SFL d 02 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
red blotched harlequin | Ludwig Samual Seidenpelz | Male |
1 | born 09.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Korloff Noir Cukat Light Dream (SFL 71 a 03 22) | ||
Dam: - |
SFL ds 03 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
red smoke bicolour | Nikka GemCat | Female |
2 | born 24.11.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Murfold Aengee (SFL 71 ds 03 24) | ||
Dam: - |
SFL f 09 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie w/white | Berti Seidenpelz | Spay |
3 | born 30.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Korloff Noir Cukat Light Dream (SFL 71 a 03 22) | ||
Dam: - |
SFL n 02 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted harlequin | Camilla Agur | Female |
4 | born 11.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Milagricaty Bruce (SFL 71 n 02 21) | ||
Dam: Businka klimfold (SFL f 03) |
SFL ns 11 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black silver shaded | Marsel Shen-Alin | Male |
5 | born 03.02.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Irbis Shen-Alin (SFS ns 11) | ||
Dam: Zosya Evans (SFL 71 ns 11) |
ACL e 25 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
cream ticked | Madjong Kraska-Laska | Male |
6 | born 06.03.2011 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACL f 03 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh) | |
black tortie bicolour | Faina | Female |
7 | born 20.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACL ns 03 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black smoke bicolour | Olli Kraska Laska | Female |
8 | born 25.04.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBL ns 23 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
black silver mackerel | WCF W.Ch. Sharp Claw Crystal My Soul | Male |
9 | born 07.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Tsitseron (KBL d 02 24) | ||
Dam: Sharp Claw Welena (KBL ns 03) |
MCO f 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black tortie blotched | Royal Legacy's Remma Lagio | Female |
10 | born 12.10.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Summerplace Flaming Heart (MCO a 22) | ||
Dam: Caramel's Cameron Diaz (MCO f) |
MCO n 09 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
black w/white | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Ava Forest Erema | Neuter |
11 | born 07.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: StarArk Sheyh (MCO a 09 23) | ||
Dam: Cybercoon Sharleen Paradise (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 09 22 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-) | |
black blotched w/white | WCF W.Ch. Black Diamond Kingdom of Yugra | Male |
12 | born 24.09.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: EUDENE NEW STAR (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Klana (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 09 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black blotched w/white | Royal Legacy's Brusnika | Female |
13 | born 16.04.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 09 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black blotched w/white | Symphony Squee Jack | Male |
14 | born 09.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 22 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black blotched | WCF W.Ch. Kerrigan Links | Male |
15 | born 02.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: AUGUSTUS (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Zinta (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Symphony Squee Matt | Male |
16 | born 25.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Velikiy Mogol – Almaz (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Royal Legacy's Brusnika (MCO n 09 22) |
MCO n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Symphony Squee Marcus | Male |
17 | born 25.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Velikiy Mogol - Almaz (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Royal Legacy's Brusnika (MCO n 09 22) |
MCO ns 22 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black silver blotched | Joke of Estrella Norte | Male |
18 | born 12.02.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Charlie Red Ugrecha's (MCO ds 09 22) | ||
Dam: Aurika of Estrella Norte (MCO fs 09) |
MCO | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Symphony Squee | Litter |
19 | born 25.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Velikiy Mogol – Almaz (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Royal Legacy's Brusnika (MCO n 09 22) |
SIB a 01 21 33 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
blue tabby point van | Gerar Chudo Sineglazoie | Neuter |
20 | born 02.05.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: I*Batist Sineglaziy Angel (SIB w 61) | ||
Dam: Valerya Chudo Sineglazoie (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB a 03 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue tabby point/white | Moroz Chudo Sineglazoie Wonder Neva | Male |
21 | born 12.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Sadko Sineglaziy Angel (SIB as 21 33) | ||
Dam: Diana Sineglaziy Angel (SIB n 03 33) |
SIB a 03 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue tabby point/white | Boguslav Chudo Sineglazoe | Male |
22 | born 12.12.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Sadko Sineglaziy Angel (SIB as 21 33) | ||
Dam: Diana Sineglaziy Angel (SIB n 03 33) |
SIB a 03 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue tabby point/white | Snegny Bars Chudo Sineglazoe | Male |
23 | born 28.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Aragon Schwaebische Neva (SIB w 61) | ||
Dam: Valerya Chudo Sineglazoie (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB a 33 | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ) | |
blue point | Lavr Chudo Sineglazoie | Neuter |
24 | born 08.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Vincenzo Chudo Sineglazoie (SIB n 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Darya Chudo Sineglazoie (SIB a 09 21 33) |
SIB f 21 33 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP) | |
seal tortie tabby point | Erich Chudo Sineglazoe | Neuter |
25 | born 30.04.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIB w 61 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
white /blue eyes | Klimenty Chudo Sineglazoe | Male |
26 | born 10.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Aragon Schwaebische Neva (SIB w 61) | ||
Dam: Diana Sineglaziy Angel (SIB n 03 33) |
ABY a (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
blue (abyssinian) | Yvonne ManNell Hecate | Spay |
27 | born 07.10.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mango Antarex (ABY o (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF-Master W.Ch.Ornella Muti CheeUrs Abysing (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | WCF W.Ch. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Jean-Jacques RebUl AbySing | Male |
28 | born 23.03.2017 | |
Microchip: 643094800024571 | ||
Sire: Ulrich ForYagr AbySing (ABY o (aby)) | ||
Dam: Rebekka AmfiMar AbySing (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | WCF W.Ch. Abyssinian Pride Kalipso | Spay |
29 | born 04.09.2007 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Abyssinian Pride Egypt (ABY a (aby)) | ||
Dam: Night Hunter Savanna (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY o (aby) | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Ulrich ForYagr AbySing | Neuter |
30 | born 05.02.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Yagoarr Grand KlaUrs AbySing (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Fortuna Sky-Bell AbySing (ABY n (aby)) |
ACS ds 21 33 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
red silver tabby point | Zilair Kraska Laska | Male |
31 | born 02.03.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ACS n 03 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black bicolour | Businka Kraska-Laska | Female |
32 | born 03.03.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: White Star Kljaksik (ACS ns 03) | ||
Dam: White Star Kaplya Karolina (ACL ns 24) |
BEN n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black blotched | Only Prime Centurion | Male |
33 | born 02.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dinofelis Germes (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Andromeda (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Earthly Veles Fedotya | Female |
34 | born 27.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Victoria Grand Margay (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Ural Sonata Teffi (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black spotted | WCF W.Ch. Earthly Veles Oskar | Male |
35 | born 14.11.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Qwentin (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Felitsiya (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
black spotted | WCF Eur.Ch. Paulina Shou Chelsiben | Female |
36 | born 08.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Amazongold's Petr I (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Shanel Chelsiben (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
black spotted | Ural Sonata Teffi | Female |
37 | born 16.12.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Night Hunter (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Laska (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black spotted | Tiramisu | Female |
38 | born 30.05.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Liscat B'Riki Martin (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Jaydon Belle Squirrel (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | UA*Sweet Beast Rita | Female |
39 | born 17.07.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Oleandr King Jaguar (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Quick Hunters Monica (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | WCF Int.Ch. Kleopatrabengals Margarett | Female |
40 | born 09.07.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bengalvision Baron (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Kleopatrabengals Elisabeth (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Dinofelis Germes | Male |
41 | born 26.07.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dinofelis Richard (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Big Marshal Uitni of Dinofelis (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Only Prime Atlanta | Female |
42 | born 17.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dinofelis Germes (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: UA*Sweet Beast Rita (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Andromeda | Female |
43 | born 27.02.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: I’m Glad To See You (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: UA*Sweet Beast Rita (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Only Prime Afrodita | Female |
44 | born 17.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dinofelis Germes (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: UA*Sweet Beast Rita (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
black spotted | Olivia Sozvezdie Druzey | Female |
45 | born 13.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ganibal Lektor Vinsant (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Tiramisu (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Avalon | Male |
46 | born 27.02.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: I’m Glad To See You (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: UA*Sweet Beast Rita (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Bengal-Catze Shanti | Female |
47 | born 12.12.2012 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Masya Kraska-Laska | Female |
48 | born 18.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Feadback Kraska-Laska (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Olesya (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Only Prime Candy Sweet | Female |
49 | born 02.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dinofelis Germes (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Andromeda (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Earthly Veles Fiona | Female |
50 | born 27.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Victoria Grand Margay (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Ural Sonata Teffi (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Earthly Veles Elisei | Male |
51 | born 10.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Earthly Veles Oskar (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Tiramisu (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Earthly Veles Flicka | Female |
52 | born 27.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Victoria Grand Margay (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Ural Sonata Teffi (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Earthly Veles Ekaterina | Female |
53 | born 10.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Earthly Veles Oskar (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Tiramisu (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Only Prime Flawless Look | Female |
54 | born 14.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dinofelis Germes (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: UA*Sweet Beast Rita (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Earthly Veles Edd | Male |
55 | born 10.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Earthly Veles Oskar (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Tiramisu (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Avrora Only Melingerleo | Female |
56 | born 15.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Big Marshal Sherhan (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Eur.Ch. Paulina Shou Chelsiben (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted | Earthly Veles Elf | Male |
57 | born 10.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Earthly Veles Oskar (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Tiramisu (BEN n 24) |
BEN | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Earthly Veles E... | Litter |
58 | born 10.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Earthly Veles Oskar (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Tiramisu (BEN n 24) |
BEN | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Earthly Veles F... | Litter |
59 | born 27.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Viktoria Grand Margay (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Ural Sonata Teffi (BEN n 24) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Centurion Sozvezdie Druzei | Female |
60 | born 01.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI a 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue spotted | Svet Ochey | Male |
61 | born 17.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI ay 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue golden ticked | Ian Angri BriSot | Male |
62 | born 25.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI c | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
lilac | Kapriz Fris Lain | Male |
63 | born 12.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI f | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie | Charma | Female |
64 | born 11.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI g | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) | Svetozara | Female |
65 | born 12.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI n | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE) | |
black | Alisa | Female |
66 | born 01.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BRI w 62 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
white w/orange eyes | Evkalion Mauricio Del Toro | Male |
67 | born 05.11.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BUR a (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue (burmese) | Pridons Magic Silk Madelina | Female |
68 | born 07.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BUR b (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate (burmese) | Oliverti Persi Blumarine | Male |
69 | born 15.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BUR b (bur) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
chocolate (burmese) | BurmGrace's Lass | Male |
70 | born 10.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Josef Yavita (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Isabella Freya Way*RU (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR b (bur) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
chocolate (burmese) | Juvilla Hermes | Male |
71 | born 15.03.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sacredspirit Jamie Oliver (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Juvilla Chantal Caramel (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR b (bur) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
chocolate (burmese) | BurmGrace Diamond | Female |
72 | born 08.10.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Josef Yavita (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Natize Konfetta Chocolate (BUR b (bur)) |
BUR h (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate tortie (burmese) | Orhideya Catasandra Jumbo Blumarin | Female |
73 | born 15.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Juvilla Hermes (BUR b (bur)) | ||
Dam: Burmaleus Yashma Exotik Dragonfly (BUR h (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
sable (burmese) | London Vi Dzhej Lambert | Male |
74 | born 23.08.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yunion vi Jei Dikovinka (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Stjarnviks Divine Afrodite (BUR n (bur)) |
DRX o | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
cinnamon | Businka Star Shine | Female |
75 | born 20.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Archi Lover of Sweet Dreams (DRX n) | ||
Dam: Annabel (DRX n) |
KBS n 09 24 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH) | |
black spotted w/white | WCF W.Ch. WCF Master, Pearl Master WW"17(12)"18(13) CW'17 BB1'17'18 Belle Bob's Enisei | Male |
76 | born 18.05.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Sharpclaw's Radim (KBL n 03 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Romashka Island Julapp (KBS ny 09 22) |
SFS 71 a | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue | Dariant Fris Line | Male |
77 | born 18.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 b 03 24 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM) | |
chocolate spotted bicolour | Dendi Kraska-Laska | Male |
78 | born 11.04.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bonifatsij (SFS a 33) | ||
Dam: Izabella British Exellent (SFS 71 b 03) |
SFS 71 n 03 24 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE) | |
black spotted bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Art House Frodo | Neuter |
79 | born 28.08.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Empirecats's Maxelpoint Odyssey (SFS 71 d 33) | ||
Dam: Coupari Unona (SFL n 03 22) |
SFS 71 n 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black blotched | Maximus | Male |
80 | born 15.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 w 62 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ) | |
white w/orange eyes | Darina Fris Line | Female |
81 | born 18.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 w 62 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
white w/orange eyes | Shamahanskaya Carica | Female |
82 | born 12.05.2008 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rodjer Fris Line (BRI w 62) | ||
Dam: Uraniya (BRI ns 11) |
SFS a 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
blue spotted bicolour | Helena Blu | Female |
83 | born 11.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS d 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched bicolour | My Sun Pride Tiger Lily | Female |
84 | born 18.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bentley Andikorus of My Sun Pride (SFS d 03 23) | ||
Dam: Tetrua Danielle of My Sun Pride (SFS 71 d) |
SFS ds | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
red smoke | Pelageya | Female |
85 | born 30.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS ds 03 22 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
red silver blotched bicolour | Betti Kassandra | Spay |
86 | born 14.12.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hanoi Of Veles (SFS e 22) | ||
Dam: Lifelong Friend Rossinka (SFS 71 ds 03 22) |
SFS n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black | Ogr | Male |
87 | born 13.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS ns 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black silver blotched | WCF Int.Ch. Marsel | Male |
88 | born 19.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: CEZAR (SFS ns 22) | ||
Dam: Adel Ricci Ricci (SFS 71 n 22) |
SIN n 25 31 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet) | |
sepia agouti | Sayang S'S Daniel | Neuter |
89 | born 18.05.2009 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sayang PD'S Beau (SIN n 25 31) | ||
Dam: Sayang T'S Sonya (SIN n 25 31) |
DSX f 03 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CACM) | |
black tortie bicolour | Agata Svet Ochej | Female |
90 | born 02.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Salamon Svet Ochej (DSX a 33) | ||
Dam: Zhemchuzhina Prikhot' Bogov (DSX w 63) |
DSX w 62 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB) | |
white w/orange eyes | J'adore Sviatoslav | Male |
91 | born 21.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: A Million Sviatoslav (DSX n 03 21) | ||
Dam: Burgundiya Prikhot' Bogov (DSX w 63) |
HHP d 24 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
red spotted | Franciska | Spay |
92 | born 04.07.2006 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
HHP n 03 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet) | |
black bicolour | Anfisa Kasimovna | Spay |
93 | born 04.07.2008 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | Borislav Milachek | Male |
94 | born 25.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Sherlock Akbars (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Reya from Olimp (MCO f 22) |
MCO fs | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie smoke | Evangeline Emperor's Crown*RU | Female |
95 | born 12.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Illarion of Akbars (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: Reality Story Krasnyi Dar*RU (MCO gs) |
MCO n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP) | |
black blotched | Belle Shine Soul | Female |
96 | born 23.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |