Longhair group

Scottish Straight Longhair

SCL d 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-)
red bicolour LeFanTy Onika Style Female
1 born 21.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: Fanny Ostrov Cat (SCL f 03)
Breeder: Leshcheva Tat'yana
Owner: Leshcheva Tat'yana , Rybinsk , KLK "Alisa-Best-Ya"

Highland Fold

SFL n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/-)
seal point Dominica Female
2 born 06.04.2018 MAUN-2972/12/2018
Sire: International Champion Oniks Indigo (SCS a)
Dam: Darsi (SFS n)
Breeder: Bakhtiyarova E.
Owner: Volkova S.

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO a 09 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-)
blue w/white Flex Empire Lynx Male
3 born 19.09.2018 KTF-LM-05910/19-MCO
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bazilevs Main Stream Royal (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. Santa Barbara (MCO fs 09)
Breeder: Komel'kova Elena
Owner: Komel'kova Elena , Cherepovets
MCO d 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/Sal/-)
red Kevin Milagro Norte Male
4 born 15.10.2018
Sire: Mustafa Vorkun (MCO ns)
Dam: Cleopatres Cailyn Sirius (MCO f 25)
Breeder: Stepanenko Nina
Owner: Stepanenko Nina , Vologda , CFC "Kotograd"
MCO d 22 11. Show class champion (-/-/CACIB/-)
red blotched Dulsinea Naomi Sirius Female
5 born 28.04.2017 WCF RU-0184-14-2017/72/03
Sire: W.Ch. Sirius Noble Marvel*RU (MCO d 25)
Dam: Naomi North Legend (MCO ns)
Breeder: Stepanenko Nina
Owner: Stepanenko Nina , Vologda , CFC "Kotograd"
MCO d 25 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH/-)
red ticked W.Ch. Sirius Noble Marvel*RU Male
6 born 23.09.2015 (RU)ARCCA LO 84011
Sire: Best Ilves Volsung (MCO d 25)
Dam: PRIZNI ZIMENOK*RU (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Malevskaya-Malevich N.
Owner: Stepanenko Nina , Vologda , CFC "Kotograd"
MCO ds 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
red silver blotched w/white Alice Empire Lynx Female
7 born 21.12.2016 KTF-LMR-04832/17-MCO
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bazilevs Main Stream Royal (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. Santa Barbara (MCO fs 09)
Breeder: Komel'kova Elena
Owner: Komel'kova Elena , Cherepovets , VOOO KLZh "El'Mur"
MCO f 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB/-)
black tortie Barista Jabberwocky Rigma Female
8 born 22.12.2017 P-212-2018-33-00217395
Sire: Alex Paul (MCO n 23)
Dam: Phrieda Diamond Croun (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Shevchenko Elena
Owner: Shevchenko Elena , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
MCO f 25 9. Show class international champion (-/-/CAGCIB/-)
black tortie ticked Cleopatres Cailyn Sirius Female
9 born 10.01.2017 WCF RU-0184-14-2017/35/05
Sire: W.Ch. Sirius Noble Marvel*RU (MCO d 25)
Dam: Cailyn Irsaline (MCO f 03 22)
Breeder: Stepanenko Nina
Owner: Stepanenko Nina , Vologda , CFC "Kotograd"
MCO fs 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
black tortie smoke Isabel Milagro Norte Female
10 born 15.03.2018 KTG-OPK/150318/143-MCO
Sire: Mustafa Vorkun (MCO ns)
Dam: Cailyn Irsaline (MCO f 03 22)
Breeder: Stepanenko Nina
Owner: Stepanenko Nina , Vologda
MCO fs 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
black tortie silver bloched w/white Chilita North Legend Female
11 born 20.02.2018 P-212-2018-30-00252763
Sire: NATALY STARS COON HAMER (MCO n 25)
Dam: Lilu Beauty North Legend (MCO fs 22)
Breeder: Semjachkova Svetlana
Owner: Semjachkova Svetlana , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
MCO fs 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/Exh/-)
black tortie silver bloched Glafira Milagro Norte Female
12 born 27.12.2017
Sire: Mustafa Vorkun (MCO ns)
Dam: Naomi North Legend (MCO ns)
Breeder: Stepanenko Nina
Owner: Stepanenko Nina , Vologda , CFC "Kotograd"
MCO g 09 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB/-)
blue tortie (blue cream) w/white Basta Jabberwocky Rigma Female
13 born 22.12.2017 P-212-2018-34-00217394
Sire: Alex Paul (MCO n 23)
Dam: Phrieda Diamond Croun (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Shevchenko Elena
Owner: Shevchenko Elena , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
MCO n 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/-/Exh/-)
black Faraon Milagro Norte Neuter
14 born 25.11.2017 KTG-OPK/251117/241-MCO
Sire: W.Ch. Sirius Noble Marvel*RU (MCO d 25)
Dam: Cailyn Irsaline (MCO f 03 22)
Breeder: Stepanenko Nina
Owner: Stepanenko Nina , Vologda , CFC "Kotograd"
MCO n 09 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/Exh/-)
black w/white Angel Cailyn Grand Male
15 born 27.05.2016 задано
Sire: Grand Lempi (MCO n 22)
Dam: Cailyn Irsaline (MCO f 03 22)
Breeder: Stepanenko Nina
Owner: Stepanenko Nina , Vologda , VFTs "Edel'vejs"
MCO n 09 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/Exh/-)
black w/white Indiana Milagro Norte Female
16 born 15.03.2018
Sire: Mustafa Vorkun (MCO ns)
Dam: Cailyn Irsaline (MCO f 03 22)
Breeder: Stepanenko Nina
Owner: Stepanenko Nina , Vologda
MCO n 09 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-/-)
black mackerel w/white North Legend Kalinka-Malinka Female
17 born 14.05.2017 P-212-2018-14-00202829
Sire: Atik Galaxy Lilium (MCO n 23)
Dam: KAMILA IVORYCOAST (MCO a 09)
Breeder: Semjachkova Svetlana
Owner: Semjachkova Svetlana , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
MCO n 22 12. Show class premior (-/-/CAPIB/-)
black blotched Grand Lempi Neuter
18 born 11.03.2012 PK.MCO/473/12
Sire: Poppy Field Blueberry (MCO a)
Dam: Dallavie Gloria (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Tropinina Ol'ga
Owner: Stepanenko Nina , Vologda
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
black blotched Lutiy North Crystal Male
19 born 07.04.2016 WCF RU-0170-38/2016-034
Sire: Vittory Elisey (MCO n)
Dam: Lavanda North Crystal (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Aksenova Natal'ya
Owner: Telenkova A. / Aksenova Natal'ya , ChGOOLK "Ket"
MCO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-)
black blotched J.Ch. Silver Valua Male
20 born 25.06.2018 279\18 MCO
Sire: Irvin Gonsior Line (MCO n 22)
Dam: Keysi Angel Savage* (MCO n)
Breeder: Kuz'mina N.
Owner: Kondakova Svetlana , Kaduj , ChGOOLK "Ket"
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/CACP)
black blotched London Jabberwocky Rigma Male
21 born 23.11.2018
Sire: Alex Paul (MCO n 23)
Dam: Phrieda Diamond Croun (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Shevchenko Elena
Owner: Shevchenko Elena , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
MCO n 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/CACP)
black mackerel Lexus Jabberwocky Rigma Male
22 born 23.11.2018
Sire: Alex Paul (MCO n 23)
Dam: Phrieda Diamond Croun (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Shevchenko Elena
Owner: Shevchenko Elena , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
MCO n 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/CACP)
black mackerel Lisbon Jabberwocky Rigma Female
23 born 23.11.2018
Sire: Alex Paul (MCO n 23)
Dam: Phrieda Diamond Croun (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Shevchenko Elena
Owner: Shevchenko Elena , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
MCO ns 7. Show class grand international champion (-/-/CACE/-)
black smoke Mustafa Vorkun Male
24 born 11.12.2016 ZE-0164-19/972/17/LO-MCO
Sire: RU*Best Coon Yoshi (MCO d)
Dam: Mistercoon*RU Lilianna (MCO as)
Breeder: Yan'shina Larisa
Owner: Stepanenko Nina , Vologda , CFC "Kotograd"
MCO ns 11. Show class champion (-/-/CACIB/-)
black smoke Havana Milagro Norte Female
25 born 16.01.2018 KTG-OPK/160118/141-MCO
Sire: Mustafa Vorkun (MCO ns)
Dam: Cleopatres Cailyn Sirius (MCO f 25)
Breeder: Stepanenko Nina
Owner: Stepanenko Nina , Vologda
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
black silver blotched Chornaya nochka North Legend Female
26 born 20.02.2018 P-212-2018-31-00252764
Sire: NATALY STARS COON HAMER (MCO n 25)
Dam: Lilu Beauty North Legend (MCO fs 22)
Breeder: Semjachkova Svetlana
Owner: Semjachkova Svetlana , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
MCO w 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
white w/orange eyes AnelBriliant Zima Female
27 born 06.02.2018 WCF RU 0184/H-0133-137-18
Sire: Zoran Aldaker*PL (MCO d 09 23)
Dam: Dalteya White King (MCO w 62)
Breeder: Sharibekova Elena
Owner: Stepanenko Nina , Vologda , CFC "Kotograd"
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter/-)
color determination ....... Rainbow World Litter
28 born 30.11.2018 на оформлении
Sire: Viking (MCO n 23)
Dam: Ch. "VITA" Est Donum iz Dvoryanskogo Gnezda (MCO f 09 22)
Breeder: Kondakova Svetlana
Owner: Kondakova Svetlana , Kaduj , ChGOOLK "Ket"

Ragdoll

RAG a 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/-/-)
blue bicolour Darlinlildols Althea Female
29 born 21.05.2015 STB 052115 068
Sire: Darlinlildols Madneto (RAG a 03 33)
Dam: Darlinlildols Azalia (RAG a 33)
Breeder: Gail Arthur
Owner: Koshilova Alena , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
RAG n 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/-/-)
black bicolour Schastlivaja Printsessa Mystical Dream Female
30 born 04.01.2018 P-212-2018-19-00219670
Sire: IPHONE Dom Elzy*PL (RAG n 03)
Dam: PL*Star Pol-Cat UVENTA (RAG n 03)
Breeder: Koshilova Alena
Owner: Koshilova Alena , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
RAG n 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/-/-)
black bicolour IPHONE Dom Elzy*PL Male
31 born 11.02.2015 (PL) FPL LO 80237
Sire: IC S*HARNOKATTEN,S FUCKIN,PERFECT (RAG a 03 21)
Dam: INDYA SUNSHINE D,OMBRELUNE (RAG b 03)
Breeder: Kacperska Krystyna
Owner: Koshilova Alena , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"

Siberian

SIB es 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
cream silver spotted Vologda lace Chaconne Female
32 born 11.02.2018 FCA 110218 061/SIB
Sire: Int.Ch. Dobrynya Russkiy Suvenir (SIB d 24)
Dam: Eva Talan (SIB fs 24)
Breeder: Shcherbakova Marina
Owner: Shcherbakova Marina , Vologda
SIB n 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
black spotted bicolour Vologda lace Accord Male
33 born 01.01.2018
Sire: Vologda Lace Olaf (SIB d 09 21 33)
Dam: Russian Diamond Erlinka-VL (SIB n 03)
Breeder: Shcherbakova Marina / Ryabikova Ksenia
Owner: Shcherbakova Marina , Vologda
SIB ny 02 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-)
black golden spotted harlequin Vologda lace Fajitos Male
34 born 08.10.2018
Sire: Michael Talan (SIB n 24)
Dam: Russian Diamond Erlinka-VL (SIB n 03)
Breeder: Shcherbakova Marina / Ryabikova Ksenia
Owner: Shcherbakova Marina , Vologda

Shorthair group

Bengal

BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-)
black spotted Benareal Amur Male
35 born 21.10.2017 Amur-Neva/17-12474/BEN
Sire: Benberry Rocky of Benareal (BEN n 24)
Dam: Victoria Grand Kamilla (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Agapitova Н
Owner: Novozhilova Yuliya , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black spotted DomesticPanther Gladys Female
36 born 24.10.2017 WCF RU-0184-14-2017/114/05
Sire: Diamond Sparkling (BEN n 24)
Dam: Daisy (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Novoselova Natal'ya
Owner: Novozhilova Yuliya , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-)
black spotted Quenn Fiona Zuzubeng Female
37 born 06.08.2018 KTF-SM-04559/18-BEN
Sire: Sunstorm Oscar (BEN n 24)
Dam: D-Carmen Zuzubeng (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Zuzukina L
Owner: Novozhilova Yuliya , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-)
black spotted Kleopatra Graceful Passion Female
38 born 19.10.2018 M-212-2019-3-00270221
Sire: Yarbengal Imbir LichKing (BEN n 24)
Dam: Bridgit Larsten (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Torbina Svetlana
Owner: Torbina Svetlana , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"

British Shorthair

BRI a 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH/-)
blue BARCHI VAN DE BLANKE DUIN Male
39 born 21.04.2013 BELGICAT 32216
Sire: KOBALT VAN DE BLANKE DUIN (BRI a)
Dam: KYLENE VAN DE BLANKE DUIN (BRI c)
Breeder: Keppens Nicole
Owner: Garan Ekaterina , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
BRI c 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-)
lilac Bonnie van de Gold Legion Female
40 born 29.03.2017
Sire: BARCHI VAN DE BLANKE DUIN (BRI a)
Dam: Blanche Van De Blanke Duin (BRI g)
Breeder: Garan Ekaterina
Owner: Garan Ekaterina , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
BRI d 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/CAGCIB/-)
red Akira of Honey History Male
41 born 31.08.2014 KTF-LMR-0237/15-BRI
Sire: Felix Briraspberry (BRI d 03)
Dam: Emiko Dionis (BRI q 25)
Breeder: Stromidlo Viktoriya
Owner: Bogdanov Vladimir , Vologda
BRI d 01 33 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/CACJ/CACJ)
red point van Oba'na KrasnoSolnishko Male
42 born 12.07.2018
Sire: Miracle KrasnoSolnishko (BRI p 03)
Dam: Ladoushka KrasnoSolnishko (BRI q 02)
Breeder: Bogdanova Irina
Owner: Vereshchagina Viktoriya , Vologda
BRI e 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet/Vet/Vet)
cream Katrin's Gerda Spay
43 born 19.12.2010 Ru-0199-191210-781-225-LO
Sire: Katrin’s Wasilek (BRI e 03)
Dam: Cypinsky's Red Milisenta (BRI d)
Breeder: Kurchevskaya Ekaterina
Owner: Bogdanova Irina , Vologda
BRI g 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-/CAGCE/-)
blue tortie (blue cream) Blanche Van De Blanke Duin Female
44 born 30.03.2014 BELGICAT 33456
Sire: Jogy-Bear Van De Nekker (BRI a)
Dam: Belle-Fleur van de Blanke Duin (BRI g 03)
Breeder: Keppens Nicole
Owner: Garan Ekaterina , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
BRI ns 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Wally Ville Verte Male
45 born 09.05.2018 P-212-2019-4-00247579
Sire: Ch. Macklaud An Marion*RU (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Ch. EE*Necia Devianti (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Prikhod'ko Svetlana
Owner: Prikhod'ko Svetlana , Cherepovets , TRPO FC "Triumf"
BRI o 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-/-)
cinnamon Karneliya Farry Happiness Female
46 born 08.04.2017 P-212-2018-20-00154009
Sire: My Marmeladi Daring Macho (BRI b)
Dam: Britani (BRI c)
Breeder: Gromova Ol'ga
Owner: Gromova Ol'ga / Voronova Anna , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
BRI o 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/CAGPIB/CAGPIB)
cinnamon Katrin's Danae Spay
47 born 04.11.2012 Ru-0199-040012-638-175-LO
Sire: Katrin's Zahar (BRI a 03 22)
Dam: Katrin's & Capriz Evelina (BRI o)
Breeder: Kurchevskaya Ekaterina
Owner: Bogdanova Irina , Vologda , VFTs "Edel'vejs"
BRI o 02 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/Exh/Sal)
cinnamon harlequin Otai KrasnoSolnishko Purring Pillows Female
48 born 12.07.2018
Sire: Miracle KrasnoSolnishko (BRI p 03)
Dam: Ladoushka KrasnoSolnishko (BRI q 02)
Breeder: Bogdanova Irina / Brenyova Elena
Owner: VIRGINIE
BRI o 02 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Sal/CACJ/CACJ)
cinnamon harlequin Olafa KrasnoSolnishko Female
49 born 12.07.2018
Sire: Miracle KrasnoSolnishko (BRI p 03)
Dam: Ladoushka KrasnoSolnishko (BRI q 02)
Breeder: Bogdanova Irina
Owner: Bogdanova Irina , Vologda
BRI r 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/CAGPIB/CAGPIB/Exh)
fawn tortie bicolour Vasilisa Krasa of Honey History Spay
50 born 05.10.2013 KTF-LMR-0157/14-BRI
Sire: Felix Briraspberry (BRI d 03)
Dam: Emiko Dionis (BRI q 25)
Breeder: Stromidlo Viktoriya
Owner: Belokurova Yuliya , Vologda , VFTs "Edel'vejs"

Cornish Rex

CRX b 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
chocolate w/white Wendy Eledhrim of Buena Suerte Female
51 born 27.03.2018 RU-0268-4977/CRX/18/LO
Sire: Thranduil Magic Rivendell Ch (CRX b 03)
Dam: Mademoiselle Flower Garden (CRX c)
Breeder: Par'eva Natal'ya
Owner: Anikeeva Tat'yana , Cherepovets , VOOO KLZh "El'Mur"

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS ny 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black golden blotched Rysya Moy Meow Female
52 born 17.01.2018 P-212-2019-17-00279698
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kotofey Island Julapp of Soya Untara (KBL ny 22)
Dam: Ewseviya Delicate Flower (KBS ny 22)
Breeder: Kashleva Marina
Owner: Shchigareva Nadezhda , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"

Russian Blue

RUS a 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE/-)
blue Hammer Novisenya Male
53 born 23.02.2017 KTF-01663/17-RUS
Sire: Dior True Blue*PL (RUS a)
Dam: Tessi Novisenya (RUS a)
Breeder: Novikova Kseniya
Owner: Bayutin Danila , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
blue Rusalia Zlata Female
54 born 05.02.2018 RU-0179-1433c-18/RUS
Sire: Ch. Rusalia Mr.Lucky (RUS a)
Dam: Ch. Rusalia Hannah (RUS a)
Breeder: Chalenko El'vira
Owner: Bayutin Danila , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SCS d 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-)
red bicolour Beatrice of the heart Irene Female
55 born 18.10.2018 RU 0300-1986/2018/SFS71
Sire: Small Country Merlin (SFS d 03 22)
Dam: Nelly Irher (SCS d 23)
Breeder: Brovko И
Owner: Chudakova Elena , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
blue Ch. Ollana de Fides Female
56 born 07.03.2018 RU-002876-011218-OSH LO WCF
Sire: Kappuccino De Fides (SIA b)
Dam: Ulya De Fides (OSH a)
Breeder: Alekseeva I.
Owner: Makarenko Anna , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
OSH a 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
blue bicolour Jubatus Obsession Male
57 born 24.04.2018 P-233-2018-94-00239263
Sire: Ch. Tenero Gandvik&Elforia (SIA n 33)
Dam: Jubatus Holly Cow! (OSH b 02 24)
Breeder: Medvedeva Ksenija
Owner: Knyazheva Yana , Moscow , CFC "Cher ami"
OSH n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
black Germanika Myori Pride Female
58 born 01.03.2018 P-212-2018-23-00217380
Sire: Casimir (OSH b)
Dam: Ch. Rune Arabian Night (OSH n)
Breeder: Makarenko Anna
Owner: D'jakova Elena / Makarenko Anna , Moscow

Siamese

SIA b 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-)
chocolate Rebekka Charm De Fides Female
59 born 08.07.2018
Sire: Kappuccino De Fides (SIA b)
Dam: Jessika Charm De Fides (SIA a)
Breeder: Novokshonova Anna
Owner: Ponkratova Elena , CFC "Saffi"
SIA f 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-)
seal tortie tabby point Ferarri Zuzu Cat Dikama Female
60 born 25.08.2018 AV 2037F1801
Sire: Golden Gryphon Orion Choco Pie (SIA n 21 33)
Dam: Zuzuka Muxi Dikama (OSH f 24)
Breeder: Babanova E
Owner: Ustinova Anna , Moscow , AFC "Grandicats"
SIA h 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
chocolate tortie Winner Panda Chrysolite of Myori pride Female
61 born 23.03.2018 RU-0268-4906 /SIA/18/LO
Sire: Ekstasia's Jarvis of Chrysolite (OSH n 22)
Dam: Citra JuJi Kazanova (OSH js 22)
Breeder: Meshechko Anastasiya
Owner: Makarenko Anna , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
SIA n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
seal tabby point Grace ekt’s Clukva Female
62 born 05.05.2018 Метрика # 14908
Sire: Shining Shambala Vostorg (SYS c 03 21)
Dam: Felicita Jacqueline Family (SIA n 33)
Breeder: Nikolaeva Yuliya
Owner: Knyazheva Yana , Moscow

Thai

THA b 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/CACE/-)
chocolate Mai Tai Female
63 born 19.03.2014 RU-0170-23-002/14/THA-EX
Sire: Ivani Thai Riddle (THA b)
Dam: Blowing snow Basiliya (THA n)
Breeder: Gul'khov Roman
Owner: Korbut Elena , Arkhangelsk , NPFK "Favorit Ket"
THA n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
seal point Blowing snow Jean-Pierre Male
64 born 09.01.2018 P-135-2019-18-00211844
Sire: Kelvin Thai Riddle (THA b 33)
Dam: Tokisa Sanchitos (THA a 21 33)
Breeder: Korbut Elena
Owner: Korbut Elena , Arkhangelsk , NPFK "Favorit Ket"

Others

Undefined breed

NON a 17. Show class novices (-/-/Nov/Nov)
blue Josya Male
65 born 08.11.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Lepeshov Nikita , Cherepovets

Kittens for sale

Longhair group

Highland Fold

SFL d 03 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/Sal/-)
red spotted bicolour LeFanTy Norris Male
66 born 16.11.2018
Sire: LeFanTy Maximus (SCL c 03 24)
Dam: Greenfern Ivory Snow (SFL ds 24)
Breeder: Leshcheva Tat'yana
Owner: Leshcheva Tat'yana , Rybinsk , KLK "Alisa-Best-Ya"

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO a Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/Sal/Sal)
blue Centurion Forest Giant Male
67 born 08.04.2018
Sire: Nataly Stars Coon Avgustin (MCO d)
Dam: Quietterrie of Afelian Star (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Semjachkova Svetlana
Owner: Semjachkova Svetlana , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO e 22 Show class for sale (Sal/-/CACP/CACP)
cream blotched Leon Milagro Norte Male
68 born 15.11.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Sirius Noble Marvel*RU (MCO d 25)
Dam: Cailyn Irsaline (MCO f 03 22)
Breeder: Stepanenko Nina
Owner: Stepanenko Nina , Vologda , CFC "Kotograd"

Kittens for sale

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO f Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal/-)
black tortie Monica Milagro Norte Female
69 born 18.11.2018
Sire: Mustafa Vorkun (MCO ns)
Dam: -
Breeder: Stepanenko Nina
Owner: Stepanenko Nina , Vologda , CFC "Kotograd"
MCO fs Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal/-)
black tortie smoke Melisa Milagro Norte Female
70 born 18.11.2018
Sire: Mustafa Vorkun (MCO ns)
Dam: -
Breeder: Stepanenko Nina
Owner: Stepanenko Nina , Vologda , CFC "Kotograd"
MCO g Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/Sal/Sal)
blue tortie (blue cream) Yujinia North Legend Female
71 born 12.11.2018 P-212-2019-16-00273819
Sire: Nataly Stars Coon Avgustin (MCO d)
Dam: Quietterrie of Afelian Star (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Semjachkova Svetlana
Owner: Kuznetsova Marina , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO g Show class for sale (-/Sal/CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) Marfa Milagro Norte Female
72 born 18.11.2018
Sire: Mustafa Vorkun (MCO ns)
Dam: -
Breeder: Stepanenko Nina
Owner: Stepanenko Nina , Vologda , CFC "Kotograd"

Kittens for sale

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO n 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/Sal/Sal)
black blotched Michel North Legend Female
73 born 01.07.2018 P-212-2018-29-00247610
Sire: Atik Galaxy Lilium (MCO n 23)
Dam: North Legend Dushechka Dolores (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Semjachkova Svetlana
Owner: Semjachkova Svetlana , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
MCO n 23 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/Sal/Sal)
black mackerel Melody North Legend Female
74 born 01.07.2018 P-212-2019-9-00247611
Sire: Atik Galaxy Lilium (MCO n 23)
Dam: North Legend Dushechka Dolores (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Semjachkova Svetlana
Owner: Kuznetsova Marina , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"

Ragdoll

RAG a 03 Show class for sale (Sal/-/-/-)
blue bicolour Eglit Herald Mystical Dream Male
75 born 12.09.2018 P-212-2018-36-00267823
Sire: IPHONE Dom Elzy*PL (RAG n 03)
Dam: Chloe Bastet (RAG a 03)
Breeder: Koshilova Alena
Owner: Koshilova Alena , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
RAG a 03 Show class for sale (Sal/-/-/-)
blue bicolour Enri Arnold Mystical Dream Male
76 born 12.09.2018 P-212-2018-37-00267827
Sire: IPHONE Dom Elzy*PL (RAG n 03)
Dam: Chloe Bastet (RAG a 03)
Breeder: Koshilova Alena
Owner: Koshilova Alena , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
RAG n 04 (rag) Show class for sale (Sal/-/-/-)
black mitted (ragdoll) Oliviya Mystical Dream Female
77 born 08.07.2018 P-212-2018-28-00252607
Sire: Darlinlildols Josias (RAG n 03)
Dam: NORTH STAR BASTET (RAG n 04 33 (rag))
Breeder: Koshilova Alena
Owner: Koshilova Alena , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"

Shorthair group

British Shorthair

BRI ns 11 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/Sal/Sal)
black silver shaded Brittany Ville Verte Female
78 born 08.05.2018
Sire: Ch. Macklaud An Marion*RU (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Bridget (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Prikhod'ko Svetlana
Owner: Prikhod'ko Svetlana , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"
BRI ns 11 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/Sal/Sal)
seal siver shaded point Gary Ville Verte Male
79 born 20.05.2018
Sire: Ch. Macklaud An Marion*RU (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Ch. Trish Infanta (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Prikhod'ko Svetlana
Owner: Prikhod'ko Svetlana , Cherepovets , ChGOOLK "Ket"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SCS c Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/Sal/Sal)
lilac Tsoritsiya Female
80 born 20.11.2018 2849
Sire: Int.Ch. Nikolas (SCS a)
Dam: Patrisiya (SFS a)
Breeder: Volkova S.
Owner: Volkova S.

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS a Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/Sal/Sal)
blue Tsezar' Male
81 born 20.11.2018 2849
Sire: Int.Ch. Nikolas (SCS a)
Dam: Patrisiya (SFS a)
Breeder: Volkova S.
Owner: Volkova S. , KLK "Myaun"
SFS d 03 23 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal/Sal/-)
red mackerel bicolour LeFanTy Ostin Male
82 born 21.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: Fanny Ostrov Cat (SCL f 03)
Breeder: Leshcheva Tat'yana
Owner: Leshcheva Tat'yana , Rybinsk , KLK "Alisa-Best-Ya"