Каталог выставки: Кэт-Салон-Август 24-25 августа 2019
СПИСОК УЧАСТНИКОВ
ФИО участникаНомер(а) клеток
Mantham Vorapon50, 84, 95, 98
Абайкина О.7
Амелин Д.М.73
Архипова Е.Б.40
Бабичева Е.В.33, 70, 71
Барыбина Н.96
Болдина С.14, 38
Бондаренко А.А.41
Брежнева С.И.82, 112
Бронзель-Якимова М.В.26, 28
Бутусова О.1
Буцан С.В.55
Васенкина Л.- Васенкин С.48, 49
Власова Е.В.126
Гонтарь С.Н.140
Горячкина О.Е.130
Григорьева Т.А.145
Гришаенкова Е.Е.57
Гришина И.В.122
Данилова О.125
Дианова Э.А.3
Днепровская М.Н.72
Дорофеева О.53
Дорошенко Н.22
Жильцова Д.Ю.81
Зайцева О.Г.67
Зубова М.А.5, 30, 32
Иванова Е.В.85
Иванова Ю.О.107, 108
Игнатова О.В.47
Ильинская О.143
Илюхина Е.О.90
Кабанова Т.39
Казакова С.К.93
Камагина Г.27
Караваева Е.О.62, 64
Карпушина Е.114
Квасникова Л.И.20
Климова А.А.34
Ковылина Н.Е.31
Ковылина Н.Н.10
Колесник И.Н.97, 99
Колчанова А.В.44
Колякина Е.2
Кравчук О.И.61
Краснова А.Г.132
Красовская А.118
Крутова А.С.9, 19, 25
Кузнецов А.А.77
Кузнецова М.Г.76
Куликова Н.С.59
Лисицына Я.Ю103
Литвинова А.Д.11, 21, 36
Ляшко Н.56
Макаров А.Н.117
Мальцева В.В.58
Мандрыгина Ю.В. - Фомченкова Г.Г.104
Мартынов О.Е.16
Матвеева В.54
Матвейчук А.8
Милинчук Е.Н.63
Миронкова О.И.144
Миронова Н.Н.88, 89
Мирошниченко А.80
Мичурина О.4
Монахова Галина136
Мошкина Т.6
Мураитова Е.П.29
Некрасова Е.66
Остроухова М.52
Панкратова А.В.75
Пилина В.Г.91, 100, 101, 102
Пономарева Е.Е.24, 123
Попова А.Г.128
Попова О.В.138
Птицына Ю.124
Пчелкина А. А.110
Редькина Т.А. - Шулико Л.141
Романовских Л.139
Савченко М.17, 127, 133
Сайфиева С.Н.13, 23
Саманина Т.О.35
Самохина А.Ю.92, 94
Свириденкова Е.Г.43, 131, 134
Сергеева Л.42
Сернова А.Ю.18
Соловьева Н.115
Старцева С.106
Степаненко И.А.46
Степанова О.45
Степанова С.60, 65
Стоянович Н.В.113
Сыромяникова Е.129
Сыромятникова Е.135
Тезикова Н.П.116
Тихомирова Л.А.12
Ткаченко О.68, 69
Улизко И.И.137
Улитина М.А.78
Усачева Е.87
Усова-Аббакумова Т.В.51
Фомина Е.Г.142
Фомченкова Г.Г.105
Чайка Е.Ю.79
Шевченко Э.111
Шелякина Г.М.15
Шипилова А.109
Шлыков А.В.37
Шульгина И.В.83, 86
Шумская М.А.119, 120, 121
Юрьева И.74
Каталог выставки: Кэт-Салон-Август 24-25 августа 2019

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Litter
1 born 03.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Butusova Oksana , Vladimir
MCO a 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue bicolour Graceful Angel*RU Upiter Male
2 born 12.10.2018
Sire: McGregor Wariwat (MCO a 03 22)
Dam: Graceful Angel*RU Enigma (MCO n 03)
Owner: Kolyakina Ekaterina , Khimki , OFO "Freya Plus"
MCO a 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue blotched w/white Prophitroliy dream's Hammer Male
3 born 17.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Brabus Widestar Berry Valley (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Ch. Midnight Chasseur Gretta (MCO fs 09 23)
Owner: Dianova El'vira , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO d 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red Don Juan Fierte de Rouge Male
4 born 26.12.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Fantom Mini Trot*BY (MCO ns)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Umi Naomi Neko RIN (MCO d)
Owner: Michurina Ol'ga , Vladimir , FC "Alpha Cat"
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red Favorite Friends Iva Female
5 born 16.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Zubova Marina , Moscow
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red Diablo Me muero de amor Male
6 born 25.02.2018
Sire: Vilarcoon Amigo (MCO d 23)
Dam: Marysya Gold Miroslava (MCO d 22)
Owner: Moshkina Tat'yana , Kaluga , OFO "Freya Plus"
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red Jasper Sad Lion * RU Male
7 born 31.07.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Abajkina Ol'ga, Abajkina Ol'ga , Moscow , CFC Loy
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red Zahar Male
8 born 17.05.2018
Sire: Sire- SHELTER BASTET JAZZ (MCO n)
Dam: Dam-SHELTER BASTET CASSIOPEIA LOVE STAR (MCO f 22)
Owner: Matvejchuk Anastasiya , Balashikha
MCO d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched SteepleJack Diamond Khedive Male
9 born 14.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Krutova Anstasiya , Moscow
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Irma Ugrecha's Female
10 born 28.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kovylina Natal'ya , Dzerzhinsky
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red blotched SharmelCoon Nikita Female
11 born 20.12.2017
Sire: SharmelCoon Hugo (MCO d 22)
Dam: Mersedes Femelicoon (MCO f)
Owner: Litvinova Aleksandra , Moscow , FC "Alisa"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red blotched Best Friend Dominik Male
12 born 02.08.2018
Sire: Tender Friend Quentin Boyarsky (MCO n 22)
Dam: VICTORYCOON OXY (MCO f)
Owner: Tikhomirova Lyubov' , Noginsk , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO d 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched bicolour Ch. Ulyana Victory Female
13 born 09.10.2018
Sire: Ch. Eugene Victory (MCO d)
Dam: Int.Ch. ZEMFIRA VICTORY (MCO f 03 22)
Owner: Sajfieva Svetlana , Podolsk , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO d 03 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
red blotched bicolour J.Pr. Delius Line U'Ilarsson Neuter
14 born 15.12.2017
Sire: Panzervagen From LuKoshkino (MCO d)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. HoneyDevil Wincenta (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Boldina Svetlana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO d 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red spotted Zlatan Big Toric Male
15 born 09.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Sheljakina Galina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO d 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red ticked Black Lien-Marty Ceasar Male
16 born 01.03.2019
Sire: DearMour Baron (MCO a)
Dam: Soulim-Marty Nevada (MCO d 25)
Owner: Martynov O. , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO e 09 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
cream w/white Vajla Spay
17 born 15.02.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Savchenko Margarita , Moscow
MCO f 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie Kazantip Yamaha Female
18 born 25.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Sernova Anastasiya , Odintsovo , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO f 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie Lana Del Rey Angel Savage Female
19 born 18.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Krutova Anstasiya , Moscow
MCO f 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie Qeen Mos Lakshestar*Ru Female
20 born 25.07.2017
Sire: PL*Duch Nocy Ice Cream (MCO d)
Dam: Svargas's Desiree Black (MCO n)
Owner: Kvasnikova Lyubov' , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO f 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie blotched w/white Shirley StarArk*RU Female
21 born 04.01.2018
Sire: Champs-Elysees*RUS Yustas of StarArk (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: JW RU*S StarArk Amaranta (MCO f 09)
Owner: Litvinova Aleksandra , Moscow , FC "Alisa"
MCO f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched bicolour Dorothea from Bona Sorta Female
22 born 28.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Doroshenko Nadezhda
MCO f 03 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie mackerel bicolour J.Ch. Vasilisa Victory Female
23 born 26.11.2018
Sire: Ch. Eugene Victory (MCO d)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Gloriasterra Roxolana (MCO f 03 23)
Owner: Sajfieva Svetlana , Podolsk , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO fs 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour Zhesika Ellen Kets Female
24 born 28.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ponomareva Elena

Maine-Coon (Polydactyl)

POL g 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Grand Azur Queen Female
25 born 01.12.2018
Sire: Winchester PP from Tassel Magic (POL e)
Dam: Ivorycoast Orion (MCO a 09)
Owner: Krutova Anstasiya , Moscow , KLK "Savoj"

Maine Coon

MCO g 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) w/white Mitis Fera Gall' Ofira Female
26 born 23.10.2018
Sire: Mitis Fera Ckusum Shai (MCO ds 03)
Dam: Misato Fiona (MCO n 22)
Owner: Bronzel'-Yakimova Marina , Istra , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO gs 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream)smoke w/white Fashioncoon Diksa Female
27 born 30.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kamagina Galina
MCO n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black bicolour Mitis Fera Gayllard Oz Male
28 born 23.10.2018
Sire: Mitis Fera Ckusum Shai (MCO ds 03)
Dam: Misato Fiona (MCO n 22)
Owner: Bronzel'-Yakimova Marina , Istra , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACJ)
black blotched Kiss-Narciss Vasilisa Female
29 born 25.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Muraitova Е
MCO n 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black ticked Goldentowncoon Rika Female
30 born 10.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Zubova Marina , Moscow
MCO n 09 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black ticked w/white Dallas Meredit’s Male
31 born 10.04.2018
Sire: Favorit Kenig Pride (MCO d 25)
Dam: Ulissa Meredit’s (MCO n 09 22)
Owner: Kovylina Natal'ya , Dzerzhinsky , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO ns 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black smoke Favorite Friends Helena Female
32 born 09.10.2018
Sire: Maxpride Kurt (MCO ns)
Dam: Wilhelmina Krasnyi Dar*RU (MCO n 09)
Owner: Zubova Marina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO ns 03 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE)
black smoke bicolour Red Gates Princess Female
33 born 28.11.2014
Sire: Red Gates Zorro Afonya Coon*RU (MCO n 09)
Dam: RU*Red Gates Medea (MCO ns 03 22)
Owner: Babicheva Elena , Moscow , KLK "Alisa-Best"
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Berry Valley Geisha Female
34 born 17.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Klimova Anna , Moscow
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Patricia Geants mondiaux Female
35 born 05.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Samanina Tat'yana , Alexin , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver blotched Platinumstar Koni Female
36 born 15.12.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Litvinova Aleksandra , Moscow
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Dodge Charger Berry Valley Male
37 born 03.07.2017
Sire: Ch. Jupiter Berry Valley (MCO ns 09 22)
Dam: J.Ch. Tender Friend Callisto (MCO as 22)
Owner: Shlykov Aleksandr , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO fs 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie silver mackerel Delius Line C'Nieves Female
38 born 03.03.2019
Sire: Diva Voice Rolex (MCO ns 23)
Dam: Delius Line Z'Jess Fire Star (MCO f)
Owner: Boldina Svetlana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO w 62 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
white w/orange eyes K.Ch. Coco Dom Sapfiroff Female
39 born 04.04.2019
Sire: Germancoonluck Vasko (MCO w 62)
Dam: Red-Lynx Riana (MCO f)
Owner: Kabanova Tat'jana , Kaluga , MG KLK "Moskva"

Longhair group

Highland Fold

SFL 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter J... Litter
40 born 28.04.2019
Sire: Kindlycats Nike (SFL d 03)
Dam: Fluffy miracle Baffy (SFL w 62)
Owner: Arkhipova Elena , Kursk , KLK "Gloriya"
SFL a 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue blotched bicolour Mila Anthology Female
41 born 07.05.2019
Sire: Glamisway Orlando (SFS 71 n 22)
Dam: Primavera's Santa Lucia of Anthology (SFL f 03)
Owner: Bondarenko Anna , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SFL n 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black bicolour Milo Ryslana Female
42 born 10.05.2019
Sire: Milo Old Smuggler (SFL n 03 24)
Dam: Milo Lyubava (SFL 71 f 03)
Owner: Sergeeva Lyudmila , Nizhny Novgorod
SFL n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched RustarGold Ilisha Female
43 born 07.11.2018
Sire: RustarGold Amaretty (SFS b 25)
Dam: Ru-Star Fold Golden Jessika (SFS ny 22)
Owner: Sviridenkova Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SFL n 03 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted bicolour PRIME FOLD Emmanuelle Female
44 born 19.03.2019
Sire: Amour Bestet-Sar of Prime Fold (SFL n 03 24)
Dam: Color Galaxy Cassiopeia (SFL 71 n 03 24)
Owner: Kolchanova Anastasiya , Bryansk
SFL n 03 25 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
black ticked/white Gamaun Smol Xander Neuter
45 born 19.11.2018
Sire: Jem Crystal Kay (SFS 71 w 61)
Dam: Gamaun Smol Luna (SFS f 03 22)
Owner: Stepanova Oksana , Smolensk , SCPO FBC "KETTI"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Wild Star Elisey Male
46 born 17.07.2018
Sire: Wild Star Alonso (KBL as 23)
Dam: Island Lynx Kassie (KBL ns)
Owner: Stepanenko Inna , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Norwegian Forest Cat

NFO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Wanda Hendrix Duszek Lasu*PL Female
47 born 09.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ignatova O.

Longhair group

Persian

PER d 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red bicolour Frant Lis Olis Kis Male
48 born 10.10.2017
Sire: Kobano Big Brownie (PER n 09 23)
Dam: ANGEL LJUBVI MARGOSHA (EXO fs 22)
Owner: Lyudmila Vasenkina , Moscow
PER f 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie harlequin Woobie Joy Eva Female
49 born 11.07.2018
Sire: La* Murr Sharik (PER d 01 22)
Dam: Sabaho Apokaliptika (PER f 03)
Owner: Vasenkina Lyudmila, Vasenkin Sergej

Semi longhair group

Ragdoll

RAG n 03 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal point bicolour J.Ch. Bary Pride's Fenix Male
50 born 14.04.2019
Sire: Pearl Master Bary Pride's Grey (RAG n 03 33)
Dam: Ch. Bary Pride's Uliya La Esti (RAG n 03 33)
Owner: Sribhattara​ Urairat​ , Surat Thani , Feline Ideal Trade Association

Siberian

SIB 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Adam’s Star B... Litter
51 born 19.04.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri*RU (SIB n 22)
Dam: Vanilla Nevskiy Sapfir (SIB n 09 21 33)
Owner: Usova-Abbakumova Tat'yana , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
SIB 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Sibirskaya Skazka*RU Kh.... Litter
52 born 02.04.2019
Sire: Ch. Feniks Sibirskaya Skazka *RU (SIB n 24)
Dam: Gold Akatsiya Nevskij Modern (SIB a 24)
Owner: Ostroukhova Mariya , Moscow
SIB a 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tabby point Radomir Nevskiy Modern Male
53 born 19.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Dorofeeva Ol'ga , Tver
SIB a 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point Jenifer Sibiri Kapitsa Peter Male
54 born 01.09.2018
Sire: Beliy Mishka Snejnaya Zima (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Jenifer Sibiri Caramelyka (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Matveeva Valentina , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SIB a 03 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point/white Jenifer Sibiri Eva of Maruhaba Female
55 born 09.05.2018
Sire: Jenifer Sibiri Veresk (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Jenifer Sibiri Duniasha (SIB f 03 24)
Owner: Butsan Svetlana , Moscow
SIB a 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue tabby point w/white Carolina Herrera Of Gaf Female
56 born 18.02.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Jupiter Nevskiy Modern (SIB a 09 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Legenda Nevskiy Modern (SIB n 33)
Owner: Lyashko Nataliya , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SIB a 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point w/white Ophelia Talisman Udachi Female
57 born 05.10.2018
Sire: Ermolay Talisman Udachi (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: STELLA LAZOREVYJ YAHONT (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Grishaenkova Elena , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SIB as 09 21 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue silver tabby point w/white Gelman Area Love Male
58 born 02.02.2018
Sire: Kumir Vizantiysky Podarok (SIB ns 03 33)
Dam: Bogomira Area Love (SIB as 21 33)
Owner: Mal'tseva Viktoriya , Moscow , BROO KLK "Koshki Belogor'ya"
SIB as 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue silver blotched bicolour Mishka Formula Uspekha*RUS Male
59 born 20.02.2019
Sire: Quant Formula Uspekha*RUS (SIB a 03 21 33)
Dam: Italy Formula Uspekha*rus (SIB a 23)
Owner: Kulikova Natal'ya , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SIB d 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red spotted Fire of Russkaya Zabava Male
60 born 29.01.2019
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Charodey Ermak of Nasledie Sibiri (SIB n 24)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Blue Topaz Udacha (SIB f 03 23)
Owner: Stepanova Svetlana , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SIB f 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tortie tabby point Vega Aus Blumeland Female
61 born 05.12.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Lancelot Sineva (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Stefania Aus Blumeland (SIB f 21 33)
Owner: Kravchuk Oksana , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB n 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CAC)
black w/white Ilusha Sunny Valley Male
62 born 25.10.2018
Sire: Sunny Valley Nafanya (SIB ay 24)
Dam: Francheska Sunny Valley (SIB f 09)
Owner: Karavaeva Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point Grushen'ka Solntsa Korona Female
63 born 20.07.2018
Sire: Altair Solntsa Korona (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: P*Seraphima Nebesnaya Lazur' (SIB a 21 33)
Owner: Milinchuk Elena , Tver , FC "Alpha Cat"
SIB n 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched w/white Dimka Sunny Valley Male
64 born 19.09.2018
Sire: Sunny Valley Nafanya (SIB ay 24)
Dam: Izabella Sunny Valley (SIB n 21 33)
Owner: Karavaeva Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SIB n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Charodeyka Wild Soul Female
65 born 20.03.2019
Sire: Mura-Camy of Nevskiy Modern (SIB ns 03 24)
Dam: Burya Nasledie Sibiri (SIB n 24)
Owner: Stepanova Svetlana , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SIB ny 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden blotched Zvezdochka Great Joy Female
66 born 27.08.2018
Sire: Wodograi Zaimka*UA (SIB n 09 24)
Dam: Noa Artemis Chatterie de Nice (SIB ny 09 22)
Owner: Nekrasova Elena , Moscow

Somali

SOM a (som) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue (somali) Int.Ch. Bronz Breeze Ayshe Female
67 born 25.12.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Gules Mahna Mahna of Bronz Breeze (SOM o (som))
Dam: Bronze Breeze Heather Honey (SOM n (som))
Owner: Zajtseva Ol'ga , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
SOM n (som) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (somali) Ch. Glowing Shambhala Kamilla Female
68 born 20.09.2018
Sire: Gr.Eur.Ch. Amber Shine (SOM o (som))
Dam: J.Ch. Foxymille Gina (SOM n (som))
Owner: Tkachenko Oksana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SOM n (som) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (somali) Ch. Xanffox Nora Persia Female
69 born 01.07.2018
Sire: Ch. Safranika Eryoma (SOM n (som))
Dam: Ch. Somalissa Penelopa (SOM n (som))
Owner: Tkachenko Oksana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SOM n (som) 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE)
ruddy (somali) Gr.Int.Ch. Dushara Maya Female
70 born 25.09.2017
Sire: Dushara The Quiet Gentleman (SOM n (som))
Dam: Dushara Rush Ov Day (SOM n (som))
Owner: Babicheva Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SOM o (som) 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
sorrel (somali) WCF Jubilee Master Stivi Tiger Fun Neuter
71 born 23.01.2019
Sire: W.Ch. Gules Mahna Mahna of Bronz Breeze (SOM o (som))
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Dushara Maya (SOM n (som))
Owner: Babicheva Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Adonis Vip Elisey Tiger Energy Male
72 born 27.02.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Dneprovskaya M. , не указано
ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) Magic Charm Karina Female
73 born 25.01.2019
Sire: Achivas (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Magic Charm Pamela (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Amelin Dmitrij Mikhajlovich , MG KLK "Moskva"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Abinest Orianna Female
74 born 14.02.2018
Sire: Braveheart Fenix (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Abinest Galaxy Dream (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Yur'eva Irina , MG KLK "Moskva"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Abinest Quiet Saucy Slut Female
75 born 22.10.2018
Sire: Braveheart Fenix (ABY n (aby))
Dam: ABINEST ESMERALDA FIRST (ABY o (aby))
Owner: Pankratova Anna , MG KLK "Moskva"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Sil'va Female
76 born 15.12.2017
Sire: Daniel Arman (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Calipsa (ABY o (aby))
Owner: Kuznetsova Marina , MG KLK "Moskva"
ABY n (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Abinest Mc Leonardo Male
77 born 25.08.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kuznetsov А
ABY o 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cinnamon Bronza Nochnaya Raduga Female
78 born 03.10.2018
Sire: Wildforest Ardec (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Honey Nochnaya Raduga (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Ulitina Marina , ROO FK "RosKosh"
ABY o (aby) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
sorrel (abyssinian) Svezash Vanessa Female
79 born 04.04.2018
Sire: Chelmi Unigue Cat (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Stefany (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Chajka Evgeniya , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Bengal

BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Glamourelly Max Male
80 born 10.10.2018
Sire: Gold Twins Cristian (BEN n 24)
Dam: Quick Hunters Vivien (BEN n 24)
Owner: Miroshnichenko Anna , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BEN n 24 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal mink spotted tabby ZooCaT RU Kimi Male
81 born 15.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Zhil'tsova Diana , Moscow

British Shorthair

BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter I... Chistyj Izumrud Litter
82 born 07.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Brezhneva Svetlana , Lipetsk
BRI a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Grandroshell WoW Boy Male
83 born 28.04.2019
Sire: WCF Pearl Master Grandroshell Eclipse (BRI a)
Dam: Grandroshell Hello Baby (BRI a)
Owner: Shul'gina Irina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Randy Style of Provence Female
84 born 25.01.2019
Sire: Mister Winner of Kotoffski (BRI a)
Dam: GICH gothic style of provence (BRI n)
Owner: Mantham Vorapon , Bangkok , Best Cats Trade Association
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Artaxerxes Mauriccio Cats Male
85 born 11.06.2018
Sire: Mauritsio Kets Tarkvinij (BRI a)
Dam: Kharita Mauritsio Kets (BRI a)
Owner: Ivanova Elena , Orekhovo-Zuyevo , CLA "Sozvezdie"
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Grandroshell Sultan Male
86 born 05.09.2018
Sire: WCF Pearl Master Grandroshell Eclipse (BRI a)
Dam: Grandroshell Hello Baby (BRI a)
Owner: Shul'gina Irina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue Simona Yudzhim*RU Spay
87 born 30.12.2016
Sire: Egor (BRI c)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Katrin's Hitomi (BRI a 03)
Owner: Usacheva Elena , Rybinsk , CFC "Avgustin"
BRI n 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tabby chinchilla point Ariadna Silverstone Female
88 born 24.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mironova Nataliya Nikolaevna
BRI ay 11 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue golden shaded point Azur Silverstone Male
89 born 24.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mironova Nataliya Nikolaevna
BRI ay 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue golden shaded Desert Kitti Hall Male
90 born 14.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ilyukhina E.
BRI ay 12 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue golden shell (blue chinchilla) Dolly Star Cake Male
91 born 14.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Pilina Viktoriya , Shchelkovo
BRI b 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
сhocolate bicolour Alibris-Mur Maximus Male
92 born 12.12.2018
Sire: Great Love Empire Pride*KZ (BRI b 02)
Dam: Yuliana White Marshmallow (BRI w 62)
Owner: Samokhina Aleksandra , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI c 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
lilac Wonder-Plush Iota Female
93 born 01.08.2011
Sire: Wallace North Island (BRI b)
Dam: LT*Paduza Guyana from Wonder-Plush (BRI a)
Owner: Kazakova Svetlana , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI h 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate tortie harlequin Letty Alibris-Mur Female
94 born 21.10.2018
Sire: Great Love Empire Pride*KZ (BRI b 02)
Dam: JoAnna Empire Pride*KZ (BRI h 02)
Owner: Samokhina Aleksandra , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI ns 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver shaded Quickly Apple Wood Female
95 born 01.04.2019
Sire: Silverpoint uaris (BRI ns 12)
Dam: Arista'KZ Hanna (BRI ns 12)
Owner: Mantham Vorapon , Bangkok , Best Cats Trade Association
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black silver shaded Archi Silver Dream Male
96 born 16.01.2018
Sire: Franklin Gregori Al Gato (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Assol Anfea (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Barybina Nataliya , Moscow , KLK "Akvarel'"
BRI ny 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded point Fredlait's & Mysterious Wendy Female
97 born 05.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kolesnik Irina
BRI ny 12 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
golden chinchilla Diana's Dream Hollywood Male
98 born 28.11.2018
Sire: diana,s dream wonderful (BRI ny 11)
Dam: diana,s dream brianna (BRI ny 12)
Owner: Mantham Vorapon , Bangkok , Best Cats Trade Association
BRI ny 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden ticked Cat's Style & Mysterious Lewis Male
99 born 23.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kolesnik Irina
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Dolly Star Fanny Female
100 born 23.06.2017
Sire: Ignat Dolly Star (BRI ny 25)
Dam: Polina GoldenBri (BRI ny 12)
Owner: Pilina Viktoriya , Shchelkovo , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Dolly Star Westa Female
101 born 08.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Pilina Viktoriya , Shchelkovo
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Dolly Star Ratboy Male
102 born 05.03.2018
Sire: PITON DOLLY STAR (BRI ny 12)
Dam: DASHA Dolly Star (BRI ny 25)
Owner: Pilina Viktoriya , Shchelkovo , MG KLK "Moskva"

Burmese

BUR a (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue (burmese) Kimberly Bailey Fox Female
103 born 13.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Lisitsyna Yana , Moscow
BUR c 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
lilac Burmaleus&Juvilla Milady Winter Female
104 born 19.01.2019
Sire: Burmaleus Oddin (BUR b (bur))
Dam: Ch. Juvilla Peppilotta Longstocking (BUR a)
Owner: Mandrygina Julija, Fomchenkova Galina , Moscow , CFC "Dennis"
BUR n (bur) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
sable (burmese) Burmaleus MonteNegro Male
105 born 08.03.2019
Sire: Burmaleus Georgy (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Burmaleus Froggy (BUR a (bur))
Owner: Fomchenkova Galina , Moscow , CFC "Dennis"
BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
sable (burmese) Silk Brick C*Valkiria Female
106 born 20.08.2018
Sire: Faberge Nala Altana (BUR a (bur))
Dam: Wonderful Aurora Silk Brick (BUR n (bur))
Owner: Startseva Svetlana , Orel , CFC "Saffi"

Chausie

CHU n 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black ticked Vladliden Bagira Female
107 born 28.03.2019
Sire: Fogo Jumbo Grand of Marikacats (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Ganibal Tserber Bella (CHU n 25)
Owner: Ivanova Julija , Istra , MG KLK "Moskva"
CHU n 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black ticked Gr.Int.Ch. Ganibal Tserber Tundra Female
108 born 07.11.2018
Sire: Asheracat Anubis (CHU n 25)
Dam: Asheracat Ecstasy (CHU n 25)
Owner: Ivanova Julija , Istra , MG KLK "Moskva"
CHU n 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black ticked Eur.Ch. Ganibal Tserber Barnabas Collins Male
109 born 02.06.2018
Sire: Asheracat Anubis (CHU n 25)
Dam: Asheracat Ecstasy (CHU n 25)
Owner: Shipilova Aleksandra , Moscow , RFPO "Korgorushi"

Cornish Rex

CRX n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal point Velvet-Rex*s Vinsent Male
110 born 23.09.2018
Sire: VELVET-REX*S Orpheus (CRX n)
Dam: Lovel Marsella (CRX n 03)
Owner: Pchelkina Anna , Voronezh , VROO "CFC "Leoruss"

Devon Rex

DRX f 03 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie tabby bicolour Breugel TippaTigra Female
111 born 11.10.2018
Sire: Eugene Glamourcat Denir (DRX d 03)
Dam: Klivia-Talisman Epoch (DRX f 03 33)
Owner: Shevchenko Ella , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
DRX f 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tortie point w/white Simona Freiya Female
112 born 11.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Brezhneva Svetlana , Lipetsk

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX d 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red tabby WCF Iron Olympic Triple Master Yaponchik Sviatoslav Male
113 born 19.12.2018
Sire: Luchezarnyj Perso Chudo Don (DSX d 03 21)
Dam: Vishenka Moj Kapriz (DSX e)
Owner: Stoyanovich Natal'ya , Moscow , World Felinologic Center "Astra"
DSX d 21 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov)
red tabby Ajris domashnij el'f Female
114 born 18.11.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Karpushkina Elizaveta , Moscow

Sphynx

SPH 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter F..... Mon Bon Ami Litter
115 born 24.05.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Solov'eva Natal'ya , Moscow
SPH a 03 32 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue mink bicolour Jerry Moore Amelia Female
116 born 01.03.2019
Sire: Caprice Cleopatra Askold (SPH n 02 32)
Dam: Baby Joy Barbary of Caprice Cleopatra (SPH g 33)
Owner: Tezikova Natal'ya , Moscow
SPH n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black Ch. Felix Prymus PadyBast Male
117 born 23.10.2018
Sire: Akhym Mauro von Odin (SPH n)
Dam: Hotey Whitney (SPH g 32)
Owner: Makarov Aleksej , Moscow

Shorthair group

Pixiebob Shorthair

PBS n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Russpixi Ramzes from Wind*Whisper Male
118 born 29.03.2019
Sire: Russpixi Monarch (PBS n 24)
Dam: Russpixi Eva (PBS n 24)
Owner: Krasovskaya Alena , Penza , OOLZh "Elitar-Klub"

Russian Blue

RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Benny Sky Secret Male
119 born 22.09.2018
Sire: Int.Ch. Devin Sky Secret (RUS a)
Dam: Ch. Uslada of Happy Song (RUS a)
Owner: Shumskaya Marina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Diamond Sky Secret Male
120 born 07.10.2018
Sire: Rolex Sky Secret (RUS a)
Dam: Nut Sky Secret (RUS a)
Owner: Shumskaya Marina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Diana Sky Secret Female
121 born 07.10.2018
Sire: Rolex Sky Secret (RUS a)
Dam: Nut Sky Secret (RUS a)
Owner: Shumskaya Marina , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
RUS a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue RBCat Biser*RUS Male
122 born 23.02.2018
Sire: Kremlinkatz Miron Khanov (RUS a)
Dam: Ruzara Marfa Evgenievna (RUS a)
Owner: Grishina Irina , Moscow , CFC Loy

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter B... Litter
123 born 18.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ponomareva Elena
SFS b 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate Gabriela Maj Drim Female
124 born 21.08.2018
Sire: Star Collection's Urfin (SFS 71 n 22)
Dam: Vendi Maj Drim (SFL fs)
Owner: Ptitsyna Yuliya , Tula , KLK "Miks"
SFS by 11 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate golden shaded point Harold from FairyZews Male
125 born 01.03.2019
Sire: Int.Ch. Landers of Malkom (SFS 71 ns 11)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Dayana Angi BriSot (SFS by 21 33)
Owner: Danilova Ol'ga , Saransk , MRKLSK "Zootsentr"
SFS d 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red tabby point Ch. Red Lucky Charm Elvis Male
126 born 16.04.2019
Sire: Ch. White Bear Xenon (SFS d 25)
Dam: Ch. Yasenia (SFS 71 d 21 33)
Owner: Vlasova Elena , Vladimir , CLA "Sozvezdie"
SFS ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Ilona Flash Sweet Harmony Female
127 born 08.01.2018
Sire: Rembrand (SFS n 22)
Dam: Varvara Sweet Harmony (SFS 71 ns 22)
Owner: Savchenko Margarita , Moscow , KLK "Stella"
SFS ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked P (Silent) Male
128 born 22.11.2018
Sire: Ami De Luxe Barney (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Sherhanna Golden Queen (SFS ay 25 33)
Owner: Popova Angelina
SFS ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Euphoria Color Fortune Female
129 born 10.08.2018
Sire: Only Russo Evro (SFS 71 ny 25)
Dam: Grafinya Navadall Land (SFS by 11 33)
Owner: Syromyatnikova Elena , Voronezh , CFC "Parallel'"
SFS ny 25 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden point ticked Snezhana Tobias Village Female
130 born 20.04.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Goryachkina ol'ga , Moscow

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 by 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate golden blotched RustarGold HoneyCake Male
131 born 29.07.2018
Sire: Ru-Star Fold Yakhont (SFS ny 22)
Dam: Jana Gelioland (SFS ny 22)
Owner: Sviridenkova Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Longhair group

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 d 02 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red tabby harlequin Mos Charm Yanar-Domangart of Anni'Solas Male
132 born 21.02.2019
Sire: Ch. Lord Mos Charm of Diord (SFL 71 n 02 24)
Dam: Ch. Rusmild Pomadka (SFL 71 f 03 24)
Owner: Krasnova Anna, Golovlyova Ekaterina , Monino , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Shorthair group

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched Z*Prince Male
133 born 17.04.2019
Sire: Hamlet Sunny Way (SFS 71 ns 11)
Dam: Ilona Flash Sweet Harmony (SFS ns 22)
Owner: Savchenko Margarita , Moscow , KLK "Stella"
SFS 71 ny 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden blotched RustarGold Iona Female
134 born 07.11.2018
Sire: RustarGold Amaretty (SFS b 25)
Dam: Ru-Star Fold Golden Jessika (SFS ny 22)
Owner: Sviridenkova Elena , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
SFS 71 ny 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black golden tabby point DonFlock Favorit Male
135 born 28.04.2018
Sire: Kotoff Land Izyum (SFL 71 by 21 33)
Dam: Frisstyle Ultra (SFS ny 21 33)
Owner: Syromyatnikova Elena , Voronezh , CFC "Parallel'"
SFS 71 ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CAC)
black golden ticked MacSel Winnie Pooh Galamon*RU Male
136 born 25.10.2018
Sire: Walt Golden (SFS 71 ny 11)
Dam: Ch. Lada du Soleil (SFS ny 25)
Owner: Monakhova Galina , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
SFS 71 ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Lambent Eyes Ursula Female
137 born 10.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ulizko Irina , World Felinologic Center "Astra"

Siamese group

Mekong Bobtail

MBT b 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate GEORGIY MEKONG PRIDE Male
138 born 07.02.2018
Sire: I. CH.Blue Bobcat Blue-Gin (MBT c)
Dam: Rita-Sofia De Lya Mur (MBT f)
Owner: Popova Oksana , CLA "Sozvezdie"

Oriental Shorthair

OSH b 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate Willena Limelight East Female
139 born 26.02.2019
Sire: Ch. Rushan Limelight East (SIA n 33)
Dam: Int.Ch. Sansa Limelight East (OSH n 24)
Owner: Romanovskikh Liya , Moscow , FOO "Mister Kot"
OSH b 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate Hathor Elisey Eastward Male
140 born 20.06.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Gontar' S.
OSH bs 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate silver spotted O'kay Kantri Park's Liberty Female
141 born 13.01.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Red'kina Tat'jana , Moscow

Siamese

SIA n (sia) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal point (siamese) Xanni Sol Gebo Male
142 born 02.10.2018
Sire: Kasper Like Sol Gebo (OSH a)
Dam: Eva Dulcita Sol Gebo (SIA n)
Owner: Fomina Elena , MG KLK "Moskva"

Thai

THA a 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
blue J.Ch. Travertine Di Olisava Neuter
143 born 20.11.2017
Sire: W.Ch. Richard Thai Legend (THA n 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. J'Aime La Perla Di Olisava (THA a 33)
Owner: Il'inskaya Kseniya , Dmitrov , ROO FK "RosKosh"
THA c 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
lilac Gr.Int.Ch. Hunter Elegant Step Male
144 born 16.01.2016
Sire: Shubert Elegant Step (THA n 33)
Dam: Samba Elegant Step (THA a 33)
Owner: Mironkova Ol'ga , Fryazino , MG KLK "Moskva"
THA n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal point Tais Prekrasnaya Female
145 born 04.12.2017
Sire: Schubert Elegant Step (THA n 33)
Dam: Shimmy Alvira (THA n 33)
Owner: Grigor'eva Tat'yana , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"

