Longhair group

Persian

PER f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-)
black tortie blotched bicolour PaviOla Fleur-de-lis Florence Female
1 born 26.04.2019 RU-032-017-044/PER-2019
Sire: PaviOla Fleur-de-Lis Doughnut (PER n 03)
Dam: Fleur-de-Lis La Reine Margot (PER d 24)
Owner: Kovalerov Arkadij , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
PER f 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal tortie point Luxury Himalayan Star *RU Female
2 born 28.11.2018 (RU)FRU LO 183265
Sire: Amur Seregcino Happiness (EXO d 21)
Dam: Gloria Himalayan Star*RU (PER n 33)
Owner: Uvarova Irina , Saint Petersburg
PER n 02 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-)
black tabby harlequin YgudinSuper Kapriz Eleny Olumpionik Male
3 born 17.05.2019 RU334-2498-19-LO-PER
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Andi Sweet Fluffy Kid (PER d 02 21)
Dam: Diamond Wood Mandragora (EXO n 03 22)
Owner: Kovalerov Arkadij , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"

Highland Fold

SFL a 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
blue bicolour Style Jasmine Cosmik Male
4 born 20.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: CADELONIA KEITA (SFS 71 f 03)
Owner: Mezhelevskaja Viktorija , Saint Petersburg
SFL n 01 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Exh/CACP)
black tabby van Cadelonia Ararat Male
5 born 03.08.2019
Sire: Cadelonia Matisse (SFS 71 e 01 63)
Dam: Geneva Caledonia Cat (SFL b 02 23)
Owner: Kuz'mina Ol'ga , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
SFL n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black bicolour Vesolyi Shmel Phoebe Bee Female
6 born 14.07.2019
Sire: Kashtan Karparaval (SFL 71 n 03 24)
Dam: Buffy Bee Ostrov Cat (SFL ns 02 21)
Owner: Shmeleva Larisa , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Saime"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 by 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
chocolate golden shaded Plush Charm Helissa Female
7 born 16.04.2019 P-387-2019-50-00305733
Sire: Favorit Mavelyn (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Grasse Nord Jacquelun of Plush Charm (SFS 71 ny 25)
Owner: Marchishina Svetlana , Saint Petersburg , ZC VET-CLUB “Garfild”
SFL 71 fs 22 13. Show class open (CAC/-/-)
black tortie silver bloched Style Jasmine's Xeniya Female
8 born 15.05.2018 KTF-AR-04908/18-SFL71
Sire: Davidoff's Only for You (SFL 71 w 61)
Dam: Style Jasmine's Valentina (SFL fs 24)
Owner: Алексеева Марина , Sosnovy Bor
SFL 71 n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Luck Show City Paris Female
9 born 12.06.2019
Sire: Vesolyi Shmel Hollywood (SFL 71 ns 03 22)
Dam: Luck Show City Gemma (SFL a 24)
Owner: Shashkova Nadezhda , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
SFL 71 w 62 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
white w/orange eyes Severnaya Sovushka Dar Snegov Male
10 born 01.05.2019 KTF-AR-06245/19-SFL71
Sire: Vesolyi Shmel Hollywood (SFL 71 ns 03 22)
Dam: Intensity Diamanta (SFL w 61)
Owner: Котылева Ольга , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"

Semi longhair group

Karelian Bobtail Longhair

KAB d 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red mackerel Shuaru Sampo Ilveksen Female
11 born 28.01.2018
Sire: Punto Palo (KAB d 23)
Dam: Daami Sampo Ilveksen (KAB e 22)
Owner: Татьяна Стрельчук , AKLK "Kotofey"

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL f 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie spotted bicolour Angel Rys' Kukla Female
12 born 03.11.2018 MFA-RU-BT-Э 1582/ KBL-1187/ 18
Sire: O" Kej Emir Serdtse Alaida (KBS e 03 23)
Dam: Happy (KBL fs 03 24)
Owner: Prosvirina Anzhela , Omsk
KBL f 09 23 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/Exh)
black tortie mackerel w/white Nocturne Queen Matsesta Female
13 born 30.04.2018
Sire: Nocturne Queen Garold (KBL d 03 23)
Dam: Bobby Tails Fantazia (KBL f 02)
Owner: Zirko Elena , Saint Petersburg , Ob"yedineniye Lyubiteley Koshek Monkrif
KBL fs 09 23 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black tortie silver mackerel w/white Gr.Eur.Ch. Rusina Tsvetok Iturupa Female
14 born 24.04.2015 PK.KBL/1574/15
Sire: Grej Tsvetok Iturupa (KBL ds 23)
Dam: Ister Tvoya Mechta (KBL n 09 23)
Owner: Otinova Natal'ya , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Priorat"
KBL fs 09 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH)
black tortie silver spotted w/white W.Ch. Selena Zolotaya Seredina Female
15 born 30.04.2015 РК.KBLex/1580/15
Sire: Veika Zolotaya Seredina (KBL ds 09 23)
Dam: Yuta Zolotaya Seredina (KBL n 24)
Owner: Kuznetsova Oksana , Khimki , RFPO "Korgorushi"
KBL ft 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie amber blotched w/white Avacha Taihoma Bob Female
16 born 03.01.2019 WFC AS 32044
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Favorit Love Shihan Bob (KBL d 22)
Dam: Ch. Pyshechka of Planet Lumens (KBL ny 09 24)
Owner: Zverev Evgenij , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
KBL n 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP)
black ONIX KURIL REVAL DREAM*EE Neuter
17 born 13.12.2018 EST ST 47872
Sire: Bale Kuril Reval Dream*EE (KBS ny 22)
Dam: NORA REVAL DREAM*EE (KBL n)
Owner: Крылова Лидия
KBL n 09 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black spotted w/white Afanasij House Bonpompon Male
18 born 04.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: Razbojnica House Bonpompon (KBL n 22)
Owner: Perchikova Elena, Perchikova Elena , Velikiye Luki , OLK "Eilur"
KBL n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black blotched Emerald Mau Kuril Male
19 born 13.05.2019 KTF-03712/1067
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Gubina Vera , Saint Petersburg
KBL n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Altai Taihoma Bob Male
20 born 03.01.2019 WFС AS 0184-32041-19
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Favorit Love Shihan Bob (KBL d 22)
Dam: Ch. Pyshechka of Planet Lumens (KBL ny 09 24)
Owner: Zverev Evgenij , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
KBL ns 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black silver blotched bicolour Wow Severnaya Venetsiya Male
21 born 04.07.2018
Sire: Aina Bob Zador (KBL es 22)
Dam: Arlekina Severnaya Venetsiya (KBL f 03)
Owner: Рыбальченко Юлия , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Amur-Neva"
KBL ns 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver spotted Kronos Timateo Male
22 born 02.11.2018 KTF-01885/19-KBL
Sire: W.Ch. Nocturne Queen Imperator (KBL n 23)
Dam: LYNX STANDART JASIONE TIMATEO (KBL as 24)
Owner: Острицова Ю.А. , AKLK "Kotofey"
KBL ny 24 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-/CAGCE)
black golden spotted Zjama Mau Kuril Male
23 born 15.03.2018 KTF-01765/18-KBL
Sire: Gosha Uralskiy Samozvet (KBS nt 22)
Dam: Izumrudinka Mau Kuril (KBL ny 24)
Owner: Gubina Vera , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
KBL ny 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black golden spotted Carat Mau Kuril Male
24 born 19.02.2019
Sire: Zjama Mau Kuril (KBL ny 24)
Dam: Mango Mau Kuril (KBL nt 24)
Owner: Gubina Vera , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
KBL nz 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black serdolik blotched Diana Mau Kuril Female
25 born 15.03.2019
Sire: Zjama Mau Kuril (KBL ny 24)
Dam: ECh Xsenia Mau Kuril (KBL nt 22)
Owner: Gubina Vera , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"

Maine Coon

MCO a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue Californium Starleks Male
26 born 21.04.2019 KTF-AR-06351/19-MCO
Sire: Aspid Svet Lion (MCO a 23)
Dam: Ch. Charovnitsa Leksa (MCO a 09)
Owner: Merzhevskaya Natal'ya , Saint Petersburg
MCO a 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue w/white Moppins Xenia Female
27 born 19.01.2019
Sire: Big Kitty Olliver (MCO a)
Dam: Moppins Oliva (MCO n 09)
Owner: Nikolaeva Tat'jana , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
MCO as 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue silver blotched w/white Moppins Yuna DeLaBrocha Female
28 born 24.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Nikolaeva Tat'jana , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
red POLAR LYNX Yumiuma Female
29 born 05.12.2018 RU-H-140-03222-2019-LO-MCO
Sire: Bayron Sheremy (MCO d 09)
Dam: Polar Lynx Hrisantema (MCO ds 09 23)
Owner: Мазаева Надежда , OLK "Eilur"
MCO d 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red bicolour Basil from Kirbeautycoon*KZ Male
30 born 21.04.2018 KZ 0270-411-04-2018/MCO-44669
Sire: William from Kirbeautycoon*KZ (MCO d 09)
Dam: Vivien from Kirbeaurtcoon*KZ (MCO d 03)
Owner: Petrova Karina , Almaty
MCO d 03 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red ticked bicolour Forest Yeti Roger Male
31 born 17.11.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Junari's Only Prince Nanouk (MCO ns 23)
Dam: Mancura Sankara (MCO d 09 25)
Owner: Elizarova Elena , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
MCO d 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red blotched w/white Fiesta Smart QN Art Female
32 born 17.12.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Forest Yeti Arman (MCO d 09 24)
Dam: Georgia New Rochelle (MCO fs)
Owner: Nikolaeva Tat'jana , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
MCO ds 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red smoke Aratorn De LA a Brocha Male
33 born 26.03.2019 RU-0281/260319/190-LO-MCO
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Fire Pharaoh North Shine (MCO ds)
Dam: Taiga Shaggy Angel*RU (MCO f 09)
Owner: Нечаева Ирина , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Kotograd"
MCO ds 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
red silver blotched Hardy Hunter Czarevitch Male
34 born 29.07.2019 RU-H-2019-6373-LO
Sire: Richard Magic Lynx (MCO ds 03 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Vasil'eva Yuliya , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
MCO f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie ODDY ROMANOFF HAUSE Female
35 born 07.11.2018 KTG-OPK/071118/534-MCO
Sire: Enisey Advent*BY (MCO as)
Dam: Nimfa Calipso Romanoff Hause (MCO f)
Owner: Смирнова Юлия
MCO f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie Moppins Vivian Female
36 born 03.01.2019
Sire: Top Coon Woody (MCO n 09 24)
Dam: Moppins Novella (MCO f)
Owner: Nikolaeva Tat'jana , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
MCO f 03 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/CAGCIB)
black tortie spotted bicolour Whisky Wonderful Vittory Female
37 born 20.09.2018 х
Sire: Arbat Krasnyi Dar*RU (MCO n 03)
Dam: -
Owner: Щелканова Ирина , Saint Petersburg , KLK"Cat`s Ville"
MCO f 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie mackerel Jiselle Sheremy Female
38 born 07.01.2019
Sire: Jordan from MazuninaDom (MCO d 23)
Dam: Lina Forest Dwellers (MCO f 22)
Owner: Мазаева Надежда , OLK "Eilur"
MCO f 25 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CACIB)
black tortie ticked Forest Yeti Lima LodMein Female
39 born 28.04.2018 RU-0247-04.2018-479-LO
Sire: Int.Ch. Junari's Only Prince Nanouk (MCO ns 23)
Dam: Forest Yeti Ciara (MCO d 09 25)
Owner: Elizarova Elena , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
MCO fs 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie smoke Eleanor De La Brocha Female
40 born 30.12.2018 KTG-OPK/301218/466-MCO
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Fire Pharaoh North Shine (MCO ds)
Dam: Dalida De La Brocha (MCO a)
Owner: НЕЧАЕВА И.В. , Saint Petersburg
MCO gs 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) silver mackerel Forest Yeti Olivia Munn Female
41 born 08.10.2018 RU-0247-10.2018-20-LO
Sire: Int.Ch. Junari's Only Prince Nanouk (MCO ns 23)
Dam: Forest Yeti Cleopatra (MCO d 23)
Owner: Елизарова Елена, Нечаева Ирина , Saint Petersburg
MCO n 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black Heavenly creatures Logan Neuter
42 born 15.06.2019
Sire: Brut Paborito (POL d)
Dam: Rascoon Brenda (MCO n 22)
Owner: Lukashenko Tat'yana , Sortavala
MCO n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black bicolour Moppins Ursula Female
43 born 23.12.2018
Sire: Big Kitty Olliver (MCO a)
Dam: Moppins Oily (MCO n 03)
Owner: Nikolaeva Tat'jana , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
MCO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Nortis Chalai Dara Male
44 born 22.04.2019 531
Sire: Baunti Kiss King (MCO ns 25)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Cleopatra Chalai Dara (MCO n 09)
Owner: Yakoveshina Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
MCO n 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black blotched Heavenly creatures Legion Neuter
45 born 15.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Lukashenko Tat'yana , Sortavala
MCO ns 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black smoke SICERON DE LA BROCHA Male
46 born 26.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Fire Pharaoh North Shine (MCO ds)
Dam: Lolita Shaggy Angel*RU (MCO f)
Owner: НЕЧАЕВА И.В , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Kotograd"
MCO ns 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver spotted Rurutu Mariburg Female
47 born 05.02.2019 P-302-2019-79-00287680
Sire: Yalta Lynx Marrs (MCO ns 24)
Dam: Vittory Bagira (MCO ns)
Owner: Epro Mariya , Saint Petersburg , FC "Alpha Cat"
MCO ns 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black silver ticked Forest Yeti Xavier Male
48 born 16.03.2019
Sire: Baunti Kiss King (MCO ns 25)
Dam: Forest Yeti Graffiti (MCO a 09 23)
Owner: Elizarova Elena , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
MCO 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
color determination Pomet "L" Litter
49 born 23.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Lebedev Viktor , Pskov , CLC "Pleskava"

Norwegian Forest Cat

NFO d 03 22 14. Show class neuter (-/CAP/-)
red blotched bicolour Athos Wes Bure Neuter
50 born 11.01.2019 N.NFO/19-003
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master HU*Gallifrey's Wes Wrench (NFO n 09 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Zainib Nabatea*ES (NFO g 03)
Owner: Smirnova Yuliya , Sosnovy Bor , CFC "Saime"
NFO d 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red w/white Alex Wes Bure Male
51 born 11.01.2019 KTF-SM-05812/19
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master HU*Gallifrey's Wes Wrench (NFO n 09 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Zainib Nabatea*ES (NFO g 03)
Owner: Burenkova Alyona , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Saime"

Maine-Coon (Polydactyl)

POL d 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
red blotched Teodor Milagro Norte Male
52 born 02.08.2019
Sire: Mustafa Vorkun (MCO ns)
Dam: Erika Nika Beauty (POL d 22)
Owner: Смирнова Юлия , Vologda , CFC "Kotograd"
POL f 09 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black tortie blotched w/white Barselona PP Female
53 born 08.07.2019
Sire: Aroganite Afonasiy (POL d 03 22)
Dam: Monika Major Child (MCO n 09)
Owner: Komarova Anna , Saint Petersburg , OLZh "Khator"

Birman (Sacred Birman)

SBI b 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
chocolate point tabby RU * Sacred Charm Domino Female
54 born 22.10.2018 (RU) FRU LO 185337
Sire: Jingle Bell Karamit Nova (SBI n 33)
Dam: Loulou von Kley (SBI b 21 33)
Owner: Mezentseva Ekaterina
SBI n 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
seal point Chelsea von Perlenmeer*D Female
55 born 17.05.2019 KVL-02-025786/2018-m
Sire: Behind Blue Eyes Brownie vom Goldsteintal (SBI b)
Dam: AtBlueSight's Unique Rose (SBI a 21)
Owner: Mezentseva Ekaterina , KLK "Felidae"

Siberian

SIB a 09 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
blue blotched w/white Ch. Caesar-Belphegor Avantage*RU Male
56 born 09.07.2018 (RU) FRU LO 182192
Sire: W.Ch. Belphegor-Fram Fialka*RU (SIB n 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Artemis-Unicum Avantage*RU (SIB n 03 24)
Owner: Artem'eva Anna ,Politova Irina , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Kotograd"
SIB n 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point w/white Aurora Neva Sunrise Female
57 born 01.07.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Zlatoust Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: Zemfira El-Magrib (SIB n 33)
Owner: Ignatovich Irina, Zhogova Ol'ga , Saint Petersburg , OLK "Eilur"
SIB ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black silver blotched J.Ch. Bond-Chudesnik Avantage*RU Male
58 born 08.05.2018 (RU) FRU LO 181798
Sire: Serenkiy Bochok Chudesnik (SIB ns 09 24)
Dam: Int.Ch. Aphrodite-Unicum Avantage*RU (SIB ay 22)
Owner: Sidorenko Vera, Politova Irina , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Kotograd"

Somali

SOM n (som) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
ruddy (somali) Cicero Incendie Etoile Male
59 born 31.12.2018
Sire: Jarvis Incendie Etoile (SOM p (som))
Dam: Violetta Incendie Etoile (SOM n (som))
Owner: Силодорова Юлия , KLK"Cat`s Ville"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Abiyar Jessica Female
60 born 10.01.2019 RU-0247-01.2019-348-LO
Sire: ABYLIFE YAROMIR (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Gold Vein Afina (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Sokolova Elena , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) Abysphere's Zlata of Novisenya Female
61 born 16.05.2019 0381-02829104
Sire: Abysphere's Blackmore (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Abysphere's Cheetah (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Novikova Kseniya , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"

Bengal

BEN n 24 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM/CACM)
black spotted Gr.Eur.Ch. MyTime Primrouz Female
62 born 16.02.2018 KTF-36160/BEN-2019
Sire: MyTime Ronny (BEN n 24)
Dam: Anaktoron Nicole (BEN n 24)
Owner: Durova Evgeniya , Vladivostok , KLK "Vostok"
BEN n 24 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM/-)
black spotted Gr.Eur.Ch. Archimurr Dragotsennyj Muar Male
63 born 16.02.2018 KTF-36159/BEN-2019
Sire: MyTime Ronny (BEN n 24)
Dam: UNIQUE TRESUARE GERA (BEN n 24)
Owner: Durova Evgeniya , Vladivostok , KLK "Vostok"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Kamelot Diamante Male
64 born 28.04.2019
Sire: Simon Bengal Lux (BEN n 24)
Dam: Asia Diamante (BEN n 24)
Owner: Тимакова Анна
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Mangosteen Oregon Male
65 born 10.02.2019 RU 0300-1222/2019/BEN
Sire: Bengalissimo Yanosh (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: Mangosteen Miraflores (BEN n 24)
Owner: Chistyakova Evgeniya , Saint Petersburg
BEN n 24 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black point spotted Fedor Dostoevskiy Crimean Pride Male
66 born 11.11.2018 Ru 0300-00069/2019/BEN
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Chistyakova Evgeniya , Saint Petersburg

Bombay

BOM n 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC)
black Mission Krokus Male
67 born 26.01.2019 RU-0247-01.2019-813-LO
Sire: Black Diamond's Da Vinci (BOM n)
Dam: Betty BomAmbero (BOM n)
Owner: Смирнова Марина , CFC "FeliCity"
BOM n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black Chyorny Brilliant Lyubava Female
68 born 02.06.2019 KTF-01880/19-BOM
Sire: Black Diamond's Graf (BOM n)
Dam: Black Diamond's Hilary (BOM n)
Owner: Якунина Лина , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
BOM n 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black Chyorny Brilliant Loya Female
69 born 02.06.2019 KTF-01879/19-BOM
Sire: Black Diamond's Graf (BOM n)
Dam: Black Diamond's Hilary (BOM n)
Owner: Якунина Лина , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
BOM n 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black Chyorny Brilliant Lord Male
70 born 02.06.2019 KTF-01881/19-BOM
Sire: Black Diamond's Graf (BOM n)
Dam: Black Diamond's Hilary (BOM n)
Owner: Якунина Лина , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"

British Shorthair

BRI a 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE)
blue Grandroshell Obama Male
71 born 17.05.2018 EST CATO 4987-19-BRI
Sire: Grandroshell Lafayette (BRI a)
Dam: WCF Triple Master Grandroshell White Night (BRI c)
Owner: Lesnikov Aleksandr , Narva , Zookeskus Cato
BRI a 02 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-/CAGCE)
blue harlequin Ch. Broadway Million Reasons* PL Male
72 born 25.07.2018 PL SKR LO 10081
Sire: Vinyl Engine of Aydindril*PL (BRI a 03)
Dam: Setadi's Quintessa (BRI a 03)
Owner: Zamkovaya Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
BRI c 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
lilac Advokat BAKSIFORD Male
73 born 12.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Pashkova Ol'ga , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
BRI n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
black Trisha Valua Female
74 born 08.02.2019 65/19 Bri
Sire: Hesticus Harley (BRI o)
Dam: Juliette Valua (BRI a)
Owner: Guk Natal'ya, Guk Natal'ya , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Cat Land"
BRI n 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB/CAPIB)
black Edwin JoyTime Neuter
75 born 04.10.2017 RU-0135-2017-PK-3138_LO-BRI
Sire: IQ Chocolate Angelbeast (BRI b)
Dam: -
Owner: Titova Marina , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
BRI n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACJ)
black bicolour Naira Plushevy Mishka Female
76 born 15.06.2019
Sire: Ch. Broadway Million Reasons* PL (BRI a 02)
Dam: Nargis Plushevy Mishka (BRI n)
Owner: Zamkovaya Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
BRI p 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
fawn Lord from Mariantik Male
77 born 24.02.2017 KTF-AR-04803/18-BRI
Sire: Gelidor Alex (BRI p)
Dam: Brit-Fiord's Shelly (BLH a)
Owner: Биккулова М.А. , KLK "Arktur"
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter)
color determination Plushevy Mishka "P" Litter
78 born 24.07.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Rich Copper Isaac Great (BRI a)
Dam: Baysari Plushevy Mishka (BRI e 03)
Owner: Zamkovaya Tat'yana , AKLK "Kotofey"

Burmese

BUR b (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate (burmese) Secret Pleasure Espresso Female
79 born 30.01.2019 RU-0247-01.2019-117-LO
Sire: Ultimus of KissBurmystery (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Ch. WCF Pearl Mater Justine Burmstyle*RU (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Marshalkina Lyudmila , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
BUR n (bur) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
sable (burmese) Lancelot Lovely Dream*RU Male
80 born 05.07.2019
Sire: Philip Lovely Dream*RU (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Buramure`s Lusha (BUR n)
Owner: Blekus Oleg , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Bastet"

Cornish Rex

CRX n 03 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCIB/-)
black bicolour Mavr Royal Marble Rex of Graceful Paws Male
81 born 30.11.2018 KTG-OPK/301118/507-CRX
Sire: Pin-Code of Flower Garden*RUS (CRX n 03 33)
Dam: Enny Rex Panther*RU (CRX n 22)
Owner: Vladislav Smolin , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Kotograd"
CRX n 32 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CACIB)
black mink Yashma Flower Garden*RUS Female
82 born 27.10.2018
Sire: Dastin Colcoba (CRX b)
Dam: Follet Flower Garden (CRX n 33)
Owner: Izyumskaya Larisa , Saint Petersburg , NP CLC "Infiniti"

Devon Rex

DRX ns 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black smoke Zallavy Kira Female
83 born 12.11.2018 RU-0247-11.2018-433-LO
Sire: Int.Ch. Zhulien (DRX a 32)
Dam: Batavi Aleandra (DRX b 31)
Owner: Zvonareva Alla , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
DRX w 61 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-)
white /blue eyes Tutti Larsen Winged Piksi*Ru Male
84 born 01.03.2019 118/19 DRX
Sire: Grem Winged Piksi*RU (DRX w 62)
Dam: Inga Winged Piksi*Ru (DRX n 03 32)
Owner: sakovskaya yuliya , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Cat Land"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO f 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal tortie point Melissa Himalayan Star *RU Female
85 born 20.12.2018 (RU) FRU LO 183267
Sire: Amur Seregcino Happiness (EXO d 21)
Dam: Harizma Himalayan Star*RU (PER n 33)
Owner: Uvarova Irina , Saint Petersburg

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS e 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-)
cream blotched Int.Ch. Nocturne Queen Naum Male
86 born 20.07.2018 MNKRF-023/200718/10KBS-Spb
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Master Nocturne Queen Brabus (KBS n 23)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Britaniya (KBL f 23)
Owner: Zverev Evgenij , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
KBS n 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black mackerel Nocturne Queen Demiyan Male
87 born 28.03.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Master Nocturne Queen Brabus (KBS n 23)
Dam: Shumshu (KBS ns)
Owner: Zirko Elena , Saint Petersburg , Ob"yedineniye Lyubiteley Koshek Monkrif
KBS n 23 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black mackerel W.Ch. WCF Master Nocturne Queen Brabus Male
88 born 23.02.2014 KTG-ERK230214 08-KBS
Sire: Nocturne Fredi (KBS d 24)
Dam: Lynx Standart Lavanda (KBL g 03 23)
Owner: Zirko Elena , Saint Petersburg , Ob"yedineniye Lyubiteley Koshek Monkrif
KBS ny 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden blotched J.Ch. Rus Excellent Betelgeuse Female
89 born 19.01.2019 KTF-01841/19-KBS
Sire: Chaplin Zolotaya Raduga (KBS ny 22)
Dam: Happy Lynxy Delicate Flower (KBS ny 22)
Owner: Perchikova Elena ,Shabanova Tat'yana , Velikiye Luki , AKLK "Kotofey"

Egyptian Mau

MAU ns 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver spotted Skarabey Haba Male
90 born 07.02.2019 RU-0184-H-115-228/2019-MAU
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Golden Olimpic Master Skarabey EgyptSila Setx (MAU ns 24)
Dam: EgyptSila Bustet Sunshine (MAU ns 24)
Owner: Lukashenko Tat'yana , Sortavala , KLK "Aurinko"
MAU ns 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black silver spotted Heavenly creatures Filin Neuter
91 born 15.11.2018 P-141-2019-86-00280281
Sire: MyTime Halifkhotep (MAU ns 24)
Dam: MyTime Sekhmet (MAU ns 24)
Owner: Lukashenko Tat'yana , Sortavala , KLK "Aurinko"

Russian Blue

RUS a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
blue Eley Jasno Solnyshko Male
92 born 21.02.2019 KTF-SM-05832/19-RUS
Sire: Sharm Jasno Solnyshko (RUS a)
Dam: Goluba of Jasno Solnyshko (RUS a)
Owner: Tarasova Elena , Sosnovy Bor , CFC "Saime"
RUS a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-)
blue Nura Jasno Solnyshko Female
93 born 07.07.2019 KTF-SM-05876/19-RUS
Sire: M'Nicky Bogemia (RUS a)
Dam: Ch. Istra Jasno Solnyshko (RUS a)
Owner: Lavrikova Alena , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Saime"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded Grasse-Nord Sultana-Safia Female
94 born 10.02.2019 KTF-AR-05337/19-SFS
Sire: Diamond-Cats Lyuksen of Grasse Nord (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Int.Ch. Tailess-Beauty Artisan (SFS 71 ny 25)
Owner: kuznetsova svetlana , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
SFS ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Style Jasmine's Adell Female
95 born 09.06.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Lezdina Irina , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
SFS ny 25 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black golden point ticked Zigzag Mavelyn of Luck Show City Male
96 born 11.12.2018 RU-0135-H-0095-2018-1415-LO-SFS
Sire: Barrington Murrius (SFS 71 ay 21 33)
Dam: Inka Murrius (SFS by 24)
Owner: Shashkova Nadezhda , Saint Petersburg , KLZh "Bon-Ami"
SFS 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter)
color determination Litter F Litter
97 born 17.08.2019
Sire: London Grampy Joker (SFL 71 n 03)
Dam: Nikole (SFS d 03 22)
Owner: Караваева Екатерина , CFC "Amur-Neva"
SFS 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/-)
color determination Style Jasmine's Litter
98 born 30.05.2019
Sire: Cadelonia Sultan Suleyman (SFL 71 b 03)
Dam: Birginia Chocolate Princess (SFS b)
Owner: Алексеева Марина
SFS 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
color determination ChisAnn G Litter
99 born 29.07.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Grasse Nord Elisey-King of ChisAnn (SFS 71 ay 25)
Dam: J.Ch. Grasse Nord and Lapusik*RU Cherry (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Chistyakova Anna , Petrozavodsk , Non-Profit Partnership Cat Lovers Club "Kis-Kis"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 as 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
blue silver ticked Milleen's Elf Male
100 born 14.07.2019 P-799-2019-83-00322376-LO
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Grasse Nord Elisey-King of ChisAnn (SFS 71 ay 25)
Dam: Milleen's Coco Shanel (SFS 71 ns 22 64)
Owner: Kuznetsova Elena , Petrozavodsk , Non-Profit Partnership Cat Lovers Club "Kis-Kis"
SFS 71 c 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM/-)
lilac Gr.Eur.Ch. Prekrasnyj Persej Male
101 born 13.11.2016 VSK-010509/2016-SFS 71
Sire: Shendi (SFS c 22)
Dam: Calmlycat Gloria (SFS 71 n 03 22)
Owner: Durova Evgeniya , Vladivostok , KLK "Vostok"
SFS 71 ny 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
black golden blotched :Luck Show City Queen Mila Female
102 born 14.06.2019
Sire: Real Jam Edgar (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Dinasty Bovita Egoza (SFS 71 ny 22)
Owner: Shashkova Nadezhda , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
SFS 71 ny 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black golden blotched Style Jasmine’s Babalou Male
103 born 30.07.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Sirazutdinova Elena , Saint Petersburg
SFS 71 w 61 13. Show class open (CAC/-/-)
white /blue eyes Style Jasmine's Foxy Female
104 born 22.06.2018 KTF-AR-04907/18-SFS71
Sire: Davidoff's Only for You (SFL 71 w 61)
Dam: Birginia Chocolate Princess (SFS b)
Owner: Алексеева Марина , Sosnovy Bor

Toyger

TGR n 23 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
black mackerel RAJDESSA Female
105 born 01.01.2019
Sire: Dzapur of GT (TGR n 23)
Dam: Raidessa I of GT (TGR n 23)
Owner: Сурикова Наталья

Siamese group

Mekong Bobtail

MBT a 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue point Greta Varis Colden Truffle Female
106 born 28.04.2019 WCF-RU 0184- 32413-19
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Varis Bluegloria Golden Truffle (MBT a 33)
Dam: Pamela Bluegloria Golden Truffle (MBT a 21 33)
Owner: Класберг Ирина Викторона , World Felinologic Center "Astra"

Oriental Shorthair

OSH n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CAGCIB)
black Karelia El Gato De Luna of Dolce Vita Female
107 born 13.08.2014
Sire: Tachima’s Botox (OSH n)
Dam: LV*Delamon Deluxe Nima (OSH a)
Owner: Гаврилов Василий , CFC "Amur-Neva"
OSH n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black KHAN DOMINORY*BY Male
108 born 09.02.2019
Sire: IC Unigue Good Troll SIM-SIM*UA (SIA w 67)
Dam: Sangria de La Moor (OSH n)
Owner: Shishko Elena , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"

Siamese

SIA b 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh)
chocolate Bonifaz Orio’Le Neuter
109 born 05.03.2019 P-141-2019-242-00325573-LO
Sire: Ludo Decker Namaste*RU (SIA w 67)
Dam: Vasilisa Goldosten Gizel KAZANOVA*RU (SYS n)
Owner: Shishko Elena , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"

Thai

THA c 33 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/-/CACM)
lilac point Elf Silk Elegance Male
110 born 20.08.2018
Sire: Shubert Elegant Step (THA n 33)
Dam: Albia Silk Elegance (THA a 33)
Owner: Ershova Larisa , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
THA n 33 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH)
seal point W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Frodo Bun Me Chalai Dara Male
111 born 22.10.2017 RU-0247-10.2017-1271-LO
Sire: Ra-De-Mare MV of Kisu Umi (THA n)
Dam: W.Ch. Amina Savat Chalai Dara (THA n 33)
Owner: Yakoveshina Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
THA n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal point Circe Star Spirit of Neva Female
112 born 13.02.2019 в оформлении
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Спиридонова Вера , Saint Petersburg

Hairless group

Sphynx

SPH a 32 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/-)
blue mink Vergini Batman Male
113 born 14.11.2018 KRASCATS-5542-3361
Sire: Vergini Han (SPH e 03 33)
Dam: Joser Ginny (SPH g 32)
Owner: Kurganova Valentina , Kohtla-Järve
SPH g 03 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/-)
blue tortie (blue cream) point w/white Winter Tutsi's Female
114 born 01.07.2018 5078-19-SPH
Sire: FI*Tutsi Chaumet JW (SPH d 21 33)
Dam: MonCheri Tutsi's*FI (SPH g 01)
Owner: Kurganova Valentina , Kohtla-Järve , Zookeskus Cato
SPH n 02 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH)
black harlequin W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Malinka Mydream Female
115 born 25.03.2015 Amur-Neva/15-10873/SPH
Sire: Lunabella Ocean (SPH n 02 32)
Dam: W.Ch. Marli Alexca (SPH n 03)
Owner: Mironova Yulianna , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"