Longhair group

Scottish Straight Longhair

SCL b 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate blotched bicolour K.Ch. Cassiopeia FeliTerra of Rosa Ruber Female
1 born 18.06.2018 FT-125/2019/SFL71
Sire: ADAM JESSIKA DANCE (SCS bs 22)
Dam: ISABELLA ORCHID ROSE (SCL f 03 22)
Breeder: Shishkanova Tat'yana
Owner: Romanyuk Yuliya , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
SCL d 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red spotted bicolour Krasnozar Egoza Star Female
2 born 24.05.2018 940/SCL/83
Sire: Sladkiy Son Alisher (SFL d 03 22)
Dam: Kliofoldcity Glory (SCL d 03 24)
Breeder: Masyagina Ekaterina
Owner: Masyagina Ekaterina , Nizhny Novgorod

Highland Fold

SFL d 02 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched harlequin Valleykiss Justin Male
3 born 03.07.2018 LOY-SFL-1447-RU-0342-18
Sire: Happy Folds X'Max (SCL w 62)
Dam: Valley Cats Glasha (SFL d 02 21)
Breeder: Arkharova Nadezhda
Owner: Matveeva Nataliya , Dzerzhinsk , CFC Loy

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL ds 09 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red silver blotched w/white Batist Weird Tail Male
4 born 26.01.2018 PK-H-0067.KBL/006/18
Sire: Afanasiy Serebryaniy (KBS ds 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Kukla Favorit Tails (KBL fs 22)
Breeder: Poslushaeva Irina
Owner: Krylova Svetlana , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"

