Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH ny 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-)
black golden shaded Golden Symphony Charlotte Female
1 born 18.08.2018 RU-003992-0112-18 BLH LO WCF
Sire: Golden Symphony Jack Sparrow (BRI ny 11)
Dam: GOLDEN SYMPHONY GABRIELLA (BRI ny 11)
Breeder: Litovchenko Inna
Owner: Litovchenko Inna , Sochi
BLH o 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-)
cinnamon K.Ch. Rianne Reign of Fire *RU Female
2 born 07.12.2018 448/33/19
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Belten's Olwian (BRI o)
Dam: Ch. Elfreda Reign Of Fire (BRI b)
Breeder: Dyleva Viktoriya
Owner: Dyleva Viktoriya , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"

Persian

PER c 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
lilac Upiter Alva Kvetta*RU Male
3 born 27.08.2018 RU-0337-LO-456/18-PER
Sire: Alexander The Great Ognennaja Lisa*RU (EXO e 33)
Dam: Jamaika Alva Kvatte*RU (PER j)
Breeder: Kudinova Angelina
Owner: Kalyagina Tat'yana , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
PER d 03 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CACIB/-)
red bicolour CAROLINA OGNENNAJA LISA*RU Female
4 born 20.04.2015 (RU) ARCCA LO 81992
Sire: Devid Ognennaja Lisa*RU (PER e)
Dam: Tsikoriya Alva Kvetta*RU (EXO f 03)
Breeder: Kalyagina Tat'yana
Owner: Sakhanova Ol'ga , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
PER f 03 33 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP/CAP)
seal tortie point w/white Mary Popins Ognennaja Lisa*RU Spay
5 born 03.07.2016 (RU) ARCCA RX 62112
Sire: Devid Ognennaja Lisa*RU (PER e)
Dam: Tsirkoniya Alva Kvatta*RU (EXO f 03)
Breeder: Kalyagina Tat'yana
Owner: Gotovskaya Elena , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"

Persian - Colourpoint

PER CP e 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
cream point Turandot Zolin’s House*RU Female
6 born 10.05.2018 RU-0337-LO-264/-2000-PER
Sire: Portos Zolin's House*RU (PER e 33)
Dam: REYA ZOLIN'S HOUSE*RU (PER g 33)
Breeder: Zolin Andrej
Owner: Zolin Andrej , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SCL d 03 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh)
red bicolour Saymon from Cafe Mur-Mur Male
7 born 27.11.2018 07060/2018
Sire: Ilias from RitkinDom (SCS b)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Dal Riata Jaffa (SFL f 03)
Breeder: Rakhmanova Natal'ya
Owner: Rakhmanova Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don
SCL fs 01 21 61 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-)
black tortie silver tabby van w/blue eyes KYLIE MIMOGUE MUSIC BOX TOFFEE STAR Female
8 born 07.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Tomasheva Elena
Owner: Tomasheva Elena , Sochi
SCL h 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
chocolate tortie harlequin Moya Lubov Lambada Female
9 born 02.04.2018 WCF RU 0184-30615-18
Sire: Flash Royal Magnate (SFL n 02)
Dam: Silk Roads`s Irena (SCL e 03)
Breeder: Lyutkina Elena
Owner: Rakhmanova Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"
SCL n 03 22 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh)
black blotched bicolour Jashka LaLaLoopsy Male
10 born 19.07.2018
Sire: Cocoss Lalaloopsy (SCL n 02 21)
Dam: Mimi Mon Sher Ami (SFL f 03 22)
Breeder: Lantsova Lilija
Owner: Lantsova Lilija , Krasnodar , KLK "Chernaya pantera"

Highland Fold

SFL d 03 22 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh)
red blotched bicolour Juicy Frukt Lalaloopsy Male
11 born 19.07.2018
Sire: Cocoss Lalaloopsy (SCL n 02 21)
Dam: Mimi Mon Sher Ami (SFL f 03 22)
Breeder: Lantsova Lilija
Owner: Lantsova Lilija , Krasnodar , KLK "Chernaya pantera"
SFL f 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
black tortie w/white GIGI GRANT TOFFEE STAR Female
12 born 16.05.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Tomasheva Elena , Sochi , KRFPO CFC Diamond Crystal

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 03 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/CACJ)
red mackerel bicolour Bailiz National Wealth Female
13 born 09.06.2018 RU-0307-19-0191-LO-KBL
Sire: Mario Favorit Tails (KBL ds 03 24)
Dam: Otvaga (KBL d 09 22)
Breeder: Tereshchenko Anastasiya
Owner: Shevchenko Natal'ya , Krasnodar , KKOO "Kubanskiy KLK "CatLand South"
KBL e 03 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE/-/-)
cream blotched bicolour OLIMPIUS BOBTAIL HOUSE Male
14 born 21.11.2016 PKPK 727\2016\KBL
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Fitzgerald Bobtail*House (KBL n 03 22)
Dam: Lynx Standart Varvara (KBL e 09 23)
Breeder: Vertejko Natal'ya
Owner: Khodzinskaya Irina , Novorossijsk
KBL f 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-/-)
black tortie spotted bicolour Juilet Etorofu Fuss Female
16 born 09.06.2018 P-387-2018-74-00244191
Sire: Ch. Sweet Dreams Free Hunter *RU (KBL e 02 21)
Dam: Ch. Aquaerelle (KBL f 03 24)
Breeder: Gumezova Natal'ya
Owner: Khodzinskaya Irina , Novorossijsk , ZC VET-CLUB “Garfild”
KBL f 03 24 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/-/-/-)
black tortie spotted bicolour HOSTA IMPERIALL POMPON Spay
17 born 24.10.2018 № AFC/SK-PA-036/KBL/18-LO
Sire: Cpavtac Imperial Pompon (KBL n 09 23)
Dam: Bonita Grand Pompon*RU (KBL e 22)
Breeder: Moroz Ol'ga
Owner: Moroz Ol'ga , Nevinnomyssk

Maine Coon

MCO a 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/-/-)
blue Casandra Big Blue Cat Female
18 born 17.05.2017 FAR-470MK№554/02/MCO-2018
Sire: Jerald Wild Rost Angels*RU (MCO a 09)
Dam: Grandmur Russia (MCO ns)
Breeder: Strel'nikov Valerij
Owner: Voronova Elena , Krasnodar , Klub Lyubitelej Koshek "Snezhnyj Bars"
MCO d 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/-/CAPE/CAPE)
red Int.Pr. Vikosart Eclair Neuter
19 born 02.09.2017 RU-0179-1179B-17/MCO
Sire: Elation Anzbor*RU (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Halva Anzbor*RU (MCO gs 23)
Breeder: Stakhanova O.
Owner: Chursina Elena , Volzhsky , IFC "Mega-Center"
MCO d 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/-)
red Lincoln Stella Lter Male
20 born 01.05.2016 BY-0250-6131-010516-MCO-LO
Sire: Amur-Cats Jackson (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Elizabeth (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Gribenchuk Svetlana
Owner: Mikheenko Svetlana , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-/-)
red blotched Zolotoi Lev Fluffy Gold Male
21 born 23.02.2017 MFA-RU-TS-MCO-LO-161-TP37-2019
Sire: Golden Bull of Talina City (MCO d 22)
Dam: Orlica of Talina City (MCO f 09 22)
Breeder: Khomutova Viktoriya
Owner: Grosheva Tat'yana , Krasnodar
MCO d 09 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-/-)
red blotched w/white Casper Sholkovaya Lapa Male
22 born 23.09.2018
Sire: Apuch Beshtaucoon (MCO n 09)
Dam: Forest Beauty Fensi iz Snezhnogo Zamka (MCO f 03 22)
Breeder: Samojlova Galina
Owner: Arapova Marina , Volgograd , KLK "Cat'Berry"
MCO d 03 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-/-)
red ticked bicolour OSIRIUS FAMILY STARS Male
23 born 16.08.2017 MRM-00249C/17-MCO
Sire: UA*Bluesmaine Whisper (MCO es 11)
Dam: Stessi Family Stars (MCO f 03 22)
Breeder: Abdulhakova Oksana
Owner: Leshchenko Alla , Rostov-on-Don , CFC "Arevik"
MCO d 09 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/CACP)
red blotched w/white Oscar Iridils Line*RU Male
24 born 02.10.2018 (RU)FRU LO 182631
Sire: Happy Gordon Iridils Line*RU (MCO d 22)
Dam: TAYZERCOON BRANDY (MCO f 09)
Breeder: Lopatnyuk Marina
Owner: Lopatnyuk Marina , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
MCO d 22 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-/CAGCE/-)
red blotched Avrorakun Sem Male
25 born 12.11.2017 MFA-RU-LG-MCO-067-AUR-LO-2017
Sire: Goldfinger Angel Savage (MCO d 03)
Dam: Avrorakun Madonna (MCO d 03 22)
Breeder: Ginak Marina
Owner: Strel'nikov Valerij , Krasnodar , KKOO "Kubanskiy KLK "CatLand South"
MCO d 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
red blotched w/white AFRODITA GINGER SUN Female
26 born 20.03.2017 MCCS/St 14129/17/MCO
Sire: OSKAR (MCO d 09)
Dam: HLOE GREAT JOE (MCO f 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: Khlestova Natal'ya , Krasnodar , KLK "Persona-Ket"
MCO ds 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP/CAPIB)
red silver blotched Pr. ZEFIR VIP LINE*RU Neuter
27 born 12.12.2016 (RU}ARCCA LO 87866
Sire: SOKRAT HARRIS BASFORD DE HILLARI (MCO ns 23)
Dam: ORIGAMI VIP LINE (MCO ds 22)
Breeder: Melikhova Elena
Owner: Kravtsova Margarita , Novorossijsk , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
MCO es 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
cream smoke Genry Male
28 born 15.04.2017 (RU) ARCCA LO 89548
Sire: Begemot (MCO n)
Dam: Mistercoon*RU Bona (MCO es)
Breeder: Frolova Natal'ya
Owner: Aleshina Natal'ya , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
MCO es 22 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB/CAPE/-)
cream silver blotched Gr.Int.Pr. Lady Vaal Gat Spay
29 born 23.02.2018 RU-0268-4846/MCO/18/LO
Sire: W.Ch. Artemida SherHan of Vaal Gat (MCO d)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Camilla Vaal Cat (MCO fs 22)
Breeder: Bliznikov Valentin
Owner: Plekhanova Valentina / Bliznikov Valentin , Novorossijsk , KLK "Kotomir"
MCO f 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB/-)
black tortie Orhideya of Talina City Female
30 born 03.11.2015 ILS-02227/CLS0038-MCO/2015
Sire: Ducky of Talina City (MCO ns 09 22)
Dam: Marvelcoon Madlene (MCO fs 22)
Breeder: Khomutova Viktoriya
Owner: Ryabina Ol'ga , Krasnodar , KKOO "Kubanskiy KLK "CatLand South"
MCO f 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/-/-)
black tortie K.Noir iz Snezhnogo Zamka Spay
31 born 22.02.2018
Sire: Forest Beauty X.Balu (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: D*Iabloko iz Snezhnogo Zamka (MCO d 03 23)
Breeder: Arapova Marina
Owner: Arapova Marina , Volgograd , KLK "Cat'Berry"
MCO f 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black tortie blotched bicolour Butterfly Azure Bay Female
32 born 02.05.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Barhan Azure Bay (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. Happy Azure Bay (MCO f 03 22)
Breeder: Zelenina Marina
Owner: Volkova Marina / Zelenina Marina , Krasnodar , KLK "Matil'da"
MCO f 03 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black tortie mackerel bicolour Zambia Azure Bay Female
33 born 21.02.2018 RU-H-0020/0142-MCO/2018
Sire: Orfey Kind Giant*BY (MCO d 03)
Dam: Ch. Ch. Mainegiants Ellis (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Zelenina Marina
Owner: Zelenina Marina , Krasnodar
MCO f 09 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/-/-)
black tortie w/white Khalisi Krasa Kubani Female
34 born 15.11.2018 FRU LO 182740
Sire: Beethoven Krasa Kubani*RU (MCO d 24)
Dam: Nanotechnology Krasnyi Dar*RU (MCO f 09 22)
Breeder: Sumina Nadezhda
Owner: Sumina Nadezhda , Krasnodar
MCO f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black tortie blotched Allentail's Fiona Female
35 born 23.04.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Barhan Azure Bay (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ch. Filicia Delya Mur (MCO f 03 22)
Breeder: Tregubova Elena
Owner: Tregubova Elena , Krasnodar , KLK "Matil'da"
MCO f 09 22 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh/-)
black tortie blotched w/white Forest Beauty Jagoda Spay
36 born 09.08.2018
Sire: RU Starark Ikar (MCO d)
Dam: Forest Beauty Sarepta (MCO n 09 22)
Breeder: Omel'chenko Ol'ga
Owner: Omel'chenko Ol'ga , Volgograd , KLK "Cat'Berry"
MCO f 09 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
black tortie ticked w /white Crystalmoon Pamela Female
37 born 15.05.2018 ICU.SB.17702.S.2
Sire: Forest Beauty Omlet (MCO a 03 25)
Dam: Crystalmoon Hermione (MCO f 24)
Breeder: Semyonova Elena
Owner: Semyonova Elena , Krasnodar
MCO f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched Amelia Big Cats Female
38 born 17.03.2018 ОПК-2494/294-18/KR-R.V-YU
Sire: -
Dam: Goldkingdom Rika (MCO e 22)
Breeder: -
Owner: Gaponova Lyudmila , Krasnodar
MCO f 22 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh/-)
black tortie blotched Caroline Vencedor Female
39 born 27.10.2018 RU-0337-LO-764/19-MCO
Sire: CUNAMI (MCO d 22)
Dam: Orhideya of Talina City (MCO f)
Breeder: Ryabina Ol'ga
Owner: Ryabina Ol'ga , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
MCO fs 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/CACP)
black tortie smoke bicolour K.Ch. Mainelynx Ulmira Female
40 born 20.10.2018 P-214-2019-11-00270217
Sire: Bloomingtree Wotan (MCO ns 25)
Dam: Mainelynx Omayda (MCO f 03)
Breeder: Pal'tseva Nadezhda
Owner: Kravtsova Margarita , Novorossijsk , IFC "Mega-Center"
MCO fs 09 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-)
black tortie silver spotted w/white Dulcinea del Toboso Meotida Female
41 born 23.09.2018
Sire: Rascoon Pavlin (MCO a 03)
Dam: Rascoon Kalifornia (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Ivanchenko Irina
Owner: Ivanchenko Irina , Taganrog
MCO fs 09 22 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh/-)
black tortie silver bloched w/white Donna Summer Meotuda Female
42 born 23.09.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Ivanchenko Irina , Taganrog
MCO n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black Ultramarine Laguna Leo Male
43 born 01.05.2018 RU-0337-LO-316/18-MCO
Sire: Watson Laguna Leo (MCO d 22)
Dam: Vera Laguna Leo (MCO ns 22)
Breeder: Denisova Svetlana
Owner: Chaus Anastasiya , Krasnodar , KLK "Matil'da"
MCO n 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-)
black blotched bicolour Sakura Vita Aisha Forest Beauty Female
44 born 13.07.2018
Sire: Bestseller Bruno (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: Va Lery DVcoon*RU (MCO w 63)
Breeder: Volkova Ol'ga / Omel'chenko Ol'ga
Owner: Omel'chenko Ol'ga , Volgograd , KLK "Cat'Berry"
MCO n 09 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-)
black w/white Forest Beauty B.T'ma Female
45 born 22.09.2015 RU-197-44-313/MCO/15/LO
Sire: Forest Beauty P'Gorilla (MCO n)
Dam: Forest Beauty T'Cappadocia (MCO as 09)
Breeder: Omel'chenko Ol'ga
Owner: Samojlova Galina / Omel'chenko Ol'ga , Pyatigorsk , KLK "Cat'Berry"
MCO n 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC)
black blotched w/white Yunikkeri's Queenie Female
46 born 14.05.2018 RU-H-0020/0252/MCO/2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Kuz'menko Yuliya , Krasnodar
MCO n 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black blotched w/white Forest Beauty Sarepta Female
47 born 01.03.2017
Sire: Bestseller Bruno (MCO n 03 22)
Dam: -
Breeder: Omel'chenko Ol'ga
Owner: Omel'chenko Ol'ga / Omel'chenko Ol'ga , Volgograd , KLK "Cat'Berry"
MCO n 09 23 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE)
black mackerel w/white Amulet Meotida Male
48 born 09.02.2016 RU-AB-00064/16-MCO
Sire: Rascoon Pavlin (MCO a 03)
Dam: Rascoon Kalifornia (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Ivanchenko Irina
Owner: Ivanchenko Irina , Taganrog , NP FK "Al'yans"
MCO n 09 23 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh/-)
black mackerel w/white Dee Dee Bridgewater Meotida Female
49 born 23.09.2018
Sire: Rascoon Pavlin (MCO a 03)
Dam: Rascoon Kalifornia (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Ivanchenko Irina
Owner: Ivanchenko Irina , Taganrog
MCO n 09 25 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh/-)
black ticked w/white Forest Beauty Izberbash Male
50 born 05.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: Yumi Grey Claw's (MCO n 25)
Breeder: Omel'chenko Ol'ga
Owner: Omel'chenko Ol'ga , Volgograd
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC)
black blotched Amur Big Cats Male
51 born 12.03.2018 ОПК-2479/285-18/KR-R.V-YU
Sire: Tomas Parlamentcat (MCO n 22)
Dam: Goldkingdom Talissa (MCO n 24)
Breeder: Gaponova Lyudmila
Owner: Fomenko Igor' , Krasnodar
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-/-)
black blotched AmiataPurr Adonis Male
52 born 20.11.2018 KTF-CB-372/1
Sire: Apuch Beshtaucoon (MCO n 09)
Dam: Mal'va iz Snezhnogo Zamka (MCO n 03 22)
Breeder: Topchieva Natal'ya
Owner: Topchieva Natal'ya , Taganrog
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC)
black blotched X-Trail Valensia Basted*RU Male
53 born 12.02.2018 RU-H-0125-12-15/MCO-001-004-LO
Sire: Faraon Valensia Basted*RU (MCO n 22)
Dam: Oktavia Valensia Basted*RU (MCO g 23)
Breeder: Ivanova Nadezhda
Owner: Gazaryan Yana , Krasnodar
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black blotched Jessica Home Giant Female
54 born 24.09.2017 RU-0337-LO- 505/18-MCO
Sire: BETMAN LAGUNA LEO (MCO a)
Dam: Businka Myth & Reality (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Sutulin Viktor
Owner: Sutulin Viktor , Krasnodar , KKOO "Kubanskiy KLK "CatLand South"
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-)
black blotched Piter Pen Iridils Line*RU Male
55 born 28.10.2018 RU FRU LO 182633
Sire: Favorite Lynx Adolf (MCO n)
Dam: FLORIANA FAEL IRIDILS LINE*RU (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Lopatnyuk Marina
Owner: Kravtsova Margarita , Novorossijsk , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
MCO n 22 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/-/-)
black blotched Brilliant Shine Gandy Male
56 born 14.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Grosheva Tat'yana , Krasnodar
MCO n 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black mackerel Azar Iridils Line*RU Male
57 born 01.11.2016 (RU) ARCCA LO 87671
Sire: Happy Gordon Iridils Line*RU (MCO d 22)
Dam: Danuta Iridils Line*RU (MCO n 23)
Breeder: Lopatnyuk Marina
Owner: Lopatnyuk Marina , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
MCO n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/-/-)
black spotted Goldkingdom Talissa Female
58 born 10.02.2017 RU-0301-LR-LO-2016-42-144-MCO
Sire: Alwaro Red Duglas (MCO d 22)
Dam: Alwaro Masa Corta (MCO ns 23)
Breeder: Sokolova Anna
Owner: Gaponova Lyudmila , Krasnodar , VROO "CFC "Leoruss"
MCO n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black spotted Amalia Big Cats Female
59 born 12.03.2018 ОПК-2495/282-18/KR-R.V-YU
Sire: Tomas Parlamentcat (MCO n 22)
Dam: Goldkingdom Talissa (MCO n 24)
Breeder: Gaponova Lyudmila
Owner: Gaponova Lyudmila , Krasnodar , VROO "CFC "Leoruss"
MCO ns 09 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB/-)
black smoke w/white Enisey Stella Lter Male
60 born 13.01.2016 (RU) ARCCA LO 91320
Sire: Amour Cats Vinstoun (MCO a)
Dam: Amur-Cats Hennessy (MCO fs 22)
Breeder: Gribenchuk Svetlana
Owner: Mikheenko Svetlana , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
MCO w 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
white w/orange eyes Odessa Juell Art Female
61 born 03.03.2018 RU-H-0020-0204/MCO\2018
Sire: Dublin Gotdarika (MCO d)
Dam: Kamilla of Lionsgate (MCO w 62)
Breeder: Shinkarenko Yuliya
Owner: moiseeva margarita , Krasnodar , KLK "Matil'da"
MCO 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Litter/Litter)
color determination pomet B... Clan of cat Litter
62 born 07.12.2018
Sire: Mistercoon*RU Wally (MCO ds 09 22)
Dam: Polaris Beshtaucoon (MCO n 03 22)
Breeder: Shvydko Ekaterina
Owner: Shvydko Ekaterina , Nevinnomyssk , CLK "Paradiz Kis"

Birman (Sacred Birman)

SBI n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black Justina Rose Red Blue*RU Female
63 born 11.02.2018 RU-0135-H-0068-2018-1847-LO-SBI
Sire: RU*Tarnis Nair Al Saif (SBI n)
Dam: Alicia Rose Red Blue*RU (SBI c)
Breeder: Ignatova Tat'yana
Owner: Korchagina Elena , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"

Siberian

SIB a 09 21 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
blue tabby point w/white Ch. Dorofey Neva Valse*RU Male
64 born 05.03.2017 (RU) ARCCA LO 89292
Sire: Germes Siberian Sapphire (SIB ns 03 21 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Cheslava Danvel (SIB as 09 21 33)
Breeder: Ladnaya Dar'ya
Owner: Ladnaya Dar'ya , Krasnodar , Klub Lyubitelej Koshek "Snezhnyj Bars"
SIB a 09 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
blue tabby point w/white Uslada Nenagliadnaya Krasota Female
65 born 31.03.2018 RU-0164-06-310318-3101-LO-SIB
Sire: Prince Zhemchug Nevy (SIB n 03 21 33)
Dam: Siberian Samotsvet Maru (SIB a 21 33)
Breeder: Naumova Galina
Owner: Matveeva Alina , Krasnodar
SIB a 09 21 33 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/-/-)
blue tabby point w/white Esenin Dikoe Pole Neuter
66 born 12.05.2018
Sire: Ch. Komilfo Gary (SIB n 09 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Businka Dikoe Pole (SIB a 21 33)
Breeder: Davydova Svetlana
Owner: Davydova Svetlana , Volgograd , KLK "Cat'Berry"
SIB a 09 33 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP/CAPIB)
blue point/white Esaul Dikoe Pole Neuter
67 born 12.05.2018 KTF-05501/19-SIB
Sire: Ch. Komilfo Gary (SIB n 09 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Businka Dikoe Pole (SIB a 21 33)
Breeder: Davydova Svetlana
Owner: Davydova Svetlana / Khitryakov Maksim , Volgograd , KLK "Cat'Berry"
SIB e 03 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
cream tabby point w/white Babenkot Vakarchuk Male
68 born 17.06.2018 UA-0255/3149/18/SIB
Sire: Legend Snow Mikula (SIB a 21 33)
Dam: Vesnushka Sariola (SIB f 09 21 33)
Breeder: -
Owner: Babenko Natal'ya , Yenergodar
SIB f 09 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/-)
black tortie blotched w/white Ch. Krasunya Angara*RUS Female
69 born 14.08.2017 P-141-2018-30-00205045
Sire: T.Foka Angara*RUS (SIB n 22)
Dam: Zirka Colour Foot*PL (SIB f 09 22)
Breeder: Sertakova Natal'ya
Owner: Kashkarev Andrej , Slavyansk-na-Kubani , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB n 09 22 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE/-)
black blotched w/white Gr.Int.Ch. Margarita Spark Heart Female
70 born 20.02.2018 P-141-2018-46-00216941
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Erofey Spark Heart (SIB n 22)
Dam: Vasilisa Arsenium of Spark Heart (SIB ns 03)
Breeder: Ovchinnikova Ol'ga
Owner: Stupina Svetlana , Krasnodar , Vyatka Cat
SIB n 09 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black spotted w/white Irma Dostoyanie Sibiri Female
71 born 21.08.2017 ПК.ЭС-08/17/294 SIB
Sire: TSION DOSTOYANIE SIBIRI (SIB n 24)
Dam: Emili Dostoyanie Sibiri (SIB n 23)
Breeder: Safonov Mikhail
Owner: Zarechnaya Zinaida , Slavyansk-na-Kubani , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
SIB n 09 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/-)
seal point w/white Ch. Esme Neva Valse*RU Female
72 born 15.10.2017 (RU) ARCCA LO 170999
Sire: Germes Siberian Sapphire (SIB ns 03 21 33)
Dam: Roxana Severnoe Sozvezdie (SIB a 33)
Breeder: Ladnaya Dar'ya
Owner: Ladnaya Dar'ya , Krasnodar , Klub Lyubitelej Koshek "Snezhnyj Bars"
SIB a 09 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
blue point/white Eva Dikoe Pole Female
73 born 12.05.2018 KTF-CB-04371/17-SIB
Sire: Ch. Komilfo Gary (SIB n 09 33)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Businka Dikoe Pole (SIB a 21 33)
Breeder: Davydova Svetlana
Owner: Ovcharova Anna / Davydova Svetlana , Volgograd
SIB n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/-)
seal tabby point Beatrice Female
74 born 23.08.2012 RFPC- 02833/2012 SIB
Sire: Sibirskiy Samotsvet Tzitzeron (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Naomi (SIB a 21 33)
Breeder: Sal'nikova Viktoriya
Owner: Zinov'evy Ekaterina i Yana , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
SIB n 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
seal tabby point Felix Lazorevii Yahont Male
75 born 25.04.2018 MFA-RU-KT-NEV-1285-LO-2018
Sire: Ogonek (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Bella Lazorevyj Yakhont (SIB a 21 33)
Breeder: Baljuk Tat'jana
Owner: Rybyanets Dariya , Rostov-on-Don , CFC "Arevik"
SIB n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-)
black spotted J.Ch. Aivars Savirim*RU Male
76 born 26.08.2018 (RU) FRU LO 182782
Sire: FIN*Balladin Ruhtinasukko (SIB n 24)
Dam: Taffi Sibaris*RU (SIB n 09 24)
Breeder: Savilina I.
Owner: Stupina Svetlana , Krasnodar , Vyatka Cat
SIB n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CACIB/-)
black spotted Kessi Sharm Semirech'ya Female
77 born 01.04.2014 JNM 848-368/16-kz
Sire: Oskar iz Barskih koshek (SIB ns 22)
Dam: Kallista (SIB ns 24)
Breeder: Simakhina Elena
Owner: Shchegoleva Elizaveta , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
SIB n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
seal point Tihon Lazoreviy Yahont Male
78 born 06.03.2018 RU-0307-18-0162-LO-SIB
Sire: Ogonek (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: Amina Chary Nevy (SIB n 21 33)
Breeder: Balyuk T.
Owner: Filipovskaya Ol'ga , Anapa , KRPO CFC "Progress"
SIB as 24 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP/CAPIB)
blue silver spotted Angelur Timofey Neuter
79 born 18.04.2017 P-141-2018-229-00170248
Sire: Eur.Ch. Angelur Ataman (SIB nu 24)
Dam: Xiusha Angara* RUS (SIB n 24)
Breeder: Zarechnaya Valentina
Owner: Zarechnaya Zinaida , Slavyansk-na-Kubani , KLK "Aurinko"
SIB nu 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/CACE/CACE)
brown sunshine tabby spotted Eur.Ch. Angelur Ataman Male
80 born 14.09.2014 RU-0131-01-2015/055-LO-SIB
Sire: W.Pr. Angelur Mavr (SIB n 09 24)
Dam: Angelur Siyana (SIB ns 24)
Breeder: Zarechnaya Valentina
Owner: Zarechnaya Valentina , Petrozavodsk , KLK "Aurinko"

Somali

SOM n (som) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
ruddy (somali) R'Miriam Elite Person of VeterPustini Female
81 born 30.11.2017 RU-0179-2244A-17/SOM ОPК-2348/84-18/KR-R.V.-YU.
Sire: Viva Max (SOM n)
Dam: Fiery Magic Charmer of Elite Person (SOM n)
Breeder: Khrebto Svetlana
Owner: Lyubeshkina Ekaterina , MG KLK "Moskva"
SOM n (som) 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB/CAPIB/-)
ruddy (somali) Bagration Silvaliya Neuter
82 born 26.01.2018 RU-H-0020/0131/SOM/RX/2018
Sire: XANFFOX ALEKS (SOM n (som))
Dam: Eur.Ch. Xanffox Serena-Silva (SOM n (som))
Breeder: Poteryanova Liliya
Owner: Poteryanova Liliya , Krasnodar , KLK "Matil'da"
SOM p (som) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE/-)
fawn (somali) Gr.Int.Ch. Agripina of VeterPustini Female
83 born 14.04.2018 RU-0179-1555A-18/SOM OPK-2469/348-17/KR-R.V-YU
Sire: Montgomery (SOM n (som))
Dam: Tiffany (SOM n (som))
Breeder: Ankudinov С
Owner: Lyubeshkina Ekaterina , MG KLK "Moskva"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY a (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-/-)
blue (abyssinian) Santa Allevamento Uno*RU Male
84 born 13.10.2016 (RU) ARCCA LO 100258
Sire: Sultan Abysorrel’s*RU (ABY n (aby))
Dam: PERLITA ALLEVAMENTO UNO*RU (ABY a (aby))
Breeder: Tkachenko Valerij
Owner: Tkachenko Valerij , Krasnodar
ABY n (aby) 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/-/CAGCE/-)
ruddy (abyssinian) Eur.Ch. Eva RedBlitz Female
85 born 12.08.2017 KZ 0270-352-08-2017/ABY/015640
Sire: W.Ch. Coolaby* UA Julien (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Ayris Redblitz (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Kolesnikov Andrej
Owner: Bashirov Oleg , Pyatigorsk , LBNC RPO ST "FAB Royal Cats"
ABY n (aby) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/CAGCIB/-)
ruddy (abyssinian) A Sharm RU Draiv Male
86 born 01.03.2018 CFA 0380-02776966
Sire: Favorite*ru Kosmos Of A Sharm ru (ABY n (aby))
Dam: A Sharm ru my Fairytale Dream (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Sokolova Irina
Owner: Vdovenko Lyudmila , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Tanais-Ket"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Loki Male
87 born 26.01.2018 ICU.EB.16992.E.5
Sire: Abigor (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Bonny (ABY o (aby))
Breeder: Panova Vera
Owner: Kuklanova Svetlana , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
ABY o (aby) 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-)
sorrel (abyssinian) Santimar’s Centurion Male
88 born 27.05.2018 RU-H-0020-0280/2018/ABY
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Sergienko Svetlana , Rostov-on-Don
ABY o (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-)
sorrel (abyssinian) Aleksa SunnyPride Female
89 born 22.09.2018 RU-0335-002-001-18/ABY/LO.37097
Sire: Nerkes Liverpool (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Eur.Ch. Eva RedBlitz (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Bashirov Oleg
Owner: Bashirov Oleg , Pyatigorsk
ABY o (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-)
sorrel (abyssinian) J.Ch. Alisa SunnyPride Female
90 born 22.09.2018 RU-0335-003-001-18/ABY/LO.31751
Sire: Nerkes Liverpool (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Eur.Ch. Eva RedBlitz (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Bashirov Oleg
Owner: Bashirov Oleg , Pyatigorsk , LBNC RPO ST "FAB Royal Cats"
ABY o (aby) 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/-/-)
sorrel (abyssinian) Alex SunnyPride Male
91 born 22.09.2018 RU-0335-004-001-18/ABY/LO
Sire: Nerkes Liverpool (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Eur.Ch. Eva RedBlitz (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Bashirov Oleg
Owner: Bashirov Oleg , Pyatigorsk , LBNC RPO ST "FAB Royal Cats"
ABY o (aby) 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh)
sorrel (abyssinian) Wallace Gor-Marya*RU Neuter
92 born 13.08.2018 RU-0279-ARV-5005/2018/ABY
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Arbieva Gyul'nara
Owner: Arbieva Gyul'nara , Armavir , CFC "Arevik"
ABY 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh/-)
color determination E... Litter
93 born 05.11.2018
Sire: O’Marmelad Mirrorofsoul Lucky (ABY n (aby))
Dam: -
Breeder: Sergienko Svetlana
Owner: Sergienko Svetlana , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Matil'da"

Bengal

BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/-/-)
black spotted Quick Hunters Melody Female
94 born 20.02.2017 RU 0220.200217.21176.LO.BEN
Sire: Quick Hunters Efrat (BEN n 24)
Dam: Quick Hunters Nora (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Lopatina Tat'yana
Owner: Nichugovskaya Ol'ga , Voronezh
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black spotted Elvis Male
95 born 27.03.2018 MFA-RU-AT-BEN-181-LO-2018
Sire: Ch. Big Marshal Sherhan (BEN n 24)
Dam: Rose Malleo (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Mander Viktoriya
Owner: Volodina Alla , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black spotted CleoBenKS Corp.Nicholas Male
96 born 30.01.2018 RU-0207-10-1319-18-LO-BEN
Sire: CleoBenKs Corporation Eliot Golden Shine (BEN n 24)
Dam: CleoBenKS Corp. DARINA (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Efimenko Evgeniya
Owner: Efimenko Evgeniya , Barnaul , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-)
black spotted KalinaCats Wi-Fi Male
97 born 01.06.2018 P-300-2018-154-00233924
Sire: Kalinacats Orfeo (BEN n 24)
Dam: Bennvoyagee Twiggi of Kalinacats (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Kalinichenko Tat'yana
Owner: Kremneva Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-)
black spotted Solomon Benaleo Male
98 born 27.07.2018 RU-0279-ARV-5037/2018/BEN WCF
Sire: Aurum fert Fortuna (BEN n 24)
Dam: Serious Ledi Gold (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Kremneva Natal'ya
Owner: Kremneva Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (-/-/CACJ/-)
black spotted Grande Stella Ajax Male
99 born 10.06.2018 UA-0136-PKPK 788/2018/BEN
Sire: Ch. LORD LEPPARD JAGUAR JANGLE (BEN n 24)
Dam: Rokki Tina Talisman Ocharovaniya (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Khramenkova Tat'yana
Owner: Gritsaj Oksana , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
BEN n 24 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/-/-)
black spotted Brilliant Shine Ermolay Male
100 born 10.04.2018
Sire: Brilliant Shine Y-Lexus (BEN n 24)
Dam: Brilliant Shine Queen Margo (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Grosheva Tat'yana
Owner: Grosheva Tat'yana , Krasnodar

British Shorthair

BRI a 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/-/CAPIB/-)
blue Funtic Steppe Stars*RU Neuter
101 born 01.07.2011 (RU) ARCCA LO 71184
Sire: Aston-Martin (BRI n)
Dam: Takara Steppe Stars*RU (BRI c 03)
Breeder: Salomatina Elena
Owner: Kaushanskaya Anastasiya , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
blue Chitadel Chasber House Female
102 born 15.04.2018 RU-0337-LO-390/18-BRI
Sire: Da Vinchi British Assorti*RU (BRI a)
Dam: Beatris Divine Melody*RU (BRI n)
Breeder: -
Owner: Plahtij Irina , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
BRI ay 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
blue golden shaded Golden Symphony Wonderful Fleur Female
103 born 23.01.2018 RU-002799-0112-18/BRI LO WCF
Sire: Golden Symphony Jack Sparrow (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Golden Symphony Lady Pearl (BRI ny 11)
Breeder: Litovchenko Inna
Owner: Litovchenko Inna , Sochi , CFC "Saffi"
BRI ay 12 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE/-)
blue golden shell (chinchilla) point Galeksy's Golden Point Barnie Male
104 born 20.06.2016 ICU.EB.10503.E4
Sire: Simba FarEast Gold Galeksy (BRI ay 11)
Dam: Galeksy's Golden Point Elizaveta (BRI ay 12)
Breeder: Shaura Aleksandra
Owner: Demchenko Elena , Majkop , KLK "Chernaya pantera"
BRI b 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/-/-)
chocolate Ralf Reign of Fire*RU Male
105 born 07.12.2018 446/33/19
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Belten's Olwian (BRI o)
Dam: Ch. Elfreda Reign Of Fire (BRI b)
Breeder: Dyleva Viktoriya
Owner: Dyleva Viktoriya , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
BRI by 11 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-)
chocolate golden shaded Uncle from MariBessa Male
106 born 08.10.2018 KTF-KL-08488/2018 BRI
Sire: Noble Cats G*Nolan (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Honey from MariBessa (BRI ny 11)
Breeder: Bessergeneva Marina
Owner: Bessergeneva Marina , Volgodonsk , KLK "Kleopatra"
BRI by 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
chocolate golden shaded point Kamelia Fashion Murmaric Female
107 born 05.05.2018 RU-0279-ARV-4784/2018/BRI
Sire: UNIQUE TIZIAN MYSTERIOUS (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Olimpiya Tsejs Cat's Bomond (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Kubaeva Anastasiya
Owner: Kolesnikova Mariya , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
BRI d 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/-/CAPJ/-)
red Hermiona Red Sail Spay
108 born 04.09.2018 RU-0330/D-C/LO-03271-BRI
Sire: Eliar Sweet Boy Red Sail (BRI d)
Dam: Baby Best Red Sail (BRI d)
Breeder: Surkova Galina / Surkova Mariya
Owner: Surkova Mariya , Tikhoretsk , KRFPO CFC Diamond Crystal
BRI ny 11 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
black golden shaded Absolu Li-Li Female
109 born 22.04.2018 BC-BRI/18-1109
Sire: Golden Soft's Bertolucci (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Absolu Hot Baby (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Suljagina Ol'ga
Owner: Egorova Ol'ga , Armavir , KLK "Kleopatra"
BRI ny 11 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/-)
black golden shaded Ch. Hammer from MariBessa Male
110 born 28.08.2017 KTF-KL-07200/2017 BRI
Sire: Ch. Phil Angelica Cats (BRI ay 25)
Dam: Ch. Kleo from Raven City*RU (BRI ny 11)
Breeder: Bessergeneva Marina
Owner: Bessergeneva Marina , Volgodonsk , KLK "Kleopatra"
BRI ny 11 33 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh)
black golden shaded point Oscar Apple Valley Male
111 born 15.12.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Demchenko Elena , Majkop
BRI ny 11 33 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh)
black golden shaded point Oliver Apple Valley Male
112 born 15.12.2018
Sire: Galeksy's Golden Point Barnie (BRI ay 12 33)
Dam: Afrodita Apple Valley (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: -
Owner: Demchenko Elena , Majkop
BRI ny 12 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
golden chinchilla Ch. Z*Unity Noble Cats Female
113 born 11.10.2017 P-317-2018-1-00197758
Sire: MiracleBri Theodore (BRI ny 12)
Dam: Uslada van Nipigon (BRI ny 12)
Breeder: Desenko Ol'ga
Owner: Bessergeneva Marina , Volgodonsk , KLK "Kleopatra"
BRI ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black golden ticked Jackpot Fashion Murmaric Male
114 born 18.04.2018 RU-0279-ARV-4780/2018/BRI
Sire: Unique Tizian Mysterious (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Diva Fashion Murmaric (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Kubaeva Anastasiya
Owner: Kolesnikova Mariya , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
BRI ny 25 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-)
black golden ticked J.Ch. Teona Fantastic Cat*RU Female
115 born 08.08.2018 WCF RU 0184/H-0069-303-19
Sire: Amodei Golden Intriga (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Zena of Sunsuelle (BRI ay 25)
Breeder: Nechepurenko Natal'ya
Owner: Iordanskaya Elena , Volgograd , KLK "Amulet-Ket"
BRI ny 25 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh)
black golden ticked Olivia Apple Valley Female
116 born 15.12.2018
Sire: Galeksy's Golden Point Barnie (BRI ay 12 33)
Dam: Afrodita Apple Valley (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: -
Owner: Demchenko Elena , Majkop
BRI o 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh/-)
cinnamon Richard Reign of Fire *RU Male
117 born 07.12.2018 447/33/19
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Belten's Olwian (BRI o)
Dam: Ch. Elfreda Reign Of Fire (BRI b)
Breeder: Dyleva Viktoriya
Owner: Dyleva Viktoriya , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"

Burmese

BUR a (bur) 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh/-)
blue (burmese) Ignat Tasiro*RU Male
118 born 16.10.2018 RU-0337-LO-731/19-BUR
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Crystal Sun Tasiro*RU (BUR d (bur))
Dam: LV*Malsan Guess (BUR g (bur))
Breeder: Kuznetsova Larisa
Owner: Kuznetsova Larisa , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
BUR b 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-/-)
chocolate LV*Buritas Geira Female
119 born 08.05.2018 (LV) CFCA LO 14056
Sire: LV*Purpurlace Burvin (BUR c (bur))
Dam: Fiona Dandre&Cat*RU (BUR n (bur))
Breeder: Sudneko Marina
Owner: Sudneko Marina , Anapa , Kakuu milotaju klubs Rebuss
BUR b (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC)
chocolate (burmese) Gucci Bur-Da Male
120 born 25.04.2018 RU-0218-2018-4876-LO-BUR
Sire: Burmaleus Franchesko-Di-Ponti (BUR b (bur))
Dam: Burmaleus Barby (BUR h (bur))
Breeder: Perova Yuliya
Owner: Chepel' Ol'ga , Sevastopol
BUR d (bur) 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE/-)
red (burmese) Gr.Int.Ch. Crystal Sun Tasiro*RU Male
121 born 17.01.2017 (RU) ARCCA LO 89397
Sire: LV*Malsan Ilario (BUR b (bur))
Dam: LV*Malsan Guess (BUR g (bur))
Breeder: Kuznetsova Larisa
Owner: Kuznetsova Larisa , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
BUR e (bur) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-)
cream (bur) K.Ch. Ilona Tasiro*RU Female
122 born 16.10.2018 RU-0337-LO-733/19-BUR
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Crystal Sun Tasiro*RU (BUR d (bur))
Dam: LV*Malsan Guess (BUR g (bur))
Breeder: Kuznetsova Larisa
Owner: Kuznetsova Larisa , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
BUR n (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC)
sable (burmese) Anfisa Bur-Da Female
123 born 07.12.2017 RU-0218-4375-LO/wcf 50333
Sire: Burmaleus Great Gatsby (BUR n (bur))
Dam: VESTA BUR-DA (BUR n (bur))
Breeder: Perova Yuliya
Owner: Chepel' Ol'ga , Sevastopol , CFC "Dennis"

Cornish Rex

CRX b 32 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-)
chocolate mink Amadeus Eledhrim Male
124 born 13.08.2018 КМР-А-4113
Sire: Thranduil Magic Rivendell Ch (CRX b 03)
Dam: Mademoiselle Flower Garden*RU of Eledhrim (CRX c)
Breeder: Par'eva Natal'ya
Owner: Par'eva Natal'ya , Krasnodar , KLK "Kotomir"

Devon Rex

DRX e 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
cream Fill Curly Elf*RU Male
125 born 27.03.2017 (RU) ARCCA LO 100056
Sire: Justin Misterios Elf*RU (DRX n 33)
Dam: Beatrice Curly Elf*RU (DRX g)
Breeder: Tishchenko Ekaterina
Owner: Chernenko Ol'ga

Cornish Rex

CRX n 01 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE/-)
black van Gr.Int.Ch. Jasmine Star-Rex Female
126 born 16.01.2018 AFC/SK-PA-0006/CRX/18-LO
Sire: Wavy Silk Feux De La Rampre (CRX n 01)
Dam: Diadema Star Rex (CRX f 03)
Breeder: Chaganova Kseniya
Owner: Chaganova Kseniya , Nevinnomyssk , Paradiz Kis
CRX n 03 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/CACE/-)
black bicolour WCF Pearl Master Night Star Nikki Corny Rex*RU Female
127 born 02.02.2018 RU-0338-LO-159/18-CRX
Sire: W.Ch. Grant Magic Star (CRX n 03)
Dam: Ch. Istinnaya Lady Magic Star (CRX n 03)
Breeder: Ivantsova Kseniya
Owner: Ivantsova Kseniya , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
CRX n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-)
black bicolour Kenzo Star-Rex Male
128 born 31.07.2018 AFC/SK-PA-033/CRX/18-LO
Sire: Samuray Sweet Grase (CRX a 02)
Dam: Imperiya Star-Rex (CRX f 02)
Breeder: Chaganova Kseniya
Owner: Chaganova Kseniya , Nevinnomyssk
CRX n 21 33 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh)
seal tabby point Blondy Female
129 born 13.04.2017 (RU) ARCCA LO 100550
Sire: Alfred (CRX n 24)
Dam: Velvet Silver Rex Panter (CRX n 24)
Breeder: Koltunova Lyudmila
Owner: Koltunova Lyudmila , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"

Devon Rex

DRX a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-)
blue Ellis Star Shine Female
130 born 20.11.2016 UA 307916405
Sire: Archi Lover of Sweet Dreams (DRX n)
Dam: Annabel (DRX n)
Breeder: Lazurenko Yuliya
Owner: Alyona Shevchenko , Novoshakhtinsk , KLK "Kleopatra"
DRX a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
blue Florans Lars Male
131 born 07.03.2018 P-1-2018-72-00214006
Sire: Florans Oskar (DRX w)
Dam: Florans Ricky (DRX n)
Breeder: -
Owner: Lazurenko Yuliya , Rostov-on-Don
DRX a 09 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
blue point/white Eric Lucky Elf Male
132 born 15.05.2018 ПК-RU/IR-791/18-DRX
Sire: Kristal Urman (DRX n 33)
Dam: Aurora Lucky Elf (DRX n 03 33)
Breeder: Rozhdestvenskaya Yuliya
Owner: Shevtsova Natal'ya , Shakhty , KLK "Kleopatra"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO a 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/-/CACIB/CACIB)
blue blotched Konstancia Alva Kvatta*RU Female
133 born 13.09.2015 (RU) ARCCA LO 86471
Sire: Edgar Kelisa (EXO a)
Dam: Yasnodiva Alva Kvatta*RU (PER a 21 33)
Breeder: Kudinova Angelina
Owner: Kudinova Angelina , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
EXO c 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/-/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
lilac point Rockfeller Alva Kvatta*RU Male
134 born 27.07.2017 (RU)ARCCA LO 100456
Sire: Alexander the Great Ognennaja Lisa*RU (EXO e 33)
Dam: Jamaika Alva Kvatte*RU (PER j)
Breeder: Kudinova Angelina
Owner: Kalyagina Tat'yana , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
EXO f 03 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/Exh/-)
black tortie bicolour Faina of Sharm Suvenirs Female
135 born 20.08.2018 06850/2018
Sire: Elisey DelightfueParaise (PER n 33)
Dam: Anjlika Lakki Light (EXO d 22)
Breeder: Novikova Liliya
Owner: Bakaryuka Veronika , Batajsk
EXO n 01 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black tabby van Titbit's Tibi Male
136 born 02.05.2018 CFA 7944-02801607
Sire: Titbit's Bomond (EXO n 02 21)
Dam: Catilaks Patchwork of Titbit (EXO f 02 21)
Breeder: Drogaleva Natal'ya
Owner: Drogaleva Natal'ya , Krasnodar

