master Mirrorofsoul Bullet For My Valentine (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: MirrorofSoul Ural Gems (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Chelsea Laurel | Female |
37 | born 19.01.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Picasso Gard (ABY n) | ||
Dam: Daniella Stefaniya (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Brother Lewis Bora-Bora*Ru | Male |
38 | born 01.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Shardi Red Horse (ABY o (aby)) | ||
Dam: Neon Butterfly Bora-Bora*RU (ABY a (aby)) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Marsel | Female |
39 | born 18.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Axel (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Odry (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black spotted | Aksel' | Neuter |
40 | born 26.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cats Pskov Germes (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Odry (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR) | |
black spotted | Donya | Female |
41 | born 18.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Almaz | Male |
42 | born 05.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Martin (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Eseniya (BRI a) |
BRI a | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
blue | Daniel' Ozzi Grant | Neuter |
43 | born 12.12.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vikont de Kris Amati (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Ozetta Trish Fabian (BRI a 22) |
BRI ay 11 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
blue golden shaded | AfroDita's Lambert | Male |
44 | born 10.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hummer Emerald Flower (BRI ny 11) | ||
Dam: FI*Emeraldcharm X-Mas in June (BRI ay 11) |
BRI b 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
chocolate blotched | Astoriya Tess Sharlott | Female |
45 | born 02.04.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Orso Yanessi Blant (BRI n 22) | ||
Dam: Sharlotta Trish Fabian (BRI b 22) |
BRI b 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate blotched | New Jersey MeowClub *BY | Neuter |
46 | born 04.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. DADDY BEAR OF ANIMA ART (BRI bs 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. HYUNDAI SANTA FE HELGA'S PLEASURE (BRI c 22) |
BRI b 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate blotched | Aston Erlan-Shen | Male |
47 | born 14.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Daniel' Ozzi Grant (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Astoriya Tess Sharlott (BRI b 22) |
BRI d 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red point | Fredlait`s Agat | Male |
48 | born 30.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mandarin Gold Branch (BRI d 33) | ||
Dam: Cat's Style Lizaveta (BRI o) |
BRI ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | Fredlait's Rosa | Female |
49 | born 28.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Markiz (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Golden Knopka's Toffee (BRI ny 25 33) |
BRI ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | Zevs Markiza Smol-Grad | Male |
50 | born 12.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Markiz (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Carand'Ache Valeri (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | Paris | Female |
51 | born 13.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Anno Domini Avgusteyshiy Knyaz' (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Rainbow Shine (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 12 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black shell (chinchilla) | Apollon Erlan-Shen | Male |
52 | born 08.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Boss (BRI ns 12) | ||
Dam: Pamella (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ny 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black golden tabby point | Fredlait's Malvina | Female |
53 | born 11.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Triumpher Golden Florian of Fredlait's (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Golden Knopka's Toffee (BRI ny 25 33) |
BRI ny 25 33 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
black golden point ticked | Golden Knopka's Toffee | Spay |
54 | born 01.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Crispy of Horatio (BRI ny 25 33) | ||
Dam: Golden Knopka's Daphne (BRI ny 11) |
CRX b 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
сhocolate bicolour | Sting Kalanta Solo | Male |
55 | born 10.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nord Wind Kalanta Solo (CRX n 03) | ||
Dam: Daisy Love Tintagil*RUS (CRX f 03) |
CRX b 09 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
chocolate w/white | Jammin Tan Dash | Spay |
56 | born 19.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Chase Tan Dash (CRX b 32) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Tifani Tan Dash (CRX n 03) |
CRX b 32 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate mink | WCF Int.Ch. Forsozh Tan Dash | Male |
57 | born 29.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Chase Tan Dash (CRX b 32) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Charlene Tan Dash (CRX b 32) |
CRX b 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate point | WCF Ch. Harletta Tan Dash | Female |
58 | born 28.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Ulrich Satysfakcja*PL (CRX n) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Malvina Tan Dash (CRX b 33) |
CRX n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black | Jaguar Tan Dash | Male |
59 | born 19.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Chase Tan Dash (CRX b 32) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Tifani Tan Dash (CRX n 03) |
CRX n 09 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black w/white | Jay-Jay Tan Dash | Neuter |
60 | born 19.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Chase Tan Dash (CRX b 32) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Tifani Tan Dash (CRX n 03) |
EXO d 03 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red tabby bicolour | Elen Home Marguis | Spay |
61 | born 12.09.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Chulpan Soul of Fire (PER d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Oxi Sable Ornella (PER g 03) |
EXO d 03 24 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
red spotted bicolour | Kotars Edward | Male |
62 | born 16.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Warhammer Hooligan of Imperatrica (PER n 03) | ||
Dam: Leonmoor Ursula of Kotars (EXO d 01) |
EXO d 03 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red mackerel bicolour | Demura Pride Basia | Female |
63 | born 16.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: PAW-WALLY CRASAVCHIK (PER ds 03 23) | ||
Dam: Pride Demur Taffy Love (EXO fs 03 24) |
EXO f | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie | Gade Erlan-Shen | Female |
64 | born 17.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Felix (PER e 03) | ||
Dam: Ester (EXO f 03) |
EXO f 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie bicolour | Amelie Erlan-Shen | Female |
65 | born 28.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Felix (PER e 03) | ||
Dam: Ural Gem Dulcinea (EXO f 03) |
EXO g 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour | MyDiamond Amelia | Female |
66 | born 16.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: S-Vita-Nova (EXO a 03 21) | ||
Dam: D-Lyukorn Honey Haw (EXO f 03) |
RUS a | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Blue Fantasy Epiphaniya | Female |
67 | born 26.11.2017 | |
Microchip: 643093300091138 | ||
Sire: Watson Bluepet (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Kessi Bluepet (RUS a) |
SFS 71 a | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
blue | Wonder Plush Judge | Male |
68 | born 13.11.2009 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wonder Plush Lamuel (BRI c 33) | ||
Dam: Wonder Plush Honey (SFS 71 a) |
SFS 71 g 02 21 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby harlequin | Jasmin Toffee Star | Spay |
69 | born 24.09.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Demaris Bentley Toffee Star (SFL n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Kikki Toffee Star (SFS 71 e 03) |
SFS 71 n 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black blotched | WCF Ch. Barbara Aliviaketts | Female |
70 | born 26.10.2017 | |
Microchip: 112069810012418 | ||
Sire: Baron (SFS 71 bs 22) | ||
Dam: FELICIA MK (SFS ns 22 62) |
SFS 71 ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | Yudvik | Male |
71 | born 30.03.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Snow-Maldon Nestor (SFS 71 ns 11) | ||
Dam: Aura Rozalinda (SFS n) |
SFS 71 ns 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black silver blotched | Zedan | Male |
72 | born 18.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Grend (BRI ns 23) | ||
Dam: Roza Sil'viya Tumannyj Al'bion (SFS a 22) |
SFS 71 ns 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver blotched | Cherry Striped Flight & Icy Assol | Female |
73 | born 29.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Prince-Nuit Noire L'Oreillard (SFS n) | ||
Dam: Greta Magia Tepla*RU (SFS 71 ns 03 22) |
SFS 71 ns 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver spotted | Daiton Erlan-Shen | Male |
74 | born 20.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zhaniv'ero (SFS ns 24) | ||
Dam: Rainbow Shine (BRI ns 11) |
SFS 71 ns 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver ticked | Deils Erlan-Shen | Female |
75 | born 20.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zhaniv'ero (SFS ns 24) | ||
Dam: Rainbow Shine (BRI ns 11) |
SFS 71 ns 24 62 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black silver spotted w/yellow eyes | Yuzvik | Male |
76 | born 30.03.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nester (SFS 71 ns 11) | ||
Dam: Aura Rozalinda (SFS n) |
SFS 71 ns 11 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver shaded | Danyul Erlan-Shen | Male |
77 | born 20.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zhaniv'ero (SFS ns 24) | ||
Dam: Rainbow Shine (BRI ns 11) |
SFS 71 w 62 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
white w/orange eyes | Gamaun Smol Xany | Female |
78 | born 19.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jem Crystal Kay (SFS 71 w 61) | ||
Dam: Gamaun Smol Luna (SFS f 03 22) |
SFS 71 w 63 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
white w/odd eyes | Gamaun Smol Waldo | Male |
79 | born 23.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jem Crystal Kay (SFS 71 w 61) | ||
Dam: Gamaun Smol In'talia (SFS f) |
SFS n | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
black | Baron Mad'yari Mak | Male |
80 | born 09.11.2005 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Emil' Yash (SFS a) | ||
Dam: Elis (BRI ns 24) |
OSH b | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
chocolate | HU*Okonor Rumba | Male |
81 | born 10.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: HU*Okonor Padlizsan, JW, DSM (OSH c) | ||
Dam: HU*Okonor Vercse (OSH h) |
OSH n 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black ticked | Asiatic Island Baccara | Female |
82 | born 08.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Persey Sahmet (OSH b 25) | ||
Dam: Uma Tourmaline Landori (OSH ns) |
TON n 32 (ton) | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB) | |
natural mink (tonkinese) | Edelweiss TerryTeer | Neuter |
83 | born 31.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Edelweiss Julius Pink (TON n 31 (ton)) | ||
Dam: Tender Gabrielle of Sweet Feet (TON a 32 (ton)) |
BAM a 33 | 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov) | |
blue point | Boss Garry Markiza Smol-Grad | Male |
84 | born 22.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Joco Remoto Dymon Style (SPH n 03) | ||
Dam: Graceful Udacha (BAM n 03 21) |
PBD b 03 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
chocolate point w/white | Buxus My Victory*RU of Plamya Vostoka | Male |
85 | born 17.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Plamya Vostoka & Kristin's Weniomin (PBD n 33) | ||
Dam: Shania Anikachi *ES (PBD n 03 33) |
ULV g | 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) | Nora | Female |
86 | born 28.02.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Levkoy Zet (ULV 71 d 03 21) | ||
Dam: Nomadik Baffa (ULV n) |
ULV g | 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) | Abiana | Female |
87 | born 15.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Levkoy Zet (ULV 71 d 03 21) | ||
Dam: Nomadic Baffa (ULV n) |
XHL n 33 | 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR) | |
seal point | Magnificent Nefertiti | Female |
88 | born 31.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Magnificent Leopold (XHL n 33) | ||
Dam: Joser Westa (XHL n 33) |
XHL n 03 32 | 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR) | |
black mink bicolour | Mirmagnificent Ramses | Male |
89 | born 06.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Magnificent Nefertum (XHL w 61) | ||
Dam: Mirmagnificent A*Merlin Monro (XHL b 03) |
HHP d 03 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
red bicolour | Garfil'd | Neuter |
90 | born 01.01.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP f 03 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black tortie bicolour | Mus'ka | Spay |
91 | born 01.04.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black | Pantera | Spay |
92 | born 01.08.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BAM LL n 02 | 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov) | |
black harlequin | Big Nik Markiza Smol-Grad | Male |
93 | born 22.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Joco Remoto Dymon Style (SPH n 03) | ||
Dam: Graceful Udacha (BAM n 03 21) |
BEN n 24 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black point spotted | WCF J.Ch. ShenuaLard*RU Esenin | Male |
94 | born 16.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Benglory Shakespeare (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Arkenstone Arabella Stuart (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | WCF Ch. Bengalove Adelina | Female |
95 | born 31.07.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: MASCOT BENGALS ZORRO OF BENGAMURR (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Bengamur Dayana (BEN n 24) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | Wiking Ustin Conqueror of hearts*RU | Male |
96 | born 25.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Immanuel Ustin conqueror of hearts*RU (MCO d 09 22) | ||
Dam: Afina Arcenston (MCO f 22) |
BRI ns 11 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver shaded | Barni Smol-Grad | Male |
97 | born 21.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zevs Markiza Smol-Grad (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Angel's Son (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 11 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black silver shaded | Boss Smol-Grad | Male |
98 | born 21.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zevs Markiza Smol-Grad (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Angel's Son (BRI ns 11) |
TUA w 63 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
white w/odd eyes | Sultan | Male |
99 | born 15.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |