Abramova Ol'ga

Moscow, Russia
System: WCF
Breeds: AB
Languages: Русский, Deutsch

Schedule

23-24 september Country City Club Judges  
23-24 September Russia Tver Felis Balchiuniene Inga, Abramova Ol'ga, Levina Alla, Shevchenko Elena Accepting requests
7 october Country City Club Judges  
7 October Israel Tel Aviv - Jaffa Cat Land Israel Balchiuniene Inga, Zaalov Victor, Abramova Ol'ga, Rumjantseva Nadezhda
14-15 october Country City Club Judges  
14-15 October Russia Naberezhnye Chelny Felis Abramova Ol'ga, Sinitsa Ol'ga Accepting requests
21-22 october Country City Club Judges  
21-22 October Russia Perm Saffi Abramova Ol'ga, Remezovskaya Natal'ya, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga
28-29 october Country City Club Judges  
28-29 October Russia Surgut Zolotoj Torum Abramova Ol'ga, Anokhina Anna, Gordeeva Lyudmila, Mineev Artem Accepting requests
4-5 november Country City Club Judges  
4-5 November Russia Tolyatti Felis Counasse Daniel, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Vlach Tomoko, Abramova Ol'ga, Borovikova Evgeniya, Gorinova Irina, Pilatova Nadezhda Accepting requests
25-26 november Country City Club Judges  
25-26 November Russia Moscow Felis Abramova Ol'ga, Gorinova Irina, Kamenskaya Galina, Levina Alla, Shustrova Inna
2-3 december Country City Club Judges  
2-3 December Russia Chelyabinsk MOKKO Abramova Ol'ga, Rudakova Anna, Flegontova Nadezhda
4-5 january Country City Club Judges  
4-5 January Russia Kursk Bast Abramova Ol'ga, Kamenskaya Galina, Shustrova Inna
10-11 february Country City Club Judges  
10-11 February Russia Omsk Dobriy Kot Abramova Ol'ga, Deulenko Tat'yana, Murashova Irina
17-18 february Country City Club Judges  
17-18 February Russia Novosibirsk Elitar-Klub Abramova Ol'ga, Gruzd' Ol'ga
19-20 may Country City Club Judges  
19-20 May Belarus Minsk Union Cats Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Abramova Ol'ga, Levina Alla
23 june Country City Club Judges  
23 June Russia Moscow Felis Abramova Ol'ga, Kamenskaya Galina, Likhachyova Anzhela, Shustrova Inna
27-28 october Country City Club Judges  
27-28 October Russia Moscow Felis Hansson John, Abramova Ol'ga, Kamenskaya Galina, Rudakova Anna, Shustrova Inna
19-20 january Country City Club Judges  
19-20 January Russia Voronezh WFC "Astra" Abramova Ol'ga, Sinitsa Ol'ga, Flegontova Nadezhda