Maine Coon

MCO a 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/-)
blue Jefferson Hunter Coon*Ru Male
5 born 06.07.2013 (RU) ARCCA LO 77420
Sire: Marco Polo Blue Moon Elcontra (MCO as)
Dam: Yasnodiva Hunter Coon (MCO a)
Breeder: Jachnaja Natal'ja
Owner: Malysheva Marina , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Santana"
MCO d 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
red Inferno NoBabyGlare Male
6 born 28.10.2018
Sire: Well Being Indiana Jones (MCO d)
Dam: Zemfira Mainelynx (MCO fs)
Breeder: Polukhina Natal'ya
Owner: Polukhina Natal'ya , Nizhny Novgorod
MCO ds 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
red silver blotched bicolour Zefirka Red Happiness cun Female
7 born 22.10.2018 МСО/2922/18
Sire: Master NoBabyGlare (MCO ds 09 22)
Dam: Luxuxry Line Whitney Houston (MCO d 09 23)
Breeder: Lobacheva Snezhana
Owner: Lobacheva Snezhana , Kubinka , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO ds 09 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
red silver mackerel w/white Zlatodar Red Happiness cun Male
8 born 22.10.2018 PK.MCO/2917/18
Sire: Master NoBaby Glare (MCO ds 09 22)
Dam: Luxury Line*RU Whitney Houston (MCO d 09 23)
Breeder: Lobacheva Snezhana
Owner: Shperling Dar'ja , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO e 09 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/-)
cream blotched w/white Kensington Caspian Prairies Male
9 born 27.03.2018 KZ-0286-160-MCO-006313-2018
Sire: Ashela Relax (MCO a 09)
Dam: Carmen Caspian Prairies (MCO d 03 24)
Breeder: Amirova Gul'nara
Owner: Donskikh Natal'ya , Vladimir , Filial KLK "Sozvezdie"
MCO f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie Businka Mount Joy Female
10 born 12.06.2018 (RU)FRU LO 182254
Sire: Pascal of Acanit (MCO d)
Dam: Elves Catsle Jessica (MCO f)
Breeder: Kuzminyh Olga
Owner: Egorova Valentina
MCO f 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black tortie bicolour Mancura Coffee Female
11 born 14.01.2019 1064/MCO/797
Sire: Mancura Walter (MCO n 25)
Dam: Mancura Takara (MCO ds 03 22)
Breeder: Zimina O.
Owner: Zimina Ol'ga , Nizhny Novgorod
MCO f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched bicolour MINI LINKS VAL'KIRIYa Female
12 born 25.04.2018 MFA-RU-BZ-MCO-LO-1911-2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Chemezova Ol'ga , Nizhny Novgorod
MCO f 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black tortie ticked Ilona from Edhellond Female
13 born 17.01.2019
Sire: Hariton Zolotaya Radyga (MCO n 25)
Dam: Lady Igrein Edhellond from Jotunheim (MCO fs 03 22)
Breeder: Kuznetsova Diana
Owner: Kuznetsova Diana , Nizhny Novgorod , FeliTerra
MCO fs 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
black tortie smoke Intrigue NoBabyGlare Female
14 born 28.10.2018
Sire: Well Being Indiana Jones (MCO d)
Dam: Zemfira Mainelynx (MCO fs)
Breeder: Polukhina Natal'ya
Owner: Polukhina Natal'ya , Nizhny Novgorod
MCO fs 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP)
black tortie silver bloched Luxury Line Reggae Spay
15 born 23.02.2016 RU-0207-26-0053-LO-MCO
Sire: Veyron Jagger (MCO n 22)
Dam: Germiona Magic Eyes Coons (MCO gs)
Breeder: Brodatskaya Elena / Ryzhova Ekaterina
Owner: Brodatskaya Elena / Ryzhova Ekaterina , Arzamas , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
MCO gs 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-)
blue tortie (blue cream)smoke w/white Gercoginya fon Teshen of SilverPlace Female
16 born 26.07.2018
Sire: Odin MagicEyesCoons (MCO n 22)
Dam: Germiona Magic Eyes Cooms (MCO gs)
Breeder: Brodatskaya Elena / Ryzhova Ekaterina
Owner: Brodatskaya Elena / Ryzhova Ekaterina , Arzamas , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
MCO n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black bicolour Eletay's Apache Black Prince Male
17 born 15.04.2018 KTF-AB-05136/18-MCO 18-4787
Sire: Ferrari Red Boy AkBars (MCO d 22)
Dam: LyreDelights Miss Ruinart Rose (MCO f 09 22)
Breeder: Tajmasova Elena
Owner: Samojlova Anastasiya , Cheboksary
MCO n 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black blotched w/white Havana Luxury Line Female
18 born 02.02.2018 RU-0207-H-0076-0056-LO-MCO
Sire: Luxury Line Oscar (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Basthouse Infanta (MCO g 22)
Breeder: Valyugina Elena
Owner: Valyugina Elena , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black blotched Ledao Coon Cani Vincent Male
19 born 29.04.2018 MCO/18-832
Sire: UR COON VIKTOR (MCO as 22)
Dam: SEVEN-TEEN ARIELLA AMAZING (MCO fs 09 22)
Breeder: Piatiletova O.
Owner: Djudin Sergej , Sosnovskoye , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
MCO n 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/-)
black blotched RU*Unicum Lady in Black Spay
20 born 23.10.2017 ARCCA LO 171132
Sire: A*Winerau's Quentino, JW (MCO ns 22)
Dam: RU*UNICUM Mazurka (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Shchetinkina Anna
Owner: Kralicheva Nataliya
MCO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Traverrtino Morozz Male
21 born 12.10.2018 1016/MCO/730
Sire: RU*Unicum Primus (MCO d 25)
Dam: Traverrtino Edna (MCO n)
Breeder: Voronkova Ekaterina
Owner: Voronkova Ekaterina , Nizhny Novgorod
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black blotched Jagger of SilverPlace Male
22 born 01.01.2019
Sire: Eseny Fiesta Soul (MCO ns 25)
Dam: Luxury Line Yadviga (MCO ns)
Breeder: Brodatskaya Elena / Ryzhova Ekaterina
Owner: Brodatskaya Elena / Ryzhova Ekaterina , Arzamas , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
MCO n 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black ticked Jennifer of SilverPlace Female
23 born 01.01.2019
Sire: Eseny Fiesta Soul (MCO ns 25)
Dam: Luxury Line Yadviga (MCO ns)
Breeder: Brodatskaya Elena / Ryzhova Ekaterina
Owner: Brodatskaya Elena / Ryzhova Ekaterina , Arzamas , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
MCO ns 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver spotted bicolour Impressive Balthazar of SilverPlace Male
24 born 18.01.2018 ПК.ЭС-01/18/008 МСО
Sire: Luxury Line Nottinghem (MCO n 23)
Dam: Luxury Line Xelibri (MCO fs 03 24)
Breeder: Zyryanova M.
Owner: Brodatskaya Elena / Sedykh Natal'ya , Arzamas , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Frank Sinatra of SilverPlace Male
25 born 07.06.2018
Sire: Odin MagicEyesCoons (MCO n 22)
Dam: Luxury Line Nairobi (MCO ns 22)
Breeder: Brodatskaya E.V./Lezova T.S.
Owner: Valyugina Elena , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"

Kittens for sale

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO ns 22 Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
black silver blotched Charlize of Felliamo Female
26 born 19.12.2018 талон для родословной 461-2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Babushkina Svetlana , Nizhny Novgorod

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO ns 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black silver mackerel KANDY ALEAND*RU Female
27 born 26.10.2018 KANDY ALEAND*RU
Sire: ++++HoneyDevil NIKKO (MCO n 03)
Dam: WILDBEAUTYCOON`S SANDRA (MCO ns 25)
Breeder: Artemova A.
Owner: Djudin Sergej , Sosnovskoye , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
MCO ns 23 16. Show class kitten (-/-/CACP)
black silver mackerel Luxury Line Klukva Female
28 born 02.11.2018
Sire: Eseny Fiesta Soul (MCO ns 25)
Dam: BEAUTI WILD PRIDE DIANA ROSS (MCO f 23)
Breeder: Sidoryuk Ol'ga
Owner: Luneva I. , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"

Birman (Sacred Birman)

SBI a 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
blue point Zucchero Tarnis*RU Male
29 born 02.06.2018 RU-0337-LO-390/18-SBI
Sire: Jewel Adoration*RU (SBI n 21)
Dam: RU*Tarnis Uma Karuna (SBI a 21 33)
Breeder: Tarnovskaya Ol'ga
Owner: Tarnovskaya Ol'ga , Moscow , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
SBI n 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
seal point Ylang-Ylang TARNIS*RU Female
30 born 09.03.2018 RU-0337-LO-140/18-SBI
Sire: Palladiy Medicat*SK (SBI b 33)
Dam: RU*TARNIS Queen Elizabeth (SBI a 33)
Breeder: Tarnovskaya Ol'ga
Owner: Tarnovskaya Ol'ga , Moscow , KTPO CFC "Irbis"

Siberian

SIB a 09 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/-)
blue point/white Eva Dikoe Pole Female
31 born 12.05.2018 KTF-CB-04371/17-SIB
Sire: Ch. Komilfo Gary (SIB n 09 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Businka Dikoe Pole (SIB a 21 33)
Breeder: Davydova Svetlana
Owner: Ovcharova Anna / Davydova Svetlana , Volgograd
SIB a 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point Dionis Snow White Angels Male
32 born 15.05.2018 RU-0164-06-150518-3188-LO-SIB
Sire: Amur Tayna Vselennoy (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Liger Siberia Diona (SIB a 21 33)
Breeder: Chikisheva Dinara
Owner: Chikisheva Dinara , Moscow
SIB as 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue silver tabby point w/white WCF Pearl Master Komilfo Trofim Male
33 born 19.01.2018 PK.SIB/402/18
Sire: Komilfo Filosof (SIB as 09 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Nika Danvel (SIB as 21 33)
Breeder: Igoshina Elena
Owner: Igoshina Elena , Nizhny Novgorod , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SIB as 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CACIB)
blue silver tabby point Neva Symphony Amira Female
34 born 24.01.2018 SIB-0164-22/18/428
Sire: Ignat Siberian Empire (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Gerda Angel Neva (SIB as 21 33)
Breeder: KUZNETsOVA Е
Owner: Divin Stanislav , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
SIB n 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point w/white Undina Siberius Female
35 born 27.05.2018
Sire: YULIY SIBERIUS (SIB n 09 33)
Dam: Karamel' (SIB f 09 21 33)
Breeder: Dovgaja Svetlana / Vinokurova Ekaterina
Owner: Beljakova M , NNRP OCF "Best Club"
SIB n 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point Ciniya Nord Grace SIB 21 33 Female
36 born 28.09.2018 М-35-2018-29-00263873
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Suvorova Ol'ga , Nizhny Novgorod

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) ASSOL RADOST' MOYA Female
37 born 18.06.2017 RU -030-000490-2017-ABY-LO-WCF
Sire: ABRICOS (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Iskra (ABY n)
Breeder: Selikhova Natal'ya / Ivaneeva Marija
Owner: Moreva Н , Nizhny Novgorod
ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) Beatrise Kotazo Female
38 born 09.09.2018 P-81-2019-60-00279292
Sire: Daniel Arman (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Cleopatra Kotazo (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Mar'janenko Л
Owner: Folomeeva Lejla , Moscow , KLK "Akvarel'"
ABY o (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
sorrel (abyssinian) Zlatograd Liliya Female
39 born 25.11.2018 0383-02808661
Sire: OMNIA MEA BONUM FACTUM OF ZLATOGRAD (ABY n (aby))
Dam: SILK DREAM SERAFIMA OF ZLATOGRAD (ABY p (aby))
Breeder: Smirnova Svetlana
Owner: Smirnova Svetlana , Nizhny Novgorod , FeliTerra

Kittens for sale

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY o (aby) Show class for sale (Sal/-/Sal)
sorrel (abyssinian) DARINA SHARM KIS Female
40 born 04.12.2018
Sire: LARSEN SHARM KIS (ABY n (aby))
Dam: AZALIA IZ ABISSINII (ABY o (aby))
Breeder: Novikova Nina
Owner: Novikova Nina , Nizhny Novgorod

Shorthair group

Bengal

BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted Int.Ch. Amazon Universe Tayna Female
41 born 23.05.2018 RU-0184-H-115-0151-2018-BEN
Sire: Golden Leopard*NN Padishah (BEN n 24)
Dam: Almazia (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Katsiya Natal'ya / Kamalyutdinova Irina
Owner: Kamalyutdinova Irina , Nizhny Novgorod , KLK "Kair"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Amazon Universe Tayson Male
42 born 23.05.2018 RU-0184-12-2018-0373-LO-BEN
Sire: Golden Leopard*NN Padishah (BEN n 24)
Dam: Almazia (BEN n 24)
Breeder: -
Owner: Bednov Evgenij , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted -IDEL RICHARD Male
43 born 07.04.2018 RU-0184-12-2018-0422-LO-BEN
Sire: Victoria Grand Black Jack (BEN n 24)
Dam: Melodie Fleur Amour (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Dobrohotova A.
Owner: Bogatova Natal'ya , Nizhny Novgorod , KLK "Kair"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Idel Tina Female
44 born 08.03.2018 RU-0184-12-2018-0423-LO-BEN
Sire: Mikelandgelo (BEN n 24)
Dam: Haiti A-Murr*UA (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Dobrokhotova Irina
Owner: Selina Svetlana , Nizhny Novgorod
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Oscar de Cameron Male
45 born 31.01.2018 RU-0207-H-0119-18-0022-LO-BEN
Sire: Enisey (BEN n 24)
Dam: Beby Graciya (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Potekhina Irina
Owner: Potekhina Irina , Sarov , KLK "Divnye koshki"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Amazon Uneverse Solomon Simbad Seymur Male
46 born 18.05.2018 RU-0184-12-2018-0370-LO-BEN
Sire: Bengalion Zevs (BEN n 24)
Dam: Tigerhouse Solly (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Katsiya Natal'ya
Owner: Zemlyakova Tat'yana , Penza
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Ophelia de Cameron Female
47 born 31.01.2018 RU-0207-H-0119-18-0025-LO-BEN
Sire: Enisey (BEN n 24)
Dam: Beby Graciya (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Potekhina Irina
Owner: Potekhina Irina , Sarov , KLK "Divnye koshki"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Benbanderas Sparky Marquis Male
48 born 16.08.2018 RU-0135-H-0068-2018-18211-LO-BEN
Sire: Sharm Khan Hammer (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ginger Elizabeth of LeoStar (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Kozlova Irina
Owner: Kamalyutdinova Irina , Nizhny Novgorod , KLK "Kair"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Beauty Sophie Anga Vang Female
49 born 05.09.2018 MFA-RU-AT-BEN-214-LO-2019
Sire: Ch. Big Marshal Sherhan (BEN n 24)
Dam: Olivia (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Mander Viktoriya
Owner: Zazimko Evgeniya , Gelendzhik , KRPO CFC "Progress"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Bender Break Male
50 born 16.09.2018 RU FARUS/18/GPK-050-247-LO-BEN
Sire: David Hulk Cor Bri (BEN n 24)
Dam: Benberry La Belle (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Belyh Elena
Owner: Ludina Natal'ja , Nizhny Novgorod
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Love Talisman Bella Ray Female
51 born 26.08.2018 RU.22-BB-1351-18-LO-BEN
Sire: Nixon of Love Talisman (BEN n 24)
Dam: Kimberly Zuzubeng (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Alyabina Tat'yana
Owner: Stepanova Galina , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black spotted K.Ch. Faraon-Show Kyle Male
52 born 31.10.2018 P-1-2019-17-00270862
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Faraon-Show Big Boris (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. Amazongold Jaklin (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Kal'manova Elena
Owner: agung ari wijaya , Denpasar , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black spotted Marsel Sozvezdie Vladimir Female
53 born 26.10.2018 PK-H-0024.BEN/436/18
Sire: Paradiseapple Young (BEN n 24)
Dam: Bengalion Teya (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Gazmatova T. / Zykov R.
Owner: Kosmina Viktoriya , Nizhny Novgorod
BEN n 24 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black point spotted Bengalion Harper Male
54 born 17.12.2018 PK-H-0024.BEN/406/18
Sire: ShenuaLard Newton (BEN n 24)
Dam: Bengalion Xenosi (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Gadalova Yuliya
Owner: Selina Svetlana
BEN 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Faraon-Show K... Litter
55 born 31.10.2018
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Faraon-Show Big Boris (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ch. Amazongold Jaklin (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Kal'manova Elena
Owner: Kal'manova Elena , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"

Bombay

BOM n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black LIRIKA Golden Claw Female
56 born 13.06.2018 RU-AC-13062018/260/BOM/LO
Sire: Land Lord Of Bagilis (BOM n)
Dam: YULIANNA GOLDEN CLAW (BOM n)
Breeder: Trushkina Nadezhda
Owner: Belyakova Elena

British Shorthair

BRI c 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
lilac Elika Buns Vismo Female
57 born 09.05.2018 P-35-2018-60-00250230
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Albion blue mist Buns Vismo (BRI a)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Beatrissa Kingdom of Monako*RU (BRI c)
Breeder: Mokrushina Svetlana
Owner: Lukianova Ekaterina , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
BRI c 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
lilac Linders Meow Baron Male
58 born 02.09.2018 P-808-2019-33-00276238
Sire: Lord Richard-Stanley Blue Vernissage (BRI a)
Dam: Roxi Lady Linders (BRI a)
Breeder: Loseva Ekaterina
Owner: Lukianova Ekaterina , Joshkar-Ola , CCF Shershe lya Sha
BRI ny 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded Glafira Desire Female
59 born 15.09.2018
Sire: Bruss Golden Gentle Fur (BRI ny 11)
Dam: MONIKA DESIRE (BRI ny 24)
Breeder: Sechunova Natal'ya
Owner: Sechunova Natal'ya , Nizhny Novgorod

Burmese

BUR f (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
brown tortie (burmese) Virineya Cornelian Bloom Female
60 born 17.06.2018 KRASCATS-5303-3228
Sire: Emilistel Felipe (BUR b (bur))
Dam: Emilistel Chiquita (BUR f (bur))
Breeder: Grevtsova Irina
Owner: Degtyarenko Galina , Nizhny Novgorod , KPK "Kraskats"
BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese) BurShaly Pavarotti Luciano Male
61 born 03.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: BurShaly Geisha (BUR n (bur))
Breeder: Davydova Natal'ya
Owner: Davydova Natal'ya , Dzerzhinsk , FeliTerra

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS b 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
chocolate blotched bicolour Amulet Freya of Rosa Ruber Male
62 born 12.11.2018 107-18/SFS
Sire: Ch. Diamond Nika Cats (SFL d 02 21)
Dam: Frances Kristinopolis of Freya (SCS ns 03)
Breeder: Zvirgzdin'sh Valentina
Owner: Romanyuk Yuliya , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
SFS w 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
white w/orange eyes Masik-mio SAFFI Female
63 born 15.02.2018 RU-0207-H-0076-008-LO-SFS
Sire: Patrik kirish Alinda (SCS w 62)
Dam: Holly Masik-mio (SFS n 03 23)
Breeder: Pichuzhkina Tat'jana
Owner: Soldatov Evgenij , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"

Siamese group

Thai

THA c 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
lilac point Jardin Elegant Step Female
64 born 11.06.2018 P-217-2018-126-00256207
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Hunter Elegant Step (THA c)
Dam: Violetta Elegant Step (THA n 33)
Breeder: Tereschenko Margarita / Mironkova Ol'ga
Owner: Kulyukina Anna , Nizhny Novgorod , Regional public organization “The Union of Siberian Cat Fanciers named after T. Pavlova”
THA n 16. Show class kitten (-/-/CACP)
black Chester Amazing Lotus*RU Male
65 born 15.01.2019 RU-0207-0076-0272-20-LO-THA
Sire: Iri-Hor White Elephant (THA n 33)
Dam: Fleur Treasure Asia (THA n)
Breeder: Danilova Elena
Owner: Danilova Elena , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
THA n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black Caesar Amazing Lotus*RU Male
66 born 15.01.2019 RU-0207-0076-0271-LO-THA
Sire: Iri-Hor White Elephant (THA n 33)
Dam: Fleur Treasure Asia (THA n)
Breeder: Danilova Elena
Owner: Danilova Elena , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
THA n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
seal point Gvena Safiro Kato Female
67 born 01.05.2018 PK.THA/1734/18
Sire: Raritet Tajskaja Legenda (THA n)
Dam: Unissa Magic Cat (THA n 33)
Breeder: Bolotnenko Larisa
Owner: Bolotnenko Larisa , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Toy-Bob

TOB a 09 33 22b. Show class provisionally recognized colours to recognized breeds (PRCRB/PRCRB/PRCRB)
blue point/white Little Bob Bonaparte Male
68 born 02.08.2017 ICU.EB.16641.E.2
Sire: Bel-Moor's Alfred of Little_Bob (TOB n 21 33)
Dam: Bel-Moor's Assol of Little_Bob (TOB n 21 33)
Breeder: Sokolova Elena
Owner: Sokolova Elena , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
TOB a 21 33 22b. Show class provisionally recognized colours to recognized breeds (PRCRB/PRCRB/PRCRB)
blue tabby point Little Bob Barney Male
69 born 02.08.2017 ICU.EB.16642.E.2
Sire: Bel-Moor's Alfred of Little_Bob (TOB n 21 33)
Dam: Bel-Moor's Assol of Little_Bob (TOB n 21 33)
Breeder: Sokolova Elena
Owner: Sokolova Elena , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX w 61 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
white /blue eyes Kris' My Kiss Shudan Female
70 born 10.12.2018 P-35-2019-15-00275259
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Grey Oluchi Shudan (DSX n)
Dam: Star Tesh Fiesta (DSX w 61)
Breeder: Shustova Natal'ya
Owner: Kamalyutdinova Irina , Nizhny Novgorod , KLK "Kair"

Others

Household Pet

HHP n 03 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet/Pet)
black spotted bicolour Elvis Neuter
71 born 08.01.2008
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Mat' priroda
Owner: Ryzhova Ekaterina , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"

Additional participants' list

CRX c 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
lilac Mavisa Hearts and Paws Female
72 born 25.03.2018 00001831/CRX/RUS52/001
Sire: Plutarh Prestizh (CRX a)
Dam: Chippi Tareks (CRX a)
Breeder: Krylova A.
Owner: Baranova Yuliya
SFS f 22 Show class For Sale (Sal/-/Sal)
black tortie blotched Kukla Superstar Female
73 born 30.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Kamraz Svetlana , Nizhny Novgorod
BEN n 24 Show class For Sale (Sal/-/Sal)
black spotted Suren Male
74 born 31.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Prokudanov M.
BEN n 24 Show class For Sale (Sal/-/Sal)
black spotted Samson Male
75 born 31.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Prokudanov M.
BEN n 24 Show class For Sale (Sal/-/Sal)
black spotted Sultan Male
76 born 31.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Prokudanov M.
SFL n 22 Show class For Sale (Sal/-/Sal)
black blotched Fernanda Grand Radisson Female
77 born 30.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Bal'chunas Andrej , Balakhna
MCO d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched Evacoon Tess Female
78 born 21.12.2017 P-80-2018-22-00218930
Sire: Assolux Alfred (MCO d 22)
Dam: Assolux Stellacoon Bellatrisa (MCO e 22)
Breeder: Adel'son N.
Owner: Adamchik Elena , Kostroma , CFC "Avgustin"
MCO fs 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh)
black tortie smoke Alliance Witta Line Female
79 born 18.05.2016
Sire: Flip-Flop's Globe (MCO ds 22)
Dam: Alliance Aurora (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Orlova Natal'ya
Owner: Kosolapova Marina , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
MCO d 24 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh)
red spotted Chain Lightning Ludique Espirit Male
80 born 14.09.2016
Sire: Summerplace Proud Pirat (MCO n 24)
Dam: Summerplace Amariche (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Chuporukhina Tat'yana
Owner: Kosolapova Marina , Nizhny Novgorod , FPTs "Gratsiya-NN"
MCO d 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
red Cellini Fierte de Rouge Male
81 born 28.10.2018 P-302-2019-18-00268062
Sire: Eur.Ch. Kunarmy Geoffrey Rouge (MCO d)
Dam: Eur.Ch. Elizabeth Arden mini TROT*BY (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Shinkova Ol'ga
Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina , Nizhny Novgorod , FC "Alpha Cat"