BLH ns 11 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
seal silver shaded point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Hope Snow Angel | Female |
1 | born 01.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Salvadore Snow Angel (BRI ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: Puffy Cheeks Marysia (BRI ns 11) |
PER d 02 | 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM) | |
red harlequin | WCF W.Pr. WCF Triple Master Black Pearls Teddy Bear | Neuter |
2 | born 28.07.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: D'Eden Lover Vavilon (EXO d 03 24) | ||
Dam: Purfurvid Flower Power of Black Pearls (EXO f 02) |
PER ns 03 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
black smoke bicolour | My Marvel's Byron | Male |
3 | born 20.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Snowball's Ultrashik (PER ns 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Snowball RUS Camelia (PER a 01 21) |
SFL f 03 24 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Divo-Divnoe Tiffany of Golden Coast | Female |
4 | born 16.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bonne Chance Ismael (SFL 71 n 03 24) | ||
Dam: OSKAR DON LETICIA (SFL d 03) |
SFL f 03 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | Businka Felistar Tsybris | Female |
5 | born 07.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Chak (SFL 71 n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Purrtyfold's Vanessa (SFL f 03) |
SFL f 03 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | WCF Master Fortuna Golden Coast | Female |
6 | born 19.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vilmaris'KZ Garry Flaffy (SFL 71 n 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Divo-Divnoe Tiffany of Golden Coast (SFL f 03 24) |
SFL n 02 21 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black tabby harlequin | WCF Eur.Ch. WCF Double Master Vilmaris'KZ Bruno Mickey of Lakmir Pride'KZ | Male |
7 | born 20.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tajriz (SFL d 03) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Laristo Ember Demaris (SFL 71 ns 01 21) |
SFL n 02 21 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
black tabby harlequin | WCF Eur.Ch. Elite Brand's Malvasia | Female |
8 | born 05.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elite Brand's Napoleon (SFL a 03) | ||
Dam: Elite Brand's Bonita (SFS 71 f 03 22) |
SFL ns 03 22 62 | 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM) | |
black silver blotched bicolour w/yellow eyes | WCF W.Pr. Moya Lubov Diana | Spay |
9 | born 26.06.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Amberlana Wilbur (SFS n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Moya Lubov Harizma (SFL 71 ns 21) |
SFL 71 a 03 22 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM) | |
blue blotched bicolour | WCF Eur.Ch. O'Kay Maryketti Charodey | Male |
10 | born 18.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Pearl Master Kindlycat's Kenzo (SFL 71 d 02 21) | ||
Dam: Glamisway OK'Senia (SFL g 22) |
SFL 71 e 03 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-) | |
cream blotched bicolour | Rainsy Pochemuchkin | Male |
11 | born 28.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rumin Bilbo Mio Mio (SFL 71 e 22) | ||
Dam: Glamisway Xavvi (SFL f 02 21) |
SFL 71 f 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | Alisa Ostrov'ok | Female |
12 | born 18.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nikolas Ostrov'Ok (SFL d 03) | ||
Dam: Patrisia Kass Ostrov Cat (SFL 71 n 03 22) |
ACL d 03 22 | 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM) | |
red blotched bicolour | White Star Luntik | Neuter |
13 | born 12.08.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: White Star Toreador (ACL d 22) | ||
Dam: White Star Lady Igraine (ACL f 03 22) |
ACL f | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie | Pikhta Kraska-Laska | Female |
14 | born 23.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACL n 03 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted bicolour | Paris Kraska-Laska | Male |
15 | born 23.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACL n 03 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted bicolour | Pondi Kraska-Laska | Male |
16 | born 23.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACL n 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black ticked | Pegas Kraska-Laska | Male |
17 | born 23.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBL n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Richard Charming Asya | Spay |
18 | born 28.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Lynx Standart Richard (KBL n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Soya Untara Ya'Nka (KBL ny 22) |
KBL n 09 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched w/white | WCF J.Pr. Richard Charming Arcy | Neuter |
19 | born 28.04.2019 | |
Microchip: 643099000707071 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Lynx Standart Richard (KBL n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Soya Untara Ya'Nka (KBL ny 22) |
KBL n 24 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black spotted | WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Lynx Standart Richard | Male |
20 | born 04.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Baron (KBL n) | ||
Dam: Lynx Standart Nerika (KBL n 24) |
KBL n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Richard Charming Alice | Female |
21 | born 28.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Lynx Standart Richard (KBL n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Soya Untara Ya'Nka (KBL ny 22) |
KBL | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
color determination | Ingo Bajkal'skaya Raduga | Male |
22 | born 07.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Baikalrainbow Hyzhir (KBS d 22) | ||
Dam: Z-Shchedrost' Bajkal'skaya Raduga (KBS ) |
KBL ny 22 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black golden blotched | WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Soya Untara Ya'Nka | Female |
23 | born 11.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Soya Untara Cezar' (KBL ny 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Soya Untara UnBerta (KBL fy 03 22) |
KBL ny 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black golden blotched | Khayp of Baikal Rainbow | Male |
24 | born 25.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ingo Bajkal'skaya Raduga (KBL ) | ||
Dam: Perseya Khram Gordyni (KBS f 03) |
KBL ny 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black golden spotted | Richard Charming Aster | Female |
25 | born 28.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Lynx Standart Richard (KBL n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Soya Untara Ya'Nka (KBL ny 22) |
KBL | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter Richard Charming A... | Litter |
26 | born 28.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Lynx Standart Richard (KBL n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Soya Untara Ya'Nka (KBL ny 22) |
MCO d | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/-) | |
red | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Lexus Sentinel Base*Ru | Neuter |
27 | born 08.05.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Summerplace Ocean Pirat (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Jennyfer Glamour (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO d 09 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
red w/white | William from Kirbeautycoon*KZ | Male |
28 | born 17.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Respectcoon Nicolya (MCO e 03) | ||
Dam: Fan BingBing Baltic Wind*LT (MCO f 09 22) |
MCO d 09 22 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
red blotched w/white | Elphinstone Romeo | Male |
29 | born 02.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elphinstone Admiral (MCO n 09 22) | ||
Dam: Elphinstone Bunny Bonanza (MCO f 09) |
MCO d 22 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
red blotched | Izyum Syn Izyuma | Male |
30 | born 09.04.2018 | |
Microchip: 643099000617893 | ||
Sire: Prosto Izyum (MCO ds) | ||
Dam: Crinitus Deo's Gatria (MCO fs 22) |
MCO d 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
red blotched | Lucas from Kirbeautycoon*KZ | Male |
31 | born 20.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Quentin from Kirbeautycoon*KZ (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Fan BingBing Baltic Wind*LT (MCO f 09 22) |
MCO d 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
red ticked | Foxy Roxy Sonnenparadies | Female |
33 | born 12.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Volga Pride Number One (MCO e 09 25) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WildCat Gira (MCO f 25) |
MCO ds 09 22 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
red silver blotched w/white | Hardy Hunter Achilles | Male |
34 | born 29.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Richard Magic Lynx (MCO ds 03 22) | ||
Dam: Lily (MCO fs 09) |
MCO f 09 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
black tortie w/white | Kitty Joy Gera | Female |
35 | born 24.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elphinstone Romeo (MCO d 09 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Evelin Solar Song's & Nice Voice (MCO a) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-) | |
black tortie blotched | Apollo pride Trinidad | Female |
36 | born 27.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. ApolloPride Jarden (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Alexandria Celebrity Cassiopeia (MCO f) |
MCO f 25 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
black tortie ticked | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WildCat Gira | Female |
37 | born 29.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*Unicum Kudeyar (MCO a 25) | ||
Dam: WildCat Brienna Largowinch (MCO d 22) |
MCO fs | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black tortie smoke | WCF Eur.Ch. Helsinka Alvivo | Female |
38 | born 13.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Conan the Barbarian Alvivo*Coon (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Divin Force AlViVo*Coon (MCO fs) |
MCO n | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black | Franchesca Taiga Melody | Female |
39 | born 22.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Kerrigan Links (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Teffi Silver Taiga Melody (MCO n 22) |
MCO n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black | Brigitte Black Gloss | Female |
40 | born 01.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 03 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black blotched bicolour | Woolen Tails Ladi Miladi | Female |
41 | born 11.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Beethoven Praynik (MCO n 03) | ||
Dam: Woolen Tails O'Laguna Blue (MCO a 22) |
MCO n 09 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
black w/white | WCF W.Ch. Bright Way Armani | Male |
42 | born 18.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Edgar Lucky Life (MCO n 24) | ||
Dam: Astra Elite Party (MCO ns 22) |
MCO n 09 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-) | |
black w/white | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ava Forest Erema | Neuter |
43 | born 07.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: StarArk Sheyh (MCO a 09 23) | ||
Dam: Cybercoon Sharleen Paradise (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 09 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-) | |
black w/white | Ava Forest Coraline Jones | Spay |
44 | born 18.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 09 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-) | |
black w/white | Azhur of Lexusnexus | Male |
45 | born 09.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ava Forest Erema (MCO n 09) | ||
Dam: Coonspalace Artemida (MCO ns) |
MCO n 09 25 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
black ticked w/white | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Triple Master Dreamcatcher*Kz Triumph | Male |
46 | born 04.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Eastwood White Wind (MCO w 61) | ||
Dam: Mainelynx Helia (MCO f 25) |
MCO n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Dreamcatcher*KZ Hiawatha | Female |
47 | born 01.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gangstercat G.Alain Ducasse Mainelynx (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: WildbeautyCoon's Veronica (MCO a) |
MCO ns 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black silver blotched | WCF Eur.Ch. Dreamcatcher*KZ Waterloo | Male |
48 | born 10.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gangstercat G.Alain Ducasse Mainelynx (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: WildbeautyCoon's Veronica (MCO a) |
MCO ns 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black silver blotched | My Cat*s Cradle Mirazh | Male |
49 | born 30.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dallavie Spartak (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: My Cat*s Cradle Ofelia (MCO ns 22) |
MCO | Show class for sale (Sal/Exh) | |
color determination | Litter Taiga Melody I... | Litter |
50 | born 10.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sibir Hide Hakas (MCO n) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Teissen Taiga Melody (MCO n 23) |
RAG a 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue bicolour | Heavenly Beauty Valley Tuberose | Female |
51 | born 20.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
RAG a 03 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue point w/white | WCF J.Ch. Heavenly Beauty Valley Tuberose | Female |
52 | born 20.02.2019 | |
Microchip: 643093300116051 | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. PL*My Butterfly Jan (RAG n 03 33) | ||
Dam: Cherilyn Lily Heavenly Beauty (RAG a 04 33 (rag)) |
SIB a 03 21 33 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
blue tabby point/white | WCF W.Ch. WCF Master Esma Zahav*KV | Female |
53 | born 29.01.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093400080647 | ||
Sire: Urfin Jus Omili Stars (SIB n 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Ezhevika Forest Nymph (SIB as 21 33) |
SIB a 09 21 33 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
blue tabby point w/white | Chary Nevy Ferdinand | Male |
54 | born 19.09.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zachary Fleur de I’Amour (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Dushechka Eurasia Nebesnaja Lasur (SIB a 03 21 33) |
SIB a 09 21 33 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
blue tabby point w/white | Sibirskiy Lazurit Vasilevs | Male |
55 | born 23.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Chary Nevy Ferdinand (SIB a 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: Consuella Star of Siberia (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
blue tabby point | Consuella Star of Siberia | Female |
56 | born 10.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Elvis Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva of Danvel (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Alisa Tayna Vselennoy (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
blue tabby point | WCF W.Ch. Vanilka WeiMei For Arctic Blizzard | Female |
57 | born 19.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Chary Nevy Ferdinand (SIB a 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: Glafira Velikii Ohotnik (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB a 33 | 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM) | |
blue point | Sibirskij lazurit AMUR | Neuter |
58 | born 12.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Chary Nevy Ferdinand (SIB a 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: ESENIYa LAZOREVYJ YaKhONT (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB f 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie spotted | Fishka Zahav*KV | Female |
59 | born 21.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tihomir Omili Stars (SIB ds 24) | ||
Dam: Polina Lazorevyj Yakhont (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB n 09 23 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
black mackerel w/white | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Elbrus Dostoyanie Sibiri | Male |
60 | born 11.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Timofej Dostojanie Sibiri (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Ul'yana Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 24) |
SIB n 21 33 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
seal tabby point | WCF W.Ch. Yarl iz Lukomor'ya | Male |
61 | born 28.03.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wiking of Lukomor'ya (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Printsessa iz Lukomor'ya (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB n 21 33 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
seal tabby point | WCF W.Ch. Timberli iz Lukomor'ya | Female |
62 | born 16.07.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Olaf Velikiy Ohotnik (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: Igrunya iz Lukomorya (SIB n 03 21 33) |
SIB n 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
black spotted | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Arseniy Dostoyanie Sibiri | Male |
63 | born 11.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Obeliks Sibirskoe Knyazhestvo (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Ustin'ya Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 09 24) |
SIB n 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
seal point | Virginia Ussuriyskiy Tigr | Female |
64 | born 29.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lancelot Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Infiniti Nevsky Modern (SIB n 21 33) |
SOM a (som) | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
blue (somali) | Squirrelhill's Al-Nilam | Female |
65 | born 21.04.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cedarwood Prince Dekkar (SOM n (som)) | ||
Dam: Cedarwood KV Sheila (SOM a (som)) |
URL n 03 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black bicolour | WCF W.Ch. Ulan Shuravy | Male |
66 | born 30.07.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Judgin Shuravy Batterfly (URL d) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Murzilka Shuravy (URS n 03) |
ABY a (aby) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue (abyssinian) | WCF W.Ch. Oskar of Galaxyaby | Male |
67 | born 03.12.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lubimka kubla Khan (ABY a (aby)) | ||
Dam: Brooklyn Lucky Company*RU (ABY a (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | WCF W.Ch. Shadeaby Fenix | Female |
68 | born 28.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Shadeaby Delovere (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Shadeaby Mirage (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY o | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
cinnamon | S'yuzi Sun Angel | Female |
69 | born 11.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY p (aby) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
fawn (abyssinian) | Dario Sun Angel | Male |
70 | born 18.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACS n 21 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
seal tabby point | Bet Kraska-Laska | Male |
71 | born 16.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACS n 24 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black point spotted | Qyusta-Vika Kraska-Laska | Female |
72 | born 23.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACS ns 03 21 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
seal silver point tabby w/white | Syu Kraska-laska | Female |
73 | born 20.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black spotted | WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. MyTime Primrouz | Female |
74 | born 16.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: MyTime Ronny (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Anaktoron Nicole (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black spotted | WCF Eur.Ch. Korneliys Vaytka Family | Male |
75 | born 23.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Azartis Infiniti of Silward Victory (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Victoria Vaytka Family (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM) | |
black spotted | WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Archimurr Dragotsennyj Muar | Male |
76 | born 16.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: MyTime Ronny (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: UNIQUE TRESUARE GERA (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black spotted | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Amazongold's Petr I | Male |
77 | born 08.03.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Koppiekatz Caesar of Amazongold (BEN n (24 ) (ben)) | ||
Dam: Mainstreet June Bug of Amazongold (BEN n (24 ) (ben)) |
BEN n 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
black spotted | WCF Eur.Ch. Serious Jamaica | Female |
78 | born 10.10.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093905001697 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Diamond Old Race of Serious (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Serious Pandora (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black spotted | Bazilika Chelsiben | Female |
79 | born 01.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Kristian | Male |
80 | born 15.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | WCF J.Ch. Gera Basil Melingerleo | Female |
81 | born 20.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Basil Richie (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Eur.Ch. Paulina Shou Chelsiben (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Nimfa-Kitty Kraska-Laska | Female |
82 | born 10.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/-) | |
black spotted | Gladiator Goldi Confety | Spay |
83 | born 24.08.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gladior Caesar (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Gladiator Felchita (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
black point spotted | Yanush Zeus Chelsiben | Male |
84 | born 17.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Holli | Female |
85 | born 26.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI a 21 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
blue tabby point | BoldirevAlex Casanova f.Gem Sweet | Male |
86 | born 24.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Gem Sweet Buonaparte (BLH ns 21 33) | ||
Dam: BoldirevAlex Moolatka (BRI ny 25) |
BRI a 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue spotted | Moris Fris Line | Male |
87 | born 22.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI g | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) | BLANCHE VAN DE BLANKE DUIN | Female |
88 | born 30.03.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: JOGY-BEAR VAN DE NEKKER (BRI a) | ||
Dam: BELLE-FLEUR VAN DE BLANKE DUIN (BRI g 03) |
BRI ns 11 33 | 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM) | |
seal silver shaded point | Apple Wild Silver Alaska | Spay |
89 | born 14.03.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Gektor Jewel Sapphire (BRI ns 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Diamond-PRO Victoria (BRI ns 11 33) |
BRI ns 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
seal silver shaded point | Apple Wild Silver Tayna | Female |
90 | born 02.08.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Gektor Jewel Sapphire (BRI ns 21 33) | ||
Dam: Diamond-PRO Octavia (BRI ns 11 33) |
BRI w 62 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
white w/orange eyes | Moyva Kraska-Laska | Female |
91 | born 22.11.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BUR c (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
platinum (burmese) | Alain Delon Cornelian Bloom | Male |
92 | born 08.10.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yagmur Cornelian Bloom (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Nympha Klimena Cornelian Bloom (BUR b (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
sable (burmese) | Prorab Cornelian Bloom | Male |
93 | born 03.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Audin Ardass*UA (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Aksyonka Cornelian Bloom (BUR n (bur)) |
DRX w 62 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
white w/orange eyes | Urman's Tess De-Vale | Female |
94 | born 17.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cercei (DRX w 64) | ||
Dam: Urman's Raduzhnaya Babochka (DRX h 03 24) |
EXO a 02 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
blue harlequin | WCF Master Nikolasha Shell Ediss | Neuter |
95 | born 07.03.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Asmodey Edisson (EXO d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Leonmoor Shelma (EXO f 03) |
EXO d 02 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
red harlequin | Black Pearls Candy Barberry | Female |
96 | born 28.07.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: D'Eden Lover Vavilon (EXO d 03 24) | ||
Dam: Purfurvid Flower Power (EXO d) |
EXO n 03 24 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black spotted bicolour | WCF W.Ch. WCF Double Master Black Pearls Enjoy | Male |
97 | born 28.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: D'Eden Lover Vavilon (EXO d 03 24) | ||
Dam: Black Pearls Wild Berry (EXO f 03 22) |
EXO n 22 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black blotched | WCF W.Ch. WCF Master Royal Flower Blues of Leonmoor | Male |
98 | born 25.04.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100522674 | ||
Sire: Vitas Little Phoenix (EXO n 22) | ||
Dam: Muffin Guatemala of Royal Flower (EXO n 22) |
EXO w 62 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM) | |
white w/orange eyes | Black Pearls Yvette | Female |
99 | born 18.03.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: D'Eden Lover Vavilon (EXO d 03 24) | ||
Dam: D'Eden Lover Alexandria of Black Pearls (PER w 62) |
KBS fy 09 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
black tortie golden bloched w/white | Z-Shchedraya Shtuchka Bajkal'skaya Raduga | Female |
100 | born 10.10.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Prezident Prajd Amur (KBS ny 09 22) | ||
Dam: Laluna*s Sonata (KBL fy 22) |
KBS ny 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black golden blotched | Bajkal'skaya Raduga TA*Bard | Male |
101 | born 12.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Prezident Prajd Amur (KBS ny 09 22) | ||
Dam: TUFAN EFROSINIYA BOB (KBL ny 09 22) |
OCI bs 24 | 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM) | |
chocolate silver spotted | Queen Radiant | Neuter |
102 | born 29.04.2017 | |
Microchip: 643094100563974 | ||
Sire: Radiant Timir (OCI n 24) | ||
Dam: Viktoria Natali Radiant (OCI bs 24) |
OCI n 24 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black spotted | Radiant Timir | Male |
103 | born 22.03.2012 | |
Microchip: 643094100494378RUS | ||
Sire: Dreamsong Yahont of RadiantCat (OCI ns 24) | ||
Dam: Dreamsong Yashma of RadiantCat (OCI ns 24) |
RUS a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | WCF Ch. Nicol Ross William Tibery | Male |
104 | born 04.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tibery July Caesar Rus Brungilda (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Nicol Ross Miss Lavanda (RUS a) |
SFS ns 22 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
black silver blotched | WCF Int.Ch. Marsel | Male |
105 | born 19.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: CEZAR (SFS ns 22) | ||
Dam: Adel Ricci Ricci (SFS 71 n 22) |
SFS 71 ds 22 | 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE) | |
red silver blotched | WCF Eur.Pr. Elvis Tolk Iri-Kiri | Neuter |
106 | born 11.04.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pako Evi Al'ba (SFS 71 ns 22) | ||
Dam: Purrtyfold Melody (SFS d 03 22) |
TGR n 23 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black mackerel | WCF Eur.Ch. Toygers Cat Touch Hermes | Male |
107 | born 16.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Toygereurope Paul Watson (TGR n 23) | ||
Dam: Leocats L'Tiger Lily (TGR n 23) |
TGR n 23 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black mackerel | Gloriya for Pretty Cat | Female |
108 | born 21.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: FairyBerendey Centner (TGR n 23) | ||
Dam: Goldenspark Varyka of Leonardo (TGR n 23) |
URS d 09 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
red w/white | Neo Samocvet Shuravy | Male |
109 | born 11.04.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Revolution's Amur (URS n 09) | ||
Dam: WCF Eur.Ch. Ognevushka Shuravy (URL d) |
URS d 09 24 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
red spotted w/white | Ulan pride Vesnushka | Female |
110 | born 12.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Neo Samocvet Shuravy (URS d 09) | ||
Dam: Revolution's Evdokia (URS f 09 24) |
URS d 24 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
red spotted | Ulan pride Viking | Male |
111 | born 12.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Neo Samocvet Shuravy (URS d 09) | ||
Dam: Revolution's Evdokia (URS f 09 24) |
URS f 03 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black tortie bicolour | Ulan pride Dushechka | Female |
112 | born 30.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Ulan Shuravy (URL n 03) | ||
Dam: Ulan pride Vesnushka (URS d 09 24) |
OSH w 67 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
white w/siamese eyes | Neko-Tyan Dagmar II | Female |
113 | born 23.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Shining Shambala Know-How (SIA w 67) | ||
Dam: Neko-Tyan Verbena (OSH d 24) |
THA b 33 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
chocolate point | Valentinka Regal Splendor | Female |
114 | born 13.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Orelin Regal Splendor (THA cy 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Angelie of Regal Splendor (THA b 33) |
THA c 33 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
lilac point | Vivienne Treasure Asia | Female |
115 | born 18.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Pan Treasure Asia (THA n 33) | ||
Dam: Galaxy Kiss Afra (THA n 33) |
THA n 33 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
seal point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Kaliostro Petit Secret | Male |
116 | born 26.07.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Oskar of Petit Secret (THA n 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Angele Petit Secret (THA h 21 33) |
THA n 33 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
seal point | Assol Blue Lotus | Female |
117 | born 13.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lastik Treasure Asia (THA n 33) | ||
Dam: Valentinka Regal Splendor (THA b 33) |
THA n 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
seal point | Alicia Blue Lotus | Female |
118 | born 13.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lastik Treasure Asia (THA n 33) | ||
Dam: Valentinka Regal Splendor (THA b 33) |
DSX a 21 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
blue tabby | Otrada Adonis vernalis | Male |
119 | born 16.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DSX f 03 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/-) | |
black tortie bicolour | Agata Svet Ochej | Female |
120 | born 02.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Salamon Svet Ochej (DSX a 33) | ||
Dam: Zhemchuzhina Prikhot' Bogov (DSX w 63) |
DSX f 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie bicolour | Vostorg Leprekon Kyzyl Zhar | Female |
121 | born 11.01.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DSX g 03 21 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby bicolour | Tomiko Hitomi Chilli Peppers | Female |
122 | born 14.12.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Woriwont Zabava (DSX e 03 21 ) | ||
Dam: Mishele Rise Chily Peppers (DSX a 21) |
DSX n 02 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black harlequin | Eysa Leprecon Kyzyl Zhar | Female |
123 | born 13.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DSX n 02 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black harlequin | Shalom TallisDon | Male |
124 | born 14.02.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
DSX n 03 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black bicolour | Ojra | Female |
125 | born 16.09.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Volodar (DSX n 03) | ||
Dam: Tallis (DSX n 21) |
DSX n 03 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black bicolour | WCF J.Ch. Arkaim Leprechaun Kyzyl Zhar | Male |
126 | born 20.09.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Drajv TallisDon (DSX w 62) | ||
Dam: Otrada Leprekon (DSX n 33) |
DSX n 03 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black bicolour | Bljuz TallisDon | Male |
127 | born 19.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: A'Favorit Sviatoslav (DSX n 02 21) | ||
Dam: Kharita (DSX n) |
PBD a 33 | 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM) | |
blue point | WCF W.Pr. WCF Master Noijoy Silurik Tyndareus | Neuter |
128 | born 08.12.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mefodiy Zodiacal Light (PBD n 33) | ||
Dam: Penzi Petl Snezhnaja Koroleva (PBD a 33) |
PBD a 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue point | Miron Kotomirus | Male |
129 | born 21.12.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100508544 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Augustin Tim Bastian (PBD n 21) | ||
Dam: Lady Charm AddjoEast (PBD n 33) |
PBD c | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-) | |
lilac | Brilliance Sinegorye Venecia | Female |
130 | born 21.03.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: SheDar Ulaszlo (PBD c) | ||
Dam: Brilliance Sinegorye LiLu (PBD a) |
PBD n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-) | |
black | Brilliance Sinegorye Wanda | Female |
131 | born 06.05.2019 | |
Microchip: 900115000999573 | ||
Sire: SheDar Ulaszlo (PBD c) | ||
Dam: Brilliance Sinegorye Karin (PBD n) |
SPH n 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black bicolour | Ellegiya de Liz Boss | Male |
132 | born 19.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ellegiya de Liz Tosha (SPH e 02) | ||
Dam: Zaya (SPH n 32) |
SPH n 21 32 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black tabby mink | Emerald Sight Celentano | Male |
133 | born 07.07.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Emerald Sight Gentle Graf (SPH n 32) | ||
Dam: Emerald Sight Hloya (SPH n 21 33) |
HHP d 24 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
red spotted | Persik | Neuter |
134 | born 25.05.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n 03 24 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black spotted bicolour | Musinda | Spay |
135 | born 10.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n 03 24 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black spotted bicolour | Arsenij Ljubimyj Bandit | Neuter |
136 | born 08.03.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP w 63 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
white w/odd eyes | Marfa | Spay |
137 | born 05.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
NON w 62 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
white w/orange eyes | Ginna Kraska -Laska | Female |
138 | born 16.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
NON w 62 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
white w/orange eyes | Gin raska-Laska | Male |
139 | born 28.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
OCI n 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
black spotted | Nicolaas | Male |
140 | born 23.03.2016 | |
Microchip: 643094100634965 | ||
Sire: Victor Petrucho Radiant (OCI c 24) | ||
Dam: Zara Maria Radiant (OCI os 24) |
BEN n 24 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
black spotted | Harmony Caitlyn | Female |
141 | born 20.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bens Paradis Baks (BEN n 24 33) | ||
Dam: Joy Beng Letuale (BEN n 24) |
KBL d 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE) | |
red blotched | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Sochi Blue Blood*RU | Female |
142 | born 31.12.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bernard Favorit Tails (KBL d 24) | ||
Dam: Grafinya Blue Blood*RU (KBL e 09) |
BRI a | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
blue | Mauritsio Kets Tarkvinij | Male |
143 | born 27.07.2014 | |
Microchip: 643110000463753 | ||
Sire: Zevs Premium VS (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Garibaldi's Queen of Roses (BRI a) |
SIB n 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
seal point | Optimus Prime Kamchatskay Legenda | Male |
144 | born 14.04.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIB n 09 23 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black mackerel w/white | Zimfira Kamchatskay Legenda | Female |
145 | born 14.09.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sidimi Perun (SIB a 09 22) | ||
Dam: Darovannaya Nebesami Kamchatskaya Legenda (SIB ns 09) |
MCO n 23 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM) | |
black mackerel | Tiger De La Coon | Male |
146 | born 05.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Graf De La Coon (MCO n 23) | ||
Dam: Eles De La Coon (MCO n 22) |
RUS a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | WCF Triple Master Nicol Ross F'Milada Darling | Female |
147 | born 22.12.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093333007166 | ||
Sire: Tibery July Caesar Rus Brungilda (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Carica Grez Rus*RU (RUS a) |
HHP w 63 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
white w/odd eyes | Linda | Female |
148 | born 27.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP w 63 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
white w/odd eyes | Luna | Female |
149 | born 27.06.2019 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |