Дорогие друзья, уважаемые коллеги!

Рады приветствовать вас и ваших питомцев на Международной выставке кошек

«Хвоста НЕТ?» 30 марта 2019 года в городе Уссурийск Приморского края!

Экспертизу кошек на выставке проводят судьи WCF:

Mrs. Tatiana Deulenko, Russia AB, WCF

Mrs. Galina Dotsenko, Russia AB, WCF

Mrs. Lyudmila Sapunkova, Russia AB, WCF

www.wcf-online.de

Клуб организатор: КЛК «ЭльГранд» (elgrand-clubcats.ru)

г. Уссурийск, ул. Кузнечная, 9; г. Владивосток, ул. Котельникова, 17 тел: +7 951 021 08 51; +7 908 448 44 41 Организационный Комитет:

Председатель выставкома: Деменко Валерий

Секретариат: Умрзакова Камилла

Ассистент судьи: Шарипова Эльмира

Ринговый стюард: Сандомирова Виктория

Стюарды: Конопля Анна, Шибуняева Николь, Шкарина Алина, Ванскус Анжела

Фотограф выставки: Светлана Михайлова

Кормовые партнеры выставки: All Cats (ИП Лебедев), Sanabelle ( Компания Афина)

Партнеры выставки: Зоодом (Компания «Зоодом»), Вет. Клиника "ПриВет",

Приморский Сафари Парк, Груминг салон "Мокрый Нос"

ПИТОМНИКИ: "Leopardstrail*RU", "Maymuna", "Helsingor", "Volk*Land",

"Silver Choice", "Graceful Angel"

________________________________________________


*WCF – Show licensing management - Russia

*WCF - 31 YEARS OF GREAT SHOWS IN ALL 6 CONTINENTS !!!*

Ussuriysk - Russia

WCF SHOW LICENSING

Date: March 30 2019

Novosibirsk, 2018-05-05 issue-1

1st application: 2018-04-27

License L# 192007- ASIA CONTINENT SHOW- AR-080

C15039, D14434

Double judgement with permission

to: Elitar-Klub

Att.: Mrs. Anna Rudakova

Dear President(s),

This license is to give you the right to hold the show listed below once it is licensed under WCF Show Rules

and regulations.

No other rings, for whatever purpose, are allowed in WCF shows, only WCF-rings.

See approved rules for that purpose.

Responsible Club: Elitar-Klub (RU-0170)

Co-organizing Trainee club: ElGrand (RU-H-0011)

WCF-Ring(s)

Special/Breed Shows: Maine Coon, British, Scottish, Don Sphynx, Kurilian Bobtail

Judges:

Mrs. Tatiana Deulenko, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Galina Dotsenko, Russia (AB, WCF)

Mrs. Lyudmila Sapunkova, Russia (AB, WCF)

Note:

It is not allowed to add any judge, not listed in this license, and no other judge, for whatever purpose,

is allowed to judge on this exhibition.

Monobreed rings are generally not permitted, any wins will not be recognized.

You may organize special breed shows (at least 15 cats). These special breed shows are not permitted to be

called "ring" or to be performed as ring.

The only rings, which you are permitted to perform, are the 3 WCF-rings as defined in the Show Rules.

All other rings need the permission of the office.

You can make a separate Best in Show for specific breeds, which must be made according to the rules

for the BIS.

The winners of the BIS for the 5 categories and the winners of the BIS of special breed shows are allowed to

participate in the Best of Best. A cat can only participate in one BIS per show.

Please remember to place on stage a large WCF symbol and print this license on one of the first pages

of the show catalogue.

Only exhibitions with licenses printed in the show catalogues prove they are really licensed and valid

for WCF awards.

ALL SHOWS MUST BE LICENSED and licenses must be printed in the show catalogues.

Each show catalogue must include a page for the WCF, including the names and addresses of the actual

Board-members.

In all World and International Shows with foreign judges or exhibitors, all announcements and

cat calls during the show and Best in Show ceremonies, MUST BE made also in English, not only in the

native language of the country.

Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded Venezia Golden Gentle Fur Female
1 born 18.04.2018
Sire: XANTOS GOLDEN GENTLE FUR (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Golden Valmonte's Cinderella (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Vasil'chenko Natal'ya , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL as 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue silver blotched Int.Ch. Wild Star Diamant Male
2 born 23.02.2018
Sire: Wild Star Alonso (KBL as 23)
Dam: Island Lynx Kassie (KBL ns)
Owner: Kolomeets Tat'yana , Vladivostok , KLK "Bagira-Orient"
KBL d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched Eliseya Dragotsennyj Muar Female
3 born 08.06.2016
Sire: Martin Beauty Bob (KBL d 22)
Dam: Oliseja ot Serebrjanogo (KBL d 03 22)
Owner: Konoplya Anna , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"
KBL d 23 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
red mackerel Schastie Moe Poseydon Male
4 born 04.01.2017
Sire: Thorin Red (KBL d)
Dam: Darling my Honny Greys (KBS f 24)
Owner: Konoplya Anna , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"
KBL n 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black mackerel Ej-Tin Markiz Male
5 born 06.02.2018
Sire: Dzhek Tajger (KBL n 23)
Dam: Pitsburg Sendi (KBL fs 23)
Owner: Il'ina Irina
KBL ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Dzhoul' Silver Wool Male
6 born 02.03.2018
Sire: Yudzhar (KBL d 23)
Dam: Taisiya (KBL fs 23)
Owner: Kravchenko Ol'ga , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"

Maine Coon

MCO as 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue smoke Valsar Male
7 born 22.05.2017
Sire: Dinero Efendi (MCO as)
Dam: Ri-Chara Lady De Zita (MCO f 22)
Owner: Shumaev Sergej , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO a 02 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue harlequin Graceful Angel*RU Y-Santa Claus Male
8 born 30.12.2018
Sire: McGregor Wariwat (MCO a 03 22)
Dam: Graceful Angel*RU IsaDora (MCO f 03)
Owner: Emets Diana , Ussurijsk , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO a 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue bicolour Ch. Volk*Land Elensis Female
9 born 01.12.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Volk*Land Boniface (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Ch. Iris Britling*BY (MCO a 09)
Owner: Kalinogorskij Vitalij , Artem , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO a 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue blotched bicolour Graceful Angel*RU Wolf Male
10 born 10.12.2018
Sire: McGregor Wariwat (MCO a 03 22)
Dam: J.Ch. Big League Cats Vivian (MCO f 03)
Owner: Andrusenko Sergej , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO a 03 23 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
blue mackerel bicolour Graceful Angel*RU Quentis Neuter
11 born 23.08.2018
Sire: McGregor Wariwat (MCO a 03 22)
Dam: J.Ch. Big League Cats Vivian (MCO f 03)
Owner: Pis'mennykh Oksana , NCP CFC "Elita"
MCO a 09 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue w/white Graceful Angel*RU Y-Winter Female
12 born 30.12.2018
Sire: Umi Naomi Neko QUICKSTEP Afonya Coon*RU (MCO d 02)
Dam: Graceful Angel*RU IsaDora (MCO f 03)
Owner: Emets Diana , Ussurijsk , NCP CFC "Elita"
MCO as 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue silver blotched Zorro Far East Union Male
13 born 05.09.2018
Sire: Valsar (MCO as)
Dam: Angel World Haisa (MCO n 22)
Owner: Shumaev Sergej , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red Freudi Far East Union Male
14 born 12.03.2018
Sire: Berlingo's Harry (MCO a)
Dam: Pussia Angel World (MCO d 22)
Owner: Borovik Ol'ga , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO d 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
red Pr. Umi Naomi Neko Condor Neuter
15 born 20.01.2015
Sire: GUDVIN AFONYA COON*RU (MCO n)
Dam: Ch. AISHA SOLAR SONG'S (MCO d)
Owner: Karpenko Yuliya , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO d 02 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
red harlequin Umi Naomi Neko QUICKSTEP Afonya Coon*RU Male
16 born 06.11.2016
Sire: Uxvat Afonya Coon*RU (MCO n 01)
Dam: Captain Coon's Crazycolor (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Emets Diana, Emets Diana , Ussurijsk , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO d 09 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red w/white Bernhard Yotunheim Male
17 born 04.10.2018
Sire: Wildbeautycoon's Zachary (MCO ds 24)
Dam: Alice (MCO d 09)
Owner: Pavenko Denis , Spassk-Dalnij , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO d 09 22 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
red blotched w/white Graceful Angel*RU Nefertiti Spay
18 born 29.07.2018
Sire: Umi Naomi Neko QUICKSTEP Afonya Coon*RU (MCO d 02)
Dam: Aralin Gold Zvezdochka (MCO fs 03)
Owner: Logacheva Yuliya , Ussurijsk , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched RU*Respectcoon Donuts Day Male
19 born 23.03.2018
Sire: Wood Hollywood Herkules (MCO n 23)
Dam: Oda Azarius Prime (MCO f 22)
Owner: Bulak Svetlana , Ussurijsk , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO es 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream smoke Graceful Angel*RU Lexus Male
20 born 31.07.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Big League Cats Merlin (MCO n)
Dam: Umi Naomi Neko Zariya (MCO d 22)
Owner: Emets Diana , Ussurijsk , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO e 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream bicolour Graceful Angel*RU Tyson Neuter
21 born 24.09.2018
Sire: McGregor Wariwat (MCO a 03 22)
Dam: Graceful Angel*RU Dama Matryoushka (MCO f)
Owner: Zhigaeva Ol'ga , NCP CFC "Elita"
MCO f 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie Graceful Angel*RU Lamborghini Female
22 born 31.07.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Big League Cats Merlin (MCO n)
Dam: Umi Naomi Neko Zariya (MCO d 22)
Owner: Emets Diana , Ussurijsk
MCO f 03 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie bicolour Graceful Angel*RU Juliette Female
23 born 02.03.2018
Sire: Umi Naomi Neko QUICKSTEP Afonya Coon*RU (MCO d 02)
Dam: J.Ch. Big League Cats Vivian (MCO f 03)
Owner: Emets Diana , Ussurijsk , NCP CFC "Elita"
MCO f 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie bicolour Graceful Angel*RU Queen Female
24 born 23.08.2018
Sire: McGregor Wariwat (MCO a 03 22)
Dam: Big Leaque Cats Vivian (MCO f 03)
Owner: Emets Diana, Andrusenko Sergej , Ussurijsk , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO fs 02 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
tortie smoke harlequin Graceful Angel*RU X-Beaty Tiramisu Female
25 born 12.12.2018
Sire: Umi Naomi Neko QUICKSTEP Afonya Coon*RU (MCO d 02)
Dam: Aralin Gold Zvezdochka (MCO fs 03)
Owner: Emets Diana , Ussurijsk , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO fs 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour Ch. Umi Naomi Neko J'Lopez Female
26 born 03.08.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Captain Coon's Kaiser (MCO d 03)
Dam: Ch. Umi Naomi Neko OSAKA (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Morozova Ekaterina , Ussurijsk , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO g 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Graceful Angel*RU Venice Female
27 born 26.10.2018
Sire: McGregor Wariwat (MCO a 03 22)
Dam: Graceful Angel*RU Genevieve (MCO f 03)
Owner: Emets Diana , Ussurijsk , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO n 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
black Graceful Angel*RU Bagira Spay
28 born 24.03.2017
Sire: Qventis Laguna Leo (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: J.Ch. Big League Cats Vivian (MCO f 03)
Owner: Kulik Oksana , Ussurijsk , NCP CFC "Elita"
MCO n 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black Graceful Angel * RU Ford Neuter
29 born 23.09.2017
Sire: Int.Ch. Big League Cats Merlin (MCO n)
Dam: Michele DVcoon*RU (MCO n 03 22)
Owner: Korneeva Emma
MCO n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black bicolour Primo Grande Debora Female
30 born 04.05.2016
Sire: Qventis Laguna Leo (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Ajkiri (MCO a)
Owner: Medvedeva Yana , Vladivostok , NCP CFC "Elita"
MCO n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black bicolour Graceful Angel*RU Verona Female
31 born 26.10.2018
Sire: McGregor Wariwat (MCO a 03 22)
Dam: Graceful Angel*RU Genevieve (MCO f 03)
Owner: Emets Diana, Andrusenko Sergej , Ussurijsk , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Zara Far East Union Female
32 born 05.09.2018
Sire: Valsar (MCO as)
Dam: Angel World Haisa (MCO n 22)
Owner: Shumaev Sergej , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO ns 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-)
black smoke Gr.Int.Ch. Majesty Coon Arnold Male
33 born 20.01.2015
Sire: RU*EastWood Ferdinand (MCO ns)
Dam: Solar Wind Wonderful Lady (MCO n)
Owner: Kalinogorskij Vitalij , Artem , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO ns 09 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black smoke w/white Gr.Int.Ch. Volk*Land Boniface Male
34 born 06.09.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Majesty Coon Arnold (MCO ns)
Dam: Ch. Iris Britling*BY (MCO a 09)
Owner: Kalinogorskij Vitalij , Artem , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO ns 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black silver blotched Airlend Male
35 born 16.07.2016
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. RU*EastWood Lord Fauntleroy (MCO ns 03 22)
Dam: Kindome Coon Granada (MCO ns 22)
Owner: Krivoshej Elena , Ussurijsk , CFC "ElGrand"

Pixiebob Longhair

PBL n 24 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black spotted Wildcatofmoscow Potap Male
36 born 07.04.2017
Sire: Bobcatlegends Sherman (PBS n 24)
Dam: Ruswildsib Shandi (PBS n 24)
Owner: Doronenko Galina , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"

Maine-Coon (Polydactyl)

POL a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Glafira Yanina Beauty Female
37 born 05.12.2018
Sire: Tassel Magic Oregon (POL n 23)
Dam: Ul'yana Bekvuds (MCO a)
Owner: Emets Diana , Ussurijsk , CFC "ElGrand"

Longhair group

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched bicolour J.Ch. Oskar Don Sabrina Female
38 born 24.09.2018
Sire: Oskar Don Jochi Khan (SFL n 22)
Dam: Oskar Don Nicole (SFL 71 d 01 21)
Owner: Sandomirova Lyubov' , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"

Highland Fold

SFL n 02 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black harlequin AltunYaruk Korzhik Male
39 born 25.11.2018
Sire: Ch. Hammer Moya Mriya (SFL 71 n 03 24)
Dam: Purrsea Isadora (SFS fs 03)
Owner: Sobennikova Svetlana , Nakhodka , CFC "ElGrand"
SFL fs 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour AltunYaruk Karamelka Female
40 born 25.11.2018
Sire: Ch. Hammer Moya Mriya (SFL 71 n 03 24)
Dam: Purrsea Isadora (SFS fs 03)
Owner: Sobennikova Svetlana , Nakhodka , CFC "ElGrand"
SFL w 62 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white w/orange eyes Int.Ch. AltunYaruk Ivan Tsarevich Male
41 born 06.07.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. PurrSea Lionel Messi (SFS d 01 21)
Dam: Altun Yaruk Gloria Shik (SFS 71 w 62)
Owner: Sandomirova Lyubov' , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"
SFL 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination AltunYaruk K Litter
42 born 25.11.2018
Sire: Ch. Hammer Moya Mriya (SFL 71 n 03 24)
Dam: Purrsea Isadora (SFS fs 03)
Owner: Sobennikova Svetlana , Nakhodka , CFC "ElGrand"

Semi longhair group

Siberian

SIB as 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue silver tabby point Ch. Fairy Aurora iz Lukomoriay Female
43 born 10.09.2018
Sire: Diamand iz Lukomoriay (SIB n 03 21 33)
Dam: Kassandra (SIB as 21 33)
Owner: Samchenko Svetlana , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"
SIB es 03 21 33 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
cream silver tabby point w/white Pr. Darien Arkobaleno* DV Neuter
44 born 04.05.2017
Sire: Ch. Jan Jak Velikii Ohotnik (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Sikhote Alin' Kalista (SIB f 03 21 33)
Owner: Nizhel'skij Vladimir , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"
SIB n 09 21 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
seal tabby point w/white Gr.Int.Ch. Venetsiya Ussiriyskiy Tigr Female
45 born 29.05.2017
Sire: Lancelot Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 03 21 33)
Dam: Int.Ch. Infiniti Nevskiy Modern (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Ponomareva Evgeniya , Artem , CFC "ElGrand"
SIB n 09 21 33 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
seal tabby point w/white Pr. Excalibur Royal Arkobaleno*DV Neuter
46 born 17.09.2017
Sire: Ch. Jan Jak Velikii Ohotnik (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Florida Nevskiy Modern (SIB n 03 21 33)
Owner: Miretyuk Aleksandra , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"
SIB n 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
seal tabby point Gr.Int.Ch. Element Fifth Lily Arkobaleno*DV Male
47 born 17.09.2017
Sire: Ch. Jan Jak Velikii Ohotnik (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Florida Nevskiy Modern (SIB n 03 21 33)
Owner: Shkarina Natal'ya , Nakhodka , CFC "ElGrand"
SIB n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point Darhsn Velichie Bargyzina* DV Male
48 born 21.05.2018
Sire: Ariel (SIB a 09 21 33)
Dam: Veselina Velichie Barguzina*DV (SIB ns 21 33)
Owner: Yusupova Natal'ya , Artem , NCP CFC "Elita"
SIB n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point Gr.Int.Ch. Constellation Red Ceasar Male
49 born 17.04.2018
Sire: Baykal Zhemchug Nevy (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Vasilisa Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 33)
Owner: Ivleva Valentina , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"
SIB 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Arkobaleno*DV G Litter
50 born 15.12.2018
Sire: Ch. Jan Jak Velikii Ohotnik (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Florida Nevskiy Modern (SIB n 03 21 33)
Owner: Shkarina Natal'ya , Nakhodka , CFC "ElGrand"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Leonardo Gold Nakhodka DV Male
51 born 28.03.2018
Sire: Night Hunter Nice Cat (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Irsi Aby Belle (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Varen'ka Natal'ya , Nakhodka , NCP CFC "Elita"

Bengal

BEN n 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted Ch. World Bengal Baron Male
52 born 24.06.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. BASTIAN (BEN n 24)
Dam: Paradiseapple Calypso (BEN n 24)
Owner: Golovataya Oksana , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"
BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Gr.Eur.Ch. Archimurr Dragotsennyj Muar Male
53 born 16.02.2018
Sire: MyTime Ronny (BEN n 24)
Dam: UNIQUE TRESUARE GERA (BEN n 24)
Owner: Durova Evgeniya , Vladivostok , KLK "Vostok"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted LeoGarra Leopold Male
54 born 07.04.2018
Sire: TYSON CATCHER (BEN n 24)
Dam: Xandra (BEN n 24)
Owner: Pakhomova Irina , CFC "ElGrand"
BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Gr.Eur.Ch. MyTime Primrouz Female
55 born 16.02.2018
Sire: MyTime Ronny (BEN n 24)
Dam: Anaktoron Nicole (BEN n 24)
Owner: Durova Evgeniya , Vladivostok , KLK "Vostok"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted MyTime Verona Female
56 born 26.06.2018
Sire: Russicats Black Label (BEN n 24)
Dam: MyTime Velaria (BEN n 24)
Owner: Levchenko Elena
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Wizard Leopardstrail*RU of Dios Bengal Male
57 born 11.12.2018
Sire: IZUMRUD Leopardstrail*RU (BEN n 24)
Dam: Amazongold Infiniti (BEN n 24)
Owner: Sugimoto Mio , CFC "ElGrand"
BEN n 24 31 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal sepia spotted Alfacat Brilliant Male
58 born 20.04.2018
Sire: Russicats Almaz (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: Soyu Silver Moon (BEN ns 24)
Owner: Korolyova Natal'ya , Vladivostok , NCP CFC "Elita"
BEN ns 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver spotted Bengamin Fenix of Silver Choice Male
59 born 26.04.2018
Sire: Wildstyle Maximus of Bengamin (BEN ns 24)
Dam: Soyu Sailor Moon (BEN n 24)
Owner: Korolyova Natal'ya , Vladivostok , NCP CFC "Elita"

British Shorthair

BRI ay 11 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue golden shaded point Int.Ch. Golden Legend's Orion Male
60 born 02.06.2017
Sire: Golden Valmonte's Hercules (BLH ny 12)
Dam: Olivia Emerald Flower (BRI ny 12)
Owner: Shaura Aleksandra , Novosibirsk
BRI ay 11 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue golden shaded point Aleksei Arte Vita Male
61 born 09.12.2016
Sire: Bond MaxelPoint (BRI ny 25 33)
Dam: Batida de Coco Arte Vita (BRI ns 11 33)
Owner: Fedoreeva Tat'yana , Vladivostok , KLK "Bagira-Orient"
BRI ay 12 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue golden shell (blue chinchilla) Galeksys's Blue Golden Eleme Male
62 born 02.07.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Galeksy's Blue Golden Danila (BRI ay 12)
Dam: Galeksy's Choco Idiliya (BRI by 12)
Owner: Yaroslavtseva Natal'ya , Vladivostok
BRI c 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
lilac Mirabile Dictu Pablo Picasso Male
63 born 20.10.2018
Sire: Mirabile Dictu Garfield (BRI e)
Dam: Mirabile Dictu Fanny (BRI a)
Owner: Kuznetsova Irina , CFC "ElGrand"
BRI d 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red harlequin Crystal Flame's Cloud 9 Male
64 born 03.05.2017
Sire: D*Sweet Bonbon von Herresbach (BRI o 03)
Dam: PurringPoems Azura (BRI q 03)
Owner: Yu ChunXiang , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"
BRI e 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream Mirabile Dictu Olimpus Male
65 born 12.09.2018
Sire: Aston Teutta*PL (BRI d)
Dam: Pani Monika Bentley Mur *BY (BRI e)
Owner: Kuznetsova Irina , Nakhodka , CFC "ElGrand"
BRI ns 11 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal siver shaded point Uilliam Nota Murr Male
66 born 28.08.2017
Sire: Only Russo Walker (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Imperiya Fairy Tail (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Karamysheva Evgeniya , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"
BRI ny 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded Papaya Arte Vita Female
67 born 11.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Fedoreeva Tat'yana , Vladivostok , KLK "Bagira-Orient"
BRI ny 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded Boss Gold Virsary Male
68 born 24.09.2017
Sire: Orion SuperMurrCat (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Paloma Perrie Gatto deRey (BRI ay 11)
Owner: Mas'ko Evgeniya , CFC "ElGrand"
BRI o 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cinnamon Int.Ch. Ingmar from Favorite Pearls Male
69 born 01.05.2018
Sire: Lovely Smile's& Belten's Senator (BRI p)
Dam: Gloria Angeleyes (BRI b)
Owner: Lomakina Irina , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"

Cornish Rex

CRX c 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
lilac Ray Leonardo Far East Union Male
70 born 02.09.2018
Sire: Luna Mur Boomer (CRX n)
Dam: Mercedes Far East Union (CRX b)
Owner: Turba Oksana , CFC "ElGrand"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX f 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie Olivia Chulittas Female
71 born 01.08.2018
Sire: Ch. MAXIMUS (DSX n)
Dam: Andromeda Nordzhina Dzhumandzhi (DSX f)
Owner: Mel'nikova Natal'ya , Ussurijsk , CFC "ElGrand"
DSX n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black Ch. Angie Far East Union Female
72 born 14.02.2018
Sire: Antey Kisuch Dzhumandzhi (DSX n 09)
Dam: Manja (DSX f)
Owner: Bondar' Natal'ja , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"
DSX w 61 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
white /blue eyes Konfetti Breath Ocean*RU Female
73 born 13.03.2018
Sire: Vasileo's Graf-Dracula (DSX n 03 33)
Dam: Magnolia Bella Sphynx (DSX w 61)
Owner: Potselueva Tat'yana , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"
DSX w 62 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
white w/orange eyes Kajf Leprekon Neuter
74 born 13.02.2015
Sire: Zamechatel'nyj Leprekon (DSX d 21)
Dam: Gadanija Moj Kapriz (DSX w 61)
Owner: Shibunjaeva Anastasija , CFC "ElGrand"

Shorthair group

Exotic Shorthair

EXO n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black Eastern Breeze Mixo Male
75 born 17.09.2017
Sire: Eol Daromir Snow Boy (EXO n)
Dam: aleftina-bagira (EXO n 33)
Owner: Kiryushova Ol'ga , KLK "Bagira-Orient"
EXO n 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black Eol Daromir Snow Boy Male
76 born 05.08.2010
Sire: Eol Idalgo Vittorio (PER n)
Dam: Royal Aliance's Josephina Empress (EXO f)
Owner: Dzhubanova Viktoriya, Novichenko Anna , Vladivostok , KLK "Bagira-Orient"

Egyptian Mau

MAU ns 24 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black silver spotted MyTime Sopdu Neuter
77 born 10.09.2016
Sire: MyTime Montu (MAU ns)
Dam: MyTime Sakmah (MAU ns 24)
Owner: Korolyova Natal'ya , Vladivostok , NCP CFC "Elita"

Siamese group

Mekong Bobtail

MBT n 33 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
seal point Nicole Azure Look Spay
78 born 01.08.2018
Sire: Azuma No Hoshi (MBT n 33)
Dam: Miya Leeloo Princess of Cofein-Pride (MBT a 21 33)
Owner: Samsonova Milana , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"

Shorthair group

Russian Blue

RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Shejna Female
79 born 21.05.2017
Sire: Svetomir Sozvezdie Lyubvi (RUS a)
Dam: Dzhina Lolla Bridzhida (RUS a)
Owner: Volkova Svetlana , Assolyuks
RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Constellation Red Bronson Male
80 born 29.01.2018
Sire: Tsenturion Velikij (RUS a)
Dam: Jusi (RUS a)
Owner: Volkova Svetlana , Assolyuks

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 as 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
blue silver ticked Diksi Ramkel Female
81 born 18.09.2018
Sire: Gerald Evro-Tsezar (SFL ns 23)
Dam: Ch. Dekses Kholli (SFS 71 as 11)
Owner: Nemtsova Valeriya , Ussurijsk , FTs KLK Orbita
SFS 71 b 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
chocolate blotched Kiana Far East Union Female
82 born 16.07.2018
Sire: BALTO (SFS n 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Zhaklin (SFS 71 a 33)
Owner: Stepanova Evgeniya , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"
SFS 71 ny 25 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black golden ticked Richard Nimphadori Male
83 born 24.11.2017
Sire: Piter Pen (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Halva Ingland (SFS 71 ny 11 33)
Owner: Ligus Akseniya , Vladivostok , KLK "Vostok"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS bs 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate silver blotched Zefirka Seva's Female
84 born 06.05.2017
Sire: Sevast'yan (SFS 71 bs)
Dam: Zarnitsa (SFS n 24)
Owner: Titovskaya Nadezhda , CFC "ElGrand"
SFS d 02 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched harlequin K.Ch. Glamisway Imperio Lusso Male
85 born 04.11.2018
Sire: Viber Felisia*UA (SFL d 03 22)
Dam: Glamisway Zeta-Jones (SFS 71 d 03 22)
Owner: Delavier Sophie , CFC "ElGrand"
SFS e 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream spotted Seven-Teen Willams Male
86 born 22.06.2017
Sire: I-Leven Frants (SFS 71 a 23)
Dam: Tvelf Silsiva (SFS g)
Owner: Gurko Anna , Assolyuks
SFS ny 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden ticked ANTONIO Liaks Star Way Neuter
87 born 04.11.2018
Sire: Richard Nimphadori (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Marifold Assol*RU (SFS ny 11 33)
Owner: Lazareva-Kim Varvara , KLK "Vostok"

Siamese group

Siamese

SIA w 67 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAGPIB)
white w/siamese eyes Eur.Pr. WCF Triple Master Jubatus Jack Daniel’s Neuter
88 born 04.10.2017
Sire: Jubatus X-Mas Spirit (SIA w 67)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Olive Penderghast (OSH n 24)
Owner: Mel'khiorova Larisa , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"

Thai

THA n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal point Nika Marine Pearl Female
89 born 17.05.2018
Sire: Krit White Elefant (THA n 33)
Dam: Zhemchuzhina Jo-Jo-Fa Bun Mi (THA n 33)
Owner: Popov Vitalij , Ussurijsk , CFC "ElGrand"

Others

Elf

ELF a 33 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR)
blue point Wendy Far East Union Female
90 born 17.11.2018
Sire: Viking Bjorn Far East Union (ELF n 33)
Dam: LunaMur Azia (SPH c 33)
Owner: Shashkina Ol'ga , Ussurijsk , CFC "ElGrand"

Undefined breed

NON ns 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov)
black smoke Met Male
91 born 17.10.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Khvan Ol'ga

Kittens for sale

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO ns Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black smoke J.Ch. Volk*Land Dianta Female
92 born 06.09.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Volk*Land Boniface (MCO ns 09)
Dam: Ch. Bluemistwild's Zolotse (MCO a)
Owner: Kalinogorskij Vitalij , Artem , CFC "ElGrand"

Shorthair group

Bengal

BEN Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination MyTime S Litter
93 born 14.12.2018
Sire: Russicats Black Lable (BEN n 24)
Dam: MyTime Velaria (BEN n 24)
Owner: Levchenko Elena

Cornish Rex

CRX b Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
chocolate Ronaldo Far East Union Male
94 born 02.09.2018
Sire: Luna Mur Boomer (CRX n)
Dam: Mercedes Far East Union (CRX b)
Owner: Turba Oksana , CFC "ElGrand"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX n 09 33 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
seal point w/white Laife Breath Ocean*RU Male
95 born 08.11.2018
Sire: Vasileo's Graf-Dracula (DSX n 03 33)
Dam: Magnolia Bella Sphynx (DSX w 61)
Owner: Rodnischeva Ksenija , CFC "ElGrand"

Shorthair group

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 ns 25 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver ticked Darling Ramkel Neuter
96 born 18.09.2018
Sire: Gerald Evro-Tsezar (SFL ns 23)
Dam: Ch. Dekses Kholli (SFS 71 as 11)
Owner: Nemtsova Valeriya , Ussurijsk , NCP CFC "Elita"

Additional participants' list

SIB n 21 33 11. Show class champion (-/CACIB)
seal tabby point Jager Lunnaya Dymka Male
97 born 04.12.2016
Sire: W.Ch. Potap Lunnaya Dymka (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Geneva (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Avramenko Tat'yana , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO d 09 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
red w/white Gr.Int.Ch. Lux Platinum Queentin Tarantino Male
98 born 16.01.2017
Sire: Lux Platinum Kardinal (MCO d 09)
Dam: Raidocoon Alfa Romeo (MCO f 03)
Owner: Morozova Ekaterina , Ussurijsk , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO d 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red w/white Pan Kristmas Award Ground Male
99 born 20.09.2018
Sire: RU*RESPECTCOON GRAPPOLO (MCO d 09)
Dam: RU*Respectcoon Melissa (MCO f 09)
Owner: Bulak Svetlana , Ussurijsk , CFC "ElGrand"
MCO fs 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie silver spotted Celeste Yotunheim Female
100 born 10.12.2018
Sire: Wildbeautycoon's Zachary (MCO ds 24)
Dam: Ottogi Angel World (MCO n 22)
Owner: Fedorenko Marija , CFC "ElGrand"
BRI ny 12 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
golden chinchilla Xima Arte Vita Female
101 born 12.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Fedoreeva Tat'yana , Vladivostok , KLK "Bagira-Orient"
SFS 71 d 02 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched harlequin Glamisway Italica Female
102 born 04.11.2018
Sire: Viber Felisia*UA (SFL d 03 22)
Dam: Glamisway Zeta-Jones (SFS 71 d 03 22)
Owner: Sandomirova Lyubov' , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"