Semi longhair group

Siberian

SIB n 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point Messi Tzar-Koshka Male
1 born 15.07.2018
Sire: Evangelist Mark Tzar-Koshka (SIB n 03 21 33)
Dam: Varejka Snejnaya Zima (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Parshina Oksana , Rostov-on-Don

Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH as 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue silver shaded Starshine Serebrity Male
2 born 20.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Tsakhaeva Zul'fiya

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL as 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue silver spotted bicolour Gr.Int.Ch. Tanakvisl Zabava Female
3 born 31.12.2017
Sire: Lex (KBL as 02 23)
Dam: W.Ch. Tanakvisl Galaktika (KBL n)
Owner: Shapovalova Irina , Rostov-on-Don , IFC "Mega-Center"
KBL d 03 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red spotted bicolour Honey Imperial Pompon Male
4 born 02.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Dovletova Mariya , Nevinnomyssk
KBL d 22 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
red blotched W.Ch. Tanakvisl Zhulik Male
5 born 10.08.2017
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Alex (KBL n 22)
Dam: W.Ch. Tanakvisl Lady Sofia (KBL e 09 22)
Owner: Shapovalova Irina , Rostov-on-Don , IFC "Mega-Center"
KBL e 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream w/white Int.Ch. Tanakvisl Iriska Female
6 born 30.04.2018
Sire: Sir Richard Pride Amour (KBL d 09 22)
Dam: W.Ch. Tanakvisl Lady Sofia (KBL e 09 22)
Owner: Shapovalova Irina , Rostov-on-Don , IFC "Mega-Center"
KBL f 03 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie mackerel bicolour Hohloma Imperial Pompon Female
7 born 24.08.2018
Sire: Cpartac Imperial Pompon (KBL n 03 24)
Dam: Bonita Grand Pompon*RU (KBL e 22)
Owner: Moroz Ol'ga , Nevinnomyssk
KBL n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Zhemchug Altai Bobs Club Male
8 born 25.09.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Moroz Ol'ga
KBL ny 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black golden blotched w/white ESAUL BARON Male
9 born 24.11.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Taran Irina , Yessentuki
KBL w 62 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white w/orange eyes Demarineko Rose-White Female
10 born 09.05.2018
Sire: Demarineko Kornelius (KBL ns 23)
Dam: Demarineko Liliya (KBL w 64)
Owner: Moroz Ol'ga , Nevinnomyssk , CLK "Paradiz Kis"

Maine Coon

MCO a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue Best Company's I Love You Male
11 born 10.10.2017
Sire: Best Company's Nokturne (MCO a)
Dam: Best Company's Berenica (MCO a)
Owner: Maslova Iren , CFC "Arevik"
MCO a 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue Heppy Male
12 born 01.11.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Tkacheva Irina
MCO a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Sholkovaya Lapa Breeze Beshtaucoon Male
13 born 04.05.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. WCF Master Ispolin Beshtaucoon (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Forest Beauty B.T'ma (MCO n 09)
Owner: Esipov Aleksandr , Lermontov , KLK "Cat'Berry"
MCO g 03 22 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched bicolour Jessica Imperial Coon*RU Spay
14 born 15.10.2013
Sire: RusFairyTail Catch The Wind (MCO ds 22)
Dam: Wasabi-Illinois Grand's Viktory*RU (MCO f 03)
Owner: Lekomtseva Svetlana , KLK "Matil'da"
MCO a 03 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue ticked bicolour CRYSTALMOON MIKASA Female
15 born 09.03.2018
Sire: Forest Beauty Omlet (MCO a 03 25)
Dam: Vilarcoon Lavanda (MCO g 24)
Owner: Semyonova Elena , Krasnodar
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red Ostap Bender Juell Art Male
16 born 03.03.2018
Sire: Dublin Gotdarika (MCO d)
Dam: Kamilla of Lionsgate (MCO w 62)
Owner: Bakhir Larisa , Алушта , KRPO CFC "Progress"
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red Gandalf Edelvion Male
17 born 23.12.2017
Sire: Ikari Neko's Franzisc-Ludovic (MCO n)
Dam: Qaylie from Tassel Magic (MCO fs 03)
Owner: Chernova Ekaterina , Pyatigorsk , LBNC RPO ST "FAB Royal Cats"
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red DEBORAH Female
18 born 23.01.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Tkacheva Irina
MCO d 09 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
red blotched w/white Gr.Int.Ch. Volzhskaya Otrada Arhip of Grandioso Male
19 born 24.07.2017
Sire: Unkas Khrustal Orchid (MCO n 22)
Dam: Galateya Chocolate (MCO d 22)
Owner: Morozova Irina , Volgograd , IFC "Mega-Center"
MCO d 09 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red mackerel w/white BASTET FORTUNE KISS Female
20 born 05.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Taran Irina , Yessentuki
MCO d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
red blotched Avrorakun Sem Male
21 born 12.11.2017
Sire: Goldfinger Angel Savage (MCO d 03)
Dam: Avrorakun Madonna (MCO d 03 22)
Owner: Strel'nikov Valerij , Krasnodar , KKOO "Kubanskiy KLK "CatLand South"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Unika Leesa Female
23 born 18.05.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: GLADISHEVA Viktoriya
MCO d 23 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
red mackerel BEATRICE JULIA COON'S Female
24 born 28.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Utyamysheva Yuliya , Budennovsk
MCO ds 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red smoke Grandmur Harley Davidson Male
25 born 10.03.2016
Sire: Catsvill Country's Vatican (MCO as)
Dam: Tijuana Long Meadow (MCO f)
Owner: Red'ko Natal'ya , CFC "Arevik"
MCO ds 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
red smoke Agathe Edelvion Male
26 born 11.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Chernova Ekaterina , Pyatigorsk
MCO e 09 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
cream blotched w/white Arthur the King Edelvion Male
27 born 11.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Chernova Ekaterina , Pyatigorsk
MCO f 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black tortie K.Noir iz Snezhnogo Zamka Spay
28 born 22.02.2018
Sire: Forest Beauty X.Balu (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: D*Iabloko iz Snezhnogo Zamka (MCO d 03 23)
Owner: Arapova Marina , Volgograd , KLK "Cat'Berry"
MCO f 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie bicolour Ch. Country Gulliver's Venera Gold Female
29 born 11.01.2018
Sire: Country Gulliver's Carado Extra Bel (MCO a)
Dam: Country Gulliver's White Gold (MCO d 02)
Owner: Morozova Irina , Volgograd , IFC "Mega-Center"
MCO f 03 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black tortie bicolour Lakivan Margo Spay
30 born 26.12.2013
Sire: Galant Zolotnik (MCO n 22)
Dam: Glafira Algiz Star (MCO d 03 22)
Owner: Zakharchuk Natal'ya
MCO f 03 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black tortie bicolour Forest Beauty Iggu Spay
31 born 05.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: Yumi Grey Claw's (MCO n 25)
Owner: Omel'chenko Ol'ga , Volgograd
MCO f 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched bicolour Bellatrix Julia Coon's Spay
32 born 28.09.2018
Sire: Evzhulij Punsh (MCO d 09 23)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Rossiya Beshtaucoon (MCO f 09)
Owner: Ershova Mariya , Stavropol
MCO f 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched bicolour Barbara Julia Coon's Female
33 born 28.09.2018
Sire: Evzhulij Punsh (MCO d 09 23)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Rossiya Beshtaucoon (MCO f 09)
Owner: Utyamysheva Yuliya , Budennovsk
MCO f 03 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black tortie blotched bicolour Bianca Julia Coon's Female
34 born 28.09.2018
Sire: Evzhulij Punsh (MCO d 09 23)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Rossiya Beshtaucoon (MCO f 09)
Owner: Utyamysheva Yuliya , Budennovsk
MCO f 03 23 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black tortie mackerel bicolour Betty Julia Coon's Female
35 born 28.09.2018
Sire: Evzhulij Punsh (MCO d 09 23)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Rossiya Beshtaucoon (MCO f 09)
Owner: Utyamysheva Yuliya , Budennovsk
MCO f 09 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie w/white Gr.Int.Ch. Rossiya Beshtaucoon Female
36 born 15.11.2016
Sire: Int.Ch. Forest Beauty W.Bychok (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Caritsa Beshtaucoon (MCO ds 22)
Owner: Utyamysheva Yuliya , Budennovsk , Paradiz Kis
MCO f 09 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie w/white Int.Ch. Germiona Edelvion Female
37 born 23.12.2017
Sire: Ikari Neko's Franzisc-Ludovic (MCO n)
Dam: Qaylie from Tassel Magic (MCO fs 03)
Owner: Meshkova Anna , Mineralnye Vody , LBNC RPO ST "FAB Royal Cats"
MCO f 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched Ch. Berta Julia Coon's Female
38 born 28.09.2018
Sire: Evzhulij Punsh (MCO d 09 23)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Rossiya Beshtaucoon (MCO f 09)
Owner: Utyamysheva Yuliya , Budennovsk
MCO fs 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie smoke Best Company's Lacontina Female
39 born 15.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Maslova Iren
MCO fs 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie smoke Best Company's Livadia Female
40 born 15.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Maslova Iren
MCO fs 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver bloched Cattaleya D’Altaniola Female
41 born 18.12.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kumanyaeva Ol'ga
MCO g 09 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
blue tortie (blue cream) w/white Aurora Edelvion Female
43 born 11.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Chernova Ekaterina , Pyatigorsk
MCO n 03 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
black bicolour Killigrew Beshtaucoon Spay
44 born 28.12.2015
Sire: Int.Ch. Forest Beauty W.Bychok (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Queen Elizabeth Sudjuk Kale*RU (MCO n)
Owner: Ershova Mariya , Stavropol , KLK "Sozvezdie-Plyus"
MCO n 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched bicolour Balotelli DivAdell*RU-ARV Male
45 born 17.05.2018
Sire: Adam (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Clarissa Largowinch (MCO n 22)
Owner: Klimushina Anna
MCO n 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched bicolour Charodej Fortune Kiss Male
46 born 10.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Taran Irina , Yessentuki
MCO 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
color determination pomyot Litter
47 born 23.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Samojlova Galina , Pyatigorsk
MCO n 09 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black w/white Forest Beauty B.T'ma Female
48 born 22.09.2015
Sire: Forest Beauty P'Gorilla (MCO n)
Dam: Forest Beauty T'Cappadocia (MCO as 09)
Owner: Samojlova Galina, Omel'chenko Ol'ga , Pyatigorsk , KLK "Cat'Berry"
MCO n 09 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black blotched w/white Eur.Ch. WCF Master Ispolin Beshtaucoon Male
49 born 07.07.2015
Sire: Caballero-Algiz Cat (MCO n 22)
Dam: Queen Elizabeth Sudjuk Kale*RU (MCO n)
Owner: Esipov Aleksandr , Lermontov , KLK "Cat'Berry"
MCO n 09 25 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black ticked w/white Forest Beauty Izberbash Male
50 born 05.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: Yumi Grey Claw's (MCO n 25)
Owner: Omel'chenko Ol'ga , Volgograd
MCO n 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black blotched Forest Beauty W.Tayga Female
51 born 12.12.2014
Sire: Riddlecoon's L.Czardas (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Forest Beauty K'Ribbon (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Omel'chenko Ol'ga , Volgograd , KLK "Cat'Berry"
MCO ns 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black smoke Antracite Edelvion Male
52 born 11.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Chernova Ekaterina , Pyatigorsk
MCO ns 03 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black silver blotched bicolour Nikas Ataman Batjushka Male
53 born 20.04.2017
Sire: Julian Azov Coon*RU (MCO ns 09 22)
Dam: IT*Starsupernova Zoe (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Saenko Marina , KLK "Tanais-Ket"
MCO ns 03 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black silver spotted bicolour Betti Female
54 born 22.03.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Lesnaya Elena , Armavir
MCO ns 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black silver blotched Antey Iz Polosatoy Bandy Male
55 born 20.10.2016
Sire: Forest Beauty T'Kemer (MCO ns)
Dam: Chocolata Crystal Amulet (MCO n 22)
Owner: Zemtseva Elena , Izobilny , KLK "Sozvezdie-Plyus"

Munchkin Longhair

MNL d 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched Cleopatra Kapitoshka*RU Female
56 born 28.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Popova Elena , Armavir
MNL ds 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
red silver spotted Cassandra Kapitoshka*RU Female
57 born 28.07.2018
Sire: Eroshka Loving You (MNS d 22)
Dam: Daria (HHP fs 24)
Owner: Popova Elena , Armavir , CFC "Arevik"

Ragdoll

RAG a 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue bicolour Melissa StavrosRagdoll Female
58 born 01.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Zlobinets Tat'yana , Stavropol
RAG n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Ianis StavrosRagdoll Male
59 born 03.07.2018
Sire: Elvis Sweet Dolls (RAG n 03)
Dam: Felissa StavrosRagdoll (RAG n 03)
Owner: Zlobinets Tat'yana , Stavropol
RAG n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Ivetta StavrosRagdoll Female
60 born 03.07.2018
Sire: Elvis Sweet Dolls (RAG n 03)
Dam: Felissa StavrosRagdoll (RAG n 03)
Owner: Zlobinets Tat'yana , Stavropol , CLK "Paradiz Kis"
RAG n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Int.Ch. PL*Cinnamon Sky Momotaro Male
61 born 02.05.2018
Sire: Wattuwarpaan Wishel Julli (RAG n 03)
Dam: Diamondsriver Jessica Alba (RAG a 03)
Owner: Zlobinets Tat'yana , Stavropol , CLK "Paradiz Kis"
RAG a 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue bicolour Ieticia StavrosRagdoll Female
62 born 20.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Zlobinets Tat'yana , Stavropol

Longhair group

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 by 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate golden ticked Konfeta Kotoff Land Female
63 born 23.11.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Fris Diana , Pyatigorsk
SFL 71 d 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red bicolour Marange Beni Imperator Male
64 born 03.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Alemaskina Marina
SFL 71 f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie DOLCE VITA PURRING BLISS&ADHARA STAR Female
65 born 05.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: LUCHENKO TATYANA
SFL 71 f 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie harlequin Olli Liebe Tier Female
66 born 26.10.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kolodina Natal'ya , Zelenokumsk
SFL 71 ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver shaded Frisstyle Angel Male
67 born 27.05.2017
Sire: Ashanti of Frisstyle (SFS ns 21 33)
Dam: Frisstyle Husky Star (SFS 71 ns 11)
Owner: Fris Diana , Pyatigorsk , CFC "Arevik"
SFL 71 w 61 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white /blue eyes Aphelia Female
68 born 24.03.2018
Sire: Archibal'd (SFS b 22)
Dam: Daniela (BRI ns 22)
Owner: Shajkina Natal'ya

Others

Undefined breed

NON w 62 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov)
white w/orange eyes Nicol Female
69 born 11.02.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Trotsenko Inna

Longhair group

Highland Fold

SFL d 02 63 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red halequin w/odd eyes Shelli Vasan Cepheus Male
70 born 22.04.2018
Sire: Fairy Tales Quentin (SFL d 02)
Dam: Murfold Kesa (SFL 71 fs 02 22)
Owner: Lebedeva Viktoriya , Armavir , KRFPO CFC Diamond Crystal
SFL d 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red bicolour MelodySharm Leo Male
71 born 13.02.2018
Sire: Kindlycats Briosh (SFL 71 e 02)
Dam: Casablanca MarkAng*RU (SFL d 02)
Owner: Kolodina Natal'ya , Zelenokumsk , KLK "Sozvezdie-Plyus"
SFL e 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
cream bicolour Marange Beni Elvin Male
72 born 25.05.2017
Sire: Lapushka NT Vivian (SFL n 02)
Dam: Rusmild Kind Doll (SFL d 03 24)
Owner: Alemaskina Marina , CFC "Arevik"
SFL es 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
cream silver blotched bicolour Afonya Klan Sovushka Male
73 born 20.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Khrapunova Elena
SFL n 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted bicolour Byuti Star Everest Female
74 born 26.09.2016
Sire: Jupiter Full House Cats (SFS a 03)
Dam: Full House Chunga Changa (SFL 71 n 02 23)
Owner: Degtyareva К , KLK "Argus"
SFL ns 01 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver tabby van Sky Flower Camelot Male
75 born 14.10.2017
Sire: Favorite Shovalon (SFS 71 ds 02 21)
Dam: Sky Flower Potekha (SFL f 03 22)
Owner: Shajkina Natal'ya , Makeyevka , CFC "Arevik"

Semi longhair group

Siberian

SIB a 03 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue blotched bicolour Int.Ch. Lel' Manchzhury*RU Male
76 born 05.09.2017
Sire: W.Ch. Boyarin Manchzhury (SIB n 03 24)
Dam: Celesta Sibirskoe Tsarstvo (SIB n 22)
Owner: Stupina Svetlana , Krasnodar , Vyatka Cat
SIB a 09 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue spotted w/white Solomon Tzar-Koshka Male
77 born 26.08.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Parshina Oksana , Rostov-on-Don
SIB a 09 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue tabby point w/white Cio Cio San Tzar-Koshka Female
78 born 11.07.2018
Sire: Naf Naf Tzar-Koshka (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: Icon Tzar-Koshka (SIB a 09 21 33)
Owner: Petrushina Irina , Yalta , ZC VET-CLUB “Garfild”
SIB as 09 21 33 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM)
blue silver tabby point w/white X*Lubava Sineglaziy Angel Spay
79 born 07.06.2011
Sire: V*Gerakl Sineglaziy Angel (SIB n 03 24)
Dam: M*Grushen'ca Sineglaziy Angel (SIB ns 21 33)
Owner: Parshina Oksana , Rostov-on-Don
SIB ds 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red smoke Paprika Lunnaya Dymka Female
80 born 28.06.2017
Sire: Beilis (SIB e 24)
Dam: Avrora of Lunnaya Dymka (SIB fs 09)
Owner: Petrushina Irina , Yalta , ZC VET-CLUB “Garfild”
SIB f 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched w/white Ch. Krasunya Angara*RUS Female
81 born 14.08.2017
Sire: T.Foka Angara*RUS (SIB n 22)
Dam: W.Ch. Zirka Colour Foot*PL (SIB f 09 22)
Owner: Kashkarev Andrej , Slavyansk-na-Kubani , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB n 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched bicolour J.Ch. Mayolika Angara*RUS Female
82 born 29.05.2018
Sire: Foka Angara*RUS (SIB n 22)
Dam: W.Ch. Rodnulya Siberian Sapphire for Angara (SIB n 03 22)
Owner: Stupina Svetlana , Krasnodar , Vyatka Cat
SIB n 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black blotched w/white Gr.Int.Ch. Margarita Spark Heart Female
83 born 20.02.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Erofey Spark Heart (SIB n 22)
Dam: Vasilisa Arsenium of Spark Heart (SIB ns 03)
Owner: Stupina Svetlana , Krasnodar , Vyatka Cat
SIB n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black spotted Ch. Marusya Sibirisvet Female
84 born 23.02.2018
Sire: New Yantar' Russian Values (SIB n 22)
Dam: Dauriya Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 24)
Owner: Stupina Svetlana , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
SIB nu 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
brown sunshine tabby spotted Eur.Ch. Angelur Ataman Male
85 born 14.09.2014
Sire: W.Pr. Angelur Mavr (SIB n 09 24)
Dam: Angelur Siyana (SIB ns 24)
Owner: Zarechnaya Valentina , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"

Somali

SOM n (som) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
ruddy (somali) Evnika's Umka Male
86 born 01.07.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Dzyuba Mariana , Kurganinsk
SOM n (som) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (somali) Evnika's Yana Female
87 born 20.08.2018
Sire: Evnika's Finik (SOM n (som))
Dam: Skeemen Betti (SOM n (som))
Owner: Dzyuba Mariana , Kurganinsk

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Bastira Fernando Male
88 born 26.02.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Dream Trap Benjamin of Bastira (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Bastira Diana (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Kozlov Oleg , Armavir , CFC "Arevik"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Habibe Female
89 born 20.04.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Babenko Galina
ABY o (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
sorrel (abyssinian) Santimar’s Centurion Male
90 born 27.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Sergienko Svetlana , Rostov-on-Don
ABY 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination D... Litter
91 born 28.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Sergienko Svetlana , Rostov-on-Don

Bengal

BEN n 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted Coco Chanel Female
92 born 09.07.2015
Sire: Bali-Bengal Interpride (BEN n 24)
Dam: Salvago-Art Ledy-Mia (BEN n 24)
Owner: Azimova A. , CFC "Arevik"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-)
black spotted SHOPARD BELLA Female
93 born 01.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shamovneva Tat'yana
BEN n 27 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ)
black rosetted tabby (spotted) Azartis Kvest Male
94 born 13.04.2018
Sire: Pearls Twinkle Federiko of Azartis (BEN n 24)
Dam: Kanpur Susan of Azartis (BEN n 24)
Owner: Shamovneva Tat'yana , KLK "Kot Bayun&Ko"
BEN n 24 32 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal mink spotted tabby Fiery Treasure Iris Female
95 born 23.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kletsova Anna , Krasnodar , CFC "Arevik"
BEN ns 24 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal silver spotted point Benalex George Male
96 born 22.01.2016
Sire: Snowgold Rafael (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: Greencity White Night of Benalex (BEN ns 24 32)
Owner: Kletsova Anna , Krasnodar , CFC "Arevik"

British Shorthair

BRI ay 11 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue golden shaded point Kiara Crystal Shine Female
97 born 25.08.2017
Sire: Raimond Roi von Wolkenflocke (BRI ny 25 33)
Dam: Habibe Crystal Shine (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Solomina Natal'ya , Izobilny
BRI ay 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue golden ticked Aramis Corsar Bricharm Male
98 born 15.06.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Tsakhaeva Zul'fiya
BRI b 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate Ilariy from Favorite Pearls Male
99 born 01.05.2018
Sire: Lovely Smile's& Belten's Senator (BRI p)
Dam: Gloria Angeleyes (BRI b)
Owner: Litvinova Ol'ga , Armavir
BRI bs 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate silver shaded pointed FRANCHESKA BONITO PLUSHE Female
100 born 21.02.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Tsukor Oleg , Krasnodar
BRI fy 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie golden tabby point Gerda Golden Magic Beauty Female
101 born 09.12.2017
Sire: Almaz Golden Magic (BLH dy 25)
Dam: Britni Silver Toy*RU of Golden Magic (BRI ay 25 33)
Owner: Mel'nikova Marina , Novokubansk
BRI j 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
lilac tortie Gr.Int.Ch. Violet Ixora Charlotta Female
102 born 25.01.2018
Sire: Violet's Charm's Fofors (BRI a)
Dam: Ixorabri Ella (BRI h)
Owner: Litvinova Ol'ga , Armavir , KLK "Matil'da"
BRI ns 11 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black silver shaded Civic Concerto Geirlina Dolce Male
103 born 02.12.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Tsaloeva Irina , Severskaya
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver shaded AMOUR BONITO PLUSHE Male
104 born 06.01.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Tsukor Oleg , Krasnodar
BRI ns 12 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black shell (chinchilla) TIGUAN BAST DIAMOND Male
105 born 11.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shajkina Natal'ya
BRI ny 25 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black golden point ticked NIGHT KION OF GOLDEN ESPERANZA Male
106 born 04.06.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Skazka Irina , Cherkessk
BRI ny 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
golden chinchilla BOON MARTIN Male
107 born 01.11.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: KRAVCHENKO
BRI ny 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded SANDIE GOLDEN GENTLE FUR Female
108 born 12.04.2018
Sire: XANTOS GOLDEN GENTLE FUR (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Fradges Mur Golden Chanterelle (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Kukharina Anna , Cherkessk , CFC "Arevik"
BRI ny 12 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
golden chinchilla Tai de Brillien Female
109 born 04.02.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Tsakhaeva Zul'fiya
BRI ny 12 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
golden chinchilla Tank Male
110 born 03.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Egorova
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Rumyana Gold Bast Diamond Female
111 born 13.02.2018
Sire: Glamur From Anghevik House (BRI by 25)
Dam: Elita Bast Diamond (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Kolosova Irina , Stavropol , KLK "Matil'da"
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination LITTER- A Litter
112 born 29.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Solomina Natal'ya

Burmese

BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
sable (burmese) Ch. Beatris From Kotograd Female
113 born 23.11.2017
Sire: Versal Savage Breeze (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Fortuna from KotoGrad (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Vasilenko Pavel , Stavropol , CFC "Arevik"

Cornish Rex

CRX f 02 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie harlequin Imperiya Star-Rex Female
114 born 19.07.2016
Sire: Wavy Silk Feux De La Rampre (CRX n 01)
Dam: Diadema Star Rex (CRX f 03)
Owner: Chaganova Kseniya , Nevinnomyssk , Paradiz Kis
CRX n 01 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black van Gr.Int.Ch. Jasmine Star-Rex Female
115 born 16.01.2018
Sire: Wavy Silk Feux De La Rampre (CRX n 01)
Dam: Diadema Star Rex (CRX f 03)
Owner: Chaganova Kseniya , Nevinnomyssk , Paradiz Kis
CRX n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black bicolour Kenzo Star-Rex Neuter
116 born 31.07.2018
Sire: Samuray Sweet Grase (CRX a 02)
Dam: Imperiya Star-Rex (CRX f 02)
Owner: Chaganova Kseniya , Nevinnomyssk

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX d 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red point Pocelui Valkirii Hronos Male
117 born 10.01.2018
Sire: Otello Bella Sphinx (DSX n 03 33)
Dam: Pocelui Valkirii Aida (DSX f 02 33)
Owner: Kuznetsova Marina

Others

Elf

ELF d 23. Show class breeds in the process of recognition (BR/BR)
red Deorum Munere Flush Male
119 born 27.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Astakhov Aleksandr , Armavir

Shorthair group

Exotic Shorthair

EXO e 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream bicolour Oskar Liz Harper Male
120 born 27.08.2014
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Emeshev Pyotr
EXO e 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
cream blotched Molly Illanius Affection Spay
121 born 17.11.2012
Sire: Illanius Tsenturion Antoni (EXO d 22)
Dam: Kleopatra Passi Flora Rossiniolli (EXO w 62)
Owner: Evdochenko Anastasiya , Nevinnomyssk
EXO es 03 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
cream smoke bicolour Mysterious Miledie of StarTrec South Star Spay
122 born 05.03.2017
Sire: Mickael StarTrec (EXO d)
Dam: Iriska (EXO d 03 24)
Owner: Karikh Tat'yana, Dmitrieva Ekaterina , Sochi , KRFPO CFC Diamond Crystal
EXO ns 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black smoke Beatrisa Paradajs Kets Female
123 born 10.10.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Fatneva A.V.

Munchkin Shorthair

MNS a 03 22 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
blue blotched bicolour Bogdan Male
124 born 28.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Popova Elena , Armavir
MNS ds 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
red silver spotted Cazanova Male
125 born 28.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Popova Elena

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 f 02 21 63 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie tabby halequin w/odd eyes Eva Vasilis'Kiss Female
126 born 17.07.2018
Sire: Izyoom (SFS 71 ds 03 22)
Dam: Laylay Liebe Tier (SFS w 61)
Owner: Mikaeljan Vasilisa , Stavropol
SFS 71 n 03 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal point bicolour Ilinata Female
127 born 28.04.2018
Sire: Jupiter (SFL n 03 33)
Dam: Elizabeth (SFS 71 a 33)
Owner: Litvinova Ol'ga , Armavir , KLK "Matil'da"
SFS 71 ns 01 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver tabby van Sky Flower Tiara Blum Female
128 born 10.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shajkina Natal'ya
SFS 71 ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver shaded Elbrus Star Winterfell Male
129 born 21.07.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Shikhaeva Larisa
SFS 71 ns 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal siver shaded point FrisStyle Nimeria Female
130 born 29.01.2018
Sire: Frisstyle Barbaris (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Frisstyle Vanille (SFS ns 11 33)
Owner: Fris Diana , Pyatigorsk
SFS 71 ns 12 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black shell (chinchilla) Daniella Celebrity Cat Female
131 born 14.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Tsakhaeva Zul'fiya
SFS 71 ns 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver ticked Garden Bast Diamond Male
132 born 01.02.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kalinovich Evgeniya
SFS 71 ns 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver ticked Puma Bast Diamond Female
133 born 05.01.2018
Sire: Zafar Bast Diamond (BRI ny 25)
Dam: GoldenEmpire Leticiya (SFL ns 25)
Owner: Shajkina Natal'ya , CFC "Arevik"
SFS 71 ns 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver ticked Miron Eccentric TOT Male
134 born 27.03.2018
Sire: Stephan Eccentric Tot (SFS 71 ns 25 33)
Dam: Alisa (SFS n 25)
Owner: Orlova Elena , Armavir , CFC "Arevik"
SFS 71 ns 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver ticked Camila for Love Gor-Marya*ru Female
135 born 25.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kalinovich Evgeniya
SFS 71 ny 11 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black golden shaded point Ch. FrisStyle Marcipan Male
136 born 07.06.2016
Sire: Frisstyle Orange (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Frisstyle Vanille (SFS ns 11 33)
Owner: Alibekova Gulya , Izberbash , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SFS 71 ny 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black golden blotched Jared Daren Male
137 born 20.04.2016
Sire: Daren Great Joy (SFS 71 ny 11)
Dam: Sonata Timoti (SFS n 22)
Owner: Garaeva Yuliya , Storozhevaya-2 , CFC "Arevik"
SFS 71 w 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
white w/orange eyes Wi-Fi Ostrov’OK Male
138 born 04.03.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Khrapunova Elena

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS ns 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver shaded Frisstyle Wally Male
139 born 06.08.2018
Sire: Frisstyle Angel (SFL 71 ns 11)
Dam: Frisstyle Vanille (SFS ns 11 33)
Owner: Egorova Ol'ga , Armavir , CFC "Arevik"
SFS ns 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver ticked ALISA CLEAR VIEW Female
140 born 22.02.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Egorova Ol'ga , Armavir
SFS ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Angey Corazon Del Sur Male
141 born 11.03.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kalinovich Evgeniya
SFS ny 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden ticked Matilda Mur Female
142 born 20.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Balasanyan Ruslan
SFS ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked HADIZHA SNOW FOX Female
143 born 11.06.2018
Sire: Natalylands Golden Perche Ti Amo (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Krasotka Zolotoi Zamok (SFS 71 ny 25)
Owner: Alibekova Gulya , Izberbash , CFC "Arevik"
SFS ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked HANCHIK SNOW FOX Male
144 born 11.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Alibekova Gulya , Izberbash
SFS ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Absolu Kukla Female
145 born 20.04.2018
Sire: Absolu Royal Boy (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Absolu Romance (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Egorova Ol'ga , Armavir , CFC "Arevik"
SFS 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination LITTER- E Litter
146 born 17.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mikaeljan Vasilisa , Stavropol

Hairless group

Sphynx

SPH a 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue Jessica Asparagus Female
147 born 03.11.2016
Sire: Viking Magic Sphinx (SPH n)
Dam: Salvago-Arv Maili (SPH n)
Owner: Miroshnichenko O. , CFC "Arevik"
SPH a 32 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue mink Casper Elso Aukuba Male
148 born 27.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Nikiforenko Ekaterina , Krasnodar
SPH b 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate mink Adonis Male
149 born 13.09.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Strekalova ol'ga , CFC "Arevik"
SPH d 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red Joser Salvador Male
150 born 29.09.2015
Sire: Joser Jean Claude (SPH a 32)
Dam: Baby Rah Fartuna (SPH g 09)
Owner: Chistoserdova Svetlana , CFC "Arevik"
SPH f 03 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tortie point w/white Cariza Elso Aukuba Female
151 born 27.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Zamriy Angelina
SPH n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black Iris Asparagus Female
152 born 29.05.2016
Sire: Viking Magic Sphinx (SPH n)
Dam: Salvago-Arv Maili (SPH n)
Owner: Klejmenova Natal'ya , CFC "Arevik"
SPH n 02 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black harlequin Darina Aukuba Female
153 born 01.12.2015
Sire: Diamond Tama Aukuba (SPH w 63)
Dam: Irika (SPH f)
Owner: Nikiforenko Ekaterina , Krasnodar , CFC "Arevik"
SPH n 03 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal point bicolour Eur.Ch. Comfort Kitty Prestige Male
154 born 01.02.2018
Sire: Dennima Line Galileo (SPH n 33)
Dam: Comfort Kitty Monica (SPH n 01 33)
Owner: Alejnikova Elena , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Tanais-Ket"
SPH n 32 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black mink Cezar Elso Aukuba Male
155 born 27.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Zamriy Angelina

Siamese group

Toy-Bob

TOB n 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
seal point Elis-Kuts Female
156 born 19.10.2013
Sire: Arhibal-Kutc (TOB n 33)
Dam: Eva-Kutc (TOB n)
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don , CFC "Arevik"
TOB n 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
seal point Olviya-Kuts Female
157 born 15.10.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don
TOB n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal point Elite Monika-Kuts Female
158 born 04.06.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don
TOB n 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal point Kriss Kuts Male
159 born 19.07.2018
Sire: Marsel-Kutc (TOB n 33)
Dam: Melissa-Kuts (TOB n 33)
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don , CFC "Arevik"
TOB n 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal point Lina-Kuts Female
160 born 10.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don

Others

Household Pet

HHP n 03 23 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black mackerel bicolour Minzhela Spay
161 born 10.07.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Esipov Aleksandr , Lermontov

Shorthair group

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 ns 03 22 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov)
black silver blotched bicolour Vasiliy Neuter
162 born 13.07.2014
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ershova Mariya , Stavropol

Kittens for sale

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO g Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
blue tortie (blue cream) K.Jersi iz Snezhnogo Zamka Spay
163 born 22.02.2018
Sire: Forest Beauty X.Balu (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: D*Iabloko iz Snezhnogo Zamka (MCO d 03 23)
Owner: Arapova Marina , Volgograd , KLK "Cat'Berry"

Shorthair group

Cornish Rex

CRX b 03 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
сhocolate bicolour Lambada Star-Rex Spay
164 born 08.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Chaganova Kseniya , Nevinnomyssk
CRX n 02 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black harlequin Luntik Star-Rex Neuter
165 born 08.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Chaganova Kseniya , Nevinnomyssk
CRX n 03 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black bicolour Luchiano Star-Rex Neuter
166 born 08.09.2018
Sire: Wavy Silk Feux De La Rampre (CRX n 01)
Dam: Fiona Star-Rex (CRX n 02)
Owner: Chaganova Kseniya , Nevinnomyssk , Paradiz Kis

Additional participants' list

SIB a 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point Varejka Snejnaya Zima Female
167 born 06.03.2016
Sire: Jenifer Sibiri Bonapart (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Nezabudka Ingeborga Nebesnaja Lazur' (SIB n 03 21 33)
Owner: Parshina Oksana , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Tanais-Ket"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Martin Zuzubeng Male
168 born 19.11.2017
Sire: Napoleon of Zuzubeng (BEN n 24)
Dam: F-Prima Donna Zuzubeng (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kuzhaeva Diana , Stavropol
ABY n (aby) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
ruddy (abyssinian) Gr.Eur.Ch. Eva RedBlitz Female
169 born 12.08.2017
Sire: W.Ch. Coolaby* UA Julien (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Ayris Redblitz (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Bashirov Oleg , Pyatigorsk , LBNC RPO ST "FAB Royal Cats"
ABY 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter A Litter
170 born 22.09.2018
Sire: Nerkes Liverpool (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. Eva RedBlitz (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Bashirov Oleg , Pyatigorsk , LBNC RPO ST "FAB Royal Cats"
ABY o (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
sorrel (abyssinian) Gr.Int.Ch. Alisa SunnyPride Female
171 born 22.09.2018
Sire: Nerkes Liverpool (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. Eva RedBlitz (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Bashirov Oleg , Pyatigorsk , LBNC RPO ST "FAB Royal Cats"
ABY o (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
sorrel (abyssinian) Alex SunnyPride Male
172 born 22.09.2018
Sire: Nerkes Liverpool (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. Eva RedBlitz (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Bashirov Oleg , Pyatigorsk , LBNC RPO ST "FAB Royal Cats"
MCO d 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched bicolour Chloe Orange Fortune Kiss Female
173 born 10.07.2018
Sire: URFIN FAMILY STARS (MCO d 09 22)
Dam: DonnaTella Family Stars (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Taran Irina , Yessentuki
ABY o (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
sorrel (abyssinian) Leo Igra Sveta Male
174 born 28.06.2017
Sire: Night Hunter Flores (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Habibe (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Yakovenko Polina
EXO f 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie spotted Visky Lovely Baby*RU Female
175 born 24.03.2018
Sire: Dar-Dinks (EXO n 21 33)
Dam: Fonda Cat Good*RU (EXO g 03 24)
Owner: Ushakova Irina , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
ABY a (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue (abyssinian) Ch. Cardinale Eis Prinz Male
176 born 21.02.2018
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl, Double Master Ulrich Frozen Prince (ABY a (aby))
Dam: Gr.Eur.Ch. Anabelle Eis Prinz (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Cherepanova Elena , Kaliningrad , CFC "Dennis"
BRI ny 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
golden chinchilla Hubba Bubba from Raven City Male
177 born 17.01.2018
Sire: Ch. Your Majesty Heaven Bliss (BRI ay 11)
Dam: Hristina from Anghevik House (BRI ny 12)
Owner: Shajkina Natal'ya , KLK "Imperiya Koshek"
SFS 71 ns 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver ticked Shot Lari Moto-Moto Male
178 born 26.06.2018
Sire: Frisstyle Ronin (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Snow City Peri Nancy (SFS 71 ns 25)
Owner: Shikhaeva Larisa
SFS ns 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal siver shaded point Shot Lari Lavander Female
179 born 25.06.2018
Sire: Frisstyle Lemur (SFS ns 25)
Dam: Snow City Loren (SFS 71 ns 21 33)
Owner: Shikhaeva Larisa
SIB ds 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red silver tabby point Zlatogorye Amadis Male
180 born 30.07.2018
Sire: Ratibor Yakov (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Paprika Lunnaya Dymka (SIB ds)
Owner: Petrushina Irina , Yalta , ZC VET-CLUB “Garfild”