Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH ny 11 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden shaded point Zoe-Katalina Raylis Female
1 born 27.09.2018 FAR-3251-KRI-7251-BRL-2019
Sire: Wylson Raylis (BLH ns 11)
Dam: Peris Raylis (BLH ns 11 33)
Breeder: Shagova Ekaterina
Owner: Dement'eva Galina , Cheboksary , KLK "Imperiya Kristi"

Persian

PER as 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue silver tabby point Ligirlin Jewel Female
2 born 16.03.2017 MFA-RU-LD-PER-093-LO-2017
Sire: Ligirlin Uno-Momento (PER ns 21 33)
Dam: Ligirlin Penelopa (PER a 21 33)
Breeder: Denisenko Margorita
Owner: Babushkina Ekaterina , Joshkar-Ola
PER g 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) blotched Ligirlin One Love Female
3 born 20.08.2018 MFA-RU-LD-PER-237-LO-2018
Sire: Ligirlin Barni White Bear (PER n 21 33)
Dam: Julius Blue Lagoon of Ligirlin (EXO g 22)
Breeder: Svinareva Elena
Owner: Babushkina Ekaterina , Joshkar-Ola
PER w 64 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
white/green eyes TIGRIS AMIGO YUSTAS Male
4 born 22.10.2016 3002-02514939
Sire: NAIGHTSKY'S WHITE LION (PER ns 11)
Dam: TIGRIS AMIGO KUKLA (PER w 61)
Breeder: Gol'nik Lyubov'
Owner: Babushkina Ekaterina , Joshkar-Ola

Scottish Straight Longhair

SCL d 22 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
red blotched Roho Safi Bradey Neuter
5 born 09.03.2018 P-152-2018-41-00219072
Sire: Diamond-cats Almaz (SFL n 03 22)
Dam: Apollo Pride X'magik (SCL f)
Breeder: Krinitsyna Elena
Owner: Krinitsyna Elena , Kirov , CFC "Magiya koshek"

Highland Fold

SFL es 01 21 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
cream silver tabby van Roho Safi Davinci Male
6 born 26.10.2018 P-152-2019-24-00272326
Sire: KISS MY ROYAL TOFFEE STAR (SFL b 03 22)
Dam: Art House Emma (SCS es 01 21 63)
Breeder: Krinitsyna Elena
Owner: Krinitsyna Elena , Kirov , CFC "Magiya koshek"
SFL f 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie spotted bicolour Red Mar Fold's Winter Lady Female
7 born 24.08.2018 RU-0280-0194-2018/SFSex
Sire: Skyefold's Bryce (SFS d 03 24)
Dam: Red Mar Fold's Questia (SCL fs 03 24)
Breeder: Dvoryadkina Mariya
Owner: Dvoryadkina Mariya , Joshkar-Ola , CFC "Magiya koshek"
SFL n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black blotched Roho Safi Cosmos Male
8 born 16.03.2018 P-152-2018-30-00219717
Sire: Diamond-cats Almaz (SFL n 03 22)
Dam: Apollo Pride Origami (SCL f 03 22)
Breeder: Krinitsyna Elena
Owner: Krinitsyna Elena , Kirov , CFC "Magiya koshek"

Semi longhair group

Maine Coon

MCO as 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue silver blotched Rachel Black King Female
9 born 23.03.2018 P-20-2018-78-00221706
Sire: Jameson Black King (MCO n)
Dam: Nusha Black King (MCO gs 03 22)
Breeder: Valiullina Yuliya
Owner: Egorova Valentina , Cheboksary , KLK "Alisa-Best"
MCO d 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red w/white Banderos Antonio of Alaveta Male
10 born 08.08.2018 KTF-AB-05189/18-MCO 18-5071
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Gendalf Village Springs (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Orfen Great Murville (MCO f)
Breeder: Matasova Elizaveta
Owner: Matasova Elizaveta , Kazan , MFC CFC "Ak Bars"
MCO d 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched Alonso Arnautov line Male
11 born 26.06.2018 P-233-2019-7-00240415
Sire: Eur.Ch. MsWillys Marmichel (MCO a 22)
Dam: Int.Ch. Kuniza Viva La Vita (MCO f 22)
Breeder: Arnautov Sergej
Owner: Arnautov Sergej , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"
MCO ds 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red silver blotched bicolour India Grand Caprice Female
12 born 17.11.2017 RU-H-0058-2017-2395-LO-MCO
Sire: Takaramono Botan (MCO es 03 22)
Dam: TAKARAMONO RINA (MCO f 03)
Breeder: Vasil'eva Svetlana
Owner: Matasova Elizaveta , Kazan , MFC CFC "Ak Bars"
MCO ds 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red silver blotched bicolour Largecat Energy Diesel Male
13 born 08.06.2018 M-233-2018-138-00250724
Sire: Largecat Konan (MCO ds 03 22)
Dam: Cerberus Barbara (MCO d 22)
Breeder: Shalunova Olesja
Owner: Solov'eva Ekaterina , Joshkar-Ola , CFC "Cher ami"
MCO f 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie Xenia Of Lionsgate Female
14 born 12.08.2018 P-233-2018-105-00255934
Sire: Park Ray Liger Cat (MCO d 09)
Dam: Cheremsha Basileus*RU (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Abu-Naaman Elena
Owner: Arnautov Sergej , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"
MCO fs 03 23 2. Show class world premior (PH/PH)
black tortie silver mackerel bicolour W.Ch. Eridan Gris Spay
15 born 10.11.2013 RU-0197-44-073/MCO/14/LO
Sire: Forest Beauty Zefir (MCO ds 24)
Dam: Astra of Eridan (MCO ns 03 22)
Breeder: Kiseleva Irina
Owner: Kondrat'eva Diana , Ulyanovsk , RPO FC "City Cat’s"
MCO n 09 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black ticked w/white ADDISON MILKY WAY Male
16 born 24.04.2017 МСО/17-465
Sire: ANELBRILIANT YAROMIR (MCO n 09 25)
Dam: ADDISON GARMONIYA (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Deeva Natal'ya
Owner: Idiatullina Elena , Kazan , KLK "Alisa-Best"
MCO ns 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black smoke bicolour VENDETTA FOREST ELITE LINE’S Female
17 born 03.01.2017 RU-0264-1873-2017/MCO/LO
Sire: HoneyDevil Xtra Fun (MCO ns 03)
Dam: UMA TURMAN LIGER CAT (MCO f)
Breeder: Grigor'eva Ekaterina
Owner: Krupina Ekaterina , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
MCO ns 09 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black smoke w/white ENEL DAGAZOON Male
18 born 30.11.2017 RU-0280-0174-2017/MCO.LO
Sire: Caligula DagaZoon (MCO ns 09)
Dam: BELLVIL DAGAZOON (MCO n 22)
Breeder: Kondrat'eva Diana
Owner: Kondrat'eva Diana , Ulyanovsk

Munchkin Longhair

MNL d 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red bicolour Ore Caelo*RU Lupin Male
19 born 08.02.2018 RU-0184-H-115-073/2018-MNL
Sire: Shikoninel Aurum (MNL d 02)
Dam: Shikoninel Demi Mur (MNS LL d 24)
Breeder: Bessonova Irina
Owner: Bessonova Irina , Joshkar-Ola
MNL n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black bicolour Ore Caelo*RU Mozart Male
20 born 18.02.2018 RU-0184-H-115/2018-MNL
Sire: Shikoninel Aurum (MNL d 02)
Dam: Burgundy Loving You (MNL f)
Breeder: Bessonova Irina
Owner: Bessonova Irina , Joshkar-Ola

Siberian

SIB a 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tabby point Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Let's Dance LucianAurora Male
21 born 23.04.2018 P-20-2018-124-00226678
Sire: W.Ch. Komilfo D*Pryanik (SIB ns 09 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Luciana Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 03 21 33)
Breeder: Afanas'eva Svetlana
Owner: Afanas'eva Svetlana / Sharifullin Ramil' , Kazan , CFC "FeliCity"
SIB n 21 33 2. Show class world premior (PH/PH)
seal tabby point W.Pr. WCF Master Barclay de Tolly LucianAurora Neuter
22 born 22.10.2015 RU-0197-19-2015-365-2550-RIEX-SIB-nfb
Sire: Sibirskiy Samotsvet Chegivara (SIB n 21 33)
Dam: W.Ch. Luciana Zhemchug Nevy (SIB as 03 21 33)
Breeder: Afanas'eva Svetlana
Owner: Afanas'eva Svetlana , Kazan , CFC "FeliCity"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE)
ruddy (abyssinian) Joker Fire Volcano Neuter
23 born 24.02.2016 RU-0184-24-0190/2016-ABY-LO
Sire: Wild Forest Ardek (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Iskra Fire Volcano (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Zelenova Kseniya
Owner: Zelenova Kseniya , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
ABY n (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) X-Missiya Fire Volcano Female
24 born 04.03.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Zelenova Kseniya , Joshkar-Ola
ABY n (aby) 15. Show class junior (-/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian) Yashma Fire Volcano Female
25 born 15.05.2018
Sire: Hayati Cosmo (ABY o)
Dam: Roksolana Alisabel in Fire Volcano (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Zelenova Kseniya
Owner: Zelenova Kseniya , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Diana Fire Volcano Female
26 born 25.11.2018
Sire: Timaty Fire Volcano (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Ultra Fire Volcano (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Zelenova Kseniya
Owner: Zelenova Kseniya , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Arabeska Fire Volcano Female
27 born 25.09.2018
Sire: Hayati Cosmo (ABY o)
Dam: Roksolana Alisabel in Fire Volcano (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Zelenova Kseniya
Owner: Zelenova Kseniya , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Barbarossa Fire Volcano Male
28 born 04.10.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Zelenova Kseniya
Owner: Zelenova Kseniya , Joshkar-Ola
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Barbie Fire Volcano Female
29 born 04.10.2018
Sire: Des Cavalier Bon Pari (ABY o (aby))
Dam: Des Cavalier Freja (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Zelenova Kseniya
Owner: Zelenova Kseniya , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
ABY o 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
cinnamon Pepper Chilie Fire Volcano Neuter
30 born 14.11.2016
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Zelenova Kseniya
Owner: Zelenova Kseniya , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
ABY o (aby) 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
sorrel (abyssinian) CHOCOLATERRY JANUARY EIS Female
31 born 12.05.2014
Sire: Ladifference Eis of Chocolatecherry (ABY p (aby))
Dam: CHOCOLATERRY AFFE CONSUL (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Tarasova Ol'ga
Owner: Tarasova Ol'ga , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
ABY p (aby) 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
fawn (abyssinian) Chocolatecherry Ventura Lion Neuter
32 born 16.05.2012
Sire: HIGHGAITPAWS YOUNG LION OF SUNSMILE (ABY p (aby))
Dam: MIRAKEL EIS CHOCOLATECHERRY (ABY p (aby))
Breeder: -
Owner: Tarasova Ol'ga , Joshkar-Ola

Bengal

BEN n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched CHARME SAUVAGE Tecila Female
33 born 18.08.2018
Sire: CHARME SAUVAGE Marselle (BEN ns 22)
Dam: Fleshka of CHARME SAUVAGE (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Kocharjan Ol'ga
Owner: Kocharjan Ol'ga , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
BEN n 24 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black spotted Drago New Stream Male
34 born 22.08.2017 KTF-AB-04712/17-BEN 17-4128
Sire: Ch. JoyBeng Favorit (BEN n 24)
Dam: Lansen Oliviya (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Andreyanova E.
Owner: Polushina Irina , Krasnogorsky
BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Juliedream Celesta Female
35 born 11.11.2016
Sire: Manglar Gelic (BEN n 24)
Dam: Ilisiacat Celica (BEN n 22)
Breeder: Shedlovskaya Yuliya
Owner: Polushina Irina , Krasnogorsky , FC "Yoshkin cat"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Outlet Gold Kadilak Male
36 born 05.03.2018 KTF-AB-04797/18BEN 18-4687
Sire: Ch. JoyBeng Favorit (BEN n 24)
Dam: BENGLARI ADEOLA (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Spirina Marina
Owner: Spirina Marina , Kazan , MFC CFC "Ak Bars"
BEN n 24 14. Show class neuter (-/CAP)
black spotted Marble Sky Jaycee Spay
37 born 05.10.2017 KTF-AB-03174/17 BEN 17-4173
Sire: Victoria Grand Kaliostro (BEN n 24)
Dam: Love me Lusia Benrise (BEN n 24)
Breeder: -
Owner: Uspenskaya Anastasiya , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
BEN ns 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver spotted Charme Sauvage Ulybka Female
38 born 11.11.2018
Sire: Chizhpride Oliver (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: Charme Sauvage Pocahontas (BEN ns 24)
Breeder: Kocharjan Ol'ga
Owner: Kocharjan Ol'ga , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"

British Shorthair

BRI a 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB)
blue Double Pride Dallas Neuter
39 born 02.01.2012 RU-0197-37-2012-0011-BRIex
Sire: Nice Dream's Adam (BRI a)
Dam: Int.Ch.D'Adalyn of Happy Praide (BRI c)
Breeder: Sidorkina Ksenija
Owner: Golomysova Ekaterina , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue Ch. Grant of Britland Male
40 born 03.04.2018 (LV) CM.LO-BRI/18-3135
Sire: LV*Britland Choice Zuper (BRI a)
Dam: LV*Britland Choice Yumika (BRI a)
Breeder: Leitlande Inna
Owner: Nabieva Dinara , Arsk , MFC CFC "Ak Bars"
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Dallas D'Eireen Male
41 born 07.08.2018 P-35-2018-63-00261614
Sire: Ray Infanta (BRI w 62)
Dam: Ch. Juana From Askar's City (BLH a)
Breeder: Gashkova Irina
Owner: Lukianova Ekaterina , Joshkar-Ola , KLK "Schastlivye Koshki"
BRI a 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue Jay lo Buns Vismo Female
42 born 02.06.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Albion blue mist Buns Vismo (BRI a)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Shemakha Mauritsio Kets (BRI a)
Breeder: Mokrushina Svetlana
Owner: Gashkova Irina , Kirov , KLK "Schastlivye Koshki"
BRI as 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue silver shaded point Goldbone Admiral Male
43 born 06.09.2018
Sire: Leonardo from Ershova (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Milana from Ershova (BRI ny 21 33)
Breeder: Kartunova Natal'ya
Owner: Kartunova Natal'ya , Volzhsk , FC "Yoshkin cat"
BRI ay 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue golden shaded NatalyLand's Antonio Banderas Male
44 born 27.05.2018 P-20-2018-126-00249198
Sire: Natalyland's Romeo (BRI ay 12)
Dam: IT*Teddi Brits Chelsia (BRI ay 11)
Breeder: Kazarez Natal'ya
Owner: Litskevich Elena , Kazan , KLK "Alisa-Best"
BRI ay 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue golden shaded point Goldbone Alaska Female
45 born 06.09.2018 RU-0184-H-115-0201/2018-BRI
Sire: Leonardo from Ershova (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Milana from Ershova (BRI ny 21 33)
Breeder: Kartunova Natal'ya
Owner: Kartunova Natal'ya , Volzhsk , FC "Yoshkin cat"
BRI b 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
chocolate Jack Vorobey SuperQueen Male
46 born 21.12.2012 RU 0220.211212.10149.LO.BRI
Sire: La Murr Cat*s Fansy Bear (BRI o)
Dam: Elizabeth SuperQueen (BRI b 03)
Breeder: Shkrebets Ljudmila
Owner: Smirnova Natal'ya , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
BRI b 03 15b. Show class junior-neuter (-/CAPJ)
сhocolate bicolour Paris Flower’s Felix Neuter
47 born 04.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Vedmedenko Irina , Joshkar-Ola
BRI c 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CAC)
lilac Enka Buns Vismo Female
48 born 09.05.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Albion blue mist Buns Vismo (BRI a)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Beatrissa Kingdom of Monako*RU (BRI c)
Breeder: Mokrushina Svetlana
Owner: Gashkova Irina , Kirov , KLK "Schastlivye Koshki"
BRI c 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CAC)
lilac Elika Buns Vismo Female
49 born 09.05.2018 P-35-2018-60-00250230
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Albion blue mist Buns Vismo (BRI a)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Beatrissa Kingdom of Monako*RU (BRI c)
Breeder: Mokrushina Svetlana
Owner: Lukianova Ekaterina , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
BRI c 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CAC)
lilac Elisei Buns Vismo Male
50 born 09.05.2018 P-35-2019-3-00250227
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Albion blue mist Buns Vismo (BRI a)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Beatrissa Kingdom of Monako*RU (BRI c)
Breeder: Mokrushina Svetlana
Owner: Mokrushina Svetlana , Kirov , KLK "Schastlivye Koshki"
BRI c 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-)
lilac Paris Flower's Gaston Male
51 born 10.09.2018
Sire: Jack Vorobey SuperQueen (BRI b)
Dam: Nina Richi from Area Sacra (BRI h)
Breeder: Smirnova Natal'ya
Owner: Nurieva Gul'naz , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
BRI c 03 8. Show class grand international premior (CAPE/CAPE)
lilac bicolour Paris Flower Margo Spay
52 born 05.12.2014 RU-0184-24-0060/2015-BRI-LO
Sire: Jack Vorobey SuperQueen (BRI b)
Dam: Catalina Briraspberry (BRI j 03)
Breeder: Smirnova Natal'ya
Owner: Smirnova Natal'ya , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
BRI h 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
chocolate tortie Nina Richi from Area Sacra Female
53 born 14.03.2017 0112.02.100-17/BRI
Sire: Jackson of Bring Joy (BRI n)
Dam: Int.Ch. Art-Brit's Florensiya (BRI g)
Breeder: Zagoveeva Oksana
Owner: Smirnova Natal'ya , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
BRI j 03 10. Show class international premior (CAGPIB/CAGPIB)
lilac tortie bicolour Catalina Briraspberry Spay
54 born 29.01.2012 1722/12
Sire: Insider from Sham (BRI d 02 62 )
Dam: Asya Briraspberry (BRI es)
Breeder: Malinskaya Marina
Owner: Smirnova Natal'ya , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
BRI ns 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black silver shaded Pandora of Precious Crown Female
55 born 07.07.2018 RU-0280-0197/2018/BRI.LO
Sire: -
Dam: Gloria of Precious Crown (BRI ns 25)
Breeder: Protsuk Dar'ya
Owner: Protsuk Dar'ya , Ulyanovsk , RPO FC "City Cat’s"
BRI ns 11 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal siver shaded point Leonardo from Ershova Male
56 born 01.08.2016
Sire: Uuno-Kisses Gregori al Gato (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Geordzhiya from Ershova (BRI ns 11)
Breeder: Petrova Tat'yana
Owner: Kartunova Natal'ya , Volzhsk , CFC "Cher ami"
BRI ns 11 33 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
seal siver shaded point NeoLit Silver Point Theo Turbo Male
57 born 18.06.2016 RU-0197-19-2016-886-3051-LO-BRI
Sire: NatalyLand's Blue Golden Rio (BRI ay 25)
Dam: Laurina Silver Citrin (BRI ns 12)
Breeder: Litskevich Elena
Owner: Litskevich Elena , Kazan , KLK "Alisa-Best"
BRI ns 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal siver shaded point Goldbone Alpacino Male
58 born 06.09.2018
Sire: Leonardo from Ershova (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Milana from Ershova (BRI ny 21 33)
Breeder: Kartunova Natal'ya
Owner: Kartunova Natal'ya , Volzhsk , FC "Yoshkin cat"
BRI ns 11 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal siver shaded point Goldbone Apache Female
59 born 06.09.2018 RU-0184-H-115-0202/2018-BRI
Sire: Leonardo from Ershova (BRI ns 11 33)
Dam: Milana from Ershova (BRI ny 21 33)
Breeder: Kartunova Natal'ya
Owner: Kartunova Natal'ya , Volzhsk , FC "Yoshkin cat"
BRI ny 11 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black golden shaded NeoLit Golden Lenny Male
60 born 08.03.2018 P-20-2018-68-00222258
Sire: NatalyLand's Blue Golden Rio (BRI ay 25)
Dam: NatalyLand's Babs Seed (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Litskevich Elena
Owner: Shcherbakova Elizaveta , Joshkar-Ola , KLK "Alisa-Best"
BRI ny 11 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black golden shaded point NeoLit Golden Qui-Gon Jinn Male
61 born 20.11.2018 P-20-2019-39-00287911
Sire: NatalyLand's Golden Oskar (BRI ny 12)
Dam: NatalyLand's Golden Point Bella Stella (BRI ny 11 33)
Breeder: Litskevich Elena
Owner: Litskevich Elena , Kazan , KLK "Alisa-Best"
BRI ny 25 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black golden ticked Happygolden Viola Female
62 born 28.09.2017 P-31-2018-26-00184354
Sire: Violet (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Velaskes Janett (BRI ny 25)
Breeder: Vasyukova Elena
Owner: Shcherbakova Elizaveta , Joshkar-Ola , KLK "Markiza"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS ny 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black golden ticked Emperior Solar Fox Male
63 born 30.01.2018 Ru-H-0044.SFSex/0089/18
Sire: Snow City Sapfir (SCS ny 21 33)
Dam: Gabriel Fler De Orange (SFS ny 25)
Breeder: Akhmadeeva Karina
Owner: Bandina Julija , Novocheboksarsk , OO ChR KLK "Alisa"

British Shorthair

BRI w 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CAGCIB)
white w/orange eyes Shanterel Frida Female
64 born 13.07.2016 LBNC-024-007-16/BRI/RU-0147-01
Sire: Ulfred British Rainbow*UA (BRI w 62)
Dam: Ch. Pallada Shanterel' (BRI a)
Breeder: Kanaeva Natal'ya
Owner: Golomysova Ekaterina , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
BRI 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
color determination Litter V: 1,0 BRI s, 1,0 BRI a, 1,0 BRI a Litter
65 born 25.10.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Artur-prince Kamelota (BRI a)
Dam: Jany blue Pearl (BRI a)
Breeder: Sokolova Nataliya
Owner: Sokolova Nataliya , Kirov , KLK "Schastlivye Koshki"
BRI 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
color determination Litter a: BRI a 1.0; BRI a 1.0; BRI a 1.0 Litter
66 born 28.11.2018
Sire: Admiration Revival*RU (BRI a)
Dam: Ch. Unona from Askar's City (BRI a)
Breeder: Nabieva Dinara
Owner: Nabieva Dinara , Arsk , MFC CFC "Ak Bars"

Burmese

BUR c (bur) 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
platinum (burmese) Mars Flame from Highland Male
67 born 30.04.2017 0201482-2017-RU-BUR
Sire: IMPERIAL NALA ALTANA (BUR n (bur))
Dam: WHITE BERRY ALDIS*RU (BUR c (bur))
Breeder: Filatchenkova Marija
Owner: Platunova Ol'ga , Kirov , CFC "Magiya koshek"

Cornish Rex

CRX b 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
сhocolate bicolour Solntsa Lutch Cowboy Jarofey Male
68 born 12.02.2018 RU-0184-H-115-029/2018-CRX
Sire: Vatican Sunlight (CRX b 33)
Dam: Kaya ChebRex (CRX n 03 22)
Breeder: Ozhiganova Marina
Owner: Ozhiganova Marina , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"

Devon Rex

DRX b 03 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate point w/white Dar Bogov Infant Male
69 born 24.05.2018 RU-0184-H-115-058/2018-DRX
Sire: Dar Bogov Cute Cowboy (DRX n 09 24)
Dam: Iren Bohemia of DarBogov (DRX n 09)
Breeder: Kucherova Aleksandra
Owner: Kucherova Aleksandra , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
DRX d 03 21 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red tabby point bicolour LUCKAS MAXVEN STAR Male
70 born 04.02.2017 ua 119517405
Sire: Faraon Alea Premium (DRX w 61)
Dam: Yunika (DRX d 21)
Breeder: -
Owner: Platunova Ol'ga , Kirov , ANO FC "Fauna Plus"
DRX n 03 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted bicolour DarBogov Ice-Cream Neuter
71 born 24.05.2018 RU-0184-H-115-057/2018-DRX
Sire: Dar Bogov Cute Cowboy (DRX n 09 24)
Dam: Iren Bohemia of DarBogov (DRX n 09)
Breeder: Kucherova Aleksandra
Owner: Kucherova Aleksandra , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
DRX n 03 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
seal point bicolour Dar Bogov Insignia Female
72 born 24.05.2018 RU-0184-H-115-061/2018-DRX
Sire: Dar Bogov Cute Cowboy (DRX n 09 24)
Dam: Iren Bohemia of DarBogov (DRX n 09)
Breeder: Kucherova Aleksandra
Owner: Kucherova Aleksandra , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
DRX n 09 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black w/white Iren Bohemia of DarBogov Female
73 born 02.11.2016 NC-DRX/2016-15035A
Sire: Neosfera Rex Elf of Iren (DRX b 03 23)
Dam: IREN BARS BALTIC RUTA (DRX f 03)
Breeder: Barol'skaya I .
Owner: Kucherova Aleksandra , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
DRX n 09 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black w/white Dar Bogov Inimitable Girl Female
74 born 24.05.2018 RU-0184-H-115-060/2018-DRX
Sire: Dar Bogov Cute Cowboy (DRX n 09 24)
Dam: Iren Bohemia of DarBogov (DRX n 09)
Breeder: Kucherova Aleksandra
Owner: Kucherova Aleksandra , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
DRX n 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tabby GROSS LAUNGE MAXVEN STAR Male
75 born 08.08.2018 UA 157618405
Sire: LUCKAS MAXVEN STAR (DRX d 03 21 33)
Dam: LILU EVOLETT LAUNGE (DRX f 03)
Breeder: Smirnova I
Owner: Platunova Ol'ga , Kirov , ANO FC "Fauna Plus"
DRX w 63 12. Show class premior (CAPIB/CAPIB)
white w/odd eyes Double Star Abigayl Fortuna Muezy Spay
76 born 11.05.2013
Sire: Elves Galaxy Eagle Owl (DRX w 62)
Dam: Pashmir Becky (DRX n 03 21)
Breeder: Hamadeeva V.
Owner: Kucherova Aleksandra , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO fs 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver spotted bicolour FINE LOT`S NICKOLETTA Female
77 born 12.04.2018 03/01-2018/EXO по ПК ПК
Sire: TIGRIS AMIGO YUSTAS (PER w 64)
Dam: FINE LOT`S Brenda Starr (EXO ds 03 22)
Breeder: Kozlova Iraida
Owner: Babushkina Ekaterina , Joshkar-Ola

Egyptian Mau

MAU ns 24 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
black silver spotted W.Ch. WCF Golden Olimpic Master Skarabey EgyptSila Setx Male
78 born 13.05.2016 RU-0184-24-204/2016-MAU-LO
Sire: W.Ch. Egyptsila Amon (MAU ns 24)
Dam: Egiptsila Tehhi (MAU ns 24)
Breeder: Korobejnikova Nadezhda
Owner: Korobejnikova Nadezhda , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"

Munchkin Shorthair

MNS d 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
red spotted bicolour Ore Caelo*RU Lol Lo Female
79 born 08.02.2018 RU-01184-115-071/2018-MNS
Sire: Shikoninel Aurum (MNL d 02)
Dam: Shikoninel Demi Mur (MNS LL d 24)
Breeder: Bessonova Irina
Owner: Bessonova Irina , Joshkar-Ola

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SCS d 03 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched bicolour MaranaS Gay Male
80 born 21.05.2018
Sire: MaranaS Fin (SCS ds 22)
Dam: Merrylong's BeFree of Marana (SFL fs 03 22)
Breeder: Voskresenskaja Ekaterina
Owner: Voskresenskaja Ekaterina , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
SCS e 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream blotched bicolour Honey Owl Banana Male
81 born 26.04.2018 P-233-2018-88-00246949
Sire: Rumfold Rubble Honey Owl (SCS n 03 22)
Dam: Honey Owl Baby Without Limits (SFL g 03 23)
Breeder: Repkina Natal'ya
Owner: Voskresenskaja Ekaterina , Joshkar-Ola
SCS es 03 24 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
cream silver spotted bicolour Baron Cas-lo Male
82 born 07.09.2018
Sire: Caspar polar light (SCS ny 11)
Dam: Lola of Valerie (SFL es 03 24)
Breeder: Bandina Julija
Owner: Bandina Julija , Novocheboksarsk , OO ChR KLK "Alisa"
SCS hs 03 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
chocolate tortie silver spotted bicolour Dinasty Vivid Color Female
83 born 11.02.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Krasnova Ol'ga
Owner: Krasnova Ol'ga , Kozmodemyansk , FC "Yoshkin cat"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS b 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
chocolate blotched bicolour Dzhonni Depp Vivid Color Male
84 born 11.02.2018 RU-0184-H-115-024-2018-SFS
Sire: Glamour Chic Ostrov Cat (SFL b 02 24)
Dam: Vivid Color Palissa (SCS fs 24)
Breeder: Krasnova Ol'ga
Owner: Krasnova Ol'ga , Kozmodemyansk , FC "Yoshkin cat"
SFS n 03 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
black bicolour Alciona Azar Neuter
85 born 25.02.2018 P-233-2018-134-00215754
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Magic Bastet Arkanzass (SCL d 03 21)
Dam: Int.Ch. Edgar's Renesmi (SFS f 24)
Breeder: Belyantseva Elena
Owner: Belyantseva Elena , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"
SFS n 03 24 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
black spotted bicolour Esme Vivid Color Spay
86 born 18.03.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: Krasnova Ol'ga
Owner: Krasnova Ol'ga , Kozmodemyansk , FC "Yoshkin cat"
SFS n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Infinity Ulri-Dia Female
87 born 17.01.2016 RU-0160-01/428000/11-3/1-9/2016/SFS
Sire: CH Ulrikh (SFS ny 22)
Dam: Diana (SCS ns 23)
Breeder: -
Owner: Antonova Olesya , Cheboksary , OO ChR KLK "Alisa"

Siamese group

Oriental Shorthair

OSH n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Jubatus Spirytus Male
88 born 29.08.2018 P-233-2019-14-00279607
Sire: W.Ch. Jubatus Gangsta (OSH n 24)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Epreuve d'Amour Alien Invasion (OSH n 24)
Breeder: Medvedeva Ksenija
Owner: Medvedeva Ksenija / Gajvoronskaya Alyona , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"

Siamese

SIA b 21 33 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
chocolate point tabby Jubatus Sauza Female
89 born 29.08.2018 P-233-2018-110-00259178
Sire: W.Ch. Jubatus Gangsta (OSH n 24)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Epreuve d'Amour Alien Invasion (OSH n 24)
Breeder: Medvedeva Ksenija
Owner: Medvedeva Ksenija , Cheboksary , CFC "Cher ami"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX d 21 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
red tabby Don Galina Osvald Male
90 born 21.11.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Don Galina Bingo (DSX n)
Dam: Pantessa's Julieta (DSX g 21)
Breeder: Ashmarina Galina
Owner: Ashmarina Galina , Kirov , KLK "Schastlivye Koshki"
DSX f 03 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAPIB)
black tortie bicolour Odiliya Moy Lskoviy Zver Spay
91 born 18.03.2011
Sire: Idel Dorian (DSX n 21)
Dam: Ada Memdel' (DSX d 03)
Breeder: Zelenova Kseniya
Owner: Zelenova Kseniya , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
DSX n 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black Ladushka Rashn Dendi Female
92 born 02.12.2017 PK.DSX/1252/17
Sire: Sherif Ketrin Ket (DSX n 03)
Dam: Lea Russian Dandy (DSX n)
Breeder: Klimova Svetlana / Kapustina Inna
Owner: Klimova Svetlana / Kapustina Inna , Izhevsk , ROO FK "RosKosh"
DSX n 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black Elizar Volshebnaya Krasa Male
93 born 16.10.2018
Sire: Gandalf Russian Dandy (DSX n)
Dam: Gejsha Volshebnaya Krasa (DSX f)
Breeder: Kovshilo Galina Galina
Owner: Klimova Svetlana / Kapustina Inna , Izhevsk , ROO FK "RosKosh"
DSX n 03 21 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh)
black tabby bicolour Udacha Russian Dandy Spay
94 born 12.12.2016
Sire: Sirop Don Amdo (DSX n 03 21)
Dam: Lea Russian Dandy (DSX n)
Breeder: Klimova Svetlana / Kapustina Inna
Owner: Klimova Svetlana / Kapustina Inna , Izhevsk , ROO FK "RosKosh"

Others

Household Pet

HHP w 64 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
white/green eyes Yasha Neuter
95 born 10.02.2014
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Mochaeva Tat'yana , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"

Kittens for sale

Shorthair group

Bengal

BEN n 24 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black spotted Outlet Goid Ronaldo Male
96 born 29.06.2018 нет родословной, метрика RU-H-0110-2018-4935-LO
Sire: Joy Beng Favorit (BEN n 24)
Dam: BENGLARI ADEOLA (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Spirina Marina
Owner: Spirina Marina , Kazan , MFC CFC "Ak Bars"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SCS ds 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red silver blotched MaranaS I Spay
97 born 12.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Voskresenskaja Ekaterina , Joshkar-Ola
SCS hs 22 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
chocolate tortie silver blotched MaranaS Avi Female
98 born 08.04.2017 RU-0184-24-0265/2017-SFSex
Sire: MaranaS Fin (SCS ds 22)
Dam: MaranaS Fiffa (SFS ns 22)
Breeder: Voskresenskaja Ekaterina
Owner: Voskresenskaja Ekaterina , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"

Additional participants' list

BRI e 14. Show class neuter (-/CAP)
cream Plush Paws Walter Neuter
99 born 04.11.2016 RU-0184-24-0147/2016-BRIex
Sire: Double Pride Dallas (BRI a)
Dam: Happy Praide Anuta (BRI g)
Breeder: Golomysova Ekaterina
Owner: Ivanova Anna Anna , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
BEN ns 24 Show class For Sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver spotted Charme Sauvage Uslada Spay
100 born 11.11.2018
Sire: Chizhpride Oliver (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: Charme Sauvage Pocahontas (BEN ns 24)
Breeder: -
Owner: Kocharjan Ol'ga , Joshkar-Ola
BEN ns 24 Show class For Sale (Sal/Sal)
black silver spotted Charme Sauvage Urik Neuter
101 born 11.11.2018
Sire: Chizhpride Oliver (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: Charme Sauvage Pocahontas (BEN ns 24)
Breeder: -
Owner: Kocharjan Ol'ga , Joshkar-Ola
BEN n 24 Show class For Sale (Sal/Sal)
black spotted Charme Sauvage Umka Neuter
102 born 11.11.2018
Sire: Chizhpride Oliver (BEN n 24 32)
Dam: Charme Sauvage Pocahontas (BEN ns 24)
Breeder: -
Owner: Kocharjan Ol'ga , Joshkar-Ola
DRX f 21 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie tabby Iren GuGu Female
103 born 01.01.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Kucherova Aleksandra , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Leopard ShahNN*Ru Major Male
104 born 13.08.2018
Sire: Kleopatrabengals Charm (BEN n 24)
Dam: Silward Victory Baileys (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Smirnova Tat'yana
Owner: Smirnova Tat'yana , Shakhunya , Tsarstvo koshek
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black spotted Threecat Sherkhan of Leopard ShahNN*Ru Male
105 born 21.11.2016 PK-11-306-10?|/\\
Sire: Belgaldon Dexter (BEN n 24)
Dam: Leofleur Zena Queen of Threecats (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Tolstikova Lyudmila
Owner: Smirnova Tat'yana , Shakhunya
HHP n 03 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black bicolour Keks Neuter
106 born 01.01.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Mananova Anna
ABY n (aby) 16. Show class kitten (-/CACP)
ruddy (abyssinian) Diesel Fire Volcano Male
107 born 25.11.2018
Sire: Timaty Fire Volcano (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Roksolana Alisabel in Fire Volcano (ABY n (aby))
Breeder: Zelenova Kseniya
Owner: Divchenko Anastasiya , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"
SFS d 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red spotted Red Mar Fold's Raiskoe Yablochko Female
108 born 21.04.2018 RU-0280-0181/2018/SFSex
Sire: Skyefold's Bryce (SFS d 03 24)
Dam: Volgafold's Quendi (SCL f 03 22)
Breeder: Dvoryadkina Mariya
Owner: Nazarova Nataliya / Dvoryadkina Mariya , Novocheboksarsk
BEN Show class For Sale (Sal/Sal)
color determination Pomet Q Litter
109 born 08.12.2018
Sire: Kleopatrabengals Charm (BEN n 24)
Dam: Leopard ShahNN Intriga (BEN n 24)
Breeder: Smirnova Tat'yana
Owner: Smirnova Tat'yana , Shakhunya , Tsarstvo koshek
BRI a 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue Aksel Woodleys Male
110 born 20.03.2018 M-152-2018-82-00229630
Sire: Solomon (BRI c)
Dam: Holly Eliteline *RU (BRI a)
Breeder: Raspopova Natal'ya
Owner: Raspopova Natal'ya , Slobodskoj , CFC "Magiya koshek"
SPH n 09 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black mink w/white MalinkaS Dominicana Female
111 born 05.04.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Iletkina Ol'ga , Novocheboksarsk
SPH g 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream) mink Stella Female
112 born 07.04.2017
Sire: -
Dam: -
Breeder: -
Owner: Iletkina Ol'ga , Novocheboksarsk
BRI ns 22 64 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black silver blotched w/green eyes A Million Dreams Silver Ann Male
113 born 14.06.2017 P-35-2018-35-00186190
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Forrester of KasperLand (BRI ns 22 64)
Dam: Int.Ch. Hermiona of KasperLand (BRI ns 22)
Breeder: Volkova Anna
Owner: Volkova Anna , Kirov , KLK "Schastlivye Koshki"
BAM n 03 21 33 22a. Show class provisionally recognized breeds (PRB/PRB)
seal tabby point bicolour BONI BABI STAR Female
114 born 11.11.2017 WACC00001783/BMB/RUS52/001
Sire: AURAMAU MICNEL (BAM n 33)
Dam: OFELIA BEBI STAR (SPH b 33)
Breeder: Kon'kova M.
Owner: Skvortsova Svetlana , Cheboksary , FPTs "Santana"
BRI h 8. Show class grand international premior (-/CAPE)
chocolate tortie Paris Flower's Valensia Spay
115 born 30.06.2013 KTF-YKO-0072/2013-BRI-LO
Sire: Osborn fromOrel*s & Gerber (BRI b)
Dam: Catalina Briraspberry (BRI j 03)
Breeder: Smirnova Natal'ya
Owner: Smirnova Natal'ya , Joshkar-Ola , FC "Yoshkin cat"