Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH c 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
lilac Kristopher Ariosto Male
1 born 01.07.2018 KTG-OPK/010718/186-BLH
Sire: W.Ch. Leonardo Clan Of British Cats (BLH b)
Dam: Yuniti Clan of British Cats (BLH o)
Breeder: Maslova Aleksandra
Owner: Antonova Anastasija , Kurgan
BLH ns 11 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
seal siver shaded point Ch. Hope Snow Angel Female
2 born 01.06.2017 IFC 2169/17/BRL
Sire: Salvadore Snow Angel (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Puffy Cheeks Marysia (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Karel'skaya Kristina
Owner: Sinitsyna Oksana , Kurgan , RPO FC "Felis"
BLH ny 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black golden ticked Golden Star Afina Female
3 born 28.03.2018 RU-0135-H-0068-2018-1895-LO-BLH
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Nicolas Golden Perfektion (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Int.Ch. Golden Star Afelia (BLH ny 21 33)
Breeder: Sinitsyna Oksana
Owner: Sinitsyna Oksana , Kurgan

Scottish Straight Longhair

SCL d 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched bicolour Demi Moore,s Push,Ok Male
4 born 29.10.2018
Sire: Demaris King Mini Moon (SCL n 03 22)
Dam: Demi Moore Isabel (SCS f 02 21)
Breeder: Zelenina Irina
Owner: Zelenina Irina , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"

Highland Fold

SFL a 01 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue van In love With Coconut Male
5 born 11.12.2018
Sire: Apollo Pride Kupidon (SCS e 01 21)
Dam: PurrSea Quanna (SFL g 03 22)
Breeder: Shirokova Mariya
Owner: Shirokova Mariya , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 03 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
red bicolour Orion Tri Kota Male
6 born 04.05.2016 PD 4486-16/KB
Sire: Ustin Tri Kota (KBL d 03)
Dam: Zhanetta Tri Kota (KBL f 03)
Breeder: Prozhoga Elena
Owner: Markova Anna , Surgut , TGOO KLZh "Nika"
KBL d 09 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched w/white Zhastin Tri Kota Male
7 born 15.11.2017 PD 4986-17/KB
Sire: Yulij Tri Kota (KBL d)
Dam: Ladushka (KBL d 03 22)
Breeder: Voronovich Е
Owner: Trofimenko Irina , Tyumen , KLK "Modny Koshki"
KBL n 03 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black blotched bicolour Noble Bob’s Galaxy Female
8 born 14.11.2017 RU-0207-14787/671-RIEX-KBL
Sire: W.Ch. Dubrava's Atom Tiny Lynx (KBL n 09)
Dam: Noble Clan's Blaze (KBL n 03 22)
Breeder: Uspenskaja T. / Sitnikova O
Owner: Markova Anna , Surgut

Maine Coon

MCO a 09 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
blue w/white Esenia Spay
9 born 20.01.2017 5135-2017 МК
Sire: Moscow Star's Sultan (MCO n 23)
Dam: Yamaha (MCO ns 22)
Breeder: Babkina Natal'ya
Owner: Vasil'eva Elena , Tyumen , KLK "Modny Koshki"
MCO a 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue w/white Sherlynx Wendy Female
10 born 09.08.2018 P-133-2019-1-00268412
Sire: HONEY DEVIL NEVER MIND (MCO n 22)
Dam: UA*MONTERINI UNONA (MCO a 25)
Breeder: Dvornikova Lyudmila
Owner: Vasil'eva Elena , Tyumen , KLK "Modny Koshki"
MCO a 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue ticked DeniLars Rebeca Female
11 born 27.12.2017
Sire: Moscow Star's Sultan (MCO n 23)
Dam: Leysan Ilimline (MCO n 25)
Breeder: Denisyuk Larisa
Owner: Denisyuk Larisa , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
MCO a 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue ticked DeniLars Roxana Female
12 born 27.12.2017
Sire: Moscow Star's Sultan (MCO n 23)
Dam: Leysan Ilimline (MCO n 25)
Breeder: Denisyuk Larisa
Owner: Denisyuk Larisa , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
MCO d 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched Jumper Tat Gregory Male
13 born 26.10.2018 P-114-2019-3-00272333
Sire: Langston New Star (MCO n 22)
Dam: Giperboreya Jacqueline (MCO g 09)
Breeder: Prygunova Tat'yana
Owner: Babukov Vladimir , Tyumen , KLK "Modny Koshki"
MCO d 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red mackerel Aplashkevich A Male
14 born 01.12.2018
Sire: Edgar Lucky Life (MCO n 24)
Dam: Best Friend Stella Lucky Life (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Plashkevich Anna
Owner: Plashkevich Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO ds 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red silver blotched w/white Quest Pryanik Male
15 born 14.04.2018 WCF RU-0184/H-0027-3007-2018
Sire: Triumf Plutos (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Tess Pryanik (MCO f 09 23)
Breeder: popolitova galina
Owner: Kudrjashova Marina , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO ds 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red silver blotched Wild Tag's Lady Female
16 born 20.05.2018 RU-H-0058-2018-2422-LO-MCO
Sire: Yulius Caesar Akbars (MCO d 22)
Dam: WILD TAG’S ZOLDA (MCO ds 22)
Breeder: Shagalova Elena
Owner: Plashkevich Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO e 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream blotched DeniLars Viola Female
17 born 20.04.2018 ICU.SB.1518.S.1
Sire: Denilars Ideal (MCO d 22)
Dam: DeniLars Penelopa (MCO f)
Breeder: Denisyuk Larisa
Owner: Bauer Elizaveta , Nizhny Tagil
MCO e 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream mackerel J.Ch. Neanilla Sangoro Sultanovich Male
18 born 12.06.2018 P-114-2018-24-00243039
Sire: Moscow Star's Sultan (MCO n 23)
Dam: Coonvill's Zosya (MCO d)
Breeder: Chuprikova N.
Owner: Medvedeva Oksana , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
MCO f 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched Dias Montes Nefertiti Female
19 born 08.06.2018 MCO/18-1368
Sire: Mirocoon's Benjamin (MCO d 09 22)
Dam: DIAS MONTES ARABIKA (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Zhuravleva E.
Owner: Perminova Natal'ya , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
MCO n 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black w/white Gr.Int.Ch. Bright Way Armani Male
20 born 18.05.2018 RU 0164-H-0054/18/1735/LO-MCO
Sire: Edgar Lucky Life (MCO n 24)
Dam: Astra Elite Party (MCO ns 22)
Breeder: Galiaskarova Lyudmila
Owner: Plashkevich Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO n 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black blotched Dandi Dzhalo Santa Male
21 born 09.01.2018 MFA-RU-MK-003/MCO-LO-2018
Sire: Napalm Laguna Leo*RU (MCO d)
Dam: ANITaCoon Talitsa (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Ponomareva Tat'yana
Owner: Ponomareva Tat'yana , Kurgan , KROO KLK "MagiyaKis"
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Bostoncoon Irbis Male
22 born 29.04.2018 09-18/MCO
Sire: Boston Barus-Freze (MCO n 22)
Dam: CRINITUS DEO’S JOVELLANA (MCO ns 22)
Breeder: Razina Alla
Owner: Perminova Natal'ya , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
MCO ns 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black smoke William De Zita Male
23 born 01.11.2017 AFC/CH/VA-032/MCO/17-LO
Sire: Big League Cats Leon (MCO as)
Dam: Bagira Lady De Zita (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Skrypina Larisa
Owner: Denisyuk Larisa , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"

Ragdoll

RAG n 03 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal point bicolour Constancia Mimieyes’s Female
24 born 16.06.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Zimina Elena
Owner: Matveeva Marina , Kurgan
RAG n 04 (rag) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black mitted (ragdoll) Elis Mimieyes’s Female
25 born 03.11.2017 RU-0207-14946/2611-LO-RAG
Sire: Antonio Sweet Dolls*RU (RAG n 03 33)
Dam: Mimieyes*s Aleksa (RAG a 04 (rag))
Breeder: Zimina Elena
Owner: Matveeva Marina , Kurgan
RAG n 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tabby PL*Star Pol-Cat Magnolia Female
26 born 06.07.2018 PL (FPL) LO 151241
Sire: S*Gunbertus Follow Your Heart (RAG a 04 21 (rag))
Dam: PL*Star Pol-cat Psotka (RAG n 04 21 33 (rag))
Breeder: Justina Kierpiec
Owner: Zimina Elena , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Birman (Sacred Birman)

SBI b 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate Octava Rose Red Blue*RU Female
27 born 24.10.2018 RU-0135-H-0068-2018-18221-LO-SBI
Sire: RU*Tarnis Nair Al Saif (SBI n)
Dam: Alicia Rose Red Blue*RU (SBI c)
Breeder: Ignatova Tat'yana
Owner: Ignatova Tat'yana , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SBI n 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black Pr. Irven Rose Red Blue*RU Neuter
28 born 01.12.2017 RU-0135-H-0068-2018-1812-LO-SBI
Sire: RU*Tarnis Nair Al Saif (SBI n)
Dam: Ch. LV*Marikota Darita (SBI a)
Breeder: Ignatova Tat'yana
Owner: Ignatova Tat'yana , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"

Siberian

SIB a 09 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue point/white YURATA IZ LUKOMORIAY Female
29 born 30.12.2016 RU-0207-10-1264-2017-LO-SIB
Sire: Zephir Angel Nev (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Dakotta (SIB f 03 21 33)
Breeder: Shalon Svetlana
Owner: Kozlova Dar'ya , Barnaul , KLK "Bogema"
SIB as 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue silver spotted bicolour Efim Arsenium Male
30 born 13.07.2018
Sire: Georgy Arsenium (SIB ds 03 24)
Dam: Oh La La of Kymaya's Place (SIB fs 03)
Breeder: Shikhanova Yuliya
Owner: Shikhanova Yuliya , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SIB ds 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red silver tabby point My Angelurne Siberian gift Male
31 born 09.04.2018 RU-0135-H-0068-2018-1888-LO-SIB
Sire: Eur.Ch. Shafran iz Lukomoriay (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: J.Ch. Kaliforniya of Siberian gift (SIB fs 21 33)
Breeder: Lobanova Anastasiya
Owner: Kuz'mina Dar'ja / Kuz'mina Dar'ja , Kursk , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SIB ds 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red silver tabby point Kareliya Siberian gift Female
32 born 14.10.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Reindeer’Dom Ferrari (SIB ds 21 33)
Dam: J.Ch. Kaliforniya of Siberian gift (SIB fs 21 33)
Breeder: Lobanova Anastasiya
Owner: Lobanova Anastasiya , Yalutorovsk , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SIB ds 21 33 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
red silver tabby point Kivash Siberian gift Neuter
33 born 14.10.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Reindeer’Dom Ferrari (SIB ds 21 33)
Dam: J.Ch. Kaliforniya of Siberian gift (SIB fs 21 33)
Breeder: Lobanova Anastasiya
Owner: Lobanova Anastasiya , Yalutorovsk , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SIB ds 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red silver spotted Dobryanka Arsenium Female
34 born 08.04.2018
Sire: Georgy Arsenium (SIB ds 03 24)
Dam: Neonila Chingy-Tura (SIB fs 03 24)
Breeder: Shikhanova Yuliya
Owner: Shikhanova Yuliya , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SIB fs 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver tabby point J.Ch. Kaliforniya of Siberian gift Female
35 born 23.05.2017 RU-0207-10-1246-17-LO-SIB
Sire: Zlatoyar Sibirushka Krasa (SIB ns 21 33)
Dam: Dobrava (SIB f 21 33)
Breeder: Khudorozhkova Kseniya
Owner: Lobanova Anastasiya , Yalutorovsk , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SIB f 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tortie tabby point Koshachii glaz Anfisa Siberian Gift Female
36 born 14.10.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Reindeer’Dom Ferrari (SIB ds 21 33)
Dam: J.Ch. Kaliforniya of Siberian gift (SIB fs 21 33)
Breeder: Lobanova Anastasiya
Owner: Gordeeva Lyudmila , Berezovsky , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SIB fs 24 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB)
black tortie silver spotted Gerda Arsenium Spay
37 born 22.10.2016
Sire: Angelur Filosof (SIB n 24)
Dam: Neonila Chingy-Tura (SIB fs 03 24)
Breeder: Shikhanova Yuliya
Owner: Shikhanova Yuliya , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SIB n 21 33 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
seal tabby point Eur.Ch. Shafran iz Lukomoriay Male
38 born 13.11.2016 RU-0207-10-1197-17-LO-SIB
Sire: W.Ch. Yarl iz Lukomor'ya (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Zabava iz Lukomoriay (SIB ns 03 21 33)
Breeder: Shalon Svetlana
Owner: Lobanova Anastasiya , Yalutorovsk , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SIB n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Liger Siberian Sapphire Male
39 born 03.07.2018 UAS 5268-18/SIB
Sire: Norbert Siberian Sapphire (SIB ny 22)
Dam: Penny Krasnyi Jar*PL (SIB fs 23)
Breeder: Sulejmanova Irina
Owner: Khorolets Dina , Yekaterinburg
SIB ns 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver spotted bicolour Elisey Arsenium Male
40 born 13.07.2018
Sire: Georgy Arsenium (SIB ds 03 24)
Dam: Oh La La of Kymaya's Place (SIB fs 03)
Breeder: Shikhanova Yuliya
Owner: Shikhanova Yuliya , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SIB ny 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black golden spotted Mittelmeijer Golden Africa Female
41 born 27.06.2016 CaT-27062016-SB-004
Sire: Jason Siberian Sapphire (SIB ay 01 24)
Dam: Abigail Von Mittelmeijer (SIB n 23)
Breeder: Khimonina Lyudmila / Mittelmeijer Eduard
Owner: Khorolets Dina , Yekaterinburg
SIB nu 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
brown sunshine tabby spotted Gulliver Volzhskaya Krasa Male
42 born 29.03.2018 PK-H-0067.SIB/092/18
Sire: Ostap for Slavicat (SIB ny 24)
Dam: Stepanida Volzhskaya Krasa (SIB ns 22)
Breeder: Zajkina Irina
Owner: Ignatov Evgenij , Tyumen , Vyatka Cat
SIB 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination K... Siberian gift Litter
43 born 14.11.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Reindeer’Dom Ferrari (SIB ds 21 33)
Dam: J.Ch. Kaliforniya of Siberian gift (SIB fs 21 33)
Breeder: Lobanova Anastasiya
Owner: Lobanova Anastasiya , Yalutorovsk , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Savage Angel Dionis Male
44 born 16.02.2018 PK-H-0024.ABY/065/18
Sire: Highgaitpaws Winchester Taking Best (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Savage Angel Milena (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Gorbova Svetlana
Owner: Molodykh Yana , Tyumen , KLK "Modny Koshki"
ABY n (aby) 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Abylife Mathaes of Abygeliodor Neuter
45 born 03.04.2017 0380-02751755
Sire: Highgaitpaws Magic Gold of Abylife (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Abygeliodor Dina Di of Abylife (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Ivanova
Owner: Yakovleva Anna , Rubtsovsk

