Longhair group

British Longhair

BLH d 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
red Rem Semya Zvezd Neuter
1 born 18.02.2018
Sire: Nils Charm Majesty (BRI d)
Dam: Olivia Charm Majesty (BLH g)
Owner: Zhuchaeva Elena, Zhuchaeva Elena , Novosibirsk , NGO FC "Azija"
BLH f 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie Roksi Semya Zvezd Female
2 born 18.02.2018
Sire: Nils Charm Majesty (BRI d)
Dam: Olivia Charm Majesty (BLH g)
Owner: Zhuchaeva Elena, Zhuchaeva Elena , Novosibirsk , NGO FC "Azija"
BLH j 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
lilac tortie Didi Douglas My Rover Female
3 born 20.03.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Byron Douglas Rover Cat (BLH a)
Dam: Apollinaris Dear Allemira (BRI d)
Owner: Olenitskaya Tat'yana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BLH ny 11 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden shaded Galeksy's Golden Zefira Female
4 born 08.03.2018
Sire: Golden Valmonte's Salvador (BRI by 11)
Dam: Galeksy's Golden Dunyasha (BLH ny 11)
Owner: Shaura Aleksandra , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"
BLH o 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
cinnamon W.Ch. WCF Double Master Narcissus BritFavorite Male
5 born 28.10.2016
Sire: Nostradamus BritFavorite (BLH o)
Dam: Hrizantema BritFavorite (BLH q)
Owner: Olenitskaya Tat'yana , Moscow , ROO FK "RosKosh"
BLH 20. Show class litter (Litter/Litter)
color determination P Charm Majesty Litter
6 born 20.07.2018
Sire: Oliver Charm Majesty (BLH e)
Dam: Tricky Nick Tiramisu (BLH q)
Owner: Zhuchaeva Elena , Novosibirsk , NGO FC "Azija"

Persian

PER n 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black bicolour Pataveludo ObelixOf Golden Drops Male
7 born 03.12.2017
Sire: Goldenpas Classic (PER n 03)
Dam: Sarthilda Gloria (PER a 03)
Owner: Derkach Ol'ga , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
PER f 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie blotched PaviOla Fleur-de-Lis Ladybird Female
8 born 23.04.2018
Sire: FLEUR-DE-LIS MICHIGAN (PER n 22)
Dam: De Micel Chezetta (EXO f 02)
Owner: Pavina Ol'ga , Barnaul , FC "Fortuna-Cat"

Scottish Straight Longhair

SFL 71 ds 02 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red smoke harlequin Bella Female
9 born 17.01.2016
Sire: Lui Granden (SFL d 03)
Dam: Vesta (SFL 71 es)
Owner: Demina Elena , Novosibirsk , FPTs "Zoostar"
SFL 71 e 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
cream blotched bicolour Apollo Pride Orfey Male
10 born 25.12.2017
Sire: Apollo Pride Rafinad (SFS 71 e 01)
Dam: Rusmild Kisses Don't Lie (SFL d 03 24)
Owner: Sergeeva Marina , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
SFL 71 es 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
cream smoke Vesta Female
11 born 18.02.2014
Sire: Aleks Fold Prajd (SFL 71 d 03 24)
Dam: Jusy Jaclyn (SFL fs)
Owner: Demina Elena , Novosibirsk , FPTs "Zoostar"

Highland Fold

SFL d 02 5. Show class european (continental) champion (CAGCE/CAGCE)
red harlequin Kindlycats Ravshana Female
12 born 29.06.2017
Sire: Kindlycats Souvenir (SFL 71 d 02)
Dam: Kindlycats Casharel (SFL fs 02 21)
Owner: Persiyanova Inna , Seversk , KLK "Olimpiya K"

Semi longhair group

Kurilian Bobtail Longhair

KBL d 09 23 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red mackerel w/white LYNX STANDART Hose Male
13 born 10.12.2017
Sire: Int.Ch. Lynx Standart Nord Wind-Zlato (KBL ns 03 24)
Dam: Lynx Standart Danyasha (KBL w 62)
Owner: Volosienko Nadezhda , ROO Klub Selektsii koshek ekzoticheskikh porod "Vertikal'"
KBL n 24 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black spotted Gr.Eur.Ch. Lynx Standart Richard Male
15 born 04.11.2016
Sire: Baron (KBL n)
Dam: Lynx Standart Nerika (KBL n 24)
Owner: Merkulova Elena , Novosibirsk , KLK "Amulet-Ket"
KBL ny 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black golden blotched Gr.Eur.Ch. Soya Untara Ya’Nka Female
16 born 11.03.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Soya Untara Cezar' (KBL ny 09 22)
Dam: Ch. Soya Untara UnBerta (KBL fy 03 22)
Owner: Merkulova Elena , Novosibirsk , KLK "Amulet-Ket"

Maine Coon

MCO a 03 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
blue bicolour Gr.Int.Ch. Bastion Britling*BY Male
17 born 17.11.2016
Sire: Your Majesty Angel Savage (MCO d 09)
Dam: Solar Queen Milacoon (MCO a 02 21)
Owner: Svatkova Tat'jana , Novokuznetsk , KLK "Kotomir"
MCO as 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue smoke Ch. Summerplace Victorias Secret Female
18 born 08.02.2018
Sire: One in a Million Angel Savage (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Summerplace Joselyn (MCO ns 09)
Owner: Svatkova Tat'jana , Novokuznetsk , KLK "Kotomir"
MCO d 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
red W.Ch. Artemida SherHan of Vaal Gat Male
19 born 06.12.2015
Sire: Tator Exlibris Putin (MCO es 22)
Dam: Artemida A^Zeja (MCO f 22)
Owner: Perekhodtseva Nadezhda, Bliznikov Valentin , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
MCO d 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red Delisa Little Trot Female
20 born 16.02.2018
Sire: Dastin Frodo (MCO d 22)
Dam: Shakira Dunkan (MCO f)
Owner: Rassamaha Ol'ga , FPTs "Zoostar"
MCO d 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red Lev Lyubvik Male
21 born 24.02.2018
Sire: Egorka Largowinch (MCO n 22)
Dam: Harmony Lyubvik (MCO d 24)
Owner: Gorbacheva Lyubov' , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
MCO d 02 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red harlequin Kamilla Tailed mom Female
22 born 01.03.2018
Sire: Fernando (MCO d 03 24)
Dam: Bentley (MCO f 03)
Owner: Vovnenko Natal'ya , Novosibirsk , FPTs "Zoostar"
MCO d 02 21 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red tabby harlequin X-Tream from Kirbeautycoon*KZ Male
23 born 08.03.2018
Sire: Xelius from Kirbeautycoon*KZ (MCO d 03 22)
Dam: Jane from Kirbeautycoon*KZ (MCO f 09 23)
Owner: Kirichenko Irina , Stepnogorsk , CKF ARKO&K
MCO d 02 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched harlequin Int.Pr. Atreus Lord Pride Neuter
24 born 09.01.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bastion Britling*BY (MCO a 03)
Dam: Ch. Caressa Julietta (MCO d 03 22)
Owner: Svatkova Tat'jana , Novokuznetsk , KLK "Kotomir"
MCO d 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red bicolour Man Tailed mom Male
25 born 24.03.2018
Sire: Bred (MCO d 03)
Dam: Delli Tailed mom (MCO f 02)
Owner: Dadykina Irina , FPTs "Zoostar"
MCO d 09 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
red w/white William from Kirbeautycoon*KZ Male
26 born 17.09.2016
Sire: RU*Respectcoon Nicolya (MCO e 03)
Dam: Fan BingBing Baltic Wind*LT (MCO f 09 22)
Owner: Kirichenko Irina , Stepnogorsk , CKF ARKO&K
MCO d 09 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red blotched w/white K.Ch. Dreamcatcher*KZ Viking Male
27 born 06.02.2018
Sire: Gangstercat G.Alain Ducasse Mainelynx (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Evita Bright Forest Soul (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Murav'eva Tat'yana , Almaty , Kazakhstan Union of Felinologists
MCO d 09 23 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red mackerel w/white J.Ch. Balthazar of Alphin Male
28 born 03.03.2018
Sire: Miriada's Altair (MCO d 09 22)
Dam: Zlato Solnyshko (MCO d 22)
Owner: Suzdal'tseva Viktoriya , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
MCO d 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
red blotched Alnagor's Granada Female
29 born 28.06.2017
Sire: Zolton Largowinch (MCO d 22)
Dam: Flip-Flop's Una-Tink (MCO d)
Owner: Ilyukhina Irina , Novosibirsk , NGO FC "Azija"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Nikolle Tailed mom Female
30 born 14.09.2017
Sire: Graph Marsel (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ragnede Deli Cat (MCO d 22)
Owner: Vovnenko Natal'ya , Novosibirsk , FPTs "Zoostar"
MCO d 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched Izabella Tailed mom Female
31 born 26.03.2017
Sire: Graph Marsel (MCO d 22)
Dam: Ragnede Deli Cat (MCO d 22)
Owner: Sokolova Elena , FPTs "Zoostar"
MCO d 23 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red mackerel TAMERLAN SIMBA TAILED MOMS Male
32 born 23.07.2018
Sire: Yosia Richard Gold King (MCO d 23)
Dam: Monyka Tailed mom (MCO d 22)
Owner: Svechnikova Elena , FPTs "Zoostar"
MCO d 09 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
red spotted w/white Int.Ch. Country Gold Ehan Male
33 born 02.02.2018
Sire: Buldozer of Country Cold (MCO e 22)
Dam: Koroleva Vinchentsa Billini (MCO f 24)
Owner: Chernov Denis, Chernova Ol'ga , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
MCO d 25 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red ticked Kunabi.ru Kleo Zlata Tailed mom Female
34 born 17.06.2018
Sire: Ru*Unicum Q-pi-don (MCO d 25)
Dam: Kunabi.ru Illiana (MCO d 09)
Owner: Vovnenko Natal'ya , Novosibirsk , FPTs "Zoostar"
MCO ds 03 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
red smoke bicolour Ch. Z'Redzhinal'd Male
35 born 03.06.2017
Sire: Feskubris Iollis (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Wildbeautycoon's Karina (MCO fs 03)
Owner: Suzdal'tseva Viktoriya , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
MCO ds 22 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
red silver blotched Mayrizio Vaal Gat Neuter
36 born 18.07.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Dobrunya Vaal Cat (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Camilla Vaal Cat (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Erkovich Natalija , FPTs "Zoostar"
MCO e 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
cream blotched Int.Ch. Arthur Lord Pride Male
37 born 09.01.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Bastion Britling*BY (MCO a 03)
Dam: Ch. Caressa Julietta (MCO d 03 22)
Owner: Svatkova Tat'jana , Novokuznetsk , KLK "Kotomir"
MCO f 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black tortie Aurora Ardent Love Female
38 born 21.01.2015
Sire: Country Gulliver's Jimbo Class (MCO e 22)
Dam: Country Gulliver's Zi Danna (MCO n 22)
Owner: Arkhipova S. , FPTs "Zoostar"
MCO f 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie ticked Fanta Aisima mein Female
39 born 05.11.2017
Sire: Alfonso Mister Mega (MCO a 25)
Dam: Barselona Vasya (MCO f 22)
Owner: Gorbacheva Lyubov' , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
MCO fs 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie smoke Matilda Vaal Gat Female
40 born 18.07.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Dobrunya Vaal Cat (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Camilla Vaal Cat (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Bliznikov Valentin, Djakiv Elena , Novosibirsk , FPTs "Zoostar"
MCO fs 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black tortie silver bloched Shtefi Female
41 born 22.05.2016
Sire: Dark Dunkan Golden Freesia (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Ragnede Deli Cat (MCO d 22)
Owner: Al'kova Evgeniya
MCO fs 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver bloched Sheila Female
42 born 22.05.2016
Sire: Dark Dunkan Golden Freesia (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Ragnede Deli Cat (MCO d 22)
Owner: Svechnikova Elena , FPTs "Zoostar"
MCO g 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue tortie (blue cream) Gr.Int.Ch. Legend Vaal Gat Female
43 born 23.02.2018
Sire: W.Ch. Artemida SherHan of Vaal Gat (MCO d)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Camilla Vaal Cat (MCO fs 22)
Owner: Bliznikov Valentin , Novosibirsk , FPTs "Zoostar"
MCO n 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black Well Oskar Golden Freesia Male
44 born 09.03.2018
Sire: Admiral Chekan (MCO a)
Dam: Home Gabriella Golden Freesia (MCO ns)
Owner: Zamyshlyaeva Natal'ya , Novosibirsk , FPTs "Zoostar"
MCO n 09 9. Show class international champion (CAGCIB/CACE)
black w/white Richcoon*RU Avgustin Male
45 born 27.11.2017
Sire: Arman Ketilen (MCO n 22)
Dam: Richcoon*RU Avgustin (MCO n 09)
Owner: Subbotina Elena, Subbotina Elena , Yekaterinburg , Artemida
MCO n 09 25 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black ticked w/white Gr.Int.Ch. WCF Triple Master Dreamcatcher*Kz Triumph Male
46 born 04.11.2017
Sire: W.Ch. Eastwood White Wind (MCO w 61)
Dam: Mainelynx Helia (MCO f 25)
Owner: Murav'eva Tat'yana, Akhmedov Elkhan , Almaty , Kazakhstan Union of Felinologists
MCO n 22 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black blotched Egor Male
47 born 03.07.2016
Sire: Dark Jackson Golden Freesia (MCO n 22)
Dam: Aurora Ardent Love (MCO f)
Owner: Arkhipova S. , FPTs "Zoostar"
MCO n 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black blotched Artemida Grand Calipso Female
48 born 18.11.2017
Sire: Edvard (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Ch. Mirkiss Daryana (MCO n 22)
Owner: Palij Natal'ya , Novosibirsk , FPTs "Zoostar"
MCO n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Dreamcatcher*KZ Woland Male
49 born 10.02.2018
Sire: Gangstercat G.Alain Ducasse Mainelynx (MCO ns 22)
Dam: Wildbeautycoon's Veronica (MCO a)
Owner: Murav'eva Tat'yana, Murav'eva Tat'yana , Almaty , Kazakhstan Union of Felinologists
MCO ns 22 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black silver blotched W.Ch. Dobrunya Vaal Cat Male
50 born 04.12.2015
Sire: Flemming Felicity (MCO a)
Dam: Gr.Int.Ch. Brusnika Vaal Cat (MCO fs 24)
Owner: Bliznikov Valentin , Novosibirsk , FPTs "Zoostar"
MCO f 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black tortie blotched Aybigel IrinKuz Female
51 born 29.05.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Philippe (MCO n 09 22)
Dam: Fortune Vaal Gat (MCO f 22)
Owner: Kuz'mina Irina , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"

Siberian

SIB a 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue point Dionysus iz Lukomoriay Male
52 born 08.08.2018
Sire: Jan Paul Zlato Ziberio (SIB a 33)
Dam: YULLA GLEDICZIA*PL (SIB a 33)
Owner: Yalovenko Elena , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
SIB f 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
seal tortie point Elegia iz Lukomoriay Female
53 born 10.03.2017
Sire: Sultan iz Lukomoriay (SIB a 03 33)
Dam: Nimeria iz Lukomoriay (SIB f 03 21 33)
Owner: Yalovenko Elena
SIB n 33 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
seal point Ch. Crown Imperia Nevaneko Female
54 born 04.06.2018
Sire: Zlatoyar Sibirushka Krasa (SIB ns 21 33)
Dam: J.Ch. Dalida of Gaf (SIB a 33)
Owner: Ignatushina Kseniya , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"

Shorthair group

Abyssinian

ABY n (aby) 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
ruddy (abyssinian) Lilu Female
55 born 14.09.2015
Sire: Dream Trap Sun Shine (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Skarabej Ojra (ABY n (aby))
Owner: Prijmachuk Ivan , FPTs "Zoostar"

Bengal

BEN n 24 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted Bengalion Tucker Male
56 born 28.11.2015
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Tomas (BEN n 24)
Dam: SavageAngel Yulia Magic (BEN n 24)
Owner: Red'kina Anastasiya , FPTs "Zoostar"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted Amaty Cay Richard Male
57 born 17.11.2017
Sire: BMKiss Apollon (BEN n 24)
Dam: Amaty Cay Tyra (BEN n 24)
Owner: Grebneva Natal'ya , Hopkins Mandy , Novosibirsk , NGO FC "Azija"
BEN n 24 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black spotted ALISA ORIGRACE Female
58 born 30.12.2017
Sire: LANSEN RODZHER (BEN n 24)
Dam: ELIZABETH DINASTYA (BEN n 24)
Owner: Belenkova Natal'ya , Novosibirsk , FC "Kuzbass Kot"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Kasper Kotomirus Male
59 born 08.04.2018
Sire: Bengalion Tucker (BEN n 24)
Dam: Persheron Kleopatra (BEN n 24)
Owner: Avramova Elena , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Primadonna Matrosh Female
60 born 11.03.2018
Sire: Ferokus (BEN n 24)
Dam: Briana de Sarabi Kotomirus (BEN n 24)
Owner: KRIVOLAPOVA Ol'ga , Novosibirsk
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Aisa Kotomirus Female
61 born 27.01.2018
Sire: JOANBENGAL MAX OF SOLROYALS (BEN n 24)
Dam: AnnaLuiza (BEN n 24)
Owner: Izyurova Viktoriya , KLK "Kotomir"
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted APEXEXOTICS OSCAR of ARBAT Male
62 born 27.01.2018
Sire: KANPUR ACHILLES, (BEN n 24)
Dam: RISNSUN AVALON OF APEXEXOTICS (BEN n 24)
Owner: Tat'yana Kirsanova , Kujbyshev , KLK "Kotomir"
BEN n 24 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black spotted Forget-me-not from RossChant Female
63 born 17.07.2018
Sire: Joanbengal King of Solroyals (BEN n 24)
Dam: Adeliada of RossChant (BEN n 24)
Owner: Smertina Mariya , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
BEN n 24 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal mink spotted tabby SOL ROYALS SOLOMON Male
64 born 17.11.2017
Sire: JOANBENGAL MAX OF SOLROYALS (BEN n 24)
Dam: Alenaria Expresso (BEN n 24 33)
Owner: Zajtseva Olesya , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
BEN n 24 32 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
seal mink spotted tabby Sol Royals Sakura from Chocolate Female
65 born 17.11.2017
Sire: JOANBENGAL MAX OF SOLROYALS (BEN n 24)
Dam: Alenaria Expresso (BEN n 24 33)
Owner: Smertina Mariya , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"

British Shorthair

BRI a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
blue Vincent One Only Sunshine of Grande Valle Male
66 born 07.03.2016
Sire: Number One Sweet Way*RU (BRI a)
Dam: Lorena Vil' Sanshajn (BRI a)
Owner: Zimodro Elena , Novosibirsk
BRI a 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
blue ZEUS F* PHILIPS BRILLIANSCE SUNSHINE Male
67 born 06.06.2017
Sire: Biskuit Cat's F*Philips Fashion (BRI a)
Dam: Amira One Brilliance Sunshine (BRI a)
Owner: Prikhod'ko Elena , Novosibirsk , CFC "Elit"
BRI a 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
blue Just Enjoy Elysium Male
68 born 05.06.2018
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Biscuit Cat's F*Philips Fashion (BRI a)
Dam: Ch. Sensation Revival (BRI a)
Owner: Shadrina Marina , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
BRI a 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue blotched Ch. Xenia Fluffy Slendor Female
69 born 11.10.2017
Sire: LV*Divalana Hercules of Consummate (BRI n 22)
Dam: Sharliz Teron Star (BRI bs 22)
Owner: Zvjagintseva Ekaterina , Novosibirsk , KLK "Korolevskaya Dinastiya"
BRI ay 25 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue golden ticked Matilda GrandValle Female
70 born 12.11.2017
Sire: Harlej (BRI ns 11 64)
Dam: C'yzi Leo Cat (BRI ns 11)
Owner: Zamarueva Tat'jana , FPTs "Zoostar"
BRI ay 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
blue golden shaded point Int.Ch. Golden Legend's Orion Male
71 born 02.06.2017
Sire: Golden Valmonte's Hercules (BLH ny 12)
Dam: Olivia Emerald Flower (BRI ny 12)
Owner: Shaura Aleksandra , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"
BRI ay 12 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
blue golden shell (blue chinchilla) Karolina Blue Golden Breeze Female
72 born 16.04.2018
Sire: Smile Blue Golden Breeze (BRI ay 12)
Dam: Galeksy's Golden Nastasia (BRI ny 12)
Owner: Shaura Aleksandra , Vladivostok , CFC "ElGrand"
BRI b 01 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
chocolate van Yunona Female
73 born 15.08.2015
Sire: Airis A*Van Turin (BRI b 01 21)
Dam: Airis Evelin Madam Pompadour (BRI n 03)
Owner: Zimodro Elena , Novosibirsk , FPTs "Zoostar"
BRI c 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
lilac Persey Guiet house Male
74 born 26.05.2018
Sire: Felix (BRI a)
Dam: Gejla Nik Bifort-Monmoransi (BRI c)
Owner: Bugaeva Tat'jana , FPTs "Zoostar"
BRI c 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
lilac point Ch. Marcus Shanto-Aleksandrit Male
75 born 05.07.2017
Sire: Aleks One Only Sushine (BRI a 33)
Dam: Gzhelika Sanshajn Merkus (BRI g 33)
Owner: Shatilova Ol'ga , KLK "Kotomir"
BRI ns 11 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black silver shaded My Bubastis*RU Dulcinea Female
76 born 23.05.2017
Sire: MaxxWell Golden Rain (BRI ny)
Dam: Ninele-Mari of Golden Esperanza (BLH ns 11)
Owner: Kiseleva Marina , Novosibirsk , NGO FC "Azija"
BRI ns 22 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
black silver blotched Perry Marvelous stripe Female
77 born 15.05.2018
Sire: Great Banderas of Marvelous stripe (BRI ns 22)
Dam: LT* Ginger Sugar Midnight Fantasy of Marvelous stripe (BRI ns 22)
Owner: Moskaleva Marina , Novosibirsk , NCPOLC Best Friends
BRI ny 11 33 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
black golden shaded point Carmel de Brillien Female
78 born 28.11.2017
Sire: Amadeus von Hasler (BRI ny 11)
Dam: Carolina Plush Golden Kitty (BRI ny 11)
Owner: Komarova E.

Cornish Rex

CRX b 03 63 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
сhocolate bicolour w/odd eyes Corneliz Elegant Prima Female
79 born 06.12.2017
Sire: Quentin CorBri (CRX n 03)
Dam: Corneliz Elegant Aristea (CRX f 03)
Owner: Bobkova Marija , Novosibirsk , "Ket"
CRX b 03 14. Show class neuter (CAP/CAP)
сhocolate bicolour Yasniye-Ochi Bergamot Neuter
80 born 24.10.2016
Sire: LOVE WAVE TYOPLYI POCELUI TAMERLANA (CRX b 03)
Dam: Mon Ami ShRex (CRX n 03 33)
Owner: Pyatkova Ekaterina, Pokhabova Lyubov' , Novosibirsk
CRX d 02 16b. Show class kitten-neuter (CAPP/CAPP)
red harlequin Yasniye-Ochi Fix-Fayer Neuter
81 born 09.06.2018
Sire: Yasniye-Ochi Bergamot (CRX b 03)
Dam: YASNIYE-OCHI DASMINA (CRX f 03)
Owner: Pyatkova Ekaterina , Novosibirsk
CRX f 03 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie bicolour Legacy Alian Guest Female
82 born 10.10.2017
Sire: Gr.Int.Ch. Marseilles Aster (CRX b 03)
Dam: Iamira Show Stail (CRX f 03 32)
Owner: Bobkova Marija , Novosibirsk , "Ket"
CRX n 03 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
black bicolour Efrosinia Frizzy*Cat Female
83 born 29.10.2017
Sire: Ch. Victory Step Goteborg (CRX n)
Dam: Selena Light's Pixie (CRX n 02)
Owner: Ujmina Anna , Yekaterinburg , UROFO "Gracija"

Devon Rex

DRX b 09 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
chocolate w/white Barbello Oliver Male
84 born 10.05.2014
Sire: Yarex Sense of Beauty (DRX b)
Dam: Elis Magic Land (DRX d)
Owner: Zimodro Elena , Novosibirsk , FPTs "Zoostar"
DRX n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black Ferdinand Grande Valle Male
85 born 24.03.2016
Sire: Oliver Barbello (DRX b 03)
Dam: Evstelia Terra Magica (DRX n 33)
Owner: Zimodro Elena , Novosibirsk , FPTs "Zoostar"

Exotic Shorthair

EXO d 15b. Show class junior-neuter (CAPJ/CAPJ)
red DT`BEATRIX ZYPA Spay
86 born 20.03.2018
Sire: CH SGCH ICU SINGLE JOKER of DT'BEATRIX (EXO d 24)
Dam: Ch. PURRING ARMY AROMA of DT`BEATRIX (PER g)
Owner: Dobrokhotova Tat'yana , Ekstra-Ket
EXO d 03 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
red bicolour SiberiaCzar Mandarin Male
87 born 08.07.2018
Sire: Siberiaczar Sweet Bandit (EXO d 03)
Dam: Psymis American Lady of Siberiaczar (EXO f 03)
Owner: Shabakina Marina , Novosibirsk
EXO g 02 6. Show class european (continental) premier (CAGPE/CAGPE)
blue tortie (blue cream) harlequin DT`BEATRIX YANIKA Spay
88 born 05.05.2013
Sire: MY STARCAT DIEGO GALLANTE MAN (EXO a 03)
Dam: MY STARCAT GLAMOROUS LADY (EXO g 02)
Owner: Dobrokhotova Tat'yana , Ekstra-Ket
EXO n 02 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black harlequin Tomarin Beady Female
89 born 27.03.2018
Sire: Diamond Wood Tom Sawyer (EXO n 03)
Dam: Jane Bond (PER n 03)
Owner: Maurer Irina , Barnaul , FC "Fortuna-Cat"
EXO n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Golden Drops Lu Lu Female
90 born 14.04.2018
Sire: Pataveludo Obelix Of Golden Drops (PER n 03)
Dam: Lujane s Rio-Rita of Golden Drops (EXO n 22)
Owner: Derkach Ol'ga , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"

Scottish Straight Shorthair

SFS 71 d 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched bicolour Ventura Focus Fold Male
91 born 01.08.2016
Sire: Persey (SFS n 03 22)
Dam: Beretta Focus Fold (SFS 71 ds 02 22)
Owner: Kokorina Ol'ga , Novosibirsk , FPTs "Zoostar"
SFS 71 n 02 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CACIB)
black harlequin Shelli Vasan's North Black Male
92 born 20.09.2017
Sire: Fairy Tale's Quentin of Shelli Vasan (SFL d 02)
Dam: Shelli Vasan's Fairy (SFS 71 g 03 24)
Owner: Loseva Svetlana , Irkutsk , CFC "Kameya"

Scottish Fold Shorthair

SFS d 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched bicolour Zevs Only Gold Star Male
93 born 12.07.2016
Sire: Bonik Floricat (SFS d 03 22)
Dam: Kerri Silver Star (SFS 71 d 03 24)
Owner: Blinova Marina , CFC "Elit"
SFS d 03 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
red blotched bicolour Zlata Only Gold star Female
94 born 05.08.2016
Sire: Bonik Floricat (SFS d 03 22)
Dam: Tsarina Silvers Star (SFS gs 22)
Owner: Blinova Marina , CFC "Elit"
SFS fs 22 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black tortie silver bloched Dolores Only Gold Star Female
95 born 30.11.2017
Sire: Indigo Silver Star (SFS 71 ds 24)
Dam: Milena Silver Star (SFS fs 03 22)
Owner: Blinova Marina , CFC "Elit"

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX d 21 7. Show class grand international champion (CACE/CACE)
red tabby Ch. Xenophont Pretty baby Nibori Male
96 born 15.02.2017
Sire: Eur.Ch. Boniface Golden Joy of Nibori (DSX d 21)
Dam: Ursula Magnifico (DSX d 21)
Owner: Duginova Natal'ya , Kemerovo , KLK "Kotomir"
DSX n 03 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black bicolour Elizar Nibori Male
97 born 14.02.2018
Sire: Ch. Platon Love day Nibori (DSX n)
Dam: Maksimiliana Magic Leksy (DSX n 02 33)
Owner: Duginova Natal'ya , Kemerovo , KLK "Kotomir"
DSX w 62 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
white w/orange eyes Alaska Nibori Female
98 born 27.08.2017
Sire: Samson White Cat Nibori (DSX w 61)
Dam: Khel Step Cheslava dlya Magik Leksi (DSX c)
Owner: Duginova Natal'ya , Kemerovo , KLK "Kotomir"

Peterbald

PBD a 33 1. Show class world champion (PH/PH)
blue point W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Reeple WingFly Land Male
99 born 03.03.2017
Sire: Charles Jacqueline Family (OSH b 24)
Dam: W.Ch. Meya Amirona (PBD a 33)
Owner: Zadonskaya Anzhelina , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"

Others

Household Pet

HHP n 19. Show class household pet (Pet/Pet)
black Avatar Neuter
100 born 14.12.2015
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Palij Natal'ya , Novosibirsk

Kittens for sale

Hairless group

Don Sphynx

DSX d 03 21 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
red tabby bicolour Happy Nibori Female
101 born 16.07.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Boniface Golden Joy of Nibori (DSX d 21)
Dam: Ch. Pristsilla Magic Leksy (DSX f 09)
Owner: Duginova Natal'ya , Kemerovo , KLK "Kotomir"
DSX n 02 Show class for sale (Sal/Sal)
black harlequin Harisson Nibori Male
102 born 16.07.2018
Sire: Eur.Ch. Boniface Golden Joy of Nibori (DSX d 21)
Dam: Ch. Pristsilla Magic Leksy (DSX f 09)
Owner: Duginova Natal'ya , Kemerovo , KLK "Kotomir"

Others

Undefined breed

NON a 17. Show class novices (Nov/Nov)
blue Kasper Male
106 born 15.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Boldyr' Vadim

Additional participants' list

BEN n 22 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black blotched Anabel' Female
103 born 27.01.2018
Sire: Ch.Joabengal Max of Solroyals (BEN n 22)
Dam: AnnaLuiza (BEN n 24)
Owner: Yakovlev Aleksej
EXO n 11. Show class champion (CACIB/CAGCIB)
black LA RACHELL KHAN Male
104 born 06.01.2017
Sire: Edner Dzhimmi Svit Bear (PER n)
Dam: Lya Roshel' Valensiya (EXO w 62)
Owner: Ignat'eva Tat'yana , Barnaul , FC "Fortuna-Cat"
KBL g 09 13. Show class open (CAC/CACIB)
blue tortie (blue cream) w/white Grizli Blue Blood*RU Female
107 born 04.09.2017
Sire: Irbis Blue Blood*RU (KBL a 09)
Dam: Grafinya Blue Blood*RU (KBL e 09)
Owner: Korenevskaya Olesya, Volosienko Nadezhda , Novosibirsk , NCPOLC Best Friends
BEN n 24 15. Show class junior (CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted Joanbengal King of Solroyals Male
108 born 17.03.2018
Sire: Gold Twins Timoti (BEN n 24)
Dam: Joanbengal Fidji (BEN n 24)
Owner: Zajtseva Olesya , Novosibirsk , KLK "Kotomir"
ABY o (aby) 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
sorrel (abyssinian) Heppi Golden Sparks Male
109 born 10.01.2018
Sire: Abyspyrit Colorado (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Zolla. (ABY o (aby))
Owner: Senchukova Svetlana
ABY n 13. Show class open (CAC/CAC)
black Zheneva Elephant Kind Female
110 born 23.06.2017
Sire: Zulu Matiss (ABY n (aby))
Dam: Zulu Gozya (ABY n)
Owner: Sokerina Marija , FPTs "Zoostar"
BRI ns 22 12. Show class premior (-/CAPIB)
black silver blotched Omaha Marvelous stripe Spay
111 born 20.07.2014
Sire: Great Banderas of Marvelous stripe (BRI ns 22)
Dam: LT* Ginger Sugar Midnight Fantasy of Marvelous stripe (BRI ns 22)
Owner: Moskaleva Marina , Novosibirsk , NCPOLC Best Friends
BLH r 16. Show class kitten (CACP/CACP)
fawn tortie Pobeda Charm Majesty Female
112 born 20.07.2018
Sire: -
Dam: -
Owner: Zhuchaeva Elena , Novosibirsk