BLH ny 11 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black golden shaded | Golden Knopka's Teffy | Female |
1 | born 18.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Garfild Intriga (BRI ny 11) | ||
Dam: Holly Made By God (BRI ay 11 33) |
PER n 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched | Babetta | Female |
2 | born 30.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bafni Black Coffee (PER n) | ||
Dam: Umka Kapriz Alyony (PER n 21) |
PER n 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
black spotted | WCF Ch. Paw-Wally Malvina | Female |
3 | born 28.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Hohloma Don Juan of Paw-Wally (PER n 03 21) | ||
Dam: Roggenstein’s Eliza Doolittle (PER g 03 22) |
SFL 71 a 09 33 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-) | |
blue point/white | Le Marbre Blanc's Erika for Luck Show City | Female |
4 | born 10.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Luck Show City Goodwin (SFL cs 33) | ||
Dam: Liza Minnelli Teffolt (SFS 71 a 03 21 33) |
SFL 71 d | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
red | Aurika murmarish | Female |
5 | born 13.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Danko Fate Smile (SFS 71 d) | ||
Dam: Afrodita Star Mignolette (SFL e 22) |
SFL b | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-/-) | |
chocolate | WCF Ch. Sofia Eridan Cats | Female |
6 | born 16.11.2017 | |
Microchip: 643078021110950 | ||
Sire: Adam (SFS 71 a) | ||
Dam: Faina Eridan Cats (SFS b) |
SFL fs 02 | 11. Show class champion (-/-/CACIB/CACIB) | |
tortie smoke harlequin | WCF J.Ch. Capricorn Star's Helmi | Female |
7 | born 15.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mary Krav Fox (SFL 71 d 03 22) | ||
Dam: Greenfern Moya Lubov Nora (SFL js 03) |
SFL | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
color determination | Liter R | Litter |
8 | born 14.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch.Scarlet Space Prince Florizel (SFS bs 03) | ||
Dam: Bastet Cristal Owl (SFS 71 by 25) |
KBL a 09 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
blue blotched w/white | Ametist Nakamura San | Male |
9 | born 31.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Obereg Roza Vetrov (KBL n 02 23) | ||
Dam: Lynx Standart Wendy (KBS n 03 22) |
KBL ds 22 | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM/CACM/CACM) | |
red silver blotched | Moreman Wasily Gulikovich | Male |
10 | born 22.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Master Moreman Gulik (KBS n 03 22) | ||
Dam: Moreman Jozefina (KBL fs 09 22) |
KBL f 09 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-) | |
black tortie w/white | Nocturne Queen Narva | Female |
11 | born 20.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Nocturne Queen Brabus (KBS n 23) | ||
Dam: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Britaniya (KBL f 23) |
KBL ns 09 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-/-) | |
black silver blotched w/white | WCF. Ch. Pearl Master Chudobob Hennessi | Male |
12 | born 16.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Jurgis Zvezda Kuril (KBL ns 22) | ||
Dam: Dubrava's Aisha Tiny Lynx (KBL f 03) |
KBL | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-) | |
color determination | Pomyot D | Litter |
13 | born 24.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Obereg Roza Vetrov (KBL n 02 23) | ||
Dam: Dzhuliya Roberts Nakamura San (KBS n 09 24) |
MCO a | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/-/Vet/-) | |
blue | W.Ch. D’Banzai | Male |
14 | born 03.11.2010 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Bajuncat’s Tuman (MCO a 22) | ||
Dam: Aloa’s Lunar Sonata (MCO f) |
MCO a 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-) | |
blue blotched | Foggycoon Inspector | Male |
15 | born 14.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Foggycoon Quanty (MCO as 22) | ||
Dam: QerryBerry HoneyDevil (MCO f) |
MCO d | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
red | WCF Ch. Alpha Big Trace | Male |
16 | born 27.09.2017 | |
Microchip: 643094100568094 RUS | ||
Sire: Darsen De La Brocha (MCO a) | ||
Dam: Adelaida De La Brocha (MCO f 22) |
MCO d 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
red blotched | Favorit Coon Cooper | Male |
17 | born 13.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Giperboreya Beallatainn Boromir (MCO n 22) | ||
Dam: Volga Pride Nikita (MCO f 22) |
MCO d 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
red blotched | RU*Unicum Epatage | Neuter |
18 | born 08.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: A*Winerau`s Quentino (MCO ns 22) | ||
Dam: RU*Unicum Flame (MCO f 25) |
MCO d 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
red ticked | WCF Ch. Best Ilves Alicia | Female |
19 | born 21.01.2018 | |
Microchip: 643099100014422 | ||
Sire: Vittory N' Martin (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Best Ilves Delisia (MCO d 25) |
MCO ds | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-/-) | |
red smoke | Afanasiy Forest Brothers | Male |
20 | born 17.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: GICH Leon Forest Brothers (MCO as) | ||
Dam: W.Ch. Christoma's Matissa (MCO f) |
MCO e | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
cream | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Best Ilves Angelina | Female |
21 | born 21.01.2018 | |
Microchip: 643099100014615 | ||
Sire: Vittory N' Martin (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Best Ilves Delisia (MCO d 25) |
MCO e 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/CACIB) | |
cream blotched bicolour | Monro Cunning Fox | Female |
22 | born 27.12.2017 | |
Microchip: 643093333004248 | ||
Sire: Baikal Pearl Dollar (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Kun-ViLe-Kun Vorozheja (MCO g 03 22) |
MCO f | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
black tortie | Guzel Altan Khatan | Female |
23 | born 24.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Great Pride Halif (MCO n 03) | ||
Dam: Britani Jons Great Pride (MCO d) |
MCO f 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/-/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie blotched | Beautiful Stella Kitti Vittory | Female |
24 | born 17.09.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Ricky Mary (MCO d 22) | ||
Dam: Premier Delice Cesaria (MCO n) |
MCO fs 03 | 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/-/CACE/-) | |
black tortie smoke bicolour | Mainelynx Yuzeppa | Female |
25 | born 05.09.2017 | |
Microchip: 643094100498493 | ||
Sire: Bloomingtree Wotan (MCO ns 25) | ||
Dam: Wildbeautycoon's Amneris Mainelynx (MCO f 03) |
MCO fs 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
black tortie silver bloched | Vittory Queen Sharlota Kitty | Female |
26 | born 06.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: EUGENIO PRINCE VITTORY (MCO es 22) | ||
Dam: VITTORY OLA-LA (MCO fs 22) |
MCO n | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
black | Foggycoon Valensia | Female |
27 | born 01.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MCO n | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black | Annamarie Forest Brothers | Female |
28 | born 17.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: GICH Leon Forest Brothers (MCO as) | ||
Dam: WCH Christoma's Matissa (MCO f) |
MCO n 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black bicolour | BlueMistWilde Z-Zena | Female |
29 | born 21.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Xalvador Waldhuter (MCO n 03 23) | ||
Dam: Alpinen Gold Undina (MCO n 25) |
MCO n 03 23 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black mackerel bicolour | Aina Smart QN Art | Female |
30 | born 02.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Eur.Ch. ApolloPride Victor (MCO ns 03) | ||
Dam: Celebrity Star Winners Line (MCO f 22) |
MCO n 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-) | |
black blotched | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Exclusive Volga Pride | Male |
31 | born 01.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Summerplace Zaphiro (MCO n 03 22) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Wariwat RATA (MCO fs 09) |
MCO ns 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black silver blotched | WCF Ch. Will ArtirMax Elbarko | Male |
32 | born 22.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dagromis Fur Fur Dreaming (MCO ds 22) | ||
Dam: Mari-Mali Rangerking (MCO ns 22) |
MCO ns 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black silver spotted | Yalta Lynx Marrs | Male |
33 | born 01.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Aldaker*PL Yogi (MCO d 09 23) | ||
Dam: Elite Planet Dexy (MCO ns 24) |
MCO | 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter/-) | |
color determination | Litter K... Foggycoon | Litter |
34 | born 14.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Foggycoon Vincent (MCO n 25) | ||
Dam: Foggycoon Tinania (MCO as) |
NFO ns 03 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black silver blotched bicolour | Nils-II North Cape*RU | Male |
35 | born 28.08.2017 | |
Microchip: 643093400072449 | ||
Sire: Pyxis's Amber Franklin (NFO nt 09 22) | ||
Dam: Zanta North Cape*RU (NFO ns 03) |
NFO ns 03 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-) | |
black smoke bicolour | Per-II North Cape*RU | Male |
36 | born 08.06.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100536851 | ||
Sire: Asgard Dikaya Krassa (NFO n 02 62) | ||
Dam: Christian North Cape*RU (NFO ns 09 24) |
NFO ns 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black silver spotted | Deodora-II North Cape*RU | Female |
37 | born 07.07.2016 | |
Microchip: 643093400030810 | ||
Sire: Asgard Dikaya Krassa (NFO n 02 62) | ||
Dam: Helga North Cape*RU (NFO ns 09 24) |
NFO | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Litter/Litter) | |
color determination | Litter R-II... North Cape*Ru | Litter |
38 | born 08.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fred-II North Cape*RU (NFO n 02) | ||
Dam: Ordgi North Cape*RU (NFO n 09 22) |
SIB a 09 21 33 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH/PH/PH) | |
blue tabby point w/white | WCF W.Ch. Cezar Danvel | Male |
39 | born 12.12.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Antey Iz Tverskogo Knyazhestva (SIB a 09 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. Olivia Danvel (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CACE/-) | |
blue tabby point | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Erofey Vernissage of Masquerade | Male |
40 | born 20.11.2017 | |
Microchip: 643094100506150RUS | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Elvis Gold Nympha (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: WCF W.Ch. White Snow Vernissage of Masquerade (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB a 21 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CACIB/CACIB) | |
blue tabby point | Holly Heaven TurMalin*RU | Female |
41 | born 06.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Elvis Gold Nympha (SIB a 21 33) | ||
Dam: Chernika iz Snezhnoj Imperii of Heaven TurMalin*RU (SIB a 21 33) |
SIB f 03 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
black tortie spotted bicolour | Gloria Arsenium | Female |
42 | born 22.10.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Angelur Filosof (SIB n 24) | ||
Dam: Neonila Chingy-Tura (SIB fs 03 24) |
SIB n 09 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black blotched w/white | Udacha s Beregov Nevy | Female |
43 | born 14.11.2017 | |
Microchip: 643094100563454 | ||
Sire: WCF W.Ch. Markiz Sibirskoe Chudo (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: Ol'kha S beregov Nevy (SIB f 09 22) |
SIB f 09 23 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black tortie mackerel w/white | Elita Dikaya krasa | Female |
44 | born 25.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SIB n 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/-/CACJ/-) | |
black blotched | WCF Int.Ch. Afrodita S Beregov Nevy | Female |
45 | born 13.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Kholms s Beregov Nevy (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: Yasnolika s Beregov Nevy (SIB n 22) |
SIB ny 24 | 1. Show class world champion (PH/-/PH/-) | |
black golden spotted | WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Kiparis Skazka Sibiri | Male |
46 | born 08.04.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WOC Int.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Buket Skazka Sibiri *RU (SIB n 22) | ||
Dam: Angelur Marfusha (SIB n 24) |
ABY n (aby) | 13. Show class open (-/-/CAC/CAC) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Yanis Kiss by Flower’s | Male |
47 | born 14.07.2017 | |
Microchip: 643094100493093 | ||
Sire: King Markus Fire Fox (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Alissia Kiss by Flower's (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Super-Aby Potap | Male |
48 | born 04.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY n (aby) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Leonisminoris Clifford | Male |
49 | born 16.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Daniel Defo (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. O'Marmelade Mirrorofsoul Lisa (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP/CACP/-) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Leonisminoris Cindy | Female |
50 | born 16.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Int.Ch. Daniel Defo (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: WCF Ch. O'Marmelade Mirrorofsoul Lisa (ABY n (aby)) |
ABY n (aby) | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-) | |
ruddy (abyssinian) | Greenville Callipso | Female |
51 | born 12.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
ABY o (aby) | 15. Show class junior (-/-/CACJ/CACJ) | |
sorrel (abyssinian) | Chelsy | Female |
52 | born 10.05.2018 | |
Microchip: 643094100493095 | ||
Sire: Yanis Kiss by Flower’s (ABY n (aby)) | ||
Dam: Sheron Silver Moon Light (ABY n (aby)) |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black spotted | KIR-KUTUSH | Male |
53 | born 06.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
black spotted | P-Rikki-Tikki-Tavi ZUZUBENG | Female |
54 | born 09.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
BEN n 24 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
black spotted | WCF Ch. Amur Romaly | Male |
55 | born 29.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Vasilis My Favourite (BEN n 24) | ||
Dam: VENDETTA ROMALY (BEN ns 24) |
BRI a | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
blue | Juliette Valua | Spay |
56 | born 01.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nadir-Shah (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Dorofeya Valua Bond's (BRI a) |
BRI a | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
blue | UA*PlushAristoCrat Indigo | Male |
57 | born 09.07.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Newman Misiowe Marzenie*PL (BRI a) | ||
Dam: Latifa Pantera Viola *UA (BRI a) |
BRI bs 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/-/-) | |
chocolate silver blotched | Nevskiy favorit Mia | Female |
58 | born 28.02.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Nevskiy favorit Nikolas (BRI bs 22) | ||
Dam: Mirliti (BRI bs 22) |
BRI ny 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black golden shaded | Washington Iz Doma Mironovoy | Male |
59 | born 09.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Sundust's Golden Sirius (BRI ny 12) | ||
Dam: Wonka Iz Doma Mironovoy (BRI ny 21 33) |
BRI o | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
cinnamon | Queenie from Favorite Pearls | Female |
60 | born 15.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Lovely Smile's& Belten's Senator (BRI p) | ||
Dam: Gladis Angeleyes (BRI n) |
BRI p | 15. Show class junior (-/-/CACJ/CACJ) | |
fawn | Nils of Art-Brit | Male |
61 | born 04.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Art-Brit`s Fox (BRI e) | ||
Dam: Art-Brit`s Patsy (BRI o) |
BUR b (bur) | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
chocolate (burmese) | ZABAVA MIRACLI SILK | Female |
62 | born 13.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fill (BUR n (bur)) | ||
Dam: Betti Di-Sa (BUR b (bur)) |
CRX f | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tortie | Triumph Victory Ariskudr | Female |
63 | born 13.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fifi Credo Cattus of Alterego*LT (CAR d) | ||
Dam: Stltna Light Anetta Black (CRX n) |
CRX n | 3. Show class grand european (continental) champion (CACM/CACM/CACM/CACM) | |
black | lunnaya Sonata Ariskudr | Female |
64 | born 16.06.2015 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Iremel Star Majister Majic (CRX n) | ||
Dam: WCH. Selena Light Anetta Black Winner (CRX n) |
CRX n 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black bicolour | Umberto Utmost Ariskudr | Male |
65 | born 16.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Fifi Credo Cattus of Alterego*LT (CAR d) | ||
Dam: Selena Lighs Alvkheyd Heavenly (CRX n 02) |
CRX n 33 | 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE/CAGCE/CAGCE) | |
seal point | Nefertity Beauty Ariskudr | Female |
66 | born 10.04.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Monte Carlq Nqrel *PL (CRX n 33) | ||
Dam: Selena Light's Anetta Black Winner (CRX n) |
DRX a 02 32 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
blue mink harlequin | WCF J.Ch. Devonshir Adele | Female |
67 | born 03.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Elfe Feerique Taddy (DRX a 03) | ||
Dam: WCF Int.Ch. Curly Time Mursiya (DRX n 02 32) |
DRX n 21 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CAC) | |
black tabby | LAVR MIV-SHER | Male |
68 | born 20.10.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Naifrin Glamourcat Denir (DRX d 03 33) | ||
Dam: Skidrose Orica (DRX n) |
EXO d 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
red blotched bicolour | Lion Hart of Bullkitten`s*RU | Male |
69 | born 24.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zenit Bullkittens*RU (EXO a 03) | ||
Dam: Alicandra from Tatyana's (EXO d 03 22) |
EXO e 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
cream blotched bicolour | Lord Nelson of Bullkittens*RU | Male |
70 | born 24.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zenit Bullkittens*RU (EXO a 03) | ||
Dam: Alicandra from Tatyana's (EXO d 03 22) |
EXO f 03 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/CACJ) | |
black tortie bicolour | WCF J.Ch. Love Story of Bullkitten`s*RU | Female |
71 | born 24.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Zenit Bullkittens*RU (EXO a 03) | ||
Dam: Alicandra from Tatyana's (EXO d 03 22) |
EXO g 02 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
blue tortie (blue cream) harlequin | WCF J.Ch. Konfetik of Bullkitten`s*RU | Female |
72 | born 03.12.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: La Murr`s Nelson of Amfion (EXO e 03) | ||
Dam: Hohloma Marcypanka (EXO g 03) |
KBS ny 22 | 13. Show class open (CAC/Exh/-/-) | |
black golden blotched | WCF CH Mietek Djuszes*PL | Male |
73 | born 16.09.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Asayoshy Yamaneko Tsvetok Iturupa (KBL d 22) | ||
Dam: Lyubava Shikotan (KBS ny 22) |
RUS a | 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB/CAGCIB) | |
blue | Katzenhof Silver | Male |
74 | born 10.12.2016 | |
Microchip: 978101081608622 | ||
Sire: TCARSKII‘DVORIK ELMERI (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Katzenhof Tilda (RUS a) |
RUS a | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB/-) | |
blue | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Blue Fantasy Epiphaniya | Female |
75 | born 26.11.2017 | |
Microchip: 643093300091138 | ||
Sire: Watson Bluepet (RUS a) | ||
Dam: Kessi Bluepet (RUS a) |
SFS 71 b 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/-/-) | |
chocolate point | WCF Ch. Tutsi Milenbrit | Female |
76 | born 11.11.2017 | |
Microchip: 643078021110903 | ||
Sire: KOTAR OF MILENBRIT (SFS as 21 33) | ||
Dam: Tiffany Milenbrit (SFL 71 b 03 33) |
SFS 71 d 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
red blotched | Aurora Murmarish | Female |
77 | born 13.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Danko Fate Smile (SFS 71 d) | ||
Dam: Afrodita Star Mignolette (SFL e 22) |
SFS 71 ny 03 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
black golden ticked bicolour | Style Jasmine`s Zion | Male |
78 | born 04.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Style Jasmine's Henry (SFS 71 ny 25) | ||
Dam: Style Jasmine`s Osen (SFS hy 03 25) |
SFS 71 ny 25 | 14. Show class neuter (CAP/Exh/Exh/Exh) | |
black golden ticked | Bendgamin Gold Kitty City | Neuter |
79 | born 05.12.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Marsel (SFS 71 ny 24) | ||
Dam: Nadin Lines Iriska from Gold Kitty City (SFS ny 25) |
SFS d 03 | 13. Show class open (CAC/Exh/CAC/Exh) | |
red bicolour | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Kotisha Mur General | Male |
80 | born 01.03.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Mormoreal Cat Perseus (SFS e 22) | ||
Dam: Lina Elit Bella (SFL 71 d 02 22) |
SFS e | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
cream | Aphina Murmarish | Female |
81 | born 13.03.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Danko Fate Smile (SFS 71 d) | ||
Dam: Afrodita Star Mignolette (SFL e 22) |
SFS ny 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black golden shaded | Arthur Envoys Bast | Male |
82 | born 07.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: WCF Ch. Kayros Pride Queenly (SFS 71 ny 25) | ||
Dam: Enigma MK (SFS ns 11) |
SFS 71 ny 25 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
black golden ticked | Flyer of Nevskaya Ovatsiya | Male |
83 | born 09.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Natalyland's Golden Jeyson (SFS 71 ny 25) | ||
Dam: Snow City' Yesenia (SFS by 11) |
SFS | 20. Show class litter (Litter/-/Litter/-) | |
color determination | Liter... L | Litter |
84 | born 12.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Color Galaxy Ferrero (SFL w 62) | ||
Dam: CHRIS KORSE COLDEN LADY (SFL 71 w 62) |
SIA b | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
chocolate | PAULINA JOLLY SUE KORLEONI | Female |
85 | born 04.07.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: KRASH HAPPY ATRIDES (OSH n) | ||
Dam: JOULLY SUE KORLEONI (SIA b) |
THA b 33 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/CACIB) | |
chocolate point | Felice Mattina o'Musipusi | Female |
86 | born 05.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: ZU BAMBOLONA MUSIPUSI (THA b 33) |
THA b 33 | 21. Show class veteran (Vet/Vet/Vet/Vet) | |
chocolate point | Tiara Musipusi Sanchitos | Female |
87 | born 01.08.2008 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Dastin Musipusi (THA n) | ||
Dam: Elania Dolli Musipusi (THA n 33) |
SPH a 03 32 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
blue mink bicolour | Fenix Tata a Morekiss | Neuter |
88 | born 19.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Maserati MyDream (SPH n 02 32) | ||
Dam: Afrodita Morekiss (SPH f) |
SPH n 02 | 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/-/CAPM/-) | |
black harlequin | WCF Pearl Master Mister Batman | Neuter |
89 | born 30.09.2014 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Joser Franklin (SPH n 33) | ||
Dam: Barby Vitalina (SPH n 03) |
SPH n 02 33 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CAGCIB/-) | |
seal point harlequin | Symphony Tata a Morekiss | Female |
90 | born 12.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Moserati Mydream (SPH n 02 32) | ||
Dam: Anksunamun Nyasha (SPH b 03 32) |
MCO as | 15. Show class junior (-/-/-/CACJ) | |
blue smoke | La Karte Lares | Female |
91 | born 14.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS 71 ny 11 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
black golden shaded | RICHMAN | Male |
92 | born 04.02.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Charley Stulemur (SFS 71 ny 25) | ||
Dam: Malanie Mistique (SFS ns 11) |
MCO n 09 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
black w/white | Monika Major Child | Female |
93 | born 01.01.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Maxwell B.B.King (MCO n 09) | ||
Dam: Jina Advent*BY (MCO fs) |
SFL d 03 22 | 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ/CACJ/-) | |
red blotched bicolour | Style Jasmine's Campbell-Brennan | Male |
94 | born 21.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Style Jasmine's Brandilyn-Brennan (SFL d 22) | ||
Dam: Style Jasmine's Leroy-Brennan (SFL 71 e 03) |
SFL 71 ns 11 | 11. Show class champion (-/-/CACIB/CACIB) | |
black silver shaded | WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Zaria Lorine Silver Safinland | Female |
95 | born 04.11.2017 | |
Microchip: 233026978008856 | ||
Sire: WCF Gr.Eur.Ch. Ultra Infant (SFS 71 ns 11 33) | ||
Dam: Bonne Chance Naomi (SFL ns 03 11) |
BEN a 24 | 24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition) (Exh/-/Exh/-) | |
blue spotted | Basilio | Male |
96 | born 28.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MAU ns 24 | 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB/CACIB/-) | |
black silver spotted | MyTime Kebeksenuf | Male |
97 | born 01.01.2016 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Isatis De Denderah of MyTime (MAU ns 24) | ||
Dam: MyTime Maat (MAU ns) |
MAU ns 24 | 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC/CAC/-) | |
black silver spotted | MyTime Meshenet | Female |
98 | born 20.06.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: Egyptsila Minevis of Mytime (MAU ns 24) | ||
Dam: MyTime Bastet (MAU ns 24) |
MAU ns 24 | 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ/CAPJ/-) | |
black silver spotted | MyTime Amenemkhet | Neuter |
99 | born 10.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - (MAU ns 21) | ||
Dam: -- (MAU ns 24) |
SFL 71 w 62 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
white w/orange eyes | Scottishpride Leo | Neuter |
100 | born 12.06.2018 | |
Microchip: 613093400038027 | ||
Sire: Color Galaxy Ferrero (SFL w 62) | ||
Dam: Chris Korse Golden Lady (SFL 71 w 62) |
SFL 71 d 03 22 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
red blotched bicolour | Scottishpride Luchiano | Male |
101 | born 12.06.2018 | |
Microchip: 613094100536960 | ||
Sire: Color Galaxy Ferrero (SFL w 62) | ||
Dam: Chris Korse Golden Lady (SFL 71 w 62) |
SFL 71 w 63 | 16. Show class kitten (CACP/-/CACP/-) | |
white w/odd eyes | Scottishpride Lux | Male |
102 | born 12.06.2018 | |
Microchip: 613093400038026 | ||
Sire: Color Galaxy Ferrero (SFL w 62) | ||
Dam: Chris Korse Golden Lady (SFL 71 w 62) |
KBL n 09 24 | 16. Show class kitten (-/-/CACP/-) | |
black spotted w/white | Demis Russ | Male |
103 | born 24.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
KBL n 09 24 | 16. Show class kitten (-/-/CACP/-) | |
black spotted w/white | Dion Selin | Female |
104 | born 24.06.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFL n | 13. Show class open (-/-/CAC/-) | |
black | Osiris | Neuter |
105 | born 30.11.2017 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
SFS bs 09 | 15. Show class junior (-/-/CACJ/-) | |
chocolate smoke w/white | Rachell | Male |
106 | born 13.04.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: - | ||
Dam: - |
MAU ns | 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (-/-/CAPP/-) | |
black smoke | My Time&Lazi Li Ayhi | Neuter |
107 | born 18.05.2018 | |
Microchip: - | ||
Sire: My Time Kebeksenuf (MAU ns 24) | ||
Dam: My Time Satis of Lazi Li (MAU ns 24) |