Bengal

BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Felitsiya Female
46 born 28.10.2017 RU-0207-01-17-0404-LO-BEN
Sire: Quick Hunters Irbis (BEN n 24)
Dam: Westa (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Cherepanova В
Owner: Vyazilova Anna , Tyumen
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Spotted Joy Hloya Female
47 born 05.08.2017 RU-0135-H-0068-2018-17858-LO-BEN
Sire: NAIK (BEN n 24)
Dam: SolarPride Alex (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Mironova Anna
Owner: Mironova Anna , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Karat Spotty Gold Male
48 born 06.04.2018 PK-H-0052.BEN/129/18
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bel Ami Beng Bourbon of Spotty Gold (BEN n 24)
Dam: Zlata Vaytka Family (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Agisheva Olesya
Owner: Lyachek Elena , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
BEN n 24 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black spotted Gladiator Goldi Confety Spay
49 born 24.08.2010 1476/10 BEN
Sire: Gladior Caesar (BEN n 24)
Dam: Gladiator Felchita (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Sidorova E. / Gorodetskaja S.
Owner: Klykov Evgenij / Shikhanova Yuliya , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"

British Shorthair

BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Alexis Teddy paradise Female
50 born 16.06.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. ROCKEFELLER VICTORIA MAGIC*RU (BRI a)
Dam: Ch. Your Majesty Escada (BRI o)
Breeder: Ponomareva Irina
Owner: Ponomareva Irina , Tyumen , TKLZh "Komil'fo"
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Givenchy Teddy paradise Female
51 born 13.06.2018 метрика
Sire: Ch. Rich Copper Percival (BRI a)
Dam: Ch. Your Majesty Escada (BRI o)
Breeder: Ponomareva Irina
Owner: Ponomareva Irina , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
BRI e 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
cream bicolour Watson Accordance Male
52 born 29.11.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Chef Baron Accordance (BRI d 03)
Dam: Ch. Arrange Accordance (BRI j)
Breeder: Vorontsova Tat'yana
Owner: Vorontsova Tat'yana , Surgut
BRI ns 11 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal siver shaded point Ch. Paloma Snow Angel Female
53 born 02.02.2018 IFC 2292/18/BRL
Sire: Salvadore Snow Angel (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Puffy Cheeks Marysia (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Karel'skaya Kristina
Owner: Sinitsyna Oksana , Kurgan , RPO FC "Felis"
BRI ny 25 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
black golden ticked Helen Point Lovely Boy Neuter
54 born 09.05.2015 RU-0135-07-BRI-EX-0109-15
Sire: Kristofer Star Cat (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Esenia Dream Point (SCS f 21 33)
Breeder: Poddubnaya Elena
Owner: Poddubnaya Elena , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
BRI ny 25 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black golden ticked Laurell de Lacroix Spay
55 born 15.05.2016
Sire: Kristofer Star Cat (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Claudine Chat Dore De Lacroix (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Filippova Evgenija
Owner: Filippova Evgenija , Kurgan , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
BRI ny 25 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black golden ticked Kristofer Star Cat Neuter
56 born 06.09.2010 ОПК № 135/2010 ВРТ СПб
Sire: Murano from Miracle Garden (BRI ny 25)
Dam: My Darling Dream (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Kashina Svetlana
Owner: Filippova Evgenija , Kurgan , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
BRI p 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
fawn Ivan Teddy paradise Male
57 born 13.07.2018 метрика
Sire: RICH COPPER PERCIVAL (BRI a)
Dam: Alexis Teddy paradise (BRI a)
Breeder: Ponomareva Irina
Owner: Ponomareva Irina , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"

Burmese

BUR b (bur) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate (burmese) Pumanet Fiona Female
58 born 09.06.2018 P-114-2019-24-00280684
Sire: Pumanet Best Adriano (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Natize Coco Chanel (BUR n (bur))
Breeder: Netesova Margarita
Owner: Netesova Margarita , Tyumen , KLK "Modny Koshki"

Cornish Rex

CRX b 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate Jack Pot of Genteel House Male
59 born 22.07.2018 RU-0135-H-0068-2018-18150-LO-CRX
Sire: Ch. Lizard of Genteel House (CRX n 03)
Dam: Dakota of Genteel House (CRX n 03)
Breeder: Gerasimova Tat'yana
Owner: Gerasimova Tat'yana , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
CRX b 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
сhocolate bicolour Gloria of Genteel House Female
60 born 22.03.2018 RU-0135-H-0068-2018-1862-LO-CRX
Sire: Ch. Lizard of Genteel House (CRX n 03)
Dam: Ch. Rexvalley Beatris (CRX b 03)
Breeder: Gerasimova Tat'yana
Owner: Gerasimova Tat'yana , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO es 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream smoke bicolour Shestopalov Jam Male
61 born 29.06.2018
Sire: Muffin Tin Tin (EXO d 03 24)
Dam: Amfion's Honey (EXO d 03 22)
Breeder: Shestopalova Elena
Owner: Suprotivin Dmitrij , Tyumen
EXO f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour Confiture's Whoopi Female
62 born 22.07.2018 7987-02800351
Sire: D’Eden Lover Leon (EXO n 03 22)
Dam: Black Pearls Sunshine (EXO d 03)
Breeder: Khalikova Ol'ga
Owner: Suprotivin Dmitrij , Tyumen
EXO f 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie spotted Daily Joy A Star Is Born Female
63 born 20.06.2017 7787S-02783471
Sire: D'Eden Lover Charleston (PER n 03)
Dam: Latin Lover Starlette of Daily Joy (EXO f 03)
Breeder: Puchkina Anastasiya
Owner: Suprotivin Dmitrij , Tyumen
EXO n 02 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted harlequin Sazaterra Enjoy with Moment Male
64 born 16.07.2018 P-352-2019-6-00273212
Sire: Kobano Never Say Never (EXO d 03 22)
Dam: Sazaterra Ace! (PER f 03 24)
Breeder: Khismetova Venera
Owner: V'yuchko Anastasiya , Tyumen , Felinologicheskij Tsentr "Bogema"
EXO n 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black blotched Eur.Ch. Royal Flower Blues of Leonmoor Male
65 born 25.04.2018 7744-02769482
Sire: Vitas Little Phoenix (EXO n 22)
Dam: Muffin Guatemala of Royal Flower (EXO n 22)
Breeder: Usova Svetlana
Owner: Leonova Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Munchkin Shorthair

MNS e 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream spotted Karapuz Chip Male
66 born 10.05.2018 ICU.OB.17823.E.1
Sire: Int.Ch. Iberis Zhen-Shen (MNL e 02)
Dam: J.Ch. Busya (MNS d 24)
Breeder: Fedorov Taras
Owner: Fedorov Taras , Tyumen

Russian Blue

RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Zeus TiQu Grey Silk Male
67 born 05.05.2018
Sire: Tricky Timo-Fey Nauno Trozayar of Grey Silk (RUS a)
Dam: Querida Silk&Silver Dan-Shy Trozayar (RUS a)
Breeder: Kovaleva Marina
Owner: Kovaleva Marina , Tyumen

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SCS d 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red ticked Sanset Shimmer Female
68 born 28.06.2018 P-114-2018-27-00243840
Sire: Helen Point Nathan (SCS d 25)
Dam: YUCCA MARBLE TURTLE (SFS f 22)
Breeder: Grushko Anzhelika / Karionova Natal'ya
Owner: Salmanova Irina , Tyumen , KLK "Modny Koshki"
SCS ds 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red silver blotched Mistik Male
69 born 08.10.2017 FCF SCS/5100/17
Sire: Balentinus Noble Agur (SCS d 22)
Dam: Ilassia (SFS ds 22)
Breeder: Agapova Elena
Owner: Elena Androshchuk , Tyumen
SCS ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded Ch. Magic Box' Felicia Female
70 born 16.11.2017 RU 0300-1160/2017/SFS71
Sire: Magic Box' Rustik (SFS ny 11 33)
Dam: Teffi Zolotoi Zamok (SCS ny 25)
Breeder: Zakharova M.
Owner: Roslyakova Svetlana , Tyumen , KLK "Modny Koshki"
SCS ny 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded point Ch. Chanel BP&Lilusinta Female
71 born 20.03.2018 RU-H 0134-18-/SFS-71/012-54-RX
Sire: Kotoff Land Izyum (SCL by 21 33)
Dam: Uslada (SFS ny 21 33)
Breeder: Sofina Marina
Owner: Roslyakova Svetlana , Tyumen , KLK "Modny Koshki"
SCS ny 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded point Ravel Zolotoi Zamok Male
72 born 24.04.2018 118-045/18/SFS 71
Sire: Sapfir (SCS ny 25 33)
Dam: Uliana Zolotoi Zamok (SFS ny 25)
Breeder: Selezneva .
Owner: Turchaninov A. , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS e 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
cream blotched bicolour In Love With Citrus Male
73 born 11.12.2018 0135-H-0068-2018-18270-LO-SFL
Sire: Apollo Pride Kupidon (SCS e 01 21)
Dam: PurrSea Quanna (SFL g 03 22)
Breeder: Shirokova Mariya
Owner: Tkachenko Svetlana , Murmansk , CFC "Pusi-Musi"
SFS f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched YUCCA MARBLE TURTLE Female
74 born 18.01.2016 FCЭП 1/2016-SFS/2035
Sire: TRUFFALDINO (SFS ns 22)
Dam: QONSUELLA (SCS d 22)
Breeder: Chikalova Svetlana
Owner: Karionova Natal'ya , Tyumen , KLK "Modny Koshki"
SFS ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Ch. Caesar Color Fortune Male
75 born 08.04.2018 RU-0184/H-002304791-18
Sire: Only Russo Evro (SCS ny 25)
Dam: QUIKKY ARTISAN (SFS ny 25)
Breeder: Syromyatnikova Elena
Owner: Roslyakova Svetlana , Tyumen , KLK "Modny Koshki"

Toyger

TGR n 23 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black mackerel Gloriya for Pretty Cat Female
76 born 21.08.2016 RU-0207-13112/614-RIEX-TGR
Sire: FairyBerendey Centner (TGR n 23)
Dam: Goldenspark Varyka (TGR n 23)
Breeder: Krasikova N.
Owner: Klykov Evgenij , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"

Siamese group

Siamese

SIA f 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie Winx SiOri Praid Female
77 born 29.10.2018
Sire: Nabis SiOri Praid (OSH ns 24)
Dam: Jina SiOri Praid (SIA f)
Breeder: Ivanova Natal'ya
Owner: Ivanova Natal'ya , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX n 03 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tabby bicolour Cleopatra Chico of Big Papa Female
78 born 29.11.2018 RU-H-0121 - 0168/18 - LO-DSX
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Double Master Chico Cheser of Big Papa (DSX n 03 21)
Dam: Ch. Esmeralda Don Amdo (DSX n 03)
Breeder: Arzhevitin Boris
Owner: Arzhevitin Boris , Perm , KLK "Regul"
DSX 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination C... Chico of Big Papa Litter
79 born 29.11.2018 4/19
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Double Master Chico Cheser of Big Papa (DSX n 03 21)
Dam: Ch. Esmeralda Don Amdo (DSX n 03)
Breeder: Arzhevitin Boris
Owner: Arzhevitin Boris , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Peterbald

PBD n 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal tabby point Bless Bars Solov'evaSV Female
80 born 12.06.2017 RU-0135-07-PBD-LO-0257-17
Sire: Int.Ch. Brilliance Sinegorye Bars (PBD n 21)
Dam: Ch. Anxunamun Nubi Neru (PBD n 21)
Breeder: Solov'eva Svetlana
Owner: Solov'eva Svetlana , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"

Sphynx

SPH a 02 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue point harlequin Mystery Anighon Gabriella Female
81 born 15.01.2017 P-214-2017-195-00135507
Sire: Wizard Ma Benediction (SPH b 03 33)
Dam: Peris (SPH n 03 33)
Breeder: Zhukova Anna
Owner: Onishchuk Lyudmila , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SPH a 02 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue point harlequin Chiselled mystery Miron Male
82 born 12.04.2018 RU-0135-H-0068-1886-LO-SPH
Sire: Chiselled mistery Kristian (SPH a 02 32)
Dam: Mystery Anighon Gabriella (SPH a 02 33)
Breeder: Onishchuk Lyudmila
Owner: Onishchuk Lyudmila , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SPH f 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie J.Ch. Uslada Somethingroyal Female
83 born 18.08.2018 M-605-2018-37-00265142
Sire: Ch. Ribas (SPH n 32)
Dam: Ch. Black Lotus Anfisa (SPH f)
Breeder: Kozlovskaya Yuliya
Owner: Kozlovskaya Yuliya , Mogilev , ROO KFPTs Zolotoj Torum
SPH n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black Ch. TIRAMISU TRINITY BLACKBERRY Female
84 born 27.09.2017 BY 250-H-053-01902-LO
Sire: W.Ch. Skeefona Amadeus of Tiramisu Trinity (SPH w 64)
Dam: Int.Ch. Judy Nika Beauty (SPH f)
Breeder: Sarankova Olesya
Owner: Kozlovskaya Yuliya / Sarankova Olesya , Mogilev , ROO KFPTs Zolotoj Torum

Others

Household Pet

HHP n 03 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black spotted bicolour Arsenij Lyubimyj Bandit Neuter
85 born 08.03.2010
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Shikhanova Yuliya , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"

Kittens for sale

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Aplashkevich A Litter
86 born 01.12.2018
Sire: Edgar Lucky Life (MCO n 24)
Dam: Best Friend Stella Lucky Life (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Plashkevich Anna
Owner: Plashkevich Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Additional participants' list

BAM a 02 32 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/-)
blue mink harlequin Chiselled mystery Gleb Male
87 born 08.07.2018
Sire: Chiselled mistery Kristian (SPH a 02 32)
Dam: I'm Chiselled Betty (BAM g 01 32)
Breeder: Onishchuk Lyudmila
Owner: Onishchuk Lyudmila , Tyumen
SIB fs 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie smoke bicolour Oh La La of Kymaya's Place Female
88 born 13.06.2016 (NL) FE LO 16.SIB.008.6
Sire: Malachi Mat of Kamaya's Place (SIB e)
Dam: PL*Nahla Dysgarden (SIB ns 03 24)
Breeder: Bosch N
Owner: Shikhanova Yuliya , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SIB ds 03 24 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB)
red silver spotted bicolour Georgy Arsenium Neuter
89 born 22.10.2016
Sire: Angelur Filosof (SIB n 24)
Dam: Neonila Chingy-Tura (SIB fs 03 24)
Breeder: Shikhanova Yuliya
Owner: Shikhanova Yuliya , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
MCO n 09 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
black blotched w/white SILVER GRACE KREETE Neuter
90 born 09.04.2015 MCO/15-1090*NFB
Sire: Silver Grace Boston (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Habiola Family Stars (MCO n)
Breeder: Fedotova Anna
Owner: Fomichev D. , Tyumen
MCO n 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black blotched Mila Silver Grase Spay
91 born 11.10.2016
Sire: Silver Grace Boston (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Habiola Family Stars (MCO n)
Breeder: Fedotova Anna
Owner: Kilikeev N.
RUS a 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue Willow QuRa Grey Silk Female
92 born 11.11.2017 007/сcl/RUS/2018
Sire: Ratmir TiKa GREY SILK (RUS a)
Dam: Querida Silk@Silver Dan-Shy Trozayar (RUS a)
Breeder: Kovaleva Marina
Owner: Kovaleva Marina , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
RUS a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Beril TiKa Grey Silk Female
93 born 17.07.2018
Sire: Tricky Timo-Fey Nauno Trozayar of Grey Silk (RUS a)
Dam: Katrina Milyj Drug (RUS a)
Breeder: Kovaleva Marina
Owner: Kovaleva Marina , Tyumen , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"