Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH d 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-)
red Berlizof*RU's Yasha Male
1 born 21.12.2018
Sire: Basilivs Barni (BRI o)
Dam: Daniella (BRI e)
Owner: Berlizova Viktoriya , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Saime"
BLH o 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB/-)
cinnamon bicolour Fantik Renesmee Male
2 born 21.05.2018
Sire: Topaz Renesmee (BRI p)
Dam: Infiniti Leven Dee (BRI o 03)
Owner: Berlizova Viktoriya , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Saime"

Persian

PER g 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Int.Ch. Arisha de Vivien Lollipop Female
3 born 26.11.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Vivat Cat Magnat of Murrrlyca (PER d 03)
Dam: W.Ch. Unistar Sansa (EXO f 02)
Owner: Maksimova Irina , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 e 02 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-/-)
cream harlequin Vanilin Fairy Owl Male
4 born 10.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Vil'gel'm Irina , Saint Petersburg
SFL 71 ns 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-)
black silver shaded Intensity Hatiko Male
5 born 01.05.2019
Sire: Intensity Edelveys (SFL ns 11)
Dam: Ch. Svetliy Klubok Daphne (SFL 71 ns 21 33)
Owner: Potekhina Ol'ga , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
SFL 71 w 61 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-/-)
white /blue eyes Van Cog Fairy Owl Male
6 born 10.12.2018
Sire: Taylor Fairy Owl (SFL 71 w 63)
Dam: Iskorka AlCasar (SFL g 03 21)
Owner: Vil'gel'm Irina , Saint Petersburg
SFL 71 w 63 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
white w/odd eyes Taylor Fairy Owl Male
7 born 11.07.2017
Sire: Oliver Fairy Tail (SFL n 02 21 64)
Dam: Kiss Fairies Al Casar (SFL 71 w 62)
Owner: Vil'gel'm Irina , Saint Petersburg

Highland Fold

SFL d 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-)
red bicolour Finist Yasniy Sokol El Escoces Casa Male
8 born 21.02.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. SENSAY (SFL 71 d 03 22)
Dam: Ch. Bounty (SFS j)
Owner: Yanova Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , CFC Loy

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 02 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-/-)
red tabby harlequin Nocturne Queen Miynala Female
9 born 30.04.2018
Sire: Nocturne Queen Garold (KBL d 03 23)
Dam: Bobby Tails Fantazia (KBL f 02)
Owner: Vorontsova Elena , Kingisepp , AKLK "Kotofey"
KBL d 03 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-/-)
red mackerel bicolour Dep Fantastic Grace Female
10 born 26.02.2019
Sire: Conrad Kuril Kotan*RU (KBL d 03 24)
Dam: Daniella (KBL fs 22)
Owner: Vorontsova Elena , Kingisepp , NP CLC "Infiniti"
KBL f 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/Exh/Exh)
black tortie w/white Nocturne Queen Narva Female
11 born 20.07.2018
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Nocturne Queen Brabus (KBS n 23)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Britaniya (KBL f 23)
Owner: Zirko Elena, Gurova Svetlana , Saint Petersburg , Ob"yedineniye Lyubiteley Koshek Monkrif
KBL f 23 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM/CACM/CACM)
black tortie mackerel W.Ch. Zara Kuril Kotan & Nocturne Queen Female
12 born 18.03.2017
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Nocturne Queen Brabus (KBS n 23)
Dam: Fusion Fury Kuril Kotan (KBL f 09)
Owner: Zirko Elena, Gurova Svetlana , Saint Petersburg , Ob"yedineniye Lyubiteley Koshek Monkrif
KBL fs 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-/-)
black tortie smoke bicolour Ezhenka Fantastic Grace Female
13 born 03.02.2019
Sire: Conrad Kuril Kotan*RU (KBL d 03 24)
Dam: Purr Planet Bestoniya (KBL fs 22)
Owner: Vorontsova Elena , Kingisepp , NP CLC "Infiniti"
KBL fs 09 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH/PH)
black tortie silver spotted w/white W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina Female
14 born 30.04.2015
Sire: Veika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 23)
Dam: Yuta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 24)
Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana , Khimki , RFPO "Korgorushi"
KBL n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Exh/Exh/Exh)
black bicolour Flip Domino Fantastic Grace Male
15 born 02.03.2019
Sire: Conrad Kuril Kotan*RU (KBL d 03 24)
Dam: Caddi Fantastic Grace (KBL n)
Owner: Knyazeva Viktoriya , Kingisepp , NP CLC "Infiniti"
KBL n 03 24 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/-/CAPIB/CAGPIB)
black spotted bicolour Denny Hand Lynx Neuter
16 born 06.06.2018
Sire: Tsezar' l Zhemchuzhina (KBL ns 09 22)
Dam: W.Ch. WCF Double, Pearl Master Selena Zolotaya Seredina (KBL fs 09 24)
Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana , Khimki , RFPO "Korgorushi"
KBL n 09 22 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-/CACM/-)
black blotched w/white W.Ch. Bianca Shonbob's Female
17 born 02.08.2018
Sire: Richard Shonbob's (KBL n 03 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Iriska Shonbob's (KBL nt 22)
Owner: Kostrub Nadezhda , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
KBL n 09 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-)
black spotted w/white Int.Ch. Helza Snowe Fussa Female
18 born 08.02.2017
Sire: Zorg (KBL ns 24)
Dam: Arisha Sneaking Lynx (KBL ns 24)
Owner: Dorofeev Andrej , Novy Urengoj , VROO "CFC "Leoruss"
KBL n 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-)
black blotched Int.Ch. Yakut Zolotaya Seredina Male
19 born 05.08.2018
Sire: Zodchiy Magic-Murr (KBL n 22)
Dam: Golubika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL a 09 22)
Owner: Vasil'eva Elena, Valueva Svetlana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
KBL n 23 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH/PH)
black mackerel W.Ch. Nocturne Queen Imperator Male
20 born 19.05.2015
Sire: Bobby Tails Artist (KBL ns 09 23)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Britaniya (KBL f 23)
Owner: Zirko Elena, Gurova Svetlana , Saint Petersburg , Ob"yedineniye Lyubiteley Koshek Monkrif
KBL n 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black mackerel Nocturne Queen Otrada Female
21 born 08.09.2018
Sire: Arhip Krasbob (KBL n)
Dam: W.Ch. Zara Kuril Kotan & Nocturne Queen (KBL f 23)
Owner: Zirko Elena, Gurova Svetlana , Saint Petersburg , Ob"yedineniye Lyubiteley Koshek Monkrif
KBL n 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-)
black mackerel K.Ch. Star Kunashir Arnold Male
22 born 28.04.2019
Sire: Konstantin Tanadi (KBL n 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Helza Snowe Fussa (KBL n 09 24)
Owner: Dorofeev Andrej Nikolaevich , Novy Urengoj , VROO "CFC "Leoruss"

Maine Coon

MCO a 03 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
blue mackerel bicolour Gr.Int.Ch. UA*ForestKitty La Vanda Female
23 born 18.10.2018
Sire: BlueMistWild T'Top Gun (MCO a)
Dam: Summerplace O'Tessa (MCO a 09 24)
Owner: Prokof'eva Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
MCO a 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACIB/CAGCIB/CACE)
blue blotched Gr.Int.Ch. Leon Wildhost Male
24 born 24.07.2018
Sire: Wildhost Faraone (MCO a)
Dam: Carmelita Sanatacun (MCO ns 22)
Owner: Kravchenko Natal'ya , Saint Petersburg , FC "Alpha Cat"
MCO d 03 22 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH/PH)
red blotched bicolour Moppins Louis Male
25 born 25.05.2017
Sire: HoneyDevil San Marino (MCO d 22)
Dam: Defcon Dust's Mary Poppins (MCO d 03 22)
Owner: Nikolaeva Tat'jana , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
MCO d 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched w/white Earl Smart QN Art Male
26 born 11.12.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. ApolloPride Victor (MCO ns 03)
Dam: Cat Burglar Nami Totorocoon (MCO d 22)
Owner: Lubyanetskaya Olesya , Saint Petersburg
MCO d 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC)
red blotched w/white Moppins Scarlett Female
27 born 14.09.2018
Sire: Moppins Louis (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Moppins Agnes (MCO fs 09)
Owner: Nikolaeva Tat'jana , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
MCO d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched Fiesta Smart QN Art Female
28 born 17.12.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Forest Yeti Arman (MCO d 09 24)
Dam: Georgia New Rochelle (MCO fs)
Owner: Nikolaeva Tat'jana , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
MCO d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched Corolina Slavburg Female
29 born 09.12.2018
Sire: Bumblebee Slavburg (MCO d 22)
Dam: Indiana Great Cat Slavburg (MCO e 22)
Owner: Volkova Elena , Saint Petersburg , NP CLC "Infiniti"
MCO d 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red mackerel Darwin Smart qn Art Male
30 born 09.12.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. ApolloPride Victor (MCO ns 03)
Dam: ApolloPride Hellen (MCO f 22)
Owner: Lubyanetskaya Olesya , Saint Petersburg
MCO ds 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/-)
red silver ticked tabby Polar Lynx Veles Male
31 born 18.09.2018
Sire: Mainelynx Solomon (MCO ds 09 25)
Dam: Melisa Mariola (MCO e 23)
Owner: Primachenko Lyubov' , Murmansk , MRBFC "Lyubimets"
MCO e 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM/-/-)
cream W.Ch. Otrada Dream Dominic Male
32 born 27.09.2017
Sire: W.Ch. Mayson (MCO a 09)
Dam: Cranberry Kotoamatsukami (MCO g)
Owner: Romashova Ol'ga , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Kotograd"
MCO e 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB/-)
cream BMKiss*RU Absalom Male
33 born 19.08.2017
Sire: BMKiss Oniks (MCO a)
Dam: Bashira Wild Spirit of Forest*RU (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Lukin Anton , Sosnovy Bor
MCO f 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-)
black tortie Diva Trotting Track Female
34 born 07.01.2019
Sire: Xavier Family Star (MCO n)
Dam: Barselona Trotting Track (MCO fs)
Owner: Lukin Anton , Sosnovy Bor , CFC "Saime"
MCO f 03 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black tortie mackerel bicolour Great Murville Vanilla Female
35 born 27.10.2018
Sire: Bumercoon Oushen PP (POL d 03 23)
Dam: Great Murville Neptun (MCO f 22)
Owner: Kuleshova Yuliya , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Samarskaya Luka"
MCO f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black tortie Charlotta Slavburg Female
36 born 26.10.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Dudkova Ekaterina
MCO f 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black tortie blotched w/white Moppins Sangria Female
37 born 14.09.2018
Sire: Moppins Louis (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Moppins Agnes (MCO fs 09)
Owner: Nikolaeva Tat'jana , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
MCO n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-)
black Kumbito Line Tess Female
38 born 29.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Poseidon (MCO n)
Dam: Ch. Wildhost Gypsy (MCO f)
Owner: Kravchenko Natal'ya , Saint Petersburg , FC "Alpha Cat"
MCO n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-)
black Nimbus Chalai Dara Male
39 born 22.04.2019
Sire: Baunti Kiss King (MCO ns 25)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Cleopatra Chalai Dara (MCO n 09)
Owner: Yakoveshina Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
MCO n 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black bicolour Moppins Oily Female
40 born 06.10.2017
Sire: Moppins Argus (MCO ns 09 22)
Dam: HoneyDevil Tattoo (MCO n 03)
Owner: Nikolaeva Tat'jana , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
MCO n 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-)
black w/white Moppins Unicum Male
41 born 23.12.2018
Sire: Big Kitty Olliver (MCO a)
Dam: Moppins Oily (MCO n 03)
Owner: Lubyanetskaya Olesya , Saint Petersburg
MCO n 09 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ/CAPJ/-)
black w/white Takuru Aramis Neuter
42 born 18.01.2019
Sire: Caressa Fakir (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Caressa Pandora (MCO f 09)
Owner: Buchneva Elena, Korzhavkina Ol'ga , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
MCO n 22 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAGPIB/CAGPIB/CAGPIB)
black blotched Big Kitty Inge Neuter
43 born 21.01.2017
Sire: White Rock's Silverlight (MCO ds 22)
Dam: Big Kitty Indian Dream (MCO f)
Owner: Nikolaeva Tat'jana , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black blotched Neva Lynx Alice Female
44 born 13.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: Eur.Ch. Erichaus Agatha (MCO n 09)
Owner: Kovtun Eduard , Saint Petersburg
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-)
black blotched Nortis Chalai Dara Male
45 born 22.04.2019
Sire: Baunti Kiss King (MCO ns 25)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Cleopatra Chalai Dara (MCO n 09)
Owner: Yakoveshina Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
MCO ns 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black silver blotched w/white Sabrina Female
46 born 09.02.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Dudkova Ekaterina
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black silver blotched Zmatrixu Wenger Male
47 born 06.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Danyaeva Marina , Saint Petersburg
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter/-)
color determination Litter Chalai Dara N... Litter
48 born 22.04.2019
Sire: Baunti Kiss King (MCO ns 25)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Cleopatra Chalai Dara (MCO n 09)
Owner: Yakoveshina Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"

Norwegian Forest Cat

NFO d 03 22 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ/CAPJ/-)
red blotched bicolour Athos Wes Bure Neuter
49 born 11.01.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master HU*Gallifrey's Wes Wrench (NFO n 09 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Zainib Nabatea*ES (NFO g 03)
Owner: Smirnova Yuliya , Sosnovy Bor , CFC "Saime"
NFO d 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-)
red w/white Alex Wes Bure Male
50 born 11.01.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master HU*Gallifrey's Wes Wrench (NFO n 09 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Zainib Nabatea*ES (NFO g 03)
Owner: Burenkova Alyona , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Saime"
NFO g 03 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE/-)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Gr.Int.Ch. Zainib Nabatea*ES Female
51 born 05.12.2017
Sire: Tony Stark Santaella*ES (NFO ns 09)
Dam: Aricca Nabatea*ES (NFO fs 09)
Owner: Burenkova Alyona , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Saime"
NFO n 09 22 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH/-)
black blotched w/white W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master HU*Gallifrey's Wes Wrench Male
52 born 30.07.2017
Sire: HU*Gallifrey's Tarragon DVM (NFO n 09 22)
Dam: S*Restless Cinderpaw DM (NFO n 09 23)
Owner: Burenkova Alyona , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Saime"
NFO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-)
black blotched HU*Gallifrey's Imperator Furiosa Female
53 born 06.04.2019
Sire: HU*Gallifrey's Boyd Crowder (NFO n 09 22)
Dam: Migoto's Umami (NFO n)
Owner: Burenkova Alyona , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Saime"

