ПРИГЛАШАЕМ ВСЕХ НА НАШИ ЗАМЕЧАТЕЛЬНЫЕ ВЫСТАВКИ В 2019 ГОДУ!

______________

______________________











Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter)
color determination La mia gioia "U" Litter
1 born 25.09.2018
Sire: Larsen Alex Moor (BLH e)
Dam: Alimurs Xena (BLH f)
Breeder: Skobeleva Ol'ga
Owner: Skobeleva Ol'ga , Pskov , Klub Lyubitelej Koshek Cromcat
BLH b 03 13. Show class open (-/-/CAC)
сhocolate bicolour James Ariosto Male
2 born 03.04.2018 KTG-OPK/030418/182-BLH
Sire: W.Ch. Leonardo Clan Of British Cats (BLH b)
Dam: Lakki Cats Honey Happiness (BLH q 03)
Breeder: Maslova Aleksandra
Owner: Maslova Aleksandra , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Kotograd"
BLH e 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/CACE)
cream Larsen Alex Moor Male
3 born 03.01.2014
Sire: Alex Salvadores*RUS (BLH a)
Dam: Cintia (BLH g)
Breeder: Gradova Tat'yana
Owner: Skobeleva Ol'ga , Pskov , CLC "Pleskava"
BLH f 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black tortie La mia gioia Unica Female
4 born 25.09.2018
Sire: Larsen Alex Moor (BLH e)
Dam: Alimurs Xena (BLH f)
Breeder: Skobeleva Ol'ga
Owner: Skobeleva Ol'ga , Pskov , CLC "Pleskava"
BLH g 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) La mia gioia Roxi Female
5 born 24.01.2018
Sire: La mia gioia Elvis (BLH c)
Dam: La Mia gioia Holly (BLH g)
Breeder: Skobeleva Ol'ga
Owner: Skobeleva Ol'ga , Pskov , Klub Lyubitelej Koshek Cromcat
BLH h 13. Show class open (-/-/CAC)
chocolate tortie Jennifer Ariosto Female
6 born 03.04.2018 KTG-OPK/030418/180-BLH
Sire: W.Ch. Leonardo Clan Of British Cats (BLH b)
Dam: Lakki Cats Honey Happiness (BLH q 03)
Breeder: Maslova Aleksandra
Owner: Maslova Aleksandra , Saint Petersburg
BLH n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Izigirin Plushevy Mishka Male
7 born 05.07.2018
Sire: Urmas Plushevy Mishka (BRI a)
Dam: Iveria Plushevy Mishka (BRI f 03)
Breeder: -
Owner: Zamkovaya Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"

Persian

PER a 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue point Kashmir Himalayan Star*Ru Male
8 born 12.05.2018
Sire: Gay Uslada Dushi (PER a 33)
Dam: Fialka Himalayan Star*Ru (PER n 33)
Breeder: Uvarova Irina
Owner: Uvarova Irina , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
PER n 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/-)
seal point JOCONDE HIMALAYAN STAR*RU Female
9 born 12.04.2017
Sire: Lupin Lubavushka*RU (PER b 21 33)
Dam: Apfrodite (PER n 33)
Breeder: Uvarova Irina
Owner: Grushko Larisa , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
PER n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-)
seal point Ariadna Female
10 born 24.09.2012
Sire: Archibasd Arny Exotic City*RU (PER a 33)
Dam: Shannon Erosha Honeycat*RU (PER n 33)
Breeder: Uvarova Irina
Owner: Uvarova Irina , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
PER ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
black silver shaded Promoran Marsel Male
11 born 30.10.2016
Sire: Babybrat Something Bloomin (PER ns 11)
Dam: Whitesell's Hermion (PER ns 12)
Breeder: Prokoshina N.
Owner: Pujsan Svetlana , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
PER ns 11 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet/-)
black silver shaded Epifania iz Severnogo Ozerelia Spay
12 born 29.11.2006
Sire: TYSON MONPLAISIR (PER ns 22)
Dam: Ivelina iz Severnogo Ozerelia (PER ns 11)
Breeder: -
Owner: Golubeva Natal'ya , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SCL w 63 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
white w/odd eyes Scottishpride Mishel Male
13 born 15.09.2018 TCJ SCL 091518 012
Sire: Color Galaxy Ferrero (SFL w 62)
Dam: Chris Korse Golden Lady (SCL w 62)
Breeder: Shkuratova Lyudmila
Owner: Shkuratova Lyudmila , Otradnoye , OLK "Eilur"
SCL a 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue blotched Luck Show City Glory Female
14 born 15.03.2018
Sire: Luck Show City Goodwin (SFL cs 33)
Dam: Le Marbre Blanc’s Diana Diva (SCS n 22)
Breeder: Shashkova Nadezhda
Owner: Shashkova Nadezhda , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
SCL n 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP)
black Ketty Chocolatye Spay
15 born 18.01.2014 RU-0112.004.073.03.2015-SFS
Sire: Taison Rainbow River (SFS a)
Dam: Heidi Chocolatye (SCS n)
Breeder: Sergeeva Е
Owner: Shmeleva Larisa , Saint Petersburg
SCL ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Ch. Dzhenifer Female
16 born 25.04.2017 Amur-Neva/17-575/SFS
Sire: Silvestor Super Star (SCL ns 11)
Dam: Kayros Pride Harmony (SFL ns 11)
Breeder: Denisova Ekaterina
Owner: Bogdanova Svetlana , Pskov , CLC "Pleskava"
SCL ns 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black silver blotched bicolour Vesolyi Shmel Hollywood Male
17 born 30.04.2018 KTF-03420/966
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Caesar Ostrov Cat (SCL w 62)
Dam: Buffy Bee Ostrov Cat (SFL ns 02 24)
Breeder: Shmeleva Larisa
Owner: Shmeleva Larisa , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Saime"
SCL w 63 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
white w/odd eyes Milagricaty Great Honda Female
18 born 08.02.2018
Sire: Demi Moore’s Willy Wonka (SCL n 03 24)
Dam: Kindlycat’s Krasotka (SFL w 62)
Breeder: Grigor'eva Lyudmila
Owner: Grigor'eva Lyudmila , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
SCL w 63 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
white w/odd eyes Vesolyi Shmel Joker Neuter
19 born 27.10.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Caesar Ostrov Cat (SCL w 62)
Dam: Ch. Rioni & Animeowl’s Ustinya (SFL g 02)
Breeder: Shmeleva Larisa
Owner: Shmeleva Larisa , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Saime"