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SCS b 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/-/-)
chocolate Willis FabiMur Male
137 born 19.10.2018
Sire: Lusien Fabimur (SFS c)
Dam: Felisha Fabimur (SCS n 22)
Breeder: Maslova Larisa
Owner: Maslova Larisa , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"
SCS es 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
cream silver shaded Bora Male
138 born 20.03.2015 OFA LO 3870
Sire: Adamant (SFL ns 22)
Dam: Jena Bendzhamin (SCS hs)
Breeder: Stepa Irina
Owner: Stepa Irina , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
SCS ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
black silver shaded Cindy Xeni'Amurland Female
139 born 13.04.2018 KICA SFS 132/080-2018
Sire: Alex Snowfox (SCS ns 11)
Dam: Ullia Filony (SFL ns 12)
Breeder: Kotova Kseniya
Owner: Bakaryuka Veronika , Batajsk , Kyrgyz International Cat Association
SCS ns 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black silver shaded Stellar pride Jersey Male
140 born 21.08.2018 RU-0125-H-0090-235/10-2018/SFS71-LO
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kayros Pride Set Ofellus Nix Alba (SCS ns 12)
Dam: Kayros Pride Marionella (SFL ns 12 33)
Breeder: Erokhina Svetlana
Owner: Orlova Elena , Armavir , CFC "Arevik"
SCS ns 12 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
black shell (chinchilla) Ch. Stellar pride Harry Male
141 born 02.04.2018 RU-0125-H-0090-132/07-2018/SCS-LO
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Kayros Pride Set Ofellus Nix Alba (SCS ns 12)
Dam: Ch. Eupraxia Vikilenia (SFL ns 11)
Breeder: Erokhina Svetlana
Owner: Egorova Ol'ga , Armavir , KLK "Kleopatra"
SCS ns 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
black silver ticked Miron Eccentric TOT Male
142 born 27.03.2018 KTF-KL-08051/2018 SCS
Sire: Stephan Eccentric Tot (SCS ns 25 33)
Dam: Alisa (SFS n 25)
Breeder: Karapetova Л
Owner: Orlova Elena , Armavir , CFC "Arevik"
SCS ny 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
black golden ticked ABSOLU MAJOR Male
143 born 24.04.2018 BC-SFS 71/18-1053
Sire: Absolu Royal Boy (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Absolu Plusha (BRI bs 11)
Breeder: Suljagina Ol'ga
Owner: Egorova Ol'ga , Armavir , KLK "Kleopatra"
SCS ny 25 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh/-)
black golden ticked Roksana of Sharm Suvenire Female
144 born 01.09.2018 06882/2018
Sire: Izum of Sharm Suvenire (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Almazik Lussia (SCS ny 25)
Breeder: Bakaryuka Veronika
Owner: Bakaryuka Veronika , Batajsk
SCS 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh/-)
color determination Pomet na N... Litter
145 born 05.10.2018
Sire: Michele Art’s Family (SCS bs 22)
Dam: Elish Art's Family (SFS n 22)
Breeder: Savel'eva Natal'ya
Owner: Savel'eva Natal'ya , Shakhty , KLK "Kleopatra"
SCS 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh/-)
color determination Pomet Litter
146 born 20.10.2018
Sire: Corsa Cat's Silver Rico (SCS ns 25)
Dam: Cameron Dios Lucky Way (SCS a 33)
Breeder: Kotova Natal'ya
Owner: Kotova Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don , KLK "Kleopatra"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS e 03 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh)
cream bicolour Sharl' from Cafe Mur-Mur Male
147 born 27.10.2018 07061/2018
Sire: Illias from RitkinDom (SCS b)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Dal Riata Jaffa (SFL f 03)
Breeder: Rakhmanova Natal'ya
Owner: Rakhmanova Natal'ya , Rostov-on-Don
SFS fs 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
black tortie silver bloched Gera Addy Silver Berry Female
148 born 08.04.2018 RU-0337-LO-268/18-SFS
Sire: Adamant (SFL ns 22)
Dam: Jena Bendzhamin (SCS hs)
Breeder: Stepa Irina
Owner: Kovalev Aleksej , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
SFS ny 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
black golden ticked Absolu Kukla Female
149 born 20.04.2018 BC-SFS/18-1052
Sire: Absolu Royal Boy (SFS ny 25)
Dam: Absolu Romance (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Suljagina Ol'ga
Owner: Egorova Ol'ga , Armavir , KLK "Kleopatra"
SFS 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/-/-)
color determination Pomet na K...Lalaloopsy Litter
150 born 15.11.2018
Sire: ANGEL LALALOOPSY (SFL n 03 22)
Dam: Arnie (SCS f 03 22)
Breeder: Lantsova Lilija
Owner: Lantsova Lilija , Krasnodar , KLK "Chernaya pantera"

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH b 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate spotted Catchers-Dreams Arsen Male
151 born 30.05.2018 ICU.SB.17557.S.2
Sire: Int.Ch. Eastern Family's Izum (OSH b 24)
Dam: Int.Ch. Leona Goldi Bi-Mong (OSH b)
Breeder: Rymko Ol'ga
Owner: Rymko Ol'ga , Krasnodar
OSH c 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
lilac bicolour Heinrich Crazy Cat Male
152 born 04.07.2017 80817
Sire: Calenacat's Bossanova of Jungle (OSH b)
Dam: Fargis Gold Osten Kazanova*RU (OSH c 03)
Breeder: -
Owner: Gubernatorova Marina , Krasnodar , CFC "Arevik"
OSH j 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
lilac spotted tortie Jasmin Han Tengri*RU Female
153 born 15.09.2018
Sire: RU*Elst Pizarro Ares (OSH w 64)
Dam: Eastern Family's Ollynn (OSH f 24)
Breeder: Hevojan Aida
Owner: Matyushina Ol'ga , Novorossijsk , KLK "Indigo"
OSH e 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
cream Flower Imani of Eastern Family Spay
154 born 10.06.2015 RU-0207/12-14-788-LO-OSH
Sire: Eastern Family's Asher (OSH d)
Dam: Eastern Family's Darina (OSH h)
Breeder: Zolotova Natal'ya
Owner: Matyushina Ol'ga , Novorossijsk , KLK "Indigo"
OSH g 24 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB/CAPIB/CAPIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) spotted Gazal Baht Intisar Spay
155 born 03.11.2015 IL-0227/SIA/ORI/SYS-CLS-2016/0032
Sire: Eastern Family's Bender (SYS d 03 21)
Dam: Tiida Elst Pizarro (OSH n 24)
Breeder: Matyushina Ol'ga
Owner: Matyushina Ol'ga , Novorossijsk , KLK "Indigo"
OSH n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
black blotched Tina Saad Intisar Female
156 born 04.03.2018 RU-2007/2018/OSH/0018/LO-3470
Sire: Basis Bara's Intisar (SIA c 03 21)
Dam: Nyasha Naomi Avatar (OSH f 22)
Breeder: Matyushina Ol'ga
Owner: Matyushina Ol'ga , Novorossijsk
OSH n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted LATIF NUR INTISAR Male
157 born 23.09.2016 RU-2507/2017/OSH/0009/LO-3459
Sire: Dastan Du'a Intisar (OSH n 24)
Dam: Amaya Asme Intisar (OSH n 24)
Breeder: -
Owner: Matyushina Ol'ga , Novorossijsk
OSH n 24 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB/CAPIB/CAPIB)
black spotted Kamila Baht Intisar Spay
158 born 10.09.2016 RU/SK/GA/0025
Sire: Dastan Du'a Intisar (OSH n 24)
Dam: Eastern Family's Indigo of Intisar (OSH b 24)
Breeder: Matyushina Ol'ga
Owner: Matyushina Ol'ga , Novorossijsk , KLK "Indigo"
OSH n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Hoshiko Han Tengri*RU Female
159 born 20.06.2018
Sire: Obereg Han Tengri*RU (OSH b)
Dam: Milisenta Karina Intisar (OSH n 24)
Breeder: Hevojan Aida
Owner: Matyushina Ol'ga , Novorossijsk , KLK "Indigo"
OSH w 63 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/CACIB)
white w/odd eyes Edelstahn Han Tengri*RU Male
160 born 04.12.2017 (RU) FRU LO 180133
Sire: Elst Pizarro Ares (OSH w 63)
Dam: Waikiki Han Tengri*RU (SIA h)
Breeder: Hevojan Aida
Owner: Matyushina Ol'ga , Novorossijsk

Siamese

SIA c 21 33 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP/CAPIB)
lilac tabby point RU*Elst Pizarro Artemis Spay
161 born 18.04.2014 RU/SK/GA/0001
Sire: Tamerlan Elst Pizzaro (SIA w 67)
Dam: Omadzhu Simoni Jukola (OSH g 24)
Breeder: Ajvaz'yan Natal'ya
Owner: Matyushina Ol'ga , Novorossijsk , KLK "Indigo"
SIA h 21 33 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP/CAPIB)
chocolate tortie tabby point Eastern Family`s Masha Spay
162 born 07.03.2016 RU-0207-12890/2240-LO-OSh
Sire: Eastern Family's Asher (OSH d)
Dam: Eastern Family's Ekaterina (OSH n 24)
Breeder: Botvin'eva Natal'ya
Owner: Matyushina Ol'ga , Novorossijsk , KLK "Indigo"
SIA w 67 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP/CAP/CAPIB)
white w/siamese eyes INAYA ATHIR INTISAR Spay
163 born 23.01.2016 RU-2505/2016/CA/0004/LO-3454
Sire: Elst Pizarro Ares (OSH w 63)
Dam: Eastern Family's Indigo of Intisar (OSH b 24)
Breeder: Matyushina Ol'ga
Owner: Matyushina Ol'ga , Novorossijsk

Thai

THA b 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB)
chocolate point Marvel Sanchitos Male
164 born 23.03.2018 130/18THA
Sire: W.Ch. Florizel Magia Vostoka (THA b 33)
Dam: Oliviya Sanchitos (THA a 33)
Breeder: -
Owner: Makarov Andrej , Krasnodar , CFC "Cat Land"

Toy-Bob

TOB n 33 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH/-)
seal point Eney Excellent Toy*RU Male
165 born 29.10.2015 (RU) SC RX 10550
Sire: Gresha Exellentai-Toy-Don (TOB n 33)
Dam: Velena Kuts (TOB n 33)
Breeder: Lazhevskaya Elena
Owner: Lazhevskaya Elena , Novomoskovsk , CFC "Arevik"
TOB n 33 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/-/CACM/-)
seal point Darina Kuts Female
166 born 03.06.2013
Sire: Archibal Kuts (TOB n 33)
Dam: Vishen Kuts (TOB n 33)
Breeder: Krasnichenko Elena
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don , CFC "Arevik"
TOB n 33 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE/-)
seal point Olviya-Kuts Female
167 born 15.10.2015 (RU) SC LO 22166
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don
TOB n 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/-/-)
seal point Angel Favorite Kuts Female
168 born 24.12.2016
Sire: Evrik Kuts (TOB n 33)
Dam: Vishen Kuts (TOB n 33)
Breeder: Krasnichenko Elena
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don , CFC "Arevik"
TOB n 33 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE/-/-)
seal point Evrik Kuts Male
169 born 19.10.2013
Sire: Archibald-Kuts (TOB n 33)
Dam: Eva Kuts (TOB n 33)
Breeder: Krasnichenko Elena
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don , CFC "Arevik"
TOB n 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
seal point Gracia Excellent Toy Female
170 born 04.05.2017 RU) SC RX 10689
Sire: Gosha Kuts (TOB n 33)
Dam: Yuniko Little Angel (TOB n 33)
Breeder: Lazhevskaya Elena
Owner: Lazhevskaya Elena , Novomoskovsk , KLK "Miks"
TOB n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/-)
seal point Elite Monika-Kuts Female
171 born 04.06.2017 (RU) SC RX 10211
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don
TOB n 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
seal point Galana Excellent Toy Female
172 born 04.05.2017 10688(RU)SC RX
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don
TOB n 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-/-)
seal point Lina-Kuts Female
173 born 10.08.2018 (RU)SC RX 10715
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don
TOB n 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-/-)
seal point Lukas KUTS Male
174 born 10.08.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don
TOB n 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-/-)
seal point OCTAVIA KUTS Female
175 born 22.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don
TOB n 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/-/-)
seal point OSCAR KUTS Male
176 born 22.11.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Krasnichenko Elena , Rostov-on-Don

Hairless group

Sphynx

SPH a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
blue Kerkenitida Cerena Female
177 born 15.05.2018 RU-0307-18-0150-LO-SPH
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Pizhuk Elena
Owner: Koroleva Nataliya , Kazan , MFC CFC "Ak Bars"
SPH a 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-)
blue point Kerkenitida Tsent Male
178 born 17.05.2017 RU-0307-18-0117-LO-SPH
Sire: Infinite Joy Joy (SPH a 03)
Dam: Kerkenitida Kassandra (SPH f 03)
Breeder: Pizhuk Elena
Owner: Pizhuk Elena , Krasnodar
SPH e 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh/-)
cream Po Magic Star Rain Male
179 born 03.11.2018 RU-0330/D-C/LO-03306-SPH
Sire: Flint ANNA-BOKI (SPH a 03)
Dam: Milede Purpur Caprese (SPH g 03)
Breeder: Medkova Elena
Owner: Medkova Elena , KTPO CFC "Irbis"
SPH f 03 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB)
seal tortie point w/white Carisa Elso Aukuba Female
180 born 27.04.2018 RU 0279/ARV/4980-1/2018/SPH
Sire: Elisey Julbars Abal (SPH e 03 33)
Dam: Crissycat Sofiya (SPH a 32)
Breeder: Ivanchenko Nataliya
Owner: Ivanchenko Nataliya , Krasnodar , CFC "Arevik"
SPH f 32 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE/-)
seal tortie mink Barselona Zhemchuzhina Gor Female
181 born 16.08.2016 RU-0335-005-18/SPH/LO.31750 OPKK 471-136-16/SPH
Sire: Vezuvij NataliDi-mon Amur (SPH n 03 32)
Dam: Elariya NataliDi-mon amur (SPH e 03 32)
Breeder: Kaplenko Natal'ya
Owner: Kaplenko Natal'ya , Lermontov , LBNC RPO ST "FAB Royal Cats"
SPH g 03 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh/-)
blue tortie (blue cream) bicolour Polly Magic Star Rain Female
182 born 03.11.2018 RU-0330/D-C/LO-03310-SPH
Sire: Flint ANNA-BOKI (SPH a 03)
Dam: Milede Purpur Caprese (SPH g 03)
Breeder: Medkova Elena
Owner: Medkova Elena , KTPO CFC "Irbis"

Others

Household Pet

HHP d 09 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet/Pet/Pet)
red w/white Iriska Spay
183 born 25.01.2015 нет
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Pavlechko Elena / Pavlechko E. , Nevinnomyssk
HHP n 19. Show class household pet (Pet/-/Pet/-)
black Bonni Neuter
184 born 01.09.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Mikheenko Svetlana , Krasnodar , KTPO CFC "Irbis"

Additional participants' list

KBL f 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-/-)
black tortie blotched bicolour Vesnushka Sunny Bunny Female
15 born 11.08.2018 RU-0330/D-C/LO-03186-KBL
Sire: Ch. Sweet Dreams Free Hunter *RU (KBL e 02 21)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Pampushka Free Hunter*RU (KBL n 03 22)
Breeder: Lebedenko Svetlana
Owner: Lebedenko Svetlana , Rostov-on-Don , KRFPO CFC Diamond Crystal
MCO a 09 25 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh/-)
blue ticked w/white Johnny Gentlefriends Male
185 born 13.11.2018 (RU)FRU RX 183013
Sire: OSIRIUS FAMILY STARS (MCO d 03 25)
Dam: Forest Beauty Sibir' (MCO n 09 22)
Breeder: Leshchenko Alla
Owner: Leshchenko Alla , Rostov-on-Don
MCO n 02 21 24. Show class exhibit only (Exh/-/Exh/-)
black tabby harlequin Jared Gentlefriends Male
186 born 13.11.2018 (RU)FRU RX 183012
Sire: OSIRIUS FAMILY STARS (MCO d 03 25)
Dam: Forest Beauty Sibir' (MCO n 09 22)
Breeder: Leshchenko Alla
Owner: Leshchenko Alla , Rostov-on-Don
MCO n 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-)
black blotched Tamerlan Juell Art*Ru Male
187 born 25.11.2018 PGRS-0022/19/MCO
Sire: Arturia's Willis (MCO n 22)
Dam: Anabel (MCO n 23)
Breeder: Burtsev Aleksandr
Owner: Burtsev Aleksandr , Krasnodar
MCO n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-)
black Gektor Yumate Main Fire Male
188 born 29.05.2018 8984/18-MCO
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Savinova Natal'ya , Astrakhan
BRI c 13. Show class open (-/-/CAC/CAC)
lilac Gem Sweet Da Vinci Male
189 born 16.07.2015 PK-KP-BRI/096/15
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Zenkova I , Vologda
SFS ns 25 13. Show class open (-/-/CAC/CACIB)
black silver ticked ALISA CLEAR VIEW Female
190 born 22.02.2018 KTF-KL-07993/2018 SFS
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Egorova Ol'ga , Armavir
MCO ds 22 13. Show class open (-/-/CAC/CAC)
red silver blotched Snow Lily Krsnyi Dar*RU Female
191 born 02.09.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Umanets Natal'ya , Krasnodar