Ragdoll

RAG a 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
blue point w/white Ch. Tati Company Iskander Male
54 born 06.08.2018
Sire: Ch. Uri Gato Belleza*PL (RAG a 03)
Dam: Ch. Tati Company Daniela (RAG a 04 33 (rag))
Owner: Biryukova Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , NP CLC "Infiniti"

Siberian

SIB a 21 33 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-/-/-)
blue tabby point Gr.Eur.Ch. Moonlight Sonata Lucian Aurora Female
55 born 30.07.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Fahrenheit DeiColliToscani (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Calista LucianAurora (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Suntsova Elena , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Kotograd"
SIB a 21 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE/-)
blue tabby point Gr.Int.Ch. Daimond Vizantiysky Podarok Male
56 born 30.06.2018
Sire: Nazar Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Berezka Omili Stars (SIB ns 21 33)
Owner: Vasil'eva Tat'yana , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB a 21 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/CACE/-)
blue tabby point W.Ch. Vanilka WeiMei For Arctic Blizzard Female
57 born 19.10.2017
Sire: Chary Nevy Ferdinand (SIB a 09 21 33)
Dam: Glafira Velikii Ohotnik (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Tomishina Anna , Severodvinsk , NPFK "Favorit Ket"
SIB a 21 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE/CACE)
blue tabby point Eur.Ch. Cosmos Arkaim*RU Male
58 born 19.05.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Arhip Dikoe Pole (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Francesca Arkaim*RU (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Medvedeva Tat'yana , Sosnovy Bor , CFC "Kotograd"
SIB a 21 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue tabby point WCF Pearl Master Cerulean Mystery Uranus Male
59 born 04.06.2018
Sire: Duchess Cerulean Mystery (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Nevada Cerulean Mystery (SIB a 03 21 33)
Owner: Kuzina Lika , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB f 09 23 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/-)
black tortie mackerel w/white Elita Dikaya krasa Female
60 born 25.12.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Evstaf'eva Al'bina , Saint Petersburg , OLK "Eilur"
SIB n 21 33 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/-/PH (Alter)/-)
seal tabby point W.Pr. Ilifia Angel Neva Spay
61 born 27.06.2014
Sire: Yerofey Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Bendida Angel Neva (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Medvedeva Tat'yana , Sosnovy Bor , CFC "Kotograd"
SIB n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
seal tabby point Eur.Ch. Sonata Delorensibbell Female
62 born 03.08.2018
Sire: Lavander Dream Aquamarine (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Medea of Delorensibbel (SIB ns 09 21 33)
Owner: Kovalerov Arkadij , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
SIB n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-)
black blotched Rassvet Siberian Sapphire Male
63 born 29.11.2018
Sire: Norbert Siberian Sapphire (SIB ny 22)
Dam: Avrora Siberian Sapphire (SIB n 22)
Owner: Korotov Georgij , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-)
black spotted J.Ch. WCF Triple Master Castiel from Home Nataly Male
64 born 14.04.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. SarSibi Stepan (SIB n 24)
Dam: Ch. SarSibi Tayna (SIB a 24)
Owner: Korotov Georgij , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"
SIB ny 09 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE/-)
black golden blotched w/white WCF Triple Master Gector ForestHunter Male
65 born 20.08.2018
Sire: Fi *Amurin Kadmiel (SIB dy 24)
Dam: Aglaya ForestHunter (SIB n 09 24)
Owner: Urban Vitalij, Miroshnichenko Marina , Vitebsk , FC "Union Cats"
SIB ny 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH/-)
black golden spotted W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kiparis Skazka Sibiri Male
66 born 08.04.2017
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri*RU (SIB n 22)
Dam: Angelur Marfusha (SIB n 24)
Owner: Korotov Georgij , Moscow , RPO FC "Felis"

Somali

SOM o (som) 13. Show class open (-/-/CAC/CAC)
sorrel (somali) Sable Klan Uma Female
67 born 01.11.2018
Sire: IT*Utrillo Vittorioso Di Gens Rubra (SOM n (som))
Dam: Sable Klan Grunya (SOM n (som))
Owner: Egorova Alevtina , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Cat'sVille"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 9. Show class international champion (-/-/CAGCIB/CACE)
ruddy (abyssinian) E-Ciaphas Y-UI AbySing Male
68 born 17.05.2018
Sire: Ulrich ForYagr AbySing (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Yadviga AshYagr AbySing (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Egorova Alevtina , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Cat'sVille"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Samson Male
69 born 06.07.2018
Sire: Grandmur Urfin Juice (ABY n (aby))
Dam: W-Bastet (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Churzina Elmira
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Beatrise Kotazo Female
70 born 09.09.2018
Sire: Daniel Arman (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Cleopatra Kotazo (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Folomeeva Lejla , Moscow , KLK "Akvarel'"
ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-/-)
ruddy (abyssinian) Abiyar Jessica Female
71 born 10.01.2019
Sire: ABYLIFE YAROMIR (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Gold Vein Afina (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Sokolova Elena , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
ABY p (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-/-)
fawn (abyssinian) Golden Iris Diana Female
72 born 26.02.2019
Sire: Gyacinth Quentin (SOM n (som))
Dam: Assol (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Lyubimova Irina , Kingisepp , NP CLC "Infiniti"

Bengal

BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Betman BenKonosh Male
73 born 16.02.2019
Sire: Vasilis My Favourite (BEN n 24)
Dam: Uelsi from Buhaki*LV (BEN n 24)
Owner: Konos Olga , Narva
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-)
black spotted Galaxy SoLoveng Luxury Female
74 born 25.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Pozdeeva Anastasija , Sosnovy Bor
BEN n 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-)
black spotted Grey SoLoveng Luxury Male
75 born 25.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Pozdeeva Anastasija , Sosnovy Bor
BEN n 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-)
black spotted General SoLoveng Luxury Male
76 born 25.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Pozdeeva Anastasija , Sosnovy Bor

British Shorthair

BRI a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CAGCIB/-)
blue KetsberVei Ailoveya Female
77 born 31.07.2018
Sire: Elfika Enrike (BRI a)
Dam: Elfika Harmony (BRI c)
Owner: Titova Marina , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-)
blue Onegin Wellbreed of Snow Legion Male
78 born 08.11.2018
Sire: Villie Snow LEGION (BRI n)
Dam: -
Owner: Vorozhejkina Elena , Murmansk , CFC "Kotograd"
BRI a 03 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/CAGCIB/-)
blue bicolour Int.Ch. Aguamarina Plushevy Mishka Female
79 born 08.11.2017
Sire: W.Ch. Rich Copper Isaac Great (BRI a)
Dam: Iveria Plushevy Mishka (BRI f 03)
Owner: Zamkovaya Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
BRI g 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-)
blue tortie (blue cream) Janel Plushevy Mishka Female
80 born 21.12.2018
Sire: Rich Copper Isaac Great (BRI a)
Dam: Baysari Plushevy Mishka (BRI e 03)
Owner: Zamkovaya Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
BRI j 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
lilac tortie Eva Plush Blue Ray Female
81 born 28.04.2017
Sire: Bourgas Dandy Club*Ru (BRI a)
Dam: Isabella of Wellbreed (BRI g)
Owner: Shatokhina Zoya , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Musipusi"
BRI n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CAGCIB/-)
black KetsberVei Bohemiya Female
82 born 25.08.2018
Sire: Elfika Enrike (BRI a)
Dam: Vilean Kimberly (BRI b)
Owner: Titova Marina , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
BRI ns 11 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/-/-)
black silver shaded Pretty Ritus Silver Arsi Male
83 born 24.04.2016
Sire: Aliviero Timofey (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Baltic Star Silver Helly (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Shubina Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"

Burmese

BUR b (bur) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-)
chocolate (burmese) Ch. Secret Pleasure Espresso Female
84 born 30.01.2019
Sire: Ultimus of KissBurmystery (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Ch. WCF Pearl Master Justine Burmstyle*RU (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Marshalkina Lyudmila , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
BUR d (bur) 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/-/CAPE/-)
red (burmese) Fidel Castro Kisu Umi Neuter
85 born 13.07.2017
Sire: Nestor Lovely Dream*Ru (BUR d (bur))
Dam: Barmaleus Fifa (BUR d (bur))
Owner: Nikolaeva Natal'ya , Kronshtadt , OLK "Eilur"
BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
sable (burmese) Ch. Eva Silk Miracle Female
86 born 22.10.2018
Sire: Ultimus of Kissburmystery (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Ch. Agatha Silk Miracle (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Smirnova Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , KLZh "Irbis"
BUR n (bur) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-)
sable (burmese) Dominicana Kisu Umi Female
87 born 13.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Nikolaeva Natal'ya , Kronshtadt , OLK "Eilur"

Devon Rex

DRX f 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-/-)
black tortie spotted Sita Mysterious Elf *Ru Female
88 born 24.10.2018
Sire: Prime (DRX d 23)
Dam: Arvena Mysterious Elf*Ru (DRX b 24)
Owner: Novosel'skaya Elena , Vyborg , CFC "Cat Land"
DRX w 61 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-)
white /blue eyes Maxi Milary Cleo Female
89 born 10.11.2018
Sire: Florans Gomer of Maxy Milary (DRX w 64)
Dam: Royal Disare Adolarata (DRX b 21)
Owner: Tikhonova Irina, Alekseeva Ekaterina , Pskov , CLC "Pleskava"
DRX w 61 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACJ/-)
white /blue eyes Tutti Larsen Winged Piksi*Ru Male
90 born 01.03.2019
Sire: Grem Winged Piksi*RU (DRX w 62)
Dam: Inga Winged Piksi*Ru (DRX n 03 32)
Owner: sakovskaya yuliya , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Cat Land"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO as 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP/-)
blue smoke Timophey Neuter
91 born 02.04.2012
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kovalerov Arkadij , Saint Petersburg

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS a 22 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-/CAGCE/-)
blue blotched Gelena Zolotaya Seredina Female
92 born 29.01.2017
Sire: Akirvili Zhakkardiy J"Sim (KBS ny 03 22)
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. Yusta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 22)
Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana , Khimki , RFPO "Korgorushi"
KBS f 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black tortie mackerel Zhar-Ptitsa Rosskosh' Rusichej Female
93 born 19.09.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Hamster Gold Paphiaaffect (KBS ny 24)
Dam: Ajkiss Rosskosh' Rusichej (KBL fy 22)
Owner: Otinova Natal'ya , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
KBS n 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/CACP)
black mackerel Nocturne Queen Demiyan Male
94 born 28.03.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Nocturne Queen Brabus (KBS n 23)
Dam: Shumshu (KBS ns)
Owner: Zirko Elena , Saint Petersburg , Ob"yedineniye Lyubiteley Koshek Monkrif
KBS nt 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
amber blotched Zhadina Rosskosh' Rusichej Female
95 born 19.09.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Hamster Gold Paphiaaffect (KBS ny 24)
Dam: Ajkiss Rosskosh' Rusichej (KBL fy 22)
Owner: Ogorodnikova Anzhelika , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"

Munchkin Shorthair

MNS a 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue bicolour Animeowl`s Imperator Lelik Male
96 born 29.01.2019
Sire: Animeowl`s Barney (MNS e 03 25)
Dam: Iberis Sky Life (MNS g 09)
Owner: Golubeva Elena , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
MNS n 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-)
black bicolour Animeowl`s Jek Male
97 born 11.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Golubeva Elena , Saint Petersburg

Russian Blue

RUS a 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue Shtuchka Jasno Solnyshko Female
98 born 21.07.2018
Sire: Christopher Lado da Leli of Blue Star (RUS a)
Dam: Jelana Jasno Solnyshko (RUS a)
Owner: Tarasova Elena , Sosnovy Bor , CFC "Saime"
RUS a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-/-)
blue Brusnika Jasno Solnyshko Female
99 born 31.08.2018
Sire: Venzel' Jasno Solnyshko (RUS a)
Dam: Aliska-Kiska Yasno Solnyshko (RUS a)
Owner: Tarasova Elena , Sosnovy Bor , CFC "Saime"
RUS a 11. Show class champion (-/-/CACIB/CACIB)
blue Goluba of Jasno Solnyshko Female
100 born 11.05.2016
Sire: Ruslan Jasno Solnyshko (RUS a)
Dam: Tsarevna Cassandra Kaptown (RUS a)
Owner: Tarasova Elena , Sosnovy Bor , CFC "Saime"
RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
blue Vanil' Jasno Solnyshko Female
101 born 04.05.2017
Sire: Jelan Jasno Solnyshko (RUS a)
Dam: Krasnolika Jasno Solnyshko (RUS a)
Owner: Tarasova Elena , Sosnovy Bor , CFC "Saime"
RUS a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-)
blue Eley Jasno Solnyshko Male
102 born 21.02.2019
Sire: Sharm Jasno Solnyshko (RUS a)
Dam: Goluba of Jasno Solnyshko (RUS a)
Owner: Tarasova Elena , Sosnovy Bor , CFC "Saime"
RUS a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-)
blue Elana Jasno Solnyshko Female
103 born 21.02.2019
Sire: Sharm Jasno Solnyshko (RUS a)
Dam: Goluba of Jasno Solnyshko (RUS a)
Owner: Tarasova Elena , Sosnovy Bor , CFC "Saime"
RUS a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-)
blue Frederika Jasno Solnyshko Female
104 born 15.03.2019
Sire: Venzel' Jasno Solnyshko (RUS a)
Dam: Ivitsa Mertsana (RUS a)
Owner: Tarasova Elena , Sosnovy Bor , CFC "Saime"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 as 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue silver spotted Vesolyi Shmel Neva Star Female
105 born 31.12.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Daniel Dzheysman (SFS 71 ns 11)
Dam: Vesolyi Shmel Enni (SFL w 62)
Owner: Shmeleva Larisa , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Saime"
SFS 71 d 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/Exh/-)
red ticked Sebast'yan Male
106 born 09.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Tyukacheva Elena , Murmansk
SFS 71 n 03 22 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH/PH)
black blotched bicolour W.Ch. Camilla ApelsinChic Female
107 born 04.06.2016
Sire: W.Ch. Ellar Aurinko*Fi (SFS 71 n 03 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Lina Elit Varvara (SFL f 09 24)
Owner: Karachev Vladimir , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"
SFS 71 ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Gariety Candy Love Female
108 born 09.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Alekseeva Larisa , Sosnovy Bor , CFC "Saime"
SFS 71 ny 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/CACP)
black golden ticked Mishka Gold Angel City Male
109 born 15.05.2019
Sire: Marsel'Gold Kitty City (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Queen Elizabeth La Baie des Ange (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Zagumyonnova Polina, Zagumyonnova Polina , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Amur-Neva"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS e 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
cream blotched bicolour In Love With Citrus Male
110 born 11.12.2018
Sire: Apollo Pride Kupidon (SFS 71 e 01 21)
Dam: PurrSea Quanna (SFL g 03 22)
Owner: Tkachenko Svetlana , Murmansk , CFC "Pusi-Musi"
SFS n 03 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/-/CACM/-)
black bicolour W.Ch. Intensity Dream Time Male
111 born 25.02.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Purrtyfold Dishy-BRO (SFS d 01)
Dam: Ch. Merrylong's Zoya (SFS 71 w 62)
Owner: Potekhina Ol'ga , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"

Siamese group

Mekong Bobtail

MBT d 33 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH/-)
red point W.Ch. Saynara Tao Shu Female
112 born 21.01.2017
Sire: Evropeysky Krasavets ot Shanel (MBT d)
Dam: Estella-Rufina of Gemma (MBT d)
Owner: Zhukova Elena , Murmansk , MRBFC "Lyubimets"
MBT d 33 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/-/CAPIB/-)
red point Amatista Festival Neuter
113 born 25.08.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Gee-Wang Shu Galaxy Mekong (MBT d 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Saynara Tao Shu (MBT d 33)
Owner: Zhukova Elena , Murmansk , MRBFC "Lyubimets"
MBT f 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
seal tortie point J.Ch. Amatista Garmonia Female
114 born 28.10.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Gee-Wang Shu Galaxy Mekong (MBT d 21 33)
Dam: Int.Ch. Estaj Maj (MBT n 33)
Owner: Zhukova Elena , Murmansk , MRBFC "Lyubimets"
MBT n 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
seal point Sibylla Erosline Golden Truffle Female
115 born 04.09.2018
Sire: Eros Golden Truffle (MBT n)
Dam: Zabava Kingsley Golden Truffle (MBT n 33)
Owner: Rychkova Elena , Saint Petersburg , World Felinologic Center "Astra"

Oriental Shorthair

OSH c 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/CACJ/-)
lilac spotted Nobel Orient Movement Male
116 born 10.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Eroshkina Natal'ya , Sosnovy Bor
OSH n 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black ticked Quatre Roberba Winner Shurima Male
117 born 16.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Eroshkina Natal'ya, Yastrebova Yu. , Sosnovy Bor

Siamese

SIA b 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
chocolate Mihei Orient Movement Male
118 born 07.06.2018
Sire: Klyopik Orient Movement (OSH b 24)
Dam: Kindly Shurima (OSH w 64)
Owner: Eroshkina Natal'ya , Sosnovy Bor

Thai

THA a 33 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB/CAPIB/CAPIB)
blue point Mare Kisu Umi Neuter
119 born 03.05.2013
Sire: Ra-De-Mare MV of Kisu Umi (THA n)
Dam: Aelita Tonbo MV Kisu Umi (THA c 33)
Owner: Levsha Viktoriya , Saint Petersburg , OLK "Eilur"
THA a 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue point Gr.Eur.Ch. Leya Dusadi Chalai Dara Female
120 born 23.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Saimon Varadero (THA c 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Amina Savat Chalai Dara (THA n 33)
Owner: Yakoveshina Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
THA a 33 21. Show class veteran (Vet/-/Vet/-)
blue point Edelweiss Fordewind Sin'ay Neuter
121 born 20.05.2010
Sire: Zews Sanchitos (THA a 33)
Dam: Edelweiss Daena (THA a)
Owner: Nikolaeva Natal'ya , Kronshtadt , OLK "Eilur"
THA by 21 33 9. Show class international champion (-/-/CAGCIB/CACE)
chocolate golden tabby point Vasilinka Regal Splendor Female
122 born 13.02.2017
Sire: Orelin Regal Splendor (THA cy 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Angelie of Regal Splendor (THA b 33)
Owner: Shatunova Tat'yana , Cherepovets , VOOO KLZh "El'Mur"
THA c 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-/-)
lilac point Elf Silk Elegance Male
123 born 20.08.2018
Sire: Shubert Elegant Step (THA n 33)
Dam: Albia Silk Elegance (THA a 33)
Owner: Ershova Larisa , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
THA c 33 16. Show class kitten (-/-/CACP/CACP)
lilac point Diva DeLisa Grand Splendor Female
124 born 11.03.2019
Sire: Charles Thai Riddle of Regal Splendor (THA b)
Dam: Vasilinka Regal Splendor (THA by 21 33)
Owner: Shatunova Tat'yana , Cherepovets , VOOO KLZh "El'Mur"
THA n 33 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH/PH)
seal point W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Frodo Bun Me Chalai Dara Male
125 born 22.10.2017
Sire: Ra-De-Mare M.V. of Kisu Umi (THA n)
Dam: W.Ch. Amina Savat Chalai Dara (THA n 33)
Owner: Yakoveshina Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"

Tonkinese

TON b 32 (ton) 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH/-)
champagne mink (tonkinese) Miho Kisu Umi Male
126 born 23.05.2016
Sire: Mokko Kisu Umi (THA b)
Dam: Umi-ko Kisu Umi (TON c 31)
Owner: Nikolaeva Natal'ya , Kronshtadt , OLK "Eilur"
TON h 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
chocolate tortie mink Byork Kisu Umi Female
127 born 13.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Nikolaeva Natal'ya , Kronshtadt , OLK "Eilur"

Hairless group

Peterbald

PBD c 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/CACP)
lilac Gregori Grand Shale Male
128 born 13.06.2019
Sire: Simaurius Diwey (PBD d 21)
Dam: Ch. Darina Grand Shale (PBD c)
Owner: Shalaeva Elena , Sosnovy Bor , CFC "Saime"
PBD j 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE/-)
lilac tortie Gr.Int.Ch. Olivia Without Meow Female
129 born 03.12.2017
Sire: Kesh Veles Glorious Only My (PBD a 21)
Dam: Kukla Silver Rain (PBD h 33)
Owner: Shalaeva Elena, Smirnova Marina , Sosnovy Bor , CFC "Saime"
PBD w 67 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC/-)
white w/siamese eyes Ch. Fantasy Grand Shale Female
130 born 01.05.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Harley Honeymoon Nevagrace (PBD b 21)
Dam: Neige Codeli (PBD w 67)
Owner: Shalaeva Elena , Sosnovy Bor , CFC "Saime"

Sphynx

SPH a 09 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-)
blue w/white OzerteKis MATTI Male
131 born 01.05.2019
Sire: Ozertek (SPH n 09)
Dam: APACHE-AYMARE GEISHA (SPH g)
Owner: Porshenkova Regina , Pskov , CLC "Pleskava"
SPH g 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) APACHE-AYMARE GEISHA Female
132 born 30.07.2018
Sire: GICH.APACHE-,AYMARE ECHO-BLUE (SPH a 09)
Dam: DIVINE HARMONY CARMEN (SPH j)
Owner: Porshenkova Regina , Pskov , CLC "Pleskava"

Others

Household Pet

HHP n 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/Pet/-)
black spotted Benya Spay
133 born 12.07.2012
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Burenkova Alyona , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Saime"

Shorthair group

Munchkin Shorthair (not standard)

MNS LL n 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-)
black bicolour Animeowl`s Jey Male
137 born 11.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Golubeva Elena , Saint Petersburg

Additional participants' list

MCO fs 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/-/-/-)
black tortie silver bloched Zima wild spirit of forest *rus Spay
134 born 31.10.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Miku Marina
MCO n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-/-)
black bicolour Cary Star Stiven Male
135 born 16.11.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Miku Marina
MCO 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-)
color determination Litter L...Cary Star Litter
136 born 28.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Miku Marina
MCO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-/-)
black blotched Gentle Beast Xakamada Female
138 born 10.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Miku Marina
SPH n 02 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/CACP)
black harlequin J.Ch. Kassiopeya in My Dream Female
139 born 03.03.2019
Sire: Morpheus in MyDream (SPH n 03 33)
Dam: Another side of the moon in MyDream (SPH n 03)
Owner: Mironova Yulianna, Klepinina Inna , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
SPH g 33 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH/-)
blue tortie (blue cream) point Baby Rah Blue Rose Female
140 born 26.08.2015
Sire: Joser Querijn (SPH n 32)
Dam: Baby Rah Dania (SPH n 03)
Owner: Mironova Yulianna , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
OSH b 24 15. Show class junior (-/-/CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate spotted Mylene Eastern Gem Female
141 born 28.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Eroshkina Natal'ya
BRI n 03 16. Show class kitten (-/-/CACP/-)
black bicolour Niara Plushevy Mishka Female
142 born 28.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Zamkovaya Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"