Additional participants' list

MCO f 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie ticked Karolina Ornella's beauty Female
146 born 10.08.2018
Sire: Pegas Diva Voice (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. Ornella Diva Voice (MCO n 25)
Owner: Ruban Tat'yana , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO fs 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie silver bloched Ch. Hilda Yashmacoon*RU Female
147 born 31.12.2017
Sire: WOLF YASHMACOON*RU (MCO n 22)
Dam: Cassiopeia of Ultramarin (MCO fs)
Owner: Ruban Tat'yana , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
BRI ny 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden ticked Darina of Kitty Hall Female
148 born 14.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Naslednikova Svetlana , Moscow
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter Forestassels Ch... Litter
149 born 11.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ermalenok Alyona , Moscow
SFS ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Rafael La Baie Des Ange Male
150 born 29.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Naslednikova Svetlana , Moscow
MCO ns 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched w/white Alexandria Celebrity Franklin Male
151 born 02.03.2018
Sire: Victorycoon Ksantus (MCO d)
Dam: Fiji Agneria*RU (MCO fs 09 22)
Owner: Kashuba Aleksandra , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter M Litter
152 born 15.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kashuba Aleksandra , Moscow
MCO n 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched w/white Alexandria Celebrity Jarden Male
153 born 25.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. ApolloPride Smith (MCO ns 03)
Dam: Fiji Agneria*RU (MCO fs 09 22)
Owner: Kashuba Aleksandra , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
BRI 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Litter I... Litter
154 born 12.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Petrova Tat'yana , Cheboksary
SOM o (som) 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
sorrel (somali) Gr.Eur.Ch. Amber Shine Male
155 born 14.01.2016
Sire: LV*Leo Leo Berso (SOM o (som))
Dam: Kylie Sunny Fox (SOM o (som))
Owner: Tkachenko Oksana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Levinser Bounty of Bengal-House Male
156 born 18.03.2015
Sire: Kanpur Waltz of Levinser (BEN n 24)
Dam: Kanpur Laska of Levinser (BEN n 24)
Owner: Demchenko O.
RAG n 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal point bicolour G.I.Ch.Olivia Chiffondelux Female
157 born 09.09.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Jirard Chiffondelux (RAG n 03)
Dam: Pl*Koc-Pol Cat Gabby (RAG a 04 21 (rag))
Owner: Burmistrova Ol'ga , Moscow , FC "Alpha Cat"
RAG n 03 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tabby bicolour Oriflame Chiffondelux Male
158 born 09.09.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Jirard Chiffondelux (RAG n 03)
Dam: Pl*Koc-Pol Cat Gabby (RAG a 04 21 (rag))
Owner: Burmistrova Ol'ga , Moscow , FC "Alpha Cat"
BUR j (bur) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
lilac tortie (burmese) Editakiss Florance Female
159 born 04.01.2019
Sire: Editakiss Rambo (BUR n (bur))
Dam: Editakiss Xenia (BUR h (bur))
Owner: Kiselev Eduard , Kostroma , KLZh "Bon-Ami"
MCO f 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched Angara Great Lion Female
160 born 26.03.2019
Sire: I'm Iceberg Krasnyi Dar*RU (MCO ns 23)
Dam: Glorious Leoland*RU (MCO f 23)
Owner: Klimova Anna , Moscow
MCO ds 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red smoke Pinchuk Triumph Male
161 born 22.07.2018
Sire: Giperboreya James (MCO a 09)
Dam: Dana No Andels*Ru (MCO ds 09)
Owner: Pinchuk Svetlana , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO n 23 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CAGCE)
black mackerel Champs-Elysees*RUS Sher Female
162 born 04.11.2015
Sire: Champs-Elysees*RUS Botzman (MCO n 23)
Dam: Svargas's Yamaika (MCO f)
Owner: Vinokurova Marina , Moscow , Koshkin Dom
MCO ns 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver spotted Dzhozefina Yashma Coon*RU Female
163 born 19.08.2017
Sire: Amodeo Modigliani YashmaCoon*RU (MCO n 24)
Dam: Eureka Yashmacoon*RU (MCO fs)
Owner: Piskaryova Galina , Sevastopol , ZC VET-CLUB “Garfild”
BEN n 24 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black spotted W.Ch. SolRay Bjorn Male
164 born 04.04.2018
Sire: Orcato Lonestar (BEN n 24)
Dam: Orcato Kirara (BEN n 24 32)
Owner: Konyaeva Mariya , Moscow , MG KLK "Moskva"
MCO w 62 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
white w/orange eyes Chestr Forestassels Male
165 born 11.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ermalenok Alyona , Moscow
MCO d 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched Chayton Forestassels Male
166 born 11.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ermalenok Alyona , Moscow
MCO d 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red blotched Charli Forestassels Male
167 born 11.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ermalenok Alyona , Moscow
MCO f 03 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
black tortie bicolour Aletta of Gaitana Spay
168 born 15.10.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Vinokurova Marina , Moscow
SIB n 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point Jenifer Sibiri MAYBAH Male
169 born 19.12.2018
Sire: Gr.In.Ch. Pearl Maser (WCF) Jenifer Sibiri Cupidon (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: -
Owner: Matveeva Valentina , Moscow , RPO PBC "Zoomir"
SIB a 03 21 33 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
blue tabby point/white Jenifer Sibiri Elizar Neuter
170 born 09.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Matveeva Valentina , Moscow
SIB n 09 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-)
black spotted w/white Baratheon Adam's Star Male
171 born 19.04.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri*RU (SIB n 22)
Dam: Vanilla Nevskiy Sapfir (SIB n 09 21 33)
Owner: Usova-Abbakumova Tat'yana , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
BRI ny 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden shaded point Amazing Felicita Mysterious*RU Female
172 born 01.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kolesnik Irina
SIB n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Balzam Adam's Star Male
173 born 19.04.2019
Sire: W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri*RU (SIB n 22)
Dam: Vanilla Nevskiy Sapfir (SIB n 09 21 33)
Owner: Usova-Abbakumova Tat'yana , Moscow , FO KLZh "Fauna"
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched Luxury Lynx Esenia Female
175 born 03.03.2019
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Butusova Oksana , Vladimir