BLH by 11 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
chocolate golden shaded | ABRIKOS INFINITE GOLD | Male |
1 | born 27.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cocos Infinite Gold (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Dafna Infinite Gold (BRI ny 25) |
EXO a 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue point | MAZHOR DUALLISS | Male |
2 | born 14.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: DZHINZHER DUALLISS (EXO n 33) | ||
Dam: KAMELIYA DUALLISS (EXO g 33) |
EXO d 03 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red spotted bicolour | LEONMOOR VICTOR | Male |
3 | born 29.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Leonmoor Hasan (EXO n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Unistar Lada of Leonmoor (EXO d 03 24) |
EXO f 03 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie tabby bicolour | ART VIOLIN SONATA | Female |
4 | born 17.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kotars Uri of Art Violin (EXO d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Amberdreams Minou of Art Violin (PER f 03 22) |
PER ns 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded | Chloe Keolika | Female |
5 | born 17.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: PROMARAN KAMELOT (PER ns 11) | ||
Dam: Eva Tender Marvel (PER ns 12) |
PER ns 12 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/CAGCIB) | |
black shell (chinchilla) | Cats Cool U.Charles | Male |
6 | born 31.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Romeo Cats Cool (PER ns 11) | ||
Dam: Whiteshell&Cats Cool Tatiana (PER ny 11) |
SFL 71 d 03 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
red blotched bicolour | Rainsy Taiseeya | Female |
7 | born 08.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rumin Bilbo Mio Mio (SFL 71 e 22) | ||
Dam: Glamisway Xavvi (SFL f 02 21) |
SFL 71 e 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
cream blotched bicolour | Rainsy Pochemuchkin | Male |
8 | born 28.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Rumin Bilbo Mio Mio (SFL 71 e 22) | ||
Dam: Glamisway Xavvi (SFL f 02 21) |
SFL 71 f 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie bicolour | WCF Ch. Demi Moore's Katerina | Female |
9 | born 15.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Demi Moore's Peter (SFL 71 w 62) | ||
Dam: PurrSea Quanna (SFL g 03 22) |
SFL d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched | Felinika Flickering Star | Female |
10 | born 18.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mister Lanbravo Cat (SFL 71 d 22) | ||
Dam: LIKA (SFS f 02 22) |
SFL fs | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black tortie smoke | Kassandra Flickering Star | Female |
11 | born 22.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bell-de-Nissan's Show (SFL 71 ds 03 22) | ||
Dam: Shakira Rising Star (SFS f 22) |
SFL n 02 21 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tabby harlequin | WCF Pearl Master Mos Charm Zdislava Queen | Female |
12 | born 26.02.2018 | |
Microchip: 643093333001892 | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Lord Mos Charm of Diord (SFL 71 n 02 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Mirabella L'Oreillard (SFL n 03 24) |
SFL n 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched bicolour | Janet's Oskar | Male |
13 | born 27.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: PurrSea Lionel Richie (SFL 71 d 02 21) | ||
Dam: Rainsy Butterjly (SFL g) |
SFL n 03 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black spotted bicolour | Milo Old Smuggler | Male |
14 | born 01.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Demaris Luntik-2 (SFL e 03) | ||
Dam: Little Star Habibi (SFL 71 f 02 21) |
SFL w 61 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
white /blue eyes | FABIANA GRACIYA | Female |
15 | born 28.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ufo Mio Mio (SFS 71 w 63) | ||
Dam: JOZELE (SFS f 22) |
SFL w 62 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
white w/orange eyes | FLORIANA GRACIYA | Female |
16 | born 28.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ufo Mio Mio (SFS 71 w 63) | ||
Dam: JOZELE (SFS f 22) |
SFL | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter E Pomet SFL SCL | Litter |
17 | born 24.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sladkiy Son Alisher (SFL d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Kliofoldcity Glory (SFL 71 d 03 24) |
KBL d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red | RATIMIR | Male |
18 | born 14.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Shumshu Ayakc (KBS n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Tigra (KBL f 23) |
KBL ds 22 | 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP/CACP) | |
red silver blotched | BATIST WEIRD TAIL | Male |
19 | born 26.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBL f 02 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie tabby harlequin | WCF Ch. Ann Family Bishamona | Female |
20 | born 19.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bagration Murrning Star (KBL n 03 24) | ||
Dam: Betsi (KBL fs 03 22) |
KBL fs 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie silver bloched w/white | ELZA | Female |
21 | born 20.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBL ns 03 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH) | |
black smoke bicolour | WCF W.Ch. Amagi-Poschveri's Pinemist | Male |
22 | born 23.03.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Conor BobStyle (KBL ns 03) | ||
Dam: Kuril Pearl Vesna (KBL f 09) |
KBL w 63 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
white w/odd eyes | INUNEKO SUOK | Female |
23 | born 12.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue | Irbis Araslan*RU | Male |
24 | born 13.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: CH Sharm World El Rico (MCO d 24) | ||
Dam: Country Gulliver's Barsi-Lona (MCO n 09) |
MCO a 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue blotched bicolour | Marat Magic Coon | Male |
25 | born 04.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO a 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue blotched | Radius Farbenspiel*RU | Male |
26 | born 14.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cobolt Farbenspiel*RU (MCO es) | ||
Dam: Megamax Family Jevel (MCO fs 03) |
MCO d | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/-) | |
red | Magnat XXXL*RUS | Male |
27 | born 16.02.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Russi Mystic Captain Black (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Pillowtalk's Afri Cola (MCO f 22) |
MCO d 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
red bicolour | Fire Star from Edhellond | Female |
28 | born 05.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Alliance Megapolis (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Lady Igrein Edhellond from Jotunheim (MCO fs 03 22) |
MCO d 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red blotched bicolour | STELLACOON LARSEN | Male |
29 | born 15.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Stellacoon Alrami (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: MODNITSA (MCO d 22) |
MCO e 09 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
cream blotched w/white | Kensington Caspian Prairies | Male |
30 | born 27.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ashela Relax (MCO a 09) | ||
Dam: Carmen Caspian Prairies (MCO d 03 24) |
MCO e 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
cream blotched | Rust Farbenspiel*RU | Male |
31 | born 14.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cobolt Farbenspiel*RU (MCO es) | ||
Dam: Megamax Family Jevel (MCO fs 03) |
MCO f 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Ingeniouscats Only Love | Female |
32 | born 25.11.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Freeclimber Erikson (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Ingeniouscats Ferrari (MCO g 03) |
MCO f 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Tiffani Closer Louk | Female |
33 | born 18.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Marbin&House Enot of Closer Louk (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Xayana Closer Louk (MCO f 03 22) |
MCO f 09 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie mackerel w/white | Intriga Olympic reserves | Female |
34 | born 25.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Takaramono Airi (MCO n) | ||
Dam: Elegeia Jesse Greencoon (MCO g 23) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Woolen Tails Florisel | Female |
35 | born 20.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Duglas Meriil Coon (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: WOOLEN TAILS MACCHIA (MCO f 09 22) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | QUINTESSENTIAL BAST TRACTOR | Female |
36 | born 28.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Magnat XXXL*RUS (MCO d) | ||
Dam: Olivia (MCO n 22) |
MCO f 22 | 11. Show class champion (-/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched | Aisa of Charodei Forest | Female |
37 | born 09.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Aleksis (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Raffaella of Larch Forest (MCO e 09 22) |
MCO fs 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie silver bloched | Mirej Ellen Ket | Female |
38 | born 24.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Swensen (MCO w 64) | ||
Dam: Barselona Grand Pleasur (MCO d 22) |
MCO n 03 22 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
black blotched bicolour | Stellacoon Alrami | Male |
39 | born 21.01.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Luxory Line Alexandrit (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: BastHouse Infanta (MCO g 22) |
MCO n 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black w/white | Woolen Tails Gallateya | Female |
40 | born 19.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bethoven Pryanik (MCO n 03) | ||
Dam: Catalleya Geraldine (MCO a) |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | Maximilian | Male |
41 | born 20.05.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black blotched | ALLYWOOD USHER OF MANCURA | Male |
42 | born 21.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: COONWOOD E'CHRISTIAN (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: ALLYWOOD IMPALA (NON n 22) |
MCO n 24 | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ/CAPJ) | |
black spotted | U'Antares RoxyCoon*RU | Neuter |
43 | born 16.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Toreador von Pommerland (MCO es) | ||
Dam: StarsQuality Margo (MCO n 09 24) |
MCO n 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black ticked | Hariton Zolotaya Radyga | Male |
44 | born 24.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RU*UNICUM URGANT (MCO n 25) | ||
Dam: Pamela Zolotaya Raduga (MCO n 22) |
MCO n 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black ticked | Mancura Walter | Male |
45 | born 02.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mainelyclassic Dijon of Mancura (MCO d 25) | ||
Dam: Mancura Nikki (MCO f 09 22) |
MCO ns | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black smoke | WCF Int.Ch. Goodwin Bombei | Male |
46 | born 21.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: RusFairyTail Orson (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Country Gulliver's GermioNa (MCO fs) |
RAG b 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
сhocolate bicolour | Alfa of Alla's | Female |
47 | born 01.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
RAG b 03 21 33 | 13. Show class open (-/CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate point tabby w/white | Ivanhoe Nautilus | Male |
48 | born 20.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Al Pachino (RAG n 04 21 33 (rag)) | ||
Dam: Black Baccara (RAG b 04 33 (rag)) |
SIB a 09 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue tabby point w/white | Iceberg Snowy Tale SnezhOk | Male |
49 | born 13.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Altay Snowy Tale (SIB n 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Cheremuha Snowy Tale (SIB a 03 21 33) |
SIB a 09 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue tabby point w/white | Deya Dikoe Pole | Female |
50 | born 16.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Komilfo Fenomen (SIB as 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Avrora Siberian Celebrity from Svyataya Rus* (SIB a 33) |
SIB a 09 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ) | |
blue tabby point w/white | WCF Pearl, Double Master Taras Wonder Neva | Male |
51 | born 21.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Aragon Schwaebische Neva (SIB w 61) | ||
Dam: Valerya Chudo Sineglazoie (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue tabby point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Fahrenheit DeiColliToscani | Male |
52 | born 14.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kuz'Kin Dom Polkovnik Byron (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: Leyla Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP) | |
blue tabby point | Vlad Wonder Neva | Male |
53 | born 19.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Vincenzo Chudo Sineglazoie (SIB n 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Doroteya Chudo Sineglazoie (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
blue tabby point | WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. WCF Pearl, Jubilee Master Let's Dance LucianAurora | Male |
54 | born 23.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Komilfo D*Pryanik (SIB ns 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Luciana Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 03 21 33) |
SIB as 03 21 33 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH) | |
blue silver tabby point w/white | WCF W.Ch. Luciana Zhemchug Nevy | Female |
55 | born 18.10.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kex Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 21 33) | ||
Dam: Darina Zhemchug Nevy (SIB ns 09 21 33) |
SIB as 09 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
blue silver tabby point w/white | WCF Pearl Master Komilfo Trofim | Male |
56 | born 19.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Komilfo Filosof (SIB as 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Nika Danvel (SIB as 21 33) |
SIB fs | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie smoke | Caramel Siberius | Female |
57 | born 17.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Haydarhan Siberius (SIB ns 21 33) | ||
Dam: Aksinia Chingi-Tura (SIB f 22) |
SIB gs 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) silver spotted | Callista Siberius | Female |
58 | born 17.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Haydarhan Siberius (SIB ns 21 33) | ||
Dam: Aksinia Chingy-Tura (SIB f 22) |
SIB n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black | WCF Ch. Cleopatra Siberius | Female |
59 | born 17.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Haydarhan Siberius (SIB ns 21 33) | ||
Dam: Aksinia Chingy-Tura (SIB f 22) |
SIB n 03 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
seal tabby point bicolour | JASMIN SIBERIUS | Female |
60 | born 30.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Haydarhan Siberius (SIB ns 21 33) | ||
Dam: Karamel' (SIB f 09 21 33) |
SIB n 09 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted w/white | NESTOR FAUNACLUB | Male |
61 | born 19.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIB n 09 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
seal point w/white | YULIY SIBERIUS | Male |
62 | born 05.01.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Haydarhan Siberius (SIB ns 21 33) | ||
Dam: Karamel' (SIB f 09 21 33) |
SIB n 09 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
seal point w/white | WCF Ch. Komilfo Gary | Male |
63 | born 22.12.2013 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Di Jey Lunnaya Dymka (SIB a 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. ALFA-CENTAURI SINEVA (SIB n 21 33) |
SIB n 21 33 | 2. Show class world premior (PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)/PH (Alter)) | |
seal tabby point | WCF W.Pr. WCF Master Barclay de Tolly LucianAurora | Neuter |
64 | born 22.10.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sibirskiy Samotsvet Chegivara (SIB n 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Luciana Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 03 21 33) |
SIB n 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
seal tabby point | Hannah Siberius | Female |
65 | born 24.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Baikal Siberius (SIB ns 21 33) | ||
Dam: Dulcinea (SIB n 33) |
SIB n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Dakar Barselit | Male |
66 | born 10.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ivarr Barselit (SIB n 03 24) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Budur Tsarevna Barselit (SIB n 24) |
SIB ns 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
seal silver point tabby | SOLLY SIBERIUS | Female |
67 | born 06.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIB w 61 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE) | |
white /blue eyes | ALTAIR | Male |
68 | born 02.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ODYSSEUS (SIB w 61) | ||
Dam: Kamilla Lunnaya Dymka (SIB a 03 21 33) |
SOM n (som) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (somali) | SHAMAN | Male |
69 | born 24.02.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY n (aby) | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/-/CACM) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | WCF W.Ch. WCF Triple, Pearl Master Jean-Jacques RebUl AbySing | Male |
70 | born 23.03.2017 | |
Microchip: 643094800024571 | ||
Sire: Ulrich ForYagr AbySing (ABY o (aby)) | ||
Dam: Rebekka AmfiMar AbySing (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | YOUR RICHMOND RADOST’ MOYA | Male |
71 | born 15.06.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lilac Dreams Neo (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Miss Jaipur (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Tiger Lily Emily | Female |
72 | born 09.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lilac Dreams Sachio (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Elly Red Dancer (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Antey Sun Elf | Male |
73 | born 23.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Archibald Tsvetnaya Kapel (ABY o (aby)) | ||
Dam: Ilfira Radost' Moya (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Beatrice Sun Elf | Female |
74 | born 12.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Archibald Tsvetnaya Kapel (ABY o (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Ariya Radost' Moya (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Glafira Sun Elf | Female |
75 | born 27.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ice Radost’ Moya (ABY o (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Ariya Radost' Moya (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | OMNIA MEA BONUM FACTUM OF ZLATOGRAD | Male |
76 | born 24.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Omnia Mea Prianik (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Omnia mea Gerda (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Tiger Lily Sirius | Male |
77 | born 12.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Highgaitpaws Winchester Taking Best (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Esin - Lyusia (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Tiger Lily Susumi | Male |
78 | born 27.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: A Sharm RU Almaz (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Abygarden Lazurit (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY o (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Ludvig Sharm Kis | Male |
79 | born 12.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Deri Mur Dantes (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Azalia iz Abyssinii (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY o (aby) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Iriska Radost' Moya | Female |
80 | born 12.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lilac Dreams Neo (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Miss Jaipur (ABY n (aby)) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Daniella JoyBeng | Female |
81 | born 27.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zak Forbridden Clause (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Pride of Russia Clarissia (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Octavia Terra | Female |
82 | born 23.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bengalion Zevs (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Almazia (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Zlata Tiger Lily | Female |
83 | born 30.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fenix (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Dragomira Tiger Lily (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black spotted | Cirillafiona Radost' Moya | Female |
84 | born 15.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Paradiseapple Young (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Simona Graceful (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | Archibald Ali Baksi | Male |
85 | born 05.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: ShenuaLard Newton (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Alicia De Laroche (BEN n 24) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black spotted | WCF J.Ch. Gritty Lynx Wild Gracias | Female |
86 | born 02.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Paradiseapple Young (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: Bastet (BEN n 24) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue | WCF Ch. Aurora Amazing Pearls *RU | Female |
87 | born 17.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Artur-prince Kamelota (BRI a) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. Jani blue Pearl (BRI a) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue | Bastinda of Bassinda | Female |
88 | born 15.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Urban of Royal Candy Catc (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Violetta-Ksenia (BRI c) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue | URBAN of Royal Candi Catc | Male |
89 | born 19.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Salvatore Ferragamo of The Pepper King (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Honey Bri' Shar (BRI n) |
BRI ay 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue golden ticked | Fianit GoldenBri | Male |
90 | born 10.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: David GoldenBri (BRI ny 12) | ||
Dam: EE*Wonderful Lady Anirette (BRI ny 25) |
BRI b 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
сhocolate bicolour | Biscvit BritFavorite | Male |
91 | born 04.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zador Okean Udachi (BRI o 02) | ||
Dam: Ch Hilari BritFavorite (BLH h) |
BRI c 01 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
lilac van | IAGODKA DESIRE | Female |
92 | born 31.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Zoom WINTEROSE (BRI p 03) | ||
Dam: Angelina Briraspberry (BRI h 03) |
BRI ns 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
seal silver shaded point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Fonvizin Roskosh Yuga | Male |
93 | born 28.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: MuslinCat’s Zephyr Zed (BRI ns 11) | ||
Dam: Rozaly Romantick Roskosh Yuga (BRI ns 11 33) |
BRI ny 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-/-) | |
black golden shaded | Alice Korolevskoe pomestey | Female |
94 | born 06.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Neolit Golden Odissey (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: NeoLit Golden Neytiri (BRI ny 11) |
BRI ny 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black golden shaded | Viola de Shantaren Shakh | Female |
95 | born 26.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Will Smith Chocolate Boutique Crown of Glory (BRI ny 11) | ||
Dam: FARUS Bessie (BRI ny 24) |
BRI ny 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black golden shaded | MARCHALL GRAND PLEASURE | Male |
96 | born 25.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Your Majesty Mango (BRI ny 11) | ||
Dam: Isidora Bjorklund (BRI ny 25 33) |
BRI ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black golden ticked | WCF Ch. Favaretti mix Alex | Male |
97 | born 05.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Favaretti Vincent (BRI ny 11) | ||
Dam: Favaretti mix Hollyberry (BRI ny 25) |
BRI ny 12 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black golden chinchilla pointed | Halif Bjorklund | Male |
98 | born 25.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Klassic Bjorklund (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Iriska Royal Tiger (BRI ny 25 33) |
BRI ny 25 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black golden ticked | WCF J.Ch. NIKOL INFINITE GOLD | Female |
99 | born 22.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Apollon Beauty Factory (BRI ny 25) | ||
Dam: Bianka Infinite Gold (BRI ny 25) |
AMB b | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
chocolate | LYUBOBURM ELIZA | Female |
100 | born 18.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: LYUBOBURM MONT BLANC (AMB c) | ||
Dam: MOUSE ISLAND'S ARIELLE OF LYUBOBURM (AMB b) |
BUR n (bur) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
sable (burmese) | BurShaly Miracle | Female |
101 | born 12.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Burmaleus Barboza (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: - |
BUR n (bur) | 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ/-) | |
sable (burmese) | Serafima Silk Brilliant | Female |
102 | born 29.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fill (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Benu Mirakli Silk (BUR n (bur)) |
BUR n (bur) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
sable (burmese) | BurShaly Pavarotti Luciano | Male |
103 | born 03.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: BurShaly Geisha (BUR n (bur)) |
DRX c 21 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
lilac tabby point | LUSINDA TERRA MAGICA | Female |
104 | born 14.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cristofer of Lunosvet (DRX b 21 32) | ||
Dam: Evelina Terra Magica (DRX c 21 33) |
DRX n 32 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black mink | NAOMI TERRA MAGICA | Female |
105 | born 27.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Cristofer of Lunosvet (DRX b 21 32) | ||
Dam: Belize Bianco Olivie's-RVS (DRX a 33) |
DRX n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
seal point | Barbara Olivie's RUS | Female |
106 | born 27.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gnom Olivie`s-RUS (DRX n) | ||
Dam: Aurora from Miroslavy (DRX n 24) |
DSX f 02 21 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ) | |
black tortie tabby harlequin | Pannochka Sviatoslav | Female |
107 | born 08.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Luchezarniy Perso Chudo Don (DSX d 03 21) | ||
Dam: Zhulisa Prixot' Bogov (DSX n 02) |
OSH a 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue spotted | UA*Made in Ukraine Hollister | Female |
108 | born 24.08.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Yahont Felis-House (OSH n 22) | ||
Dam: UA*Made in Ukraine Wendy (SIA n) |
OSH h 25 | 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB/CAPIB) | |
chocolate tortie ticked | Ju'rsee Gru Siomar*RU | Spay |
109 | born 06.05.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Marrakes Dezi Siomar*RU (OSH b 25) | ||
Dam: F'Roya Rix Siomar*RU (OSH js) |
SFS 71 as 11 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue silver shaded point | Jon Snow Show Pups | Male |
110 | born 31.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Big Hulk Show Pups (SFS 71 ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: Isida Beautiful Karat (SFS ns 11 33) |
SFS 71 as 12 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue silver shell (chinchilla) point | Jasmine Show Pups | Female |
111 | born 31.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Big Hulk Show Pups (SFS 71 ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: Isida Beautiful Karat (SFS ns 11 33) |
SFS 71 as 21 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue silver tabby point | OPIUM BEILYS | Male |
112 | born 28.03.2017 | |
Microchip: 643094100445815RUS | ||
Sire: Harrier Gelioland (SFS 71 ns 21 33) | ||
Dam: Silver Waltz Vesnyana (SFS a 21 33) |
SFS 71 d 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
red spotted | Lissynok-Wookiee Hajumi | Female |
113 | born 20.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Capriz Gucci (SFS 71 d 22) | ||
Dam: Lissyonok-Wookiee Nyusia-Pcholka (SFL q 24) |
SFS 71 ds 02 21 63 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE) | |
red silver tabby harlequin w/odd eyes | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Lipton Lanvabon | Male |
114 | born 22.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Margana FashionFold Leksus (SFL d 02) | ||
Dam: Abigail Lanvabon (SFS 71 fs 01 21 63) |
SFS 71 f 03 22 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
black tortie blotched bicolour | Stephaniya Davila Spring | Female |
115 | born 09.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lukor Fold Poker (SFL 71 ns 22 64) | ||
Dam: Valedzhio Chocolatier (SFS h 02 21) |
SFS 71 fs | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie smoke | FRANCHESKA GRACIYA | Female |
116 | born 28.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ufo Mio Mio (SFS 71 w 63) | ||
Dam: JOZELE (SFS f 22) |
SFS 71 n 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
seal tabby point | Belosnezhka Superstar NN | Female |
117 | born 07.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kayros Pride Amadest (SFS ny 11 33) | ||
Dam: Selena Gelioland (SFS 71 n 21 33) |
SFS 71 n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black blotched | ALTYN FLICKERING STAR | Male |
118 | born 01.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Baxi Laki Gold (SFS 71 n 22) | ||
Dam: Monika (SFS bs 22) |
SFS 71 n 25 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB) | |
black ticked | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. MacSel Golden Rose Galamon*RU | Female |
119 | born 13.11.2017 | |
Microchip: 643094100466166 | ||
Sire: Augustin Aniri Mormot (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Macsel Electra Zlata (SFS 71 ny 22) |
SFS 71 ns 11 64 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded/green eyes | JEWELRY BOY BARIEL | Male |
120 | born 12.05.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hammer Big Boy (SFS 71 as 11) | ||
Dam: Angellens Iric (SFS ns 11 64) |
SFS 71 ny 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black golden shaded | Almazik Lu Lu | Female |
121 | born 12.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Almazik Dantes (SFS ny 25) | ||
Dam: VEDUSHY BONICA (BRI ny 25) |
SFS 71 ny 11 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black golden shaded | Frisstyle Nitro | Male |
122 | born 29.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Frisstyle Barbaris (SFS 71 ny 25) | ||
Dam: Frisstyle Vanille (SFS ns 11 33) |
SFS 71 w 62 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
white w/orange eyes | WCF Ch. ROSA RUBER CLEOPATRA | Female |
123 | born 31.08.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. ENISEI (SFS w 62) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. ANNABEL FREYA (SFS 71 d 09) |
SFS b 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
chocolate blotched bicolour | Small Country Trufel | Male |
124 | born 13.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Berri Gold Nike (SFS 71 d 02 24) | ||
Dam: Smaill Country Olivia (SFS gs 03 24) |
SFS by 21 33 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/Exh/CACE) | |
chocolate golden tabby point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Dayana Angi BriSot | Spay |
125 | born 20.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Frisstyle Lotus (SFS ns 25) | ||
Dam: Andji (SFS 71 bs 11 33) |
SFS d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
red blotched | Arabesca Queen Kleo | Female |
126 | born 01.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vinsent (SFS d 22) | ||
Dam: Kleopatra (SFS 71 g) |
SFS 71 e 03 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
cream tabby bicolour | Small Countary Tao of Milo | Male |
127 | born 25.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Florizet Foldberry (SFL n 22) | ||
Dam: Small Country Paulina of Milo (SFS 71 d 03 22) |
SFS fs 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie silver spotted | Kristi Vin Li | Female |
128 | born 05.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ostin Mariella (SFS 71 ns 11) | ||
Dam: - |
SFS g 02 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) tabby point harlequin | Milkaholic O'Wesna | Female |
129 | born 25.04.2017 | |
Microchip: 643094100458915 | ||
Sire: Sladkiy Son Quaint (SFL d 03 21 33) | ||
Dam: Beautifold Zabava (SFS 71 n 03 21 33) |
SFS n 03 | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ/CAPJ) | |
black bicolour | WCF Int.Pr. Alciona Azar | Neuter |
130 | born 25.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Magic Bastet Arkanzass (SFL 71 d 03 21) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Edgar's Renesmi (SFS f 24) |
SFS n 09 32 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black mink w/white | WCF Ch. Fantastish Tamarisk of Grass Family | Male |
131 | born 12.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Milkaholic Delight of Tamarisk (SFS a 09 24 32) | ||
Dam: Linda Blue Story (SFS 71 n 33) |
SFS ns | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black smoke | Tomas | Male |
132 | born 23.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS ns 11 64 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black silver shaded/green eyes | KELYA DIVEEVO BARIEL | Female |
133 | born 28.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hammer Big Boy (SFS 71 as 11) | ||
Dam: Angellens Iric (SFS ns 11 64) |
SFS w 62 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
white w/orange eyes | Polar Star Ariana Moor | Female |
134 | born 14.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ingrusmurr White cloud (SFS 71 w 62) | ||
Dam: Grandfold's Jasmin (SFS d 03 22) |
SRS | 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter G | Litter |
135 | born 19.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Biskvit of SultaNaf (SRL e 03 24) | ||
Dam: Argo's Legend Curly Eva (SRS c 03) |
THA n 33 | 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB/CAPE) | |
seal point | WCF Gr.Int.Pr. Hunter Black and White | Neuter |
136 | born 19.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Wilhelm Magic Cat (THA n) | ||
Dam: Hatsumi (THA n 33) |
THA n 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
seal point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Topaz Di Olisava | Male |
137 | born 20.11.2017 | |
Microchip: 643090003204510 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Richard Thai Legend (THA n 33) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. J'Aime La Perla Di Olisava (THA a 33) |
TOB n 33 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
seal point | Little Bob Cathien | Female |
138 | born 20.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bel-Moor`s Alfred of Little Bob (TOB n 33) | ||
Dam: Bel-Moor's Assol of Little Bob (TOB n 33) |
HHP a 03 24 | 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/-) | |
blue spotted bicolour | Mafin | Neuter |
139 | born 04.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
NON ny 21 33 | 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov/Nov) | |
black golden tabby point | YASMINE | Female |
140 | born 08.03.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS ns 22 64 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black silver blotched w/green eyes | Bantik Maximillion | Male |
147 | born 25.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO f 22 | 11. Show class champion (-/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black tortie blotched | Alisa of Charodei Forest | Female |
141 | born 09.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Aleksis (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Raffaella of Larch Forest (MCO e 09 22) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Sambuca Bast Tractor | Female |
142 | born 02.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Uralridge Raman (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Evlampiya Bast Tractor (MCO f) |
MCO d 22 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
red blotched | Uralridge Raman | Male |
143 | born 08.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gittara's MC Chuck Berry (MCO d 03 22) | ||
Dam: SnzCoon's Simone (MCO fs 22) |
MCO d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched | Van Helsing Bast Tractor*RU | Male |
144 | born 05.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jaguar Bast Tractor*RU (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Traverrtino Dulsia (MCO f 09 25) |
THA n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP) | |
black | Ivengo Black and White | Male |
145 | born 19.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/-) | |
black | Azazel Bast Tractor | Male |
146 | born 23.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFL ds 03 | 15. Show class junior (-/-/CACJ) | |
red smoke bicolour | Hersey Flickering Star | Male |
148 | born 20.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |