*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia *WCF - 31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*
Tver - Russia
WCF SHOW LICENSING
Date: August 24,25 2019
Novosibirsk, 2018-12-27 issue-2
Novosibirsk, 2018-12-09 issue-1
1st application: 2018-12-06
License L# 191121- EUROPE CONTINENT SHOW- ER-050
C15932, C15933, D15586
On Sunday double judgement with permission
to: Elitar-Klub
Att.: Mrs. Anna Rudakova
Dear President(s),
This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules
and regulations.
No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.
See approved rules for that purpose.
Responsible Club: Elitar-Klub (RU-0170)
Co-organizing Trainee club: Alpha Cat (RU-H-0025)
WCF-Ring(s)
Special Breed Shows: Maine Coon, Siberian
Judges:
Mrs. Natalia Byelova, Ukraine (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Elena Litskevich, Russia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Svetlana Vlasenko, Russia (AB, WCF)
Mrs. Yanina Melnikova, Belarus (AB, WCF)
Note:
It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose,
is allowed to judge on this exhibition.
Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.
You may organize special breed shows (at least 15 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to be
called "ring" or to be performed as ring.
The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.
All other rings need the permission of the office.
You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules
for the BIS.
The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to
participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.
Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages
of the show catalogue.
Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid
for WCF awards.
ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.
Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual
Board-members.
In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and
cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the
native language of the country.
In WCF exhibitions cats cannot be judged more than once per day even in combined exhibitions with
two or more WCF-clubs, under penalty of rules.
An electronically copy of this show catalogue with all results must be sent to the Chairman of the Show commission to the mail address show.results@wcf-online.de, latest 10 days after the date of exhibition.
The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not
comply with these resolutions.
In addition, we want to remind you of the following important points:
International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue
on each showday.
A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.
If you need to invite other judges please send the amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date
of the exhibition.
If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license manager before the planned date.
This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its
validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.
All WCF clubs are welcome to participate in the WCF Best Cat. .
All questions about participating please send to support@wcfbestcat.com
We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.
Best regards,
WCF show licensing management
Marina Khodusova
According to § 28 and § 29 BDSG (Federal Data Protection Act) passing on of all WCF exhibition data including show
results to third parties for NON-WCF purposes is prohibited.
*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.
The BoardThe Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer. | ||||
Executive committee: The Board | ||||
President Anneliese Hackmann Geisbergstr. 2 D-45139 Essen Germany | Secretary General Tatjana Cernova Hapsalas 15-31 email: wcf.secretarygeneral@inbox.lv | |||
Cornelia Hungerecker (Adviser) D-45141 Essen Email: treasurer@wcf-online.de | ||||
Extended Board | ||||
1st Vice-president Anna Rudakova ul. Moskovskaya, 13a440031 Penza Russland phone: +7 8412 66 0130 mobile: +7 902 352 7153 |
Wojciech-Albert Kurkowski
Tel.: +48-602 227 328 | |||
Honorary President
|
11-00 | Mono SIB | Ринг клетки | Белова Наталия |
12-00 | WCF kitten | Ринг клетки | Лицкевич Елена |
13-00 | Обед | ||
14-00 | WCF Adult | Ринг клетки | Мельникова Янина |
15-40 | WCF neuter | Ринг клетки | Мельникова Янина |
16-10 | Show MCO | Ринг клетки | Мельникова Янина |
17-00 | Fun Show SH | Ринг клетки | Лицкевич Елена |
18-00 | Fun Show SLH | Ринг клетки | Белова Наталия |
19-10 | BEST |
10-30 | WCF ring Adult | Ринг клетки | Белова Наталия |
11-30 | Mega TopCat Show | Ринг клетки | Мельникова Янина |
12-30 | WCF ring kitten | Ринг клетки | Мельникова Янина |
13-30 | Show Scottish | Ринг клетки | Лицкевич Елена |
14-00 | Обед | ||
14-40 | WCF ring neuter | Ринг клетки | Белова Наталия |
15-20 | Fun Show male | Ринг клетки | Мельникова Янина |
16-00 | Fun Show female | Ринг клетки | Лицкевич Елена |
16-40 | Fun Show SO/HL | Ринг клетки | Белова Наталия |
18-30 | BEST |
BLH ns 11 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/-) | |
black silver shaded | WCF W.Ch. Bounty Amouge of Silver Angel OZ*RU | Female |
1 | born 25.03.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vitma-Yavira Shalimar (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Vitma Rihana (BRI ns 25) |
BLH ns 11 | 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM/CAPM) | |
black silver shaded | WCF Master Emilio Amouge of Silver Angel OZ*RU | Neuter |
2 | born 28.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vitma-Yavira Shalimar (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Vitma Rihana (BRI ns 25) |
SFL 71 f 03 23 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie mackerel bicolour | Style Jasmine`s Geisha-Joy | Female |
3 | born 02.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cadelonia Sultan Suleyman (SFL 71 b 03 23) | ||
Dam: Style Jasmine's Yolanda-Brennan (SFL f 03 22) |
SFL 71 ns 12 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black shell (chinchilla) | Kralya Show Pups | Female |
4 | born 07.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Big Hulk Show Pups (SFS 71 ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: Cleopatra Show Pups (SFS 71 ny 24) |
SFL 71 ny 11 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black golden shaded point | Radzha Show Pups | Male |
5 | born 12.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Big Hulk Show Pups (SFS 71 ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: Cleopatra Show Pups (SFS 71 ny 24) |
SFL as 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue silver spotted bicolour | Krasnozar Zhenechka | Female |
6 | born 26.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Krasnozar Volniy Veter (SFS ps 03 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Dixie (SFS 71 gs) |
SFL n 01 21 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black tabby van | Mos Charm Arleana Grand Goddess | Female |
7 | born 05.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Lord Mos Charm of Diord (SFL 71 n 02 24) | ||
Dam: WCF J.Ch. Mos Charm Aisadora (SFL n 02 22) |
KBL d | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
red | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Boss Gold Miroslava | Male |
8 | born 18.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: O'Admiral (KBL d 09) | ||
Dam: Yumarta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 03 24) |
KBL ds 09 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
red silver blotched w/white | WCF J.Ch. Zeus Blue Blood*Ru | Male |
9 | born 04.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Irbis Favorit Tails (KBL ds 24) | ||
Dam: Grizli Blue Blood*RU (KBL g 09) |
MCO a 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue blotched | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Leon Wildhost | Male |
10 | born 24.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wildhost Faraone (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Carmelita Sanatacun (MCO ns 22) |
MCO d | 12. Show class premior (-/CAPIB/CAGPIB) | |
red | WCF Gr.Int.Pr. Inessa Mos Lakshestar*RU | Spay |
11 | born 25.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: PL*Duch Nocy Ice Cream (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Adele Mos Lakshestar*RU (MCO f) |
MCO ds 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red silver blotched bicolour | Zefirka Red Happiness cun | Female |
12 | born 22.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Master NoBabyGlare (MCO ds 09 22) | ||
Dam: Luxuxry Line Whitney Houston (MCO d 09 23) |
MCO ds 09 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
red silver blotched w/white | Hardy Hunter Achilles | Male |
13 | born 29.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Richard Magic Lynx (MCO ds 03 22) | ||
Dam: Lily (MCO fs 09) |
MCO ds 09 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red silver mackerel w/white | Zlatodar Red Happiness cun | Male |
14 | born 22.10.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100627848 | ||
Sire: Master NoBaby Glare (MCO ds 09 22) | ||
Dam: Luxury Line*RU Whitney Houston (MCO d 09 23) |
MCO ds 09 23 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
red silver mackerel w/white | Jonie Diva Voice | Male |
15 | born 07.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rolex Diva Voice (MCO ns 23) | ||
Dam: Doroty Diva Voice (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO ds | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
red smoke | Juicy Peach Krasyi Dar*RU | Female |
16 | born 03.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wabun Qualification Approved (MCO ds 11) | ||
Dam: Reality Show Krasnyi Dar*RU (MCO gs 03) |
MCO f | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie | Zemfira from Bona Sorta | Female |
17 | born 13.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Quality First Shine from Bona Sorta Ch. (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Fanny Ardant from Bona Sorta (MCO f 09 22) |
MCO f 09 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE/-) | |
black tortie w/white | WCF Eur.Ch. Elizabeth Arden mini TROT*BY | Female |
18 | born 28.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lancelot No Angels*RU (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Pallada No Angels*RU (MCO g 22) |
MCO f 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie w/white | KARABASVILLE*RU HABANERA | Female |
19 | born 07.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Captain Coon's Aristotel (MCO d 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Rascoon Divine (MCO f 09) |
MCO fs | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/-) | |
black tortie smoke | Pillowtalk Voodoo Princess | Female |
20 | born 20.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pillowtalk's Smokie (MCO ns 09) | ||
Dam: Baroness v. Marquls'Zaro (MCO d) |
MCO fs | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie smoke | WCF Ch. Evdokia Fierte de Rouge | Female |
21 | born 08.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Fantom Mini Trot*BY (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Umi Naomi Neko Fukuoka (MCO fs 22) |
MCO fs 09 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie smoke w/white | WCF Int.Ch. Diamond Fierte de Rouge | Female |
22 | born 26.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Fantom Mini Trot*BY (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Umi Naomi Neko RIN (MCO d) |
MCO g | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) | Skyferiway Rhapsody | Female |
23 | born 17.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Flip-Flop's Ijum (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Skyfireway Happy (MCO f 22) |
MCO g 09 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) w/white | ProbonoAstra Elegantae | Female |
24 | born 24.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Pillowtalk Voodoo Princess (MCO fs) |
MCO n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black | O'Black Diamond Mariburg | Male |
25 | born 06.10.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100596549 RUS | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Poseidon (MCO n) | ||
Dam: MaxPride Roxette (MCO ns) |
MCO n 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black bicolour | Goldentowncoon Tereza | Female |
26 | born 16.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-/-) | |
black w/white | Leia Sofia's Pride | Female |
27 | born 21.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Epic Fail Cerber (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Fiola Avelia (MCO ns) |
MCO n 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched w/white | De Lomend Vilissa | Female |
28 | born 13.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alex Femeli*Coon (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Ganibal Tserber Djulia Roberts (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 09 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black ticked w/white | Mainelynx Kalicia | Female |
29 | born 14.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Windinwillows Ulfred (MCO n 25) | ||
Dam: Wildinwillows Delight of Mainelynx (MCO n 25) |
MCO n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | WCF Int.Ch. Emelyan Fierte de Rouge | Male |
30 | born 08.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Fantom Mini Trot*BY (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Umi Naomi Neko Fukuoka (MCO fs 22) |
MCO n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | Artem Shimanlain | Male |
31 | born 05.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Arni Duh Velesa (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Nikol' (MCO n) |
MCO ns | 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)/-) | |
black smoke | WCF W.Pr. WCF Pearl Master ProbonoAstra Ace Berg | Neuter |
32 | born 11.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Justcoons Hick Stead (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Nikole Moon Coeur (MCO ns) |
MCO ns | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black smoke | Gentlelynx JULIA | Female |
33 | born 23.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wildbeautycoon`s Exclusive (MCO ns) | ||
Dam: Gentlelynx Double Whiskey (MCO fs) |
MCO ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black silver blotched | Silver Solazar Coon | Male |
34 | born 15.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: BE RI COON SOLOMON (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Justcoons Sexy Sadie (MCO fs) |
MCO ns 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver spotted | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Devil Silver Diva Voice | Male |
35 | born 26.12.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100557099RUS | ||
Sire: Rolex Diva Voice (MCO ns 23) | ||
Dam: BELOCOON'S FANTINE (MCO ns 09 22) |
MCO w 63 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
white w/odd eyes | Matreshka iz doma Yahontoff | Female |
36 | born 02.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Capphire-Cat Diamond (MCO w 62) | ||
Dam: Jasmine Sozvezdie Vladimir (POL 93 f 24) |
NFO n 23 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black mackerel | Zelinda Grand Maestro | Female |
37 | born 30.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Maximur Jubilee (NFO n 23) | ||
Dam: Miranda Grand Maestro (NFO n 09) |
RAG a 03 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue point w/white | WCF Ch. FI*Celestial's The Sweet Hereafter | Female |
38 | born 21.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Grand Chatez Hilmer for F&L (RAG a 04 (rag)) | ||
Dam: Starring Siiri Sofia (RAG n 03) |
RAG n 03 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black bicolour | WCF Int.Ch. Ruby Chantall Finley | Male |
39 | born 24.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Methodius Puss in Boots*BG (RAG a 04 33 (rag)) | ||
Dam: Mirumkitty Cherish The Love (RAG n 03 33) |
RAG n 03 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black bicolour | WCF Int.Ch. PL*My Butterfly Phylo | Male |
40 | born 20.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Eulalie Indigo Dream (RAG n 03) | ||
Dam: SE*Klausus IDA BLUE (RAG a 04 (rag)) |
SBI a 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue point | Creme de Ciel Mystery Mask*RU | Female |
41 | born 10.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Palladiy Medicat*SK (SBI b 33) | ||
Dam: Etro Etra Mystery Mask*RU (SBI f) |
SBI b 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
chocolate point | Pandora Mystery Mask*RU | Female |
42 | born 31.12.2015 | |
Microchip: 643094100391903 | ||
Sire: Romeo Bocelli van Irma La Poes (SBI c 33) | ||
Dam: IL*Stars of Tevel I'm Cappuccino (SBI f) |
SIB a 03 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue point w/white | WCF Int.Ch. Dushana FancyBall'S of Iz Odissei | Female |
43 | born 02.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Radomir Nevskiy Sapfir (SIB a 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: Sia Nevskoe Tsarstvo (SIB a 03 33) |
SIB a 03 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-/-) | |
blue point w/white | Elizabeth Zhemchug Nevy | Female |
44 | born 20.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Sokolik Snejnaya Zima (SIB a 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Galateya Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 33) |
SIB a 09 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue tabby point w/white | Yasmina Omili Stars | Female |
45 | born 04.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Asterix of Zahav & Omili Stars (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: Helena Angel Neva (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue tabby point | WCF Pearl Master Cerulean Mystery Uranus | Male |
46 | born 04.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Duchess Cerulean Mystery (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Nevada Cerulean Mystery (SIB a 03 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue tabby point | Incredible Sweetie LyuMur | Female |
47 | born 25.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Razumnik Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB a 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Podruzhka Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB ns 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP) | |
blue tabby point | Antero Alpha Umi Star | Neuter |
48 | born 09.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zemovit Nevskaya Radost (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Elvina Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
blue tabby point | Melania Alpha Umi Star | Female |
49 | born 19.03.2019 | |
Microchip: 643094100643455 RUS | ||
Sire: Liger Siberia Elisey (SIB n 09 33) | ||
Dam: Elvina Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB as | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue smoke | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Pamir Sibirushka Iz Odissei | Male |
50 | born 18.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lion Great Joy (SIB d 22) | ||
Dam: Businka (SIB ns 09) |
SIB d 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
red tabby point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Meilleur ami Abelard | Male |
51 | born 12.07.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093905007785 | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Archibald Imperial Ji (SIB n 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Driada iz Lukomoriay (SIB fy 21 33) |
SIB f 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
seal tortie tabby point | Berenis Nevskiy Sapfir | Female |
52 | born 22.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. King Siberian Sapphire (SIB w 61) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Lastochka iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB f 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie spotted | Mary iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva | Female |
53 | born 28.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hors iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB ds 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: Hot Kiss of Ratush (SIB a 22) |
SIB fy 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie golden spotted | Sofochka iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva | Female |
54 | born 02.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hors iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB ds 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: Indiana iz Odissei (SIB ny 22) |
SIB n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black | Ofeliya Kamchatskay Legenda of Iz Odissei | Female |
55 | born 14.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ermak Kamchatskaja Legenda (SIB a) | ||
Dam: Sihote Alin' Letisha (SIB n) |
SIB n 09 23 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet/Vet) | |
black mackerel w/white | WCF W.Pr. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Almaz for Angara | Neuter |
56 | born 15.05.2009 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Khariton Angara (SIB n 23) | ||
Dam: Fyokla Angara (SIB n 24) |
SIB n 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
seal tabby point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Meilleur ami Akiteru | Female |
57 | born 12.07.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093905007786 | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. Archibald Imperial Ji (SIB n 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Driada iz Lukomoriay (SIB fy 21 33) |
SIB n 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
seal tabby point | WCF Ch. Ulybka iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva | Female |
58 | born 30.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bernard Ellbrante of Danvel (SIB n 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Idril' Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB n 22 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH) | |
black blotched | WOC Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri *RU | Male |
59 | born 06.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Francheska Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 33) |
SIB n 23 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black mackerel | Olekma Grasiona | Female |
60 | born 07.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Foma Grasiona (SIB n) | ||
Dam: Tina Adagio (SIB n 23) |
SIB ns 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-) | |
black silver blotched bicolour | Lykos White Witch | Male |
61 | born 02.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Benjamin Khaleesi Delia (SIB ns 09 24) | ||
Dam: Wendy Siberian Soul (SIB a 03 23) |
SIB ns 09 33 | 11. Show class champion (-/CACIB/CACIB) | |
seal silver point w/white | Cate-a-tete Mozart | Male |
62 | born 08.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Valday Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: Cate-a tete Jasmine (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB ns 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (-/CACIB/CACIB) | |
seal silver point tabby | Cate-a-tete Mersedes | Female |
63 | born 08.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Valday Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: Cate-a-tete Jasmin (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB ns 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
seal silver point tabby | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Irbis Zhemchug Nevy | Male |
64 | born 25.01.2018 | |
Microchip: 981098106777900 | ||
Sire: Westly Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 21 33) | ||
Dam: Rachel Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB ny 09 22 | 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)) | |
black golden blotched w/white | WCF W.Pr. WCF Double, Pearl Master Artistka Skazka Sibiri*RU | Spay |
65 | born 06.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Angelur Bayun (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Angelur Lakomka (SIB n 09 24) |
SIB ny 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black golden spotted | Solomon iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva | Male |
66 | born 02.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hors iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB ds 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: Indiana iz Odissei (SIB ny 22) |
SIB | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter A....iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva | Litter |
67 | born 26.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bal'zam dlya dushi Danvel (SIB ns 09) | ||
Dam: Helma Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB f 03 21 33) |
ABY a (aby) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
blue (abyssinian) | WCF K.Ch. WCF Master Mirrorofsoul Markus | Male |
68 | born 14.05.2019 | |
Microchip: 643093400084597 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Coral Master Mirrorofsoul Hillarion (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: MirrorofSoul Black Butterfly (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 9. Show class international champion (-/CAGCIB/CACE) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Mirrorofsoul Tula's Viking | Male |
69 | born 09.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Chocolatecherry Cornflower Treasur (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Leofar Eva Mur (ABY n) |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Queen Violet Wild Grace | Female |
70 | born 26.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden Pride Umber (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Lorelei Tiamat Kotopurrs (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (-/CAC/-) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Dominikana De Marco | Female |
71 | born 15.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Marcel De Marco (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: AJRIS (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Simba Wild Grace | Male |
72 | born 21.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dennis Golden Grace (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Lorelei Tiamat Kotopurrs (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Sapphire Violet Wild Grace | Female |
73 | born 21.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dennis Golden Grace (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Lorelei Tiamat Kotopurrs (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter S.....Wild Grace | Litter |
74 | born 21.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dennis Golden Grace (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Lorelei Tiamat Kotopurrs (ABY n (aby)) |
BEN n 21 32 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tabby mink | July Slavic rase | Female |
75 | born 18.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden From Maxwell (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Vita (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black spotted | Dimira Best’s Jean-Paul | Male |
76 | born 28.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bennvoyagee Samuel (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Dimira Best Vasabi (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Delina Prettycat's | Female |
77 | born 25.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Timmi (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Vida prettycat's (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black spotted | WCF Eur.Ch. Serious Jamaica | Female |
78 | born 10.10.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093905001697 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Diamond Old Race of Serious (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Serious Pandora (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Mansur Bensimfoniya | Male |
79 | born 03.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: N'Garfild (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Alexa (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Sakura Roza Vetrov | Female |
80 | born 08.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ganadorbeng Theodor (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Marble Sky Hana of Roza Vetrov (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Rapuncel Slavie Rase | Female |
81 | born 02.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Golden From Maxwell (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Amelia Fairy Princess (BEN n 32) |
BEN n 24 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black point spotted | Princessa Natali Murbenmir | Female |
82 | born 03.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elvis (BEN n 24 33) | ||
Dam: Amaliya-Eva-Murbenmir (BEN n 24) |
BRI ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | Wally Ville Verte | Male |
83 | born 09.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Macklaud An Marion*RU (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. EE*Necia Devianti (BRI ns 11) |
BRI ns 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
seal silver shaded point | Richard Ville Verte | Male |
84 | born 13.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jeremy Ville Verte (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Sabrina Sever Infanta*RU (BRI ns 11 33) |
BRI ns 24 | 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)/-) | |
black silver spotted | WCF W.Pr. Laiques Cat's Silver Xayao Harmony*MC | Neuter |
85 | born 11.11.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Martinelli's Tiger Elvis (BRI ns 22 64) | ||
Dam: MystiCat's Odessa (BRI bs 24 62) |
BRI ny 11 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black golden shaded point | Mikado Made by God | Male |
86 | born 17.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Richard Ray von Wolkenflocke (BRI ay 21 33) | ||
Dam: Fantagiro Made by God (BRI ny 11 33) |
BUR a (bur) | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/-) | |
blue (burmese) | Caligula Chocokarion | Male |
87 | born 17.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sacredspirit Marriott (BUR c (bur)) | ||
Dam: Burmaleus Babe (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR a (bur) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
blue (burmese) | Hamer Chocokarion | Male |
88 | born 21.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Caligula Chocokarion (BUR a (bur)) | ||
Dam: Liane Chocokarion (BUR b (bur)) |
BUR c (bur) | 9. Show class international champion (-/CAGCIB/CACE) | |
platinum (burmese) | Burmaleus Graf | Male |
89 | born 18.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ostiana Izium (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Burmaleus Jakaranda (BUR c (bur)) |
EXO n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black | Black Pearls Ford of Happy Friend | Male |
90 | born 20.12.2018 | |
Microchip: 643099100017585 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double Master Black Pearls Enjoy (EXO n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Black Pearls Yuta (EXO n 03) |
KBS ny 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black golden blotched | WCF J.Ch. Rus Excellent Betelgeuse | Female |
91 | born 19.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Chaplin Zolotaya Raduga (KBS ny 22) | ||
Dam: Happy Lynxy Delicate Flower (KBS ny 22) |
SFS 71 f 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie ticked | WCF Ch. Bella Lenis Animal | Female |
92 | born 25.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Filand's Zefir (SFS 71 ds 25) | ||
Dam: Angelina (SFS ny 25 33) |
SFS 71 n 09 23 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/CAP/Exh) | |
black mackerel w/white | Filippini Prima | Spay |
93 | born 16.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tomatin (SFS 71 n 22) | ||
Dam: Violit Blue Baby's Mria (SFS a 09 23) |
SFS 71 ns 11 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE) | |
black silver shaded | River Shine Show Pups | Female |
94 | born 12.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Big Hulk Show Pups (SFS 71 ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: Cleopatra Show Pups (SFS 71 ny 24) |
SFS 71 ns 11 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE) | |
seal silver shaded point | Rich Show Pups | Male |
95 | born 12.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Big Hulk Show Pups (SFS 71 ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: Cleopatra Show Pups (SFS 71 ny 24) |
SFS 71 ns 11 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
black silver shaded | Odyssey ShowPups | Neuter |
96 | born 25.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Big Hulk Show Pups (SFS 71 ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: Milena Show Pups (SFS ns 11) |
SFS a 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
blue bicolour | Figaro TverFold | Male |
97 | born 21.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Foldberry's Joy of TverFold (SFL n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Style Jasmine`s Koi Aka Ki Utsuri (SFS 71 f) |
SFS f 02 21 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie tabby harlequin | Happy Queen Sofia of Katrin Ross | Female |
98 | born 09.11.2018 | |
Microchip: 900113002000102 | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Lord Mos Charm of Diord (SFL 71 n 02 24) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Clementina Good Tale (SFS f 03 22) |
SFS f 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie mackerel | WCF Ch. Filippini Al'fa | Female |
99 | born 13.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oskar (SFS d 33) | ||
Dam: Filippini Prima (SFS 71 n 09 23) |
SFS n 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black bicolour | Fiona TverFold | Male |
100 | born 21.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Foldberry's Joy of TverFold (SFL n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Style Jasmine`s Koi Aka Ki Utsuri (SFS 71 f) |
MBT n 33 | 11. Show class champion (-/CACIB/CACIB) | |
seal point | Sibylla Erosline Golden Truffle | Female |
101 | born 04.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Eros Golden Truffle (MBT n) | ||
Dam: Zabava Kingsley Golden Truffle (MBT n 33) |
MBT n 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
seal point | Veta Atos Golden Truffle | Female |
102 | born 22.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Atos Aliviaketts (MBT n) | ||
Dam: Gabriella Ariel Golden Truffle (MBT n 33) |
OSH a 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue blotched | WCF J.Ch. HU*Okonor Marmalad | Female |
103 | born 14.10.2018 | |
Microchip: 953010002318109 | ||
Sire: HU*Okonor Gombostu (OSH n 24) | ||
Dam: HU*Okonor Losaira (OSH a) |
OSH a 24 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM/CACM) | |
blue spotted | WCF W.Ch. Marcel Marysta | Male |
104 | born 15.02.2018 | |
Microchip: 990000002124316 | ||
Sire: Nelson Sahmet of Belly Dance (OSH b 25) | ||
Dam: Belly Dance Kiss me (OSH a) |
OSH a 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue spotted | WCF K.Ch. Sunorikc Nicollet Space Music | Female |
105 | born 16.12.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093300094006 | ||
Sire: Leonel East Breeze Sunorikc (OSH a) | ||
Dam: B'Ellephant Bonaventure Sunorikc (OSH w 64) |
OSH b 03 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate spotted bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Akira Marysta | Male |
106 | born 15.02.2019 | |
Microchip: 398094100045544 KAZ | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Marcel Marysta (OSH a 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Bella Elfus (OSH o 03) |
OSH c 02 21 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
lilac tabby harlequin | Wallery Symphony Anchie, SK | Female |
107 | born 09.03.2019 | |
Microchip: 990000003004125 | ||
Sire: Purgatorio's Armani (OSH a 02 21) | ||
Dam: Viwien Symphony Anchie (SIA a 21) |
OSH c 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
lilac blotched | Iskander Samarskiy Pride | Male |
108 | born 10.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: HR*Cat Global Uno Momento (OSH c) | ||
Dam: Barbariska Samarskaya Fortuna (OSH b 22) |
OSH o 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
cinnamon bicolour | David Elfus | Male |
109 | born 24.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lucky (OSH b 03) | ||
Dam: Tiffani (OSH o) |
OSH w 64 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
white/green eyes | WCF K.Ch. Sunorikc Neywari Snow Elf | Female |
110 | born 16.12.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093300094009 | ||
Sire: Leonel East Breeze Sunorikc (OSH a) | ||
Dam: B'Ellephant Bonaventure Sunorikc (OSH w 64) |
THA a 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue tabby point | Yukisu Obayasi Di Olisava | Female |
111 | born 28.02.2018 | |
Microchip: 643090003209389 | ||
Sire: Edvard Shikamo SV (THA n 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Olisava Passadzhio Tajskaya Legenda (THA a 21 33) |
THA n 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
seal point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Copacabana Di Olisava | Female |
112 | born 15.07.2017 | |
Microchip: 643094100510295 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Richard Thai Legend (THA n 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Olisava Passadzhio Tajskaya Legenda (THA a 21 33) |
THA n 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
seal point | Assol Blue Lotus | Female |
113 | born 13.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lastik Treasure Asia (THA n 33) | ||
Dam: Valentinka Regal Splendor (THA b 33) |
THA n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
seal point | Alicia Blue Lotus | Female |
114 | born 13.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lastik Treasure Asia (THA n 33) | ||
Dam: Valentinka Regal Splendor (THA b 33) |
PBD n 21 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/-) | |
black tabby | Jupiter del Iris | Male |
115 | born 04.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Luksor Del Iris (PBD n 21) | ||
Dam: Tesseya Del Iris (PBD b 21) |
SPH d 32 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/CACE) | |
red mink | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Inkelia Pride Bekingem Pell | Male |
116 | born 11.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alice Land Persey (SPH a 33) | ||
Dam: Osorkon Paulina (SPH f 32) |
SPH n 03 32 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black mink bicolour | Ethereal Soul Ariboo Kenay | Male |
117 | born 02.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Inkelia Pride Bekingem Pell (SPH d 32) | ||
Dam: Vanilla Exotic House (SPH f 03 32) |
SPH n 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black mink | Insolito Polina | Female |
118 | born 06.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Noy Teodoro Neo Paradox (SPH b 03 33) | ||
Dam: Beatrisse Sweet Lasket (SPH a 32) |
SPH | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter A....Ethereal Soul | Litter |
119 | born 02.05.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Inkelia Pride Bekingem Pell (SPH d 32) | ||
Dam: Vanilla Exotic House (SPH f 03 32) |
HHP g 03 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet/-) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour | Romashka | Female |
120 | born 22.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
NON n 24 | 17. Show class novices (-/Nov/Nov) | |
black spotted | Nyusha | Female |
121 | born 22.11.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black spotted | WCF Eur.Ch. Harley Wild Nighthunter | Male |
122 | born 01.06.2018 | |
Microchip: 956000010286542 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Joanbengal Bumer (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Cherry Energymax (BEN n 24) |
THA by 21 33 | 9. Show class international champion (-/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
chocolate golden tabby point | Vasilinka Regal Splendor | Female |
123 | born 13.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Orelin Regal Splendor (THA cy 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Angelie of Regal Splendor (THA b 33) |
MCO ns 23 | 13. Show class open (-/CAC/CACIB) | |
black silver mackerel | Hugo Boss of Tsarskoye Selo | Male |
124 | born 23.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Langstteich's JP' Kaschmir (MCO a 23) | ||
Dam: Blondy of Tsarskoye Selo (MCO fs 22) |
MCO n 23 | 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black mackerel | Iris of Tsarskoye Selo | Female |
125 | born 31.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Langstteich's JP' Kaschmir (MCO a 23) | ||
Dam: - |
MCO fs 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
black tortie silver bloched | WCF Int.Ch. Hayda Unis O'Chara Astra | Female |
126 | born 23.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nuar Halif (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Dariana Shadi (MCO fs 22) |
MCO | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | F...BlackJackCoon | Litter |
127 | born 10.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCH Ais BlackJackCoon (MCO w 62) | ||
Dam: Sofia Afonya Coon (MCO d 22) |
MCO d 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
red blotched | Fifa BlackJackCoon | Female |
128 | born 10.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCH Ais BlackJackCoon (MCO w 62) | ||
Dam: Sofia Afonya Coon (MCO d 22) |
MCO f 03 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP) | |
black tortie bicolour | Dominicana BlackJackCoon | Spay |
129 | born 11.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: GECH Dayger Trial (MCO n) | ||
Dam: GECH DreamCoon Toscana (MCO w 62) |
MCO n | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black | Constancia Family Stars | Female |
130 | born 07.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: U'Vesuvio Gonsior Line*RU (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Demmi Mur Family Stars (MCO ns) |
NON n 33 | 17. Show class novices (-/Nov/Nov) | |
seal point | Markiz | Male |
131 | born 11.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 03 23 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet/Vet) | |
black mackerel bicolour | WCF Int.Ch. Sonata Volgo-Don-Coon | Spay |
132 | born 09.11.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bajuncat's Bocman (MCO n 03 23) | ||
Dam: Michel Clean Joy (MCO f 22) |
KBL e 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
cream w/white | Gloria from Wind*Whisper | Female |
133 | born 18.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tanakvisl Vityaz (KBL e 09) | ||
Dam: Tanakvisl Vesta (KBL e 09) |
PXS 93 n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Russpixi Ramzes from Wind*Whisper | Male |
134 | born 29.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Russpixi Monarch (PXS 93 n 24) | ||
Dam: Russpixi Eva (PXS 93 n 24) |
KBS fs | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie smoke | Conte Di Cavour Ursula | Female |
135 | born 02.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Conte Di Cavour Honorine (KBS ny 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Krasotka Master Merej (KBS fs 03 22) |
MCO ns 09 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black smoke w/white | Askella Mariburg | Female |
136 | born 19.03.2019 | |
Microchip: 643094100612910 RUS | ||
Sire: Yalta Lynx Marrs (MCO ns 24) | ||
Dam: MaxPride Roxette (MCO ns) |
KBL fs 09 24 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH) | |
black tortie silver spotted w/white | WCF W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina | Female |
137 | born 30.04.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Veika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 23) | ||
Dam: Yuta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 24) |