Highland Fold

SFL a 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue spotted Luck Show City Gemma Female
20 born 15.03.2018
Sire: Luck Show City Goodwin (SFL cs 33)
Dam: -
Breeder: Shashkova Nadezhda
Owner: Shashkova Nadezhda , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
SFL es 01 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
cream smoke van Milagricaty Hammer Male
21 born 15.02.2018
Sire: Milagricaty Everett-Morrison (SFL n 02 21)
Dam: Lefory de Ninel Galochka (SCL gs 03 24)
Breeder: Grigor'eva Lyudmila
Owner: Grigor'eva Lyudmila , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
SFL f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched bicolour CaiLi Juliana Pride Female
22 born 23.12.2017 P-808-2018-33-00248050
Sire: Deus White from Red Silk (SCL d 03 22)
Dam: Gloriya (SFS n 24)
Breeder: Grigor'eva Yuliana
Owner: Grigor'eva Yuliana / Lepenina Ol'ga , Pskov , CLC "Pleskava"
SFL ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Aura one thousand noch Female
23 born 07.06.2018 RU-0313 3854/18/SFS
Sire: Persival (SFS by 25)
Dam: Francheska (SFS ny 25)
Breeder: Pluzhnikova Ol'ga / Bogachkova Svetlana
Owner: Bogachkova Svetlana , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Amur-Neva"
SFL w 62 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
white w/orange eyes Kotisha Mur Miss Mia Female
24 born 01.08.2018 UA 5493 15 105
Sire: Kindlycat's Vivat King (SFL ns 03 22)
Dam: Color Galaxy J'Adore (SCL w 62)
Breeder: Kudryashova Irina
Owner: Grigor'eva Yuliana , Pskov , CLC "Pleskava"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 02 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
red tabby harlequin Nocturne Queen Miynala Female
25 born 30.04.2018
Sire: Nocturne Queen Garold (KBL d 03 23)
Dam: Bobby Tails Fantazia (KBL f 02)
Breeder: Zirko Elena / Danilova А
Owner: Vorontsova Elena , Kingisepp , AKLK "Kotofey"
KBL d 03 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
red spotted bicolour Conrad Kuril Kotan*RU Male
26 born 01.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Doroshenko Elena
Owner: Vorontsova Elena , Kingisepp , AKLK "Kotofey"
KBL f 09 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie w/white Valensiya Female
27 born 15.02.2018
Sire: Erl Byorn Bobcat (KBL a 23)
Dam: Fusion Fury Kuril Kotan (KBL f 09)
Breeder: Vasil'kova Mariya
Owner: Vasil'kova Mariya , Saint Petersburg , Ob"yedineniye Lyubiteley Koshek Monkrif
KBL f 23 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE/CAGCE)
black tortie mackerel Zara Kuril Kotan & Nocturne Queen Female
28 born 18.03.2017 MNKRF-002/180317/01KBL-Spb
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Master Nocturne Queen Brabus (KBS n 23)
Dam: Fusion Fury Kuril Kotan (KBL f 09)
Breeder: Vasil'kova Mariya / Doroshenko Elena
Owner: Zirko Elena / Gurova Svetlana , Saint Petersburg , Ob"yedineniye Lyubiteley Koshek Monkrif
KBL n 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black blotched w/white Yosha Female
29 born 07.02.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Baranova N , Saint Petersburg
KBL n 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched w/white Bianca Shonbob's Female
30 born 02.08.2018 MFA-RU-IC-KBL-LO-126-2018
Sire: Richard Shonbob's (KBL n 03 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Iriska Shonbob's (KBL nt 22)
Breeder: Shorina Ol'ga
Owner: Kostrub Nadezhda , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
KBL n 23 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black mackerel Vesna Female
31 born 15.02.2018
Sire: Erl Byorn Bolcat (KBL a 23)
Dam: Fusion Fury Kuril Kotan (KBL f 09)
Breeder: Vasil'kova Mariya
Owner: Vasil'kova Mariya , Saint Petersburg , Ob"yedineniye Lyubiteley Koshek Monkrif
KBL n 23 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
black mackerel Azaliya Female
32 born 13.01.2018
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Master Nocturne Queen Brabus (KBS n 23)
Dam: Obrietta (KBL f)
Breeder: Dmitrieva Т
Owner: Dmitrieva О , AFC "Monkrif"
KBL ns 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/-)
black smoke Tamurni Chunga-Changa Female
33 born 18.05.2011
Sire: Tesoro Mau Kuril (KBL ny 22)
Dam: Sovushka-Sova Mau Kuril (KBL nu 24)
Breeder: Nikitina Tat'yana
Owner: Nikitina Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
KBL ns 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched w/white Gr.In.Ch WCF Pearl Master Chudobob Hennessi Male
34 born 16.03.2018 UA 019001-0022-030118
Sire: Jurgis Zvezda Kuril (KBL ns 22)
Dam: Dubrava's Aisha Tiny Lynx (KBL f 03)
Breeder: Miroshnik Marina
Owner: Klejnotskaya Ada , Saint Petersburg , OLK "Eilur"
KBL ns 09 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB)
black silver spotted w/white Mishel Marso Male
35 born 20.04.2014
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Agacheva Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg
KBL ny 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden spotted Zjama Mau Kuril Male
36 born 15.03.2018
Sire: Gosha Uralskiy Samozvet (KBS nt 22)
Dam: WCH Izumrudinka Mau Kuril (KBL ny 24)
Breeder: Gubina Vera
Owner: Gubina Vera , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"

Maine Coon

MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red blotched Life Fire`s Odry Female
37 born 26.02.2018 WCF RU 0184/H-0133-114-18
Sire: Life Fire`s Fraer (MCO d 24)
Dam: Life Fire`s Hobby (MCO f 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: Ivanova Irina , Saint Petersburg
MCO d 09 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/-)
red blotched w/white Bjorne Smart qn Art Neuter
38 born 23.03.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Forest Yeti Arman (MCO d 09 24)
Dam: Cat Burglar Nami Totorocoon (MCO d 22)
Breeder: Lubyanetskaya Olesya
Owner: Lubyanetskaya Olesya , Saint Petersburg
MCO d 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
red spotted Flerus Zimenok*RU Male
39 born 29.06.2018
Sire: Triumph Zimenok*RU (MCO n)
Dam: Lola Avacoon (MCO f 25)
Breeder: Zimenyuk Galina
Owner: Zimenyuk Galina , Saint Petersburg
MCO ds 23 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/-/CAPIB)
red silver mackerel Top Coon Zeppy Neuter
40 born 29.11.2013 C4U MC291113 012
Sire: Top Coon Usee (MCO ns 23)
Dam: Nina Villa Park (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Kalichka B.
Owner: Nikolaeva Tat'jana , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
MCO f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched GINURA SHEREMY Female
41 born 26.01.2018
Sire: Fur-Teil Faust (MCO n 22)
Dam: Lina Forest Dwellers (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Mazaeva Nadezhda
Owner: Mazaeva Nadezhda / Sorokina Aleksandra , Saint Petersburg
MCO f 09 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Exh/CACP)
black tortie blotched w/white Freya Forest Brothers Female
42 born 20.09.2018
Sire: LEXUS LAGUNA LEO*RU (MCO a 22)
Dam: Crinitus Deo's Hanna (MCO w 62)
Breeder: Ivanova Elena
Owner: Kravchuk Tat'jana , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Saffi"
MCO f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched bicolour Ch. Colomba Garmoniumcat*ru Female
43 born 10.01.2018 KTG-OPK/100118/039-MCO
Sire: Favorite Angel Unicum (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Gouache Deep Insight*ru (MCO f 03 22)
Breeder: Pamyatova Elena
Owner: Pamyatova Elena , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Kotograd"
MCO f 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black tortie ticked Haseena largowinch Female
44 born 15.08.2018 MRM-00313A/18-MCO
Sire: Palladin Largowinch (MCO e 25)
Dam: INTIMISSIMI GONSIOR LINE*RU (MCO f 23)
Breeder: Fattakhova Ol'ga Leonidovna
Owner: Smirnova Irina , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black blotched Ch. Dushess Garmoniumcat*ru Female
45 born 12.01.2018 KTG-OPK/120118/040-MCO
Sire: Favorite Angel Unicum (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Eunice of Lionsgate (MCO f 09 22)
Breeder: Pamyatova Elena
Owner: Pamyatova Elena , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Kotograd"
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/Exh/CACP)
black blotched Faraon Forest Broshers Male
46 born 20.09.2018
Sire: LEXUS LAGUNA LEO*RU (MCO a 22)
Dam: Crinitus Deo's Hanna (MCO w 62)
Breeder: Kravchuk Tat'jana
Owner: Kravchuk Tat'jana , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Saffi"
MCO n 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black blotched w/white Int.Ch. Berlingo's MMagnolia Female
47 born 30.03.2018 IFC 1126/18/MCO
Sire: Pillowtalk's Voodoo (MCO a 09)
Dam: Cat's Castle Wioletta (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Fedoseeva Nadezhda
Owner: Smirnova Irina , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
MCO ns 03 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-/CAGCE)
black smoke bicolour Eur.Ch. ApolloPride Victor Male
48 born 30.11.2016 RU-0268-4202/17/LO
Sire: Valetta Lucky Charm (MCO ns 03)
Dam: ApolloPride Odry (MCO n)
Breeder: Ashikhmina Oksana
Owner: Lubyanetskaya Olesya , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
MCO ns 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver mackerel Lelya Akella Leader Female
49 born 19.03.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Danyaeva Marina , Saint Petersburg

Siberian

SIB a 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue tabby point Int.Ch. Cosmos Arkaim*RU Male
50 born 19.05.2018 P-151-2019-18-00272568
Sire: W.Ch. Arhip Dikoe Pole (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Francesca Arkaim*RU (SIB a 21 33)
Breeder: Sulejmanova Al'bina
Owner: Medvedeva Tat'yana , Sosnovy Bor , CFC "Kotograd"
SIB a 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point w/white Viking Sunny Valley Male
51 born 29.03.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Karavaeva Elena , Moscow
SIB d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red Gledis Strana Chudes Female
52 born 27.07.2017
Sire: Leo Strana Chudes (SIB d)
Dam: Inessa Strana Chudes (SIB d 21 33)
Breeder: Kirillova Marina
Owner: Karavaeva Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB ds 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red smoke point Din Male
53 born 09.10.2017
Sire: Batist Sibirskoe Chudo (SIB ns 24)
Dam: Rafaella Sibirskoe Chudo (SIB fs 33)
Breeder: Gerajmovich Irina
Owner: Emel'yanov Roman , Saint Petersburg , OLK "Eilur"
SIB f 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-)
black tortie spotted Viktoriya Sibirskoe Chudo Female
54 born 13.07.2017
Sire: Mufasa Russkij dar (SIB a)
Dam: Nikol' Sibirskoe chudo (SIB f)
Breeder: Volkova A.
Owner: Knapik Lyudmila , Saint Petersburg , OLK "Eilur"
SIB f 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
seal tortie point Fiona Sunny Valley Female
55 born 08.05.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Yurgen Sibirskaya Rapsodiya (SIB ns 09 33)
Dam: Olimpiada Iz Odissei (SIB f)
Breeder: Karavaeva Elena
Owner: Karavaeva Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB n 21 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/-)
seal tabby point Int.Ch. Rezeda Zhemchug Nevy Female
56 born 09.12.2015 IFC 2514/16/SIB
Sire: Paris Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 03 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Francheska Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 33)
Breeder: Bogdanova Alla
Owner: Karavaeva Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB n 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE)
black blotched Aglaya Sunny Valley Female
57 born 17.02.2017 IFC 3151/17/SIB
Sire: Bars Strana Chudes (SIB w 62)
Dam: Yashma Strana Chudes (SIB a 24)
Breeder: Karavaeva Elena
Owner: Karavaeva Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
seal point Shakira Female
58 born 02.12.2017 FARUS\XAT-151.12.20.2018-SFS
Sire: Tayvin is Sibiry (SIB a 33)
Dam: Karislava (SIB f 21 33)
Breeder: Shporova Т
Owner: Bilibina Kamilla , Saint Petersburg , OLZh "Khator"
SIB ns 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black smoke Sunny Valley Vilena Female
59 born 29.03.2018 RU-0179-1762A-18/SIB
Sire: Lorenso Sibirskaya Rapsodiya (SIB ns 21 33)
Dam: Mariana Sibirskaya Rapsodia (SIB f 24)
Breeder: Karavaeva Elena
Owner: Karavaeva Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Somali

SOM n (som) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-)
ruddy (somali) Gyacinth Oliver Male
60 born 29.12.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Lyubimova Irina , Kingisepp

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/-)
ruddy (abyssinian) Eur.Ch. A Sharm RU Heart-of-the-Ocean Male
61 born 05.11.2017 0380-02743627
Sire: A Sharm RU Russian Hacker (ABY n)
Dam: Aby Sharm W*Slastena (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Sokolova Irina
Owner: Feofilatov Sergej , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) Zacharia Zolotoe Serdtse Female
62 born 26.06.2018 0381-02777371
Sire: A Sharm RU Powerful Talisman (ABY n (aby))
Dam: A SHARM RU NOTABLE (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Vorob'eva Anzhelika
Owner: Novikova Kseniya , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
ABY o (aby) 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh)
sorrel (abyssinian) Greenville Ingrid Female
63 born 12.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Butorin Vasilij , Saint Petersburg

Bengal

BEN 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/Exh)
color determination Litter Cats Pskov U... Litter
64 born 17.03.2015
Sire: Cats Pskov Armani (BEN n 24)
Dam: Cats Pskov Kira (BEN n 22)
Breeder: Belova Nadezhda
Owner: Belova Nadezhda , Pskov , CLC "Pleskava"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black spotted Kleopatra Female
65 born 10.02.2017 RU 0300-1364/2017/BEN
Sire: TigerHouse Raymond (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: Lamborghini Sherhan (BEN n 24)
Breeder: -
Owner: Palinchak O. / Maksimenko M.
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Ch. Amur Romaly Male
66 born 29.06.2018 KTF-01830/19-BEN
Sire: ICh Vasilis My Favourite (BEN n 24)
Dam: VENDETTA ROMALY (BEN ns 24)
Breeder: Romashov Aleksandr
Owner: Ermolaev Aleksandr , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
BEN n 32 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black mink Wild World of Mary Lucifer Male
67 born 06.09.2017
Sire: Mango Skywalker (BEN n 24)
Dam: Wild World Of Mary Verona (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Berezina Mariya
Owner: Berezina Mariya , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"

Bombay

BOM n 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB)
black Black Diamond's Graf Male
68 born 19.09.2016
Sire: Smile in The Night of Bagilis (BOM n)
Dam: Black Diamond's Brush (BOM n)
Breeder: Yakunina Lina
Owner: Yakunina Lina , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"

British Shorthair

BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter)
color determination Star Meri "B" Litter
69 born 03.10.2018 1642
Sire: Bristile*RU Elephant (BRI b)
Dam: Ch. Afina Lacaster (BRI c 33)
Breeder: Mikhajlyshena Marina
Owner: Mikhajlyshena Marina , Porkhov , CLC "Pleskava"
BRI a 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH)
blue W.Ch. Rich Copper Isaac Great Male
70 born 26.08.2014 BGR-0274-16326-BRI*RU
Sire: Mel Gibson of President West (BRI a)
Dam: Nicole Rich Lucky Break (BRI a)
Breeder: Shaban Tat'yana
Owner: Zamkovaya Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
blue Hamur Plushevy Mishka Male
71 born 03.07.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Remus Plushevy Mishka (BRI e 03)
Dam: Pelagia Plushevy Mishka (BRI a)
Breeder: Zamkovaya Tat'yana
Owner: Zamkovaya Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
blue KetsberVei Ailoveya Female
72 born 31.07.2018
Sire: Elfika Enrike (BRI a)
Dam: Elfika Harmony (BRI c)
Breeder: Titova Marina
Owner: Titova Marina , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
BRI a 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/Exh)
blue KetsberVei Asel' Female
73 born 31.07.2018
Sire: Elfika Enrike (BRI a)
Dam: Elfika Harmony (BRI c)
Breeder: Titova Marina
Owner: Titova Marina , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded Bella Sky Miracle Female
74 born 17.03.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Lebedeva Yuliya , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
BRI b 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate Denisa from Favorite Pearls Female
75 born 30.03.2018
Sire: Hesticus Harley (BRI o)
Dam: Fortuna Angeleyes (BRI a)
Breeder: Komkina Tat'yana
Owner: Komkina Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Saffi"
BRI b 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
chocolate Star Meri's Beatris Female
76 born 03.10.2018 1642/06-BRI/18
Sire: Bristile*Ru Elephant (BRI b)
Dam: Ch. Afina Lacaster (BRI c 33)
Breeder: Mikhajlyshena Marina
Owner: Mikhajlyshena Marina , Porkhov , CLC "Pleskava"
BRI c 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
lilac Yulindelight Takeshi Male
77 born 03.03.2018
Sire: Mr.X von Walder (BRI a)
Dam: Asterix Trasey (BLH a)
Breeder: Barinova Yuliya
Owner: Barinova Yuliya , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
BRI c 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
lilac Star Meri's Bonita Female
78 born 03.10.2018 1642/07-BRI/18
Sire: Bristile*Ru Elephant (BRI b)
Dam: Ch. Afina Lacaster (BRI c 33)
Breeder: Mikhajlyshena Marina
Owner: Lomakina Irina , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"
BRI c 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/Exh)
lilac KetsberVei Bengamin Male
79 born 25.08.2018
Sire: Elfika Enrike (BRI a)
Dam: Vilean Kimberly (BRI b)
Breeder: Titova Marina
Owner: Titova Marina , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
BRI n 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH)
black W.Ch. Frant de Antesto Male
80 born 13.05.2013 EST CATO 2217-13-BRI
Sire: Knock Out of Czankra*PL (BRI d)
Dam: Aylisa De Antesto (BRI q)
Breeder: -
Owner: Iokers Oksana , Saint Petersburg
BRI n 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/Exh)
black KetsberVei Bell Female
81 born 25.08.2018
Sire: Elfika Enrike (BRI a)
Dam: Vilean Kimberly (BRI b)
Breeder: Titova Marina
Owner: Titova Marina , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
BRI n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Imran Plushevy Mishka Male
82 born 05.07.2018
Sire: Urmas Plushevy Mishka (BRI a)
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Zamkovaya Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
BRI ns 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP)
black silver ticked Teddy Male
83 born 12.10.2018
Sire: Felix Fitz von Heeros*Fi (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Hello Kitty (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: -
Owner: Nikitina Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , OLK "Bagira-Best"
BRI ny 11 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black golden shaded CheshireSmile Mimisol Male
84 born 20.02.2018 RU-0179-1450B-18/BRI
Sire: Jimmy Satoria Felis (BRI ny 25)
Dam: BriSon Golden Ladi Boni (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Salagaeva Ol'ga
Owner: Salagaeva Ol'ga , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI ny 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black golden ticked ChubbyPrincess Mimisol Female
85 born 20.02.2018 RU-0179-1450E-18/BRI
Sire: Jimmy Satoria Felis (BRI ny 25)
Dam: BriSon Golden Ladi Boni (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Salagaeva Ol'ga
Owner: Salagaeva Ol'ga , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI q 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
cinnamon tortie Hesticus Tina Female
86 born 18.05.2018 KTF-AR-04941/18-BRI
Sire: Hesticus Harley (BRI o)
Dam: Hesticus X-Halle Berry (BRI d)
Breeder: Lobanova Tat'jana
Owner: Zamkovaya Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg

Burmese

BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese) Chyorny Brilliant Hloe Female
87 born 29.10.2017
Sire: Black Diamond's Frank (BOM n)
Dam: Black Diamond's Ena (BOM n)
Breeder: Yakunina Lina
Owner: Yakunina Lina , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
BUR n (bur) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-)
sable (burmese) V. ROBLESS LOVELY LOVER Male
88 born 16.04.2018 ICU. SB. 18896.S.2
Sire: V. ROBLESS JAMES BOND CHATBURDEOA (BUR n (bur))
Dam: V. ROBLESS LILA CHATBURDEOA (BUR n (bur))
Breeder: Surikova Ol'ga
Owner: Gudakova Svetlana , Tosno , NP CLC "Infiniti"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie Alexa from Mummiland Female
89 born 19.02.2018 KTF-01739/18-DSX
Sire: CH. Rozmarin iz Dvoryanskogo Gnezda (DSX d)
Dam: Peppi Enigma of the Pharaon (DSX n 21)
Breeder: Trizna Evgeniya
Owner: Trizna Evgeniya , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
DSX f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie Penina Yaroma Female
90 born 20.02.2018 KTF-01793/19-DSX
Sire: CH. Rozmarin iz Dvoryanskogo Gnezda (DSX d)
Dam: Darinka Svyatoslav (DSX f 03 21)
Breeder: Yaroshenko Marina
Owner: Yaroshenko Marina , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
DSX f 03 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie tabby bicolour Pazia Yaroma Female
91 born 20.02.2018 KTF-01794/19-DSX
Sire: CH. Rozmarin iz Dvoryanskogo Gnezda (DSX d)
Dam: Darinka Svyatoslav (DSX f 03 21)
Breeder: Yaroshenko Marina
Owner: Yaroshenko Marina , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"

Shorthair group

Egyptian Mau

MAU ns 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black silver spotted WCF Pearl Master My Time Melenkhotep Male
92 born 12.03.2018
Sire: My Time Montu Kudshu (MAU ns 24)
Dam: My Time Handan (MAU ns 24)
Breeder: Shtern Elena
Owner: Akulenko Natal'ya , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"

Hairless group

Sphynx

SPH a 03 32 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
blue mink bicolour Fenix Tata a Morekiss Male
93 born 19.06.2018 RU-0247-06.2018-448-LO
Sire: Maserati MyDream (SPH n 02 32)
Dam: Afrodita Morekiss (SPH f)
Breeder: Alesova Tat'yana
Owner: Alesova Tat'yana , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
SPH b 32 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
chocolate mink Iton Tashi Diamonds Male
94 born 13.05.2017 AFC/CH/FB-071/SPH/17-LO
Sire: Tashi Diamonds Ra (SPH n 09)
Dam: Rich-Sfinks Charlizetta Betti (SPH b 33)
Breeder: Gapchenko Natal'ya
Owner: Shigorina Marina / Mitchenko E. , Pskov , CLC "Pleskava"
SPH n 32 (ton) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
natural mink (tonkinese) Givenchy Breath of Wind In My Dream Female
95 born 29.04.2018
Sire: Imlerith (SPH a 33)
Dam: Another side of the moon in MyDream (SPH n 03)
Breeder: Mironova Yulianna
Owner: Mironova Yulianna , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"

Shorthair group

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS a 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue blotched Archibal'd Male
96 born 31.03.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Istomin Aleksandr , Saint Petersburg
KBS a 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue blotched bicolour Aborigen Cats Zevs Male
97 born 27.02.2018 MFA-RU-BT-Э 1488/KBS 1119/18-LO
Sire: Angel Rys' Noj (KBS d 03 22)
Dam: O*kej Sherri Serdtse Alaida (KBL n 24)
Breeder: Petrishche E.
Owner: Ustimenko Svetlana , Saint Petersburg
KBS d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC)
red blotched ERIK Male
98 born 28.06.2017
Sire: LYNX STANDART Pirat (KBS n 22)
Dam: Okita (KBS d 24)
Breeder: Dudnik Galina
Owner: Il'ina И , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Amur-Neva"
KBS d 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red mackerel Nocturne Queen Za`mir Male
99 born 06.06.2016
Sire: Dragan Kuril Kotan (KBL d 22)
Dam: Nocturne Queen O`Kleopatra (KBS d 24)
Breeder: Zirko Elena / Shelyakina L. L.
Owner: Popova D. , Saint Petersburg , Ob"yedineniye Lyubiteley Koshek Monkrif
KBS f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie Gloris Female
100 born 02.11.2017 Amur-Neva/17-12449/KBS
Sire: Oscar Laurs Stavra-Blofeld (KBS n 22)
Dam: Indira Ryzhikoff (KBS d 24)
Breeder: -
Owner: Nosyreva Anna , CFC "Amur-Neva"
KBS f 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black tortie mackerel Zhar-Ptitsa Rosskosh' Rusichej Female
101 born 19.09.2018 1622
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Hamster Gold Paphiaaffect (KBS ny 24)
Dam: Ajkiss Rosskosh' Rusichej (KBL fy 22)
Breeder: Otinova Natal'ya
Owner: Otinova Natal'ya , Saint Petersburg , CFC "FeliCity"
KBS n 09 22 2. Show class world premior (PH/PH/PH)
black blotched w/white W. Pr. DON BASS Neuter
102 born 24.10.2014 PRT – I-052/241014/КВТ
Sire: Party Heartbreaker (KBL n 09 23)
Dam: Vual Golden Dome (KBS n 09 22)
Breeder: Otinova Natal'ya
Owner: Klejnotskaya Ada , Saint Petersburg , OLK "Eilur"

Russian Blue

RUS a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ)
blue Shtuchka Jasno Solnyshko Female
103 born 21.07.2018 KTF-SM-04572/18-RUS
Sire: Christopher Lado da Leli of Blue Star (RUS a)
Dam: Jelana Jasno Solnyshko (RUS a)
Breeder: Tarasova Elena
Owner: Tarasova Elena , Sosnovy Bor , CFC "Saime"
RUS a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
blue Brusnika Jasno Solnyshko Female
104 born 31.08.2018 KTF-SM-04582/18-RUS
Sire: Venzel' Jasno Solnyshko (RUS a)
Dam: Aliska-Kiska Yasno Solnyshko (RUS a)
Breeder: Tarasova Elena
Owner: Tarasova Elena , Sosnovy Bor , CFC "Saime"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SCS a 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
blue blotched Luck Show City Galaxy Female
105 born 15.03.2018
Sire: Luck Show City Goodwin (SFL cs 33)
Dam: Le Marbre Blanc’s Diana Diva (SCS n 22)
Breeder: Shashkova Nadezhda
Owner: Shashkova Nadezhda , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
SCS as 22 64 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh)
blue silver blotched w/green eyes Style Jasmine`s Welfred Male
106 born 08.07.2018
Sire: Pinki Disneycats (SCS ny 22 64)
Dam: Hippolyne Linders (SCS as 22 64)
Breeder: Sirazutdinova Elena
Owner: Sirazutdinova Elena , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
SCS c 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
lilac point Taissia Adenordis Female
107 born 22.01.2018 RU-002728-0112-18 SFS LO WCF
Sire: Vally (SFS a 33)
Dam: Vesta Ice Elinor from Adenoris (SCS c 33)
Breeder: Nikolaev Maksim
Owner: Nikolaev Maksim , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Saffi"
SCS d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
red blotched Aurora Murmarish Female
108 born 13.03.2018 RU 002787-0112-18 SFS LO WCF
Sire: DANKO FATE SMILE (SCS d)
Dam: Afrodita Star Mignolette (SFL e 22)
Breeder: Smirnova Marina
Owner: Smirnova Marina , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Saffi"
SCS ny 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
black golden tabby point Rihanna Sunnytown Female
109 born 30.08.2018 РК.H-0044.SFS71ex/504/18
Sire: Ostap Uslada (SFS ay 21)
Dam: MC Gentle`s Olsi (SCS ns 11)
Breeder: Evseenko Natal'ya
Owner: Shashkova Nadezhda , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
SCS ny 25 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden point ticked Grasse Nord Jessi-Doll of Lapusik*RU Female
110 born 19.03.2018 KTF-AR-04553/18-SFS71
Sire: Ch. Diamond-cats Lyuksen of Grasse Nord (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Snow City' Yummilya (SCS ny 21 33)
Breeder: Marchishina Svetlana
Owner: Krylova Ol'ga , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"

Longhair group

Highland Fold

SFL e 03 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh)
cream bicolour Style Jasmine O'Finist Male
111 born 13.07.2018
Sire: LE MARBRE BLANC'S QUENTIN (SFL a 02)
Dam: CADELONIA KEITA (SCS f 03)
Breeder: Mezhelevskaya Viktoriya
Owner: Mezhelevskaya Viktoriya , Saint Petersburg

Shorthair group

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CACIB)
black tortie blotched bicolour CoCo Juliana Pride Female
112 born 23.12.2017 1489/LO/05-SFS/18
Sire: Deus White from Red Silk (SCL d 03 22)
Dam: Gloriya (SFS n 24)
Breeder: Grigor'eva Yuliana
Owner: Grigor'eva Yuliana , Pskov , CLC "Pleskava"
SFS n 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black bicolour Eur.Ch. Intensity Dream Time Male
113 born 25.02.2018 KTF-AR-04881/18-SFS
Sire: Eur.Ch. Purrtyfold Dishy-BRO (SFS d 01)
Dam: Ch. Merrylong's Zoya (SCS w 62)
Breeder: Potekhina Ol'ga
Owner: Potekhina Ol'ga , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
SFS n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC)
black spotted Luck Show City Holly Female
114 born 19.03.2018
Sire: Luck Show City Goodwin (SFL cs 33)
Dam: Tsarskay Plusha Milenbrit (SCS n 24)
Breeder: Shashkova Nadezhda
Owner: Shashkova Nadezhda , Saint Petersburg , KLK "Arktur"
SFS ny 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC)
black golden tabby Lulu Female
115 born 07.12.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Poroshina Vasilisa , Saint Petersburg
SFS ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/Exh/CAC)
black golden ticked Queen Elizabeth La Baie des Ange Female
116 born 15.02.2018 RU-0264-2041-2018/SFS/LO
Sire: San-City Xandor (SCS ny 25)
Dam: Djulianna Orange Splendor (SFS ny 25)
Breeder: Alekseeva (Romanova) Yuliya
Owner: Bogachkova Svetlana , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Amur-Neva"

Additional participants' list

SPH 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter)
color determination "I"in My Dream Litter
117 born 08.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Mironova Yulianna
Owner: Mironova Yulianna , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
SPH b 03 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
chocolate point w/white Iliya Muromets in My Dream Male
118 born 08.10.2018
Sire: Imlerith (SPH a 33)
Dam: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Malinka Mydream (SPH n 02)
Breeder: Mironova Yulianna
Owner: Mironova Yulianna , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
SPH a 02 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP)
blue harlequin Illuzion in My Dream Male
119 born 08.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Mironova Yulianna
Owner: Mironova Yulianna , Saint Petersburg , AKLK "Kotofey"
SPH g 33 1. Show class world champion (-/-/PH)
blue tortie (blue cream) point Baby Rah Blue Rose Female
120 born 26.08.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Mironova Yulianna , Saint Petersburg , CFC "Amur-Neva"