Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded Yunona Elite Bell * UA Female
1 born 05.03.2018 UA 5397 18 105
Sire: Fradges Mur Golden Bob (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Viola Della Vita Samara (BLH ny 11)
Breeder: Pogorelova Izabella
Owner: Ulanchenko Svetlana , Stavropol , CFC "Arevik"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SCL d 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red blotched bicolour Riki-Tiki-Tak Atreyu Story Male
2 born 20.09.2017 OPKKU 14770/2018/SFL71
Sire: Kindlycat's Yahont (SCL n 03 24)
Dam: Bomond Fabien (SCL f 03 22)
Breeder: Drevetnyak Natal'ya
Owner: Lantsova Lilija , Krasnodar , KLK "Chernaya pantera"
SCL h 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate tortie harlequin Moya Lubov Lambada Female
3 born 02.04.2018 WCF RU 0184-30615-18
Sire: Flash Royal Magnate (SFL n 02)
Dam: Silk Roads`s Irena (SCL e 03)
Breeder: Lyutkina Elena
Owner: Rakhmanova Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"

Highland Fold

SFL d 01 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
red tabby van Jewel Jonny Toffee Star Male
4 born 03.09.2018 задана
Sire: Aleksey Toffee Star (SFL e 02 21)
Dam: Kvazar Korona Bonya (SCL fs 01 21)
Breeder: Tomasheva Elena
Owner: Tomasheva Elena , Sochi , KRFPO CFC Diamond Crystal
SFL d 03 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
red blotched bicolour Juicy Frukt Lalaloopsy Male
5 born 19.07.2018
Sire: Cocoss Lalaloopsy (SCL n 02 21)
Dam: Mimi Mon Sher Ami (SFL f 03 22)
Breeder: Lantsova Lilija
Owner: Lantsova Lilija , Krasnodar , KLK "Chernaya pantera"
SFL f 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie bicolour Rebecca Toffee Star Female
6 born 14.07.2017 заданна
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Tomasheva Elena
Owner: Tomasheva Elena , Sochi , KRFPO CFC Diamond Crystal
SFL n 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC)
black blotched bicolour Balu Dynasty Demarche Male
7 born 08.08.2017 RU-0307-18-0137-LO-SFL
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Dubova Nataliya
Owner: Dubova Nataliya , Pyatigorsk , LBNC RPO ST "FAB Royal Cats"
SFL w 63 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
white w/odd eyes Eleonora Vasilis'kiss Female
8 born 17.07.2018 AFC/SK/PA-056/SFL/18-LO
Sire: Izyoom (SCS ds 03 22)
Dam: Laylay Liebe Tier (SFS w 61)
Breeder: Mikaeljan Vasilisa
Owner: Mikaeljan Vasilisa , Stavropol

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO a 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/-/CAPE)
blue Germes Beshtaucoon Neuter
10 born 05.03.2015 AFC/SK/PA-001/MCO/19-LO
Sire: Academy's Frost Blue (MCO a)
Dam: Ariel Beshtaucoon (MCO n 09)
Breeder: Esipov Aleksandr
Owner: Chernyshova Elena , Cherkessk
MCO d 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAC/CACIB)
red Antey Beshtaucoon Male
11 born 24.03.2018 KTF-CB-319/1
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Ispolin Beshtaucoon (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Forest Beauty L'Paprika (MCO d)
Breeder: Esipov Aleksandr
Owner: Esipov Aleksandr / Chernyshova Elena , Lermontov , KLK "Cat'Berry"
MCO d 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE)
red blotched Avrorakun Sem Male
12 born 12.11.2017 MFA-RU-LG-MCO-067-AUR-LO-2017
Sire: Goldfinger Angel Savage (MCO d 03)
Dam: Avrorakun Madonna (MCO d 03 22)
Breeder: Ginak Marina
Owner: Strel'nikov Valerij , Krasnodar , KKOO "Kubanskiy KLK "CatLand South"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red blotched Barrett DamoV ray Male
13 born 29.01.2017 KTF-MTL-0218/MCO/2017
Sire: Calvin (MCO n 23)
Dam: Melanie Azure Bay (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Shutilova Oksana
Owner: Shutilova Oksana , Mineralnye Vody , KLK "Matil'da"
MCO d 23 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
red mackerel Anadyr SviridoFFbrand Neuter
14 born 27.07.2018 0292/MCO/2018
Sire: Orfey Kind Giant*BY (MCO d 03)
Dam: Rascoon Hilari (MCO f 23)
Breeder: Sviridova Elena
Owner: Sviridova Elena , Armavir
MCO ds 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red silver blotched Yasuhati SviridoFFbrand Male
15 born 30.03.2018 0219/MCO/2018
Sire: Quiet Sun Leoland*RU (MCO ds)
Dam: UA*Monterini Rokoko (MCO w 62)
Breeder: Sviridova Elena
Owner: Sviridova Elena , Armavir , KLK "Matil'da"
MCO f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie blotched bicolour Felicia Legran D'Amadeus Female
16 born 17.11.2017 RU-0279-ARV-4560/2018-MCO
Sire: Grandmur Harley Davidson (MCO ds)
Dam: Afina Zvezda Violesa (MCO n 09 22)
Breeder: Red'ko Natal'ya
Owner: Lavrent'eva Marianna , Stavropol , KLK "Sozvezdie-Plyus"
MCO f 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie blotched w/white Raduga Beshtaucoon Female
17 born 15.11.2016 KTF-CB-03789/17-MCO
Sire: Int.Ch. Forest Beauty W.Bychok (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Caritsa Beshtaucoon (MCO ds 22)
Breeder: Esipov Aleksandr
Owner: Tsar'kova Evgeniya , Stavropol , CLK "Paradiz Kis"
MCO f 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched bicolour Bellatrix Julia Coon's Female
18 born 28.09.2018 AFC/SK-PA-055/MCO/18-LO
Sire: Evzhulij Punsh (MCO d 09 23)
Dam: Int.Ch. Rossiya Beshtaucoon (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Utyamysheva Yuliya
Owner: Ershova Mariya , Stavropol
MCO f 03 23 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black tortie mackerel bicolour Betty Julia Coon's Female
19 born 28.09.2018 AFC/SK-PA-051/MCO/18-LO
Sire: Evzhulij Punsh (MCO d 09 23)
Dam: Int.Ch. Rossiya Beshtaucoon (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Utyamysheva Yuliya
Owner: Utyamysheva Yuliya , Budennovsk
MCO f 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie w/white LEGENDARIUM HASTA LA VISTA Female
20 born 07.07.2017 RU-0207-35/D-C/LO-02721-MCO
Sire: Bekker Wild Nature *RU (MCO n 22)
Dam: ANABELLE (MCO f 09)
Breeder: -
Owner: Golikova Veronika , Stavropol
MCO f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/-/-)
black tortie blotched Carolina Leandar Female
21 born 21.08.2017 RU-H-0020/0237/MCO/2018
Sire: Osman Vip Line*ru (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Anna Leandar (MCO f 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: Zemtseva Elena , Izobilny , KLK "Sozvezdie-Plyus"
MCO f 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched Algiz Star Urby Mishel Female
22 born 02.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Sivirskaya Viktoriya
Owner: V'yugina Anzhelika , Stavropol , KLK "Sozvezdie-Plyus"
MCO f 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched Berta Julia Coon's Female
23 born 28.09.2018 AFC/SK-PA-054/MCO/18-LO
Sire: Evzhulij Punsh (MCO d 09 23)
Dam: Int.Ch. Rossiya Beshtaucoon (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Utyamysheva Yuliya
Owner: Utyamysheva Yuliya , Budennovsk
MCO fs 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie smoke Zira Leoland*RU Female
24 born 08.04.2018 (RU) FRU LO 181180
Sire: I'm Iceberg Krasnyi Dar*RU (MCO ns 23)
Dam: Quintessence Leoland*RU (MCO ds)
Breeder: Cheremnykh Kaleriya
Owner: Sviridova Elena , Armavir , KLK "Matil'da"
MCO n 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/-/CAPE)
black Queen Elizabeth Sudjuk Kale*RU Spay
25 born 01.01.2014 (RU) ARCCA LO 75236
Sire: Jack Black Sudjuk Kale*RU (MCO n)
Dam: Adams Martisha Sudjuk Kale *RU (MCO f)
Breeder: Vasilenko A.
Owner: Chernyshova Elena , Cherkessk
MCO n 03 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB/CAPIB)
black bicolour Killigrew Beshtaucoon Spay
26 born 28.12.2015 RU/SK/GA/0065/2016/MCO
Sire: Int.Ch. Forest Beauty W.Bychok (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Queen Elizabeth Sudjuk Kale*RU (MCO n)
Breeder: Esipov Aleksandr
Owner: Ershova Mariya , KLK "Sozvezdie-Plyus"
MCO 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
color determination pomyot Litter
27 born 23.09.2018 KTF-CB
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Samojlova Galina , Pyatigorsk
MCO n 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black w/white Sholkovaya Lapa Blazi Beshtaucoon Female
28 born 04.05.2018 KTF-CB-324/1
Sire: -
Dam: Forest Beauty B.T'ma (MCO n 09)
Breeder: Samojlova Galina
Owner: Esipov Aleksandr , Lermontov
MCO n 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched w/white Igor Akinfeev Gentlefriends Male
29 born 06.06.2018 RU-0279-ARV-4942/2018/MCO
Sire: Orion Destiny Present (MCO n 03)
Dam: Charming Family Stars (MCO n 23)
Breeder: Leshchenko Alla
Owner: Leshchenko Alla , Rostov-on-Don , CFC "Arevik"
MCO n 22 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP/CAPP)
black blotched Cosmos Sholkovaya Lapa Neuter
30 born 23.09.2018 KTF-CB-367/5
Sire: Apuch Beshtaucoon (MCO n 09)
Dam: Forest Beauty Fensi iz Snezhnogo Zamka (MCO f 03 22)
Breeder: Arapova Marina
Owner: Samojlova Galina / Samojlova Galina , Pyatigorsk , KLK "Cat'Berry"
MCO n 09 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black blotched w/white Aysedora ZooPark Female
31 born 16.07.2018 RU.0125.2019.015.LO.MCO
Sire: Antey Iz Polosatoy Bandy (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Carolina Leandar (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Zemtseva Elena
Owner: Zemtseva Elena , Izobilny , KLK "Sozvezdie-Plyus"
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Amel'brus-Platinum Male
33 born 25.10.2016 RU-0170-30(QD)-082/16-LO-MCO
Sire: Irbis De'Lero Vine Diesel (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Dam Vivian (MCO f 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: Golikova Veronika , Stavropol
MCO ns 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black silver blotched Arseny ZooPark Neuter
34 born 16.07.2018 RU-0125-17/2018/061/MCO
Sire: Antey Iz Polosatoy Bandy (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Carolina Leandar (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Zemtseva Elena
Owner: Zemtseva Elena , Izobilny , KLK "Sozvezdie-Plyus"
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter)
color determination Pomet na G...Iron Claw Litter
35 born 15.09.2018
Sire: Almaz Iron Claw (MCO ds 23)
Dam: Barsolina Bright Image (MCO fs 09 22)
Breeder: Betrozova Irina
Owner: Betrozova Irina , Stavropol , CLK "Paradiz Kis"
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter)
color determination pomet J (Gentlefriends) Litter
36 born 13.11.2018
Sire: OSIRIUS FAMILY STARS (MCO d 03 25)
Dam: Forest Beauty Sibir' (MCO n 09 22)
Breeder: Leshchenko Alla
Owner: Leshchenko Alla , Rostov-on-Don

Munchkin Longhair

MNL ds 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red silver spotted Cassandra Kapitoshka*RU Female
37 born 28.07.2018 RU-0279-ARV-5126/2018/MNL
Sire: Eroshka Loving You (MNS d 22)
Dam: Daria (HHP fs 24)
Breeder: Popova Elena
Owner: Popova Elena , Armavir , CFC "Arevik"

Ragdoll

RAG a 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue bicolour PL*Ragissa Crach An Craite Male
38 born 05.07.2016 (PL) FPL LO 106322
Sire: PL*Gregorius-Cat Czester (RAG a 03)
Dam: Eilean of Ragissa*PL (RAG a 04 (rag))
Breeder: Izabela Kawecka
Owner: Zlobinets Tat'yana , Stavropol , CLK "Paradiz Kis"
RAG n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Ivetta StavrosRagdoll Female
39 born 03.07.2018 AFC-SK-GA-0033/RAG/18-LO
Sire: Elvis Sweet Dolls (RAG n 03)
Dam: Felissa StavrosRagdoll (RAG n 03)
Breeder: Zlobinets Tat'yana
Owner: Zlobinets Tat'yana , Stavropol , CLK "Paradiz Kis"
RAG n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour PL*Cinnamon Sky Momotaro Male
40 born 02.05.2018 (PL)FPL LP 139815 S/N727354
Sire: Wattuwarpaan Wishel Julli (RAG n 03)
Dam: Diamondsriver Jessica Alba (RAG a 03)
Breeder: Sajna Malgorzata & Tomasz
Owner: Zlobinets Tat'yana , Stavropol , CLK "Paradiz Kis"

Siberian

SIB a 09 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue tabby point w/white Bars iz Snezhnogo Korolevstva Male
41 born 12.07.2018 RU-H-0122.2018.reg.04109.sib
Sire: Int.Ch. Zhemchuzhina Mio-Mio (SIB n 09 21 33)
Dam: Int.Ch. Clarence (SIB a 21 33)
Breeder: Kiryushkina Natal'ya
Owner: Kiryushkina Natal'ya , Stavropol
SIB n 21 33 13. Show class open (-/-/CAC)
seal tabby point Potap Lazorevyj yakhont Male
42 born 29.06.2017 MFA-RU-KT-NEV-1254-LO-2018
Sire: Ogonek (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Bella Lazorevyj Yakhont (SIB a 21 33)
Breeder: Baljuk Tat'jana
Owner: Kramarenko Yuliya , Stavropol , KLK "Matil'da"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) A Sharm RU Draiv Male
43 born 01.03.2018 CFA 0380-02776966
Sire: Favorite*ru Kosmos Of A Sharm ru (ABY n (aby))
Dam: A Sharm ru my Fairytale Dream (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Sokolova Irina
Owner: Vdovenko Lyudmila , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Tanais-Ket"
ABY o (aby) 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
sorrel (abyssinian) Wallace Gor-Marya*RU Neuter
44 born 13.08.2018 RU-0279-ARV-5005/2018/ABY
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Arbieva Gyul'nara
Owner: Arbieva Gyul'nara , Armavir , CFC "Arevik"

Bengal

BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Chanel Benaleo Female
45 born 12.08.2016 RU-002123-0112-16 BEN LO WCF
Sire: Aurum fert Fortuna (BEN n 24)
Dam: Clan Carleone Brigida (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Kremneva Natal'ya
Owner: Kremneva Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don , CFC "Arevik"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Martin Zuzubeng Male
46 born 19.11.2017 KTF-SM-04511/18-BEN
Sire: Napoleon of Zuzubeng (BEN n 24)
Dam: F-Prima Donna Zuzubeng (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Zyuzyukina Lyubov'
Owner: Kuzhaeva Diana , Stavropol
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Tamerlan Benaleo Male
47 born 03.08.2018 RU-0279-ARV-5041/2018/BEN
Sire: Aurum fert Fortuna (BEN n 24)
Dam: Clan Carleone Infinity Gold (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Kremneva Natal'ya
Owner: Kremneva Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don , CFC "Arevik"
BEN n 24 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal mink spotted tabby NORKA BENALEO Female
48 born 18.03.2018 RU-0279-ARV-5033/2018/BEN
Sire: Hollywood Benaleo (BEN n 24 33)
Dam: Shampaigne Benaleo (BEN n 24 32)
Breeder: -
Owner: Kremneva Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don

British Shorthair

BRI a 24 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CACIB)
blue spotted Zvezdochka Star BriCatiC Female
49 born 05.12.2014 ОПК №47/2014 ВРТ СПб
Sire: Elvis (BRI a)
Dam: Queenta Jenev Eva (BRI a)
Breeder: Suslov Evgenij
Owner: Andrejchuk Nadezhda , Stavropol , KLK "Sozvezdie-Plyus"
BRI ay 11 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue golden shaded point Kiara Crystal Shine Female
50 born 25.08.2017 AS PK 0184-08-91150/2017 BRI
Sire: Raimond Roi von Wolkenflocke (BRI ny 25 33)
Dam: Habibe Crystal Shine (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Dvornikova A.
Owner: Solomina Natal'ya , Izobilny
BRI ay 12 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
blue golden shell (blue chinchilla) Alvin Brit style Male
51 born 29.08.2018
Sire: Ch. Simba & GS' Gold British Cat (BRI as 11)
Dam: Kiara Crystal Shine (BRI ay 11 33)
Breeder: Solomina Natal'ya
Owner: Solomina Natal'ya , Izobilny , Prestizh
BRI ns 11 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
seal siver shaded point Olivia Crystal Shine Female
52 born 04.09.2018 IFC 2438/18/BRI
Sire: Raimond Roi von Wolkenflocke (BRI ny 25 33)
Dam: Melissa Crystal Shine (BRI ns 25)
Breeder: Dvornikova Aleksandra
Owner: Solomina Natal'ya , Izobilny
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Eva Elite Bell*UA Female
53 born 27.01.2018 UA 5399 18 105
Sire: ELITE GOLDEN EROS (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Viola Della Vita Nancy (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Pogorelova Izabella
Owner: Ulanchenko Svetlana , Stavropol , CFC "Arevik"
BRI ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded Absolu Li-Li Female
54 born 22.04.2018 BC-BRI/18-1109
Sire: Golden Soft's Bertolucci (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Absolu Hot Baby (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Suljagina Ol'ga
Owner: Egorova Ol'ga , Armavir , KLK "Kleopatra"
BRI ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black golden shaded Sun City's Golden Yansen Male
55 born 22.02.2018 RU-H-0134-18/BRI/-018-072-LO
Sire: Sun City'S Golden Russel (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Qiana From Anghevik House (BRI ny 11)
Breeder: Fedoseenko Veronika
Owner: Salomatina Elena , Kirpilskaya
BRI ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded SANDIE GOLDEN GENTLE FUR Female
56 born 12.04.2018 FT-251/2018/BRI
Sire: XANTOS GOLDEN GENTLE FUR (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Fradges Mur Golden Chanterelle (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Gladilina Oksana
Owner: Kukharina Anna , Cherkessk , CFC "Arevik"
BRI ny 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded point Adel Female
57 born 21.11.2016 ZE-0164-19/779/17/LO-BRI
Sire: Jon Pretty Nursery (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Tina Pretty Nurrsery (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Alymkulova Cholpon
Owner: Dmitrieva Marina , Stavropol , Kleopatra
BRI ny 12 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
golden chinchilla ABSOLU TANK Male
58 born 03.06.2018 BC-BRI/18-1055
Sire: Absolu Casanova (BRI ay 11)
Dam: Fantasy Greycat (BRI ny 12)
Breeder: Suljagina Ol'ga
Owner: Egorova Ol'ga , Armavir , KLK "Kleopatra"
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Chewie Elite Bell *UA Female
59 born 15.02.2018 UA 5398 18 105
Sire: Elite Golden Kardinal (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Viola Della Vita Lirika (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Pogorelova Izabella
Owner: Ulanchenko Svetlana , Stavropol , CFC "Arevik"
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Melisa Romeo Galaktika Female
60 born 13.02.2018 CКЛЖ-BRI-4-1118
Sire: Romeo Evelin Star (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Dguliyeta Bast Diamond (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Frolova Anastasiya
Owner: Dmitrieva Marina , Stavropol , Kleopatra
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Rumyana Gold Bast Diamond Female
61 born 13.02.2018 RU-0279-ARV-4681/2018/BRI
Sire: Glamur From Anghevik House (BRI by 25)
Dam: Elita Bast Diamond (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Shajkina Natal'ya
Owner: Kolosova Irina , Stavropol , KLK "Matil'da"
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter)
color determination A Litter
62 born 29.08.2018
Sire: Ch. Simba & GS' Gold British Cat (BRI as 11)
Dam: Kiara Crystal Shine (BRI ay 11 33)
Breeder: Solomina Natal'ya
Owner: Solomina Natal'ya , Izobilny , Prestizh

Cornish Rex

CRX n 01 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/CACE)
black van Gr.Int.Ch. Jasmine Star-Rex Female
63 born 16.01.2018 AFC/SK-PA-0006/CRX/18-LO
Sire: Wavy Silk Feux De La Rampre (CRX n 01)
Dam: Diadema Star Rex (CRX f 03)
Breeder: Chaganova Kseniya
Owner: Chaganova Kseniya , Nevinnomyssk , Paradiz Kis
CRX n 02 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black harlequin Luntik Star-Rex Neuter
64 born 08.09.2018 AFC/SK-PA-057/CRX/18-LO
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Chaganova Kseniya , Nevinnomyssk
CRX n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Kenzo Star-Rex Male
65 born 31.07.2018 AFC/SK-PA-033/CRX/18-LO
Sire: Samuray Sweet Grase (CRX a 02)
Dam: Imperiya Star-Rex (CRX f 02)
Breeder: Chaganova Kseniya
Owner: Chaganova Kseniya , Nevinnomyssk

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS d 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-)
red blotched Navistar Star Aina Bob Male
66 born 21.03.2017 WCF RU 0184/H-0069-109-18-exp
Sire: W.Ch. Woker Akkari Ainu (KBL d 22)
Dam: Ch. Bobby Tail's Europa (KBS fs 22)
Breeder: Terent'eva Svetlana
Owner: Bajdina Irina , Stavropol

Munchkin Shorthair

MNS a 03 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
blue blotched bicolour Zevs Kapitoshka*RU Male
67 born 15.07.2018 RU-0279-ARV-4957/2018/MNS98
Sire: Orion Kapitoshka*RU (MNS a 03 22)
Dam: Leila (MNS a 03 25)
Breeder: Popova Elena
Owner: Popova Elena , Armavir , CFC "Arevik"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SCS b 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/-)
chocolate Willis FabiMur Male
68 born 19.10.2018
Sire: Lusien Fabimur (SFS c)
Dam: Felisha Fabimur (SCS n 22)
Breeder: Maslova Larisa
Owner: Maslova Larisa , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"
SCS d 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red bicolour Moya Lubov Kevin Kostner Male
69 born 05.02.2018 WCF RU 0184-30609-18
Sire: Flash Royal Magnate (SFL n 02)
Dam: Happy Island Barby (SCS e 03)
Breeder: Lyutkina Elena
Owner: Mikaeljan Vasilisa , Stavropol , Garfild i Ko
SCS f 02 21 63 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black tortie tabby halequin w/odd eyes Eva Vasilis'Kiss Female
70 born 17.07.2018 AFC/SK/PA-058/SCS/18-LO
Sire: Izyoom (SCS ds 03 22)
Dam: Laylay Liebe Tier (SFS w 61)
Breeder: Mikaeljan Vasilisa
Owner: Mikaeljan Vasilisa , Stavropol
SCS n 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black harlequin Albarus Yunson Male
71 born 20.06.2017 NC-SFT/17-15978
Sire: Little Star Linkoln (SFL b 03)
Dam: AZURA FELIGRAND (SCS g 03)
Breeder: Kabak Tat'yana
Owner: Kuznetsov Aleksandr , Nevinnomyssk
SCS ns 03 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAPIB)
black silver blotched bicolour Vasiliy Neuter
72 born 13.07.2014 -
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Ershova Mariya , Stavropol
SCS ns 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black silver shaded Stellar pride Jersey Male
73 born 21.08.2018 RU-0125-H-0090-235/10-2018/SFS71-LO
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kayros Pride Set Ofellus Nix Alba (SCS ns 12)
Dam: Kayros Pride Marionella (SFL ns 12 33)
Breeder: Erokhina Svetlana
Owner: Orlova Elena , Armavir , CFC "Arevik"
SCS ns 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black shell (chinchilla) Ch. Stellar pride Harry Male
74 born 02.04.2018 RU-0125-H-0090-132/07-2018/SCS-LO
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kayros Pride Set Ofellus Nix Alba (SCS ns 12)
Dam: Ch. Eupraxia Vikilenia (SFL ns 11)
Breeder: Erokhina Svetlana
Owner: Egorova Ol'ga , Armavir , KLK "Kleopatra"
SCS ns 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver ticked Miron Eccentric TOT Male
75 born 27.03.2018 KTF-KL-08051/2018 SCS
Sire: Stephan Eccentric Tot (SCS ns 25 33)
Dam: Alisa (SFS n 25)
Breeder: Karapetova Л
Owner: Orlova Elena , Armavir , CFC "Arevik"
SCS ny 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black golden spotted Sera Favorit Solen Female
76 born 13.10.2018 RU-0335-124-036-18/SFS71/RIEX
Sire: Yuji-Golden (SFS ny 24)
Dam: Matison (SCS ny 25)
Breeder: Dubova Nataliya
Owner: Dubova Nataliya , Pyatigorsk , LBNC RPO ST "FAB Royal Cats"
SCS ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked ABSOLU MAJOR Male
77 born 24.04.2018 BC-SFS 71/18-1053
Sire: Absolu Royal Boy (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Absolu Plusha (BRI bs 11)
Breeder: Suljagina Ol'ga
Owner: Egorova Ol'ga , Armavir , KLK "Kleopatra"
SCS ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC)
black golden ticked Beatris Female
78 born 18.01.2018 ОППК 2015-526-18/SFS 71
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Dubova Nataliya , Pyatigorsk
SCS p 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
fawn blotched Dementy Melisanta Male
79 born 18.05.2017
Sire: Astin (SFS as 22)
Dam: Sacrum Feles Melissa (SCS o)
Breeder: Melkova Natal'ya
Owner: Melkova Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"
SCS w 61 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
white /blue eyes Tilly Liebe Tier Female
80 born 23.09.2018 AC-2018/SCS-501
Sire: Kindlycat's Juice (SCL w 61)
Dam: Jessica Willway of Liebe Tier (SFS d 03 22)
Breeder: Nikitina Galina / Vasil'eva Tat'jana
Owner: Nikitina Galina , Mikhajlovsk , KLK "Amulet-Ket"
SCS w 62 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
white w/orange eyes Tessy Liebe Tier Female
81 born 23.09.2018 АС-2018/SCS-502
Sire: Kindlycat's Juice (SCL w 61)
Dam: Jessica Willway of Liebe Tier (SFS d 03 22)
Breeder: Nikitina Galina / Vasil'eva Tat'jana
Owner: Nikitina Galina , Mikhajlovsk , KLK "Amulet-Ket"
SCS 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter)
color determination Pomet Litter
82 born 20.10.2018
Sire: Corsa Cat's Silver Rico (SCS ns 25)
Dam: Cameron Dios Lucky Way (SCS a 33)
Breeder: Kotova Natal'ya
Owner: Kotova Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS ns 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver ticked ALISA CLEAR VIEW Female
83 born 22.02.2018 KTF-KL-07993/2018 SFS
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Egorova Ol'ga , Armavir
SFS ny 24 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-/CAP)
black golden spotted Yuji-Golden Neuter
84 born 12.04.2012 RU-149-09-101/SFS/2012-RIEX
Sire: Style Jasmine's Veldzhent Baltiyskiy Triumf (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Belle-Golden (SCS ny 24)
Breeder: Zhavoronko Valentina
Owner: Dubova Nataliya , Pyatigorsk , Prestizh
SFS ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Absolu Kukla Female
85 born 20.04.2018 BC-SFS/18-1052
Sire: Absolu Royal Boy (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Absolu Romance (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Suljagina Ol'ga
Owner: Egorova Ol'ga , Armavir , KLK "Kleopatra"
SFS 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter)
color determination Pomet na K...Lalaloopsy Litter
86 born 15.11.2018
Sire: ANGEL LALALOOPSY (SFL n 03 22)
Dam: Arnie (SCS f 03 22)
Breeder: Lantsova Lilija
Owner: Lantsova Lilija , Krasnodar , KLK "Chernaya pantera"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SCS 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter)
color determination Pomet M Litter
87 born 28.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: Aglaia Art’s Family (SCS a 24)
Breeder: Savel'eva Natal'ya
Owner: Savel'eva Natal'ya , Shakhty

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH b 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate Reina Magical Grace Female
88 born 09.02.2018 RU/0207/H0036/18/844/LO/OSH
Sire: Ch. Lord Paradise Club (OSH o)
Dam: Jessica Jones Magical Grace&Valeori (OSH a 01)
Breeder: Nikonova Elena / Bondarchuk Svetlana
Owner: Vojtenko Ekaterina , Izobilny , SROO KLK "Prima Felina"
OSH b 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate ticked Belly Dance Ptenchik Male
89 born 15.02.2018 PCFC 2018/0036/OSH
Sire: Nelson Sahmet of Belly Dance (OSH b 25)
Dam: Belly Dance Kiss me (OSH a)
Breeder: Mukha Anna
Owner: Gajvoronskaya Alyona , Lermontov
OSH n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black Puma Female
90 born 13.01.2018 MFA-RU-LG-924-ORI-LO-2018
Sire: Harley Marcus Only My (SIA n 21)
Dam: Chernushka (OSH n)
Breeder: Rebekevsha S.
Owner: Gajvoronskaya Alyona , Lermontov , Prestizh

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX f 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie Yashma Leprekon Female
91 born 02.07.2018 KRASCATS-5348-3279
Sire: Fortoviy Flaer Sviatoslav (DSX d 03 21)
Dam: Khalva Fantaziya Yuvelira (DSX n)
Breeder: -
Owner: Litvinova Natal'ya , Stavropol
DSX n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black Ch. Feiverk Leprekon Male
92 born 26.12.2017 KRASCATS-4927-3019
Sire: Win The Leprechaun (DSX n 33)
Dam: U'Marta (DSX n 03)
Breeder: -
Owner: Litvinova Natal'ya , Stavropol

Sphynx

SPH f 03 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
seal tortie point w/white Cariza Elso Aukuba Female
93 born 27.04.2018
Sire: Elisey Julbars Abal (SPH e 03 33)
Dam: Crissycat Sofiya Aukuba (SPH a 32)
Breeder: Ivanchenko Nataliya
Owner: Ivanchenko Nataliya , Krasnodar , CFC "Arevik"

Others

Household Pet

HHP d 09 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet/Pet)
red w/white Iriska Spay
94 born 25.01.2015 нет
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Pavlechko Elena / Pavlechko E. , Nevinnomyssk
HHP n 03 23 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/Pet)
black mackerel bicolour Minzhela Spay
95 born 10.07.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Esipov Aleksandr , Lermontov

Undefined breed

NON n 03 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov/Nov)
black bicolour Anonim Female
96 born 09.05.2017 Аноним
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Kuznetsov Aleksandr , Nevinnomyssk

Additional participants' list

MCO n 22 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/-/CAPIB)
black blotched O'Connell Rick of LIONSGATE Neuter
97 born 28.04.2017 P-233-2017-54-00158593
Sire: Park Ray Liger Cat (MCO d 09)
Dam: Nefertiti Largowinch (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Abu-Naaman Elena
Owner: Telegusov Sergej , Stavropol , KLK "Sozvezdie-Plyus"
MCO n 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black Ejevika iz Polosatoy Bandy Female
98 born 19.08.2018
Sire: Best Company's Yahont (MCO a)
Dam: Chocolata Cristal Amulet (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Telegusov Sergej
Owner: Telegusov Sergej , Stavropol , KLK "Sozvezdie-Plyus"
KBL n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/-)
black blotched Zemlynika Shonbob's Female
99 born 19.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Bajdina Irina , Stavropol