Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH a 03 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
blue blotched bicolour Pumba of Singing Cats Neuter
1 born 15.01.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kim Alyona, Kim Ekaterina , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Persian

PER d 02 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
red harlequin WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Snowball Rus Garfield Male
2 born 21.04.2014
Sire: El Zaburs Valentino of Snowball Rus (PER n 02)
Dam: Malinka Anna-Maria of Snowball Rus (PER g 03)
Owner: Okisheva Ol'ga, Okisheva Lyudmila , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 e 03 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream tabby bicolour Baks of Singing Cats Male
3 born 08.07.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kim Alyona , Yekaterinburg
SFL 71 n 03 22 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
black blotched bicolour Luckyfold Irvin Neuter
4 born 05.11.2017
Sire: -
Dam: Luckyfold Djemma (SFL n 22)
Owner: Platova Elena
SFL 71 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Goldenberry M... Litter
5 born 21.12.2017
Sire: Maryland Orange of Goldenberry (SFL d 02 21)
Dam: Jackie Brown Fold Academy of Goldenberry (SFS 71 h)
Owner: Petrova Svetlana , Chelyabinsk

Highland Fold

SFL a 03 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
blue bicolour Еlite Brand's Napoleon Male
6 born 07.02.2014
Sire: Sladkiy Son Mikhelangelo (SFL e 03)
Dam: Elite Brand's Queen (SFL 71 w 62)
Owner: Vanchinova Veronika , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SFL d 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red harlequin Kindlycats Ravshana Female
7 born 29.06.2017
Sire: Kindlycats Souvenir (SFL 71 d 02)
Dam: Kindlycats Casharel (SFL fs 02 21)
Owner: Persiyanova Inna , Seversk , KLK "Olimpiya K"
SFL f 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie blotched Honey Owl Absolute Dream Female
8 born 29.10.2017
Sire: Rumfold Rubble Honey Owl (SFS 71 n 03 22)
Dam: Iris North Crown (SFL f 02 21)
Owner: Kolosov Denis , Omsk
SFL n 01 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched van Button of Singing Cats Male
9 born 08.07.2017
Sire: Ideal Pretty of Singing Cats (SFS n 03 22)
Dam: Wonderful Merelin of Singing Cats (SFL 71 gs 02)
Owner: Kim Alyona , Yekaterinburg
SFL n 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched bicolour Jo Malone Singing Cats Male
10 born 27.02.2017
Sire: Ideal Pretty of Singing Cats (SFS n 03 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Kim Alyona, Kim Ekaterina , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched Italy Silver Ray Female
11 born 07.03.2017
Sire: Yaromir Yagr (KBL es 22)
Dam: Emanuela Ratibor Hunter (KBL fs)
Owner: Ibragimova Anna , Monetny , KLK "Elitket"
KBL ds 03 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red silver spotted bicolour Eridan Ratibor Hunter Male
12 born 08.12.2015
Sire: Ratibor Hunter from Islands (KBL ns 22)
Dam: Cassiopeya Happy Hunter (KBL fs 09)
Owner: Ibragimova Anna , Monetny , KLK "Elitket"
KBL n 09 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted w/white Olyana Tolk Iri-kiri Female
13 born 06.05.2017
Sire: Ratibor Hunter from Islands (KBL ns 22)
Dam: Lynx Standart Pret-A-Porte (KBL ns 24)
Owner: Tolkacheva Irina , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
KBL ns 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black silver blotched Osip Tolk Iri-Kiri Male
14 born 06.05.2017
Sire: Ratibor Hunter from Islands (KBL ns 22)
Dam: Lynx Standart Pret-A-Porte (KBL ns 24)
Owner: Tolkacheva Irina , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
KBL ns 23 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black silver mackerel WCF W.Ch. Sharp Claw Crystal My Soul Male
15 born 07.05.2016
Sire: Tsitseron (KBL d 02 24)
Dam: Sharp Claw Welena (KBL ns 03)
Owner: Sushilin Igor' , Yekaterinburg , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
KBL 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination A...Silver Ray Litter
16 born 28.01.2018
Sire: Yaromir Yagr (KBL es 22)
Dam: -
Owner: Ibragimova Anna , Monetny , KLK "Elitket"

Maine Coon

MCO a 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue blotched WOOLEN TAILS EMPEROR Male
17 born 17.04.2017
Sire: Duglas Meriil Coon (MCO d 22)
Dam: Woolen Tails O'Laguna Blue (MCO a 22)
Owner: Kudrjashova Marina , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO d 22 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
red blotched WCF W.Ch. Arktur Betmen Male
18 born 22.08.2016
Sire: Imperia Helen Forest (MCO d 22)
Dam: Imperia Helen Afina (MCO d 22)
Owner: Sakala Natal'ya , Verkhnyaya Salda , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO d 22 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
red blotched Imperia Helen Tyson Male
19 born 09.04.2016
Sire: Pillowtalk's Zandoran (MCO d 22)
Dam: WCF Ch. Imperia Helen Jasmin (MCO d 22)
Owner: Men'shikova Elena , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO d 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red blotched Arktur Helga Female
20 born 17.05.2017
Sire: Imperia Helen Dastin (MCO d 22)
Dam: Imperia Helen Melissa (MCO d 22)
Owner: Sakala Natal'ya , Verkhnyaya Salda , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched Fiery Angel's Alexa Female
21 born 14.07.2017
Sire: Imperia Helen Dastin (MCO d 22)
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Orithvia AnitaCoon (MCO d)
Owner: Sakala Natal'ya , Verkhnyaya Salda , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO f 09 22 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black tortie blotched w/white WCF Pearl Master Estrella Ursa of Lionsgate Spay
22 born 11.07.2015
Sire: Park Ray Liger Cat (MCO d 09)
Dam: Nefertiti Largowinch (MCO f 22)
Owner: Morozova Elena , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"
MCO f 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie blotched WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bernolclassic Wonderful Girl Female
23 born 02.11.2016
Sire: Rivendel Lion King (MCO e)
Dam: Bernolclassic Ledy Lux (MCO fs 03 22)
Owner: Fridrikhsen Galina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Funny Cat"
MCO f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched Kind Kitty Gonsior Line*RU Female
24 born 28.06.2017
Sire: Oxford Largowinch (MCO d 25)
Dam: Coco Cola Gonsior Line*RU (MCO n 22)
Owner: Sakala Natal'ya , Verkhnyaya Salda , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO f 22 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black tortie blotched Twin Peaks Gonsior Line*RU Spay
25 born 15.10.2009
Sire: Baltasar Silvi-Cola*PL (MCO d 22)
Dam: Freeclimber Eden (MCO f 23)
Owner: Kazachek Ekaterina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO fs 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie silver bloched Sam-Booka of Lionsgate Female
26 born 03.11.2017
Sire: RU*Respectcoon Lemon Lime (MCO es)
Dam: Nefertiti Largowinch (MCO f 22)
Owner: Morozova Elena , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"
MCO n 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black Theodosius Male
27 born 29.11.2016
Sire: WCF Ch. Tiodora's Mr Sauron (MCO n)
Dam: -
Owner: Bezgodova Elena , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO n 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black Sibir Hide Hakas Male
28 born 03.11.2014
Sire: Freeclimber Alex Der Grosse (MCO d 22)
Dam: Antara (MCO fs)
Owner: Mel'nikov Sergej , Asbest , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO n 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black bicolour Chipollino Twin Peaks Male
29 born 23.03.2017
Sire: Asiacoon Ulfbjorn (MCO n 03 24)
Dam: Le Nyura (MCO f 22)
Owner: Lopata T. , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO n 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched bicolour Woolen Tails Ladi Miladi Female
30 born 11.11.2017
Sire: Beethoven Praynik (MCO n 03)
Dam: Woolen Tails O'Laguna Blue (MCO a 22)
Owner: Kudrjashova Marina , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO n 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched w/white Elite Brand`s Tais Female
31 born 20.12.2016
Sire: Archibald from Ural Pride (MCO n 22)
Dam: Alwaro Odyseya (MCO n 09 22)
Owner: Vanchinova Veronika , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
MCO n 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black blotched WCF W.Ch. Teffi Silver Taiga Melody Female
32 born 25.03.2017
Sire: Home Lynx's Iridium Tigris (MCO n 23)
Dam: WCF W.Pr. SnzCoon's Q'Parvati (MCO n 23)
Owner: Chernysheva Elena , Chusovoj , KLK "Regul"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Grace Ekt's Uh-ty King Kong Male
33 born 02.06.2017
Sire: Sibir Hide Hakas (MCO n)
Dam: Donna Alba (MCO n 22)
Owner: Tolmachev Vasilij , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Bast Hut Scooby Male
34 born 01.10.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Startsev Dmitrij , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black blotched Imperia Helen Zidan Neuter
35 born 16.12.2017
Sire: Imperia Helen Tyson (MCO d 22)
Dam: WCF Ch. HillbillyCat's Melanite (MCO n 22)
Owner: Men'shikova Elena , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO n 23 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black mackerel WCF W.Ch. Teissen Taiga Melody Female
36 born 25.03.2017
Sire: Home Lynx's Iridium Tigris (MCO n 23)
Dam: WCF W.Pr. SnzCoon's Q'Parvati (MCO n 23)
Owner: Chernysheva Elena , Chusovoj , KLK "Regul"
MCO ns 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched bicolour Alisa Elite Party Female
37 born 06.04.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Galiaskarova Lyudmila , KLK "Elitket"
MCO 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Arktur M... Litter
38 born 26.12.2017
Sire: Imperia Helen Dastin (MCO d 22)
Dam: Imperia Helen Melissa (MCO d 22)
Owner: Goloviznina Marina , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"
MCO f 22 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
black tortie blotched Grace Ekt's Laura Female
39 born 09.01.2018
Sire: Giperboreya Dominic (MCO a)
Dam: WCF Ch. Ilizabetcoon Sandra (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Pelevina Nadezhda , Bogdanovich , UROFO "Gracija"

Munchkin Longhair

MNL d 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red bicolour Big Brother Loving You Male
40 born 16.07.2017
Sire: AlpenGold Loving You (MNL b 22)
Dam: Animeowl's Rodgersia (MNL LL fs 02 33)
Owner: Kazachek Ekaterina, Popova Aleksandra , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Norwegian Forest Cat

NFO n 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black blotched Hestia Nordling Female
41 born 26.11.2016
Sire: Gerbert Norvegies Star (NFO n 23)
Dam: Clarissa NorWood (NFO fs 22)
Owner: Kuz'minykh Elena , Aramil , UROFO "Gracija"
NFO n 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black blotched WCF W.Ch. Pacific Duszek Lasu*PL Male
42 born 11.04.2017
Sire: Sven Uroczysko*PL (NFO d 24)
Dam: Kadiri Duszek Lasu*PL (NFO n 24)
Owner: Kuz'minykh Elena, Kliment'eva Ol'ga , Aramil , UROFO "Gracija"

Ragdoll

RAG a 04 (rag) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue mitted (ragdoll) PL*Koc-Pol Cat HALE II Male
43 born 25.01.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Zimina Elena , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
RAG 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Z... Elite Party Litter
44 born 25.01.2018
Sire: Adelwin First Knight (RAG a 33)
Dam: -
Owner: Kolesova Elena , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Siberian

SIB a 03 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue tabby point/white Moroz Chudo Sineglazoie Wonder Neva Male
45 born 12.06.2017
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Sadko Sineglaziy Angel (SIB as 21 33)
Dam: Diana Sineglaziy Angel (SIB n 03 33)
Owner: Potapova Marina , Chelyabinsk , CFC "Dennis"
SIB a 09 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue point/white VAjk Nevskoe Tsarstvo Male
46 born 30.09.2017
Sire: Gerakl Nevskoe Tsarstvo (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Ejforiya Nevskoe Tsarstvo (SIB a 03 33)
Owner: Mozheva Tat'yana , Perm
SIB a 21 33 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
blue tabby point Gerakl Nevskoe Tsarstvo Male
47 born 10.12.2009
Sire: Zevs L'vinoye Serdtse (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Sibirskiy Samotsvet Orkhidea (SIB a 03 33)
Owner: Mozheva Tat'yana , Perm
SIB fs 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie silver tabby point WCF Ch. Kaliforniya of Siberian gift Female
48 born 23.05.2017
Sire: Zlatoyar Sibirushka Krasa (SIB ns 21 33)
Dam: Dobrava (SIB f 21 33)
Owner: Lobanova Anastasiya , Yalutorovsk , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SIB n 03 21 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal tabby point bicolour Queen Viktoria Chudo Sineglazoie Wonder Neva Female
49 born 12.11.2017
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Vincenzo Chudo Sineglazoie (SIB n 03 21 33)
Dam: Ilse Chudo Sineglazoie (SIB a 03 21 33)
Owner: Potapova Marina , Chelyabinsk , CFC "Dennis"
SIB n 09 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal tabby point w/white Umka Znatniy Zver Male
50 born 06.10.2017
Sire: Kupidon Zvezda Severa (SIB n 03 21 33)
Dam: Princess Znatniy Zver (SIB a 09 21 33)
Owner: Galiaskarova Anastasiya , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SIB n 21 33 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
seal tabby point WCF Eur.Ch. Shafran iz Lukomoriay Male
51 born 13.11.2016
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Yarl iz Lukomor'ya (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Zabava iz Lukomoriay (SIB ns 03 21 33)
Owner: Lobanova Anastasiya , Yalutorovsk , TRPO FK "Cats & Company"
SIB n 21 33 4. Show class grand european (continental) premier (CAPM/CAPM)
seal tabby point WCF Gr.Eur.Pr. Artemius Chudo Sineglazoie Neuter
52 born 05.09.2013
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Sadko Sineglaziy Angel (SIB as 21 33)
Dam: Infinity Sibirskaya Rapsodia (SIB f 03 21 33)
Owner: Potapova Marina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Sozvezdie druzej"
SIB n 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal tabby point WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Stesha Cold Nympha Female
53 born 20.04.2017
Sire: Jenifer Sibiri Joker (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Josefina Siberian Sapphire (SIB ns 03 21 33)
Owner: Chashchina Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
SIB n 24 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black spotted Ignat Uralian Gems Male
54 born 08.01.2017
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Siberian Sumotsvet Nafanya (SIB d 22)
Dam: Glasha Taiga Star*RU (SIB n 09 24)
Owner: Kirillova Elena , Ivanovo , IROO FKLK "Sozvezdie"
SIB w 61 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
white /blue eyes Klimenty Chudo Sineglazoe Male
55 born 10.10.2016
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Aragon Schwaebische Neva (SIB w 61)
Dam: Diana Sineglaziy Angel (SIB n 03 33)
Owner: Potapova Marina , Chelyabinsk , CFC "Dennis"

Turkish Angora

TUA ns 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black silver blotched Yuventus Belyj Lotos Male
56 born 07.09.2014
Sire: Dschadi's Manolito (TUA ds 03 24)
Dam: Hayatta de Chyoui Lhan (TUA w 64)
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
TUA w 61 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
white /blue eyes Silva NazMur Female
57 born 17.06.2015
Sire: Akkedi Yuran (TUA w 61)
Dam: Sharmel' Elizabet Belyj Lotos (TUA w 61)
Owner: Nazarov Vladimir , Kazan
TUA w 64 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white/green eyes Kitty White Lotus Female
58 born 27.08.2017
Sire: Yuventus Belyj Lotos (TUA ns 22)
Dam: Feja Belyj Lotos (TUA w 61)
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
ruddy (abyssinian) WCF W.Ch. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Jean-Jacques RebUl AbySing Male
59 born 23.03.2017
Sire: Ulrich ForYagr AbySing (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Rebekka AmfiMar AbySing (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Kazakova Elena , Magnitogorsk , ROO FK "RosKosh"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Uomi Crista Consoler Female
60 born 06.09.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Luk'yanova Е
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Lissana's Frodo Male
61 born 01.02.2017
Sire: Orange Marmelad Red Diesel (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Lissana's Rosalia (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Volkova Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian) Tatuana Elite Party Female
62 born 25.07.2016
Sire: Archie RoyalPets (ABY o (aby))
Dam: -
Owner: Krivonos Tat'yana

Bengal

BEN n 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black spotted WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Viktorya Queen Anirkiss Female
63 born 08.05.2017
Sire: WCF Ch. Big Marshal Sherhan (BEN n 24)
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Granta Chelsiben (BEN n 24)
Owner: Kovaleva Irina , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Sozvezdie druzej"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted WCF J.Ch. Diamond Tigrash Danger Male
64 born 10.10.2017
Sire: X-Bengamin (BEN n 24)
Dam: Zhul'etta (BEN n 24)
Owner: Timofeeva Ol'ga , Pervouralsk , KLK "Elitket"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Leon Elite Party Male
65 born 15.09.2017
Sire: Zevs Otets Bogov (BEN n 24)
Dam: New History Love (BEN n 24)
Owner: Salikhova Svetlana , KLK "Elitket"
BEN n 24 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
black spotted Germes Golden Talurel Neuter
66 born 12.08.2017
Sire: S*Achilles (BEN n 24)
Dam: Sweet Savage's Isabel (BEN n 24)
Owner: Permyakova Marina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted WCF Eur.Ch. Korneliys Vaytka Family Male
67 born 23.12.2017
Sire: Azartis Infiniti of Silward Victory (BEN n 24)
Dam: Victoria Vaytka Family (BEN n 24)
Owner: Permyakova Marina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
BEN n 31 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
sepia Irbis Taiger Yunis Male
68 born 15.12.2015
Sire: WCF Ch. Gold Twins Yunis (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: Elsa Felichita (BEN n 24)
Owner: Khismatullina Ajgul', Kakicheva Ol'ga , Ufa , UROFO "Gracija"
BEN 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination W.. Elite Party Litter
69 born 11.01.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Makhneva Kseniya , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

British Shorthair

BRI a 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
blue Rosalin's Blue Bear vom Wernerwald Male
70 born 13.07.2010
Sire: Spike van Black Lake (BRI a)
Dam: Rosalin vom Wernerwald (BRI a)
Owner: Vanchinova Veronika , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
BRI a 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
blue Kolinga Noah Male
71 born 22.07.2016
Sire: Kolinga Genesis (BRI a)
Dam: Kolinga Diamant Bleu (BRI a)
Owner: Shvaleva Nina, Shvaleva Svetlana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BRI a 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
blue Ildika Silvery Snow Spay
72 born 05.07.2012
Sire: Uldwyna's Ewan Elidor (BRI a)
Dam: Fortuna Fiesta Silvery Snow (BRI a)
Owner: Perevoznikova Oksana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BRI a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Green Lake's Angelika Female
73 born 23.11.2017
Sire: Kolinga Noah (BRI a)
Dam: Green Lake's Priscilla (BRI a)
Owner: Shvaleva Svetlana, Shvaleva Nina , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BRI n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black Jumping Joy Modesta Female
74 born 10.01.2017
Sire: -
Dam: Jessy Jumping Joy (BRI b)
Owner: Petukhova Н , KLK "Elitket"
BRI ns 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
black smoke Almas Best L*EVGENIYA MAGIC COLOUR Spay
75 born 04.10.2009
Sire: Almas Antuan (BRI bs 22)
Dam: Almas Baronessa Apriori Sweet (BRI n 24)
Owner: Iskandarova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI ns 11 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black silver shaded WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Octavia Sun Ray Female
76 born 25.05.2017
Sire: Lara-Cat Hester (BRI ns 11)
Dam: Irma Sun Ray (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Sarkisova Natal'ya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
BRI ns 22 64 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black silver blotched w/green eyes Gryffindors Silver Pax Male
77 born 22.05.2012
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Vanchinova Veronika , Yekaterinburg
BRI ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden ticked Sebastian De La Fel Male
78 born 16.10.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Dobrotina Olesya , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Burmese

BUR b (bur) 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
chocolate (burmese) BurDeliz`S Eva Female
79 born 01.05.2017
Sire: WCF W.Ch. RU*O'Kler Darcy (BUR n (bur))
Dam: -
Owner: Yatsyna Elena , Novouralsk , UROFO "Gracija"

Cornish Rex

CRX n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Efrosinia Frizzy*Cat Female
80 born 29.10.2017
Sire: WCF Ch. Victory Step Goteborg (CRX n)
Dam: Selena Light's Pixie (CRX n 02)
Owner: Ujmina Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Kurilian Bobtail Shorthair

KBS d 03 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
red bicolour Trion Ural Great Neuter
81 born 08.02.2017
Sire: Triumf Ural Great (KBS n 03 22)
Dam: Sweden Ural Great (KBL f 09)
Owner: Makoveeva Oksana , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
KBS n 09 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black spotted w/white WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master WW"17(12)"18(13) CW'17 BB1'17'18 Belle Bob's Enisei Male
82 born 18.05.2015
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Sharpclaw's Radim (KBL n 03 24)
Dam: WCF Ch. Romashka Island Julapp (KBS ny 09 22)
Owner: Sushilin Igor' , Yekaterinburg , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"
KBS n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Moguta Tolk Iri-Kiri Male
83 born 15.01.2017
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master WW"17(12)"18(13) CW'17 BB1'17'18 Belle Bob's Enisei (KBS n 09 24)
Dam: Olimpiya Zolotaya Raduga (KBS n 24)
Owner: Osokina Anastasiya , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
KBS n 09 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black mackerel w/white WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Alpha Simargl Female
84 born 11.11.2017
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master WW"17(12)"18(13) CW'17 BB1'17'18 Belle Bob's Enisei (KBS n 09 24)
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Belle Bob's Zabava (KBL ny 03 24)
Owner: Sushilin Igor' , Yekaterinburg , NP CLC "Kis-Kis"

Munchkin Shorthair

MNS d 03 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
red blotched bicolour Lamborghini from Loving You Male
85 born 09.03.2017
Sire: Iogan Sunny Fairies (MNS d 22)
Dam: Lada-Lisia Sunny Fairies (MNS j 03 21 33)
Owner: Popova Aleksandra , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MNS f 02 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie harlequin Elka Loving You Female
86 born 14.12.2017
Sire: Shining Shambala Domino from Loving You (MNL n 03)
Dam: Cherry Loving You (MNS d 03 24)
Owner: Matyushina Irina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MNS f 03 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tortie mink bicolour WCF Master Shining Shambala Salsa from Loving You Female
87 born 26.04.2014
Sire: Tinylegs Big Bad Wolf (MNS LL n)
Dam: Shining Shambala Harmony (MNL f 03 32)
Owner: Matyushina Irina, Popova Aleksandra , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MNS fs 01 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie smoke van Ore Caelo*RU Jusi Fruit Female
88 born 20.11.2017
Sire: Shikoninel Aurum (MNL d 02)
Dam: Ore Caelo*RU Matilda (MNS g 03 21 32)
Owner: Matyushina Irina, Bessonova Irina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Pixiebob Shorthair

PBS n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Myhomelynx Kate Warner Female
89 born 10.11.2017
Sire: Living Legend Charles Lindpurrgh (PBS n 24)
Dam: Myhomelynx Jinx (PBS n 24)
Owner: Karpenko Natal'ya, Trekina Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 c 02 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
lilac harlequin Almas Best Naruto Male
90 born 15.01.2017
Sire: Almas Best Nord West Bravo (SFS bs 22)
Dam: Almas Best Lavanda (SFS 71 j 03 22)
Owner: Mazur Oksana , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Funny Cat"
SFS 71 n 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAGPIB)
black Silver Moon Bratislav Neuter
91 born 28.09.2016
Sire: -
Dam: Almas Best Fairy Morgan (BRI n 22)
Owner: Iskandarova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SFS 71 n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black bicolour Rumfold & De'Kosh Homer Male
92 born 07.10.2016
Sire: Rumfold Nintendo (SFS 71 n 02 22)
Dam: Rumfold Chunga Changa (SFL f)
Owner: Kolosov Denis, Rumjantseva Nadezhda , Omsk , KLK "Elitket"
SFS 71 n 03 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
black bicolour WCF J.Pr. Elite Party Uva Nero Neuter
93 born 21.11.2017
Sire: WCF Eur.Pr. Elvis Tolk Iri-Kiri (SFS 71 ds 22)
Dam: WCF Eur.Ch. Elite Brand's Malvasia (SFL n 02 21)
Owner: Vikulova Dar'ya , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SFS 71 ny 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black golden ticked WCF Int.Ch. Xavier Golden Star Ultralaine Male
94 born 10.06.2017
Sire: Sacrum Felers Benedikt (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Stefaniya Ultralaine (SFS 71 ny 25)
Owner: Sharafanova Larisa , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS by 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
chocolate golden blotched WCF Ch. Tawny LiGrey Male
95 born 05.12.2017
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Grey Zilbert Mio Mio (SFS 71 ns 22)
Dam: Palette Pearl Mio Mio (SFS ns 24 62)
Owner: Grigor'eva Ol'ga , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SFS d 02 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched harlequin De'Kosh Balu Male
96 born 30.04.2017
Sire: Rumfold Nintendo (SFS 71 n 02 22)
Dam: Rumfold BumbleBee Maya (SFL f 03 22)
Owner: Kolosov Denis , Omsk , KLK "Elitket"
SFS d 02 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
red blotched harlequin Zig-Zag of Singing Cats Neuter
97 born 21.01.2016
Sire: Hancock of Singing Catsk (SFS d 03 22)
Dam: Rumfold Zuma (SFL 71 n 03 22)
Owner: Kim Alyona , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SFS d 22 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet)
red blotched ALMAS Asaliya Only Onward Spay
98 born 07.08.2008
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Mazur Oksana , Chelyabinsk
SFS fs 03 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie silver bloched bicolour WCF Ch. Elite Party Uva d'Oro Female
99 born 21.11.2017
Sire: WCF Eur.Pr. Elvis Tolk Iri-Kiri (SFS 71 ds 22)
Dam: WCF Eur.Ch. Elite Brand's Malvasia (SFL n 02 21)
Owner: Vikulova Dar'ya , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SFS gs 22 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) silver blotched Avalon Fanya Spay
100 born 18.08.2017
Sire: -
Dam: Svetliy Klubok Stacy (SFS as 22)
Owner: Futerman Evgeniya , Chelyabinsk
SFS ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Elite Brand's Hillary Female
101 born 04.10.2015
Sire: Elite Brand's Napoleon (SFL a 03)
Dam: -
Owner: Vanchinova Veronika , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Toyger

TGR n 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black mackerel WCF Eur.Ch. Toygers Cat Touch Hermes Male
102 born 16.10.2017
Sire: Toygereurope Paul Watson (TGR n 23)
Dam: Leocats L'Tiger Lily (TGR n 23)
Owner: Permyakov Dmitrij, Permyakova Marina , Perm , KLK "Regul"

Siamese group

Balinese

BAL d 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red point Maverick Goody Bali-Land & Bastet Ural Male
103 born 09.06.2017
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Luckystar's Yustas of Bastet Ural (BAL b 33)
Dam: Goodyera Beauti Bastet Ural's (BAL h 33)
Owner: Chernyaeva Irina, Gos'kov Roman , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Oriental Longhair

OLH o 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cinnamon Bersinar Amadeus of Bastet Ural Male
104 born 25.07.2017
Sire: Permes Fabrisio (OSH p)
Dam: Permes Canela (OLH o)
Owner: Chernyaeva Irina, Gos'kov Roman , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Oriental Shorthair

OSH f 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie Dolche Vita Elite Party Female
105 born 10.02.2017
Sire: Vinsent Radzha De-Weld*UA (OSH n 24)
Dam: O,Key Unika Princess Siames (OSH f)
Owner: Savchenko Tat'yana
OSH f 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie bicolour Trisha Elite Party Female
106 born 17.10.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Alekseeva Elena , KLK "Elitket"
OSH n 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
black WCF Ch. Astra Frau Female
107 born 05.03.2014
Sire: Rurik taffy sahmet (OSH b)
Dam: -
Owner: Beljaeva Alena , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"
OSH n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black East Night Bersia Female
108 born 05.09.2015
Sire: Xenon ALSia (OSH n)
Dam: Gella Donna Sol Gebo of Bersia (SIA b)
Owner: Bersiniva Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
OSH n 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black blotched Caspiy Bersia Male
109 born 20.03.2015
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Quinn Simba Bersia (OSH b 22)
Dam: Namiko Bersia (OSH n 24)
Owner: Bersiniva Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
OSH o 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cinnamon Zaviorica Lane Female
110 born 08.07.2017
Sire: Zaviorica Enisey (OSH o)
Dam: Zaviorica Franchesca (OSH n)
Owner: Bersiniva Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"

Siamese

SIA b 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
chocolate Gella Donna Sol Gebo of Bersia Female
111 born 01.01.2015
Sire: LV*LA Lune D'Or Sokka (SIA b)
Dam: Cadence Mardzari,CZ (SIA n)
Owner: Bersiniva Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SIA c 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
lilac tabby Cohen Precious Angel Male
112 born 22.05.2017
Sire: Aptemyc Afanasiy (SIA c 21)
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Miss Paola Holiday East (OSH a 23)
Owner: Bersiniva Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
SIA d 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red tabby Vagrif Krasa Shagola Male
113 born 29.12.2017
Sire: Goustavus Krasa Shagola (SIA ds)
Dam: Fedra Krasa Shagola (BAL j)
Owner: Gulyaeva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SIA d 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red tabby Vizantia Krasa Shagola Female
114 born 29.12.2017
Sire: Goustavus Krasa Shagola (SIA ds)
Dam: Fedra Krasa Shagola (BAL j)
Owner: Gulyaeva Nataliya , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Katus"
SIA n 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tabby Grace Ekt's Al'tair Male
115 born 04.12.2017
Sire: O*kay Beid Bellatriks (OSH n 24)
Dam: Yuventa (OSH n)
Owner: Sozinova Natal'ya , Nizhny Tagil , UROFO "Gracija"
SIA w 67 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
white w/siamese eyes WCF Ch. Jubatus Stole The Show Female
116 born 04.10.2017
Sire: Jubatus X-Mas Spirit (SIA w 67)
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Jubatus Olive Penderghast (OSH n 24)
Owner: Filatova Kseniya , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"

Thai

THA a 33 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
blue point Bruce Fellson Max Fokos Clan's Cat Male
117 born 06.02.2016
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Mtg's Fellini Magia Vostoka of Thai Shining (THA a 33)
Dam: Radomira Magia Vostoka (THA n 33)
Owner: Osipov Konstantin , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
THA j 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
lilac tortie point Dionysiya Melodiya Vostoka Female
118 born 27.09.2017
Sire: Avraam Mr.First Melodiya Vostoka (THA c 33)
Dam: Orhidea Magia Vostoka (THA f 33)
Owner: Syrchina Irina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
THA n 33 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM)
seal point Akim Erofeevich Fokos Clan's Cat Male
119 born 31.08.2015
Sire: WCF Ch. Erofej Si-Savat (THA n 33)
Dam: Gera Si-Savat (THA n 33)
Owner: Osipov Konstantin , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
THA n 33 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
seal point Diamond Blue-Eyed Fokos Clan's Cat Neuter
120 born 08.05.2017
Sire: Bruce Fellson Max Fokos Clan's Cat (THA a 33)
Dam: Gera Si-Savat (THA n 33)
Owner: Osipov Konstantin, Lobanova Elena , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
THA n 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal point Esenya Sokol Fokos Clan's Cat Female
121 born 17.08.2017
Sire: Akim Erofeevich Fokos Clan's Cat (THA n 33)
Dam: Eseniya Lunnaya Mozaika (THA a 33)
Owner: Pokazan'eva Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Toy-Bob

TOB n 33 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
seal point Small-Cats Ishtar Female
122 born 01.01.2017
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Small-Cats Benedict Bel-Moor's (TOB n 33)
Dam: Givenchy's Charleen (TOB n 09 33)
Owner: Syrchina Irina , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX d 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red Alain Delon Krasa Urala Neuter
123 born 01.06.2017
Sire: Benedict Cat Joy (DSX n 21)
Dam: Zhenev'eva Krasa Urala (DSX f 21)
Owner: Poroshina E. , KLK "Elitket"
DSX f 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie Iriska Krasa Urala Female
124 born 20.12.2015
Sire: Khans (DSX d 21)
Dam: Lapushka Krasa Urala (DSX n 21)
Owner: Poroshina E. , KLK "Elitket"
DSX n 21 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tabby Lapushka Krasa Urala Female
125 born 07.02.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Poroshina E. , KLK "Elitket"

Others

Household Pet

HHP f 02 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black tortie harlequin Khloya Spay
126 born 22.07.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Kazachek Ekaterina , Yekaterinburg
HHP n 03 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black spotted bicolour El'za Spay
127 born 02.04.2014
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Vikulova Dar'ya , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"
HHP n 09 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black w/white Fitil' Neuter
128 born 01.08.2013
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Ibragimova Anna , Monetny , KLK "Elitket"
HHP n 09 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black spotted w/white Max Love Star Neuter
129 born 14.02.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Poroshina E. , KLK "Elitket"

Kittens for sale

Shorthair group

Bengal

BEN n 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black spotted BenganaPrades Margo Female
130 born 10.11.2017
Sire: Irbis Taiger Yunis (BEN n 31)
Dam: -
Owner: Kakicheva Ol'ga , Svobodny

Others

Household Pet

HHP n 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black bicolour Korzhik Neuter
147 born 05.12.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Fond pomoshchi bezdomnym zhivotnym . , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"

Additional participants' list

SFS 71 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination Silver Moon E Litter
131 born 20.01.2018
Sire: Silver Moon Ladisllav (SFS ns 22)
Dam: Silver Moon Mertsana (SFS 71 d 22)
Owner: Iskandarova Tat'yana , Chelyabinsk
ABY o (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
sorrel (abyssinian) Melange’s Rachel Female
132 born 07.12.2017
Sire: Melange's Gilbert (ABY p (aby))
Dam: RU*Greenville Yukka (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Nikonchuk Ol'ga , Perm , KLK "Puma"
SFS 71 n 03 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted bicolour Glamisway Cool Guy Cooper Male
133 born 07.12.2017
Sire: Glamisway Watson (SFL d 02)
Dam: Glamisfold Little Lynx (SFS 71 n 03 23)
Owner: Sergeeva Svetlana , Novocheboksarsk
PER ns 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black smoke bicolour My Marvel's Byron Male
134 born 20.04.2017
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Snowball's Ultrashik (PER ns 03 22)
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Snowball RUS Camelia (PER a 01 21)
Owner: Belousova Tat'yana , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
BEN n 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black spotted Manglar ILLARION Male
135 born 09.02.2017
Sire: X-File A-Murr*UA (BEN n 24)
Dam: Oleander Nimfa (BEN n 24)
Owner: Mokrousova Diana, Mokrousova Diana , Novouralsk , KLK "Elitket"
PER a 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue bicolour Bafini Stefania of Snowball Rus Female
136 born 26.09.2017
Sire: Bafini Othello (PER n)
Dam: Divination H'Galaxie (PER g 02)
Owner: Okisheva Ol'ga, Okisheva Lyudmila , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
DSX f 21 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black tortie tabby Iris la Kioto Chily Peppers Female
137 born 15.02.2009
Sire: Laki de Larchi Hariot (DSX e 21)
Dam: Yumini Kioto Chily Peppers (DSX n 21)
Owner: Vidmankina Yuliya
MCO g 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) spotted Mare Nubium Malina Female
138 born 28.12.2016
Sire: -
Dam: RU*Unicum Yasmin (MCO d 25)
Owner: Zherebtsova Svetlana , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"
URS f 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black tortie bicolour WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Tsaritsa Shuravy Female
139 born 03.11.2015
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Uspeh Shuravy (URS n 03)
Dam: WCF W.Ch. WCF Double Master, World Master Zhemchuzhina Shuravy (URS d 03)
Owner: Makarova Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"
MCO ns 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver blotched Astra Elite Party Female
140 born 06.04.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Galiaskarova Lyudmila , KLK "Elitket"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Zeus Largowinch Neuter
141 born 18.10.2016
Sire: Wildbeautycoon's Symon (MCO n)
Dam: Belissa Largowich (MCO d 22)
Owner: Nikonova Ol'ga , Nizhny Tagil , KLK "Elitket"
EXO n 03 24 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
black spotted bicolour WCF W.Ch. WCF Master Leonmoor Yanis Male
142 born 02.05.2017
Sire: WCF W.Ch. San-Fe Falcon Of Leonmoor (EXO n 03 24)
Dam: Leonmoor Ryabinka (EXO f 01)
Owner: Leonova Irina , Perm , KLK "Regul"
THA n 33 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM)
seal point Orabel Fellini Fokos-CC Si-Savat Female
143 born 27.05.2016
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Mtg's Fellini Magia Vostoka of Thai Shining (THA a 33)
Dam: Katrina Si-Savat (THA n 33)
Owner: Osipov Konstantin , Yekaterinburg , CFC "Prosto koshki"
MCO a 09 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue w/white Umi PK Company Female
144 born 03.01.2018
Sire: WCF Ch. CULON COON NICOLAS (MCO n 09)
Dam: CULON COON OLLI (MCO as 03 24)
Owner: Jufereva Ol'ga , Nizhny Tagil , CFC "Prosto koshki"
PER d 02 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
red harlequin WCF W.Pr. WCF Triple Master Black Pearls Teddy Bear Neuter
145 born 28.07.2015
Sire: D'Eden Lover Vavilon (EXO d 03 24)
Dam: Purfurvid Flower Power of Black Pearls (EXO f 02)
Owner: Khalikova Ol'ga, Khalikov Eduard , Chelyabinsk , KLK "Funny Cat"
HHP d 03 24 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
red spotted bicolour Pryanik Neuter
146 born 01.01.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Guseva Ol'ga , Yekaterinburg , KLK "Elitket"